Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Zane Ellis11.40aSouth Loup
4th11Tanner Cline11.5aSouth Loup
6.10Anthony Shimmin11.7Arapahoe
11Casey Hardy12.5Southwest Public
11Dylan McConville12.5Southwest Public
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Zane Ellis11.3aSouth Loup
11Tanner Cline11.6aSouth Loup
9Jacob Mason12.5aSouth Loup
11Josh Boon12.4Brady
9Cody Warren12.4Brady
9Jon Taullie12.45Brady
10Chris Porter15.7Brady
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

1st12Aaron Struker11.5aSouth Loup
1st10Colter Glendy11.5aSouth Loup
1st12Zane Ellis11.5aSouth Loup
1st12Taylor Linegar11.5aSouth Loup
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd10Colter Glendy23.10aSouth Loup
3rd12Taylor Linegar23.30aSouth Loup
4th12Aaron Struker23.60aSouth Loup
5.11Michael Neiman24.1Brady
6.10Anthony Shimmin24.3Arapahoe
10Dakota McBride25.7Southwest Public
11Dylan McConville25.9Southwest Public
FS11Bryley RoperNTBrady
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

12Taylor Linegar23.7aSouth Loup
10Colter Glendy23.8aSouth Loup
12Aaron Struker24.1aSouth Loup
11Bryley Roper24.0Brady
11Michael Neiman24.6Brady
9Jon Taullie25.5Brady
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Taylor Linegar54.10aSouth Loup
3rd12Aaron Struker54.90aSouth Loup
4th10Dakota McBride57.1Southwest Public
11Michael Neiman58.4Brady
9Chase Viter62.1Brady
9Trevor Mann62.8Brady
11Terry Bellew1:27.6aSouth Loup
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

2nd12Aaron Struker53.9aSouth Loup
3.11Bryley Roper54.44Brady
2nd12Taylor Linegar56.00aSouth Loup
3.10Eric Roe56.81Brady
3.11Michael Neiman57.51Brady
3.9Troy Lusk58.69Brady
2nd10Colter Glendy59.00aSouth Loup
2nd12Zane Ellis59.00aSouth Loup
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Kyle Pierce2:10.70aSouth Loup
4.9Troy Lusk2:17.6Brady
6.11Ryan Gardner2:23.44Arapahoe
9Layton Dockweiler2:27.00aSouth Loup
9Cody Most2:29.45Brady
11Marc Kramer-Davis2:34.26Brady
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

4th11Levi Loper2:13.8aSouth Loup
3.9Troy Lusk2:16.84Brady
4th11Garret Dockweiler2:18.00aSouth Loup
3.9Cody Most2:20.44Brady
4th9Layton Dockweiler2:22.70aSouth Loup
3.11Marc Kramer-Davis2:23.7Brady
3.11Kaleb Arterburn2:25.22Brady
4th11Ryan Moninger2:33.2aSouth Loup
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Kyle Pierce5:20.50aSouth Loup
3rd11Levi Loper5:25.90aSouth Loup
9Cody Most6:04.76Brady
12Micah Most6:14.5Brady
11Kaleb Arterburn6:33.39Brady
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1st10Kyle Pierce11:31.50aSouth Loup
4.11Marc Kramer-Davis12:10.0Brady
5th11Ryan Moninger12:20aSouth Loup
6.11Kaleb Arterburn12:27.0Brady
12Micah Most13:02.0Brady
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

2.11Gage Schutz16.4Arapahoe
5.12Tyrel Grasz17.1Brady
6th12Michael Brodd17.6Southwest Public
10Kaden Ellis19.8aSouth Loup
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

12Tyrel Grasz17.2Brady
10Eric Roe18.7Brady
9Trevor Mann19.5Brady
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

2.12Tyrel Grasz45.1Brady
5th12Michael Brodd46.1Southwest Public
5.10Eric Roe46.4Brady
10Kaden Ellis50.4aSouth Loup
9Cody Warren51.2Brady
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1st-Relay Team 45.2aSouth Loup
3.-Trev Haussler
Gage Schutz
Kris Brown
Anthony Shimmin
47.2Arapahoe
DQ-Cody Warren
Josh Boon
Jon Taullie
Michael Neiman
48.44Brady
6th-Casey Hardy
Dakota McBride
Dylan McConville
Devin Sughroue
49.4Southwest Public
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2nd-Relay Team 3:47.00aSouth Loup
3.-Michael Neiman
Eric Roe
Troy Lusk
Bryley Roper
3:47.5Brady
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

3.-Marc Kramer-Davis
Kaleb Arterburn
Cody Most
Troy Lusk
9:25.81Brady
4th-Relay Team 9:27.40aSouth Loup
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trev Haussler50'10"Arapahoe
2nd12Drew Bowers48' 1"South Loup
6.12Ryan Porter41'11Brady
12Justin Mousel33' 7"South Loup
11Charlie Blowers33' 7"South Loup
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Prelims

12Jake Warren40'Brady
10Jacob Brown29'7Brady
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

3.12Levi Widick127'7Brady
5.12Trev Haussler124'1"Arapahoe
12Drew Bowers114' 0"South Loup
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Prelims

12Jake Warren100'11.5Brady
10Austin Widick95'3Brady
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Sawyer Burke6'2Brady
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1st11Brady Weinman13'South Loup
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sawyer Burke20'4.25Brady
2nd11Tanner Cline19' 10"South Loup
3.11Bryley Roper19'1.5Brady
4.12Austin Hyke18'6.75"Arapahoe
6th12Michael Brodd17'10.5Southwest Public
10Colter Glendy17' 3"South Loup
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Prelims

11Josh Boon16'6Brady
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.12Austin Hyke39'11"Arapahoe
3rd11Brady Weinman38' 7.50"South Loup
5th12Michael Brodd38'4"Southwest Public
6.11Bryley Roper38'1.5Brady
11Tanner Cline37' 10"South Loup
10Kaden Ellis36' 1"South Loup
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Prelims

9Trevor Mann33'2Brady
9Cody Most29'11.5Brady
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams