Athletic.net Team Results Management

Scott City Invitational

Tuesday, April 17, 2012

Scott City HS, Scott City

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | 3A-4A Division | 1A-2A Division   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Dalton Smith11.56aScott City
2.11Beau Brown11.59aColby
3.11Tate Annis11.83aUlysses
4.12Ruben Chavez11.93aSouthwestern Heights
5.9Stuart Lennemann12.03aPhillipsburg
6.10Dax Ruhs12.25aGoodland
7.10Adam Giersch12.45aColby
8.11Dalton Buehler13.00aScott City
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Levi Hefner12.33aOakley
2.11Connor Lewis12.36aWheatland
3.12Marco Molteni12.40aHealy U S D 468
4.10Jantz Budde12.52aWichita County
5.11Jacob Waldman12.56aWheatland
6.12Nate Cox12.57aOakley
7.11Wade Buck12.60aWheatland
8.11Dalton Gantz12.75aNess City
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Prelims
1.12Dalton Smith11.61aScott City
2.11Dalton Buehler11.66aScott City
5.12Ruben Chavez11.94aSouthwestern Heights
10.11Armando Sandoval12.08aUlysses
3.11Tate Annis12.20aUlysses
6.9Stuart Lennemann12.20aPhillipsburg
4.11Beau Brown12.25aColby
11.11Jonny Vegara12.41aHugoton
7.10Dax Ruhs12.42aGoodland
8.10Adam Giersch12.42aColby
12.9Jorge Montoya12.49aHugoton
9.10Todd Snethen12.51aGoodland
13.12Riley Oharah12.52aGoodland
14.12Joseph McCombs12.54aLakin
15.10Henry Vela12.71aHugoton
16.12Razzy Morales12.76aUlysses
17.11Justin Junemann12.78aPhillipsburg
18.11Jacob Durrett13.00aHoisington
19.9Hugo Reveles13.08aSouthwestern Heights
20.11Hagen Hanzlick13.17aHoisington
21.10Michael Baxley13.31aLakin
22.10Avery Urban13.35aHoisington
23.12John Champ14.29aLakin
24.9Ulisses Chavez15.81aSouthwestern Heights
10Jesse AnchondoDNSScott City
11Seth DerrDNSPhillipsburg
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Prelims
1.11Connor Lewis12.04aWheatland
2.12Marco Molteni12.11aHealy U S D 468
3.12Levi Hefner12.16aOakley
4.10Jantz Budde12.23aWichita County
5.11Dalton Gantz12.24aNess City
6.11Wade Buck12.25aWheatland
7.12Nate Cox12.28aOakley
8.11Jacob Waldman12.35aWheatland
9.10Morgan Flax12.61aNess City
10.9Neil Portschy12.63aAtwood-Rawlins Co
11.11Avigael Gonzalez12.65aSublette
12.11Matthew Frank12.75aNess City
13.11Jordan Morales12.76aSublette
14.9Connor Katt12.82aHoxie
15.11Mat Heim12.91aHoxie
16.11Kody Gabel12.92aOakley
17.12Luis Montes13.10aSyracuse
18.10Matthew Mullville13.11aDighton
19.10Mathew Barnett13.22aDighton
20.12Pruitt Loomis13.33aDighton
21.12Jimmie Darnell13.69aSyracuse
22.12Luis Zapata13.88aSyracuse
23.11Michael Birney14.00aSublette
24.10Dakota Steinke14.56aAtwood-Rawlins Co
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - 1A-2A Division - Finals
2.11Connor Lewis10.95aWheatland
2.11Wade Buck11.18aWheatland
2.11Jacob Waldman11.72aWheatland
2.12Will Bixenman13.12aWheatland
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Tate Annis23.33aUlysses
2.12Dalton Smith24.02aScott City
3.11Rogelio Martinez24.17aSouthwestern Heights
4.11Armando Sandoval24.65aUlysses
5.9Stuart Lennemann24.85aPhillipsburg
6.11Jonny Vegara24.88aHugoton
7.12Ty Haller25.85aHugoton
11Dalton BuehlerDNSScott City
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Nate Cox24.26aOakley
2.11Wade Buck24.51aWheatland
3.11Dalton Gantz25.12aNess City
4.11Jacob Waldman25.19aWheatland
5.10Oscar Macias25.20aOakley
6.9Neil Portschy25.56aAtwood-Rawlins Co
7.12Caleb France26.05aWichita County
8.10Chase Kennedy26.09aHoxie
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Prelims
1.12Dalton Smith23.96aScott City
2.11Dalton Buehler24.47aScott City
3.11Tate Annis24.63aUlysses
5.9Stuart Lennemann24.84aPhillipsburg
4.11Rogelio Martinez24.89aSouthwestern Heights
9.10Todd Snethen25.08aGoodland
6.12Ty Haller25.11aHugoton
7.11Armando Sandoval25.16aUlysses
8.11Jonny Vegara25.21aHugoton
10.10Adam Giersch25.34aColby
11.10Evan Cardenas25.44aScott City
11.10Avery Nichols25.44aUlysses
13.12Derrick Kaiser25.45aHoisington
14.10Tyler Gastineau25.53aGoodland
15.9Jorge Montoya25.55aHugoton
16.12Joseph McCombs25.61aLakin
17.11Justin Junemann26.01aPhillipsburg
18.11Beau Brown26.17aColby
19.10Ashley Coleman26.20aColby
20.11Jacob Durrett26.47aHoisington
21.10Saul Sanchez26.61aSouthwestern Heights
22.9Brandon Kisner26.74aSouthwestern Heights
23.10Michael Baxley27.10aLakin
24.9Ricky Milke27.19aGoodland
25.10Brennan Fuss27.37aLakin
26.11Hagen Hanzlick27.45aHoisington
11Devon RedingerDNSPhillipsburg
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Prelims
1.12Nate Cox24.16aOakley
2.11Wade Buck24.58aWheatland
4.11Dalton Gantz25.00aNess City
5.10Oscar Macias25.21aOakley
3.11Jacob Waldman25.23aWheatland
7.9Neil Portschy25.62aAtwood-Rawlins Co
8.10Chase Kennedy25.70aHoxie
9.9Connor Katt25.95aHoxie
10.11Mat Heim25.98aHoxie
11.10Morgan Flax25.99aNess City
12.12Will Bixenman26.01aWheatland
13.9Tanner McMillen26.40aNess City
6.12Caleb France26.71aWichita County
14.11Kalob Newton26.72aSyracuse
15.11Ethan Plummer26.73aOakley
16.10Matthew Mullville26.77aDighton
17.12Pruitt Loomis26.90aDighton
18.11Jordan Morales27.15aSublette
19.11Eric Miller27.84aSublette
20.11Elliot Frazier28.90aSyracuse
21.10Dakota Steinke29.43aAtwood-Rawlins Co
11Michael BirneyFSSublette
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Eric Townsdin52.95aPhillipsburg
2.12Brannon Donovan53.30aHoisington
3.12Carlos Galindo54.19aUlysses
4.10Colton Cooper54.37aGoodland
5.12Kyle Zerr55.10aUlysses
6.10Levi Degollado55.26aUlysses
7.10Evan Cardenas55.41aScott City
8.10Brennan Fuss56.84aLakin
16.11David Baca56.84aLakin
9.12Manuel Turner57.15aScott City
10.10Xavier Brinson57.75aGoodland
11.10Ashley Coleman57.93aColby
11.12Ty Haller57.93aHugoton
13.9Kellen Watkins58.43aHugoton
14.9Ricky Milke58.69aGoodland
15.11Justin Junemann1:00.67aPhillipsburg
8.10Brennan Fuss1:01.67aLakin
16.11David Baca1:01.67aLakin
17.9Austin Metcalf1:03.55aSouthwestern Heights
18.12Leonel Nolasco1:06.19aSouthwestern Heights
12Skylar McLainDNSHugoton
9David StoutFSSouthwestern Heights
12Braeden RobinsonDNSScott City
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Carlos Chavarria56.22aSublette
2.11Blake McVicker56.48aNess City
3.10Jantz Budde56.85aWichita County
4.10Chase Kennedy56.87aHoxie
5.11Dirk Torson57.40aDighton
6.11Jake Gesling57.48aSublette
7.11Stephen Llewellyn57.55aOakley
8.12Pruitt Loomis58.08aDighton
9.11Lester Withers58.28aSublette
10.10Dylan Tiemeyer58.39aAtwood-Rawlins Co
11.12Caleb France59.74aWichita County
12.10Matthew Mullville1:00.44aDighton
13.12Tyler Herold1:00.65aAtwood-Rawlins Co
14.10Key Keller1:01.34aOakley
15.11Ethan Plummer1:02.18aOakley
12Marco MolteniDNSHealy U S D 468
11Wade BuckDNSWheatland
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Joseph Meyer2:01.47aScott City
2.11Patrick Weaver2:02.59aHugoton
3.12Carlos Galindo2:11.63aUlysses
4.10Luis Castro2:13.17aHugoton
5.11Chance Demel2:14.66aHoisington
