Athletic.net Team Results Management

Glenwood

Thursday, April 12, 2012

Tom Eldred Field, Glenwood, WA

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Shawn Tardiff12.88Trout Lake      
2.7Tyler Thenell13.34Dufur      
3.8Wendell Jim13.67Dufur      
4.7Connor Uhalde14.13Dufur      
5.7Colton Rumsey14.33Trout Lake      
6.8Quentin Mortensen14.69Lyle/Wishram      
7.8Wally Walsborn15.18Trout Lake      
8.8Baylee Couch15.29Glenwood      
9.8Gavyn Nelson15.38Lyle/Wishram      
10.8Scotty Harrington16.26Klickitat      
11.7Levi Morris16.45Dufur      
12.8Ian Giannitti17.18Lyle/Wishram      
8James BakerNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Max Zeigler13.87Lyle/Wishram      
2.6Quincy McConnville14.25Lyle/Wishram      
3.6Easton Atchley14.33Klickitat      
4.5DaSean Leslie15.41Lyle/Wishram      
5.6Elijah McCullough15.72Lyle/Wishram      
6.5Inti MacDonald15.80Klickitat      
7.6Jackie Culps16.25Dufur      
8.6Forrest Putnam16.75Glenwood      
9.6Cezar Gonzalez16.76Lyle/Wishram      
9.6Wade Blake16.76Dufur      
11.6Seth Ballard16.83Trout Lake      
12.5Devon Huelle17.04Lyle/Wishram      
13.6Cort Ladiges17.16Centerville      
14.6Ritchie Stubing17.91Dufur      
15.5Justin Smith18.24Klickitat      
16.5Lucas Anderson18.83Centerville      
17.5Stephen Ganders21.06Lyle/Wishram      
5Justin SlaterNTCenterville      
6Phoenix DorseyNTLyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Shawn Tardiff26.90Trout Lake      
2.8Kane Lowe27.48Bickleton      
3.8Josh Showalter27.96Lyle/Wishram      
4.7Connor Uhalde29.97Dufur      
5.8Quentin Mortensen30.40Lyle/Wishram      
6.7Joseph Cummings30.96Bickleton      
7.7Riley Brown31.93Bickleton      
8.8Baylee Couch34.27Glenwood      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Easton Atchley31.63Klickitat      
2.5Liam Grim35.69Lyle/Wishram      
3.6Seth Ballard36.16Trout Lake      
4.6Cezar Gonzalez36.68Lyle/Wishram      
5.5Samuel McCullough38.92Lyle/Wishram      
6.5Anthony Spring39.61Lyle/Wishram      
7.5Devon Huelle40.29Lyle/Wishram      
8.5Lucas Anderson42.03Centerville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nathan Powers1:03.12Bickleton      
2.7Kenny Allenton1:34.41Bickleton      
8James BakerNTTrout Lake      
8Wally WalsbornNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Easton Atchley1:09.06Klickitat      
2.6Max Zeigler1:10.76Lyle/Wishram      
3.6Cezar Gonzalez1:26.55Lyle/Wishram      
4.5Anthony Spring1:35.02Lyle/Wishram      
5.5Devon Huelle1:38.33Lyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Kane Lowe2:34.78Bickleton      
2.8Troy Roberts2:35.18Bickleton      
3.8Josh Showalter2:48.97Lyle/Wishram      
4.7Levi Smith2:52.05Trout Lake      
5.7Tristan Harper2:59.69Dufur      
6.7Clay English3:04.03Trout Lake      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.5DaSean Leslie2:50.47Lyle/Wishram      
2.5Liam Grim3:02.20Lyle/Wishram      
3.6Cody Allenton3:03.37Bickleton      
6Andy GrempNTBickleton      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Troy Roberts5:33.13Bickleton      
2.7Levi Smith6:06.66Trout Lake      
3.5Inti MacDonald6:23.38Klickitat      
4.7Tristan Harper6:39.92Dufur      
5.7Tyler Thenell6:43.54Dufur      
6.7Kenny Allenton7:31.63Bickleton      
7.8Wally Walsborn7:34.77Trout Lake      
6Andy GrempNTBickleton      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
2.8Wendell Jim18.51Dufur      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nathan Powers16.00Bickleton      
3.7Riley Brown20.39Bickleton      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.94Bickleton      
