Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chadd Black11.52a (-.1)Hanford West
2.10Karson Overmyer11.99a (-.1)Lemoore
3.11Richard Doctor12.02a (-.1)Lemoore
4.9Locey Rice12.08a (-.1)Redwood (Visalia)
5.10Cort Groathouse12.13a (-.3)Lemoore
6.10Jon Hainsworth12.14a (-.1)Golden West
7.9Henry Peterson12.20a (-.1)Redwood (Visalia)
8.11Jordan Williams12.26a (-.1)Lemoore
9.10Booker Crisp12.46a (-.3)Redwood (Visalia)
10.9Jacob Carrasco12.48a (-.3)Hanford
11.10Brandon Saefong12.49a (-.1)Golden West
12.10Tyler Baker12.54a (-.3)Hanford West
13.10Triston Cason12.93a (.7)Hanford
14.9Mark DelaMora13.02a (-.3)El Diamante
15.9Tristan Lewis13.08a (-.3)El Diamante
16.9Max Valdenpena13.10a (.7)El Diamante
17.9Ricardo Vicencio13.44a (-.3)Golden West
18.9Esai Sosa15.34a (.7)Mt. Whitney
19.9Alfonso Munoz16.51a (.7)Mt. Whitney
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Chadd Black23.89a (-.2)Hanford West
1.10Eduardo Nevarez23.98aPorterville
2.11Jordan Williams24.68a (-.2)Lemoore
3.9Henry Peterson24.71a (-.2)Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Cort Groathouse25.24a (-.2)Lemoore
5.10Booker Crisp25.37a (-.6)Redwood (Visalia)
4.10Ramiro Carranza25.42aStrathmore
5.12Cristian Moreno25.55aStrathmore
6.10Isaac Lopez25.77a (-.2)Hanford West
6.11Jose Gonzales25.78aGranite Hills
7.9Jacob Carrasco25.83a (-.6)Hanford
8.10Nicholas Bigger25.93a (-.6)El Diamante
8.10Brandon Saefong25.93a (-.2)Golden West
10.11David Medina26.18aStrathmore
11.12Zack Gonzalez26.24aStrathmore
10.9Ben Warmerdam26.29a (-.6)Mt. Whitney
11.9Locey Rice26.50a (-.2)Redwood (Visalia)
12.9Kevin Moore26.56a (-.2)Redwood (Visalia)
13.9Enrique Padilla26.79a (-.6)El Diamante
14.10Dillon Dow-Hixon26.94a (-1.2)Mt. Whitney
15.9Jacob Herndon26.98a (-1.2)Mt. Whitney
12.10Tony Cruz27.03aStrathmore
16.10Triston Cason27.05a (-1.2)Hanford
17.10Devin Ewing-Farmer27.15a (-1.2)Lemoore
17.9Tristan Lewis27.15a (-.6)El Diamante
19.9Alfredo Heras27.17a (-1.2)Mt. Whitney
13.9Devin Cunningham27.94aPorterville
20.9Ricardo Vicencio28.50a (-1.2)Golden West
14.9Adrian Yorba28.97aPorterville
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Adam Chavez54.86aEl Diamante
2.10Andre Rhodes54.87aEl Diamante
3.9Sean Crozier55.98aEl Diamante
4.10Patrick Burks56.47aRedwood (Visalia)
5.10William Barnes57.68aHanford West
6.9Kevin Moore57.71aRedwood (Visalia)
7.10Isaac Lopez57.98aHanford West
8.10Jeremy Lucky58.43aLemoore
9.10Aaron Ford58.58aRedwood (Visalia)
10.9Enrique Padilla59.10aEl Diamante
11.10Randy Rios59.66aLemoore
12.10Dillon Dow-Hixon60.37aMt. Whitney
13.9Alfredo Heras62.07aMt. Whitney
14.10Alfredo Camacho62.41aLemoore
15.9Ryan West62.79aGolden West
16.9Jacob Herndon63.76aMt. Whitney
17.11Nathan Norris64.61aLemoore
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jesse Rodriguez2:11.31aMt. Whitney
2.9Elijah Nevarez2:12.21aRedwood (Visalia)
3.9Miklo Delgado2:13.70aEl Diamante
4.10Derrick Unger2:15.35aRedwood (Visalia)
5.10David Benzeevi2:15.91aRedwood (Visalia)
6.9Ernan Onofre2:16.60aMt. Whitney
4.11Edgar Luna2:16.75aPorterville
7.10Ernesto Robles2:20.11aGolden West
8.10Manuel Garcia2:23.69aMt. Whitney
9.10Jose Luis Vargas2:25.07aLemoore
10.9Fernando Soto2:27.98aMt. Whitney
11.9Emilo Trinidad2:29.14aHanford West
12.9Chris Mendoza2:30.77aHanford West
6.12Sanjay Singh2:32.66aStrathmore
7.11Ramon Martinez2:34.47aPorterville
13.9Evan Kimura2:34.89aEl Diamante
14.9Antonio Martin2:35.46aHanford West
9.11Javier Duque2:37.08aPorterville
15.9Osbaldo Hernandez2:40.10aHanford West
16.9Isaac Ceja2:40.11aHanford
10.12Raymundo Ortiz2:40.12aPorterville
17.9Joseph Sannar2:40.23aEl Diamante
18.10Paul Martinez2:57.80aGolden West
10Marcus AvilaDQGranite Hills
12Anaya O'SheaDQGranite Hills
9Chris LaraDQStrathmore
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Jesse Rodriguez4:54.07aMt. Whitney
2.9Miklo Delgado4:57.53aEl Diamante
3.9Andrew Martinez4:59.94aRedwood (Visalia)
4.10Ernesto Robles5:03.86aGolden West
5.10Peter Chun5:04.38aEl Diamante
6.9Josh Guzman5:08.16aHanford West
7.9Dante Longoria5:10.67aHanford West
8.9Patrick Perez5:11.84aHanford West
9.10Adrian Bustillos5:18.13aLemoore
10.11Mario Gonzalez5:19.12aLemoore
11.9Nathan Morales5:20.42aRedwood (Visalia)
12.9Fernando Soto5:26.69aMt. Whitney
13.9Ernan Onofre5:29.35aMt. Whitney
14.10Vincent Santos5:34.07aMt. Whitney
15.9Emilo Trinidad5:34.81aHanford West
16.9Xavier Daniel5:36.83aEl Diamante
17.9Eric Campos5:38.19aGolden West
18.9Gino Acevedo5:39.44aGolden West
19.9Tyler Loomis5:40.07aHanford West
20.10Randy Rios5:40.11aLemoore
21.9Isaac Ceja5:46.70aHanford
22.9Chris Mendoza5:46.73aHanford West
23.11Johnny Mendes5:54.31aLemoore
24.10Chris Couch6:00.95aHanford West
25.9Joseph Sannar6:01.08aEl Diamante
26.10Paul Martinez6:37.94aGolden West
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Andrew Martinez10:47.66aRedwood (Visalia)
2.9Dante Longoria10:50.12aHanford West
3.9Miklo Delgado10:51.23aEl Diamante
4.9Josh Guzman11:03.14aHanford West
5.10Jesse Rodriguez11:09.89aMt. Whitney
5.11Zacary Paulson11:13.00aGranite Hills
6.10Peter Chun11:26.44aEl Diamante
7.10Ernesto Robles11:36.05aGolden West
8.10Adrian Bustillos11:39.11aLemoore
9.9Evan Kimura11:42.49aEl Diamante
10.9George Rodriguez11:48.84aMt. Whitney
11.10Grady Thompson11:52.39aEl Diamante
12.9Gino Acevedo12:20.15aGolden West
13.9Eric Campos12:23.00aGolden West
7.12Oscar Campos12:23.57aGranite Hills
14.9Michael Hamman12:24.79aMt. Whitney
8.11Ramon Martinez12:30.65aPorterville
10.10Chris Martinez12:30.70aPorterville
11.12Raymundo Ortiz12:30.74aPorterville
15.9Tyler Loomis12:37.43aHanford West
16.9Emilo Trinidad12:57.29aHanford West
17.11Johnny Mendes13:06.68aLemoore
18.9Matthew Rangel13:19.44aRedwood (Visalia)
19.10Chris Couch13:38.47aHanford West
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.12Raul Mata17.21aGranite Hills
1.10Karson Overmyer17.40a (2.0)Lemoore
2.11Evan Royer18.78a (2.0)Lemoore
5.11Angel Magallon18.99aStrathmore
3.9Riley Gerberick19.04a (2.0)Redwood (Visalia)
3.9Eric Sanchez19.04a (2.0)Golden West
6.12Mario Madrigal19.27aGranite Hills
8.10Marco Velasquez19.61aStrathmore
5.9Jacky Hou19.79a (2.0)Golden West
6.9Miguel Contreras21.02a (2.0)Redwood (Visalia)
7.9Ryan West21.12a (2.0)Golden West
9.11Nick Colton21.33aPorterville
10.11Javier Duque22.54aPorterville
11.9Hector Garcia23.62aPorterville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Karson Overmyer45.16aLemoore
2.10Andre Rhodes45.26aEl Diamante
3.10Scott Hickam45.51aGolden West
4.9Ben Carr47.35aRedwood (Visalia)
5.9Patrick Perez47.70aHanford West
6.11Mario Gonzalez48.04aLemoore
7.9Max Pasion Gonzales48.82aRedwood (Visalia)
8.9Jacky Hou49.23aGolden West
9.9Eric Sanchez49.29aGolden West
10.11Evan Royer49.63aLemoore
11.9Ryan West52.14aGolden West
12.9David Mickelson52.37aEl Diamante
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Richard Doctor
Jordan Williams
Cort Groathouse
Karson Overmyer
45.92aLemoore
2.-Sean Crozier
Andre Rhodes
Nicholas Bigger
Adam Chavez
46.50aEl Diamante
3.-Eric Sanchez
Jacky Hou
Brandon Saefong
Jon Hainsworth
47.11aGolden West
4.-Booker Crisp
Henry Peterson
Bronson Bukosky
Locey Rice
47.16aRedwood (Visalia)
2.-Vincent Madrigal
Joe Duran
Roman Avila
Eduardo Nevarez
47.30aPorterville
5.-Tyler Baker
William Barnes
Chadd Black
Isaac Lopez
47.32aHanford West
6.-Relay Team 48.83aMt. Whitney
4.-Edwardo Castro
Ramiro Carranza
Jorge Ibarra
Jhohan Manzo
49.22aStrathmore
9Devin Cunningham
Sylis Pacheco
Cameron Major
Hector Garcia
52.39aPorterville
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Nicholas Bigger
Sean Crozier
Adam Chavez
Andre Rhodes
3:46.02aEl Diamante
2.-Richard Doctor
Mario Gonzalez
Jordan Williams
Jeremy Lucky
3:50.78aLemoore
3.-Relay Team 3:54.35aGolden West
4.-Patrick Burks
Bronson Bukosky
Henry Peterson
Kevin Moore
3:55.09aRedwood (Visalia)
3.-Raul Mata
Brian Rand
Oscar Campos
Edwardo Gamboa
4:04.18aGranite Hills
5.-Dillon Dow-Hixon
Fernando Soto
Ernan Onofre
Manuel Garcia
4:07.24aMt. Whitney
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Roman Avila
Eduardo Nevarez
Joe Duran
Vincent Madrigal
4:08.52aPorterville
4.-Relay Team 4:10.89aStrathmore
5.-Anaya O'Shea
Juan Gonzalez
Brian Rand
Jose Gonzales
4:19.22aGranite Hills
6.-Ramiro Carranza
Edwardo Castro
Chris Lara
Tony Cruz
4:22.03aStrathmore
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

3.-Zacary Paulson
Edwardo Gamboa
Oscar Campos
Brian Rand
12:30.84aGranite Hills
4.-Eduardo Herrera
Edgar Luna
Chris Martinez
Ramon Martinez
13:06.79aPorterville
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Darian Hill42-07.50Hanford
2.10Josh Carr42-04.00Redwood (Visalia)
2.11Jorge Ibarra41-09.00Strathmore
3.10Elijiah Lantia41-07.75Hanford West
4.10Ethan Gragg41-06.50El Diamante
5.9Stephen Babagian39-03.50Redwood (Visalia)
6.9Joseph Jimenez39-03.00Mt. Whitney
7.11Randall Schalip38-00.00Lemoore
8.9Terrence Ghigo37-06.50Hanford
9.9Michael Garcia36-11.00Mt. Whitney
8.12Adam Castillo36-10.00Granite Hills
9.12Rafeal Vargas36-08.00Granite Hills
10.10Garin Martin36-02.25El Diamante
11.10Carlos Mora36-00.00Hanford West