6.10Brayden Strine2:14.72aScott City
7.11Brendan Ratzlaff2:16.58aPhillipsburg
8.10Reed Stephens2:19.79aColby
9.9Gerell Miller2:20.65aGoodland
10.12Joseph Byrne2:24.06aLakin
11.10Jose Lopez2:26.00aUlysses
12.11Julio Esquivel2:26.75aLakin
13.11Xavier Rodriguez2:28.07aUlysses
14.11Chad Dykstra2:29.13aLakin
15.11Blake McNinch2:38.67aColby
16.11Brandon Gaede2:41.48aColby
17.9Ulisses Chavez2:44.39aSouthwestern Heights
18.10Jorge Alvarado2:50.96aSouthwestern Heights
11Chase HittleDNSHugoton
9Miguel ChavezDNSScott City
10Brandon BallDNSHoisington
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Dalton Snyder2:10.17aHoxie
2.11Wyatt Beckman2:10.24aNess City
3.11Colin Foos2:12.44aNess City
4.10Octavio Arredondo2:13.16aSublette
5.11Ryan Kuhlman2:13.96aDighton
6.12Kyle Schauvliege2:15.06aNess City
7.11Chris Shuman2:15.69aSyracuse
8.10Kade Spresser2:17.77aHoxie
9.9Sam Gallagher2:30.50aOakley
10.11Jonathan Garcia2:30.59aWichita County
11.10David Astie2:30.76aOakley
12.9Ezequiel Baca2:36.45aAtwood-Rawlins Co
13.9Kyle Charles2:48.48aOakley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Patrick Weaver4:43.65aHugoton
2.11Joseph Meyer4:46.99aScott City
3.12Israel Mendoza4:48.37aUlysses
4.10Adonis Jaquez5:04.57aUlysses
5.9Wyatt Ratzlaff5:05.29aPhillipsburg
6.10Oscar Armendariz5:08.11aScott City
7.10Reed Stephens5:15.16aColby
8.9Miguel Chavez5:18.97aScott City
9.10Alfonso Villa5:19.90aHugoton
10.10Victor Romo5:22.23aHugoton
11.11John Faber5:23.56aColby
12.10Jose Lopez5:28.38aUlysses
13.12Kade Cook5:30.41aHoisington
14.9Yordi Siersema5:33.02aLakin
15.10Brandon Ball5:43.05aHoisington
16.11Blake McNinch5:48.84aColby
17.11Brandon Gaede5:59.48aColby
18.11Dusty Coyne6:47.01aLakin
12Gavin HittleDNSSouthwestern Heights
10Pablo GarciaDNSLakin
10Ace ArteagaDNSGoodland
9Gerell MillerDNSGoodland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Kyle Schauvliege4:53.72aNess City
2.10Dray Carson4:55.34aNess City
3.9Graham Applegate4:56.26aDighton
4.12Luke Friess4:58.13aHoxie
5.10Tyler Kaus5:08.64aHoxie
6.11Chris Shuman5:12.68aSyracuse
7.9Taylor Murphy5:20.41aOakley
8.11Jonathan Garcia5:42.60aWichita County
9.9Jacob Gooding5:45.41aDighton
10.9Ezequiel Baca5:50.21aAtwood-Rawlins Co
11.12Yash Patel6:29.01aOakley
12.11Clayton Capra6:42.99aDighton
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Jacob Martin10:28.57aHugoton
2.12Israel Mendoza10:38.21aUlysses
3.9Ulises Armendariz11:10.38aHugoton
4.10Oscar Armendariz11:14.39aScott City
5.9Wyatt Ratzlaff11:16.71aPhillipsburg
6.10Adonis Jaquez11:26.30aUlysses
7.9Edi Balderrama11:27.21aScott City
8.10Zach Miller11:29.98aUlysses
9.11John Faber11:36.54aColby
10.9Edgar Villa11:47.26aHugoton
11.9Yordi Siersema11:48.79aLakin
12.12Kade Cook11:56.17aHoisington
13.10Ace Arteaga12:15.09aGoodland
14.11Blake McNinch13:18.45aColby
10Pablo GarciaDNSLakin
10Andrew BrownDNSScott City
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.10Tyler Kaus11:05.85aHoxie
2.11Weston Bainter12:08.81aHoxie
3.12Andrew Robben12:09.13aOakley
4.9Jacob Gooding12:47.29aDighton
5.12Yash Patel13:52.66aOakley
6.11Trevor Bollinger14:41.11aDighton
7.9Jacob Clark15:02.68aWichita County
8.9Joshua Clark15:10.82aWichita County
9.11Clayton Capra15:53.75aDighton
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Sean Newlan15.37aPhillipsburg
2.12Austin Stout15.80aHoisington
3.12Colborn Couchman16.56aScott City
4.12Reed Bellamy17.71aGoodland
5.9Aaron Avelar18.24aGoodland
6.10Martin Gough18.29aScott City
7.10Ian Bonsall18.37aGoodland
8.11Collin Widder18.75aUlysses
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Neil Fletcher17.31aWichita County
2.10Austin Baalman18.04aOakley
3.11Will Frusher18.38aNess City
4.10Darius Herl19.65aOakley
5.11Marco Meraz20.47aSublette
6.9Joshua Clark21.87aWichita County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 3A-4A Division - Prelims
1.12Austin Stout15.71aHoisington
2.11Sean Newlan15.73aPhillipsburg
3.12Colborn Couchman16.51aScott City
5.11Collin Widder17.44aUlysses
4.12Reed Bellamy17.70aGoodland
7.10Martin Gough18.56aScott City
6.10Ian Bonsall18.64aGoodland
8.9Aaron Avelar18.71aGoodland
9.9Alonso Hermosillo19.46aScott City
10.9Tyler Walker20.93aHoisington
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - 1A-2A Division - Prelims
1.11Neil Fletcher17.31aWichita County
2.10Austin Baalman18.04aOakley
3.11Will Frusher18.38aNess City
4.10Darius Herl19.65aOakley
5.11Marco Meraz20.47aSublette
6.9Joshua Clark21.87aWichita County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Colborn Couchman40.92aScott City
2.12Austin Stout41.58aHoisington
3.12Reed Bellamy42.33aGoodland
4.11Collin Widder44.27aUlysses
5.10Hunter Kohler44.49aPhillipsburg
6.12Joseph McCombs45.86aLakin
7.10Stephen Sage46.24aPhillipsburg
8.10Martin Gough48.24aScott City
9.10Ian Bonsall48.58aGoodland
10.9Aaron Avelar48.83aGoodland
11.9Brad Hemann48.92aHugoton
12.10Avery Urban49.61aHoisington
13.9Alonso Hermosillo50.23aScott City
14.9Tyler Walker53.86aHoisington
11Carlos DominguezDNSHugoton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Neil Fletcher45.20aWichita County
2.11Will Frusher45.92aNess City
3.10Mathew Barnett47.01aDighton
4.9Jarrett Parsons47.38aOakley
5.10Austin Baalman48.59aOakley
6.10Darius Herl48.94aOakley
7.11Marco Meraz49.48aSublette
9Macrae MigchelbrinkDNSAtwood-Rawlins Co
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.-Stuart Lennemann
Sean Newlan
Seth Derr
Grant Wickham
44.69aPhillipsburg
2.-Dalton Buehler
Braeden Robinson
Colborn Couchman
Dalton Smith
44.79aScott City
3.-Armando Sandoval
Levi Degollado
Avery Nichols
Tate Annis
45.35aUlysses
4.-Ruben Chavez
Hugo Reveles
Alex Adame
Rogelio Martinez
45.74aSouthwestern Heights
5.-Adam Giersch
Andrew Taylor
Ashley Coleman
Beau Brown
47.40aColby
6.-Michael Baxley
Robert Aparicio
Brennen Fuss
Joseph McCombs
47.56aLakin
7.-Hagen Hanzlick
Cody Richter
Avery Urban
Jacob Durrett
48.13aHoisington
8.-Jorge Montoya
Johnny Vergara
Henry Vela
Luis Castro
1:22.58aHugoton
-Dax Ruhs
Reed Bellamy
Todd Snethen
Riley Oharah
DNFGoodland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.-Nate Cox
Levi Hefner
Oscar Macias
Kody Gabel
46.45aOakley
2.-Will Bixenman
Connor Lewis
Wade Buck
Jacob Waldman
46.97aWheatland
3.-Morgan Flax
Matthew Frank
Dalton Gantz
Colin Foos
47.90aNess City
4.-Neil Portschy
Dylan Tiemeyer
Michael Capo
James Peterson
48.14aAtwood-Rawlins Co
5.-Alex White
Jordan Morales
Octavio Arredondo
Eric Miller
48.34aSublette
6.-Mat Heim
Chase Kennedy
Dalton Snyder
Connor Katt
48.41aHoxie
7.-Luis Zapata
Luis Montes
Kalob Newton
Kyle Dupree
49.58aSyracuse
8.-Chaz Wilson
Lucas Ellis
Kylan Bennett
Marco Molteni
50.38aHealy U S D 468
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.-Chance Demel
Derrick Kaiser
Austin Stout
Brannon Donovan
3:36.11aHoisington
2.-Carlos Galindo