2.-Connor Uhalde
Ethan Whetherbee
Tyler Thenell
Wendell Jim
54.28Dufur      
3.-James Baker
Shawn Tardiff
Colton Rumsey
Clay English
58.41Trout Lake      
4.-Inti MacDonald
Derrick ONeal
Hunter Dawson
Scotty Harrington
1:15.57Klickitat      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:12.99Glenwood      
-Relay Team NTBickleton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Elijah McCullough29'01.00Lyle/Wishram      
2.6Quincy McConnville27'11.75Lyle/Wishram      
6.5Samuel McCullough20'03.50Lyle/Wishram      
8.5Stephen Ganders17'06.00Lyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Keith Blake38-00.75Dufur      
2.8Quentin Mortensen37-10.25Lyle/Wishram      
3.8Gavyn Nelson31-00.00Lyle/Wishram      
4.8Wally Walsborn28-06.25Trout Lake      
5.7Joseph Cummings26-03.75Bickleton      
6.8Alec Smith26-01.00Dufur      
7.8Ian Giannitti25-02.00Lyle/Wishram      
8.8Steven Bailey25-01.00Dufur      
9.7Levi Smith24-06.75Trout Lake      
10.7Rhys Chapman24-02.00Bickleton      
11.7Andrew Dechand23-00.00Glenwood      
12.7Levi Morris21-10.25Dufur      
13.8Michael Bowers17-05.50Bickleton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
3.6Cort Ladiges23-06.00Centerville      
4.6Wade Blake23-01.00Dufur      
5.6Ritchie Stubing21-02.75Dufur      
7.5Derrick ONeal18-10.75Klickitat      
9.5Lucas Anderson17-04.00Centerville      
10.5Hunter Dawson17-03.75Klickitat      
6Phoenix DorseyNDLyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Quentin Mortensen105-01Lyle/Wishram      
2.8Keith Blake100-06Dufur      
3.8Gavyn Nelson80-06Lyle/Wishram      
4.8Steven Bailey77-09Dufur      
5.7Joseph Cummings74-00Bickleton      
6.8Ian Giannitti72-03Lyle/Wishram      
7.8Alec Smith66-11Dufur      
8.7Kenny Allenton63-05Bickleton      
9.7Andrew Dechand56-03Glenwood      
10.7Ethan Whetherbee55-03Dufur      
11.8Baylee Couch52-06Glenwood      
12.7Rhys Chapman52-05Bickleton      
13.8Michael Bowers44-02Bickleton      
7Colton TrohNDGlenwood      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Elijah McCullough70-11Lyle/Wishram      
2.6Ritchie Stubing68-04Dufur      
3.6Quincy McConnville49-02Lyle/Wishram      
4.6Wade Blake46-02Dufur      
5.5Samuel McCullough43-09Lyle/Wishram      
6.5Stephen Ganders36-08Lyle/Wishram      
7.5Derrick ONeal36-01Klickitat      
5Justin SlaterNDCenterville      
6Phoenix DorseyNDLyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
3.7Levi Morris67-00Dufur      
4.7Ethan Whetherbee65-00Dufur      
6.8Keith Blake61-08Dufur      
7.8Michael Bowers59-07Bickleton      
8.8Alec Smith58-06Dufur      
9.7Andrew Dechand56-03Glenwood      
10.7Colton Troh50-00Glenwood      
11.7Rhys Chapman39-00Bickleton      
8Troy RobertsNDBickleton      
8Scotty HarringtonNDKlickitat      
8Quentin MortensenNDLyle/Wishram      
7Colton RumseyNDTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Elijah McCullough101-00Lyle/Wishram      
2.6Max Zeigler91-04Lyle/Wishram      
3.5DaSean Leslie90-08Lyle/Wishram      
4.6Cort Ladiges72-10Centerville      
5.5Liam Grim70-09Lyle/Wishram      
6.6Wade Blake68-06Dufur      
7.6Quincy McConnville64-02Lyle/Wishram      
8.6Ritchie Stubing61-04Dufur      
9.5Samuel McCullough59-07Lyle/Wishram      
10.5Anthony Spring55-04Lyle/Wishram      
11.5Derrick ONeal53-10Klickitat      
11.5Justin Smith53-10Klickitat      
13.5Hunter Dawson47-06Klickitat      
14.6Seth Ballard46-09Trout Lake      
15.5Stephen Ganders45-06Lyle/Wishram      
16.5Lucas Anderson37-00Centerville      
5Justin SlaterNDCenterville      
6Phoenix DorseyNDLyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g TJ - Varsity - Finals
1.8Gavyn Nelson104'10Lyle/Wishram      
2.8Josh Showalter97'03Lyle/Wishram      
5.8Ian Giannitti62'03Lyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nathan Powers5-02.00Bickleton      
2.8Shawn Tardiff4-10.00Trout Lake      
2.8Kane Lowe4-10.00Bickleton      
4.7Riley Brown4-04.00Bickleton      
4.8Wendell Jim4-04.00Dufur      
6.8Baylee Couch4-02.00Glenwood      
6.7Colton Rumsey4-02.00Trout Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Cody Allenton3-06.00Bickleton      
2.6Forrest Putnam3-04.00Glenwood      
6Andy GrempNHBickleton      
5Justin SlaterNHCenterville      
6Jackie CulpsNHDufur      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.7Kenny Allenton7-00.00Bickleton      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
6Andy GrempNHBickleton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Josh Showalter15-00.00Lyle/Wishram      
2.7Connor Uhalde13-11.50Dufur      
3.8James Baker13-11.25Trout Lake      
4.7Tyler Thenell13-05.50Dufur      
5.7Ethan Whetherbee12-08.25Dufur      
6.7Joseph Cummings12-07.00Bickleton      
7.7Clay English11-01.75Trout Lake      
8.7Tristan Harper10-07.00Dufur      
9.7Levi Morris10-03.75Dufur      
10.8Scotty Harrington9-06.25Klickitat      
11.7Colton Troh7-00.00Glenwood      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Easton Atchley14-02.00Klickitat      
2.6Max Zeigler12-08.50Lyle/Wishram      
3.5Inti MacDonald12-01.00Klickitat      
4.5Liam Grim10-07.00Lyle/Wishram      
5.6Jackie Culps10-02.50Dufur      
6.6Cody Allenton10-00.00Bickleton      
6.6Forrest Putnam10-00.00Glenwood      
8.6Cezar Gonzalez9-10.50Lyle/Wishram      
9.5Justin Smith9-06.75Klickitat      
10.5Anthony Spring9-02.50Lyle/Wishram      
11.6Seth Ballard9-00.00Trout Lake      
11.5Devon Huelle9-00.00Lyle/Wishram      
13.6Cort Ladiges8-07.50Centerville      
14.5Hunter Dawson7-10.50Klickitat      
5DaSean LeslieNDLyle/Wishram      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Rachel Disch14.19Centerville      
2.8Genesis Ballard14.54Trout Lake      
3.8Kyndra Mack14.78Klickitat      
4.7Jenna Blake15.10Klickitat      
5.7Mackenzie Tuthill15.12Klickitat      
6.7Hali O'Banion15.15Bickleton      
7.8Kiya Childers15.43Lyle/Wishram      
8.7Haley Smith15.70Trout Lake      
9.7Laticia Macias15.99Dufur      
10.7Estella Montoya16.69Lyle/Wishram      
11.7Alex Cloud16.84Lyle/Wishram      
12.7Harleigh Lawson16.85Dufur      
13.8Ellie Smith17.22Lyle/Wishram      
14.7Hanna Sietz19.62Dufur      
8Kate UnderwoodNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Sami Tardiff14.59Trout Lake      
2.6Jayce Alexander15.27Bickleton      
3.6Emily Clark15.53Lyle/Wishram      
4.6Sophia Macias15.71Dufur      
5.6Natalie Lapierre15.75Trout Lake      
6.5Larissa McConville16.14Klickitat      
7.6Haili Depriest16.20Dufur      
8.6Katelynn Oldfield16.36Klickitat      
9.5Holly Disch16.65Centerville      
10.5Janessa Colburn16.68Trout Lake      
11.6Sierra Plum16.74Centerville      
12.5Emma Atchley16.77Klickitat      
13.6Cassie Kayser17.83Centerville      
14.6Haley Esaacson18.75Klickitat      
15.6Reanna Holycross19.54Centerville      
16.5Dianna Toledo22.33Centerville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Genesis Ballard30.84Trout Lake      
2.8Kyndra Mack31.31Klickitat      
3.8Andrea Martinez31.57Lyle/Wishram      
4.7Jenna Blake32.86Klickitat      
5.7Hali O'Banion32.90Bickleton      
6.7Harleigh Lawson33.28Dufur      
7.7Laticia Macias34.74Dufur      
8.8Olivia Grim34.92Lyle/Wishram      
