Athletic.net Team Results Management

MHSAA Region 10-1 at Bay City Western

Friday, May 18, 2012

Bay City Western HS, Auburn

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Semi-Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Aeriss Hargrow10.83Flint Northern
2.11Dan Montgomery10.89Traverse City West
3.9Brian Cole11.02Saginaw Heritage
4.11Brent Acton11.08Midland Dow
5.10Demarion Allen11.08Flint Carman-Ainsworth
6.12Jeff Franks11.18Saginaw Arthur Hill
12Keegan Hilgendorf11.25Davison
7.11Gabe Turner11.23Saginaw Arthur Hill
10Octavian Waugh11.8Traverse City West
9Brandon Lesnock11.72Davison
9Taran Lutes12.1Traverse City Central
9Connor Smith12.5Clio
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Keegan Hilgendorf11.28Davison
9Joe Renner11.25Davison
12Matt Hendryx11.52Davison
9Brandon Lesnock11.65Davison
10Devon Bartholomew11.66Clio
9Brandon Davis11.93Clio
11Josh Davis12.00Clio
9Connor Smith12.04Clio
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Boyd22.04Flint Northern
2.11Aeriss Hargrow22.64Flint Northern
3.11Gerald Holmes22.79Flint Carman-Ainsworth
4.11TJ Schwannecke22.89Traverse City Central
11Tyler Johnson23.1Traverse City West
5.11Kyle Telder23.13Saginaw Heritage
6.11Gabe Hodge23.35Davison
7.11Tyler Johnson23.54Traverse City West
8.10Chase McNamara23.84Midland Dow
10Devon Bartholomew24.65Clio
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
11TJ Schwannecke23.0Traverse City Central
11TJ Schwannecke23.5Traverse City Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Gabe Hodge22.63Davison
11Spencer Holland22.80Davison
10Jestin Tigue22.95Davison
11Patrick Rooker22.93Davison
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tony Boyd47.25Flint Northern
2.12Shane Barron48.13Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.11Aaron Chatman49.65Midland
4.11TJ Schwannecke50.19Traverse City Central
5.11Tyler Johnson50.50Traverse City West
6.12Austin Lorasch51.30Bay City Western
7.11Antwan Curtis51.62Flint Carman-Ainsworth
8.10Jestin Tigue51.69Davison
10Shawn Stewart52.9Clio
11Zach Pender56.07Clio
11Kyle Ringwelski56.5Traverse City West
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Gerald Henderson49.59Davison
11Gabe Hodge49.77Davison
11Patrick Rooker50.17Davison
12Boone Marois50.9Traverse City Central
11Johnny Ackley50.9Traverse City Central
10Jestin Tigue50.95Davison
11TJ Schwannecke52.2Traverse City Central
12Devon Townsend52.93Clio
9Brandon Davis55.4Clio
10Shawn Stewart56.00Clio
11Zach Pender56.93Clio
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Jensen1:55.36Saginaw Heritage
2.12Jared Labarge1:55.66Alpena
3.12Gerald Henderson1:55.92Davison
4.12Nathan Flores1:57.37Bay City Western
5.11Nathan Vorwerck1:57.65Bay City Western
11Miles Kilbreath1:58Midland
6.11Mitchell Wright1:57.91Flushing
7.12Daniel Tzou1:58.15Midland Dow
8.11Patrick Rooker1:58.51Davison
11Spencer Holland1:58.9Davison
9Chris Brower2:02.2Traverse City Central
10Kyle Dotterrer2:03.3Traverse City Central
12Hunter Swogger2:06.7Traverse City West
9Emmet Meteer2:07.4Traverse City West
10Clyde Anderson2:09Clio
11Chuckie Merrill2:10Clio
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Gerald Henderson1:55.00Davison
12David Jensen1:55.0Saginaw Heritage
12Evan Chiplock1:57.2Saginaw Heritage
11Patrick Rooker1:57.47Davison
11Nate Cruz1:57.9Saginaw Heritage
11Spencer Holland1:58.06Davison
4.12Matt Moss1:58.5Traverse City Central
3.11Miles Kilbreath1:59.15Midland
4.9Chris Brower1:59.6Traverse City Central
12Bobby Leddy1:59.9Saginaw Heritage
4.11Johnny Ackley2:01.0Traverse City Central
3.12Lex Hollenbeck2:01.41Midland
4.12Kevin Leahy2:01.7Traverse City Central
12Troy Simpson2:01.82Davison
10Clyde Anderson2:13.4Clio
11Chuckie Merrill2:13.6Clio
11Tanner Young2:14.19Clio
11Thomas Kean2:16.21Clio
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Vorwerck4:21.73Bay City Western
2.10Kyle Dotterrer4:22.85Traverse City Central
3.11Brandon Scharich4:23.43Saginaw Heritage
4.11Chris Koon4:26.43Clio
5.11Nate Cruz4:28.35Saginaw Heritage
6.12Joe Hladik4:30.36Flushing
7.12Daniel Tzou4:38.44Midland Dow
8.11Gabe Acevedo4:41.24Saginaw Heritage
11Cam Marshall4:43Traverse City Central
10Travis Ames4:45.4Davison
11Thomas Kean4:49.54Clio
10Chad Lockwood4:49.9Davison
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Evan Chiplock9:21.04Saginaw Heritage
2.12Matt Moss9:47.04Traverse City Central
3.12Silas DeKalita9:58.88Clio
4.11Chris Koon10:00.00Clio
5.12Joe Hladik10:01.00Flushing
6.12Troy Simpson10:05.58Davison
7.9Nick Schmidt10:23.07Davison
8.9Jake Greer10:26.28Midland
12Dylan Flesher10:28.4Traverse City Central
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cesar Trevino14.86Saginaw Heritage
2.9Alex Liggett15.33Traverse City Central
11Spencer Montcastle15.5Traverse City West
3.10Aaron Taylor15.48Traverse City Central
4.10Bryant Hudson15.72Flint Carman-Ainsworth
5.12Marquinis Brann15.73Flint Northern
6.11Spencer Montcastle15.94Traverse City West
7.11Patrick Sharp16.18Flushing
8.11Connor McEvoy16.34Bay City Central
12Chris Bogner16.9Traverse City West
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
9Alex Liggett15.4Traverse City Central
10Aaron Taylor15.4Traverse City Central
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
10Aaron Taylor15.9Traverse City Central
9Alex Liggett16.1Traverse City Central
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lukas Smillie39.46Midland
2.11Andrew Mudd39.65Bay City Western
3.12Cesar Trevino41.01Saginaw Heritage
4.12Marquinis Brann41.36Flint Northern
5.10Bryant Hudson41.61Flint Carman-Ainsworth
6.11Aaron Keyes41.62Alpena
7.11Derrick Diver42.10Traverse City West
8.11Cody Adkins42.25Flushing
12Kevin Leahy42.5Traverse City Central
10Josh Belcher42.7Traverse City Central
11Joey Thwing43.58Davison
12Devon Townsend45.15Clio
12Zach Rajewski45.63Davison
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Travis Keel
Avery Chatman
David Walter
Travis Patten
43.35Midland
2.-Jevonte Alexander
Gerald Holmes-Williams
Antwan Curtis
Demarion Allen
43.36Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.-Braunson Williams
Ahmad Foster
Kyle Telder
Brian Cole
43.83Saginaw Heritage
-Nate Castor
Zac Shafer
Sam Sikarskie
Dan Montgomery
44.1Traverse City West
4.-Anthony Debardalaben
Slyvester Lawson
Lawrence Mayes
HaShaun Young
44.12Saginaw Arthur Hill
6.-Brent Acton
Joel Miller
Chase McNamara
Naoki Teshima
44.62Midland Dow
7.-Relay Team 44.87Bay City Central
8.-Relay Team 45.19Bay City Western
-Keegan Hilgendorf
Brandon Lesnock
Matt Hendryx
Joe Renner
45.70Davison
-Brandon Davis
Josh Davis
Connor Smith
Devon Bartholomew
47.63Clio
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shane Barron
Antwan Curtis
Jevonte Alexander
Gerald Holmes-Williams
1:29.14Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2.-Jestin Tigue
Patrick Rooker
Spencer Holland
Gabe Hodge
