Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jimmy Wheeler7.22aWest Mifflin Area
2.11Joey Wall7.23aRinggold
3.11Darius Lighty7.31aWest Mifflin Area
4.-Tyler Shook7.35aGreensburg Salem
5.12Joey Borsuk7.39aHempfield Area (7)
6.-Alfon Cook7.40aRinggold
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Jimmy Wheeler7.28aWest Mifflin Area
2.11Darius Lighty7.38aWest Mifflin Area
3.12Joey Borsuk7.38aHempfield Area (7)
4.11Joey Wall7.39aRinggold
5.-Alfon Cook7.43aRinggold
6.-Tyler Shook7.44aGreensburg Salem
7.-Pat Conn7.44aLaurel Highlands
8.12Percy Law7.45aRinggold
9.12Dion Brown7.54aAltoona Area
10.10Mark Minjock7.55aPeters Township
11.-Logan Monta7.57aGreensburg Salem
12.11Shamar Green7.57aWest Mifflin Area
13.10Jorden Comfort7.62aTrinity (Washington)
14.12Taku Yamane7.66aThe Mercersburg Acad...
15.Tanner Sarver7.69aUnattached
16.-Ryan Zepeda7.70aGreensburg Salem
17.Geone Earle-Barlow7.71aGreensburg YMCA
18.12Danyiel Francis7.74aWest Mifflin Area
18.11Joey Byers7.74aHempfield Area (7)
20.11Lorenzo Vazquez7.76aThe Mercersburg Acad...
21.10Tony Yim7.82aThe Mercersburg Acad...
22.12Marcus Allen7.83aThe Mercersburg Acad...
23.-Evan Eggart7.83aBethel Park Senior
24.11Ayo Adjibaba7.83aThe Mercersburg Acad...
25.10Joshua Rivera7.84aGreensburg Salem
26.-Luke Baldesberger7.85aRinggold
27.10Pat Manyak7.88aPeters Township
28.11Kyle Dugan7.89aTrinity (Washington)
29.10Chad Vomer7.96aBethel Park Senior
30.9Ricky Mellick8.00aSeton-Lasalle
31.10Josh Wright8.07aSeton-Lasalle
32.-Nathan Kluiter8.09aHempfield Area (7)
33.-Rex Hunter8.10aHempfield Area (7)
34.-Dawson Hilk8.11aTrinity (Washington)
35.9Donovan Staten8.13aBethel Park Senior
36.9Kevin Dulak8.17aWest Mifflin Area
37.-King-Slay Okajor8.26aChartiers Valley
38.12Augusto Lima8.30aThe Mercersburg Acad...
39.10Sakyi Hylton-Dei8.36aThe Mercersburg Acad...
40.11Sean Sweeney8.39aThe Mercersburg Acad...
41.-Daniel Farquahr8.79aRinggold
42.-Michael Smith8.89aBethel Park Senior
43.9Luke Haid9.16aChartiers Valley
44.10Shane Malachow10.08aChartiers Valley
45.9Mike McIlree10.25aChartiers Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Borsuk23.33aHempfield Area (7)
2.12Anthony Wagner24.22aPeters Township
3.-Logan Monta24.41aGreensburg Salem
4.-Pat Conn24.79aLaurel Highlands
5.11Kyle Dugan24.86aTrinity (Washington)
6.11Joey Byers24.88aHempfield Area (7)
7.12Scott Mayer25.20aSomerset Area
8.12Marcus Allen25.25aThe Mercersburg Acad...
9.-Colton Rogers25.29aTrinity (Washington)
9.-Tyler Shook25.29aGreensburg Salem
11.11Ken Johnston25.34aHempfield Area (7)
12.11Bill Thomas25.36aHempfield Area (7)
13.-Luke Baldesberger25.44aRinggold
14.10Pat Manyak25.48aPeters Township
15.10James Rivera25.66aTrinity (Washington)
16.10Mark Minjock25.75aPeters Township
17.9Ricky Mellick25.80aSeton-Lasalle
18.10Schafer Swan25.80aCentral Catholic(Pit...
19.11Nick Salicce25.82aBethel Park Senior
20.9Donovan Staten25.82aBethel Park Senior
21.11Lorenzo Vazquez25.90aThe Mercersburg Acad...
22.10Steve Reed25.97aCentral Catholic(Pit...
