Athletic.net Team Results Management

Big Cats Relays

Saturday, March 17, 2012

San Francisco, CaliforniaMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Central Coast - Central Conference
Los Altos
Notre Dame (Belmont)
St Ignatius
CA: Central Coast - Northern Conference
El Camino
Mills
Terra Nova
CA: North Coast - Marin Sonoma Mendocino
Branson
San Rafael
Tamalpais
CA: Oakland - Oakland
Oakland Tech
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div IV-V
Galt
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Open | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Keith Lewis10.89aOakland Tech
2.12Tyler Lindow11.36aMills
3.9Bosco Bapuopeleh11.38aStuart Hall
4.11John Turks11.39aGeorge Washington
5.10James Lewis11.41aOakland Tech
6.11Christopher Tien11.54aLos Altos
7.10Brandon Gip11.61aEl Camino
8.12Sira Casper11.62aMills
9.11Blake Turner11.77aEl Camino
10.12Jayvon Fields11.78aAbraham Lincoln
10.12Andres Arellano11.78aBalboa
12.11Will Dolan11.86aSan Francisco Univer...
12.11Tyler Polen11.86aLos Altos
12.11Jose Sanchez11.86aSan Rafael
12.11Graham Wohlers11.86aBalboa
16.12Artie Barron11.87aGalt
17.12Philip Montgomery11.90aGeorge Washington
18.11Tray'von Hicks11.92aStuart Hall
19.-Dexter Best11.94aBalboa
20.11Henry Diep12.01aBalboa
21.12Aaron Lee12.05aMills
22.12Toki Migimatsu12.36aBranson
22.11Alvin Sung12.36aMills
24.10Konrad vonMayrhaus12.52aMills
25.12Anthony Miles12.53aSan Francisco Univer...
26.12Addison Chan12.59aStuart Hall
27.12Andy Chung12.61aStuart Hall
28.-Brandon Li12.63aPhillip & Sala Burton
29.-Giovani Camara12.64aSan Rafael
30.10Olly Goodman12.67aSan Francisco Univer...
31.11Ryan Ramos12.68aPhillip & Sala Burton
32.12Calvin Chan12.69aGeorge Washington
33.12Alex Fong12.93aSan Francisco Univer...
34.11Andrew Rudnick13.02aGalt
35.11Justin Huang13.12aMills
36.12Darren Easterling13.25aPhillip & Sala Burton
37.11Aaron Hoang13.29aBalboa
38.11Kevin Ng13.35aMills
39.-Vincent Tang14.01aPhillip & Sala Burton
40.11Christopher Tarangioli14.39aMills
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Sam Chronert11.46aBranson
2.10William Scheetz11.62aLos Altos
3.10Ricky Johnson11.73aGeorge Washington
4.10Tre Gonzales12.25aSan Francisco Univer...
5.10Chongphouh Xiong12.36aGalt
6.10Jake Can12.45aLos Altos
7.9Ibrahima Mobley12.46aAbraham Lincoln
8.9Kier Holley12.51aUrban of San Francisco
9.10Julio Orozco12.52aGalt
10.-Mark Rayant12.63aMarin Academy
11.9Galen Lei12.64aGeorge Washington
12.9Thinh Phung12.71aBalboa
13.9Joshua Delgado12.73aPhillip & Sala Burton
14.9Elvis Li12.81aLos Altos
14.9Tyler Ryan12.81aStuart Hall
16.9Kevin Phung12.86aGeorge Washington
17.9Derek Wong13.00aGalileo Academy of S...
18.9Kevin Liu13.01aGalileo Academy of S...
19.9Kai Pleinnikul13.04aGeorge Washington
20.9Emmanuel Hidalgo13.12aGalileo Academy of S...
21.10Juan Sarno13.19aEl Camino
22.10Justin Louie13.22aEl Camino
22.10Joe Zhang13.22aBalboa
24.-Jeffrey Lee13.33aEl Camino
25.11Alec Naughton13.34aMills
26.10Tony Tran13.35aLos Altos
27.9Alan Choy13.54aSan Francisco Univer...
28.9Eugenio Guardia13.56aStuart Hall
29.10Kiet Nguyen13.61aBalboa
30.-Charles Hurtt13.76aMarin Academy
31.9Calson Tsui13.83aGalileo Academy of S...
32.9Anthony Nicolas13.95aEl Camino
32.10Calvin Lieu13.95aPhillip & Sala Burton
34.9Edmund Cruz14.26aEl Camino
35.9Paolo Flores14.31aEl Camino
36.9Henry Huang14.36aPhillip & Sala Burton
37.9Artimio Enrile14.37aPhillip & Sala Burton
38.10Tyler Choy14.40aMills
39.9Bryce Grubbs14.46aMarin Academy
40.-Andy Wu14.65aPhillip & Sala Burton
41.9Thomas Meixner15.40aGalt
42.10Timothy Chan15.43aPhillip & Sala Burton
42.11Willis Kwong15.43aMills
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Burks52.98aAbraham Lincoln
2.12Joe Hildula53.01aStuart Hall
3.11Michael Chamizo54.12aMills
4.12Devante Jewett54.23aEl Camino
5.12Maurice Jousselin54.45aInternational FAIS
6.12Chip Cantrell55.12aLos Altos
7.11Adrian Mei56.04aAbraham Lincoln
8.12Christian Houghtaling56.29aGalt
9.11Willem Van Eck57.06aLos Altos
10.12Allan Abilar57.24aPhillip & Sala Burton
11.11Richard Liu58.29aAbraham Lincoln
12.11Tristan Daifuku58.62aSan Francisco Univer...
13.12Alex Lopez58.86aEl Camino
14.11Louis Reid59.76aBalboa
15.11Andrew Rudnick1:00.80aGalt
16.12Milan Amin1:01.78aSan Francisco Univer...
17.11Tanner Piccolotti1:02.39aTerra Nova
18.-Jaedon Brassil1:03.16aBalboa
19.12Kwan Dickerson1:03.87aAbraham Lincoln
20.11Alex Bianchi1:03.98aLos Altos
21.12DONOVAN VAN1:04.39aStuart Hall
22.-Steven Cruz1:04.65aBalboa
23.11Quentin Orts1:04.74aUrban of San Francisco
24.11Devayu Parikh1:04.90aSan Francisco Univer...
25.11Joshua Guevara1:06.80aTerra Nova
26.-Allen Lucas1:13.12aAbraham Lincoln
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ibrahima Mobley58.07aAbraham Lincoln
2.10Justin Shuen58.11aEl Camino
3.9James Corse58.48aSan Francisco Univer...
4.10Justin Chiong58.63aAbraham Lincoln
5.10David Werner58.72aEl Camino
6.9Max Sigerman58.95aBranson
7.-Mark Rayant59.15aMarin Academy
8.10Johnathan Xie59.34aAbraham Lincoln
9.9Brendan Pang1:00.27aAbraham Lincoln
10.9Dean Zucconi1:00.64aBranson
11.9Miguel Madrigal1:00.71aMills
12.9David Zheng1:00.83aAbraham Lincoln
13.9Eli Metague1:01.08aStuart Hall
14.10Austin Neri1:01.23aSan Francisco Univer...
