Athletic.net Team Results Management

Clarence Cannon Conference

Monday, April 30, 2012

Centralia HS, Centralia

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Missouri - Class 3
Centralia
Macon
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taquan Kelly11.51aMacon
2.12Jonathan Huff11.93aBrookfield R-3
3.10Anthony Kruse12.01aHighland
4.12Seth Williams12.04aClark County
5.12Jackson Robertson12.11aMark Twain
6.11Jesse Arnold12.17aCentralia
7.12Korbin Alderton12.24aHighland
8.9Brett Threlkeld12.37aSouth Shelby
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Taquan Kelly11.80aMacon
2.12Korbin Alderton12.11aHighland
4.12Jackson Robertson12.23aMark Twain
5.11Jesse Arnold12.23aCentralia
5.12Seth Williams12.23aClark County
7.10Anthony Kruse12.28aHighland
3.12Jonathan Huff12.36aBrookfield R-3
8.9Brett Threlkeld12.39aSouth Shelby
9.11Aaron Lieurance12.40aPalmyra
10.9Jarrid Ledbetter12.41aCentralia
11.10Kenny Smithey12.58aMonroe City
12.11Cameron Nutt12.64aPalmyra
13.9Laken Labby12.96aLouisiana
14.12Tyler Burr13.06aBrookfield R-3
15.11Dylan Blackwell13.30aMacon
16.11Bryce Boudreau13.92aClark County
9Jacob LongSCRSouth Shelby
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taquan Kelly23.23aMacon
2.12Jonathan Huff23.25aBrookfield R-3
3.12Joe Krankka24.53aMark Twain
4.12Dalton McCarty24.56aClark County
5.10Traye Labby24.81aLouisiana
6.9Jarrid Ledbetter25.07aCentralia
7.11Tye Hawkinson25.51aCentralia
12Korbin AldertonSCRHighland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Jonathan Huff24.13aBrookfield R-3
2.12Korbin Alderton24.28aHighland
3.11Taquan Kelly24.60aMacon
4.12Joe Krankka24.75aMark Twain
5.9Jarrid Ledbetter24.79aCentralia
6.10Traye Labby25.04aLouisiana
7.11Tye Hawkinson25.17aCentralia
8.12Dalton McCarty25.19aClark County
9.12Justin Dickson25.36aBrookfield R-3
10.9Shane Kurk25.47aHighland
11.11Aaron Lieurance25.59aPalmyra
12.11Bryce Boudreau26.55aClark County
13.9Brett Threlkeld27.23aSouth Shelby
14.10Kenny Smithey27.45aMonroe City
15.9Bradley Burkhardt27.50aMacon
16.11Tyler Fuller27.87aSouth Shelby
17.11Tyler Steinkamp40.84aMark Twain
10Ben AlthoffSCRPalmyra
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dax Dollens51.40aCentralia
2.12Jonathan Huff53.01aBrookfield R-3
3.12Justin Dickson53.25aBrookfield R-3
4.11Logan Prewitt53.83aClark County
5.12Joe Krankka54.20aMark Twain
6.11Alec Bland55.32aPalmyra
7.10Ben Althoff55.33aPalmyra
8.10Laine Sly55.71aHighland
9.9Elijiah Oblinger55.75aLouisiana
10.9Trey Gander56.25aMonroe City
11.11Tim Hall57.44aMacon
12.9Bryce Shaffer58.23aClark County
13.9Laine Hays58.98aMonroe City
14.11Tyler Fuller1:02.04aSouth Shelby
11Ryan MayesSCRSouth Shelby
12Austin HardySCRMark Twain
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dax Dollens2:05.28aCentralia
2.12Austin Hardy2:09.41aMark Twain
3.9Zach Lewis2:10.21aPalmyra
4.11Josiah Huff2:10.83aBrookfield R-3
5.10Todd Terrill2:11.66aMonroe City
6.11Matt Neeley2:14.44aBrookfield R-3
7.10Zach Reever2:16.80aLouisiana
8.12Trevor Liptak2:20.92aCentralia
9.11Conner Owens2:21.88aMacon
