Athletic.net Team Results Management

The Scramble (Day #1)

Friday, March 16, 2012

The Dome, Anchorage

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tim Sorensen10:32.9hChugiak
2.9Benjamin Hall10:52.4hEagle River
3.9Gillean Szweda-Mittelstadt11:06.4hService
4.10Eli Shayer11:06.9hWest Anchorage
5.12Isaiah Montoya11:09.2hEast Anchorage
6.12Tadhg Nakada11:27.7hService
7.12Daniel Tedrick11:43.0hAnchorage Christian
8.10Keaton Evans12:11.9hAnchorage Christian
9.10Jacques Neptune12:24.0hService
10.10Sawyer Birnbum12:46.4hWest Anchorage
11.9Ethan Dan13:11.9hWest Anchorage
12.9Derek Ruckle13:15.6hEagle River
12Evan FisherDNSEagle River
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ma'o Tosi41-01.00East Anchorage
2.12Jordan Asi37-07.00West Anchorage
3.10Murphy Money37-04.50West Anchorage
4.11Jeremiah Ieremia37-01.50East Anchorage
5.12Jeremiah Chris36-04.75Service
6.12James Berg36-03.00Anchorage Christian
7.10Dean Anderson36-01.00Anchorage Christian
8.12Brody DeLoria35-10.50East Anchorage
9.10TJ Hicks35-09.50East Anchorage
10.11Cole Criswell35-02.75Chugiak
11.11Ed Jones31-01.50East Anchorage
12.11Etisone Mulu30-01.75East Anchorage
13.10Connor Jaconette29-03.75Anchorage Christian
14.11Taylor Turney29-03.50Service
15.11Brandon Carmichael29-00.75Anchorage Christian
16.9Cody Keith28-05.75Eagle River
17.10Javin Smith28-05.50East Anchorage
18.11John Post27-04.75Chugiak
19.10Ryan Thompson26-10.00East Anchorage
20.10Dijon Motuga25-09.00East Anchorage
21.9Brian Peters25-04.50Anchorage Christian
9Nyszel ThompsonDNSEast Anchorage
9Andy GlenDNSService
12Samuel BanksDNSEagle River
12Oscar HallDNSEagle River
11Tui EseneDQWest Anchorage
10Dayquan McKinnonDNSChugiak
10Ed HallDNSEagle River
12Terry HoltmanDNSWest Anchorage
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Railing18-09.50Anchorage Christian
2.10Leroy Elliott17-05.00West Anchorage
3.12Jesse Hamilton17-04.50East Anchorage
4.11Nathen Sailele17-03.75West Anchorage
5.12Richard Ayala17-03.50Eagle River
6.10Ricco Pace17-02.25West Anchorage
7.12Ryan Lee16-04.75East Anchorage
8.9Terell Caldwell16-03.75East Anchorage
9.10Thavun Srisaneha16-02.50Service
10.11Jhayde Zamora15-11.00West Anchorage
11.9Shaquille Roberts15-07.50West Anchorage
12.9Chase Hawk15-05.50East Anchorage
13.11Tui Esene15-05.25West Anchorage
14.10Jake Faualo15-01.50West Anchorage
15.9Christian Saechao14-11.25East Anchorage
16.10Kasey Privett13-08.25West Anchorage
17.12Bradford Gaines13-05.50West Anchorage
18.11Jorge Thompson-Gwynn12-08.50Service
19.11Ben Chang12-03.25East Anchorage
20.9Pindo Drammeh12-01.25Service
21.9Michael Giles11-07.00Service
22.10Payton Hess11-01.00Service
10Nyeem JohnsonDNSService
11Roger JorgensenDNSChugiak
9John BellDNSWest Anchorage
10Tyrone DavisDNSWest Anchorage
9Damiyen WilkersonDNSChugiak
11Desmond CorpuzDNSWest Anchorage
10Nicholas JenkinsDNSService
10Eric JonesDNSService
11LaMarkus MannDNSEast Anchorage
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.