Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th Grade7th Grade6th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Brandon Shippey12.97Patton
2.8Alex Hofferber13.01LaCreole
3.8Miguel Franco13.12Cascade (Turner)
4.8Isaac Short13.15LaCreole
5.8Darren Kuenzi13.57Cascade (Turner)
6.8Austin Schmotzer14.07Cascade (Turner)
7.6Gavin Bettelyoun14.13Cascade (Turner)
8.8Conner Riesterer14.28Cascade (Turner)
9.8Brandon Dade14.48LaCreole
10.8Marco Rocha-Ibarra14.50Cascade (Turner)
11.8Andrew Serna14.52Patton
12.8Jonah Crown14.64Patton
13.8Joe Gillette14.75LaCreole
14.8Timoteo Espinoza14.77Patton
15.8RJ Olson14.99Patton
16.8Gregory Sanchez15.20Patton
17.8Blake Ingram15.70Patton
18.8Jorge Quintero15.90Duniway
19.8Curtis Kailey16.33Cascade (Turner)
20.8Ethan Morris16.45Patton
21.8Gage Twiggs17.11Cascade (Turner)
22.8Greg Desmond17.82Duniway
23.8Joseph Maben19.25Cascade (Turner)
 

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Cade Caudill12.82LaCreole
2.7Morgan Rasar12.89Duniway
3.7Harrison Broadus13.03LaCreole
4.7Jesus Rodriguez13.12Duniway
5.7Brad Hessel13.14Duniway
6.7Brock Petersen13.68Duniway
7.7Tyler Sitton13.85Patton
8.7Shane Schnepp14.07Cascade (Turner)
9.7Tristan Hopkins14.25Duniway
10.7Jacob Grout14.52Duniway
10.7Jake Fowler14.52Patton
12.7Max Morton14.65Duniway
13.7Jacob Deming14.71LaCreole
14.7Cody Weston15.01LaCreole
15.7Caedmon Blair15.02LaCreole
15.7Jackson Eggers15.02Patton
17.7Cody Webb15.08LaCreole
18.7Cole Milstead15.11Cascade (Turner)
19.7Dominic Federico15.26Cascade (Turner)
20.7Mason Wennerstrom15.32Duniway
21.7Joshua Hobson15.34LaCreole
21.7Gabe Darland15.34LaCreole
23.7Diego Reyes15.56Cascade (Turner)
24.7R.J. Young15.60Duniway
25.7Ryan Brooks15.78Patton
26.7Corey Uphoff15.80Cascade (Turner)
27.7Caden Patten16.16Patton
28.7Kyle Hess16.26Duniway
29.7Geoffrey Bishop16.28Patton
30.7Sean Michael Riesterer16.56Cascade (Turner)
31.7Cooper Bousquet16.96Duniway
32.7Logan Franklin16.99Duniway
33.7Meyer Reed17.49LaCreole
34.7Will Schnepp17.51Patton
35.7Cristian Duran17.63Patton
36.7Elliott Horton18.03Patton
 