10.11Tommy Dever2:24.10aClark County
11.11Evan Meyers2:26.76aPalmyra
12.12Cody Gill2:27.47aMark Twain
13.11Joe Harris2:28.82aMacon
14.12Zach Jones2:29.56aMonroe City
15.9Derreck Fowler2:34.19aClark County
16.11Sean Richards2:36.72aLouisiana
17.9Dylan Bird2:48.72aSouth Shelby
10Christian DavisSCRHighland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dax Dollens4:41.75aCentralia
2.12Austin Hardy4:48.28aMark Twain
3.11Andrew Daw4:55.04aClark County
4.10Bazil Keller4:58.04aPalmyra
5.10Logan McKenzie5:00.60aSouth Shelby
6.10Peyton Horton5:06.40aCentralia
7.9Drew Woods5:09.61aSouth Shelby
8.9Landon Berry5:10.52aMark Twain
9.10Zach Reever5:16.95aLouisiana
10.11Joe Harris5:23.24aMacon
11.11Dwayne Carlson5:25.60aMacon
12.10Nathan Rose5:28.63aMonroe City
13.10Josh Casebolt5:28.85aBrookfield R-3
14.12Zach Jones5:45.66aMonroe City
15.9Riley Olmstead5:48.32aPalmyra
16.11Dylan Columbia5:55.72aClark County
17.10Lonnie Benner6:02.44aHighland
18.10Josh Wellman6:12.44aHighland
19.10Marshall Corbin6:40.38aLouisiana
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Logan McKenzie10:57.80aSouth Shelby
2.11Andrew Daw10:58.05aClark County
3.9Drew Woods11:32.10aSouth Shelby
4.11Dwayne Carlson11:35.53aMacon
5.9John Shuck11:57.74aMonroe City
6.10Nathan Rose11:58.22aMonroe City
7.10Austin Haskell12:08.76aCentralia
8.10Zach Motley12:21.61aCentralia
9.12John Larrick12:37.86aMacon
10.12Cody Gill13:02.28aMark Twain
11.11Dylan Columbia13:10.22aClark County
12.10Josh Wellman13:15.63aHighland
13.9Zach Lewis13:16.94aPalmyra
14.9Brandon Richards14:31.38aLouisiana
10Bazil KellerSCRPalmyra
10Lonnie BennerSCRHighland
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Skylar Baird16.43aSouth Shelby
2.12Brady Baker16.93aMonroe City
3.10Van Windsor16.94aSouth Shelby
4.12Dalton McCarty17.78aClark County
5.10Hamilton Washington17.80aCentralia
6.10Khaldoon Saleh17.96aCentralia
7.12Micah Mendenhall18.26aBrookfield R-3
8.12David Bagley18.30aBrookfield R-3
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Skylar Baird16.76aSouth Shelby
2.10Van Windsor16.81aSouth Shelby
3.12Brady Baker17.12aMonroe City
5.10Khaldoon Saleh17.68aCentralia
4.12Dalton McCarty17.73aClark County
6.10Hamilton Washington18.39aCentralia
7.12Micah Mendenhall18.47aBrookfield R-3
8.12David Bagley18.57aBrookfield R-3
9.10Dwight Clay18.90aHighland
10.9Trevor Wheeler19.95aPalmyra
11.9Bryce Shaffer19.95aClark County
12.9Jacob Sullivan20.05aMacon
13.10Jacob Bonuchi20.91aMacon
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Skylar Baird41.91aSouth Shelby
2.12Andrew Baum42.49aBrookfield R-3
3.12Dalton McCarty43.84aClark County
4.12Brady Baker45.69aMonroe City
5.9Micaiah Huff46.56aBrookfield R-3
6.11Jesse Arnold46.63aCentralia
7.9Trevor Wheeler46.93aPalmyra
8.10Khaldoon Saleh47.45aCentralia
9.10Dwight Clay47.47aHighland
10.11Aaron Six48.72aClark County
11.9Jacob Sullivan51.34aMacon
12.10Trenton Fitzsimmons51.58aMacon
10Van WindsorSCRSouth Shelby
11Sean RichardsSCRLouisiana
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jason Anders
Jesse Arnold
