Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jimmy Wheeler7.22aWest Mifflin Area
2.11Joey Wall7.23aRinggold
3.11Darius Lighty7.31aWest Mifflin Area
4.-Tyler Shook7.35a PRGreensburg Salem
5.12Joey Borsuk7.39aHempfield Area (7)
6.-Alfon Cook7.40aRinggold
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jimmy Wheeler7.28aWest Mifflin Area
2.11Darius Lighty7.38aWest Mifflin Area
3.12Joey Borsuk7.38a PRHempfield Area (7)
4.11Joey Wall7.39aRinggold
5.-Alfon Cook7.43aRinggold
6.-Tyler Shook7.44aGreensburg Salem
7.-Pat Conn7.44aLaurel Highlands
8.12Percy Law7.45aRinggold
9.12Dion Brown7.54a PRAltoona Area
10.10Mark Minjock7.55aPeters Township
11.-Logan Monta7.57a SRGreensburg Salem
12.11Shamar Green7.57aWest Mifflin Area
13.10Jorden Comfort7.62a PRTrinity (Washington)
14.12Taku Yamane7.66a PRMercersburg Academy
15.Tanner Sarver7.69aUnattached
16.-Ryan Zepeda7.70a PRGreensburg Salem
17.Geone Earle-Barlow7.71aGreensburg YMCA
18.12Danyiel Francis7.74a SRWest Mifflin Area
18.11Joey Byers7.74a SRHempfield Area (7)
20.11Lorenzo Vazquez7.76a PRMercersburg Academy
21.10Tony Yim7.82a PRMercersburg Academy
22.12Marcus Allen7.83a PRMercersburg Academy
23.-Evan Eggart7.83a PRBethel Park Senior
24.11Ayo Adjibaba7.83a PRMercersburg Academy
25.10Joshua Rivera7.84a SRGreensburg Salem
26.-Luke Baldesberger7.85aRinggold
27.10Pat Manyak7.88aPeters Township
28.11Kyle Dugan7.89aTrinity (Washington)
29.10Chad Vomer7.96a PRBethel Park Senior
30.9Ricky Mellick8.00a PRSeton-Lasalle
31.10Josh Wright8.07a SRSeton-Lasalle
32.-Nathan Kluiter8.09a PRHempfield Area (7)
33.-Rex Hunter8.10aHempfield Area (7)
34.-Dawson Hilk8.11a SRTrinity (Washington)
35.9Donovan Staten8.13aBethel Park Senior
36.9Kevin Dulak8.17a PRWest Mifflin Area
37.-King-Slay Okajor8.26a PRChartiers Valley
38.12Augusto Lima8.30a PRMercersburg Academy
39.10Sakyi Hylton-Dei8.36a PRMercersburg Academy
40.11Sean Sweeney8.39a PRMercersburg Academy
41.-Daniel Farquahr8.79aRinggold
42.-Michael Smith8.89a PRBethel Park Senior
43.9Luke Haid9.16a PRChartiers Valley
44.10Shane Malachow10.08aChartiers Valley
45.9Mike McIlree10.25a PRChartiers Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Borsuk23.33aHempfield Area (7)
2.12Anthony Wagner24.22a PRPeters Township
3.-Logan Monta24.41a PRGreensburg Salem
4.-Pat Conn24.79a PRLaurel Highlands
5.11Kyle Dugan24.86a PRTrinity (Washington)
6.11Joey Byers24.88a PRHempfield Area (7)
7.12Scott Mayer25.20a PRSomerset Area
8.12Marcus Allen25.25a PRMercersburg Academy
9.-Colton Rogers25.29a PRTrinity (Washington)
9.-Tyler Shook25.29a PRGreensburg Salem
11.11Ken Johnston25.34a PRHempfield Area (7)
12.11Bill Thomas25.36a PRHempfield Area (7)
13.-Luke Baldesberger25.44aRinggold
14.10Pat Manyak25.48aPeters Township
15.10James Rivera25.66a PRTrinity (Washington)
16.10Mark Minjock25.75aPeters Township
17.9Ricky Mellick25.80aSeton-Lasalle
18.10Schafer Swan25.80a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
19.11Nick Salicce25.82aBethel Park Senior
20.9Donovan Staten25.82a PRBethel Park Senior
21.11Lorenzo Vazquez25.90a PRMercersburg Academy
22.10Steve Reed25.97a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
23.-Evan Eggart26.05aBethel Park Senior