100 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Odin Thorson13.34Patton
2.6James Vanelverdinge14.26LaCreole
3.6Karl Wolff14.56Duniway
4.6Jakob Wright14.65Duniway
5.6Evan Courtney14.83LaCreole
6.6Nicholas Denley14.90Patton
7.-A Behling15.18LaCreole
8.6Cooper Butler15.22LaCreole
9.6Jelani Anderson15.78Patton
10.6Julian LaRocca15.82Duniway
11.6Noah Sickles15.92LaCreole
12.6James Beals16.08Duniway
13.6Gavin Bettelyoun16.50Cascade (Turner)
14.6Bryant Kemper16.58Patton
15.6Colton Hiebert17.10LaCreole
16.6Daniel Gagner17.41LaCreole
17.6Marcos Reyes17.84Cascade (Turner)
18.6Hyrum Johnson18.33LaCreole
19.6Michael Henry18.98Duniway
20.6Gabe Romero19.19Duniway
21.6Grady Gagner19.48LaCreole
22.6Nathaniel Johnson19.57Patton
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Isaac Short27.45LaCreole
2.8Maxwell Farrell30.40Cascade (Turner)
3.8Brandon Dade30.71LaCreole
4.8Joe Gillette30.75LaCreole
5.8Austin Schmotzer31.13Cascade (Turner)
6.8Ivan Isordia32.89Patton
7.8Gregory Sanchez33.38Patton
8.8Jorge Quintero34.45Duniway
9.8Gage Twiggs35.53Cascade (Turner)
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Morgan Rasar28.45Duniway
2.7Johathan Holley29.76Cascade (Turner)
3.7Cody Webb29.97LaCreole
4.7Jake Fowler30.30Patton
5.7Skyler Schuck30.39Patton
6.7Ivan Nunez30.50LaCreole
7.7Brock Petersen30.71Duniway
8.7Cody Weston31.33LaCreole
9.7Rio Solano31.47Cascade (Turner)
10.7Jacob Grout31.78Duniway
11.7Grant Hess32.00LaCreole
12.7Gabe Darland32.32LaCreole
13.7Will Early32.51Duniway
14.7Diego Reyes33.21Cascade (Turner)
15.7Caden Phelps33.45Cascade (Turner)
16.7Joshua Hobson33.84LaCreole
17.7Caedmon Blair33.97LaCreole
18.7Caden Patten34.14Patton
19.7Kyle Hess34.15Duniway
20.7Sean Michael Riesterer36.17Cascade (Turner)
21.7Meyer Reed37.84LaCreole
22.7Gregory Adelman38.40Cascade (Turner)
 

200 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.-A Behling31.56LaCreole
2.6Nicholas Denley31.97Patton
3.6Kevin Chang34.34Patton
4.6Colton Hiebert35.71LaCreole
5.6Diego Chavez36.62Patton
6.6Julian LaRocca36.97Duniway
7.6Michael Henry38.62Duniway
8.6Bryant Kemper39.23Patton
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Alex Hofferber1:01.13LaCreole
2.8Julian Lane1:01.86LaCreole
3.8Austin Martin1:03.89Cascade (Turner)
4.8Mitchell Laizure1:04.50LaCreole
5.8Andrew Olson1:06.69Patton
6.8Irvin Figueroa1:08.52Patton
7.8Zanden Unger1:09.71LaCreole
8.8Dillon Chastain1:12.08Patton
9.8Ivan Isordia1:15.65Patton
10.8Curtis Kailey1:16.77Cascade (Turner)
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Aaron White1:02.26LaCreole
2.7Johathan Holley1:11.32Cascade (Turner)
3.7Jacob Grout1:11.46Duniway
4.7Will Early1:12.57Duniway
5.7Miles Skeen1:17.47Duniway
 

400 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Cameron Autencio1:10.90Duniway
2.6Cooper Rich1:13.53Patton
3.6James Vanelverdinge1:23.01LaCreole
4.6Reece Parr1:25.31Patton
5.6Diego Chavez1:25.58Patton
6.6Bryant Kemper1:35.39Patton
7.6Winfield Sletten1:39.23LaCreole
8.6Bryce Jordan1:50.25LaCreole
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Devon Wilson2:23.29Duniway
2.8T.J Cross2:38.13LaCreole
3.8Jason Kiff2:46.62Patton
4.8Maxwell Farrell2:50.23Cascade (Turner)
5.8Timoteo Espinoza2:52.63Patton
6.8Jessie Stuhr2:54.07LaCreole
7.8Brandon Dade2:54.98LaCreole
8.8Manuel Reyes2:57.30Cascade (Turner)
9.8Noel Maselli2:58.87Patton
10.8Cole Oace3:06.86LaCreole
11.8Traig Schilling3:15.37LaCreole
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Kevin McKeegan2:39.84Duniway
2.7Tyler Sitton2:41.29Patton
3.7Jackson Eggers3:00.50Patton
4.7Miles Skeen3:01.97Duniway
5.7Sean Michael Riesterer3:40.75Cascade (Turner)
 