11.12Juan Maldonado35-05.50Porterville
12.9Ryan Stockton35-00.50Redwood (Visalia)
12.10Antonio Hernandez35-00.00Porterville
13.9Luke Botta34-09.50Redwood (Visalia)
14.10Reed Tompkins34-09.00Lemoore
15.10Nicholas Bigger34-05.00El Diamante
16.10Ben Almauger34-04.50Mt. Whitney
17.9Dean Castillo34-02.50El Diamante
14.12David Alcantar33-10.00Granite Hills
15.12Michael Crater33-08.00Strathmore
16.12Logan Couch33-02.00Strathmore
18.9Vincent Prud'homme32-05.75Hanford West
17.10Juan Arellano32-01.00Strathmore
19.9Brandon McCuen31-11.50El Diamante
20.10Stephen Cifuentez31-11.00Hanford West
18.10Lucas Khal31-08.00Strathmore
21.9Hunter Howze31-07.00Hanford
19.-Reuben Corna31-03.00Granite Hills
22.10Sergio Martinez31-00.50Golden West
20.-Demontae Taylor31-00.00Granite Hills
23.9Alex Pujol30-09.50Mt. Whitney
24.10Justin Moffett29-10.75Redwood (Visalia)
21.11Julian Ponce29-09.00Porterville
22.11Luis Paniaqua29-07.00Porterville
25.9Ethan Loomis29-04.50Hanford West
23.11Javier Ramirez29-00.00Porterville
26.10Michael Gordon28-05.25Hanford
24.11Fernando Najera27-09.00Porterville
27.10Gonzalo Garza26-11.25Lemoore
28.10Ricky Samaniego26-08.00Golden West
25.10Brett Johns25-07.00Strathmore
29.11Richard James20-05.75Lemoore
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Josh Carr152-00Redwood (Visalia)
1.12Raul Mata140-08Granite Hills
2.10Sergio Torres122-03Golden West
3.12Juan Maldonado117-07Porterville
3.10Ethan Gragg117-05El Diamante
4.10Darian Hill117-03Hanford
5.11Randall Schalip115-07Lemoore
6.10Elijiah Lantia114-03Hanford West
7.9Jaime Perez111-09Redwood (Visalia)
5.12David Alcantar109-04Granite Hills
7.12Logan Couch103-08Strathmore
8.9Ethan Loomis102-07Hanford West
9.9Nicolas Bianco100-09Redwood (Visalia)
10.9Austin Ellis98-01El Diamante
11.9Hunter Howze97-10Hanford
11.10Garin Martin97-10El Diamante
10.12Adam Castillo97-04Granite Hills
11.11Luis Paniaqua96-10Porterville
13.12Rafeal Vargas94-08Granite Hills
13.10Justin Moffett91-03Redwood (Visalia)
14.11Javier Ramirez90-09Porterville
15.11Julian Ponce90-08Porterville
14.9Vincent Prud'homme89-06Hanford West
15.10Carlos Mora88-09Hanford West
17.-Demontae Taylor88-00Granite Hills
18.10Antonio Hernandez86-11Porterville
16.9Joseph Jimenez86-10Mt. Whitney
19.-Dalton Mills85-06Granite Hills
17.10Sergio Martinez83-07Golden West
18.9Alex Pujol82-05Mt. Whitney
20.10Lucas Khal82-03Strathmore
19.9Michael Garcia80-01Mt. Whitney
19.9Terrence Ghigo80-01Hanford
21.10Stephen Cifuentez78-02Hanford West
22.10A.j Dancil77-09Redwood (Visalia)
21.12Michael Crater77-08Strathmore
22.10Juan Arellano77-00Strathmore
23.10Ben Almauger75-09Mt. Whitney
23.12Eduardo Herrera74-07Porterville
24.10Reed Tompkins71-06Lemoore
25.10Ricky Samaniego68-09Golden West
26.10Michael Gordon62-07Hanford
27.10Gonzalo Garza60-04Lemoore
28.11Richard James40-03Lemoore
9Dean CastilloDQEl Diamante
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Michael Burke5-10.00Lemoore
2.10McKinley Baker5-08.00Lemoore
3.10Josh Carr5-04.00Redwood (Visalia)
3.9Sean Crozier5-04.00El Diamante