15.9Robert Steiner1:01.68aBranson
16.9Brian Yee1:01.77aAbraham Lincoln
17.10Radek Abarca1:03.00aEl Camino
18.-Christopher Peacock1:03.28aAbraham Lincoln
19.9Aaron Alexander1:03.45aEl Camino
20.9Kenji Mah1:03.93aAbraham Lincoln
21.9Aaron Tolentino1:04.57aStuart Hall
22.9Miles Gong1:04.99aAbraham Lincoln
23.9Joshua Tam1:05.14aMills
24.9Victor Lei1:05.67aAbraham Lincoln
25.10Sehoon Bang1:06.31aMills
26.9Marlogene Nermal1:06.40aAbraham Lincoln
27.9Daniel Cifuentes1:06.43aTerra Nova
28.9Andelino Mejia1:06.52aBalboa
29.9Anthony Ismael1:07.58aAbraham Lincoln
30.10Julian Solano1:07.88aTerra Nova
31.9Bryce Grubbs1:08.03aMarin Academy
32.9Bakari Smith1:08.59aInternational FAIS
33.9Ryan Tom1:11.04aAbraham Lincoln
34.9Thomas Meixner1:17.90aGalt
--10Julio OrozcoDNFGalt
--9Hunter CollinsDNFAbraham Lincoln
--10Anders ChipindaleDNFTerra Nova
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Connor Clark4:17.55aSan Francisco Univer...
2.10James Kinney4:45.24aMarin Academy
3.12Samuel Weaver4:50.05aOakland Tech
4.12Duncan Hosie4:54.50aSan Francisco Univer...
5.12Jack McElroy5:00.03aInternational FAIS
6.12Leo Alcazar5:01.86aGalt
7.12Sam Schaefer5:10.33aBranson
8.11Liam Lynch5:21.73aStuart Hall
9.12Joey Cordero5:29.34aTerra Nova
10.11Ben Urzua-ceja5:30.71aEl Camino
11.11KENDALL LUI5:34.95aBalboa
12.11Connor Mckeon5:38.39aStuart Hall
13.-Victor Yu5:57.31aPhillip & Sala Burton
14.-Alex Yu6:00.64aPhillip & Sala Burton
15.11Christian Mamou-Batton6:16.27aEl Camino
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Gerardo Castro4:53.50aEl Camino
2.9Ben Tracy4:55.20aSan Francisco Univer...
3.9Joe Jensen4:59.70aEl Camino
4.10Raphael Laude5:08.20aInternational FAIS
5.9Felix Merk5:13.00aInternational FAIS
6.10Ned Geeslin5:14.30aSan Francisco Univer...
7.9Adam Gardere5:16.20aOakland Tech
8.10Jack Tannenbaum5:16.90aSan Francisco Univer...
9.10Joel Ramirez5:17.11aGalt
10.10Brandon Ng5:18.66aEl Camino
11.9Nathan Amin5:20.80aSan Francisco Univer...
12.10Mars Pasache5:20.90aStuart Hall
13.10Elio Casinelli5:23.00aStuart Hall
14.10Charles Vanvactor5:29.90aGalt
15.-Garrett McGovern5:30.40aInternational FAIS
16.9Cristian Garcia5:36.90aGalt
17.10Dustin Sullivan5:38.50aStuart Hall
18.9Niccolo Degliantoni5:42.29aStuart Hall
19.10Simon Filippenko5:43.17aOakland Tech
20.10Connor Abbott5:45.85aStuart Hall
21.9Thomas Namara5:47.13aStuart Hall
22.9Alex Mcspadden5:47.40aOakland Tech
23.9Luke Davis5:47.41aSan Francisco Univer...
24.9Chris Lee5:49.27aPhillip & Sala Burton
25.9Benjie Guy Yoche5:55.99aPhillip & Sala Burton
26.10Nathan Barrios6:08.21aEl Camino
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Open - Finals
1.12Whit Henderson10:19.52aUrban of San Francisco
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Markell Stine15.06aLos Altos
2.11Zach Knight15.66aTamalpais
3.11Daniel Yeager16.36aLos Altos
4.11John Turks17.12aGeorge Washington
5.11Henry Diep17.56aBalboa
6.12Aaron Lee17.95aMills
7.12Joseph Rato18.73aAbraham Lincoln
8.11Daniel Wang19.28aGeorge Washington
9.11Louis Reid19.29aBalboa
10.12Malik Gresham19.55aOakland Tech
11.12Keene Roque19.67aBalboa
12.11Thomas Carpio20.38aEl Camino
13.11Justin Huang20.52aMills
14.12Aaron Strauli21.21aMills
15.11MATTHEW XU21.91aMills
16.11Zack Wong22.38aMills
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Andres Abarca19.25aEl Camino
2.10Justin Chiong19.35aAbraham Lincoln
3.10Jose Tiznado19.86aAbraham Lincoln
4.9Brendan Pang19.88aAbraham Lincoln
5.9Sebastian Gao19.93aGeorge Washington
6.10Robert Wong20.04aAbraham Lincoln
7.9Victor Lei21.20aAbraham Lincoln
8.9Marlogene Nermal21.39aAbraham Lincoln
9.9Calson Tsui22.62aGalileo Academy of S...
10.9Jon Muller23.44aEl Camino
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Antoinne Albert
Keith Lewis
Euchari Graham
James Lewis
44.25aOakland Tech
2.-Christopher Tien
Markell Stine
Willen Van Eck
Daniel Yeager
45.53aLos Altos
3.-Brandon Gip
Devante Jewett
Anthony Hines
Blake Turner
45.80aEl Camino
4.-Jamie McHenry
Daniel Wang
Richard Hewett
Philip Montgomery
46.11aGeorge Washington
4.-Relay Team 46.11aGeorge Washington
5.-Keene Roque
Dexter Best
Aaron Hoang
Andres Arellano
46.13aBalboa
5.-Relay Team 46.13aBalboa
6.-LaBoyd Ricard
Ethan Hankins
John Warda
Bosco Bapuopeleh
46.95aStuart Hall
6.-Relay Team 46.95aStuart Hall
7.-Relay Team 47.74aAbraham Lincoln
7.-Geovanni Catalan
Allen Lucas
Kwan Dickerson
Richard Liu
47.74aAbraham Lincoln
8.-MATTHEW XU
Michael Chamizo
Tyler Lindow
Alvin Sung
48.15aMills
9.-Olly Goodman
Will Dolan
anthony miles
tre gonzales
48.89aSan Francisco Univer...
9.-Relay Team 48.89aSan Francisco Univer...
10.-Relay Team 49.05aSt Ignatius
10.-Justin Eggleston
Joe Pappas
Dennis MacInnis
Ryan Lynch
49.05aSt Ignatius
11.-Andre Jefferson
Stephen Fung
David Yu
Kenny Lee
49.65aGalileo Academy of S...
11.-Relay Team 49.65aGalileo Academy of S...
12.-Relay Team 49.71aPhillip & Sala Burton
12.-Allan Abilar
Darren Easterling
Ryan Ramos
Mohammad Malik
49.71aPhillip & Sala Burton
13.-Jaedon Brassil
Demondre Harrison
Angus Cheang
Graham Wohlers
50.49aBalboa
14.-Addison Chan
Andy Chung
Tray'von Hicks
Raymond Jiang
51.32aStuart Hall
14.-Relay Team 51.32aStuart Hall
15.-Relay Team 55.68aMills
15.-Gino Carrillo
Harshall Lal
Justin Louie
Christopher Tarangioli
55.68aMills
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Michael Wheaton
Eric Pang
Vince Tromontozzi
Jacob Buenventura-Smith
46.78aSt Ignatius
1.-Relay Team 46.78aSt Ignatius
2.-Dylan Zorn
Brian Yeager
William Scheetz
Jake Can
48.65aLos Altos
3.-Ryan Tom
Marlo Nermal
Victor Lei
Anthony Ismael
49.25aAbraham Lincoln
3.-Relay Team 49.25aAbraham Lincoln
4.-Juan Sarno
David Werner
Justin Shuen
Kevin Ochoa
49.35aEl Camino
5.-Relay Team 49.47aGalileo Academy of S...