Tye Hawkinson
Heston Wilkerson
46.73aCentralia
2.-Relay Team 46.79aHighland
3.-Relay Team 47.04aClark County
4.-Relay Team 47.19aMonroe City
5.-Relay Team 47.59aPalmyra
6.-Relay Team 48.20aLouisiana
7.-Relay Team 49.34aMacon
8.-Relay Team 49.70aBrookfield R-3
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.45aClark County
2.-Relay Team 1:36.01aHighland
3.-Relay Team 1:37.64aPalmyra
-Relay Team 1:38.54aLouisiana
4.-Relay Team 1:39.86aMonroe City
5.-Relay Team 1:43.34aBrookfield R-3
6.-Relay Team 1:49.17aMacon
-Relay Team SCRMark Twain
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:32.54aBrookfield R-3
2.-Dax Dollens
Tye Hawkinson
Denver Horn
Jarrid Ledbetter
3:36.39aCentralia
3.-Relay Team 3:43.52aPalmyra
4.-Relay Team 3:43.56aLouisiana
5.-Relay Team 3:49.06aMacon
6.-Relay Team 3:50.07aClark County
7.-Relay Team 3:50.70aMonroe City
-Relay Team SCRSouth Shelby
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:48.80aBrookfield R-3
2.-Relay Team 8:53.41aPalmyra
3.-Relay Team 9:06.93aMonroe City
4.-Draven Dickerson
Austin Haskell
Peyton Horton
Trevor Liptak
9:26.98aCentralia
5.-Relay Team 9:41.49aMacon
6.-Relay Team 10:19.00aClark County
-Relay Team SCRSouth Shelby
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jacob Hockman48-01.50Centralia
2.12Josh Hockman46-01.00Centralia
3.12Matt Forbes44-09.00Brookfield R-3
4.11Bobby Gruenloh43-11.50Palmyra
5.11Dilan Parrish43-08.00Palmyra
6.11Lincoln Jones43-03.00Clark County
7.12Derek Scates43-00.00Brookfield R-3
8.10Trey Kothe42-07.50Macon
9.11Brandon Bourgeois40-04.00Clark County
10.9Hadley Roberts39-10.50South Shelby
11.12Jerod Peacock37-08.50South Shelby
12.12Kevin Crabtree37-06.00Monroe City
13.12Nick Murphy35-10.50Mark Twain
14.10Lukas Still35-09.00Macon
15.12Chris Cunningham34-11.50Louisiana
16.12Colton Bock32-05.50Monroe City
17.10Hayden Avant32-00.00Highland
18.10Logan Fowler31-08.00Mark Twain
19.10Christian Davis28-01.00Highland
20.9Jesus Ramos18-08.00Louisiana
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Derek Scates159-00Brookfield R-3
2.11Jacob Hockman157-09Centralia
3.12Josh Hockman152-04Centralia
4.11Bobby Gruenloh136-11Palmyra
5.12Brice Caldwell133-04Palmyra
6.10Trey Kothe130-09Macon
7.10Garrett Gray127-04Highland
8.12Matt Forbes119-06Brookfield R-3
9.12Kevin Crabtree110-09Monroe City
10.11Brandon Bourgeois107-04Clark County
11.11Kyle Kovar101-02Clark County
12.12Colton Bock99-03Monroe City
13.11Luke Wright89-09Macon
14.9Gabe Heathman88-08South Shelby
15.10Corey Gilmore81-06Mark Twain
16.9Hadley Roberts74-10South Shelby
17.10Aaron Miller68-08Mark Twain
18.10Christian Davis60-10Highland
19.9Jesus Ramos44-04Louisiana
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zack McConkey5-08.00Brookfield R-3
2.10Tristan Castiglia5-08.00Louisiana
3.10Laine Sly5-06.00Highland
4.9Micaiah Huff5-04.00Brookfield R-3
5.11Tommy Dever5-04.00Clark County
6.10Khaldoon Saleh5-04.00Centralia
6.9Trey Gander5-04.00Monroe City
6.9Skyler Kline5-04.00Palmyra
10Levi WhistonNHPalmyra
10Jacob MitchellNHMacon
11Tim HallNHMacon