800 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Christian Frech2:44.24Patton
2.6Cameron Autencio2:49.73Duniway
3.6Cooper Rich2:49.99Patton
4.6Nicholas Nelson3:00.45LaCreole
5.6Rickie Edwards3:04.06Cascade (Turner)
6.6Quinn Legner3:13.66Cascade (Turner)
7.6Jonathan Richardson3:28.25LaCreole
 

1500 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Devon Wilson4:53.54Duniway
2.8Jason Kiff5:21.63Patton
3.8Irvin Figueroa5:22.77Patton
4.8Simon Sharipoff5:36.60Cascade (Turner)
5.8Austin Martin5:37.48Cascade (Turner)
6.8Jessie Stuhr5:38.36LaCreole
7.8Scott Whitfield5:51.05Cascade (Turner)
8.8Taylor Gray6:04.24Cascade (Turner)
9.8Stephen Woods6:09.91Cascade (Turner)
10.8Traig Schilling6:32.97LaCreole
11.8Ethan Morris6:37.37Patton
12.8Austin Schaeffer6:47.63Cascade (Turner)
13.8JD Remy7:21.00Cascade (Turner)
 

1500 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Ivan Nunez5:29.15LaCreole
2.7Kevin McKeegan5:30.06Duniway
3.7Miles Skeen5:45.79Duniway
4.7Rio Solano6:42.75Cascade (Turner)
5.7Gregory Adelman7:02.59Cascade (Turner)
 

1500 Meters  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Christian Frech5:34.02Patton
2.6Nicholas Nelson5:57.65LaCreole
3.6Reece Parr6:20.13Patton
4.6Ryan Bibler7:05.30LaCreole
5.6Kevin Fitzgerald7:08.94LaCreole
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Max Hayes16.38Duniway
2.8Julian Lane18.13LaCreole
3.8Maxwell Farrell19.33Cascade (Turner)
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Brad Hessel17.33Duniway
2.7Jacob Deming18.38LaCreole
3.7Mason Waddington18.90Patton
4.7Skyler Schuck19.09Patton
5.7Jacob Collins19.61LaCreole
6.7Grant Hess20.09LaCreole
7.7Cody Weston20.59LaCreole
8.7Caden Phelps21.13Cascade (Turner)
9.7Will Schnepp22.27Patton
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Odin Thorson19.91Patton
2.6Jonathon Price22.20Patton
3.6Jelani Anderson22.25Patton
4.6James Beals22.59Duniway
5.6Jonathan Richardson23.34LaCreole
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8TJ Cross
Julian Lane
Alex Hofferber
Isaac Short
51.39LaCreole
2.8Stevie Morales
Brandon Shippey
Dillon Chastain
Timoteo Espinoza
54.78Patton
3.8Ivan Isordia
Andrew Serna
Gregory Sanchez
Jonah Crown
58.13Patton
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Morgan Rasar
Jesus Rodriguez
Alex Lynch
Brad Hessel
51.72Duniway
2.7Grant Hess
Harrison Broadus
Cade Caudill
Aaron White
52.84LaCreole
3.7Junior Bautista
Mason Waddington
Skyler Schuck
Tyler Sitton
56.02Patton
4.7Kyle Hess
Brock Petersen
Jacob Grout
Mason Wennerstrom
58.00Duniway
5.7Jacob Deming
Jacob Collins
Jonathan Shaw
Duncan Stebbins
58.07LaCreole
6.7Ryan Brooks
Daniel Drawson
Carson Brickell
Jake Fowler
1:01.08Patton
 