23.-Evan Eggart26.05aBethel Park Senior
24.12Tom Phillips26.28aPeters Township
25.-Connor Kane26.29aRinggold
26.-Rex Hunter26.32aHempfield Area (7)
27.10Chad Vomer26.55aBethel Park Senior
28.12Joe Lee26.72aThe Mercersburg Acad...
29.-King-Slay Okajor26.78aChartiers Valley
30.12Caleb Wysocki26.91aPeters Township
31.Tanner Sarver27.06aUnattached
32.10Jorden Comfort27.10aTrinity (Washington)
33.-Nathan Kluiter27.12aHempfield Area (7)
34.10Zack Collins27.23aChartiers Valley
35.11Chris Hackett27.46aThe Mercersburg Acad...
36.-Dawson Hilk27.50aTrinity (Washington)
37.-Daniel Farquahr28.43aRinggold
38.-Michael Smith30.20aBethel Park Senior
39.9Luke Haid34.53aChartiers Valley
40.Frank Rutheford35.07aUnattached
41.10Shane Malachow35.32aChartiers Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sherman West51.95aHempfield Area (7)
2.12Juwan Haynes52.49aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.12Anthony Wagner52.70aPeters Township
4.12Killian Steinbugl54.71aAltoona Area
5.12Josh Hinnebusch54.87aChartiers Valley
6.11Adam Ennis54.98aLaurel Highlands
7.-Aj Vescovi55.05aBethel Park Senior
8.12Tom Phillips55.17aPeters Township
9.12Scott Mayer55.62aSomerset Area
10.11Ken Johnston55.66aHempfield Area (7)
11.11Nick Salicce56.41aBethel Park Senior
12.David Bell56.55aMountain State T
13.11Bill Thomas56.68aHempfield Area (7)
14.-Phillip Derenzo57.41aOakland Catholic
15.12Branden Dice57.66aAlbert Gallatin
16.10Tyler Bevan58.29aRinggold
17.-Nathan Kluiter58.97aHempfield Area (7)
18.10Chad Vomer59.23aBethel Park Senior
19.-Connor Kane59.24aRinggold
19.11Chris Hackett59.24aThe Mercersburg Acad...
21.9Kevin Dulak59.34aWest Mifflin Area
22.-Nic Mazza1:00.46aTrinity (Washington)
23.-Colton Rogers1:00.54aTrinity (Washington)
24.12Caleb Wysocki1:00.66aPeters Township
25.12Marco Sant'Anna1:01.26aThe Mercersburg Acad...
26.-Adam Kubicki1:02.95aChartiers Valley
27.-Jacob Chadwick1:03.23aTrinity (Washington)
28.-Kyle Hicken1:04.84aChartiers Valley
29.11Ben Peters1:05.05aChartiers Valley
30.12Augusto Lima1:05.34aThe Mercersburg Acad...
31.-Elliot Frank1:08.71aSeton-Lasalle
32.-John Courter1:11.50aPeters Township
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Urso2:03.92aTrinity (Washington)
2.12Pat Reade2:05.02aAltoona Area
3.11Marcus Chadwick2:06.13aTrinity (Washington)
4.11Chris Spahr2:06.50aRinggold
5.12Josh Hinnebusch2:09.24aChartiers Valley
6.11Ryan Lee2:09.27aBethel Park Senior
7.-Aj Vescovi2:09.79aBethel Park Senior
8.12Chris Harkins2:10.15aBethel Park Senior
9.12Korey Replogle2:11.10aAltoona Area
10.12Trevor Walter2:11.23aBethel Park Senior
11.11Adam Ennis2:11.51aLaurel Highlands
12.12Dylan Mountain2:12.73aAltoona Area
13.11Sherman West2:13.66aHempfield Area (7)
14.12Anthony Wagner2:13.72aPeters Township
15.-Aaron Flowers2:13.76aHempfield Area (7)
16.10Tyler Hufnagel2:14.09aRinggold
17.12Caleb Wysocki2:14.41aPeters Township
18.12Tom Phillips2:14.67aPeters Township
19.10Nate Edenfield2:14.70aUniontown Area
20.Colin Radabuagh2:17.06aWV Flyers
21.Nick Robertson2:17.06aWV Flyers
22.12Hunter Bigler2:17.32aTrinity (Washington)
23.10Corey Gulakowski2:18.03aChartiers Valley
24.Braxton McMillion2:18.11aMcMillion Racing
25.Daniel Nowak2:20.48aWV Flyers
26.10Tyler Bevan2:20.52aRinggold
27.10Harrison Lawson2:20.57aTrinity (Washington)
28.11Stefan Kempe2:22.21aThe Mercersburg Acad...
