Athletic.net Team Results Management

Bainbridge, W. Seattle, C. Sealth, Ingraham

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Stone11.61Bainbridge
2.12Terry Jeffries11.69Chief Sealth
3.11Joseph Misenti11.96Bainbridge
4.12Joseph Ylagan12.19West Seattle
5.11Leull Belete12.32Chief Sealth
6.12Miguel Padilla12.64Ingraham
7.9Morgan Leader12.69Bainbridge
8.10Reuben Varnado12.73Ingraham
9.12Maui Morley12.77Ingraham
10.9Tony Thai12.78Chief Sealth
11.9Aidan McCready12.85Bainbridge
12.11Tyler McNamer12.97Bainbridge
13.10Alan Banh12.99Ingraham
14.9Jackson Garber13.04Bainbridge
15.9Nich Allen13.16Bainbridge
16.9Kevin Hoang14.09Ingraham
17.9Mathew Riemann14.34Ingraham
18.9Connor Cunningham14.41Bainbridge
19.10Adam Frazier14.61Ingraham
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Stone23.40Bainbridge
2.12Terry Jeffries24.20Chief Sealth
3.9Aidan McCready25.40Bainbridge
4.9Nich Allen26.50Bainbridge
5.11Ronnie Meier-Johnson26.70Chief Sealth
5.10Alan Banh26.70Ingraham
7.11Tyler McNamer27.20Bainbridge
7.11Stephon Martin27.20Chief Sealth
9.9Tony Thai28.60Chief Sealth
10.9Kevin Hoang29.80Ingraham
11.9Mathew Riemann31.30Ingraham
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendan Willerford53.30Bainbridge
2.10Tyler Martinez-Green55.30Bainbridge
3.10Austin Harper55.80Bainbridge
4.11Leull Belete56.70Chief Sealth
5.12Abdigani Mohamud57.10Ingraham
6.10Corey Dunn57.20Bainbridge
7.10Jackson Byer57.40Bainbridge
8.10Jacob Hostetler58.80Ingraham
9.10Reuben Varnado59.50Ingraham
10.12Felipe Barajas1:01.60Chief Sealth
11.11Ronnie Meier-Johnson1:03.10Chief Sealth
12.11Ben Brosseau1:06.10Ingraham
13.9Kevin Hoang1:06.60Ingraham
14.12Billy Stoinski1:10.70Chief Sealth
15.9Mathew Riemann1:17.30Ingraham
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tyler Cox2:04.50Bainbridge
2.9Kirby McDermott2:05.90Ingraham
3.12Colin Chupik2:10.00Bainbridge
4.10Oliver Gibb2:15.80Ingraham
5.9David Boeckh2:16.90Chief Sealth
6.10Logan Presch2:23.30Ingraham
6.9Carlos Lopez2:23.30Chief Sealth
8.11Leull Belete2:25.40Chief Sealth
9.9Marley Smith2:26.50Chief Sealth
10.9Mecca Amen2:27.10West Seattle
11.11Thomas Kovacs2:28.00West Seattle
12.10Yonas Ambaye2:30.80West Seattle
13.12Billy Stoinski2:58.10Chief Sealth
14.9James Wright3:02.00Ingraham
15.9Rhys Hamlet3:05.30Ingraham
16.10Pete Williams IV3:05.90West Seattle
9Bryce WalshSCRIngraham
11Joseph ThayerSCRChief Sealth
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Patrick McDermott4:37.60Ingraham
2.9Kirby McDermott4:38.15Ingraham
3.10Logan Presch4:56.57Ingraham
4.10Oliver Gibb4:57.11Ingraham
5.9Bryce Walsh5:10.84Ingraham
6.9Marley Smith5:16.19Chief Sealth
7.11Gordon Shelton-Jenck5:16.57Bainbridge
8.9Mecca Amen5:25.50West Seattle
9.9Carlos Lopez5:26.47Chief Sealth
10.11Thomas Kovacs5:32.57West Seattle
11.9Jacob Carney5:34.37West Seattle
12.11Andre Weeks5:36.59Bainbridge
13.9Miles Baker5:37.09Ingraham
14.9Levi Nichols5:37.37Chief Sealth
15.9Gabriel Shelton-Jenck5:44.93Bainbridge
16.11Ben Brosseau5:47.63Ingraham
17.11John Robyn Buenavista6:08.60Ingraham
11Liam ComidyDNSIngraham
10Nolan StockmanDNSBainbridge
12Conner O'KeefeDNSBainbridge
11Tomas DelgadoDNSBainbridge
11Peter WeissDNSIngraham
9Anders PetersonDNSIngraham
9Edward WilsonDNSBainbridge
9Rhys HamletDNSIngraham
9James WrightDNSIngraham
9William MorrisDNSBainbridge
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Patrick McDermott10:07.00Ingraham
2.9Sage Duggal10:31.20Ingraham
3.9Bryce Walsh11:10.30Ingraham
4.12Chris Wilkerson11:12.30Bainbridge
5.9Jacob Carney11:39.90West Seattle
6.9Miles Baker11:42.70Ingraham
7.11Jesse Simpson11:52.00Chief Sealth
8.9David Boeckh11:55.60Chief Sealth
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jay Terry18.75Bainbridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Casey Brink47.80Bainbridge
2.11Jay Terry50.60Bainbridge
3.12Felipe Barajas51.10Chief Sealth
4.9Levi Nichols56.10Chief Sealth