24.12Tom Phillips26.28a PRPeters Township
25.-Connor Kane26.29a PRRinggold
26.-Rex Hunter26.32a PRHempfield Area (7)
27.10Chad Vomer26.55a SRBethel Park Senior
28.12Joe Lee26.72a PRMercersburg Academy
29.-King-Slay Okajor26.78a PRChartiers Valley
30.12Caleb Wysocki26.91a PRPeters Township
31.Tanner Sarver27.06aUnattached
32.10Jorden Comfort27.10a PRTrinity (Washington)
33.-Nathan Kluiter27.12a PRHempfield Area (7)
34.10Zack Collins27.23a PRChartiers Valley
35.11Chris Hackett27.46a PRMercersburg Academy
36.-Dawson Hilk27.50aTrinity (Washington)
37.-Daniel Farquahr28.43a PRRinggold
38.-Michael Smith30.20a PRBethel Park Senior
39.9Luke Haid34.53aChartiers Valley
40.Frank Rutheford35.07aUnattached
41.10Shane Malachow35.32a SRChartiers Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sherman West51.95aHempfield Area (7)
2.12Juwan Haynes52.49aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.12Anthony Wagner52.70aPeters Township
4.12Killian Steinbugl54.71a PRAltoona Area
5.12Josh Hinnebusch54.87a PRChartiers Valley
6.11Adam Ennis54.98a PRLaurel Highlands
7.-Aj Vescovi55.05a PRBethel Park Senior
8.12Tom Phillips55.17a PRPeters Township
9.12Scott Mayer55.62aSomerset Area
10.11Ken Johnston55.66a PRHempfield Area (7)
11.11Nick Salicce56.41aBethel Park Senior
12.David Bell56.55aMountain State T
13.11Bill Thomas56.68aHempfield Area (7)
14.-Phillip Derenzo57.41a PROakland Catholic
15.12Branden Dice57.66a PRAlbert Gallatin
16.10Tyler Bevan58.29aRinggold
17.-Nathan Kluiter58.97aHempfield Area (7)
18.10Chad Vomer59.23a PRBethel Park Senior
19.-Connor Kane59.24aRinggold
19.11Chris Hackett59.24a PRMercersburg Academy
21.9Kevin Dulak59.34a SRWest Mifflin Area
22.-Nic Mazza1:00.46aTrinity (Washington)
23.-Colton Rogers1:00.54aTrinity (Washington)
24.12Caleb Wysocki1:00.66a PRPeters Township
25.12Marco Sant'Anna1:01.26a PRMercersburg Academy
26.-Adam Kubicki1:02.95a PRChartiers Valley
27.-Jacob Chadwick1:03.23a SRTrinity (Washington)
28.-Kyle Hicken1:04.84a PRChartiers Valley
29.11Ben Peters1:05.05a PRChartiers Valley
30.12Augusto Lima1:05.34aMercersburg Academy
31.-Elliot Frank1:08.71a PRSeton-Lasalle
32.-John Courter1:11.50a PRPeters Township
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Urso2:03.92aTrinity (Washington)
2.12Pat Reade2:05.02a PRAltoona Area
3.11Marcus Chadwick2:06.13aTrinity (Washington)
4.11Chris Spahr2:06.50aRinggold
5.12Josh Hinnebusch2:09.24aChartiers Valley
6.11Ryan Lee2:09.27a SRBethel Park Senior
7.-Aj Vescovi2:09.79a PRBethel Park Senior
8.12Chris Harkins2:10.15a PRBethel Park Senior
9.12Korey Replogle2:11.10aAltoona Area
10.12Trevor Walter2:11.23a SRBethel Park Senior
11.11Adam Ennis2:11.51a PRLaurel Highlands
12.12Dylan Mountain2:12.73a PRAltoona Area
13.11Sherman West2:13.66a PRHempfield Area (7)
14.12Anthony Wagner2:13.72a PRPeters Township
15.-Aaron Flowers2:13.76aHempfield Area (7)
16.10Tyler Hufnagel2:14.09aRinggold
17.12Caleb Wysocki2:14.41a PRPeters Township
18.12Tom Phillips2:14.67a PRPeters Township
19.10Nate Edenfield2:14.70a PRUniontown Area
20.Colin Radabuagh2:17.06aWV Flyers
21.Nick Robertson2:17.06aWV Flyers
22.12Hunter Bigler2:17.32a PRTrinity (Washington)
23.10Corey Gulakowski2:18.03a PRChartiers Valley
24.Braxton McMillion2:18.11aMcMillion Racing