6.-Relay Team 50.68aGeorge Washington
6.-Kelvin Chen
Sebastian Gao
Sandip Lama
Ricky Johnson
50.68aGeorge Washington
7.-Eugenio Guardia
Tyler Ryan
Benjamin Bapuopeleh
John Quinlan
51.04aStuart Hall
8.-Sean Quesada
Josh Kendall
Ricky Matthews
Greg Schoepp
51.22aSt Ignatius
9.-Relay Team 52.34aBalboa
9.-Joe Zhang
Thinh Phung
Kiet Nguyen
Prince Taouma
52.34aBalboa
10.-Tyree Marzetta
Justin Chiong
Kylan Jones
Jose Tiznado
53.00aAbraham Lincoln
11.-Donte Campagna
Cody Fulmer
Johnny McDougal
Daniel Cifuentes
53.12aTerra Nova
12.-Jerrald Miranda
Edwin Yeung
Calvin Hu
Colton Juliano
54.83aGalileo Academy of S...
13.-Aaron Lee
Calson Tsui
Simon Wong
Henry Xie
55.66aGalileo Academy of S...
14.-Henry Huang
Michael Minoa
Timothy Nhingsavath
Andy Wu
56.58aPhillip & Sala Burton
14.-Relay Team 56.58aPhillip & Sala Burton
15.-Relay Team 56.79aGalileo Academy of S...
15.-Erik Mei
Garrick Ho
Hao Giang
Jordan Fong
56.79aGalileo Academy of S...
---Derek Wong
Gordon Chan
Geoffrey Ngo
Nathan Lo
DQGalileo Academy of S...
---Marquis Adkins
Miguel Madrigal
Konrad vonMayrhaus
Patrick Mullins
DNFMills
---Eian Thomas
Ari Goldstein
Mitchell Mieslin
Bryce Grubbs
DNFMarin Academy
---Relay Team DNFMills
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Euchari Graham
James Lewis
Keith Lewis
Leo Theus
1:33.90aOakland Tech
1.-Relay Team 1:33.90aOakland Tech
2.-Willen Van Eck
Tyler Polen
Christopher Tien
Chip Cantrell
1:37.62aLos Altos
3.-Artie Barron
Jonathan Perez
Andrew Rudnick
Christian Houghtaling
1:39.32aGalt
4.-Brandon Gip
Anthony Hines
Blake Turner
Devante Jewett
1:39.50aEl Camino
5.-Sira Casper
Michael Chamizo
Tyler Lindow
Alvin Sung
1:40.50aMills
6.-Relay Team 1:44.01aStuart Hall
6.-LaBoyd Ricard
Ethan Hankins
John Warda
Bosco Bapuopeleh
1:44.01aStuart Hall
7.-Relay Team 1:46.78aBalboa
7.-Henry Diep
Dexter Best
Graham Wohlers
Andres Arellano
1:46.78aBalboa
8.-Relay Team 1:51.82aPhillip & Sala Burton
8.-Allan Abilar
Darren Easterling
Derek Wing
Brandon Li
1:51.82aPhillip & Sala Burton
9.-DONOVAN VAN
Andy Chung
Addison Chan
Baldwin Liu
1:52.56aStuart Hall
10.-Gino Carrillo
Harshall Lal
Justin Louie
Christopher Tarangioli
2:04.40aMills
10.-Relay Team 2:04.40aMills
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Jerrald Miranda
Calvin Hu
Edwin Yeung
Erik Mei
1:42.03aGalileo Academy of S...
2.-Relay Team 1:45.17aMills
2.-Marquis Adkins
Miguel Madrigal
Patrick Mullins
Christopher Toy
1:45.17aMills
3.-William Scheetz
Brian Yeager
Jake Can
Tony Tran
1:47.83aLos Altos
4.-Justice Dumlao
Joriene Mercado
Makani Simplicano
Rico Pepin
1:48.23aTerra Nova
5.-John Quinlan
Eli Metague
Dominic Cavalieri
Will Hackel
1:48.35aStuart Hall
6.-Ricky Johnson
Galen Lei
Kevin Phung
Kai Pleinnikul
1:49.02aGeorge Washington
7.-Ronald Tieu
Jansen Lei
Jordan Del Rosario
ALVIN TAN
1:49.36aGalileo Academy of S...
7.-Relay Team 1:49.36aGalileo Academy of S...
8.-Relay Team 1:51.23aMills
8.-Chi Chan
Krishal Mani
Brian Liu
JERRY LIU
1:51.23aMills
9.-Donte Campagna
Cody Fulmer
Johnny McDougal
Jashley Mercado
1:51.37aTerra Nova
10.-Kevin Ochoa
Anthony Nicolas
Andres Abarca
Paolo Flores
1:52.98aEl Camino
11.-Relay Team 1:55.91aBalboa
11.-Kiet Nguyen
Thinh Phung
Joe Zhang
Prince Taouma
1:55.91aBalboa
12.-Relay Team 1:56.23aMills
12.-Sehoon Bang
Jonathan Chen
Tyler Choy
Lawrence Wong
1:56.23aMills
13.-Michael Minoa
Andy Wu
Timothy Nhingsavath
Henry Huang
2:00.01aPhillip & Sala Burton
13.-Relay Team 2:00.01aPhillip & Sala Burton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Antoinne Albert
Malik Gresham
Leo Theus
Euchari Graham
3:44.30aOakland Tech
1.-Relay Team 3:44.30aOakland Tech
2.-Relay Team 3:51.00aGeorge Washington
2.-Philip Montgomery
Darwin Mayhew
Daniel Wang
John Turks
3:51.00aGeorge Washington
3.-Brandon Tong
David Wu
Steven Chan
Stephen Fung
3:51.90aGalileo Academy of S...
4.-Alex Johanson
Mark Rayant
Brandon Chaffee
James Kinney
4:09.10aMarin Academy
4.-Relay Team 4:09.10aMarin Academy
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Brian Wong
Eric Hung
Ronald Tieu
Yasuyuki Ishiguro
4:13.30aGalileo Academy of S...
1.-Relay Team 4:13.30aGalileo Academy of S...
2.-Relay Team 4:25.70aGeorge Washington
2.-Sandip Lama
Tony Liang
Sebastian Gao
Kevin Phung
4:25.70aGeorge Washington
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Wu
Shane Bannon
Walker Willett
Cole Larsen
8:31.55aUrban of San Francisco
2.-Gordon Dickson
Kevin Durney
Grant Murphy
Taylor Wong
8:47.82aMills
3.-Duncan Hosie
Ben Tracy
Jack Tannenbaum
Connor Clark
8:55.31aSan Francisco Univer...
4.-Patrick Cummins
Louis Alessandria
Matt Caracciolo
Jack Cannice
9:13.62aSt Ignatius
5.-GARVIN LIN
Darwin Mayhew
Patrick Anzueto
Jordan Leong
9:14.01aGeorge Washington
6.-Relay Team 9:20.32aStuart Hall
6.-Joe Hildula
Tim Connolly
Dominic Cheung
Michael Chan
9:20.32aStuart Hall
7.-Daniel Gray
ADRIAN MEI
Hai (Devin) Hu
JONATHAN XIE
9:24.41aAbraham Lincoln
8.-Eugene Kwan
Javier Barajas-Duran
Jahzel Castillo
Matt Chan
9:42.76aSt Ignatius
9.-Relay Team 10:43.32aMills
9.-Gregory Yee
Aaron Strauli
Miguel Dela Cruz
Zack Wong
10:43.32aMills
10.-Matt Quesada
Spencer Burns
Ryan Moloney
James Foley
11:07.56aSt Ignatius
10.-Relay Team 11:07.56aSt Ignatius
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:24.51aMills
1.-Daniel Hoffman
BRENDAN HUI
Joshua Tam
Spencer Wu
9:24.51aMills
2.-Joe Jensen
Jon Muller
Aaron Alexander
Gerardo Castro
9:40.40aEl Camino
3.-Rico Pepin
Mark Bredall
Justice Dumlao
Nathan Lakey
9:43.30aTerra Nova
4.-Relay Team 10:12.40aSt Ignatius
4.-Ben Osipow
Walter Dutra
Padraig Lyons
Tyler Livy
10:12.40aSt Ignatius
5.-Ned Geeslin
Nathan Amin
Luke Davis
Austin Neri
10:18.61aSan Francisco Univer...
