Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taquan Kelly11.51aMacon
2.12Jonathan Huff11.93aBrookfield
3.10Anthony Kruse12.01aHighland
4.12Seth Williams12.04aClark County
5.12Jackson Robertson12.11aMark Twain
6.11Jesse Arnold12.17aCentralia
7.12Korbin Alderton12.24aHighland
8.9Brett Threlkeld12.37aSouth Shelby
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Taquan Kelly11.80aMacon
2.12Korbin Alderton12.11aHighland
4.12Jackson Robertson12.23aMark Twain
5.11Jesse Arnold12.23aCentralia
5.12Seth Williams12.23aClark County
7.10Anthony Kruse12.28aHighland
3.12Jonathan Huff12.36aBrookfield
8.9Brett Threlkeld12.39aSouth Shelby
9.11Aaron Lieurance12.40aPalmyra
10.9Jarrid Ledbetter12.41aCentralia
11.10Kenny Smithey12.58aMonroe City
12.11Cameron Nutt12.64aPalmyra
13.9Laken Labby12.96aLouisiana
14.12Tyler Burr13.06aBrookfield
15.11Dylan Blackwell13.30aMacon
16.11Bryce Boudreau13.92aClark County
9Jacob LongSCRSouth Shelby
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Taquan Kelly23.23aMacon
2.12Jonathan Huff23.25aBrookfield
3.12Joe Krankka24.53aMark Twain
4.12Dalton McCarty24.56aClark County
5.10Traye Labby24.81aLouisiana
6.9Jarrid Ledbetter25.07aCentralia
7.11Tye Hawkinson25.51aCentralia
12Korbin AldertonSCRHighland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Jonathan Huff24.13aBrookfield
2.12Korbin Alderton24.28aHighland
3.11Taquan Kelly24.60aMacon
4.12Joe Krankka24.75aMark Twain
5.9Jarrid Ledbetter24.79aCentralia
6.10Traye Labby25.04aLouisiana
7.11Tye Hawkinson25.17aCentralia
8.12Dalton McCarty25.19aClark County
9.12Justin Dickson25.36aBrookfield
10.9Shane Kurk25.47aHighland
11.11Aaron Lieurance25.59aPalmyra
12.11Bryce Boudreau26.55aClark County
13.9Brett Threlkeld27.23aSouth Shelby
14.10Kenny Smithey27.45aMonroe City
15.9Bradley Burkhardt27.50aMacon
16.11Tyler Fuller27.87aSouth Shelby
17.11Tyler Steinkamp40.84aMark Twain
10Ben AlthoffSCRPalmyra
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dax Dollens51.40aCentralia
2.12Jonathan Huff53.01aBrookfield
3.12Justin Dickson53.25aBrookfield
4.11Logan Prewitt53.83aClark County
5.12Joe Krankka54.20aMark Twain
6.11Alec Bland55.32aPalmyra
7.10Ben Althoff55.33aPalmyra
8.10Laine Sly55.71aHighland
9.9Elijiah Oblinger55.75aLouisiana
10.9Trey Gander56.25aMonroe City
11.11Tim Hall57.44aMacon
12.9Bryce Shaffer58.23aClark County
13.9Laine Hays58.98aMonroe City
14.11Tyler Fuller1:02.04aSouth Shelby
11Ryan MayesSCRSouth Shelby
12Austin HardySCRMark Twain
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dax Dollens2:05.28aCentralia
2.12Austin Hardy2:09.41aMark Twain
3.9Zach Lewis2:10.21aPalmyra
4.11Josiah Huff2:10.83aBrookfield
5.10Todd Terrill2:11.66aMonroe City
6.11Matt Neeley2:14.44aBrookfield
7.10Zach Reever2:16.80aLouisiana
8.12Trevor Liptak2:20.92aCentralia
9.11Conner Owens2:21.88aMacon
10.11Tommy Dever2:24.10aClark County
11.11Evan Meyers2:26.76aPalmyra
12.12Cody Gill2:27.47aMark Twain
13.11Joe Harris2:28.82aMacon
14.12Zach Jones2:29.56aMonroe City
15.9Derreck Fowler2:34.19aClark County
16.11Sean Richards2:36.72aLouisiana
17.9Dylan Bird2:48.72aSouth Shelby
10Christian DavisSCRHighland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dax Dollens4:41.75aCentralia
2.12Austin Hardy4:48.28aMark Twain
3.11Andrew Daw4:55.04aClark County
4.10Bazil Keller4:58.04aPalmyra
5.10Logan McKenzie5:00.60aSouth Shelby
6.10Peyton Horton5:06.40aCentralia
7.9Drew Woods5:09.61aSouth Shelby
8.9Landon Berry5:10.52aMark Twain
9.10Zach Reever5:16.95aLouisiana
10.11Joe Harris5:23.24aMacon
11.11Dwayne Carlson5:25.60aMacon