1:31.33Davison
3.-Relay Team 1:31.48Saginaw Heritage
4.-Spencer Montcastle
Nate Castor
Tyler Johnson
Zac Shafer
1:32.92Traverse City West
5.-Chris Dubie
Zack Reinhart
Keinyi Dixson
Shane Eichorn
1:33.18Flushing
6.-Relay Team 1:33.19Bay City Western
7.-Relay Team 1:33.45Bay City Central
8.-Anthony Debardalaben
Jamar Hardy
Slyvester Lawson
Montez Cochran
1:33.57Saginaw Arthur Hill
-Shawn Stewart
Devon Townsend
Zach Pender
Devon Bartholomew
1:37.33Clio
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jestin Tigue
Patrick Rooker
Gabe Hodge
Gerald Henderson
3:21.58Davison
2.-Austin Lorasch
Nathan Vorwerck
Nathan Flores
Andrew Mudd
3:21.62Bay City Western
3.-Shane Barron
Jevonte Alexander
Jaylen Randels
Antwan Curtis
3:21.82Flint Carman-Ainsworth
4.-David Walter
Lukas Smillie
Travis Keel
Aaron Chatman
3:22.32Midland
5.-Diego Kieliszewski
Sam Sikarskie
Zac Shafer
Tyler Johnson
3:27.70Traverse City West
6.-Travis LaCross
Jared Labarge
Drew Shields
Ashton Dever
3:28.48Alpena
7.-Tony Boyd
Marquinas Brann
Markus Forward
Daveon Roseberry
3:30.75Flint Northern
8.-Relay Team 3:32.43Saginaw Heritage
-Brandon Davis
Devon Townsend
Zach Pender
Shawn Stewart
3:41.20Clio
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Evan Chiplock
Nate Cruz
Bobby Leddy
David Jensen
7:50.14Saginaw Heritage
2.-Spencer Holland
Patrick Rooker
Troy Simpson
Gerald Henderson
7:52.28Davison
3.-Lex Hollenbeck
Miles Kilbreath
Aaron Chatman
Christian Coronado
8:00.66Midland
4.-Relay Team 8:00.92Traverse City Central
5.-Jared Labarge
Elisha Martin
Jacob Benson
Travis LaCross
8:22.55Alpena
6.-Diego Kieliszewski
Emmet Meteer
Sean Hall
Hunter Swogger
8:27.20Traverse City West
7.-Joe Hladik
Kris Schwieman
Sawyer Smith
Mitchell Wright
8:30.27Flushing
8.-Relay Team 8:39.61Flint Carman-Ainsworth
-Clyde Anderson
Chuckie Merrill
Tanner Young
Thomas Kean
8:58.0Clio
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Costello53'06.00"Bay City Western
2.12John Costello53'02.00"Bay City Western
3.11Steve Elmer49'08.50"Midland
4.12Miles Overton49'06.50"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
5.12Joe Vieau48'00.00"Midland
6.12Ben Morrow46'10.00"Davison
7.11Jermario Myles45'05.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
8.11Nick Whiting44'07.25"Traverse City West
11Kenneth Merica43' 1"Traverse City Central
10John Piatek41' 1"Traverse City Central
12Keegan Stitt37'Flushing
12Jerry Nims36' 9.75Flushing
11Cody Almasy34'Clio
11Trenton Cooper33'4"Clio
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Costello176'03.00"Bay City Western
2.12John Costello160'01.00"Bay City Western
3.12Ben Morrow156'05.00"Davison
4.12Nick Richardson145'06.00"Traverse City West
5.11Cleandre Robinson145'04.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
6.12Zach Pennington144'03.00"Midland
7.12Ethan Siegert143'02.00"Alpena
8.12Keegan Stitt137'02.00"Flushing
11Clinton Rooker127'10"Davison
10John Piatek124' 7"Traverse City Central
11Nick Whiting122'Traverse City West
12Clark Belanger113' 6"Traverse City Central
12Jerry Nims111' 8Flushing
11Trenton Cooper104'3"Clio
10James Kircher98'Clio
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aaron Taylor6'01.10"Traverse City Central
2.12Brady Watson6'01.00"Saginaw Heritage
11Joey Thwing5'08.00"Davison
10Matt Nicolai5'08.00"Davison
10Michael Bell5'08.00"Bay City Western
11Gerald Holmes5'08.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.11JD Niergarth5'08.00"Alpena
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Turner Endicott13'04.10"Flushing
2.12Ryan Gemmell13'04.00"Traverse City Central
3.12Michael Samborn12'10.10"Bay City Western
4.12Riley Andridge12'10.00"Midland
11Joel Seidell12'04.00"Davison
11Joey Thwing12'04.00"Davison
11Ryan Sugnet12'04.00"Midland
12Tyler Shaffer12'4"Traverse City West
5.11Evan Novak12'04.00"Midland
11Connor Becker11'10"Traverse City Central
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Mudd21'09.00"Bay City Western
2.11Jaylen Randels20'09.75"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.12Sem Novikov20'04.50"Traverse City Central
4.10Logan Arnold20'02.75"Midland
5.10Michael Bell20'01.00"Bay City Western
6.12Jeff Franks19'07.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
7.9Tyler Minor19'06.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
8.11Ashton Dever19'00.25"Alpena
10Aaron Taylor18'11.75Traverse City Central
9Brandon Davis18'9"Clio
11Gabe Hodge18' 4"Davison
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily McAnsh13.15Alpena
2.9Kailey Warner13.32Midland
3.10Courtney Cadotte13.35Traverse City Central
4.11Ashley Hall13.38Flint Carman-Ainsworth
11Katelyn Perry13.58Midland
5.12Brianna Podsaid13.52Traverse City Central
6.10Allida Smith13.53Traverse City West
7.11Ashley Menning13.57Midland Dow
8.11KeyVonna Taylor13.70Saginaw Heritage
12Carmen Krueger13.9Bay City Western
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
10Courtney Cadotte13.23Traverse City Central
9Morgan Scollard13.60Traverse City Central
12Brianna Podsaid13.71Traverse City Central
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
10Courtney Cadotte12.94Traverse City Central
9Morgan Scollard13.49Traverse City Central
12Brianna Podsaid13.48Traverse City Central
9Cheyenne Murgas14.6Clio
9Laverne Williams15.05Clio
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
1.11Katelyn Perry11.60Midland
1.12Mikayla Russell12.67Midland
1.12Jennifer Jarema13.01Midland
1.9Kailey Warner13.12Midland
9Na-Kiayha Croom14.0Clio
9Chloe Canterbury14.6Clio
9Cheyenne Murgas14.75Clio
9Laverne Williams15.68Clio
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jalesia Johnson26.59Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2.10Courtney Cadotte27.18Traverse City Central
4.12Emily Duncan27.51aAlpena
3.12Sharonda Chaney27.21Bay City Central
4.12Emily Duncan27.51Alpena
5.10Kimmy Bilinski27.59Traverse City West
6.10Allida Smith27.76Traverse City West
7.9Italia Daniels27.96Flint Carman-Ainsworth
8.11Fredrika Russell28.15Flushing
9Amanda Ingersoll29.95Midland
11Marie Escamilla30.2Bay City Western
9Shantel Glover31.13Midland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Semi-Finals
10Courtney Cadotte27.18Traverse City Central
9Morgan Scollard28.09Traverse City Central
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
10Courtney Cadotte26.97Traverse City Central
9Morgan Scollard27.96Traverse City Central
11Elisha Kovach30.7Clio
11Micaela Schafsnitz31.9Clio
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4.9Kailey Warner26.53Midland
4.11Katelyn Perry27.08Midland
11Kristy Behmlander27.8Bay City Western
4.12Jennifer Jarema27.78Midland
4.10Angela Kuehne28.42Midland
9Breanna Baranek28.8Bay City Western
11Nina James29.1Clio
11Danielle Bouza29.8Bay City Western
11Micaela Schafsnitz30.23Clio
9Briana Kingsbury30.4Clio
11Marie Escamilla31.1Bay City Western