4x100 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Jakob Wright
Ray Jacob
Cameron Autencio
Karl Wolff
55.69Duniway
2.6Christian Frech
Nicholas Denley
Odin Thorson
Cooper Rich
58.22Patton
6Cooper Butler
Evan Courtney
Noah Sickles
James Vanelverdinge
59.94LaCreole
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Brandon Shippey
Stevie Morales
Jason Kiff
Andrew Olson
4:31.25Patton
2.8Zanden Unger
Mitchell Laizure
Jessie Stuhr
Alex Hofferber
4:33.70LaCreole
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jesus Rodriguez
Brad Hessel
Alex Lynch
Kevin McKeegan
4:27.07Duniway
2.7Jacob Collins
Aaron White
Ivan Nunez
Cade Caudill
4:35.03LaCreole
3.7Carson Brickell
Mason Waddington
Junior Bautista
Tyler Sitton
4:48.90Patton
 

4x400 Relay  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ray Jacob
Jakob Wright
Cameron Autencio
Karl Wolff
4:52.07Duniway
2.6Christian Frech
Nicholas Denley
Odin Thorson
Cooper Rich
5:15.26Patton
3.-Relay Team 6:10.17LaCreole
 

Shot Put - 8lb  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Malachi Gonzalez36-04.00Cascade (Turner)
2.8Brett Rowden35-08.25LaCreole
3.8Drake Von27-08.75Duniway
4.8Marco Rocha-Ibarra26-08.00Cascade (Turner)
5.8JD Remy25-03.75Cascade (Turner)
6.8Kordell Kosoff23-09.25LaCreole
7.8Ethan Morris21-09.00Patton
8.8Christopher Maher21-04.00LaCreole
9.8Joshua Biery20-09.00LaCreole
10.8Ethan Lawton19-09.50Cascade (Turner)
11.8Blake Ingram16-07.00Patton
 

Shot Put - 8lb  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jeff Himmelspach34-07.00Cascade (Turner)
2.7Geoffrey Bishop29-04.00Patton
3.7Dylan Ingham29-03.25Duniway
4.7Dominic Federico25-11.50Cascade (Turner)
5.7Junior Bautista24-01.50Patton
6.7Max Morton23-04.75Duniway
7.7Ethan Johnson22-10.25LaCreole
8.7Rio Solano22-07.00Cascade (Turner)
9.7R.J. Young22-04.50Duniway
10.7Adam Bell20-04.25Cascade (Turner)
11.7Joshua Osiena-Sola20-02.00Cascade (Turner)
12.7Cooper Bousquet19-11.75Duniway
13.7Mac Whitaker18-11.50Duniway
14.7Will Schnepp18-05.50Patton
15.7Keesen Grip18-04.00Cascade (Turner)
16.7Elliott Horton17-05.50Patton
17.7Cristian Duran11-07.50Patton
 

Shot Put - 8lb  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ray Jacob24-00.50Duniway
2.6Carson Unger17-03.25LaCreole
3.6Simon Major12-02.75Cascade (Turner)
4.6Jacob McBeth11-07.50Cascade (Turner)
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Korden Roberts98-00LaCreole
2.8Malachi Gonzalez85-02Cascade (Turner)
3.8Austin Schaeffer79-01Cascade (Turner)
4.8Drake Von75-09Duniway
5.8Marco Rocha-Ibarra65-01Cascade (Turner)
6.8Brett Rowden64-10LaCreole
7.8Scott Whitfield63-05Cascade (Turner)
8.8Kordell Kosoff62-04LaCreole
9.8JD Remy58-06Cascade (Turner)
10.8Joshua Biery55-01LaCreole
11.8Stephen Woods50-03Cascade (Turner)
12.8Anthony Sola40-11Cascade (Turner)
13.8Christopher Maher40-06LaCreole
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Zachary Powell76-05Cascade (Turner)
2.7Geoffrey Bishop69-04Patton
3.7Dominic Federico61-06Cascade (Turner)
4.7Dylan Ingham61-02Duniway
5.7Max Morton60-03Duniway
6.7R.J. Young60-03Duniway
7.7Johathan Holley55-03Cascade (Turner)
8.7Joshua Osiena-Sola54-05Cascade (Turner)
9.7Ethan Johnson49-07LaCreole
9.7Mac Whitaker49-07Duniway
11.7Rio Solano49-06Cascade (Turner)
12.7Adam Bell39-02Cascade (Turner)
13.7Caden Patten39-01Patton
14.7Cooper Bousquet38-11Duniway
15.7Will Schnepp36-01Patton
16.7Elliott Horton35-09Patton
7Jacob ClugstonNDCascade (Turner)
 

