Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsSemi-FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aeriss Hargrow10.83Flint Northern
2.11Dan Montgomery10.89Traverse City West
3.9Brian Cole11.02Saginaw Heritage
4.11Brent Acton11.08Midland Dow
5.10Demarion Allen11.08Flint Carman-Ainsworth
6.12Jeff Franks11.18Saginaw Arthur Hill
12Keegan Hilgendorf11.25Davison
7.11Gabe Turner11.23Saginaw Arthur Hill
10Octavian Waugh11.8Traverse City West
9Brandon Lesnock11.72Davison
9Taran Lutes12.1Traverse City Central
9Connor Smith12.5Clio
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Joe Renner11.25Davison
12Keegan Hilgendorf11.28Davison
12Matt Hendryx11.52Davison
10Devon Bartholomew11.66Clio
9Brandon Lesnock11.65Davison
9Brandon Davis11.93Clio
11Josh Davis12.00Clio
9Connor Smith12.04Clio
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Boyd22.04Flint Northern
2.11Aeriss Hargrow22.64Flint Northern
3.11Gerald Holmes22.79Flint Carman-Ainsworth
4.11TJ Schwannecke22.89Traverse City Central
11Tyler Johnson23.1Traverse City West
5.11Kyle Telder23.13Saginaw Heritage
6.11Gabe Hodge23.35Davison
7.11Tyler Johnson23.54Traverse City West
8.10Chase McNamara23.84Midland Dow
10Devon Bartholomew24.65Clio
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

11TJ Schwannecke23.0Traverse City Central
11TJ Schwannecke23.5Traverse City Central
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Gabe Hodge22.63Davison
11Spencer Holland22.80Davison
10Jestin Tigue22.95Davison
11Patrick Rooker22.93Davison
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tony Boyd47.25Flint Northern
2.12Shane Barron48.13Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.11Aaron Chatman49.65Midland
4.11TJ Schwannecke50.19Traverse City Central
5.11Tyler Johnson50.50Traverse City West
6.12Austin Lorasch51.30Bay City Western
7.11Antwan Curtis51.62Flint Carman-Ainsworth
8.10Jestin Tigue51.69Davison
10Shawn Stewart52.9Clio
11Zach Pender56.07Clio
11Kyle Ringwelski56.5Traverse City West
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Gerald Henderson49.59Davison
11Gabe Hodge49.77Davison
11Patrick Rooker50.17Davison
11Johnny Ackley50.9Traverse City Central
12Boone Marois50.9Traverse City Central
10Jestin Tigue50.95Davison
11TJ Schwannecke52.2Traverse City Central
12Devon Townsend52.93Clio
9Brandon Davis55.4Clio
10Shawn Stewart56.00Clio
11Zach Pender56.93Clio
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Jensen1:55.36Saginaw Heritage
2.12Jared Labarge1:55.66Alpena
3.12Gerald Henderson1:55.92Davison
4.12Nathan Flores1:57.37Bay City Western
5.11Nathan Vorwerck1:57.65Bay City Western
11Miles Kilbreath1:58Midland
6.11Mitchell Wright1:57.91Flushing
7.12Daniel Tzou1:58.15Midland Dow
8.11Patrick Rooker1:58.51Davison
11Spencer Holland1:58.9Davison
9Chris Brower2:02.2Traverse City Central
10Kyle Dotterrer2:03.3Traverse City Central
12Hunter Swogger2:06.7Traverse City West
9Emmet Meteer2:07.4Traverse City West
10Clyde Anderson2:09Clio
11Chuckie Merrill2:10Clio
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12David Jensen1:55.0Saginaw Heritage
12Gerald Henderson1:55.00Davison
12Evan Chiplock1:57.2Saginaw Heritage
11Patrick Rooker1:57.47Davison
11Nate Cruz1:57.9Saginaw Heritage
11Spencer Holland1:58.06Davison
4.12Matt Moss1:58.5Traverse City Central
3.11Miles Kilbreath1:59.15Midland
4.9Chris Brower1:59.6Traverse City Central
12Bobby Leddy1:59.9Saginaw Heritage
4.11Johnny Ackley2:01.0Traverse City Central
3.12Lex Hollenbeck2:01.41Midland
4.12Kevin Leahy2:01.7Traverse City Central
12Troy Simpson2:01.82Davison
10Clyde Anderson2:13.4Clio
11Chuckie Merrill2:13.6Clio
11Tanner Young2:14.19Clio
11Thomas Kean2:16.21Clio