Armando Sandoval
Kyle Zerr
Levi Degollado
3:38.00aUlysses
3.-Sean Newlan
Grant Wickham
Brendan Ratzlaff
Eric Townsdin
3:38.23aPhillipsburg
4.-Braeden Robinson
Anthony Wilson
Manuel Turner
Joey Meyer
3:38.77aScott City
5.-Skylar McLain
Luis Castro
Henry Vela
Patrick Weaver
3:42.92aHugoton
6.-Reed Bellamy
Colton Cooper
Riley Oharah
Todd Snethen
3:43.06aGoodland
7.-Brennen Fuss
David Baca
Joseph Byrne
Julio Esquivel
3:59.43aLakin
8.-Beau Brown
Andrew Taylor
Reed Stephens
Ashley Coleman
4:05.97aColby
-Brandon Kisner
Ruben Chavez
Alex Adame
Rogelio Martinez
FSSouthwestern Heights
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.-Matthew Frank
Wyatt Beckman
Dalton Gantz
Colin Foos
3:45.88aNess City
2.-Alex White
Octavio Arredondo
Eric Miller
Jake Gesling
3:46.79aSublette
3.-Luke Friess
Chase Kennedy
Kade Spresser
Dalton Snyder
3:49.48aHoxie
4.-Nate Cox
Levi Hefner
Darius Herl
Stephen Llewellyn
3:51.26aOakley
5.-Neil Portschy
Dylan Tiemeyer
Tyler Herold
Michael Capo
4:02.02aAtwood-Rawlins Co
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.-Luis Castro
Ulises Armendariz
Jacob Martin
Chase Hittle
8:31.76aHugoton
2.-Joey Meyer
Brayden Strine
Anthony Wilson
Braeden Robinson
8:36.80aScott City
3.-Kyle Zerr
Collin Widder
Israel Mendoza
Carlos Galindo
8:45.75aUlysses
4.-Chance Demel
Zach Sanders
Brandon Ball
Brannon Donovan
9:15.35aHoisington
5.-Xavier Foust
Gerell Miller
Josh Whisnant
Ace Arteaga
9:27.05aGoodland
6.-Brendan Ratzlaff
Hunter Kohler
Stephan Sage
Eric Townsdin
9:30.01aPhillipsburg
7.-Joseph Byrne
David Baca
Chad Dykstra
Julio Esquivel
9:33.61aLakin
8.-Manuel Del Real
Jorge Alvarado
Gavin Hittle
Leonel Nolasco
10:43.25aSouthwestern Heights
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.-Luke Friess
Kade Spresser
Tyler Kaus
Dalton Snyder
8:48.11aHoxie
2.-Octavio Arredondo
Carlos Chavarria
Lester Withers
Jake Gesling
9:16.63aSublette
3.-Trevor Bollinger
Graham Applegate
Dirk Torson
Ryan Kuhlman
9:30.47aDighton
4.-Andrew Robben
Sam Gallagher
Mason Scheetz
David Astie
10:11.38aOakley
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Avory Stegman51-07.00Hugoton
2.11Anthony Broeder46-07.00Hoisington
3.12Alex Adame45-01.75Southwestern Heights
4.11Sean Tuttle43-10.00Scott City
5.12Craig Bohl43-01.75Ulysses
6.10Luis Sanchez42-10.25Hugoton
7.12Luke Hayes41-05.50Scott City
8.10Erasmo Cortez40-11.75Ulysses
9.11Cayton Janousek40-09.50Hoisington
10.12Eloy Torres39-11.50Ulysses
11.11Thomas Olliff39-08.00Phillipsburg
12.11Zell Bieberle39-01.00Colby
13.12Jesse Eitel38-00.25Scott City
14.11Cody Richter37-02.00Hoisington
15.12Dillion Hawk36-08.50Hugoton
16.11Josh Whisnant35-10.25Goodland
17.12Caden Helberg35-09.00Lakin
18.11James Pack34-06.25Phillipsburg
19.12Montana Maas34-05.50Lakin
20.11Ty Adams34-00.75Lakin
21.10Saul Sanchez34-00.50Southwestern Heights
22.10Alexis Loya32-08.50Southwestern Heights
23.12Jason Cowan28-09.00Goodland
24.12Leighton Koel28-07.50Colby
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.10Austin Baalman43-01.00Oakley
2.12Ty Kaiser40-11.50Wheatland
3.12Seth Rigel40-06.25Sublette
4.11Connor Lewis39-01.50Wheatland
5.9Dylan Gassman38-11.25Oakley
6.12Lucas Ellis38-04.50Healy U S D 468
7.9James Peterson37-03.75Atwood-Rawlins Co
8.9Bryson Bloedorn37-01.25Wichita County
9.12Darrick York36-10.50Healy U S D 468
10.9Devon McInnis35-11.50Ness City
11.12Patrick Weber35-07.50Hoxie
12.11Blake McVicker34-11.25Ness City
13.10Mason Rains34-10.50Oakley
14.12Devon Shapland33-04.00Dighton
15.9Trevin Rigel32-10.25Sublette
16.10Cameron Ginther32-07.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
17.10Chris Ornelas32-02.50Sublette
18.12Ozzie Beckman31-09.50Wheatland
19.9Jacob Clark30-00.75Wichita County
20.11Luis Hernandez27-10.00Healy U S D 468
21.9Gabe Upson25-07.00Syracuse
22.9Lupe Leyva20-05.50Syracuse
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Anthony Broeder146-11Hoisington
2.11Sean Newlan141-09Phillipsburg
3.12Luke Hayes138-09Scott City
4.12Avory Stegman138-06Hugoton
5.12Razzy Morales130-10Ulysses
6.11Anthony Wilson130-03Scott City
7.11Cayton Janousek129-10Hoisington
8.12Craig Bohl125-09Ulysses
9.11Drake Inguanza125-00Scott City
10.10Luis Sanchez123-08Hugoton
11.10Saul Sanchez122-04Southwestern Heights
12.10Erasmo Cortez117-02Ulysses
13.11Cody Richter115-02Hoisington
14.12Montana Maas113-05Lakin
15.10Andrew Taylor113-00Colby
16.10Tyler Gastineau112-03Goodland
17.12Dalton Hawk110-11Hugoton
18.10Alexis Loya110-05Southwestern Heights
19.11Thomas Olliff107-10Phillipsburg
20.12Leighton Koel103-06Colby
21.9David Stout102-09Southwestern Heights
22.11Jeff House87-10Goodland
23.11James Pack87-09Phillipsburg
24.11Zell Bieberle86-08Colby
25.12Jason Cowan82-01Goodland
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Patrick Weber144-07Hoxie
2.12Ty Kaiser126-11Wheatland
3.12Seth Rigel114-01Sublette
4.9Devon McInnis111-01Ness City
5.9James Peterson110-11Atwood-Rawlins Co
6.11Neil Fletcher108-10Wichita County
7.12Darrick York108-07Healy U S D 468
8.12Lucas Ellis102-06Healy U S D 468
9.11Blake McVicker99-10Ness City
10.10Mason Rains96-08Oakley
11.11Stephen Llewellyn95-06Oakley
12.12Austin Gabel93-02Ness City
13.12Devon Shapland91-11Dighton
14.10Michael Chavira89-06Sublette
15.12Ozzie Beckman87-06Wheatland
16.11Luis Hernandez83-08Healy U S D 468
17.9Gabe Upson80-07Syracuse
18.9Austin Miller79-07Wichita County
19.9Dylan Gassman75-11Oakley
20.10Cameron Ginther71-01Atwood-Rawlins Co
21.10Chris Ornelas69-04Sublette
22.9Jacob Clark64-08Wichita County
23.9Lupe Leyva63-10Syracuse
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Seth Derr163-02Phillipsburg
2.12Avory Stegman156-09Hugoton
3.10Dax Ruhs149-08Goodland
4.11Thomas Olliff147-03Phillipsburg
5.11Anthony Broeder145-00Hoisington
6.12Derrick Kaiser143-10Hoisington
7.9Brandon Kisner135-09Southwestern Heights
8.11Anthony Wilson131-11Scott City
9.12Dillion Hawk130-03Hugoton
10.10Saul Sanchez129-05Southwestern Heights
11.10Andrew Taylor124-00Colby
12.11Ty Adams122-02Lakin
13.12Caden Helberg120-02Lakin
14.11Jeff House116-01Goodland
15.12Manuel Turner114-09Scott City
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Ty Kaiser171-03Wheatland
2.12Austin Gabel161-11Ness City
3.11Colin Foos147-02Ness City
4.12Cole Sjeklocha146-09Sublette
5.12Seth Rigel136-02Sublette
6.11Kalob Newton133-06Syracuse
7.9Rhett Mizer132-06Atwood-Rawlins Co
8.12Kylan Bennett128-07Healy U S D 468
9.11Ryan Kuhlman123-03Dighton
10.12Ozzie Beckman123-01Wheatland
11.10Cameron Ginther121-08Atwood-Rawlins Co
12.10Oscar Macias109-02Oakley
13.10Mathew Barnett108-04Dighton
14.9Dylan Gassman97-10Oakley
15.11Weston Bainter96-09Hoxie
16.9Austin Miller92-04Wichita County
17.12Lucas Ellis89-06Healy U S D 468
18.9Bryson Bloedorn88-03Wichita County
19.11Luis Hernandez76-02Healy U S D 468
20.12Jimmie Darnell75-00Syracuse
 