Discus - 1kg  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Carson Unger44-03LaCreole
2.6Nathaniel Johnson39-02Patton
3.6Robert Dunlap36-10Patton
4.6Bryant Kemper34-05Patton
5.6Gabe Romero34-03Duniway
6.6Bryce Jordan30-09LaCreole
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Korden Roberts4-10.00LaCreole
2.8Max Hayes4-04.00Duniway
3.8Noel Maselli4-04.00Patton
4.8Timoteo Espinoza4-04.00Patton
5.8Jonah Loggan4-02.00Cascade (Turner)
6.8T.J Cross4-02.00LaCreole
7.8RJ Olson4-02.00Patton
8Ivan IsordiaNHPatton
8Cameron GumpingerNHLaCreole
8Stephen WoodsNHCascade (Turner)
8Scott WhitfieldNHCascade (Turner)
8Austin SchaefferNHCascade (Turner)
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Alex Lynch4-08.00Duniway
2.7Brandon Martin4-02.00Cascade (Turner)
2.7Harrison Broadus4-02.00LaCreole
4.7Jackson Eggers4-02.00Patton
5.7Grant Hess4-00.00LaCreole
6.7Skyler Schuck4-00.00Patton
7.7Cody Weston3-10.00LaCreole
7Cade CaudillNHLaCreole
7Kyle HessNHDuniway
 

High Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Cooper Butler3-08.00LaCreole
2.6Jonathon Price3-06.00Patton
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Isaac Short15-07.00LaCreole
2.8Max Hayes15-05.00Duniway
3.8Miguel Franco13-09.00Cascade (Turner)
4.8Andrew Olson13-08.00Patton
5.8Christopher Hernandez12-08.50Cascade (Turner)
6.8Conner Riesterer12-05.50Cascade (Turner)
7.8Joe Gillette11-11.75LaCreole
8.8Stephen Woods11-07.25Cascade (Turner)
9.8Cole Oace11-04.75LaCreole
10.8Stevie Morales11-04.00Patton
11.8Scott Whitfield10-09.75Cascade (Turner)
12.8Simon Sharipoff10-06.00Cascade (Turner)
8Brandon ShippeyNDPatton
8Austin SchaefferNDCascade (Turner)
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jesus Rodriguez15-08.25Duniway
2.7Aaron White14-08.00LaCreole
3.7Morgan Rasar13-08.50Duniway
4.7Alex Lynch13-04.50Duniway
5.7Mason Waddington13-02.00Patton
6.7Jacob Collins11-11.00LaCreole
7.7Mason Wennerstrom11-09.25Duniway
8.7Jonathan Shaw11-08.50LaCreole
9.7Caden Phelps11-04.50Cascade (Turner)
10.7Corey Uphoff11-03.00Cascade (Turner)
11.7Cole Milstead10-09.50Cascade (Turner)
12.7Carson Brickell10-08.00Patton
13.7Logan Franklin9-03.50Duniway
14.7Daniel Drawson8-11.50Patton
 

Long Jump  6th Grade - Finals

1.6Ray Jacob13-05.00Duniway
2.6Evan Courtney13-01.25LaCreole
3.6Kevin Chang10-02.25Patton
4.6Noah Sickles9-11.00LaCreole
5.6Jonathon Price9-02.50Patton
6.6Diego Chavez8-09.50Patton
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Mid Valley Central Coast Oregon
Tri-County Oregon