Athletic.net Team Results Management

64th Annual Panhandle Relays

Friday, March 09, 2012

Panhandle HS, Panhandle

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kody Maddox11.89aPampa      
2.12Jordan Ramsey11.90aCanadian      
3.12Wesley Williams12.17aClarendon      
4.11Jack Taylor12.23aBushland      
5.11Corey Barker12.23aClarendon      
6.12Daniel Hulsey12.32aPampa      
7.11Adam Malone12.32aPanhandle      
8.11Payton Coldiron12.33aBushland      
9.12David Morales12.36aCanadian      
10.11Trajen Johnson12.41aClarendon      
11.11Marcus Travino12.48aCanadian      
12.10Josh Oceagueda12.67aAmarillo River Road      
13.12Brandon Landes12.71aBoys Ranch      
14.12Lige Powers12.73aPanhandle      
15.11Trenton Galbraith12.75aVega      
16.9Tomarius Embers12.83a      
17.10Peyton Pierce12.83aAmarillo River Road      
18.11Travis Hammer12.93aPanhandle      
19.11Jake Jones12.95aVega      
20.11Edgar Velasquez12.97a      
21.10Anthony Lopez13.02aAmarillo River Road      
22.12DJ Palmer13.21aBushland      
23.11Ryan Lacy13.92aShamrock      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Adrian Elam12.45aPampa      
2.9Saul Delgadillo12.66aFriona      
3.9Bradley Carson12.78aCanadian      
4.9Devin Yarger12.81aPanhandle      
5.11Anthony Beck12.96aBoys Ranch      
6.11Jesus Zapata13.02aCanadian      
7.11Chandler Jeffers13.18aPanhandle      
8.10Brady Boyd13.25aBushland      
9.10John Hernandez13.26aBushland      
10.9Cody Elam13.28aAmarillo River Road      
11.9Adan Hernandez13.33aFriona      
12.11Tyler Lynch13.35aCanadian      
13.9Trevor Sustatia13.47aDalhart      
14.9Maurice Major13.58aBoys Ranch      
15.10Jayton Baca13.67aVega      
16.9Charles Mason13.78aClarendon      
17.9Riley Lookingbill13.79aVega      
18.9Timothy Trevino13.93aFriona      
19.9Mathew Stephenson14.09aShamrock      
20.9Reece Bolton14.19aBushland      
21.9Christian Vizcaino14.26aPampa      
22.9Oliver Alvidrez14.44aDalhart      
23.10Alec Long14.66aVega      
24.11Sammy Taylor14.75aShamrock      
25.9Trent Angton15.89aShamrock      
26.11Xavier Solis15.94aShamrock      
27.9Micheal Parsons15.98aAmarillo River Road      
28.11Junior Davila16.06aPampa      
29.9Jeff Shortnacy19.67aShamrock      
9Dakota BurnsDNSAmarillo River Road      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Ramsey23.77aCanadian      
2.9Trey Bell24.05aBoys Ranch      
3.9Seth Wood24.65aPanhandle      
4.11Adam Malone24.75aPanhandle      
5.10Ian Cannon24.82aBushland      
6.12David Morales24.91aCanadian      
7.12Davonte Burks25.01aDalhart      
8.11Marcus Travino25.05aCanadian      
9.12Blake Cummings25.29aBushland      
10.10Skyler Been25.30aPampa      
11.12Josh McGuire25.50aBushland      
12.10Val Diaz25.57aDalhart      
13.11Johnathan Jeter25.87a      
14.11Trajen Johnson25.87aClarendon      
15.12Devonte Hardaway25.89aClarendon      
16.10Josh Oceagueda25.97aAmarillo River Road      
17.11Travis Hammer26.08aPanhandle      
18.11Trenton Galbraith26.13aVega      
19.11Jake Jones26.18aVega      
20.10Peyton Pierce26.33aAmarillo River Road      
21.12Ramiro Nicolas26.36aBovina      
22.11Edgar Velasquez26.38a      
23.9Tomarius Embers26.75a      
24.12Brandon Landes26.77aBoys Ranch      
25.10Anthony Lopez26.80aAmarillo River Road      
26.11Cody Wood27.16aClarendon      
27.11Ryan Lacy28.10aShamrock      
10Daymon FloresDNSPampa      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jackson Cearley25.53aDalhart      
2.10Cesar Huerta25.79aFriona      
3.11Matthew McClure26.00aBushland      
4.10Jose Zamudio26.04aFriona      
5.9Trevor Sustatia26.63aDalhart      
6.9Oliver Alvidrez26.77aDalhart      
7.9Justin Cagle26.80aVega      
8.9Cody Elam26.84aAmarillo River Road      
9.11Ben Martinez26.88aCanadian      
10.9Jack Roskelley27.01aBoys Ranch      
11.10Tyler Lepp27.19aShamrock      
12.9Brycen McClendon27.39aPampa      