25.Daniel Nowak2:20.48aWV Flyers
26.10Tyler Bevan2:20.52a PRRinggold
27.10Harrison Lawson2:20.57aTrinity (Washington)
28.11Stefan Kempe2:22.21a SRMercersburg Academy
29.11Ryan Teets2:24.19a PRLaurel Highlands
30.10Steven Salanick2:24.19a PRLaurel Highlands
31.10Jake Janaszek2:24.32a SRBethel Park Senior
32.12Vincent Sarver2:24.62a PRUniontown Area
33.10Ryan Brennan2:24.96a PRWest Mifflin Area
34.10Eric Kaminski2:25.78a PRBethel Park Senior
35.9Dan Spanner2:25.80a PRBethel Park Senior
36.10Henry Glitz2:25.98a SRSeton-Lasalle
37.-Sam Graeb2:26.27a PRChartiers Valley
38.-Kyle Hicken2:26.30a PRChartiers Valley
39.-Jacob Chadwick2:27.27a PRTrinity (Washington)
40.-Zach Jaap2:30.24a PRPeters Township
41.9Gregg Maruca2:30.54a PRLaurel Highlands
42.-Steve Hardin2:30.71a PRLaurel Highlands
43.10Lucas Serra2:30.80aRinggold
44.11Bennet Clark2:31.46a PRUniontown Area
45.-Logan Kochka-Puskar2:31.91aBethel Park Senior
46.-Josiah Kelly2:32.11a PRUniontown Area
47.-Jon Dewitt2:38.77a SRPeters Township
48.-Ryan Henry2:39.28a PRChartiers Valley
49.10Jim Crevier2:40.45a SRMercersburg Academy
50.9Grayson Smith2:40.69aChartiers Valley
51.-Daniel Hodgetts2:44.11a PRWest Mifflin Area
52.-Josh Dunleavy2:47.74a PRPeters Township
53.9Shane Burkhart2:58.05a PRBethel Park Senior
54.Brennan Gasparovic3:04.48aGreensburg YMCA
55.9Jacob Brown3:12.25a PRChartiers Valley
56.-Brandon Williams3:12.63a PRLaurel Highlands
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Korey Replogle4:30.38a PRAltoona Area
2.Eric Graf4:31.46aUnattached
3.12Dylan Mountain4:38.66a PRAltoona Area
4.Abraham Meriner4:43.14aWV Flyers
5.Cam Greza4:43.91aWV Flyers
6.12Donald Zimak4:46.43a PRTrinity (Washington)
7.11Severin Scott4:46.47a PRThomas Jefferson
8.12Chris Harkins4:50.05a PRBethel Park Senior
9.12Trevor Walter4:51.70a PRBethel Park Senior
10.9Jeff Van Kooten4:53.79a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
11.10Nate Edenfield4:54.56a PRUniontown Area
12.10Tyler Hufnagel4:57.43a PRRinggold
13.Cameron Davis5:00.29aUnattached
14.12Jon Galatic5:00.86a PRPeters Township
15.11Ryan Teets5:01.06a PRLaurel Highlands
16.Evan Moore5:01.69aWV Flyers
17.PJ Louzy5:03.44aWV Flyers
18.Daniel Nowak5:05.43aWV Flyers
19.12Kyle Zinn5:07.38a PRAlbert Gallatin
20.10Kyle Zenchak5:07.44a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
21.-Aaron Flowers5:09.11a PRHempfield Area (7)
22.10Ross Martin5:09.82a PRBethel Park Senior
23.10Matt Bourgeois5:10.06a PRThomas Jefferson
24.9Noah Smith5:11.35a PRRinggold
25.Travis Kerr5:12.47aWV Flyers
26.11Stefan Kempe5:14.69a SRMercersburg Academy
27.-Patrick Hall5:15.15a PRHempfield Area (7)
28.12Ryan Donnelly5:16.08a PRPenn Hills
29.Braxton McMillion5:16.53aMcMillion Racing
30.10Brady Guthrie5:16.56a PRUniontown Area
31.10Steven Salanick5:18.37a PRLaurel Highlands
32.10Ryan Brennan5:18.80a PRWest Mifflin Area
33.10Christian Cook5:18.94a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
34.10Jake Janaszek5:20.68a PRBethel Park Senior
35.9David Hurey5:22.04a PRBethel Park Senior
36.10Henry Glitz5:22.30a PRSeton-Lasalle
37.10Corey Gulakowski5:23.12a PRChartiers Valley
38.9Dan Spanner5:23.66a PRBethel Park Senior
39.9Gregg Maruca5:23.93aLaurel Highlands