10James TittleSCRIngraham
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Corey Dunn
Joseph Misenti
Matt Stone
Morgan Leader
47.30Bainbridge
-Reuben Varnado
Miguel Padilla
Anders Olson
Maui Morley
DQIngraham
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Colin Chupik
Brendan Willerford
Corey Dunn
Austin Harper
3:49.00Bainbridge
2.-Levi Nichols
Joseph Thayer
Stephon Martin
Felipe Barajas
4:16.50Chief Sealth
-Abdigani Mohamud
Jacob Hostetler
Kirby McDermott
Patrick McDermott
SCRIngraham
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Brink45-02.00Bainbridge
2.12Kyler Mikami38-06.00Bainbridge
3.11Mike Lakisa36-07.00Chief Sealth
4.10Adam Frazier35-09.00Ingraham
5.12Riki Iaulualo34-03.00Chief Sealth
5.12Randall Stefanovich34-03.00West Seattle
7.11Clint Hewitt33-11.00Chief Sealth
8.10Ryan Comstock32-11.00Bainbridge
9.12Dat Tran30-04.00Ingraham
10.11Liam Comidy29-03.00Ingraham
11.10Alan Banh26-09.00Ingraham
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Brink153-00Bainbridge
2.12Kyler Mikami126-08Bainbridge
3.10Adam Frazier97-05Ingraham
4.11Clint Hewitt94-05Chief Sealth
5.12Riki Iaulualo90-03Chief Sealth
6.12Randall Stefanovich78-07West Seattle
7.11Liam Comidy61-03Ingraham
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pepe Hernandez6-00.00Chief Sealth
2.12Maui Morley5-04.00Ingraham
3.11Jay Terry5-02.00Bainbridge
4.9William Morris4-10.00Bainbridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anders Olson10-06.00Ingraham
2.10James Tittle9-00.00Ingraham
2.12Maui Morley9-00.00Ingraham
4.11Jay Terry8-06.00Bainbridge
5.11John Robyn Buenavista6-06.00Ingraham
6.9Jonathon Gallivan6-00.00Bainbridge
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pepe Hernandez20-01.00Chief Sealth
2.12Terry Jeffries19-02.50Chief Sealth
3.11Brennan Newquist18-05.50West Seattle
4.12Joseph Ylagan17-07.75West Seattle
5.12Khang Nguyen16-09.00West Seattle
6.11Stephon Martin16-08.00Chief Sealth
7.12Dat Tran16-06.50Ingraham
8.11De Shawn Aitkens16-06.00Chief Sealth
9.10Reuben Varnado14-10.00Ingraham
10.10Yonas Ambaye14-05.50West Seattle
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pepe Hernandez39-09.50Chief Sealth
2.12Terry Jeffries37-07.00Chief Sealth
3.10Tomas Woldemichael37-00.50West Seattle
4.12Dat Tran36-01.50Ingraham
5.11Brennan Newquist35-09.00West Seattle
6.12Abdigani Mohamud34-11.50Ingraham
7.11De Shawn Aitkens34-06.00Chief Sealth
8.12Khang Nguyen33-06.00West Seattle
9.9Tony Thai31-07.00Chief Sealth
10.10Yonas Ambaye30-10.00West Seattle
11.12Miguel Padilla30-00.00Ingraham
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kris Tollefson12.66West Seattle
2.12Anne Patnode12.72West Seattle
3.12Katherine Bond12.75Bainbridge
4.10Danielle Bogardus13.22Bainbridge
5.11Madison Bolejack13.47Bainbridge
6.9Bailey Scheffler13.60Bainbridge
7.10Serena Canner13.86Bainbridge
8.12Pearl Terry13.87Bainbridge
9.11Cailyn Schreck14.20Bainbridge
10.9Madeline Rogers14.44Bainbridge
11.11Maddie Gander14.71Bainbridge
12.11Riley Green-Miller14.75Ingraham
13.9Caroline Ginder14.84Bainbridge
14.11Mckenzie Thomas15.34Bainbridge
15.9Paige Adams15.63Bainbridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Pearl Terry27.10Bainbridge
2.10Danielle Bogardus27.30Bainbridge
3.10Serena Canner27.80Bainbridge
4.12Isabel Ferguson28.80Bainbridge
5.12Joli Holmes29.20Bainbridge
6.9Caroline Schmidt30.70Ingraham
7.9Bailey Scheffler32.50Bainbridge
8.9Melissa Loseff33.10Ingraham
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lindsay Wienkers1:02.50Bainbridge
2.9Maeve Axtell1:04.10Ingraham
3.10Ivy Terry1:05.60Bainbridge
4.10Brooke Sarver1:09.10Chief Sealth
5.9Melissa Loseff1:16.20Ingraham
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Mikelle Ackerley2:28.60Bainbridge
2.12Katherine Gawlowski2:37.60Bainbridge
3.10Alison Wise2:39.40Bainbridge
4.12Kore Busath-Haedt2:48.00Bainbridge
5.10Brooke Sarver2:49.80Chief Sealth
6.9Riley Butler2:52.90Ingraham
7.10Alison Nichols2:57.00Chief Sealth
8.9Renee McMinn2:58.10West Seattle
9.9Mira Skladany3:00.60West Seattle
10.11Madison Bolejack3:05.00Bainbridge
11.9Natalie Williams3:15.20West Seattle
12.9Holly Hinnant3:16.20West Seattle
13.11Lisel Perrine3:17.80Chief Sealth
14.9Hayley Pippin3:21.80Ingraham
15.9Lydia Glassley3:40.70Chief Sealth
16.9Katriece Reeves3:47.40West Seattle
9Katherine EmmonsSCRIngraham
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kellie Miller5:58.30Bainbridge
2.9Caroline Schmidt6:05.60Ingraham
3.9Riley Butler6:09.50Ingraham
4.9Clara Orndorff6:29.40Ingraham
5.9Ashlen Ahearne6:30.20Bainbridge
6.11Catherine Jaffe6:42.30Bainbridge
7.9Katherine Emmons6:42.60Ingraham
8.10Elizabeth von Ruden6:46.10Bainbridge
9.12Emma Howey6:55.70Ingraham
10.9Lucia Lanzolla6:58.70Chief Sealth
11.9Hayley Pippin7:00.40Ingraham
12.11Lisel Perrine7:08.20Chief Sealth
13.9Lydia Glassley7:58.20Chief Sealth
11Fortuna GebresellassieSCRIngraham
9Annabel JankovicSCRBainbridge
10Katherine WadeSCRBainbridge
10Signe LindquistSCRBainbridge
11Natalie BissiriSCRIngraham
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Signe Lindquist12:45.90Bainbridge
2.11Anna Misenti12:46.80Bainbridge
3.9RuthMabel Boytz13:01.60Ingraham
4.9Hannah Probst13:02.60Ingraham
5.11Julia Thomas13:20.10Bainbridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katelyn Shephard16.68Bainbridge
2.11Tatiana Sils17.97Bainbridge
3.9Livia Amorosi18.07Ingraham
4.9Melissa Loseff18.52Ingraham
5.9Madeline Rogers18.86Bainbridge
6.9Kaitlyn Wiggins20.99Bainbridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Livia Amorosi50.60Ingraham
2.11Tatiana Sils53.40Bainbridge
9Kaitlyn WigginsSCRBainbridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katherine Bond
Bailey Scheffler
Serena Canner
Katie Shephard
52.40Bainbridge
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Katherine Bond
Pearl Terry
Danielle Bogardus
Lindsay Wienkers
1:48.41Bainbridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joli Holmes
Ivy Terry
Kore Busath-Haedt
Mikelle Ackerley
4:33.90Bainbridge
2.-Maeve Axtell
Melissa Loseff
Caroline Schmidt
Livia Amorosi
4:42.80Ingraham
3.-Lucia Lanzolla
Isabella Proctor
Brooke Sarver
Alison Nichols
5:42.50Chief Sealth
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Dominique Prater35-00.00Chief Sealth
2.9Lorna Sailiai28-08.00Chief Sealth
3.9Lindsey Hage26-04.00West Seattle
4.12Jasmine Henry25-03.00Chief Sealth
5.10Isa Todd25-01.00Bainbridge
6.12Haily Hage23-08.00West Seattle
7.12Anne Patnode22-11.00West Seattle
8.11Savannah Bogan20-08.00West Seattle
9.12Kore Busath-Haedt18-11.00Bainbridge
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hila Gross81-00Chief Sealth
2.12Jasmine Henry69-09Chief Sealth
3.10Isa Todd61-06Bainbridge
4.12Kore Busath-Haedt52-07Bainbridge
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katie Fleming4-10.00West Seattle
2.12Isabel Ferguson4-08.00Bainbridge
3.11Katelyn Shephard4-04.00Bainbridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madison Bolejack5-06.00Bainbridge
2.9Paige Adams5-00.00Bainbridge
2.11Riley Green-Miller5-00.00Ingraham
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anne Patnode15-06.25West Seattle
2.11Savannah Bogan15-04.00West Seattle
3.12Haily Hage14-10.00West Seattle
4.11Della Norton14-08.00West Seattle
4.11Katie Fleming14-08.00West Seattle
6.9Madeline Rogers14-04.50Bainbridge
7.11Katelyn Shephard13-08.75Bainbridge
8.12Hila Gross13-07.00Chief Sealth
9.11Isabella Proctor12-09.75Chief Sealth
10.12Jasmine Henry12-05.00Chief Sealth
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Haily Hage32-00.00West Seattle
2.11Katie Fleming30-08.50West Seattle
3.12Anne Patnode30-06.50West Seattle
4.11Della Norton29-10.00West Seattle
5.11Isabella Proctor28-06.50Chief Sealth
5.12Hila Gross28-06.50Chief Sealth
7.11Savannah Bogan28-03.00West Seattle
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.