10Jayvin RayNHClark County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mike Grinde14-06.00Monroe City
2.11Austin Kinkead13-00.00Centralia
3.12Chris Cunningham13-00.00Louisiana
4.11Micheal Hays11-06.00Monroe City
5.11Tim Hall9-06.00Macon
6.10Marshall Corbin9-06.00Louisiana
7.12David Bagley9-00.00Brookfield R-3
8.9Jacob Long9-00.00South Shelby
9.12Patrick Buckallew8-06.00Brookfield R-3
11Dylan BlackwellNHMacon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Andrew Baum20-03.00Brookfield R-3
2.12Jackson Robertson19-11.25Mark Twain
3.11Taquan Kelly19-04.00Macon
4.9Taylor Thompson19-04.00Monroe City
5.10Denver Horn19-01.50Centralia
6.12Chris King18-08.75Brookfield R-3
7.12Seth Williams18-00.25Clark County
8.10Heath Bishop17-11.00Centralia
9.11Devin Knapp17-09.00Palmyra
10.11Aaron Six17-06.75Clark County
11.9Skyler Kline17-01.75Palmyra
12.11Skylar Baird16-10.50South Shelby
13.9Elijiah Oblinger16-09.00Louisiana
14.9Tyler Parrish16-08.00Monroe City
15.9Brett Threlkeld15-05.00South Shelby
16.10Trenton Fitzsimmons14-00.00Macon
17.9Wyatt Sharp13-04.75Mark Twain
10Jesse PorterNDHighland
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tristan Castiglia41-05.50Louisiana
2.12Andrew Baum40-07.00Brookfield R-3
3.11Ryan Mayes40-03.75South Shelby
4.12Chris King38-10.50Brookfield R-3
5.10Denver Horn38-07.50Centralia
6.12Jackson Robertson38-04.75Mark Twain
7.10Van Windsor38-02.00South Shelby
8.10Laine Sly37-06.50Highland
9.11Austin Egley36-11.25Clark County
10.12Brady Baker36-01.00Monroe City
11.9Kendon Chatman35-10.25Louisiana
12.9Riley Olmstead35-03.75Palmyra
13.9Jacob Trump34-10.00Clark County
14.12John Larrick33-06.00Macon
11Alec BlandNDPalmyra
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carly Spalding12.88aMonroe City
2.11Valerie Schmidt13.16aMacon
3.12Na'Kea Shepherd13.32aLouisiana
4.10Kelsey Martin13.53aPalmyra
5.12Jennifer Mills13.76aCentralia
6.10Emily Bross13.79aPalmyra
7.11Kiette Mundy13.88aMonroe City
8.12Sydnae Hatton14.01aCentralia
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Carly Spalding13.34aMonroe City
2.12Na'Kea Shepherd13.51aLouisiana
3.11Valerie Schmidt13.57aMacon
4.11Kiette Mundy13.68aMonroe City
5.12Sydnae Hatton13.76aCentralia
6.10Emily Bross13.83aPalmyra
7.12Jennifer Mills13.87aCentralia
8.10Kelsey Martin13.94aPalmyra
9.9Vanessa Schmeizer14.33aClark County
10.9Rebecca Nelson14.40aMacon
11.12Abby York14.86aBrookfield R-3
12.11Betty Harrison15.08aLouisiana
13.10Hayley Carroll15.16aSouth Shelby
14.10Docas Geezay15.20aClark County
15.9Taylor Ewing15.26aBrookfield R-3
16.11Esther Dolezal15.88aSouth Shelby
10Laura MurphySCRHighland
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Na'Kea Shepherd26.70aLouisiana
2.11Carly Spalding26.84aMonroe City
3.10Kelsey Martin27.35aPalmyra
4.11Valerie Schmidt27.41aMacon
5.12Jennifer Mills28.35aCentralia
6.11Kiette Mundy28.63aMonroe City
7.9Vanessa Schmeizer28.83aClark County
8.10Baylee Douglas29.01aCentralia
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Carly Spalding27.14aMonroe City
4.10Kelsey Martin27.51aPalmyra