11Elisha Kovach31.6Clio
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily McAnsh57.72Alpena
2.12Taylor Stepanski1:00.09Alpena
3.12Makeda DaBardelaben1:00.88Saginaw Arthur Hill
4.12Akalia Moore1:01.33Flint Northern
5.10Kimmy Bilinski1:02.07Traverse City West
6.9Kate Melvin1:02.21Traverse City West
12Kari Torrey1:02.5Clio
7.11Stephanie Mendyk1:02.52Midland
8.10Sara Petersen1:02.70Traverse City Central
9Kristina Button1:03.39Davison
9Shelby Roesner1:04.36Davison
11Kristy Behmlander1:05Bay City Western
12Tori Foote1:06Bay City Western
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10MaKenna Beers59.84Traverse City Central
12Taylor Olson1:01.76Traverse City Central
12Molly Tompkins1:02.70Traverse City Central
12Brianna Podsaid1:03.10Traverse City Central
12Jennifer Jarema1:04.8Midland
12Ali Carpenter1:04.8Midland
9Kristina Ayotte1:04.85Clio
12Tori Foote1:05Bay City Western
11Kristy Behmlander1:05Bay City Western
11Natasha Schlatter1:05Bay City Western
12Taylor Bothe1:05Bay City Western
11Stephanie Mendyk1:05.1Midland
9Sarah Wagner1:05.28Clio
12Kari Torrey1:05.9Clio
10Angela Kuehne1:07.9Midland
9Brandi Hauxwell1:09.83Clio
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Stepanski2:21.02Alpena
2.11Kelsey Lewis2:21.21Alpena
3.10Katie Moses2:21.42Traverse City Central
4.10Lauren Marsh2:26.65Traverse City Central
5.9Erin Lipp2:27.40Traverse City Central
6.11Lila Dreves2:27.93Traverse City Central
7.11Justine Adamo2:30.06Saginaw Heritage
11Natasha Schlatter2:31Bay City Western
8.9Nichole Clement2:31.61Saginaw Heritage
10Chelsea Harmon2:32.9Bay City Western
9Sarah Wagner2:34Clio
9Brandi Hauxwell2:43.1Clio
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
4.10Tayler Warner2:30.5Midland
4.11Stephanie Mendyk2:30.5Midland
9Sarah Wagner2:32Clio
4.12Ali Carpenter2:32.4Midland
4.10Mackenna Rouse2:33.9Midland
9Kristina Ayotte2:43Clio
12Kari Torrey2:45Clio
9Sierra Garcia2:51Clio
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kali Dent5:10.93Midland Dow
2.10Jordann McDermitt5:13.97Davison
3.9Madison Marciniak5:22.63Bay City Central
4.10Joy Reist5:28.71Traverse City Central
5.11Kailey Mattarella5:29.20Traverse City Central
6.10Lauren Marsh5:30.00Traverse City Central
7.11Racheal McDonald5:36.04Alpena
8.11Lila Dreves5:37.80Traverse City Central
10Mackenna Rouse5:43.6Midland
10Mary Doran5:47Saginaw Heritage
9Kristina Ayotte5:50Clio
9Krissy Harmon5:52Bay City Western
10Leticcia Miranda5:59.21Davison
9Sierra Garcia6:04Clio
10Sarah Jezowski6:11Bay City Western
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Addie May11:08.24Flushing
2.10Kali Dent11:17.87Midland Dow
3.9Madison Marciniak11:36.02Bay City Central
4.12Rachael Favela11:36.89Traverse City West
5.9Ashley Ko11:42.08Traverse City Central
6.9Amanda George11:44.48Davison
7.10Molly Peregrine11:45.32Traverse City Central
8.10Jordan Storer11:52.19Midland Dow
10Tayler Warner12:11Midland
9Elise Close12:51.68Davison
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lariah Simpson15.62Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2.11Christina Kollien16.28Alpena
3.10Olivia Llewelyn16.47Saginaw Heritage
4.12Paige Stepanski16.75Alpena
5.10Maddy Weatherholt17.08Traverse City Central
6.10Bailey Middleton17.15Bay City Central
7.11Taylor Robertson17.31Midland
8.12Druanne Brogren17.43Bay City Western
12Emily Dzurka19.4Bay City Western
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Semi-Finals