29.11Ryan Teets2:24.19aLaurel Highlands
30.10Steven Salanick2:24.19aLaurel Highlands
31.10Jake Janaszek2:24.32aBethel Park Senior
32.12Vincent Sarver2:24.62aUniontown Area
33.10Ryan Brennan2:24.96aWest Mifflin Area
34.10Eric Kaminski2:25.78aBethel Park Senior
35.9Dan Spanner2:25.80aBethel Park Senior
36.10Henry Glitz2:25.98aSeton-Lasalle
37.-Sam Graeb2:26.27aChartiers Valley
38.-Kyle Hicken2:26.30aChartiers Valley
39.-Jacob Chadwick2:27.27aTrinity (Washington)
40.-Zach Jaap2:30.24aPeters Township
41.9Gregg Maruca2:30.54aLaurel Highlands
42.-Steve Hardin2:30.71aLaurel Highlands
43.10Lucas Serra2:30.80aRinggold
44.11Bennet Clark2:31.46aUniontown Area
45.-Logan Kochka-Puskar2:31.91aBethel Park Senior
46.-Josiah Kelly2:32.11aUniontown Area
47.-Jon Dewitt2:38.77aPeters Township
48.-Ryan Henry2:39.28aChartiers Valley
49.10Jim Crevier2:40.45aThe Mercersburg Acad...
50.9Grayson Smith2:40.69aChartiers Valley
51.-Daniel Hodgetts2:44.11aWest Mifflin Area
52.-Josh Dunleavy2:47.74aPeters Township
53.9Shane Burkhart2:58.05aBethel Park Senior
54.Brennan Gasparovic3:04.48aGreensburg YMCA
55.9Jacob Brown3:12.25aChartiers Valley
56.-Brandon Williams3:12.63aLaurel Highlands
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Korey Replogle4:30.38aAltoona Area
2.Eric Graf4:31.46aUnattached
3.12Dylan Mountain4:38.66aAltoona Area
4.Abraham Meriner4:43.14aWV Flyers
5.Cam Greza4:43.91aWV Flyers
6.12Donald Zimak4:46.43aTrinity (Washington)
7.11Severin Scott4:46.47aThomas Jefferson
8.12Chris Harkins4:50.05aBethel Park Senior
9.12Trevor Walter4:51.70aBethel Park Senior
10.9Jeff Van Kooten4:53.79aCentral Catholic(Pit...
11.10Nate Edenfield4:54.56aUniontown Area
12.10Tyler Hufnagel4:57.43aRinggold
13.Cameron Davis5:00.29aUnattached
14.12Jon Galatic5:00.86aPeters Township
15.11Ryan Teets5:01.06aLaurel Highlands
16.Evan Moore5:01.69aWV Flyers
17.PJ Louzy5:03.44aWV Flyers
18.Daniel Nowak5:05.43aWV Flyers
19.12Kyle Zinn5:07.38aAlbert Gallatin
20.10Kyle Zenchak5:07.44aCentral Catholic(Pit...
21.-Aaron Flowers5:09.11aHempfield Area (7)
22.10Ross Martin5:09.82aBethel Park Senior
23.10Matt Bourgeois5:10.06aThomas Jefferson
24.9Noah Smith5:11.35aRinggold
25.Travis Kerr5:12.47aWV Flyers
26.11Stefan Kempe5:14.69aThe Mercersburg Acad...
27.-Patrick Hall5:15.15aHempfield Area (7)
28.12Ryan Donnelly5:16.08aPenn Hills
29.Braxton McMillion5:16.53aMcMillion Racing
30.10Brady Guthrie5:16.56aUniontown Area
31.10Steven Salanick5:18.37aLaurel Highlands
32.10Ryan Brennan5:18.80aWest Mifflin Area
33.10Christian Cook5:18.94aCentral Catholic(Pit...