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Vorwerck4:21.73Bay City Western
2.10Kyle Dotterrer4:22.85Traverse City Central
3.11Brandon Scharich4:23.43Saginaw Heritage
4.11Chris Koon4:26.43Clio
5.11Nate Cruz4:28.35Saginaw Heritage
6.12Joe Hladik4:30.36Flushing
7.12Daniel Tzou4:38.44Midland Dow
8.11Gabe Acevedo4:41.24Saginaw Heritage
11Cam Marshall4:43Traverse City Central
10Travis Ames4:45.4Davison
11Thomas Kean4:49.54Clio
10Chad Lockwood4:49.9Davison
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Evan Chiplock9:21.04Saginaw Heritage
2.12Matt Moss9:47.04Traverse City Central
3.12Silas DeKalita9:58.88Clio
4.11Chris Koon10:00.00Clio
5.12Joe Hladik10:01.00Flushing
6.12Troy Simpson10:05.58Davison
7.9Nick Schmidt10:23.07Davison
8.9Jake Greer10:26.28Midland
12Dylan Flesher10:28.4Traverse City Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cesar Trevino14.86Saginaw Heritage
2.9Alex Liggett15.33Traverse City Central
11Spencer Montcastle15.5Traverse City West
3.10Aaron Taylor15.48Traverse City Central
4.10Bryant Hudson15.72Flint Carman-Ainsworth
5.12Marquinis Brann15.73Flint Northern
6.11Spencer Montcastle15.94Traverse City West
7.11Patrick Sharp16.18Flushing
8.11Connor McEvoy16.34Bay City Central
12Chris Bogner16.9Traverse City West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Semi-Finals

9Alex Liggett15.4Traverse City Central
10Aaron Taylor15.4Traverse City Central
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

10Aaron Taylor15.9Traverse City Central
9Alex Liggett16.1Traverse City Central
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lukas Smillie39.46Midland
2.11Andrew Mudd39.65Bay City Western
3.12Cesar Trevino41.01Saginaw Heritage
4.12Marquinis Brann41.36Flint Northern
5.10Bryant Hudson41.61Flint Carman-Ainsworth
6.11Aaron Keyes41.62Alpena
7.11Derrick Diver42.10Traverse City West
8.11Cody Adkins42.25Flushing
12Kevin Leahy42.5Traverse City Central
10Josh Belcher42.7Traverse City Central
11Joey Thwing43.58Davison
12Devon Townsend45.15Clio
12Zach Rajewski45.63Davison
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Travis Keel
Avery Chatman
David Walter
Travis Patten
43.35Midland
2.-Jevonte Alexander
Gerald Holmes-Williams
Antwan Curtis
Demarion Allen
43.36Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.-Braunson Williams
Ahmad Foster
Kyle Telder
Brian Cole
43.83Saginaw Heritage
-Nate Castor
Zac Shafer
Sam Sikarskie
Dan Montgomery
44.1Traverse City West
4.-Anthony Debardalaben
Slyvester Lawson
Lawrence Mayes
HaShaun Young
44.12Saginaw Arthur Hill
6.-Brent Acton
Joel Miller
Chase McNamara
Naoki Teshima
44.62Midland Dow
7.-Relay Team 44.87Bay City Central
8.-Relay Team 45.19Bay City Western
-Keegan Hilgendorf
Brandon Lesnock
Matt Hendryx
Joe Renner
45.70Davison
-Brandon Davis
Josh Davis
Connor Smith
Devon Bartholomew
47.63Clio
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shane Barron
Antwan Curtis
Jevonte Alexander
Gerald Holmes-Williams
1:29.14Flint Carman-Ainsworth
2.-Jestin Tigue
Patrick Rooker
Spencer Holland
Gabe Hodge
1:31.33Davison
3.-Relay Team 1:31.48Saginaw Heritage
4.-Spencer Montcastle
Nate Castor
Tyler Johnson
Zac Shafer
1:32.92Traverse City West
5.-Chris Dubie
Zack Reinhart
Keinyi Dixson
Shane Eichorn
1:33.18Flushing
6.-Relay Team 1:33.19Bay City Western
7.-Relay Team 1:33.45Bay City Central
8.-Anthony Debardalaben
Jamar Hardy
Slyvester Lawson
Montez Cochran
1:33.57Saginaw Arthur Hill
-Shawn Stewart
Devon Townsend
Zach Pender
Devon Bartholomew
1:37.33Clio
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jestin Tigue
Patrick Rooker
Gabe Hodge
Gerald Henderson
3:21.58Davison
2.-Austin Lorasch
Nathan Vorwerck
Nathan Flores
Andrew Mudd
3:21.62Bay City Western
3.-Shane Barron