 
X High Jump - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Austin Stout6-00.00Hoisington
2.12Derrick Kaiser6-00.00Hoisington
3.12Garrett Kissell5-10.00Ulysses
4.11Seth Derr5-08.00Phillipsburg
5.10Levi Degollado5-08.00Ulysses
6.9Tregg Rodriguez5-08.00Ulysses
7.10Mitchell Persinger5-06.00Hugoton
8.10Reed Stephens5-04.00Colby
8.11Jacob Durrett5-04.00Hoisington
9.10Colton Cooper5-04.00Goodland
9.12Blaine Luther5-04.00Goodland
11.11Brenner Wells5-04.00Scott City
11.10Dax Ruhs5-04.00Goodland
14.11Raleigh Wishon5-02.00Scott City
14.10Joseph Rendon5-02.00Southwestern Heights
 
 
X High Jump - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Ty Kaiser5-10.00Wheatland
2.12Chaz Wilson5-10.00Healy U S D 468
3.12Alex White5-08.00Sublette
4.9Graham Applegate5-06.00Dighton
5.10Braydon Hubert5-06.00Oakley
6.11Elliot Frazier5-06.00Syracuse
7.11Neil Fletcher5-04.00Wichita County
8.9Mason Scheetz5-02.00Oakley
9.9Taylor Murphy5-00.00Oakley
9.10Michael Capo5-00.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
11.9Jacob Gooding4-08.00Dighton
9Joshua ClarkNHWichita County
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Holton Witman12-00.00Goodland
2.10Robert Aparicio12-00.00Lakin
3.10Brandon Ball11-00.00Hoisington
4.11Carlos Dominguez10-00.00Hugoton
5.10Brayden Strine9-00.00Scott City
5.12Matt Manka9-00.00Hoisington
7.9Edvin Martinez8-00.00Southwestern Heights
10Jesse AnchondoNHScott City
11Paul HernandezNHUlysses
10Logan FrederickNHHugoton
11Rogelio MartinezNHSouthwestern Heights
11Chance DemelNHHoisington
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Kyle Dupree13-00.00Syracuse
2.9Rhett Mizer11-00.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
3.10Key Keller10-06.00Oakley
3.11Carlos Chavarria10-06.00Sublette
5.12Luis Zapata9-06.00Syracuse
6.9Wyatt Brown7-00.00Sublette
9Jarrett ParsonsNHOakley
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.11Tate Annis21-05.00Ulysses
2.12Braeden Robinson21-03.50Scott City
3.10Grant Wickham20-06.50Phillipsburg
4.10Adam Giersch20-03.50Colby
5.9Tregg Rodriguez19-02.00Ulysses
6.12Ruben Chavez18-11.00Southwestern Heights
7.12Garrett Kissell18-06.50Ulysses
8.12Blaine Luther18-06.00Goodland
9.11Fisher Hewitt18-00.00Hugoton
10.9Hugo Reveles17-09.00Southwestern Heights
11.10Mitchell Persinger17-08.00Hugoton
12.10Martin Gough17-01.75Scott City
13.11Brenner Wells16-10.00Scott City
14.11Drew Dautel16-08.50Goodland
15.9Edvin Martinez16-07.00Southwestern Heights
16.11Gage Owens16-04.25Goodland
17.12John Champ14-05.50Lakin
 