9.7Katrina Cardenas36.89Bickleton      
7Haley SmithNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Sami Tardiff32.56Trout Lake      
2.6Kathirin Hylton34.22Lyle/Wishram      
3.6Anne Underwood34.54Trout Lake      
4.5Larissa McConville34.73Klickitat      
5.6Emily Clark35.34Lyle/Wishram      
6.6Kira Harvey35.46Bickleton      
7.5Emma Atchley35.47Klickitat      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Estella Montoya1:17.42Lyle/Wishram      
2.8Kiya Childers1:24.43Lyle/Wishram      
3.8Olivia Grim1:24.69Lyle/Wishram      
4.7Hannah Delbrook1:30.33Bickleton      
8Kate UnderwoodNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Jayce Alexander1:17.50Bickleton      
2.5Janessa Colburn1:28.82Trout Lake      
3.5Kinley Troh1:39.33Glenwood      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Bethany Putnam2:47.91Glenwood      
2.8Hanna Hoffman3:04.75Centerville      
3.8Lacy Cannon3:06.35Bickleton      
4.7Alex Cloud3:18.46Lyle/Wishram      
7Kya FeeNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.5Laurel Peck3:03.14Trout Lake      
2.5Joanna Peck3:11.45Trout Lake      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.5Laurel Peck6:33.44Trout Lake      
2.8Andrea Martinez6:41.46Lyle/Wishram      
3.6Natalie Lapierre6:57.16Trout Lake      
4.5Joanna Peck7:05.05Trout Lake      
5.8Lillie Rodrigus7:06.10Trout Lake      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.8Kyndra Mack19.96Klickitat      
2.7Mackenzie Tuthill20.07Klickitat      
3.6Madi Couch22.56Glenwood      
4.7Bailee Green23.42Klickitat      
5.7Avalon Wasson23.47Bickleton      
7Kya FeeNTTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lacy Cannon
Katrina Cardenas
Hannah Delbrook
Hali O'Banion
1:03.13Bickleton      
2.-Cheyanne Dove
Hanna Hoffman
Rachel Disch
Sierra Plum
1:05.56Centerville      
3.-Bailee Green
Jenna Blake
Larissa McConville
Emma Atchley
1:06.42Klickitat      
-Genesis Ballard
Kate Underwood
Kayla Phillips
Haley Smith
DQTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Anne Underwood
Sami Tardiff
Janessa Colburn
Laurel Peck
1:04.43Trout Lake      
2.-Reanna Holycross
Francys Thomsen
Holly Disch
Cassie Kayser
1:19.55Centerville      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Kathirin Hylton26'01.50Lyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Ellie Smith23-05.25Lyle/Wishram      
2.8Emily Logan19-04.25Trout Lake      
3.8Heather Goodnight19-01.75Bickleton      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
2.6Jayce Alexander24-11.50Bickleton      
3.6Katelynn Oldfield22-03.75Klickitat      
4.5Joanna Peck21-04.50Trout Lake      
5.6Emily Hanson18-09.75Bickleton      
6.6Haley Esaacson17-02.00Klickitat      
7.5Francys Thomsen15-03.50Centerville      
8.5Dianna Toledo9-08.50Centerville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Heather Goodnight61-01Bickleton      
2.8Ellie Smith59-01Lyle/Wishram      
3.8Cheyanne Dove52-02Centerville      
4.8Hanna Hoffman37-06Centerville      
8Emily LoganNDTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Kathirin Hylton62-03Lyle/Wishram      
2.6Emily Hanson43-09Bickleton      
3.6Jayce Alexander43-05Bickleton      
4.6Reanna Holycross33-08Centerville      
5.5Francys Thomsen21-04Centerville      
6.5Dianna Toledo14-07Centerville      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Varsity - Finals
3.7Laticia Macias62-09Dufur      
5.7Rachel Disch58-05Centerville      
6.8Emily Logan58-04Trout Lake      
8.7Harleigh Lawson48-08Dufur      
9.7Hanna Sietz45-10Dufur      