2.12Na'Kea Shepherd27.62aLouisiana
3.11Valerie Schmidt27.81aMacon
5.11Kiette Mundy28.35aMonroe City
6.12Jennifer Mills28.39aCentralia
7.9Vanessa Schmeizer28.66aClark County
8.10Baylee Douglas28.85aCentralia
9.11Rebekah Raynor29.48aMark Twain
10.11Betty Harrison30.21aLouisiana
11.10Ashlyn Shubert30.28aMacon
12.10Hayley Carroll30.62aSouth Shelby
13.9Courtney Huffmeier30.92aBrookfield R-3
14.10Cassidy Johnston30.94aSouth Shelby
15.10Docas Geezay31.29aClark County
16.10Kenzie Grossmann31.40aMark Twain
17.9Taylor Ewing32.13aBrookfield R-3
10Laura MurphySCRHighland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Na'Kea Shepherd1:01.14aLouisiana
2.10Kelsey Martin1:03.26aPalmyra
3.9Avery Johnson1:03.49aHighland
4.11Rebekah Raynor1:04.36aMark Twain
5.12Emma McDowell1:04.82aMacon
6.12Jennifer Mills1:05.10aCentralia
7.9Anna Parker1:05.17aCentralia
8.12Kara Bichsel1:06.62aMonroe City
9.12Paige Drescher1:07.04aBrookfield R-3
10.9Hunter Kirchner1:08.60aClark County
11.10Batrice Blackwell1:08.85aLouisiana
12.9Samantha Gonzalez1:09.90aBrookfield R-3
13.9Bethany Boyd1:19.50aClark County
14.10Christy Curtis1:23.86aSouth Shelby
15.11Katelyn Clickner1:46.72aHighland
9Caitlin KendrickSCRMonroe City
11Olivia ReesSCRPalmyra
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sassie Matzen2:26.21aBrookfield R-3
2.12Katie Serbin2:27.81aPalmyra
3.11Kaitlyn Vanmaanen2:29.78aCentralia
4.11Meredith Vanmaanen2:32.88aCentralia
5.10Katee Hinkle2:34.23aPalmyra
6.11Cambre Britt2:35.54aMacon
7.9Karley Smith2:41.47aHighland
8.10Sydney Thompson2:41.51aBrookfield R-3
9.9JoAnn Schwieter2:46.40aMacon
10.11Caitlyn Harrison2:47.83aMonroe City
11.12Jade Barry2:58.06aSouth Shelby
12.10Abbey Gerveler3:06.41aHighland
13.9Leah Waddell3:12.10aLouisiana
14.10Christy Curtis3:12.28aSouth Shelby
15.11Emily Phillips3:19.56aClark County
16.10Miranda Golbricht3:22.03aClark County
12Sam BrolaskiSCRMark Twain
9Samantha PedersenSCRLouisiana
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sassie Matzen5:38.01aBrookfield R-3
2.12Sam Brolaski5:42.05aMark Twain
3.10Katee Hinkle5:51.32aPalmyra
4.11Brittanie Magnuson5:55.08aBrookfield R-3
5.11Cambre Britt5:55.95aMacon
6.9Renae Buschling5:56.91aClark County
7.10Madison Ragar6:15.63aPalmyra
8.9Morgan Brower6:27.66aMacon
9.10Emily Liptak6:33.96aCentralia
10.12Jade Barry6:35.20aSouth Shelby
11.11Roberta Burns6:37.81aMonroe City
12.9Samantha Pedersen7:02.28aLouisiana
13.9Leah Waddell7:05.56aLouisiana
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Brolaski12:24.03aMark Twain
2.11Brittanie Magnuson12:42.44aBrookfield R-3
3.11Kristen Dames12:43.55aPalmyra
4.9Renae Buschling12:56.97aClark County
5.10Lindsay VanTress13:39.74aPalmyra
6.11Leah Albus14:25.44aMonroe City
7.10Anna Saunders15:27.93aMonroe City
8.9Samantha Pedersen16:05.31aLouisiana
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Audrey Miles16.72aPalmyra
2.11Evie Miles16.79aPalmyra
3.9Shelbe Butner17.47aMacon
4.9Katie Clapp18.22aMacon
5.10Heidi Potterfield18.56aMonroe City
6.10Ashley Ledbetter18.60aCentralia
7.11Roberta Burns19.23aMonroe City
8.10Kalee Shumaker21.01aCentralia
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Audrey Miles16.86aPalmyra
3.9Shelbe Butner17.48aMacon
2.11Evie Miles17.69aPalmyra
5.10Heidi Potterfield18.55aMonroe City
4.9Katie Clapp18.73aMacon
6.10Kalee Shumaker19.04aCentralia
7.10Ashley Ledbetter19.07aCentralia
8.11Roberta Burns19.58aMonroe City
9.11Natalie Wheeler20.23aBrookfield R-3
10.9Keeley Smashey20.34aMark Twain
11.12Jasmine Scott20.37aClark County
12.9Gracie Montgomery20.58aBrookfield R-3
13.9Kaelee Wernowsky20.68aLouisiana
14.9Chelsea Davis20.97aClark County
15.9Anita Lawson22.38aLouisiana
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Evie Miles49.15aPalmyra
2.9Audrey Miles49.23aPalmyra
3.9Shelbe Butner50.76aMacon
4.9Katie Parker52.10aCentralia
5.9Chloe Majors53.21aMark Twain
6.10Ashley Ledbetter53.73aCentralia
7.9Keeley Smashey55.20aMark Twain
8.10Hayley Carroll55.59aSouth Shelby
9.10Heidi Potterfield56.66aMonroe City
10.10Emily Jennings57.36aMacon
11.9Anita Lawson59.21aLouisiana
12.9Gracie Montgomery59.43aBrookfield R-3
13.11Natalie Wheeler1:00.65aBrookfield R-3
14.9Rachael Bichsel1:00.96aMonroe City
15.12Jasmine Scott1:01.95aClark County
16.9Kaelee Wernowsky1:03.93aLouisiana
17.9Chelsea Davis1:07.71aClark County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.35aMonroe City
2.-Relay Team 51.91aPalmyra
3.-Baylee Douglas
Sydnae Hatton
Jennifer Mills
Haley Schmersahl
51.95aCentralia
4.-Relay Team 52.94aMacon
5.-Relay Team 54.86aHighland
6.-Relay Team 57.96aBrookfield R-3
7.-Relay Team 59.76aClark County
8.-Relay Team 1:00.05aLouisiana
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:48.75aPalmyra
2.-Relay Team 1:52.30aMacon
3.-Relay Team 1:53.25aMonroe City
4.-Relay Team 1:53.69aHighland
5.-Baylee Douglas
Sydnae Hatton
Katie Parker
Kaitlyn Vanmaanen
1:54.42aCentralia
6.-Relay Team 2:01.90aLouisiana
7.-Relay Team 2:03.90aClark County
8.-Relay Team 2:04.23aBrookfield R-3
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:10.16aPalmyra
2.-Anna Parker
Katie Parker
Kaitlyn Vanmaanen
Meredith Vanmaanen
4:12.23aCentralia
3.-Relay Team 4:16.75aBrookfield R-3
4.-Relay Team 4:19.70aMacon
5.-Relay Team 4:20.40aHighland
6.-Relay Team 4:27.78aLouisiana
7.-Relay Team 4:33.83aMonroe City
8.-Relay Team 4:52.16aClark County
-Relay Team SCRMark Twain
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anna Parker
Katie Parker
Kaitlyn Vanmaanen
Meredith Vanmaanen
10:10.88aCentralia
2.-Relay Team 10:14.46aPalmyra
3.-Relay Team 11:03.43aBrookfield R-3
4.-Relay Team 11:37.70aMonroe City
5.-Relay Team 12:21.58aMacon
6.-Relay Team 13:49.52aClark County
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Benoit44-08.00Centralia
2.12Lexie Wilt42-03.00South Shelby
3.12Kelsi Shoop37-01.50Brookfield R-3
4.10Kyley Barnes34-11.00Mark Twain
5.10Sydney Creel34-11.00Centralia
6.11Elizabeth Stansberry34-07.00Palmyra
7.10Andrea Herron33-04.00Monroe City
8.12Carley Williams33-01.50Highland
9.12Cierra Thomas31-11.50Mark Twain
10.10Cassidy Johnston29-07.50South Shelby