Jevonte Alexander
Jaylen Randels
Antwan Curtis
3:21.82Flint Carman-Ainsworth
4.-David Walter
Lukas Smillie
Travis Keel
Aaron Chatman
3:22.32Midland
5.-Diego Kieliszewski
Sam Sikarskie
Zac Shafer
Tyler Johnson
3:27.70Traverse City West
6.-Travis LaCross
Jared Labarge
Drew Shields
Ashton Dever
3:28.48Alpena
7.-Tony Boyd
Marquinas Brann
Markus Forward
Daveon Roseberry
3:30.75Flint Northern
8.-Relay Team 3:32.43Saginaw Heritage
-Brandon Davis
Devon Townsend
Zach Pender
Shawn Stewart
3:41.20Clio
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Evan Chiplock
Nate Cruz
Bobby Leddy
David Jensen
7:50.14Saginaw Heritage
2.-Spencer Holland
Patrick Rooker
Troy Simpson
Gerald Henderson
7:52.28Davison
3.-Lex Hollenbeck
Miles Kilbreath
Aaron Chatman
Christian Coronado
8:00.66Midland
4.-Relay Team 8:00.92Traverse City Central
5.-Jared Labarge
Elisha Martin
Jacob Benson
Travis LaCross
8:22.55Alpena
6.-Diego Kieliszewski
Emmet Meteer
Sean Hall
Hunter Swogger
8:27.20Traverse City West
7.-Joe Hladik
Kris Schwieman
Sawyer Smith
Mitchell Wright
8:30.27Flushing
8.-Relay Team 8:39.61Flint Carman-Ainsworth
-Clyde Anderson
Chuckie Merrill
Tanner Young
Thomas Kean
8:58.0Clio
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Costello53'06.00"Bay City Western
2.12John Costello53'02.00"Bay City Western
3.11Steve Elmer49'08.50"Midland
4.12Miles Overton49'06.50"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
5.12Joe Vieau48'00.00"Midland
6.12Ben Morrow46'10.00"Davison
7.11Jermario Myles45'05.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
8.11Nick Whiting44'07.25"Traverse City West
11Kenneth Merica43' 1"Traverse City Central
10John Piatek41' 1"Traverse City Central
12Keegan Stitt37'Flushing
12Jerry Nims36' 9.75Flushing
11Cody Almasy34'Clio
11Trenton Cooper33'4"Clio
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Costello176'03.00"Bay City Western
2.12John Costello160'01.00"Bay City Western
3.12Ben Morrow156'05.00"Davison
4.12Nick Richardson145'06.00"Traverse City West
5.11Cleandre Robinson145'04.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
6.12Zach Pennington144'03.00"Midland
7.12Ethan Siegert143'02.00"Alpena
8.12Keegan Stitt137'02.00"Flushing
11Clinton Rooker127'10"Davison
10John Piatek124' 7"Traverse City Central
11Nick Whiting122'Traverse City West
12Clark Belanger113' 6"Traverse City Central
12Jerry Nims111' 8Flushing
11Trenton Cooper104'3"Clio
10James Kircher98'Clio
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aaron Taylor6'01.10"Traverse City Central
2.12Brady Watson6'01.00"Saginaw Heritage
11Gerald Holmes5'08.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
10Michael Bell5'08.00"Bay City Western
10Matt Nicolai5'08.00"Davison
11Joey Thwing5'08.00"Davison
3.11JD Niergarth5'08.00"Alpena
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Turner Endicott13'04.10"Flushing
2.12Ryan Gemmell13'04.00"Traverse City Central
3.12Michael Samborn12'10.10"Bay City Western
4.12Riley Andridge12'10.00"Midland
11Joel Seidell12'04.00"Davison
12Tyler Shaffer12'4"Traverse City West
11Ryan Sugnet12'04.00"Midland
11Joey Thwing12'04.00"Davison
5.11Evan Novak12'04.00"Midland
11Connor Becker11'10"Traverse City Central
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Mudd21'09.00"Bay City Western
2.11Jaylen Randels20'09.75"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
3.12Sem Novikov20'04.50"Traverse City Central
4.10Logan Arnold20'02.75"Midland
5.10Michael Bell20'01.00"Bay City Western
6.12Jeff Franks19'07.00"Saginaw Arthur Hill
7.9Tyler Minor19'06.00"Flint Carman-Ainsworth
8.11Ashton Dever19'00.25"Alpena
10Aaron Taylor18'11.75Traverse City Central
9Brandon Davis18'9"Clio
11Gabe Hodge18' 4"Davison