 
X Long Jump - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Chaz Wilson19-01.75Healy U S D 468
2.12Will Bixenman19-00.75Wheatland
3.10Dylan Tiemeyer18-09.25Atwood-Rawlins Co
4.11Carlos Chavarria18-09.00Sublette
5.10Octavio Arredondo18-04.00Sublette
6.10Mathew Barnett18-03.75Dighton
7.10Key Keller18-02.00Oakley
8.10Michael Capo17-10.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
9.9Tanner McMillen17-09.25Ness City
10.11Eric Miller17-09.00Sublette
11.10Darius Herl17-01.00Oakley
12.12Luis Zapata16-07.50Syracuse
13.11Elliot Frazier16-05.50Syracuse
14.9Keenan Smith15-06.00Oakley
15.12Luis Montes15-01.75Syracuse
16.11Luis Hernandez14-03.00Healy U S D 468
17.11Clayton Capra13-02.75Dighton
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Grant Wickham43-10.00Phillipsburg
2.11Fisher Hewitt40-01.50Hugoton
3.12Colborn Couchman40-00.00Scott City
4.11Clarke Stringham39-01.00Ulysses
5.9Tregg Rodriguez39-00.00Ulysses
6.10Avery Nichols38-11.00Ulysses
7.9Edvin Martinez38-10.00Southwestern Heights
8.12Joseph Byrne38-05.00Lakin
9.10Tyler Gastineau37-03.00Goodland
10.12Caden Helberg37-00.00Lakin
11.12Brannon Donovan36-11.75Hoisington
12.11Raleigh Wishon36-09.00Scott City
13.11Gage Owens35-06.50Goodland
14.9Hugo Reveles34-04.00Southwestern Heights
15.11Drew Dautel33-10.50Goodland
16.10Logan Frederick33-05.50Hugoton
17.10Joseph Rendon32-06.50Southwestern Heights
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Kyle Dupree41-11.00Syracuse
2.10Jantz Budde41-05.00Wichita County
3.11Jake Gesling40-09.00Sublette
4.9Tanner McMillen37-10.00Ness City
5.10Braydon Hubert37-07.00Oakley
6.9Mason Scheetz37-02.50Oakley
7.12Levi Hefner36-02.00Oakley
8.11Chris Shuman35-03.00Syracuse
9.12Felix Kellersmann33-03.00Healy U S D 468
10.9Wyatt Brown32-02.00Sublette
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Raegan Vanderplas13.77aPhillipsburg
2.9Kyann Eslick14.22aUlysses
3.9Cheyenne Ortner14.36aColby
4.9Sadie Rodriguez14.41aPhillipsburg
5.10Kyndra Friend14.47aSouthwestern Heights
6.10Kara Simmons14.65aLakin
7.10Morgan Pepper14.88aLakin
9Hannah StrangeFSColby
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.9Lexy Leitner13.71aAtwood-Rawlins Co
2.10Mia Wilson14.12aSyracuse
3.11Kyndal Maurath14.33aOakley
4.10Taylor Gabel14.37aNess City
5.12Allison Seib14.52aNess City
6.11Kelsey Wilson14.68aOakley
7.10Bree Humberg14.78aNess City
8.10Amy Norton15.21aSyracuse
 
 
X 100 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Prelims
1.12Raegan Vanderplas13.63aPhillipsburg
4.9Cheyenne Ortner14.02aColby
7.9Kyann Eslick14.05aUlysses
2.9Sadie Rodriguez14.09aPhillipsburg
3.10Kara Simmons14.13aLakin
5.10Kyndra Friend14.18aSouthwestern Heights
8.9Hannah Strange14.26aColby
9.11BayLee Hoskinson14.30aHugoton
10.9Estefani Armendariz14.36aHugoton
6.10Morgan Pepper14.40aLakin
11.12Julia Hutfles14.42aColby
12.10Jade Bui14.62aPhillipsburg
13.11Chantel Coates15.22aGoodland
14.9Joanette Alvadrez15.23aSouthwestern Heights
15.10Isabel Chavez15.29aSouthwestern Heights
16.9Sofia Jimenez15.80aHugoton
17.11Kaci Davenport16.57aLakin
10Kelly WycoffFSScott City
 
 
X 100 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Prelims
1.9Lexy Leitner13.81aAtwood-Rawlins Co
2.10Mia Wilson14.06aSyracuse
3.10Taylor Gabel14.27aNess City
4.11Kyndal Maurath14.28aOakley
5.11Kelsey Wilson14.30aOakley
6.12Allison Seib14.45aNess City
7.10Bree Humberg14.60aNess City
9.9Rohey Singhateh14.67aAtwood-Rawlins Co
8.10Amy Norton14.78aSyracuse
10.9Regan Foos15.02aDighton
11.9Madison O'Brien15.08aDighton
12.9Destiny Chavirra15.60aSublette
13.10Angela Young15.82aSublette
14.10Katie Withington16.21aAtwood-Rawlins Co
15.10Rosa Montes16.40aSyracuse
16.10Hope Horinek17.04aSublette
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Kelly Wycoff27.34aScott City
2.12Raegan Vanderplas28.41aPhillipsburg
3.11Kaitlyn Flanagin28.85aColby
4.11Nicole Kinser28.95aHugoton
5.9Kyann Eslick28.96aUlysses
6.9Cheyenne Ortner29.48aColby
7.9Cassie Wells30.26aPhillipsburg
8.9Estefani Armendariz31.02aHugoton
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.9Lexy Leitner29.12aAtwood-Rawlins Co
2.11Kyndal Maurath29.27aOakley
3.11Taylor Leitner30.08aAtwood-Rawlins Co
4.12Megan Heier30.22aWheatland
5.9Rohey Singhateh31.56aAtwood-Rawlins Co
6.9Lacey Ostmeyer31.65aWheatland
10Diamond BrownDNSDighton
12Allison SeibDNSNess City
 
 
X 200 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Prelims
1.10Kelly Wycoff27.41aScott City
4.11Kaitlyn Flanagin27.97aColby
2.12Raegan Vanderplas28.40aPhillipsburg
3.11Nicole Kinser28.70aHugoton
5.9Kyann Eslick28.75aUlysses
6.9Cheyenne Ortner29.02aColby
7.9Cassie Wells29.28aPhillipsburg
8.9Estefani Armendariz29.36aHugoton
9.10Kyndra Friend29.49aSouthwestern Heights
10.10Morgan Pepper29.52aLakin
11.10Jade Bui30.31aPhillipsburg
12.10Catherine Madison30.34aUlysses
13.12Julia Hutfles30.64aColby
14.9Ana Pena31.38aHugoton
14.11Shanaya Hoeme31.38aScott City
16.10Isabel Chavez31.46aSouthwestern Heights
9Liz MurrayDNSScott City
 
 
X 200 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Prelims
1.10Diamond Brown28.02aDighton
2.11Kyndal Maurath29.29aOakley
3.9Lexy Leitner29.54aAtwood-Rawlins Co
4.12Allison Seib29.70aNess City
5.12Megan Heier30.00aWheatland
6.11Taylor Leitner30.01aAtwood-Rawlins Co
7.9Rohey Singhateh30.28aAtwood-Rawlins Co
8.9Lacey Ostmeyer30.73aWheatland
9.9Madison O'Brien30.95aDighton
10.10Laura Dennis30.97aOakley
11.10Amy Norton31.32aSyracuse
12.11Danel Stithem31.61aHoxie
13.11Sarah Farber32.49aHoxie
14.12Paige Gridley32.94aDighton
15.9Destiny Chavirra32.99aSublette
16.12Gisela Gonzalez34.67aSyracuse
17.11Adriana Zapata35.99aSyracuse
18.10Hope Horinek36.92aSublette
10Angela YoungDNSSublette
 
 
X 400 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Kelly Wycoff1:01.62aScott City
2.12Savannah Rose1:02.67aHoisington
3.9Jessica Arnold1:03.94aUlysses
4.12Brenna McKee1:04.35aColby
5.10Mara Kling1:04.90aGoodland
6.9Hannah Strange1:06.49aColby
7.11BayLee Hoskinson1:08.20aHugoton
8.10Mady Frantz1:08.69aPhillipsburg
9.10Angelica Corral1:09.16aUlysses
10.10Catherine Madison1:09.25aUlysses
11.10Aubrey Davis1:09.68aScott City
12.9Joanette Alvadrez1:15.61aSouthwestern Heights
13.9Carlee Cooper1:16.40aGoodland
14.10Michelle Roman1:16.41aLakin
 