6.-Elio Casinelli
Dustin Sullivan
Aaron Tolentino
Mars Pasache
10:20.53aStuart Hall
7.-Niccolo Degliantoni
Thomas Namara
Connor Abbott
Drew Xandrine-Anderson
10:30.21aStuart Hall
8.-Jackie Chen
Alexander Xue
Ryan Young
Jimmy Shen
10:30.64aMills
8.-Relay Team 10:30.64aMills
9.-Relay Team 10:33.91aAbraham Lincoln
9.-Edmund Gan
Kenji Mah
Brian Yee
David Zheng
10:33.91aAbraham Lincoln
10.-Relay Team 11:34.76aSt Ignatius
10.-Vince McGovern
Ryan Murphy
Max Zherebim
Marc Tran
11:34.76aSt Ignatius
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Open - Finals
1.-Sira Casper
Gordon Dickson
Kevin Durney
Grant Murphy
10:55.26aMills
2.-Cole Larsen
Shane Bannon
Alex Wu
Walker Willett
11:00.84aUrban of San Francisco
3.-Clark Tolero
Liam Brady
Jared Steele
Michael Ward
11:17.78aTerra Nova
4.-Thomas Sayre
Ciaran Murphy
Liam Powers
Conor Cannon
11:18.60aSt Ignatius
5.-Relay Team 11:54.14aStuart Hall
5.-Connor Mckeon
Michael Chan
Liam Lynch
Tim Connolly
11:54.14aStuart Hall
6.-Brandon Tong
Stephen Fung
Steven Chan
David Wu
11:59.59aGalileo Academy of S...
7.-Jordan Leong
Patrick Anzueto
Darwin Mayhew
Charles Huynh
12:08.27aGeorge Washington
8.-JONATHAN XIE
Hai (Devin) Hu
Richard Liu
Brian Yee
12:11.66aAbraham Lincoln
9.-Nathan Barrios
Edmund Cruz
Jon Muller
Juan Sarno
12:20.23aEl Camino
10.-Relay Team 12:24.45aMills
10.-Daniel Hoffman
BRENDAN HUI
Joshua Tam
Spencer Wu
12:24.45aMills
11.-Makani Simplicano
Justice Dumlao
Mark Bredall
Nathan Lakey
12:37.07aTerra Nova
12.-Relay Team 12:37.30aMills
12.-Jimmy Shen
Ryan Young
Alexander Xue
Sehoon Bang
12:37.30aMills
13.-Taylor Wong
Gregory Yee
Patrick Chang
Miguel Dela Cruz
13:02.82aMills
13.-Relay Team 13:02.82aMills
14.-ALVIN TAN
Brian Wong
Ronald Tieu
Jason Hoang
13:03.51aGalileo Academy of S...
14.-Relay Team 13:03.51aGalileo Academy of S...
15.-Alex Yu
Victor Yu
Benji Guy Yoche
Arjuna Castro
13:57.47aPhillip & Sala Burton
16.-Radek Abarca
Brandon Ng
Alex Lopez
Gerardo Castro
14:05.17aEl Camino
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jerry Johnson48-10.50Abraham Lincoln
2.10Jephta Zapata46-07.00Mills
3.10Conor Hagan38-10.00St Ignatius
4.10Nick Peluso37-10.00El Camino
5.9Sami Fakalolo37-06.00Los Altos
6.9Joshu Bonse-Davis35-11.00Abraham Lincoln
7.10Ben Fossett35-03.00St Ignatius
8.9Elton Xue35-00.00Mills
9.10Salesio Langi34-07.00Mills
10.10Yianni Kintis34-06.00St Ignatius
11.9Keven Kwok34-00.50Mills
12.10Erick Garcia33-09.00Mills
13.10Seven Nehabedian33-02.00St Ignatius
14.10Nimer Massis32-08.00El Camino
15.-Conrad Mo32-04.00Galileo Academy of S...
16.-Eian Thomas31-01.50Marin Academy
17.9Justin Lee30-11.00Abraham Lincoln
18.10Patrick Jauregui30-09.00St Ignatius
18.10Alex Ayag30-09.00Terra Nova
20.10Amien Alazzeh30-06.00Mills
21.10John Gotai30-05.00Terra Nova
22.10Alex Cortinas30-02.75Los Altos
23.10Scottie Prom30-02.00Galileo Academy of S...
24.9Brett Henderson30-01.50Galt
25.9Justin Claudio30-00.00St Ignatius
26.10Osberto Mejia29-11.50Balboa
27.10Mario Popoca29-11.00El Camino
28.9Jake Watts29-08.00Terra Nova
29.9Kennny Schriner29-06.00Los Altos
30.10Osvaldo Orozco29-00.00Balboa
31.10Ivan Gomez27-11.00Terra Nova
32.11Matthew Rylak27-10.50Los Altos
33.9Tuni Ropati26-11.50Balboa
34.10Jory Zemanick26-07.00St Ignatius
35.10Marlon Canaya26-01.00Balboa
36.10Dakota Kratzer24-04.00Los Altos
37.9Alejandro Ochoa20-08.50El Camino
38.9Carter Evans19-04.00Stuart Hall
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jeff Shu42-06.00Mills
2.12Chris Pola40-07.00El Camino
3.11Wilson Jiang37-09.50George Washington
4.11Brendan Tiggs37-01.00St Ignatius
5.12John Solomon36-06.00St Ignatius
6.12Owen Dayton35-08.50Stuart Hall
7.11Joseph Boudeman35-05.00Terra Nova
8.11Anthony Vozaites35-04.00Mills
9.11Andrew Singh35-03.00Mills
10.11Bryan Num34-11.00Mills
11.12Garvyn Rodriguez34-07.00Mills
12.11Robeil Andebrhan34-05.00Stuart Hall
13.11Raymond Liu33-06.00Balboa
14.11Ayman Alazzeh32-06.50Mills
15.11Brandon Sabalvaro32-02.00St Ignatius
16.11Damondre Eddings30-06.00Balboa
17.12Joseph Armijo30-04.00El Camino
18.12Alonzo Sweets29-11.00Balboa
19.-Rodney McKinney29-09.00Stuart Hall
20.11Forrest Ambrose27-06.00Galt
21.12Milan Amin27-03.00San Francisco Univer...
22.12Hiro Imaizumi23-09.00Stuart Hall
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Colin Luu163-04Abraham Lincoln
2.12Jeff Shu121-05Mills
3.11Brendan Tiggs121-00St Ignatius
4.12Owen Dayton118-09.50Stuart Hall
5.12John Solomon114-11St Ignatius
6.12Garvyn Rodriguez112-03Mills
7.12Alonzo Sweets110-10Balboa
8.11Ayman Alazzeh98-07.50Mills
9.11Robeil Andebrhan98-05Stuart Hall
10.11Wilson Jiang96-04George Washington
11.11Bryan Num94-00Mills
12.11Anthony Vozaites93-06Mills
13.12Trevor Chanco92-05.50Abraham Lincoln
14.12Chris Pola91-03El Camino
15.12Nathaniel Amdei90-11Abraham Lincoln
16.11Joseph Boudeman88-02Terra Nova
17.11Forrest Ambrose87-10Galt
18.11Damondre Eddings86-10Balboa
19.11Andrew Singh81-01.50Mills
20.12Milan Amin77-10San Francisco Univer...
21.12Joseph Armijo70-04El Camino
22.11Alex Johanson70-03.50Marin Academy
23.11Brandon Sabalvaro64-09St Ignatius
24.-Rodney McKinney64-00Stuart Hall
25.12Hiro Imaizumi60-01Stuart Hall
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jerry Johnson126-02Abraham Lincoln
2.10Jephta Zapata106-07Mills
3.10Nick Peluso101-06El Camino
4.10Ben Fossett99-04St Ignatius
5.10Conor Hagan98-05St Ignatius
6.9Sami Fakalolo97-10Los Altos
7.9Elton Xue91-06Mills
8.9Justin Lee88-02.50Abraham Lincoln
9.10Ivan Gomez87-10.50Terra Nova
10.10Nimer Massis87-03El Camino
11.9Joshu Bonse-Davis86-11Abraham Lincoln
12.10John Gotai86-03Terra Nova
13.10Erick Garcia85-07Mills
14.10Salesio Langi83-05Mills
15.10Osberto Mejia82-05.50Balboa
16.11Matthew Rylak80-08.50Los Altos
17.10Amien Alazzeh80-06Mills
18.9Tuni Ropati79-08Balboa
19.10Mario Popoca77-09.50El Camino
20.10Patrick Jauregui77-04St Ignatius
21.10Yianni Kintis76-03St Ignatius
21.9Kennny Schriner76-03Los Altos
23.10Dakota Kratzer75-04Los Altos
24.10Seven Nehabedian75-03St Ignatius
25.10Osvaldo Orozco73-09Balboa
26.10Alex Ayag69-07.50Terra Nova
27.10Alex Cortinas69-00Los Altos
28.9Keven Kwok67-07Mills
29.9Jake Watts67-03Terra Nova
30.9Justin Claudio64-04St Ignatius
31.9Derek Planell-Cruz61-03Los Altos
32.10Scottie Prom54-00Galileo Academy of S...
33.9Alejandro Ochoa51-00El Camino
34.9Carter Evans42-01Stuart Hall
--10Jory ZemanickDNFSt Ignatius
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Phil Otto5-10.00St Ignatius
2.11Daniel Yeager5-10.00Los Altos
3.11Stanley Chen5-06.00Galileo Academy of S...
4.11Matt Nikovitis5-04.00St Ignatius
5.11Ben Urzua-ceja5-02.00El Camino
6.12Harmin Birdi5-02.00San Rafael
7.11Anthony Hines5-00.00El Camino
--12Ryan ChiuDNFAbraham Lincoln
---Andrew TsaoDNFGalileo Academy of S...
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tyree Marzetta6-00.00Abraham Lincoln
2.10Adam Fontana5-02.00St Ignatius
3.9Brian Yeager5-02.00Los Altos
4.9Jimfry Lin5-02.00George Washington
5.9James Morris5-00.00San Rafael
8.9Marquis Adkins4-10.00Mills
9.9Cezar Mendoza4-10.00Galileo Academy of S...
10.-Eian Thomas4-08.00Marin Academy
11.10Eric Pang4-08.00St Ignatius
12.9Jeffrey Fung4-06.00Galileo Academy of S...
13.9Miguel Madrigal4-06.00Mills
6.10Kelvin Chen0.50George Washington
6.9Quinton Barringer0.50Abraham Lincoln
---Charles HurttDNFMarin Academy
--9Ricky MatthewsDNFSt Ignatius
 
 
X Pole Vault - Open - Finals
1.12Kyle Capuli12-00.00St Ignatius
2.12Aaron Lee10-06.00Mills
3.11Jesse Batstone10-06.00St Ignatius
4.10Jackson Weber10-00.00St Ignatius
5.11Thomas Hoo10-00.00St Ignatius
6.12Ryan Chiu9-06.00Abraham Lincoln
7.9Archie O'Dell8-00.00San Rafael
8.11Zack Wong7-00.00Mills
9.9Anthony Ismael7-00.00Abraham Lincoln
10.9Quinton Barringer7-00.00Abraham Lincoln
--9Marlogene NermalDNFAbraham Lincoln
--10Christopher ToyDNFMills
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Markell Stine22-07.00Los Altos
2.12Jonathan Perez21-06.00Galt
3.12Keith Lewis20-10.00Oakland Tech
4.11Daniel Yeager19-11.00Los Altos
5.12Patrick Chang18-08.00Mills
6.11Alex Johanson18-08.00Marin Academy
7.12Ryan Chiu18-05.00Abraham Lincoln
8.11Daniel Wang18-03.00George Washington
9.12Philip Montgomery18-02.00George Washington
10.10Brandon Gip18-00.00El Camino
10.12LaBoyd Ricard18-00.00Stuart Hall
12.12Justin Eggleston17-08.00St Ignatius
13.11Tray'von Hicks16-07.00Stuart Hall
13.12Artie Barron16-07.00Galt
15.12Ryan Esguerra16-05.00Mills
16.11Tony Tan16-02.00Galileo Academy of S...
17.12Timothy Guo16-01.00George Washington
18.11Ryan Ramos15-07.00Phillip & Sala Burton
19.12Richard Hewett15-05.00George Washington
19.11Kevin Souza15-05.00Galt
--12Keene RoqueDNFBalboa
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tyree Marzetta19-08.00Abraham Lincoln
2.10Michael Wheaton18-11.00St Ignatius
3.9Sebastian Gao18-02.00George Washington
4.9Quinton Barringer18-02.00Abraham Lincoln
5.10Jake Can17-11.00Los Altos
6.9Will Hackel17-08.00Stuart Hall
7.9Tyler Ryan17-08.00Stuart Hall
8.9Benjamin Bapuopeleh17-07.00Stuart Hall
9.10Justin Louie17-04.00El Camino
10.9Brian Yeager17-02.00Los Altos
11.10Kelvin Chen17-00.00George Washington
12.10Liam McCarthy16-05.00St Ignatius
12.9Sean Quesada16-05.00St Ignatius
14.11Nathan Arnold16-02.00St Ignatius
15.9Kevin Phung16-01.00George Washington
16.10Julian Solano16-00.00Terra Nova
17.10Tony Tran15-10.00Los Altos
18.9Kyle Nguyen15-09.00Mills
19.-Mark Rayant15-07.00Marin Academy
20.9Brett Henderson15-05.00Galt
21.10Chongphouh Xiong15-00.00Galt
21.9Eugenio Guardia15-00.00Stuart Hall
23.-Charles Hurtt14-09.00Marin Academy
23.-Ari Goldstein14-09.00Marin Academy
25.9Kai Pleinnikul14-05.00George Washington
26.10Anders Chipindale14-02.00Terra Nova
27.9Anthony Nicolas13-08.00El Camino
28.10JERRY LIU13-06.00Mills
29.9Paolo Flores13-03.00El Camino
30.9Henry Huang12-03.00Phillip & Sala Burton
31.11Willis Kwong12-02.00Mills
32.9Edmund Cruz12-00.00El Camino
33.10Julio Orozco11-09.00Galt
34.10Calvin Lieu11-08.00Phillip & Sala Burton
35.-Andy Wu9-06.00Phillip & Sala Burton
--10Juan SarnoDNFEl Camino
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Johanson39-06.00Marin Academy
2.12Jonathan Perez39-03.00Galt
3.12Patrick Chang38-03.00Mills
4.12Allan Abilar37-00.00Phillip & Sala Burton
5.11Tony Tan35-06.00Galileo Academy of S...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Marquis Adkins38-00.00Mills
2.9Dominic Cavalieri37-06.00Stuart Hall
3.9Andre De Leon36-09.00St Ignatius
4.10Jackson Weber34-04.00St Ignatius
5.10Kelvin Chen33-00.00George Washington
6.-Ryan Nguyen32-04.00Mills
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lisha Yao12.92aGalileo Academy of S...
2.12Catherine Li13.04aLos Altos
3.12Kimmie Pavela13.33aNotre Dame (Belmont)
4.11June Wu13.56aAbraham Lincoln
5.12Catherine Houston13.63aSan Francisco Univer...
6.11Tiffany Chang13.65aMills
7.11Sophie Connelly13.74aNotre Dame (Belmont)
8.10Malgosia Sikorski13.91aGeorge Washington
9.12Kaitlyn Haynes13.92aTerra Nova
10.11Stephanie Zhang13.95aGeorge Washington
11.11Cynthia Ngan14.29aBalboa
12.11Amanda Spielman14.32aLos Altos
13.11Grace Onuoma14.86aGalileo Academy of S...
14.11Jacqueline Portelli15.01aLos Altos
15.12Julie Keagy15.61aGalt
16.11Olivia Harris16.01aBalboa
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10NyErin Buckley12.43aOakland Tech
2.9Brittnie Williams12.92aOakland Tech
3.10Kanukai Chigamba13.26aOakland Tech
4.9Stephanie Wilson13.51aLos Altos
5.9Maddie Klein13.67aLos Altos
6.10Haley Jones13.87aLos Altos
7.9Elizabeth Li13.94aLos Altos
8.9Katrina Japson13.95aEl Camino
9.9Jenny Wong14.01aBalboa
10.9Jenna Hoover14.39aLos Altos
11.9Kristen Lee14.42aMills
12.9Shane Ortiz14.43aUrban of San Francisco
13.9Emma Wilson14.49aTerra Nova
14.9Juliette Musni14.61aGalileo Academy of S...
15.9Lauren Banks14.65aSan Francisco Univer...
16.9Ava Wallen14.67aInternational FAIS
17.10Grace Hull14.82aStuart Hall
18.11Winnie Wang14.87aGalileo Academy of S...
19.10Dominique Guevara14.93aEl Camino
20.9Mary Saade14.94aNotre Dame (Belmont)
21.9Amanda Mah15.01aStuart Hall
21.10Camilia Zaher15.01aInternational FAIS
23.9Olivia Clopton-Foster15.15aInternational FAIS
24.9Justine Jang15.23aGalileo Academy of S...
25.9Eliana Henrich15.25aInternational FAIS
26.10Alexandra Chan15.32aMills
27.9Cathrine Molina15.34aTerra Nova
28.10Abby Leus15.42aNotre Dame (Belmont)
29.10Saumi Ramakrishnan15.56aSan Rafael
30.9Lin Mei15.65aPhillip & Sala Burton
31.10Raizel Luna15.77aNotre Dame (Belmont)
32.10Janet Kim15.94aStuart Hall
33.9Maggie Svendsen15.96aStuart Hall
34.10Tatiana Pineda16.08aNotre Dame (Belmont)
35.10Caitlin Decastro16.31aEl Camino
36.9Kenglung Xiong16.43aGalt
36.10Deajah Nunn16.43aBalboa
36.-Shaolin Plasse16.43aSan Rafael
39.9Cicily Tang16.54aPhillip & Sala Burton
40.9Kira Costello17.32aNotre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Hannah Say29.88aNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Sophie Connelly30.02aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Laurasia Holzman30.62aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Juli Mejia-Prieto31.17aNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Hannah Halton31.50aNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Tasia Tsiplakos31.93aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Raizel Luna32.09aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Lizzie Menzel32.09aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Kaylee Kohlmaier32.98aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Grace Trainor33.00aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Tatiana Pineda34.10aNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Rachelle Carlevaris34.50aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Nadine O'Riordan34.53aNotre Dame (Belmont)
10Abby Leus34.66aNotre Dame (Belmont)
11Judy Palmieri40.52aNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Kira Costello41.51aNotre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Wobber1:02.51aLos Altos
2.11Yasmine Eichbaum1:03.19aMarin Academy
3.12Kennedy McCone1:04.04aBranson
4.11Jessica Temple1:04.83aOakland Tech
5.10Isabelle Doherty1:05.29aInternational FAIS
6.10Jessie Colin1:05.47aMarin Academy
7.10Amy Luong1:05.64aGeorge Washington
8.11Michele Day1:06.09aMills
9.11Amanda Spielman1:07.56aLos Altos
10.11Annika Wildenradt1:07.83aSan Francisco Univer...
11.10Maggie La1:08.46aGeorge Washington
12.12Serena Felicity1:08.96aAbraham Lincoln
13.10Laura Richardson1:09.00aAbraham Lincoln
14.10Ezra Deasis1:09.23aAbraham Lincoln
15.11Kaley Selor1:10.56aAbraham Lincoln
16.10Lauren Bauer1:11.20aSan Francisco Univer...
17.11Aileen Sar1:16.08aBalboa
18.11Briana Louie1:17.71aBalboa
19.11Bora Yoon1:27.76aAbraham Lincoln
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ngan La1:07.28aGalileo Academy of S...
2.10Devan Simmons1:08.17aAbraham Lincoln
3.10Amelia Baier1:08.52aStuart Hall
4.9Julia Lu1:08.61aSan Francisco Univer...
5.9Tiffany Wang1:08.62aPhillip & Sala Burton
6.9Sophe Weir1:10.41aUrban of San Francisco
7.9Annie Wai1:10.57aBalboa
8.9Eliana Henrich1:12.84aInternational FAIS
9.-Lauren Carson1:12.93aBranson
10.10Adelyn Chiang1:12.99aBalboa
11.9Emily Phan1:13.93aAbraham Lincoln
12.10Morgan Corley1:14.54aSan Francisco Univer...
13.9Olivia Clopton-Foster1:15.09aInternational FAIS
14.10Tallulah Axinn1:17.21aInternational FAIS
15.9Audrey Komala1:18.00aAbraham Lincoln
16.9Jenny Golden1:22.07aBranson
17.9Kenglung Xiong1:26.67aGalt
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Kimmie Pavela1:04Notre Dame (Belmont)
10Laurasia Holzman1:05Notre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Claudia Arquero2:38Notre Dame (Belmont)
10Grace Trainor2:58Notre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Megan McDonell4:23Notre Dame (Belmont)
11Katherine Killmond4:30Notre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bridget Blum5:10.57aSan Francisco Univer...
2.11Jennie Callan5:11.03aSan Francisco Univer...
3.11Lizzy Teerlink5:46.51aSan Francisco Univer...
4.12Beverly Wong5:52.27aGeorge Washington
5.11Frances Swanson6:39.42aMarin Academy
6.11Sophia Abarca6:50.86aEl Camino
7.11Emily Hoang6:52.10aGalileo Academy of S...
8.11Ashley Cabrera7:05.63aTerra Nova
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Grace Euphrat Weston5:51.87aSan Francisco Univer...
2.9Gaby Maudiere5:53.65aInternational FAIS
3.10Julia Nemy6:10.00aStuart Hall
4.10Jackie Tse6:18.95aPhillip & Sala Burton
5.9Katie Kelley6:19.82aSan Francisco Univer...