40.10Lucas Serra5:24.11a PRRinggold
41.-Logan Kochka-Puskar5:27.82a PRBethel Park Senior
42.-Sam Graeb5:28.23a PRChartiers Valley
43.11Bennet Clark5:35.67a PRUniontown Area
44.10Gary Schultz5:36.70a PRRinggold
45.-Zach Jaap5:37.43a PRPeters Township
46.-Daniel Hodgetts5:37.79a PRWest Mifflin Area
47.11Jonathan Vargo5:41.00a PRWest Mifflin Area
48.10Tyrell Simmons5:42.70a PRPenn Hills
49.9Paul Klatt5:44.58a PRUniontown Area
50.12Vincent Sarver5:45.19a PRUniontown Area
51.9Tanner Musser5:46.96aRinggold
52.-Josiah Kelly5:48.55a PRUniontown Area
53.-Joe Vergona5:52.17a PRRinggold
54.10Jim Crevier6:00.63a SRMercersburg Academy
55.-Jimmy Dykstra6:01.13a PRBethel Park Senior
56.-Jon Dewitt6:01.78a PRPeters Township
57.9Shane Burkhart6:05.37a PRBethel Park Senior
58.-Josh Dunleavy6:10.86a PRPeters Township
59.-Brandon Williams6:58.46a PRLaurel Highlands
60.-Nick Matters7:49.58a PRPeters Township
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Haky10:16.73a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
2.12Brian Bollens10:17.14aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.11Severin Scott10:23.97a PRThomas Jefferson
4.9Noah Smith10:24.04a PRRinggold
5.12Jon Galatic10:33.58a PRPeters Township
6.10Tyler Hufnagel11:21.72a PRRinggold
7.10Matt Bourgeois11:24.35a PRThomas Jefferson
8.-Patrick Hall11:36.48aHempfield Area (7)
9.9Kevin Dulak11:48.16a PRWest Mifflin Area
10.10Gary Schultz12:32.36a PRRinggold
11.10Lucas Serra12:39.72a PRRinggold
12.-Joe Vergona12:55.40a PRRinggold
13.11Jonathan Vargo13:00.57a PRWest Mifflin Area
14.9Tanner Musser13:02.63a PRRinggold
15.-Pat Schob13:56.50a PRWest Mifflin Area
16.-Josh Dunleavy14:22.94a PRPeters Township
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Uthman Hill8.95aAltoona Area
2.10Parker Trent8.99aHempfield Area (7)
3.11Kevin Johnson9.00aAltoona Area
4.11Jacob Longley9.14aLaurel Highlands
5.-Phillip Derenzo9.19a PROakland Catholic
6.11Bill Thomas9.68aHempfield Area (7)
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Uthman Hill8.76a PRAltoona Area
--Steve Slovenski8.89aUnattached
2.10Parker Trent8.91a SRHempfield Area (7)
3.11Jacob Longley8.92aLaurel Highlands
4.11Kevin Johnson8.97aAltoona Area
5.-Phillip Derenzo9.30aOakland Catholic
6.11Bill Thomas9.44a SRHempfield Area (7)
7.Geone Earle-Barlow9.48aGreensburg YMCA
8.-Ed Findley9.48a PRPeters Township
9.10Harrison Lawson9.58a SRTrinity (Washington)
10.11Nick Salicce9.60a PRBethel Park Senior
11.-Jake Kaylor9.61a PRGreensburg Salem
12.12Pate Rauluk10.06a PRChartiers Valley
13.11Ben Peters10.19a PRChartiers Valley
14.-Nic Mazza10.75a PRTrinity (Washington)
15.-Ryan Henry10.82a PRChartiers Valley
16.11Vondre Clark12.32a PRChartiers Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joey Wall
Alfon Cook
Percy Law
Luke Baldesberger
1:37.19aRinggold
2.-Relay Team 1:37.51aWest Mifflin Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Walter
Aj Vescovi
Chris Harkins
Ryan Lee
3:45.82aBethel Park Senior
2.-Relay Team 3:46.40aLaurel Highlands
3.-Jake Janaszek
Eric Kaminski
Logan Kochka-Puskar
Pat Emmett
4:11.78aBethel Park Senior
4.-Tyler Bevan
Connor Kane
Chris Spahr
Tyler Hufnagel
4:16.47aRinggold
5.-David Hurey
Dan Spanner