34.10Jake Janaszek5:20.68aBethel Park Senior
35.9David Hurey5:22.04aBethel Park Senior
36.10Henry Glitz5:22.30aSeton-Lasalle
37.10Corey Gulakowski5:23.12aChartiers Valley
38.9Dan Spanner5:23.66aBethel Park Senior
39.9Gregg Maruca5:23.93aLaurel Highlands
40.10Lucas Serra5:24.11aRinggold
41.-Logan Kochka-Puskar5:27.82aBethel Park Senior
42.-Sam Graeb5:28.23aChartiers Valley
43.11Bennet Clark5:35.67aUniontown Area
44.10Gary Schultz5:36.70aRinggold
45.-Zach Jaap5:37.43aPeters Township
46.-Daniel Hodgetts5:37.79aWest Mifflin Area
47.11Jonathan Vargo5:41.00aWest Mifflin Area
48.10Tyrell Simmons5:42.70aPenn Hills
49.9Paul Klatt5:44.58aUniontown Area
50.12Vincent Sarver5:45.19aUniontown Area
51.9Tanner Musser5:46.96aRinggold
52.-Josiah Kelly5:48.55aUniontown Area
53.-Joe Vergona5:52.17aRinggold
54.10Jim Crevier6:00.63aThe Mercersburg Acad...
55.-Jimmy Dykstra6:01.13aBethel Park Senior
56.-Jon Dewitt6:01.78aPeters Township
57.9Shane Burkhart6:05.37aBethel Park Senior
58.-Josh Dunleavy6:10.86aPeters Township
59.-Brandon Williams6:58.46aLaurel Highlands
60.-Nick Matters7:49.58aPeters Township
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andy Haky10:16.73aCentral Catholic(Pit...
2.12Brian Bollens10:17.14aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.11Severin Scott10:23.97aThomas Jefferson
4.9Noah Smith10:24.04aRinggold
5.12Jon Galatic10:33.58aPeters Township
6.10Tyler Hufnagel11:21.72aRinggold
7.10Matt Bourgeois11:24.35aThomas Jefferson
8.-Patrick Hall11:36.48aHempfield Area (7)
9.9Kevin Dulak11:48.16aWest Mifflin Area
10.10Gary Schultz12:32.36aRinggold
11.10Lucas Serra12:39.72aRinggold
12.-Joe Vergona12:55.40aRinggold
13.11Jonathan Vargo13:00.57aWest Mifflin Area
14.9Tanner Musser13:02.63aRinggold
15.-Pat Schob13:56.50aWest Mifflin Area
16.-Josh Dunleavy14:22.94aPeters Township
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Uthman Hill8.95aAltoona Area
2.10Parker Trent8.99aHempfield Area (7)
3.11Kevin Johnson9.00aAltoona Area
4.11Jacob Longley9.14aLaurel Highlands
5.-Phillip Derenzo9.19aOakland Catholic
6.11Bill Thomas9.68aHempfield Area (7)
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Uthman Hill8.76aAltoona Area
--Steve Slovenski8.89aUnattached
2.10Parker Trent8.91aHempfield Area (7)
3.11Jacob Longley8.92aLaurel Highlands
4.11Kevin Johnson8.97aAltoona Area
5.-Phillip Derenzo9.30aOakland Catholic
6.11Bill Thomas9.44aHempfield Area (7)
7.Geone Earle-Barlow9.48aGreensburg YMCA
8.-Ed Findley9.48aPeters Township
9.10Harrison Lawson9.58aTrinity (Washington)
10.11Nick Salicce9.60aBethel Park Senior
11.-Jake Kaylor9.61aGreensburg Salem
12.12Pate Rauluk10.06aChartiers Valley
13.11Ben Peters10.19aChartiers Valley
14.-Nic Mazza10.75aTrinity (Washington)
15.-Ryan Henry10.82aChartiers Valley
16.11Vondre Clark12.32aChartiers Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joey Wall
Alfon Cook
Percy Law
Luke Baldesberger
1:37.19aRinggold
2.-Relay Team 1:37.51aWest Mifflin Area
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trevor Walter
Aj Vescovi
Chris Harkins
Ryan Lee
3:45.82aBethel Park Senior
2.-Relay Team 3:46.40aLaurel Highlands
3.-Jake Janaszek
Eric Kaminski
Logan Kochka-Puskar
Pat Emmett
4:11.78aBethel Park Senior
4.-Tyler Bevan
Connor Kane
Chris Spahr
Tyler Hufnagel
4:16.47aRinggold
5.-David Hurey
Dan Spanner
Ross Martin
Jimmy Dykstra
4:18.97aBethel Park Senior
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.AJ White51-10.00Unattached
2.10Max Adams51-02.75Hempfield Area (7)
3.12Luke Monta50-06.00Greensburg Salem
4.12Jesse Kirkling46-00.00Hempfield Area (7)
5.-Dom Degregory45-03.75Hempfield Area (7)
6.-Lucas Sphon43-03.50Hempfield Area (7)
7.12Ben Mitchell43-02.50Altoona Area
8.-Matt Gornall40-02.00Hempfield Area (7)
9.11Ayo Adjibaba35-04.50The Mercersburg Acad...