10Maddy Weatherholt17.44Traverse City Central
12Jessica Pannett18.7Clio
11Madison Bluemel19.00Traverse City Central
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
10Maddy Weatherholt17.27Traverse City Central
9Emily Faltin17.80Davison
11Madison Bluemel17.87Traverse City Central
12Jessica Pannett18.84Clio
10Chanel Phillips19.20Davison
9Chloe Canterbury21.8Clio
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Jarema46.40Midland
2.12Paige Stepanski47.21Alpena
3.10Olivia Llewelyn48.02Saginaw Heritage
4.9Quinn Hall48.21Traverse City West
5.11Fredrika Russell48.28Flushing
6.11Denisha Gates49.21Flint Carman-Ainsworth
7.10Bailey Middleton49.42Bay City Central
8.12Taylor Bothe49.61Bay City Western
9Emily Faltin51.38Davison
10Monica Jezewski52.4Bay City Western
9Nicole Martinbianco53.28Davison
12Jessica Pannett56.4Clio
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kailey Warner
Katelyn Perry
Mikayla Russell
Jennifer Jarema
50.20Midland
2.-Lariah Simpson
Ashley Hall
Denisha Gates
Italia Daniels
50.72Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.-Lauren Meinburg
Courtney Gifford
Nicole Martinbianco
Josie Addison
51.07Davison
4.-Taylor Olson
Brianna Podsaid
McKenna Beers
Courtney Cadotte
51.79Traverse City Central
5.-Allida Smith
Mattison Mokanyk
Hannah Carlson
Hannah Schnack
52.04Traverse City West
6.-Lauressa Bentancur
Sabria Johnson
Olivia Llewelyn
Audrey Weber
52.66Saginaw Heritage
7.-Kaitlin Mault
Ashley Menning
Clair Pendleton
Emily Bischoff
53.10Midland Dow
8.-Christina Kollien
Anjelica Patterson
Ellie Siegert
Emily Duncan
53.22Alpena
-Chloe Canterbury
Na-Kiayha Croom
Cheyenne Murgas
Lavern Williams
58.83Clio
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lariah Simpson
Jalesia Johnson
Ashley Hall
Italia Daniels
1:45.66Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2.-Taylor Olson
Brianna Podsaid
McKenna Beers
Courtney Cadotte
1:47.42Traverse City Central
3.-Hannah Carlson
Hannah Schnack
Kimmy Bilinski
Allida Smith
1:48.09Traverse City West
4.-Karrianna Ouellette
Leah Humes
Morgan Lochinski
Sharonda Chaney
1:48.52Bay City Central
5.-Kailey Warner
Katelyn Perry
Angela Kuehne
Jennifer Jarema
1:49.81Midland
6.-Lauren Meinburg
Mariah Ferris
Nicole Martinbianco
Josie Addison
1:50.41Davison
7.-Ashley Menning
Carlee McGee
Rebekah Doepel
Maggie Craig
1:52.59Midland Dow
8.-Lauressa Bentancur
Olivia Llewelyn
Sabria Johnson
Audrey Weber
1:54.15Saginaw Heritage
-Breanna Baranek
Danielle Bouza
Marie Escamilla
Kristy Behmlander
1:55Bay City Western
-Micaela Schafsnitz
Brianna Kingsbury
Nina James
Elisha Kovach
2:01.3Clio
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Stepanski
Paige Stepanski
Emily Duncan
Emily McAnsh
4:02.21Alpena
2.-Taylor Olson
Molly Tompkins
Brianna Podsaid
McKenna Beers
4:07.39Traverse City Central
3.-Kimmy Bilinski
Quinn Hall
Kate Melvin
Hannah Schnack
4:13.16Traverse City West
4.-Jalesia Johnson
Maeonna Polacek
Denisha Gates
Kendra Carroll
4:15.23Flint Carman-Ainsworth
5.-Rachel Meinburg
Shelby Roesner
Casey Shafer
Kristina Button
4:17.01Davison
6.-Sophia Smith
Morgan Lochinski
Bailey Middleton
Sharonda Chaney
4:18.00Bay City Central
7.-Erin McDonald
Ashley Burr
Kristine Mussell
Maggie Craig
4:19.90Midland Dow
8.-Taylor Bothe
Natasha Schlatter
Kristy Behmlander
Tori Foote
4:21.91Bay City Western
-Stephanie Mendyk
Angela Kuehne
Ali Carpenter
Jennifer Jarema
4:22.6Midland
-Kristina Ayotte
Sarah Wagner
Brandi Hauxwell
Kari Torrey
4:26.1Clio
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Emily McAnsh
Amanda Dort
Kelsey Lewis
Taylor Stepanski
9:27.23Alpena
2.-Kailey Mattarella
Lila Dreves
Lauren Marsh
Katie Moses
9:31.78Traverse City Central
3.-Jordann McDermitt
Amanda George
Shelby Roesner
Kristina Button
9:38.99Davison
4.-Kali Dent
Ashley Burr
Erin McDonald
Jordan Storer
9:40.34Midland Dow
5.-Stephanie Mendyk
Ali Carpenter
Mackenna Rouse
Tayler Warner
10:07.56Midland
6.-Rachael Favela
Marcy Marek
Amanda Fouchey
Quinn Hall
10:12.26Traverse City West
7.-Justine Adamo
Nichole Clement
Madeline Collins
Mary Doran
10:30.36Saginaw Heritage
8.-Sarah Wagner
Kristina Ayotte
Sierra Garcia
Kari Torrey
10:53.11Clio
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Brandi Thomas38'06.00"Bay City Central
2.10Dorah Carter37'08.75"Saginaw Heritage
3.12Molly Walker37'07.25"Traverse City Central
4.10Stephanie Pajot36'08.00"Bay City Western
5.11Theresa Dray36'00.75"Davison
6.12Carmen Krueger35'05.50"Bay City Western
7.12Druanne Brogren34'08.50"Bay City Western
8.9Samantha Lukins34'06.75"Bay City Western
10Olivia Rosencrantz32'Flushing
10Alyssa Ivan29'5Midland
9Katherine Vieau27'8.5Midland
10Alesha Howard26'8.75"Clio
11McKenzie Sanders26'8"Traverse City Central
11Gianna Oliver25' 6Flushing
9Alexis Goller24'5.5"Clio
11Emily Iveson24' 3.75"Davison
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emily Ferguson123'00.00"Alpena
2.12Molly Walker107'07.00"Traverse City Central
3.11Taylor Robertson107'03.00"Midland
4.12Jordan Card103'11.00"Bay City Western
5.12Sarah Ivan102'11.00"Midland
6.9Brandi Thomas98'06.00"Bay City Central
7.11Theresa Dray98'00.00"Davison
8.9Samantha Lukins96'11.00"Bay City Western
10Olivia Rosencrantz85' 11Flushing
11McKenzie Sanders80'9"Traverse City Central
11Megan Preisel74' 3"Davison
10Alesha Howard70'8"Clio
11Gianna Oliver61' 3Flushing
9Alexis Goller59'8"Clio
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Makeda DaBardelaben5'04.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
2.11Tori Blake5'02.10"Midland
3.10Angel Proby5'02.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
4.11Taylor Robertson5'00.00"Midland
10Andrea Bade4'09.00"Flushing
9Michelle D'Aigle4'09.00"Davison
12Molly Walker4'09.00"Traverse City Central
5.11Sarah Swider4'09.00"Alpena
9Na-Kiayha CroomdnqClio
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Olson8'11.00"Traverse City Central
2.11Emily Bischoff8'08.30"Midland Dow
11Brenna Leahy8'08.20"Bay City Central
3.9Graceanne Tarsa8'08.20"Traverse City Central
5.11Casey Shafer8'08.00"Davison
6.11Victoria Guzman8'08.00"Alpena
7.11Maeonna Polacek8'02.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
8.9Quinn Hall7'08.00"Traverse City West
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Makeda DaBardelaben18'05.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
2.11Taylor Robertson16'05.05"Midland
3.10MaKenna Beers16'03.75"Traverse City Central
4.10Angel Proby16'02.50"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
5.9Mattison Mokanyk15'11.05"Traverse City West
6.12Carmen Krueger15'10.25"Bay City Western
7.12Hannah Schnack15'08.75"Traverse City West
8.11Emily Bischoff15'06.11"Midland Dow
11Lauren Murray14'11.25"Traverse City Central
11Lauren Ward14'6"Traverse City Central
12Kari Torrey13'9"Clio
9Na-Kiayha Croom13'6"Clio
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.