Ross Martin
Jimmy Dykstra
4:18.97aBethel Park Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.AJ White51-10.00Unattached
2.10Max Adams51-02.75Hempfield Area (7)
3.12Luke Monta50-06.00 PRGreensburg Salem
4.12Jesse Kirkling46-00.00Hempfield Area (7)
5.-Dom Degregory45-03.75Hempfield Area (7)
6.-Lucas Sphon43-03.50 PRHempfield Area (7)
7.12Ben Mitchell43-02.50Altoona Area
8.-Matt Gornall40-02.00Hempfield Area (7)
9.11Ayo Adjibaba35-04.50Mercersburg Academy
10.-Austin Zitelli33-03.50 SRWest Mifflin Area
11.12Luke Mingrone33-01.50 PRBethel Park Senior
12.-Pat Schob31-06.00 SRWest Mifflin Area
13.10Josh Wright31-05.50 SRSeton-Lasalle
14.-Zach Hall31-02.50 PRGreensburg Salem
15.-Josh Darges31-01.00 PRChartiers Valley
16.10Josh Parham30-05.00Mercersburg Academy
17.10Daniel Cho29-09.50 PRMercersburg Academy
18.11Sang Min Lee29-00.50Mercersburg Academy
19.11Tae Yoon Oh22-11.50 PRMercersburg Academy
20.-Macen Zavallo21-07.00Trinity (Washington)
21.9Mike McIlree19-09.00 SRChartiers Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Kevin Johnson5-10.00 PRAltoona Area
3.12Paris Davis5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
4.10Timi Tijani5-02.00Mercersburg Academy
4.10James Rivera5-02.00 PRTrinity (Washington)
6.9Nathan Marincic4-10.00Mercersburg Academy
6.-Adam Kubicki4-10.00 PRChartiers Valley
--9Max ConradNH PRMercersburg Academy
--10Lucas LazekNHTrinity (Washington)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jake Hensh15-01.00 PRLaurel Highlands
3.12Jesse Laverdiere14-06.00Laurel Highlands
4.Daniel Scott13-06.00Mountain State T
6.12Zack Sinclair12-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
6.12Andrew Brannen12-06.00Peters Township
9.10Bobby Monteparte11-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
10.-Billy Balsley10-06.00Ringgold
11.9Joe Smith10-00.00Altoona Area
11.12Brandon Lego10-00.00 PRAltoona Area
11.-Steve Hemminger10-00.00 PRSomerset Area
11.9Eric Claney10-00.00Hempfield Area (7)
15.10Sean Monaghan9-00.00 PRLaurel Highlands
15.9Nathan Marincic9-00.00Mercersburg Academy
15.11Austin Hess9-00.00Mercersburg Academy
18.10Timi Tijani8-00.00 PRMercersburg Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Borsuk20-11.75 PRHempfield Area (7)
2.-Pat Conn20-05.00 PRLaurel Highlands
3.10Schafer Swan19-08.50 SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
4.-Dorian Thomas19-04.50 PRLaurel Highlands
5.11E j Blaszczak19-03.75Laurel Highlands
6.11Ken Johnston18-11.00Hempfield Area (7)
7.-Mike Schwarz18-09.00 PRWaynesburg Central
8.-Ryan Zepeda18-04.00 PRGreensburg Salem
9.10James Rivera18-02.75Trinity (Washington)
10.10Tony Yim18-01.00Mercersburg Academy
11.9Ricky Mellick18-00.00Seton-Lasalle
12.-Tyler Shook17-10.75 PRGreensburg Salem
13.-Adam Kubicki16-10.25 PRChartiers Valley
14.12Pate Rauluk16-04.00 PRChartiers Valley
15.11Vondre Clark15-11.75 SRChartiers Valley
16.12Dylan Thomas15-10.75 PRTrinity (Washington)
17.10Billy Ruschel15-10.50 PRBethel Park Senior
18.10Zack Collins15-00.75Chartiers Valley
19.9Hoang Le14-11.00 PRMercersburg Academy
20.-Roth Nate14-10.00Bethel Park Senior
21.12Luke Mingrone13-11.50 PRBethel Park Senior
---John CourterFOUL PRPeters Township
--10Kaston WongFOUL PRMercersburg Academy