11.11Ellie Jennings29-01.50Macon
12.10Lauren Roberts29-01.00Brookfield R-3
13.10Shelby Shaefer28-09.00Macon
14.10Bowen Juette28-08.00Palmyra
15.11Alicia Painter28-01.00Monroe City
16.11Kelsey Henderson27-10.00Louisiana
17.11Braxton Wallace26-00.50Louisiana
18.10Danessa Clay22-06.50Highland
19.9Kelsey Britton15-05.00Clark County
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kelsey Benoit124-04Centralia
2.12Abby York117-02Brookfield R-3
3.10Sydney Creel111-11Centralia
4.10Cassidy Johnston110-04South Shelby
5.11Elizabeth Stansberry105-08Palmyra
6.10Haylee Nix92-05Palmyra
7.11Miranda Williams91-01Highland
8.11Kelly Winking90-08Monroe City
9.10Shelby Shaefer89-00Macon
10.9Jessica Roberts88-06Clark County
11.12Cierra Thomas87-11Mark Twain
12.10Andrea Herron87-06Monroe City
13.10Lauren Roberts83-04Brookfield R-3
14.10Kyley Barnes78-07Mark Twain
15.11Kelsey Henderson70-03Louisiana
16.11Erika Weiprcht65-00Highland
17.9Jerica Selby62-05Louisiana
18.9Cecelia O'Heran46-00South Shelby
19.9Kelsey Britton30-06Clark County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sydnae Hatton5-02.00Centralia
2.12Lindy Elliott4-10.00Monroe City
3.12Maria Rash4-08.00Macon
4.11Megan Hooper4-08.00Palmyra
5.11Krista Armontrout4-06.00Centralia
5.9Vanessa Schmeizer4-06.00Clark County
7.9Rachel Richardson4-04.00Macon
7.9Samantha Gonzalez4-04.00Brookfield R-3
9.10Allie Dietrich4-04.00Palmyra
10.10Batrice Blackwell4-04.00Louisiana
11Leah AlbusNHMonroe City
9Karissa TrenthamNHBrookfield R-3
9Keeley SmasheyNHMark Twain
9Marissa HinerNHMark Twain
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alesa Frey11-00.00Brookfield R-3
2.12Dahrea Hays9-06.00Monroe City
3.9Caitlin Kendrick8-00.00Monroe City
4.10Beth Jennings8-00.00Centralia
5.9Haley Schmersahl7-06.00Centralia
6.9Abby Wheeler7-06.00Brookfield R-3
10Rebecca HeltonNHMacon
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Carly Spalding17-08.50Monroe City
2.11Krista Armontrout15-07.50Centralia
3.10Emily Bross15-06.50Palmyra
4.10Baylee Douglas15-02.50Centralia
5.12Abby York14-01.50Brookfield R-3
6.9Taylor Hamilton13-10.00Highland
7.9Caitlin Kendrick13-08.50Monroe City
8.9Audrey Miles13-07.25Palmyra
9.9Samantha Gonzalez13-07.00Brookfield R-3
10.10Kayla Vansickle13-03.50Macon
11.9Ebbie Shelton13-01.25Clark County
12.10Kenzie Grossmann12-08.75Mark Twain
13.10Laura Murphy12-08.25Highland
14.10Tressa Harrison12-08.25Clark County
15.9Kaelee Wernowsky12-05.75Louisiana
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Krista Armontrout33-03.00Centralia
2.10Kenzie Grossmann32-02.00Mark Twain
3.12Kara Bichsel31-09.75Monroe City
4.10Alesa Frey31-09.50Brookfield R-3
5.10Batrice Blackwell31-06.50Louisiana
6.9Bailey Parks31-01.50Brookfield R-3
7.9Morgan Horn30-03.00Centralia
8.11Olivia Crager30-02.25Monroe City
9.9Chloe Majors29-10.50Mark Twain
10.10Kayla Vansickle28-08.50Macon
11.10Tressa Harrison28-00.25Clark County
12.9Rebecca Nelson27-08.50Macon
13.9Hunter Kirchner27-02.50Clark County
14.9Hannah Smith26-11.00Palmyra
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.