3.9Adam Chavez5-04.00El Diamante
6.10Josh Stites5-04.00El Diamante
7.10Jon Hainsworth5-04.00Golden West
3.12Granite Landis5-02.00Strathmore
8.10Nicholas Bigger5-02.00El Diamante
8.10Tyler Baker5-02.00Hanford West
5.10Marco Velasquez5-00.00Strathmore
6.11Lino Madrigal5-00.00Porterville
7.10Vincent Madrigal5-00.00Porterville
8.11Angel Magallon4-10.00Strathmore
9Ben CarrNHRedwood (Visalia)
10Booker CrispNHRedwood (Visalia)
9Tanner ChristensenNHMt. Whitney
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10David Malmstrom10-06.00Golden West
2.11Tyler Fraley10-06.00Lemoore
3.9Ben Warmerdam8-00.00Mt. Whitney
4.9Tou Moua8-00.00Redwood (Visalia)
5.9Alfredo Heras7-06.00Mt. Whitney
6.10McKinley Baker7-00.00Lemoore
7.9Jacob Herndon6-06.00Mt. Whitney
10Trenton AguilarNHEl Diamante
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Richard Doctor21-00.00 (2.5)Lemoore
2.11Justin Martin20-01.75 (1.7)Lemoore
3.10Scott Hickam19-08.00 (1.6)Golden West
4.10Jon Hainsworth18-09.25 (2.4)Golden West
5.9Locey Rice18-08.25 (1.5)Redwood (Visalia)
6.10Josh Stites18-06.25 (1.4)El Diamante
3.11Jorge Ibarra18-04.00Strathmore
7.10Michael Burke18-01.50 (2.4)Lemoore
5.11Lino Madrigal17-05.00Porterville
8.10Cort Groathouse17-01.50 (1.6)Lemoore
6.11David Medina16-07.00Strathmore
9.9Enrique Padilla16-05.75 (1.6)El Diamante
10.10Trenton Aguilar16-04.00 (1.3)El Diamante
7.11Alex Trujillo16-03.00Strathmore
8.10Uriel Mejia15-11.00Strathmore
11.9Mark DelaMora15-10.75 (2.0)El Diamante
10.12Eduardo Herrera15-10.00Porterville
12.10David Malmstrom15-10.00 (1.0)Golden West
11.10Vincent Madrigal15-08.00Porterville
12.12Mario Madrigal15-07.50Granite Hills
14.9Sylis Pacheco15-01.00Porterville
13.10Elijah Martinez14-05.25 (1.6)Hanford West
14.9Tanner Christensen14-01.50 (.6)Mt. Whitney
15.9Hector Garcia13-08.00Porterville
16.11Javier Ramirez13-03.50Porterville
15.9Esai Sosa10-07.00 (1.3)Mt. Whitney
10Jeremy NieppDQRedwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.11Justin Martin43-02.00 (1.3)Lemoore
2.10Josh Stites39-01.50 (1.6)El Diamante
3.10Michael Burke37-09.50 (1.6)Lemoore
4.10Scott Hickam37-09.50 (2.6)Golden West
3.11Lino Madrigal37-01.00Porterville
5.9Luis Covian36-10.00 (1.2)Redwood (Visalia)
6.10Jeremy Niepp36-01.50 (1.9)Redwood (Visalia)
7.10Trenton Aguilar35-11.50 (1.1)El Diamante
6.12Eduardo Herrera35-09.00Porterville
8.9Mark DelaMora35-08.50 (2.2)El Diamante
9.9Ben Carr34-09.00 (1.2)Redwood (Visalia)
10.11Evan Royer33-09.00 (1.5)Lemoore
8.12Mario Madrigal33-08.00Granite Hills
9.9Sylis Pacheco33-02.50Porterville
11.9Hector Garcia29-06.00Porterville
12.9Adrian Yorba25-06.00Porterville
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
FS400 Meters
FS100 Meters
FS800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
FS1600 Meters
FS100m Hurdles
FS400 Meters
FS100 Meters
FS800 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
FS200 Meters
FS3200 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
FSDiscus
FSHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
FSPole Vault