12.10Nathan Rose5:28.63aMonroe City
13.10Josh Casebolt5:28.85aBrookfield
14.12Zach Jones5:45.66aMonroe City
15.9Riley Olmstead5:48.32aPalmyra
16.11Dylan Columbia5:55.72aClark County
17.10Lonnie Benner6:02.44aHighland
18.10Josh Wellman6:12.44aHighland
19.10Marshall Corbin6:40.38aLouisiana
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Logan McKenzie10:57.80aSouth Shelby
2.11Andrew Daw10:58.05aClark County
3.9Drew Woods11:32.10aSouth Shelby
4.11Dwayne Carlson11:35.53aMacon
5.9John Shuck11:57.74aMonroe City
6.10Nathan Rose11:58.22aMonroe City
7.10Austin Haskell12:08.76aCentralia
8.10Zach Motley12:21.61aCentralia
9.12John Larrick12:37.86aMacon
10.12Cody Gill13:02.28aMark Twain
11.11Dylan Columbia13:10.22aClark County
12.10Josh Wellman13:15.63aHighland
13.9Zach Lewis13:16.94aPalmyra
14.9Brandon Richards14:31.38aLouisiana
10Lonnie BennerSCRHighland
10Bazil KellerSCRPalmyra
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skylar Baird16.43aSouth Shelby
2.12Brady Baker16.93aMonroe City
3.10Van Windsor16.94aSouth Shelby
4.12Dalton McCarty17.78aClark County
5.10Hamilton Washington17.80aCentralia
6.10Khaldoon Saleh17.96aCentralia
7.12Micah Mendenhall18.26aBrookfield
8.12David Bagley18.30aBrookfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Skylar Baird16.76aSouth Shelby
2.10Van Windsor16.81aSouth Shelby
3.12Brady Baker17.12aMonroe City
5.10Khaldoon Saleh17.68aCentralia
4.12Dalton McCarty17.73aClark County
6.10Hamilton Washington18.39aCentralia
7.12Micah Mendenhall18.47aBrookfield
8.12David Bagley18.57aBrookfield
9.10Dwight Clay18.90aHighland
10.9Trevor Wheeler19.95aPalmyra
11.9Bryce Shaffer19.95aClark County
12.9Jacob Sullivan20.05aMacon
13.10Jacob Bonuchi20.91aMacon
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skylar Baird41.91aSouth Shelby
2.12Andrew Baum42.49aBrookfield
3.12Dalton McCarty43.84aClark County
4.12Brady Baker45.69aMonroe City
5.9Micaiah Huff46.56aBrookfield
6.11Jesse Arnold46.63aCentralia
7.9Trevor Wheeler46.93aPalmyra
8.10Khaldoon Saleh47.45aCentralia
9.10Dwight Clay47.47aHighland
10.11Aaron Six48.72aClark County
11.9Jacob Sullivan51.34aMacon
12.10Trenton Fitzsimmons51.58aMacon
10Van WindsorSCRSouth Shelby
11Sean RichardsSCRLouisiana
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jason Anders
Jesse Arnold
Tye Hawkinson
Heston Wilkerson
46.73aCentralia
2.-Relay Team 46.79aHighland
3.-Relay Team 47.04aClark County
4.-Relay Team 47.19aMonroe City
5.-Relay Team 47.59aPalmyra
6.-Relay Team 48.20aLouisiana
7.-Relay Team 49.34aMacon
8.-Relay Team 49.70aBrookfield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:35.45aClark County
2.-Relay Team 1:36.01aHighland
3.-Relay Team 1:37.64aPalmyra
-Relay Team 1:38.54aLouisiana
4.-Relay Team 1:39.86aMonroe City
5.-Relay Team 1:43.34aBrookfield
6.-Relay Team 1:49.17aMacon
-Relay Team SCRMark Twain
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.54aBrookfield
2.-Dax Dollens
Tye Hawkinson
Denver Horn
Jarrid Ledbetter
3:36.39aCentralia
3.-Relay Team 3:43.52aPalmyra
4.-Relay Team 3:43.56aLouisiana
5.-Relay Team 3:49.06aMacon
6.-Relay Team 3:50.07aClark County
7.-Relay Team 3:50.70aMonroe City
-Relay Team SCRSouth Shelby
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:48.80aBrookfield
2.-Relay Team 8:53.41aPalmyra
3.-Relay Team 9:06.93aMonroe City
4.-Draven Dickerson
Austin Haskell
Peyton Horton
Trevor Liptak
9:26.98aCentralia
5.-Relay Team 9:41.49aMacon
6.-Relay Team 10:19.00aClark County
-Relay Team SCRSouth Shelby
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Hockman48-01.50Centralia
