Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tatum Taylor10.50aO'Dea
2.12Markeith Harris10.64aNathan Hale
3.12Kent McKinney11.04aO'Dea
4.12Lavonte Jackson11.05aFranklin
5.12Jayshawn Jordan11.07aO'Dea
6.9Myles Gaskin11.24aO'Dea
7.10Michael Gbagonah11.30aFranklin
8.11Marquis Davis11.64aRainier Beach
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tatum Taylor10.58aO'Dea
2.12Markeith Harris10.78aNathan Hale
3.12Lavonte Jackson11.02aFranklin
5.12Kent McKinney11.03aO'Dea
4.12Jayshawn Jordan11.04aO'Dea
6.9Myles Gaskin11.09aO'Dea
7.10Michael Gbagonah11.18aFranklin
8.11Marquis Davis11.32aRainier Beach
9.11Matt Stone11.34aBainbridge
10.12Trevon Harris11.36aFranklin
11.10Jonathon Wells11.37aO'Dea
12.9Kaleb Swain11.53aO'Dea
13.12Terry Jeffries11.55aChief Sealth
14.11Errick Ramirez11.64aNathan Hale
15.12Jalen Ward11.68aO'Dea
16.11Joseph Misenti11.86aBainbridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tatum Taylor21.41aO'Dea
2.12Markeith Harris21.54aNathan Hale
3.12Devonte Felder22.38aCleveland (WA)
4.10Michael Gbagonah22.68aFranklin
5.12Kent McKinney22.78aO'Dea
6.12Lavonte Jackson23.13aFranklin
7.10Jonathon Wells23.38aO'Dea
8.11Matt Stone23.51aBainbridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Tatum Taylor21.2hO'Dea
3.12Devonte Felder21.7hCleveland (WA)
2.12Markeith Harris22.1hNathan Hale
5.12Kent McKinney22.2hO'Dea
4.12Lavonte Jackson22.4hFranklin
7.10Michael Gbagonah22.6hFranklin
6.10Jonathon Wells23.0hO'Dea
8.11Matt Stone23.0hBainbridge
9.12Jayshawn Jordan23.2hO'Dea
10.9Myles Gaskin23.4hO'Dea
11.9Kaleb Swain23.5hO'Dea
12.11Marcus Barrow23.6hO'Dea
12.10Justus Ross23.6hO'Dea
14.12Trevon Harris23.9hFranklin
15.11Cole Hauer24.3hBishop Blanchet
16.12Terry Jeffries25.2hChief Sealth
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lavonte Jackson50.25aFranklin
2.12Michael Corr50.35aSeattle Prep
3.12Brett Frank-Looney51.45aSeattle Prep
4.10Justus Ross51.92aO'Dea
5.10Jonathon Wells52.77aO'Dea
6.11Brendan Willerford52.84aBainbridge
7.11Marcus Barrow53.29aO'Dea
8.12Jacob Hall54.39aBishop Blanchet
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Lavonte Jackson49.75aFranklin
3.12Michael Corr51.02aSeattle Prep
2.12Brett Frank-Looney51.62aSeattle Prep
5.10Justus Ross52.25aO'Dea
4.10Jonathon Wells52.35aO'Dea
7.11Brendan Willerford52.54aBainbridge
8.11Marcus Barrow53.35aO'Dea
9.10Jacob Hostetler53.57aIngraham
10.12Jake Mabior54.02aNathan Hale
6.12Jacob Hall54.34aBishop Blanchet
11.11Joseph Thayer54.76aChief Sealth
12.12Michael Phillips54.91aSeattle Prep
13.12Nolan Walsh55.17aIngraham
14.12Charles Gaines55.31aCleveland (WA)
15.10Tyler Martinez-Green55.62aBainbridge
16.12Ivan Gaskin1:26.64aO'Dea
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Noah Heidenreich52.6Nathan Hale
12Jake Mabior53.1Nathan Hale
12Peter Thomas53.3Bishop Blanchet
10Max Leach53.4Nathan Hale
11Daniel Hollowell54.1Nathan Hale
9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer56.5Bishop Blanchet
12Jacob Hall57.0Bishop Blanchet
11Victor Hernandez57.3Bishop Blanchet
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Hardy1:56.87aSeattle Prep
2.12Sean Johnston1:58.64aO'Dea
3.10Max Leach1:59.28aNathan Hale
4.11Mirutse Heyesus2:00.43aLakeside (Seattle)
5.10Aedan Roberts2:01.14aNathan Hale
6.12Peter Thomas2:02.05aBishop Blanchet
7.11Tyler Cox2:05.35aBainbridge
8.12Michael Corr2:08.75aSeattle Prep
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Joe Hardy1:59.91aSeattle Prep
2.12Peter Thomas2:00.10aBishop Blanchet
3.12Michael Corr2:00.25aSeattle Prep
5.11Tyler Cox2:00.55aBainbridge
7.10Aedan Roberts2:01.06aNathan Hale
4.12Sean Johnston2:01.31aO'Dea
8.11Mirutse Heyesus2:01.83aLakeside (Seattle)
6.10Max Leach2:01.99aNathan Hale
9.9Kirby McDermott2:02.35aIngraham
10.11Daniel Hollowell2:03.58aNathan Hale
11.12Noah Heidenreich2:03.83aNathan Hale
12.12Brian Masterson2:04.31aLakeside (Seattle)
13.11Keenan Piper2:04.33aSeattle Prep
14.12Mike Sauvage2:05.63aSeattle Prep
15.11Oliver Manley2:05.75aBishop Blanchet
16.11Natan Lee-Engel2:08.52aNathan Hale
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Hardy4:16.34aSeattle Prep
2.11Keenan Piper4:21.28aSeattle Prep
3.10Max Leach4:24.31aNathan Hale
4.10Andrew Foerder4:24.51aNathan Hale
5.9Patrick McDermott4:25.08aIngraham
6.12Brian Masterson4:25.50aLakeside (Seattle)
7.12Sean Johnston4:27.47aO'Dea
8.11Henry Morris4:28.87aBishop Blanchet
9.10Keegan Boehm4:29.43aSeattle Prep
10.11Gareth Jones4:30.77aO'Dea
11.12Mike Sauvage4:34.51aSeattle Prep
12.11Mirutse Heyesus4:35.42aLakeside (Seattle)
13.11Natan Lee-Engel4:36.09aNathan Hale
14.9Stuart Smith4:36.89aNathan Hale
15.10Keenan Leary4:37.34aSeattle Prep
16.11Connor Howard4:45.33aSeattle Prep
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joe Hardy9:20.27aSeattle Prep
2.12Brian Masterson9:24.42aLakeside (Seattle)
3.11Keenan Piper9:33.97aSeattle Prep
4.10Andrew Foerder9:36.45aNathan Hale
5.9Patrick McDermott9:40.91aIngraham
6.11Tyler Cox9:44.83aBainbridge
7.10Keegan Boehm9:49.70aSeattle Prep
8.11Gareth Jones9:50.13aO'Dea
9.9Stuart Smith9:50.78aNathan Hale
10.12Mike Sauvage9:59.64aSeattle Prep
11.10Keenan Leary10:12.17aSeattle Prep
12.11Natan Lee-Engel10:18.88aNathan Hale
13.11Connor Howard10:22.47aSeattle Prep
14.10Abebe Ferede10:24.03aNathan Hale
15.9Sage Duggal10:26.22aIngraham
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Adrian Dela Cruz15.06aFranklin
2.11Jaz Smith15.08aFranklin
3.10John Walker15.84aBishop Blanchet
4.10Jack Flor16.43aO'Dea
5.12Max Bubar16.50aSeattle Prep
6.11Sam Robertson17.08aSeattle Prep
7.10Nathan Proctor Jr.17.11aO'Dea
8.10Omar Mussehl18.03aSeattle Prep
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Adrian Dela Cruz15.26aFranklin
2.10John Walker15.6hBishop Blanchet
3.11Jaz Smith15.7hFranklin
4.10Jack Flor16.76aO'Dea
5.12Max Bubar17.13aSeattle Prep
6.10Nathan Proctor Jr.17.2hO'Dea
7.11Sam Robertson17.2hSeattle Prep
8.10Omar Mussehl17.53aSeattle Prep
9.11Jay Terry17.6hBainbridge
10.11Matt Berhe18.06aO'Dea
11.10Marques Friend19.23aSeattle Prep
12.10Bimal Sandhu19.4hSeattle Prep
13.9Austin Gray19.71aLakeside (Seattle)
14.10Nick Panelli20.18aO'Dea
15.10Addison Gifford21.2hSeattle Prep
16.10Christopher Powell23.0hEastside Catholic
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jaz Smith41.68aFranklin
2.10Adrian Dela Cruz41.78aFranklin
3.10John Walker44.35aBishop Blanchet
4.12Max Bubar45.00aSeattle Prep
5.10Omar Mussehl45.22aSeattle Prep
6.10Addison Gifford45.58aSeattle Prep
7.10Jack Flor46.28aO'Dea
8.10Francis Britschgi47.35aNathan Hale
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Adrian Dela Cruz41.84aFranklin
2.11Jaz Smith42.04aFranklin
3.10John Walker43.22aBishop Blanchet
4.12Max Bubar43.91aSeattle Prep
5.10Omar Mussehl44.62aSeattle Prep
6.10Jack Flor44.98aO'Dea
7.10Addison Gifford45.34aSeattle Prep
8.10Francis Britschgi45.77aNathan Hale
9.11Matt Berhe46.07aO'Dea
10.10Bimal Sandhu46.13aSeattle Prep
11.9Casey Brink46.21aBainbridge
12.10Javon Walker46.55aFranklin
13.10Nathan Proctor Jr.46.58aO'Dea
14.9Jack Sendelbach47.61aBishop Blanchet
15.10Nick Panelli47.76aO'Dea
16.10Marques Friend47.91aSeattle Prep
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Myles Gaskin
Jayshawn Jordan
Kent McKinney
Tatum Taylor
42.83aO'Dea
2.-Trevon Harris
Michael Gbagonah
Adrian Dela Cruz
Lavonte Jackson
43.71aFranklin
3.-Winston Hallam-Eames
Errick Ramirez
Markeith Harris
JC Taggart
44.69aNathan Hale
4.-Tim Breysse
Henry Halvorson
John Walker
Andrew Starkenberg
46.25aBishop Blanchet
5.-Jake Adler
Steven Andersen
Max Bubar
Charles LeCuyer
46.68aSeattle Prep
6.-Joseph Misenti
Matt Stone
Nich Allen
Stefan Collier
47.25aBainbridge
7.-Terry Jeffries
Tony Thai
Joseph Thayer
Pepe Hernandez
47.90aChief Sealth
8.-Charles Gaines
Jackson Da'Lawn
Vincent Tsan
Tran Quang
48.97aCleveland (WA)
9.-Sean Fite
Andy Reinhart
Nicholas Vizquel
Steven Grant
49.06aEastside Catholic
-Nolan Walsh
Miguel Padilla
Jacob Hostetler
Maui Morley
DQIngraham
-Cole Stephens
Austin Gray
Nathan Woo
Kyle Lee
DQLakeside (Seattle)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Corr
Brett Frank-Looney
Joe Hardy
Kevin Hogan
3:29.16aSeattle Prep
2.-Jonathon Wells
Sean Johnston
Myles Gaskin
Justus Ross
3:30.13aO'Dea
3.-Daniel Hollowell
Noah Heidenreich
Max Leach
Aedan Roberts
3:33.30aNathan Hale
4.-Tyler Martinez-Green
Colin Chupik
Austin Harper
Brendan Willerford
3:37.68aBainbridge
5.-Jacob Hostetler
Nolan Walsh
Abdigani Mohamud
Reuben Varnado
3:38.27aIngraham
6.-Charles Gaines
Dale Daniels II
Jonathon Botts
Devonte Felder
3:41.72aCleveland (WA)
7.-Jaz Smith
Cameron Felix
Javon Walker
Adrian Dela Cruz
3:43.57aFranklin
8.-Peter Thomas
Jacob Hall
Lewis Gregerson-Spencer
Victor Hernandez
3:44.29aBishop Blanchet
9.-Cole Stephens
Brian Masterson
Luca Scheuer
Mirutse Heyesus
3:50.05aLakeside (Seattle)
10.-Levi Nichols
Joseph Thayer
Tony Thai
Stephon Martin
3:52.96aChief Sealth
11.-Andrew Kyrios
Brian Comer
Steven Grant
Sean Fite
4:01.79aEastside Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryan Carter46-09.50O'Dea
2.12Cameron Brink46-09.00Bainbridge
3.11Evan Banchero46-03.00O'Dea
4.12David Salle44-05.00O'Dea
5.10Winston Hallam-Eames44-02.00Nathan Hale
6.11Andre Lino43-04.00Bishop Blanchet
7.12Stephen Finlon43-01.00Bishop Blanchet
8.12Anthony Segi42-08.50Rainier Beach
9.12Nicholas Castoriano42-04.50Nathan Hale
10.11Kyle Lee41-04.50Lakeside (Seattle)
11.11Jonathan Kroon40-11.50Bishop Blanchet
12.12Tevar Jordan40-04.50Nathan Hale
13.11Khalid Mohamed39-01.50Cleveland (WA)
14.10Jonathon Martinez38-05.50Nathan Hale
15.9Dylan Ledbetter38-03.00O'Dea
16.9Danny Segi32-06.00Rainier Beach
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Brink166-03Bainbridge
2.11Evan Banchero159-10O'Dea
3.12Stephen Finlon146-11Bishop Blanchet
4.10Winston Hallam-Eames145-07Nathan Hale
5.10Jack Flor138-03O'Dea
6.11Bryan Butler129-07O'Dea
7.11Bryan Carter126-09O'Dea
8.12Chris Helmon118-09Seattle Prep
9.11Charlie Brennan117-11Seattle Prep
10.12Taylor Johnson116-01O'Dea
11.11Victor Quezada114-01Bishop Blanchet
12.12Kyler Mikami110-04Bainbridge
13.10Jonathon Martinez105-11Nathan Hale
14.12Max Bubar103-07Seattle Prep
15.12Tevar Jordan102-00Nathan Hale
11Andre LinoSCRBishop Blanchet
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

12Kyler Mikami169-00Bainbridge
12Chris Helmon147-03Seattle Prep
10Bryce Johnson138-05Nathan Hale
12Max Bubar137-11Seattle Prep
10Taylor Wilson136-00Bainbridge
11Mitchell Penney133-02Bishop Blanchet
11Peter Lowenborg131-02Bishop Blanchet
12Andrew Starkenburg117-02Bishop Blanchet
10Emerson Sullivan107-03Bainbridge
10Max Konsker102-05Nathan Hale
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yonas Nega6-05.00Franklin
2.12Pepe Hernandez6-00.00Chief Sealth
3.10Jack Flor5-08.00O'Dea
4.12Doug Wheeler5-06.00O'Dea
5.12Jake Mabior5-06.00Nathan Hale
6.12Daniel Koala5-06.00Nathan Hale
7.10Nathan Proctor Jr.5-06.00O'Dea
8.12Badhasa Margarsa5-06.00Nathan Hale
9.12Maui Morley5-04.00Ingraham
10.10Jimmy Sheldrup5-02.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11Jay Terry5-02.00Bainbridge
12.9William Morris5-02.00Bainbridge
10Tim RandolphNHLakeside (Seattle)
10Dylan McClainNHNathan Hale
11Anthony HeideNHBishop Blanchet
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lev Marcus14-00.00Nathan Hale
2.11Michael Hodges12-00.00Nathan Hale
3.11Evan Larson12-00.00Bishop Blanchet
4.9Nick Shugart11-06.00Bishop Blanchet
4.10Michael Reilly11-06.00Seattle Prep
6.11Joseph Misenti11-00.00Bainbridge
7.10Henry Halvorson11-00.00Bishop Blanchet
8.9Christian Hanseler11-00.00Bishop Blanchet
9.9Lewis Gregerson-Spencer10-06.00Bishop Blanchet
10.11Anders Olson10-06.00Ingraham
11.9Nathan English10-06.00Nathan Hale
12.11Alec Ernst10-06.00Lakeside (Seattle)
13.9Jack Sendelbach10-00.00Bishop Blanchet
14.10James Tittle9-06.00Ingraham
15.10Dan Ostrander9-06.00Seattle Prep
16.12Maui Morley9-00.00Ingraham
12Cole AdamsNHBainbridge
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Pepe Hernandez20-11.00Chief Sealth
2.11Marquis Davis20-02.00Rainier Beach
3.12Tim Breysse19-06.50Bishop Blanchet
4.12Brett Frank-Looney19-04.00Seattle Prep
5.11Jaz Smith19-01.00Franklin
6.12Jayshawn Jordan19-00.25O'Dea
7.12Joseph Hopkins18-11.00O'Dea
8.12Badhasa Margarsa18-08.75Nathan Hale
9.12Terry Jeffries18-06.50Chief Sealth
10.10Luca Scheuer18-03.50Lakeside (Seattle)
11.12Johntye Jackson18-02.75O'Dea
12.12Daniel Koala18-01.00Nathan Hale
13.12Nikko Emm17-08.00West Seattle
14.12Doug Wheeler17-02.50O'Dea
15.11Brennan Newquist16-08.75West Seattle
16.12Markeith Harris16-05.00Nathan Hale
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brett Frank-Looney43-03.75Seattle Prep
2.12Daniel Koala41-08.25Nathan Hale
3.12Nikko Emm41-07.75West Seattle
4.12Johntye Jackson41-07.00O'Dea
5.12Pepe Hernandez41-02.00Chief Sealth
6.12Doug Wheeler40-09.75O'Dea
7.12Terry Jeffries40-07.50Chief Sealth
8.12Yonas Nega40-07.00Franklin
9.10Tim Randolph39-08.75Lakeside (Seattle)
10.12Joseph Hopkins39-06.00O'Dea
11.10Luca Scheuer39-04.50Lakeside (Seattle)
12.11JC Taggart38-11.75Nathan Hale
13.12Dat Tran38-07.75Ingraham
14.12Badhasa Margarsa37-10.00Nathan Hale
15.10Colin Davies36-09.00Nathan Hale
16.10Tomas Woldemichael35-09.50West Seattle