6.10Charlene Puno6:24.87aEl Camino
7.10Tiffany Cheng6:26.00aGeorge Washington
8.-Bianca Flores6:52.18aEl Camino
9.9Cherry Than7:05.66aBalboa
10.10Tracy Mai7:17.74aBalboa
11.9Simi Gill8:05.47aGalt
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Emily Casey5:50aNotre Dame (Belmont)
9Emma Pastorino6:05aNotre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
2.10Emily Casey13:40.72aNotre Dame (Belmont)
3.9Megan McDonell13:53.55aNotre Dame (Belmont)
4.11Katherine Killmond14:03.43aNotre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Open - Finals
1.12Jordan Clark12:50.20aUrban of San Francisco
2.10Emily Casey13:42.50aNotre Dame (Belmont)
3.9Megan McDonell13:52.00aNotre Dame (Belmont)
4.11Katherine Killmond14:04.00aNotre Dame (Belmont)
5.12Clare Stockwell14:05.00aNotre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Serena Felicity17.13aAbraham Lincoln
2.12Ashley Stubbs18.75aGalt
3.10Tiffany Chau19.74aGeorge Washington
2.10Kaylee Kohlmaier19.64Notre Dame (Belmont)
4.12Emelie Roche20.12aGeorge Washington
5.11Ivy Feng21.40aBalboa
6.11Bora Yoon22.25aAbraham Lincoln
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ray'ven Sanders17.79aOakland Tech
2.10Kaylee Kohlmaier19.64aNotre Dame (Belmont)
3.10Morgan Murphy19.74aMills
4.10Katie Lee19.84aMills
5.-Clare Connolly20.28aSt Ignatius
6.-Michelle Heckert20.81aSt Ignatius
7.10Jana Wong21.05aMills
8.10Dominique Guevara21.14aEl Camino
9.-Camille Edwards21.23aSt Ignatius
10.10Grace Hull21.75aStuart Hall
11.10Lizzie Menzel21.85aNotre Dame (Belmont)
12.10Selena Yan22.79aGeorge Washington
13.10Desirae Soto23.08aEl Camino
14.10Alexandra Chan27.05aMills
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Skylar Fenton
Candy Janachocwski
Aine McGovern
Fiona Smith
50.18aSt Ignatius
2.-Ezra Deasis
Serena Felicity
Devan Simmons
June Wu
52.44aAbraham Lincoln
3.-Catherine Li
Sarah Wobber
Paige Eller
Jacqueline Portelli
52.53aLos Altos
4.-MAGGIE LA
Kristi Lui
Amy Luong
Malgosia Sikorski
53.61aGeorge Washington
5.-Relay Team 55.42aMarin Academy
6.-Relay Team 55.85aBalboa
6.-Ellen Wee
Aileen Sar
Briana Louie
Cynthia Ngan
55.85aBalboa
7.-Relay Team 58.86aSan Francisco Univer...
7.-Catherine Houston
Ariana Baum
morgan corley
lauren banks
58.86aSan Francisco Univer...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.68aOakland Tech
1.-Nyerin Buckiey
Brittnie Williams
Kanukai Chigamba
Ray'ven Sanders
51.68aOakland Tech
2.-Haley Jones
Maddie Klein
Elizabeth Li
Stephanie Wilson
55.42aLos Altos
3.-Hannah Say
Juli Mejia-Prieto
Tasia Tsiplakos
Hannah Halton
56.01aNotre Dame (Belmont)
4.-Lauren Arnest
Cathrine Molina
Cory Rhodes
Jennifer Barrett
57.40aTerra Nova
5.-Clare Connolly
Fiona Blumenthal
Stephanie Santa Rose
Camille Edwards
57.97aSt Ignatius
5.-Relay Team 57.97aSt Ignatius
6.-Desirae Soto
Dominique Guevara
Caitlin Decastro
Katrina Japson
1:00.48aEl Camino
7.-Justine Jang
Juliette Musni
Amanda Lee
Gabriella Ochoa
1:00.56aGalileo Academy of S...
7.-Relay Team 1:00.56aGalileo Academy of S...
8.-Adelyn Chiang
Jenny Wong
Annie Wai
Deajah Nunn
1:02.43aBalboa
8.-Relay Team 1:02.43aBalboa
9.-Maggie Svendsen
Janet Kim
Amanda Mah
Michaela Betta
1:02.85aStuart Hall
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-MAGGIE LA
Malgosia Sikorski
Stephanie Zhang
Amy Luong
2:03.53aGeorge Washington
3.-Hannah Say
Laurasia Holzman
Tasia Tsiplakos
Juli Mejia-Prieto
2:03.60aNotre Dame (Belmont)
2.-Tiffany Chang
Michele Day
Rachel Kawawaki
Jessica Tam
2:05.41aMills
3.-Ivy Feng
Ellen Wee
Olivia Harris
Cynthia Ngan
2:16.32aBalboa
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:51.07aOakland Tech
1.-Nyerin Buckiey
Brittnie Williams
Kanukai Chigamba
Ray'ven Sanders
1:51.07aOakland Tech
2.-Haley Jones
Stephanie Wilson
Maddie Klein
Elizabeth Li
2:00.20aLos Altos
4.-Lauren Arnest
Cathrine Molina
Jennifer Barrett
Sara Acquisti
2:05.20aTerra Nova
5.-Relay Team 2:07.71aMills
5.-Alexandra Chan
Katie Lee
Kristen Lee
Ty Harames
2:07.71aMills
6.-Relay Team 2:08.16aBalboa
6.-Adelyn Chiang
Jenny Wong
Annie Wai
Deajah Nunn
2:08.16aBalboa
7.-Desirae Soto
Caitlin Decastro
Dominique Guevara
Katrina Japson
2:08.76aEl Camino
8.-Sophie Connelly
Kaylee Kohlmaier
Rachelle Carlevaris
Hannah Halton
2:10.06aNotre Dame (Belmont)
9.-Relay Team 2:11.94aPhillip & Sala Burton
9.-Tianna Marrable
Jackie Tse
Tiffany Wang
Lin Mei
2:11.94aPhillip & Sala Burton
10.-Wing Ung
Ada Mo
Susanna Zheng
Winnie Wang
2:15.93aGalileo Academy of S...
10.-Relay Team 2:15.93aGalileo Academy of S...
11.-Maggie Svendsen
Janet Kim
Jose Lucier
Amanda Mah
2:18.83aStuart Hall
12.-Abby Leus
Raizel Luna
Kira Costello
Tatiana Pineda
2:22.36aNotre Dame (Belmont)
13.-Lizzie Menzel
Grace Trainor
Judy Palmieri
Nadine O'Riordan
2:28.15aNotre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Malgosia Sikorski
MAGGIE LA
Tiffany Chau
Amy Luong
4:35.70aGeorge Washington
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 5:15.40aPhillip & Sala Burton
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Molly Carleton
Clara Hendrickson
Mina Ocker
Halle Heiden
10:00.83aUrban of San Francisco
2.-Annika Wildenradt
Jennie Callan
Grace Euphrat-weston
Bridget Blum
10:14.41aSan Francisco Univer...
3.-Relay Team 11:26.60aSt Ignatius
4.-Maryann Holliday
Morgan Curley
Hannah Kabakoff
Megan Guillermo
11:29.45aTerra Nova
5.-Relay Team 11:55.86aMills
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:56.40aAbraham Lincoln
1.-Gwynette Oller
Laura Richardson
Audrey Komala
Emily Phan
10:56.40aAbraham Lincoln
2.-Emma Wilson
Cory Rhodes
Megan Sandberg
Katie Hall
11:19.10aTerra Nova
3.-Relay Team 12:07.10aSt Ignatius
3.-Erin Smith
Andrea Vlahos
Alexa Fotinos
Sydney Sobrepena
12:07.10aSt Ignatius
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Open - Finals
1.-Halle Heiden
Mina Ocker
Clara Hendrickson
Molly Carleton
13:03.33aUrban of San Francisco
2.-Jacqueline Martinez
Katie Spence
Ana Duffy
Katie Craft
13:51.60aSt Ignatius
3.-Kaitlyn Haynes
Hannah Kabakoff
Maryann Holliday
Megan Guillermo
13:54.67aTerra Nova
4.-Megan McDonell
Kimmie Pavela
Claudia Arquero
Emily Casey
13:59.00aNotre Dame (Belmont)
5.-Sara Acquisti
Emma Wilson
Megan Sandberg
Katie Hall
14:09.63aTerra Nova
6.-Katherine Killmond
Laurasia Holzman
Grace Trainor
Emma Pastorino
14:38Notre Dame (Belmont)
6.-Michele Day
Jessica Tam
Rachel Kawawaki
Jana Wong
14:44.41aMills
8.-Relay Team 16:13.41aEl Camino
9.-Ivy Zhao
Ngan La
Fiona Fong
Emily Hoang
16:28.61aGalileo Academy of S...
9.-Relay Team 16:28.61aGalileo Academy of S...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cathy Cai38-00.00Abraham Lincoln
2.11Sabrina Mendoza36-01.00Mills
3.12Michelle Cai32-03.00Abraham Lincoln
4.12Moreen Pahulu31-09.00Mills
5.12Gabby Canaya31-07.50Mills
6.11Jaylyn Allston31-02.00Abraham Lincoln
7.12Hazel Mapa29-06.00Mills
8.11Francesca Puccinelli28-03.50St Ignatius
9.12Isabel Lee27-07.00Mills
10.11Gianna Stellato24-10.00Galt
11.11Elaine Barfield24-08.50Oakland Tech
12.12Helena Veits24-07.50Abraham Lincoln
13.11Ogechi Ibanisi24-04.00Terra Nova
14.12Danielle Horn22-04.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
15.11Lisa Fredenburg21-11.75Terra Nova
16.11Maggie Watts21-08.50St Ignatius
17.11Alexandria Bahl19-08.00Los Altos
18.11Yasmine Eichbaum15-00.00Marin Academy
19.11Judy Palmieri14-07.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Megan Dickerson28-06.00St Ignatius
2.10Mele Mapa27-03.00Mills
3.9Tasia Tsiplakos26-11.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
4.9Nabeela Rizvi26-01.00Mills
5.9Lindsey Chen25-02.00St Ignatius
6.10Lauren Clifford24-10.00St Ignatius
7.-Bianca Flores21-09.00El Camino
8.10Serena Huang21-01.00Galileo Academy of S...
9.10Cori Luu20-01.00George Washington
10.10Katarina Martin19-04.00Galt
11.9Allison Watts18-04.00Stuart Hall
12.10Joyce Yu16-10.00George Washington
13.9Simi Gill16-07.00Galt
13.-Jose Lucier16-07.00Stuart Hall
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jaylyn Allston104-11Abraham Lincoln
2.11Francesca Puccinelli101-04St Ignatius
3.12Cathy Cai100-06Abraham Lincoln
4.11Sabrina Mendoza94-11Mills
5.12Gabby Canaya93-02.50Mills
6.12Moreen Pahulu83-11Mills
7.12Helena Veits77-05Abraham Lincoln
8.11Maggie Watts67-04St Ignatius
9.11Gianna Stellato66-01.50Galt
10.12Isabel Lee65-06Mills
11.12Hazel Mapa62-06Mills
12.11Ogechi Ibanisi62-04Terra Nova
13.11Lisa Fredenburg59-07Terra Nova
14.11Mellisa Yow52-09Galileo Academy of S...
15.12Danielle Horn46-02.50Notre Dame (Belmont)
12Danielle Horn46'2"Notre Dame (Belmont)
16.11Judy Palmieri33-03.50Notre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Mele Mapa100-06.50Mills
2.10Megan Dickerson94-02St Ignatius
3.10Lauren Clifford78-06.50St Ignatius
4.9Lindsey Chen78-05St Ignatius
5.10Serena Huang72-10Galileo Academy of S...
6.9Nabeela Rizvi70-06Mills
7.-Bianca Flores60-07.50El Camino
8.10Cori Luu58-07George Washington
9.9Allison Watts57-06Stuart Hall
10.10Selena Yan57-06George Washington
11.10Katarina Martin45-03Galt
12.10Joyce Yu43-10George Washington
13.9Simi Gill39-03Galt
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devron Martin5-00.00Marin Academy
2.12Paige Roberts4-10.00San Rafael
3.12Michelle Christofferson4-06.00St Ignatius
4.12Kendal Kearns4-06.00Abraham Lincoln
5.12Molly McGuinness4-06.00St Ignatius
6.11Tiffany Chang4-04.00Mills
9Mary Saade3'10"Notre Dame (Belmont)
---Laura SoterDNFNotre Dame (Belmont)
--10Tiffany ChauDNFGeorge Washington
--11Canada ChoateDNFUrban of San Francisco
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Ray'ven Sanders4-10.00Oakland Tech
2.9Jenny Wong4-08.00Balboa
3.9Jordan Winters4-06.00Branson
4.9Mattie Hassett4-04.00San Rafael
5.10Ella McLeod4-02.00Urban of San Francisco
6.10Lilia Wong4-02.00Galileo Academy of S...
7.10Deanna Zheng4-02.00Abraham Lincoln
8.9Kristen Teupel4-02.00St Ignatius
9.10Nadine O'Riordan4-02.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
10.10Stephanie McCarthy4-00.00St Ignatius
11.9Rachelle Carlevaris3-10.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
11.9Jenna Hoover3-10.00Los Altos
 
 
X Pole Vault - Open - Finals
1.12Michelle Cai8-09.00Abraham Lincoln
2.11Maya Sommer8-04.00St Ignatius
3.10Maria Tiongson7-11.00Abraham Lincoln
4.12Natalie Smyth7-11.00St Ignatius
5.11Rebecca Ash7-05.00St Ignatius
6.10Deanna Zheng6-11.00Abraham Lincoln
7.11Eden Cotter6-11.00St Ignatius
--11Angeline ChemelDNFAbraham Lincoln
--9Kristen TeupelDNFSt Ignatius
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michelle Cai15-01.00Abraham Lincoln
2.10Devron Martin14-09.00Marin Academy
3.11Jessica Temple14-06.00Oakland Tech
4.11Stephanie Zhang13-09.00George Washington
5.11Megan Lau13-05.00St Ignatius
6.11Tiffany Chang13-04.00Mills
7.12Jackie Wang13-00.00Mills
8.10Jessie Colin12-10.00Marin Academy
9.11Audra McComb12-10.00Los Altos
10.10Paige Eller12-08.00Los Altos
11.11CINDY TAN12-01.00Galileo Academy of S...
12.11Angeline Chemel12-01.00Abraham Lincoln
13.11Beth Tom11-11.00Abraham Lincoln
14.11Lisa Fredenburg11-06.00Terra Nova
15.12Julie Keagy11-01.00Galt
16.11Lina Shao10-10.00Galileo Academy of S...
17.11Gianna Stellato10-09.00Galt
18.11Ogechi Ibanisi9-10.00Terra Nova
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kanukai Chigamba16-04.00Oakland Tech
2.10Deanna Zheng13-09.00Abraham Lincoln
3.9Elizabeth Li12-10.00Los Altos
4.9Brittnie Williams12-09.00Oakland Tech
5.-Michelle Heckert12-00.00St Ignatius
6.9Kristen Lee11-06.00Mills
7.9Jenna Hoover11-02.00Los Altos
8.9Rachelle Carlevaris11-00.00Notre Dame (Belmont)
9.-Natalie Strassheim10-09.00Galileo Academy of S...
10.10Anna Shao10-02.00Galileo Academy of S...
11.9Kenglung Xiong10-00.00Galt
12.10Alexandra Chan9-05.00Mills
--10Tatiana PinedaDNFNotre Dame (Belmont)
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Catherine Li35-07.00Los Altos
2.10Candy Janachocwski32-07.00St Ignatius
3.12Jackie Wang28-09.00Mills
4.11CINDY TAN24-03.00Galileo Academy of S...
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Deanna Zheng28-08.00Abraham Lincoln
2.9Kristen Lee24-11.00Mills
3.10Grace Hull24-10.00Stuart Hall
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.