2.12Josh Hockman46-01.00Centralia
3.12Matt Forbes44-09.00Brookfield
4.11Bobby Gruenloh43-11.50Palmyra
5.11Dilan Parrish43-08.00Palmyra
6.11Lincoln Jones43-03.00Clark County
7.12Derek Scates43-00.00Brookfield
8.10Trey Kothe42-07.50Macon
9.11Brandon Bourgeois40-04.00Clark County
10.9Hadley Roberts39-10.50South Shelby
11.12Jerod Peacock37-08.50South Shelby
12.12Kevin Crabtree37-06.00Monroe City
13.12Nick Murphy35-10.50Mark Twain
14.10Lukas Still35-09.00Macon
15.12Chris Cunningham34-11.50Louisiana
16.12Colton Bock32-05.50Monroe City
17.10Hayden Avant32-00.00Highland
18.10Logan Fowler31-08.00Mark Twain
19.10Christian Davis28-01.00Highland
20.9Jesus Ramos18-08.00Louisiana
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Scates159-00Brookfield
2.11Jacob Hockman157-09Centralia
3.12Josh Hockman152-04Centralia
4.11Bobby Gruenloh136-11Palmyra
5.12Brice Caldwell133-04Palmyra
6.10Trey Kothe130-09Macon
7.10Garrett Gray127-04Highland
8.12Matt Forbes119-06Brookfield
9.12Kevin Crabtree110-09Monroe City
10.11Brandon Bourgeois107-04Clark County
11.11Kyle Kovar101-02Clark County
12.12Colton Bock99-03Monroe City
13.11Luke Wright89-09Macon
14.9Gabe Heathman88-08South Shelby
15.10Corey Gilmore81-06Mark Twain
16.9Hadley Roberts74-10South Shelby
17.10Aaron Miller68-08Mark Twain
18.10Christian Davis60-10Highland
19.9Jesus Ramos44-04Louisiana
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zack McConkey5-08.00Brookfield
2.10Tristan Castiglia5-08.00Louisiana
3.10Laine Sly5-06.00Highland
4.9Micaiah Huff5-04.00Brookfield
5.11Tommy Dever5-04.00Clark County
6.10Khaldoon Saleh5-04.00Centralia
6.9Skyler Kline5-04.00Palmyra
6.9Trey Gander5-04.00Monroe City
10Jayvin RayNHClark County
10Levi WhistonNHPalmyra
11Tim HallNHMacon
10Jacob MitchellNHMacon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Grinde14-06.00Monroe City
2.11Austin Kinkead13-00.00Centralia
3.12Chris Cunningham13-00.00Louisiana
4.11Micheal Hays11-06.00Monroe City
5.11Tim Hall9-06.00Macon
6.10Marshall Corbin9-06.00Louisiana
7.12David Bagley9-00.00Brookfield
8.9Jacob Long9-00.00South Shelby
9.12Patrick Buckallew8-06.00Brookfield
11Dylan BlackwellNHMacon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Baum20-03.00Brookfield
2.12Jackson Robertson19-11.25Mark Twain
3.11Taquan Kelly19-04.00Macon
4.9Taylor Thompson19-04.00Monroe City
5.10Denver Horn19-01.50Centralia
6.12Chris King18-08.75Brookfield
7.12Seth Williams18-00.25Clark County
8.10Heath Bishop17-11.00Centralia
9.11Devin Knapp17-09.00Palmyra
10.11Aaron Six17-06.75Clark County
11.9Skyler Kline17-01.75Palmyra
12.11Skylar Baird16-10.50South Shelby
13.9Elijiah Oblinger16-09.00Louisiana
14.9Tyler Parrish16-08.00Monroe City
15.9Brett Threlkeld15-05.00South Shelby
16.10Trenton Fitzsimmons14-00.00Macon
17.9Wyatt Sharp13-04.75Mark Twain
10Jesse PorterNDHighland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tristan Castiglia41-05.50Louisiana
2.12Andrew Baum40-07.00Brookfield
3.11Ryan Mayes40-03.75South Shelby
4.12Chris King38-10.50Brookfield
5.10Denver Horn38-07.50Centralia
6.12Jackson Robertson38-04.75Mark Twain
7.10Van Windsor38-02.00South Shelby
8.10Laine Sly37-06.50Highland
9.11Austin Egley36-11.25Clark County
10.12Brady Baker36-01.00Monroe City
11.9Kendon Chatman35-10.25Louisiana
12.9Riley Olmstead35-03.75Palmyra
13.9Jacob Trump34-10.00Clark County
14.12John Larrick33-06.00Macon
11Alec BlandNDPalmyra
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VPole Vault
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump