Athletic.net Team Results Management

The Scramble (Day #1)

Friday, March 16, 2012

The Dome, Anchorage

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tim Sorensen10:32.9hChugiak      
2.9Benjamin Hall10:52.4hEagle River      
3.9Gilly Szweda-Mittelstadt11:06.4hService      
4.10Eli Shayer11:06.9hWest Anchorage      
5.12Isaiah Montoya11:09.2hEast Anchorage      
6.12Tadhg Nakada11:27.7hService      
7.12Daniel Tedrick11:43.0hAnchorage Christian      
8.10Keaton Evans12:11.9hAnchorage Christian      
9.10Jacques Neptune12:24.0hService      
10.10Sawyer Birnbum12:46.4hWest Anchorage      
11.9Ethan Dan13:11.9hWest Anchorage      
12.9Derek Ruckle13:15.6hEagle River      
12Evan FisherDNSEagle River      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ma'o Tosi41-01.00East Anchorage      
2.12Jordan Asi37-07.00West Anchorage      
3.10Murphy Money37-04.50West Anchorage      
4.11Jeremiah Ieremia37-01.50East Anchorage      
5.12Jeremiah Chris36-04.75Service      
6.12James Berg36-03.00Anchorage Christian      
7.10Dean Anderson36-01.00Anchorage Christian      
8.12Brody DeLoria35-10.50East Anchorage      
9.10TJ Hicks35-09.50East Anchorage      
10.11Cole Criswell35-02.75Chugiak      
11.11Ed Jones31-01.50East Anchorage      
12.11Etisone Mulu30-01.75East Anchorage      
13.10Connor Jaconette29-03.75Anchorage Christian      
14.11Taylor Turney29-03.50Service      
15.11Brandon Carmichael29-00.75Anchorage Christian      
16.9Cody Keith28-05.75Eagle River      
17.10Javin Smith28-05.50East Anchorage      
18.11John Post27-04.75Chugiak      
19.10Ryan Thompson26-10.00East Anchorage      
20.10Dijon Motuga25-09.00East Anchorage      
21.9Brian Peters25-04.50Anchorage Christian      
10Dayquan McKinnonDNSChugiak      
9Nyszel ThompsonDNSEast Anchorage      
11Tui EseneDQWest Anchorage      
9Andy GlenDNSService      
12Terry HoltmanDNSWest Anchorage      
10Ed HallDNSEagle River      
12Samuel BanksDNSEagle River      
12Oscar HallDNSEagle River      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Railing18-09.50Anchorage Christian      
2.10Leroy Elliott17-05.00West Anchorage      
3.12Jesse Hamilton17-04.50East Anchorage      
4.11Nathen Sailele17-03.75West Anchorage      
5.12Richard Ayala17-03.50Eagle River      
6.10Ricco Pace17-02.25West Anchorage      
7.12Ryan Lee16-04.75East Anchorage      
8.9Terell Caldwell16-03.75East Anchorage      
9.10Thavun Srisaneha16-02.50Service      
10.11Jhayde Zamora15-11.00West Anchorage      
11.9Shaquille Roberts15-07.50West Anchorage      
12.9Chase Hawk15-05.50East Anchorage      
13.11Tui Esene15-05.25West Anchorage      
14.10Jake Faualo15-01.50West Anchorage      
15.9Christian Saechao14-11.25East Anchorage      
16.10Kasey Privett13-08.25West Anchorage      
17.12Bradford Gaines13-05.50West Anchorage      
18.11Jorge Thompson-Gwynn12-08.50Service      
19.11Ben Chang12-03.25East Anchorage      
20.9Pindo Drammeh12-01.25Service      
21.9Michael Giles11-07.00Service      
22.10Payton Hess11-01.00Service      
10Nyeem JohnsonDNSService      
11LaMarkus MannDNSEast Anchorage      
10Nicholas JenkinsDNSService      
10Eric JonesDNSService      
9Damiyen WilkersonDNSChugiak      
11Roger JorgensenDNSChugiak      
11Desmond CorpuzDNSWest Anchorage      
9John BellDNSWest Anchorage      
10Tyrone DavisDNSWest Anchorage      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kaitlyn Maker12:12.9hEagle River      
2.10Colette Ohotnicky12:46.8hHoly Family Academy      
3.10Andy Roelle13:08.7hWest Anchorage      
4.10Jessie Pierce13:27.6hService      
5.11Freya Hately15:16.1hWest Anchorage      
6.10Astrid Williams15:38.8hEast Anchorage      
7.9Cheyenne Deleon17:57.5hEagle River      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kate Benfield28-08.50Service      
2.11Alyssa Randall24-03.75Eagle River      
3.9Kaitlyn Gallagher23-09.50Chugiak      
4.12Amanda Lopez23-09.00Eagle River      
5.9Lacie Lambe22-02.00Service      
12Kelly FrenchDQWest Anchorage      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dajanae Harris15-06.50Service      
2.11Scout Warners14-06.00Eagle River      
3.10Paige Nelson14-01.50Chugiak      
4.9Kathryn Treder13-03.75West Anchorage      
5.12Alyssa Leier13-00.25East Anchorage      
6.11Heather Holmquist11-06.75Eagle River      
7.10Gen Carter11-06.25Service      
8.12Marie-Louise Winde11-05.00Eagle River      
9.9Lauren Cuddihy11-03.00Service      
10.9Jazmyn Smith11-02.75Service      
11.11Michaela Mauldin11-01.75Anchorage Christian      
12.9Cassondra Henry9-09.75East Anchorage      
13.12Chloe Holland9-03.50Service      
14.11Anna Jenkins6-06.25Service      
11Emily HaasDNSService      
9Tabitha JordonDNSWest Anchorage      
11Samantha BrownDNSEagle River      
9Alexis DymDNSService      
10Nadia GilDNSService      
9Rachel GreggDNSChugiak      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.