 
X 400 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.10Emily Hahn1:03.32aNess City
2.10Hannah Gillespie1:05.80aWheatland
3.12Kylie Stoecklein1:07.03aNess City
4.10Taylor Gabel1:08.10aNess City
5.11Taylor Leitner1:08.13aAtwood-Rawlins Co
6.10Kristina Farber1:08.17aHoxie
7.9Joanna Ramon1:10.61aSyracuse
8.12Kate Cramer1:11.36aDighton
9.11Cally Albers1:12.39aOakley
10.9Kaelyn Van Eaton1:12.81aOakley
11.9Morgan Withington1:14.11aAtwood-Rawlins Co
12.11Ashley Torres1:14.53aSublette
13.10Mandie Bennett1:16.25aDighton
14.10Maria Coker1:19.05aHealy U S D 468
15.12Laura Greiber1:20.51aHealy U S D 468
16.10Ashlee Schneider1:26.18aSublette
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - 1A-2A Division - Finals
4.10Hannah Gillespie1:07.57aWheatland
4.9Lacey Ostmeyer1:08.12aWheatland
4.9Taylor Tustin1:11.77aWheatland
4.9Kylie Wood1:12.23aWheatland
 
 
X 800 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Emilea Finley2:31.04aColby
2.10Chisolm Branscum2:32.08aUlysses
3.10Megan Thornburg2:39.53aScott City
4.11Jennifer Calderwood2:47.54aUlysses
5.10Abie Rziha2:53.08aHoisington
6.9Rachel White2:55.83aLakin
7.9Sofia Jimenez2:59.03aHugoton
8.9Sheyenne Perez3:05.54aLakin
9.11Terri Murphy3:05.65aScott City
10.11Olivia Lowry3:17.76aHoisington
11.10Emma Ruiz3:24.75aLakin
12.11Jenne` Davis3:26.72aScott City
13.11Matraca Ochs3:55.45aHoisington
 
 
X 800 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Paige Wells2:30.94aWichita County
2.12Kenzie Stoecklein2:35.68aNess City
3.12Kaylen Rath2:44.27aOakley
4.12Katee Moree2:44.30aSublette
5.11Marlee McKenna2:45.37aHoxie
6.10Gabi Spresser2:47.60aHoxie
7.10Alyssa Aragon2:49.43aSublette
8.11Rachel Horton2:50.28aSyracuse
9.12Sarah Ridder2:50.33aWichita County
10.10Kaina Mancillas2:57.25aWichita County
11.12Alia Neubrandt3:01.61aSyracuse
12.9Hannah Markland3:12.90aAtwood-Rawlins Co
13.12Silje Norbye3:18.23aHealy U S D 468
14.10Mandie Bennett3:18.65aDighton
15.9Kenzie Wick3:19.64aAtwood-Rawlins Co
16.10Maria Coker3:19.92aHealy U S D 468
17.12Jessica Mathis3:39.51aDighton
11Ellie HeimDNSHoxie
12Kylie StoeckleinDNSNess City
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - 1A-2A Division - Finals
3.10Hannah Gillespie2:46.15aWheatland
3.9Lacey Ostmeyer2:47.15aWheatland
3.9Taylor Tustin2:47.79aWheatland
3.9Kylie Wood2:54.81aWheatland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Emilea Finley5:38.54aColby
2.10Chisolm Branscum5:56.04aUlysses
3.10Abie Rziha6:13.89aHoisington
4.12Jaden Bolmer6:25.37aLakin
5.11Terri Murphy6:30.96aScott City
6.11Aubrey Hamlin6:34.52aHugoton
7.11Olivia Lowry6:41.06aHoisington
8.9Emily Buxton6:46.25aScott City
9.12Kayla Hutchison7:04.39aLakin
10.9Katie Weaver7:05.29aHugoton
11.11Jenne` Davis7:10.56aScott City
12.10Wanda Jimenez7:14.44aUlysses
13.10Shannon Manka7:42.06aHoisington
10Alex MartinezDNSLakin
 
 
X 1600 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Paige Wells6:01.52aWichita County
2.11Hayley Ribordy6:08.51aOakley
3.9Taylor Tustin6:11.47aWheatland
4.11Marlee McKenna6:15.81aHoxie
5.12Sarah Ridder6:20.26aWichita County
6.12Alia Neubrandt6:40.10aSyracuse
7.11Joni Weber6:46.21aOakley
8.9Emma Slack6:46.59aOakley
9.9Hannah Markland7:07.56aAtwood-Rawlins Co
10.9Kenzie Wick7:12.41aAtwood-Rawlins Co
11.10Morgan Stum7:28.69aSyracuse
12.12Jessica Mathis7:54.86aDighton
13.10Marta Payne7:56.00aDighton
11Rachel HortonDNSSyracuse
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Emilea Finley12:06.60aColby
2.9Mindy Gower13:31.92aPhillipsburg
3.11Aubrey Hamlin14:01.35aHugoton
4.9Emily Buxton14:59.19aScott City
5.10Shannon Manka15:14.43aHoisington
6.9Katie Weaver15:41.24aHugoton
7.10Wanda Jimenez16:04.46aUlysses
 
 
X 3200 Meters - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Paige Wells12:01.20aWichita County
2.11Hayley Ribordy13:00.94aOakley
3.9Taylor Tustin13:07.25aWheatland
4.11Marlee McKenna13:29.63aHoxie
5.9Regan Foos15:08.18aDighton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Shania Wilkison18.06aPhillipsburg
2.12Paige Roopchan18.24aColby
3.10Kara Simmons18.29aLakin
4.9Lexi Sanders18.39aHoisington
5.9Kristen Calderwood18.42aUlysses
6.9Taylor Fiss18.98aHugoton
7.10Elizabeth Johnson20.10aHugoton
8.9Demel Abbi20.85aHoisington
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Kelsey Wilson17.08aOakley
2.10Leslie Speer17.99aDighton
3.12Katelyn Marlin18.22aSublette
4.9Lexi Schamberger18.78aHoxie
5.10Kenzie Hemmert19.54aOakley
6.10Tina Zorn19.86aAtwood-Rawlins Co
7.11Danel Stithem20.05aHoxie
8.10Zahily Sandoval20.06aWichita County
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 3A-4A Division - Prelims
1.10Shania Wilkison18.06aPhillipsburg
2.12Paige Roopchan18.24aColby
3.10Kara Simmons18.29aLakin
4.9Lexi Sanders18.39aHoisington
5.9Kristen Calderwood18.42aUlysses
6.9Taylor Fiss18.98aHugoton
7.10Elizabeth Johnson20.10aHugoton
8.9Demel Abbi20.85aHoisington
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - 1A-2A Division - Prelims
1.11Kelsey Wilson17.24aOakley
2.10Leslie Speer17.77aDighton
3.9Lexi Schamberger18.45aHoxie
4.12Katelyn Marlin18.53aSublette
5.10Kenzie Hemmert19.78aOakley
6.10Tina Zorn19.86aAtwood-Rawlins Co
7.11Danel Stithem20.23aHoxie
8.10Zahily Sandoval20.52aWichita County
9.9Kylie Wood21.11aWheatland
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.9Jessica Arnold48.63aUlysses
2.11Kaitlyn Flanagin50.19aColby
3.9Lexi Sanders52.04aHoisington
4.10Kara Simmons52.94aLakin
5.10Taryn Bedore53.97aGoodland
6.9Emily Jacobs55.35aSouthwestern Heights
7.9Taylor Fiss56.87aHugoton
8.9Kristen Calderwood57.45aUlysses
9.10Elizabeth Johnson1:00.84aHugoton
9Demel AbbiDNSHoisington
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Shelby Heim50.63aHoxie
2.10Leslie Speer52.24aDighton
3.11Kelsey Wilson53.88aOakley
4.12Abbey Wolters54.39aAtwood-Rawlins Co
5.10Kenzie Hemmert56.06aOakley
6.9Lexi Schamberger56.96aHoxie
7.11Danel Stithem57.05aHoxie
8.9Kylie Wood57.46aWheatland
9.9Marlee Rath58.29aOakley
10.10Tina Zorn58.80aAtwood-Rawlins Co
11.10Katie Bailey1:00.31aWichita County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.-Kaitlyn Flanagin
Cheyenne Ortner
Hannah Strange
Julia Hutfles
51.55aColby
2.-Sadie Rodriguez
Raegan Vanderplas
Cassie Wells
Jade Bui
52.21aPhillipsburg
3.-Kyann Eslick
Angelica Corral
Catherine Madison
Jessi Arnold
53.56aUlysses
4.-Nayelly LaPoint
Jackie Loya
Isabel Chavez
Kyndra Friend
55.28aSouthwestern Heights
5.-Holly Wilcoxson
Shanaya Hoeme
Megan Thornburg
Aubrey Davis
56.23aScott City
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.-Allison Seib
Taylor Gabel
Erin Flax
Emily Hahn
53.53aNess City
2.-Leslee Speer
Regan Foos
Kate Cramer
Diamond Brown
54.48aDighton
3.-Carly Heim
Shelby Heim
Danel Stithem
Kristna Farber
54.75aHoxie
4.-Taylor Leitner
Keshia Green
Summer Castens
Abbey Wolters
55.40aAtwood-Rawlins Co
5.-Marlee Rath
Gracie Corbett
Breanna Temaat
Kenzie Hemmert
57.70aOakley
-Mia Wilson
Karla Perez
Delaney Pollart
Amy Norton
58.48aSyracuse
6.-Katelyn Marlin
Emily Aragon
Alexis Ornelas
Angela Young
58.54aSublette
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.-Abbi Demel
Jordin Greer
Abie Rziha
Lexi Sanders
4:20.68aHoisington
2.-Raegan Vanderplas
Sadie Rodriguez
Cassie Wells
Mady Frantz
4:20.96aPhillipsburg
3.-Emilea Finley
Kaitlyn Flanagin
Cheyenne Ortner
Hannah Strange
4:20.99aColby
4.-Megan Thornburg
Shanaya Hoeme
Chelsi Hess
Kelly Wycoff
4:28.68aScott City
5.-Mara Kling
Chantel Coates
Nicole Sederstrom
Taryn Bedore
4:39.19aGoodland
6.-Nicole Kinser
Taylor Fiss
Ana Pena
BayLee Hoskinson
4:45.25aHugoton
7.-Kristen Calderwood
Jennifer Calderwood
Catherine Madison
Wanda Jimenez
4:46.65aUlysses
8.-Kyndra Friend
Emily Jacobs
Jackie Loya
Nayelly LaPoint
4:49.52aSouthwestern Heights
9.-Alex Martinez
Rachel White
Sheyenne Perez
Jaden Bolmer
5:04.93aLakin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.-Emily Hahn
Kenzie Stoecklein
Erin Flax
Allison Seib
4:18.08aNess City
2.-Lexy Leitner
Brooke Pasley
Abbey Wolters
Taylor Leitner
4:28.42aAtwood-Rawlins Co
3.-Ellie Heim
Carly Heim
Kristna Farber
Shelby Heim
4:30.52aHoxie
4.-Lacey Ostmeyer
Kylie Wood
Taylor Tustin
Hannah Gillespie
4:39.69aWheatland
5.-Gracie Corbett
Kyndal Maurath
Kelsey Wilson
Kaelyn Van Eaton
4:42.88aOakley
6.-Katee Moree
Alyssa Aragon
Destiny Chavirra
Ashley Torres
4:49.25aSublette
7.-Rachel Horton
Karla Perez
Delaney Pollart
Joanna Ramon
5:00.81aSyracuse
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.-Jennifer Calderwood
Angelica Corral
Jessi Arnold
Chisolm Branscum
10:33.26aUlysses
2.-Megan Thornburg
Shanaya Hoeme
Holly Wilcoxson
Chelsi Hess
11:02.11aScott City
3.-Mara Kling
Nicole Sederstrom
Carlee Cooper
Taryn Bedore
11:33.66aGoodland
4.-Rachel White
Jaden Bolmer
Sheyenne Perez
Alex Martinez
11:40.50aLakin
5.-Emily Jacobs
Nayelly LaPoint
Jackie Loya
Ivon Amparan
11:43.06aSouthwestern Heights
6.-Olivia Lowry
Matraca Ochs
Shannon Manka
Abie Rziha
13:58.00aHoisington
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.-Erin Flax
Kylie Stoecklein
Taylor Gabel
Kenzie Stoecklein
10:30.32aNess City
2.-Ellie Heim
Gabi Spresser
Marlee McKenna
Shelby Heim
10:46.86aHoxie
3.-Lacey Ostmeyer
Kylie Wood
Taylor Tustin
Hannah Gillespie
11:15.90aWheatland
4.-Joni Weber
Emma Slack
Cally Albers
Kaelyn Van Eaton
11:24.19aOakley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Kaylea Britton40-09.00Ulysses
2.10Mattison Dusin33-08.75Phillipsburg
3.10Kaylie Reeh32-03.00Colby
4.11Enddy Bojorquez31-02.00Hugoton
5.10Victoria Rall30-03.00Colby
6.11Cortney Cowan29-08.50Goodland
7.12Sydney Winston29-04.25Goodland
8.11Morgan Mengel28-05.50Colby
9.9Jaime Davison28-01.00Phillipsburg
10.9Judith Perez25-11.25Ulysses
11.10Alison Davidson25-06.25Ulysses
12.9Ashley Leal24-01.50Southwestern Heights
13.9Katerina Moxley24-00.00Lakin
14.10Yolanda Dyck23-01.25Southwestern Heights
15.9Brittni Groothoff22-11.00Phillipsburg
16.9Aubrey Horton22-03.00Lakin
17.10Iesha Jury21-04.25Lakin
18.10Kristina Gonzales20-05.00Southwestern Heights
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Hillary Chvatal33-06.50Atwood-Rawlins Co
2.12Megan Heier31-08.75Wheatland
3.12Carrie Pilkington31-04.00Oakley
4.12Heidi Jirak30-08.00Oakley
5.10Keshia Green29-03.75Atwood-Rawlins Co
6.9Lexi Schamberger28-05.00Hoxie
7.11Madison Mackley27-11.00Oakley
8.9Kayla Borell27-01.00Dighton
9.10Cecily Rebarchek25-10.00Healy U S D 468
10.10Marta Payne25-07.00Dighton
11.10Nikki Hemel24-05.25Atwood-Rawlins Co
12.12Silje Norbye24-04.50Healy U S D 468
13.10Brooke Heinrich24-03.50Wheatland
14.10Emma Williams22-11.00Wichita County
15.12Griselda Gonzalez22-07.75Syracuse
16.10Jamie Helton21-09.50Syracuse
17.10Kassie Baeza21-03.00Syracuse
18.12Laura Greiber19-02.25Healy U S D 468
19.9Alley Harp18-09.00Wichita County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Kaylea Britton108-10Ulysses
2.9Brittni Groothoff96-04Phillipsburg
3.12Sydney Winston94-05Goodland
4.11Enddy Bojorquez94-02Hugoton
5.10Mattison Dusin92-05Phillipsburg
6.11Cortney Cowan89-10Goodland
7.10Victoria Rall80-05Colby
8.9Judith Perez77-06Ulysses
9.10Jordin Greer75-11Hoisington
10.11Morgan Mengel75-00Colby
11.10Alison Davidson74-08Ulysses
12.10Kaylie Reeh71-00Colby
13.9Ashley Leal69-05Southwestern Heights
14.9Katerina Moxley65-05Lakin
15.10Yolanda Dyck57-08Southwestern Heights
16.10Shannon Manka55-07Hoisington
17.9Joanette Alvadrez52-06Southwestern Heights
18.9Jaime Davison51-06Phillipsburg
19.10Iesha Jury48-08Lakin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Hillary Chvatal105-07Atwood-Rawlins Co
2.12Heidi Jirak95-03Oakley
3.10Laura Dennis91-04Oakley
4.12Carrie Pilkington87-03Oakley
5.9Kayla Borell86-01Dighton
6.12Summer Castens86-00Atwood-Rawlins Co
7.12Megan Heier81-02Wheatland
8.11Courtney Schamberger80-10Hoxie
9.10Nikki Hemel78-00Atwood-Rawlins Co
10.10Brooke Heinrich77-11Wheatland
11.11Brooke Ostmeyer71-06Wheatland
12.11Sarah Farber70-11Hoxie
13.10Emma Williams58-09Wichita County
14.10Marta Payne55-04Dighton
15.9Aidaly Heredia55-01Wichita County
16.9Shannan Lemons53-09Syracuse
17.12Laura Greiber52-08Healy U S D 468
18.12Griselda Gonzalez44-05Syracuse
19.10Maria Coker43-06Healy U S D 468
20.9Shawntel Salinas40-03Wichita County
21.10Lupe Gonzalez31-08Syracuse
9Jaylee YorkFOULHealy U S D 468
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Nayelly LaPoint104-02Southwestern Heights
2.11Maris Griffith102-01Scott City
3.10Jordin Greer98-11Hoisington
4.10Holly Wilcoxson89-09Scott City
5.11Olivia Lowry88-06Hoisington
6.12Haley Stickel84-00Colby
7.11Morgan Mengel80-03Colby
8.12Sydney Winston75-08Goodland
9.10Mattison Dusin75-01Phillipsburg
10.9Aubrey Horton75-00Lakin
11.9Ivon Amparan73-00Southwestern Heights
12.9Judith Perez69-05Ulysses
13.9Kristen Calderwood67-09Ulysses
14.11Cortney Cowan66-10Goodland
15.9Brittni Groothoff61-03Phillipsburg
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.12Hillary Chvatal106-03Atwood-Rawlins Co
2.12Heidi Jirak98-04Oakley
3.10Katie Bailey94-03Wichita County
4.12Summer Castens89-06Atwood-Rawlins Co
5.11Brooke Ostmeyer84-02Wheatland
6.11Sarah Farber81-04Hoxie
7.12Carrie Pilkington80-00Oakley
8.9Alexis Ornelas77-08Sublette
9.10Marta Payne71-10Dighton
10.12Megan Heier70-00Wheatland
11.10Zahily Sandoval68-08Wichita County
12.11Courtney Schamberger65-05Hoxie
13.10Mandie Bennett63-08Dighton
14.12Silje Norbye62-05Healy U S D 468
15.10Kassie Baeza60-05Syracuse
16.10Maria Coker53-10Healy U S D 468
17.10Amy Norton50-08Syracuse
 
 
X High Jump - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.10Jordin Greer4-06.00Hoisington
2.11Chantel Coates4-06.00Goodland
3.9KingKate-Lynn King4-04.00Goodland
4.10Ashlin Bohl4-04.00Ulysses
5.10Taryn Bedore4-02.00Goodland
6.10Abie Rziha4-02.00Hoisington
 
 
X High Jump - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.10Kristina Farber5-00.00Hoxie
2.11Stephanie Geven4-10.00Syracuse
3.11Breanna Temaat4-08.00Oakley
3.9Delaney Pollart4-08.00Syracuse
5.10Brooke Pasley4-08.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
6.10Tina Zorn4-08.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
7.12Paige Gridley4-04.00Dighton
7.9Joanna Ramon4-04.00Syracuse
7.10Katie Bailey4-04.00Wichita County
10Zahily SandovalNHWichita County
 
 
X Pole Vault - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Emilea Finley8-06.00Colby
2.11Shirea Woodrow8-00.00Lakin
3.9Lexi Sanders7-06.00Hoisington
4.11Chantel Coates7-06.00Goodland
5.11Jennifer Calderwood7-00.00Ulysses
6.10Jordan Knitig7-00.00Goodland
7.11Kimberly Gastelum6-00.00Southwestern Heights
7.9Olivia Rosales6-00.00Lakin
 
 
X Pole Vault - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.11Breanna Temaat8-03.00Oakley
2.11Cally Albers8-00.00Oakley
3.10Katie Withington6-00.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
9Morgan WithingtonNHAtwood-Rawlins Co
 
 
X Long Jump - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Savannah Rose16-11.50Hoisington
2.11Nicole Kinser16-08.00Hugoton
3.12Brenna McKee16-05.50Colby
4.10Shania Wilkison15-05.00Phillipsburg
5.12Paige Roopchan15-00.50Colby
6.9Kyann Eslick15-00.50Ulysses
7.12Haley Stickel14-04.00Colby
8.9Nicole Sederstrom14-01.00Goodland
9.9Ana Pena13-08.00Hugoton
10.9Aubrey Horton13-08.00Lakin
11.9Emily Jacobs12-07.00Southwestern Heights
12.9Demel Abbi12-01.00Hoisington
13.9KingKate-Lynn King11-11.50Goodland
14.9Liz Murray11-10.50Scott City
15.10Michelle Roman11-10.00Lakin
16.9Joanette Alvadrez11-07.00Southwestern Heights
17.11Kaci Davenport11-06.00Lakin
 
 
X Long Jump - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.9Lexy Leitner16-01.50Atwood-Rawlins Co
2.9Carly Heim16-00.50Hoxie
3.10Brooke Pasley15-04.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
4.10Mia Wilson14-11.50Syracuse
5.10Diamond Brown14-11.00Dighton
6.10Bree Humberg14-10.00Ness City
7.11Brooke Ostmeyer14-01.25Wheatland
8.9Rohey Singhateh13-11.00Atwood-Rawlins Co
9.9Madison O'Brien13-11.00Dighton
10.12KaeCee Schwartzkoph13-10.50Ness City
11.9Marlee Rath13-06.25Oakley
12.10Gracie Corbett13-03.00Oakley
13.12Paige Gridley12-11.50Dighton
14.10Angela Young12-04.00Sublette
15.12Silje Norbye12-00.25Healy U S D 468
16.12Laura Greiber11-07.50Healy U S D 468
17.9Shawntel Salinas10-11.00Wichita County
18.9Aidaly Heredia10-11.00Wichita County
19.12Gisela Gonzalez10-08.25Syracuse
20.11Eldy Leyva10-06.50Syracuse
21.10Hope Horinek8-08.00Sublette
 
 
X Triple Jump - 3A-4A Division - Finals
1.12Savannah Rose37-08.00Hoisington
2.11Nicole Kinser37-00.75Hugoton
3.10Shania Wilkison34-04.50Phillipsburg
4.12Paige Roopchan34-01.75Colby
5.12Haley Stickel31-09.75Colby
6.9Nicole Sederstrom31-08.50Goodland
7.10Chisolm Branscum31-03.25Ulysses
8.9Ana Pena31-00.25Hugoton
9.10Kortney Bredemeier29-08.75Colby
10.9Emily Jacobs29-03.00Southwestern Heights
11.9Taylor Fiss29-00.00Hugoton
12.9Ivon Amparan27-09.00Southwestern Heights
13.9KingKate-Lynn King27-03.00Goodland
14.9Liz Murray26-10.50Scott City
15.9Rachel White26-02.00Lakin
 
 
X Triple Jump - 1A-2A Division - Finals
1.10Leslie Speer33-09.50Dighton
2.9Carly Heim33-07.00Hoxie
3.12Abbey Wolters33-04.75Atwood-Rawlins Co
4.10Bree Humberg32-03.50Ness City
5.10Mia Wilson31-05.25Syracuse
6.10Kenzie Hemmert31-05.00Oakley
7.10Laura Dennis30-06.00Oakley
8.11Brooke Ostmeyer29-11.00Wheatland
9.9Alexis Ornelas29-09.50Sublette
10.12KaeCee Schwartzkoph29-07.75Ness City
11.12Paige Gridley29-07.25Dighton
12.9Madison O'Brien29-04.00Dighton
13.12Karla Perez28-10.00Syracuse
14.9Delaney Pollart27-10.50Syracuse
15.9Bailey Preedy26-09.00Wichita County
16.10Katie Bailey26-08.25Wichita County
17.9Lacey Ostmeyer26-05.25Wheatland
18.11Kyndal Maurath26-03.25Oakley
9Jaylee YorkFOULHealy U S D 468
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.