11.8Cheyanne Dove42-09Centerville      
12.7Kirsten Sorenson36-10Dufur      
13.8Heather Goodnight34-00Bickleton      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Katelynn Oldfield89-11Klickitat      
2.6Kathirin Hylton62-00Lyle/Wishram      
3.6Haley Esaacson51-02Klickitat      
4.5Holly Disch51-00Centerville      
5.6Emily Clark50-01Lyle/Wishram      
6.6Emily Hanson47-10Bickleton      
7.5Francys Thomsen40-10Centerville      
8.6Reanna Holycross37-00Centerville      
9.6Anne Underwood36-06Trout Lake      
10.6Cassie Kayser29-06Centerville      
11.5Dianna Toledo26-09Centerville      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g TJ - Varsity - Finals
1.8Ellie Smith68'05Lyle/Wishram      
2.7Alex Cloud66'05Lyle/Wishram      
4.8Kiya Childers60'09Lyle/Wishram      
7.8Andrea Martinez57'05Lyle/Wishram      
10.7Estella Montoya45'02Lyle/Wishram      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Bethany Putnam4-02.00Glenwood      
2.7Laticia Macias4-00.00Dufur      
3.8Kayla Phillips3-10.00Trout Lake      
3.7Kirsten Sorenson3-10.00Dufur      
3.7Mackenzie Tuthill3-10.00Klickitat      
6.7Hanna Sietz3-08.00Dufur      
6.7Avalon Wasson3-08.00Bickleton      
6.8Olivia Grim3-08.00Lyle/Wishram      
9.6Natalie Lapierre3-06.00Trout Lake      
9.7Bailee Green3-06.00Klickitat      
7Kya FeeNHTrout Lake      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Sophia Macias4-00.00Dufur      
2.6Madi Couch3-08.00Glenwood      
3.5Kinley Troh3-06.00Glenwood      
4.6Sierra Plum3-04.00Centerville      
5.6Kira Harvey3-02.00Bickleton      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.8Bethany Putnam6-00.00Glenwood      
7Avalon WassonNHBickleton      
7Katrina CardenasNHBickleton      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.6Kira Harvey5-06.00Bickleton      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Bethany Putnam13-04.00Glenwood      
2.8Genesis Ballard12-10.00Trout Lake      
3.8Andrea Martinez12-05.50Lyle/Wishram      
4.7Mackenzie Tuthill12-02.00Klickitat      
4.8Olivia Grim12-02.00Lyle/Wishram      
6.8Kiya Childers11-10.50Lyle/Wishram      
7.7Alex Cloud11-10.00Lyle/Wishram      
8.7Hali O'Banion11-09.50Bickleton      
9.7Jenna Blake11-04.00Klickitat      
10.8Lacy Cannon11-00.00Bickleton      
11.7Estella Montoya10-08.00Lyle/Wishram      
12.7Haley Smith10-07.50Trout Lake      
13.7Bailee Green10-03.00Klickitat      
14.8Kyndra Mack10-02.00Klickitat      
14.8Lillie Rodrigus10-02.00Trout Lake      
16.8Hanna Hoffman9-11.50Centerville      
17.7Harleigh Lawson9-06.00Dufur      
18.7Hannah Delbrook9-04.00Bickleton      
19.8Cheyanne Dove9-00.00Centerville      
20.7Rachel Disch8-08.00Centerville      
21.7Katrina Cardenas8-07.00Bickleton      
8Kate UnderwoodNDTrout Lake      
7Kirsten SorensonNDDufur      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.5Laurel Peck11-04.00Trout Lake      
2.5Joanna Peck11-02.50Trout Lake      
3.6Sami Tardiff11-01.00Trout Lake      
4.6Kira Harvey10-03.00Bickleton      
5.6Sophia Macias10-01.50Dufur      
5.6Emily Clark10-01.50Lyle/Wishram      
7.6Katelynn Oldfield10-00.50Klickitat      
8.5Larissa McConville9-10.00Klickitat      
9.6Haili Depriest9-09.00Dufur      
10.5Holly Disch9-07.00Centerville      
11.6Sierra Plum8-11.50Centerville      
12.6Anne Underwood8-10.50Trout Lake      
13.5Janessa Colburn8-09.00Trout Lake      
14.5Emma Atchley8-06.50Klickitat      
15.6Haley Esaacson8-05.50Klickitat      
16.6Cassie Kayser8-02.50Centerville      
17.5Kinley Troh7-09.00Glenwood      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.