10.-Austin Zitelli33-03.50West Mifflin Area
11.12Luke Mingrone33-01.50Bethel Park Senior
12.-Pat Schob31-06.00West Mifflin Area
13.10Josh Wright31-05.50Seton-Lasalle
14.-Zach Hall31-02.50Greensburg Salem
15.-Josh Darges31-01.00Chartiers Valley
16.10Josh Parham30-05.00The Mercersburg Acad...
17.10Daniel Cho29-09.50The Mercersburg Acad...
18.11Sang Min Lee29-00.50The Mercersburg Acad...
19.11Tae Yoon Oh22-11.50The Mercersburg Acad...
20.-Macen Zavallo21-07.00Trinity (Washington)
21.9Mike McIlree19-09.00Chartiers Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.11Kevin Johnson5-10.00Altoona Area
3.12Paris Davis5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
4.10James Rivera5-02.00Trinity (Washington)
4.10Timi Tijani5-02.00The Mercersburg Acad...
6.9Nathan Marincic4-10.00The Mercersburg Acad...
6.-Adam Kubicki4-10.00Chartiers Valley
--10Lucas LazekNHTrinity (Washington)
--9Max ConradNHThe Mercersburg Acad...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

2.-Jake Hensh15-01.00Laurel Highlands
3.12Jesse Laverdiere14-06.00Laurel Highlands
4.Daniel Scott13-06.00Mountain State T
6.12Zack Sinclair12-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
6.12Andrew Brannen12-06.00Peters Township
9.10Bobby Monteparte11-06.00Hempfield Area (7)
10.-Billy Balsley10-06.00Ringgold
11.-Steve Hemminger10-00.00Somerset Area
11.9Eric Claney10-00.00Hempfield Area (7)
11.9Joe Smith10-00.00Altoona Area
11.12Brandon Lego10-00.00Altoona Area
15.11Austin Hess9-00.00The Mercersburg Acad...
15.10Sean Monaghan9-00.00Laurel Highlands
15.9Nathan Marincic9-00.00The Mercersburg Acad...
18.10Timi Tijani8-00.00The Mercersburg Acad...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Borsuk20-11.75Hempfield Area (7)
2.-Pat Conn20-05.00Laurel Highlands
3.10Schafer Swan19-08.50Central Catholic(Pit...
4.-Dorian Thomas19-04.50Laurel Highlands
5.11E j Blaszczak19-03.75Laurel Highlands
6.11Ken Johnston18-11.00Hempfield Area (7)
7.-Mike Schwarz18-09.00Waynesburg Central
8.-Ryan Zepeda18-04.00Greensburg Salem
9.10James Rivera18-02.75Trinity (Washington)
10.10Tony Yim18-01.00The Mercersburg Acad...
11.9Ricky Mellick18-00.00Seton-Lasalle
12.-Tyler Shook17-10.75Greensburg Salem
13.-Adam Kubicki16-10.25Chartiers Valley
14.12Pate Rauluk16-04.00Chartiers Valley
15.11Vondre Clark15-11.75Chartiers Valley
16.12Dylan Thomas15-10.75Trinity (Washington)
17.10Billy Ruschel15-10.50Bethel Park Senior
18.10Zack Collins15-00.75Chartiers Valley
19.9Hoang Le14-11.00The Mercersburg Acad...
20.-Roth Nate14-10.00Bethel Park Senior
21.12Luke Mingrone13-11.50Bethel Park Senior
--10Kaston WongFOULThe Mercersburg Acad...
---John CourterFOULPeters Township