12.9Bolin Coleton27.39aPampa      
14.9Jace Jenkins27.40aPampa      
15.9Maurice Major27.67aBoys Ranch      
16.9Lee Buckhaults27.71aClarendon      
17.9Landon Warren28.03aBushland      
18.11Stephen Carter28.03aPanhandle      
19.9Branden Carson28.04aCanadian      
20.10Brandon Miller28.15aClarendon      
21.9Riley Lookingbill28.21aVega      
22.9Sean Hightower28.23aPanhandle      
23.9Micheal Parsons28.30aAmarillo River Road      
24.9Austin Gross28.35aAmarillo River Road      
25.9Saul Delgadillo28.45aFriona      
26.11Sammy Taylor28.51aShamrock      
27.10Jose Vigil28.55aCanadian      
28.9Luke Sluski28.67aBushland      
29.9wesley Crites29.09aShamrock      
30.9Mathew Stephenson29.95aShamrock      
10Hondo SchaefferDNSPanhandle      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Terrance Brown52.79a      
2.12Isaac Lewis53.89aCanadian      
3.10Emory Lobley54.04aDalhart      
4.9Joseph Casas54.08aBovina      
5.10Pierre Valencia54.83aDalhart      
6.12Blake Cummings55.95aBushland      
7.9Brendan Ponce56.11aPampa      
8.11John Henry Smith56.32aPanhandle      
9.10Val Diaz56.82aDalhart      
10.11Tyler Burch57.15aClarendon      
11.10Josh Oceagueda57.62aAmarillo River Road      
12.10Justice Barnes58.04aBoys Ranch      
13.10Arturo Aguillon58.19aBovina      
14.12Lige Powers58.31aPanhandle      
15.11Jonah Sell58.32aClarendon      
16.10Brody Powers59.07aPanhandle      
17.11Abdiel Ramos1:00.22aBovina      
18.10Tyler Whiteley1:00.25aShamrock      
19.10Anthony Lopez1:01.83aAmarillo River Road      
20.11Diego Santos1:02.64aClarendon      
21.12Daniel Garza1:06.95aFriona      
12Lorenzo GarciaDNSFriona      
9Caleb DicksonDNS      
10Peyton PierceDQAmarillo River Road      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Justice Thelander56.42aDalhart      
2.9Thomas Burdett57.46aBushland      
3.9Jack Roskelley58.55aBoys Ranch      
4.12J.T. Brown59.20aPampa      
5.9Cody Elam59.65aAmarillo River Road      
6.10Santos Rodriguez59.95aDalhart      
7.9Oliver Alvidrez1:01.29aDalhart      
8.10John Alexander1:01.90aBushland      
9.9Lee Buckhaults1:02.06aClarendon      
10.11Stephen Carter1:02.24aPanhandle      
11.10Aaron Robinson1:02.35aBushland      
12.9Sean Hightower1:02.61aPanhandle      
13.11Jeorge Pantoja1:02.85aCanadian      
14.10Bailey Boydstun1:03.59aVega      
15.9Carl Mackeen1:04.39aAmarillo River Road      
16.11Adrian Prieto1:05.06aFriona      
17.11Jordan Stone1:05.10aClarendon      
18.9Luke Sweatt1:05.27aShamrock      
19.9Austin Gross1:05.45aAmarillo River Road      
20.10Tyler Lepp1:05.99aShamrock      
21.10Aaron Hunt1:07.97aShamrock      
22.11Jesus Mendoza1:09.89aFriona      
23.10Angel Portillo1:14.39aPampa      
24.9Robert Tanner1:23.89aShamrock      
10Hondo SchaefferDNSPanhandle      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jordan Ramsey51.72Canadian      
12Isaac Lewis53.59Canadian      
11Taylor Thompson56.22Canadian      
11Marcus Travino61.35Canadian      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Joe Teachout2:05.74aBoys Ranch      
2.12Jared Vogler2:08.08aBushland      
3.10Emory Lobley2:10.51aDalhart      
4.10Pierre Valencia2:11.40aDalhart      
5.10Tyler Hall2:13.74aPanhandle      
6.11Cordale Martin2:14.16aPanhandle      
7.10Justice Barnes2:14.61aBoys Ranch      
8.12Jordan Robertson2:16.40a      
9.11Joe Scott Brorman2:16.56aVega      
10.10Jose Hernandez2:19.15aPampa      
11.12Blake Cummings2:19.25aBushland      
12.12Jason Hopkins2:20.75aPanhandle      
13.12Gage Nelson2:20.84aClarendon      
14.11Diego Santos2:21.80aClarendon      
15.11Kyle Drinnon2:22.09aVega      
16.11Cody Wood2:33.98aClarendon      
9Julian JuarezNT      
12Connor WoodsNTFriona      
10Chris PreeceNTAmarillo River Road      
11Chris MarrsNT      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Hunter Chambers2:21.16aBushland      
2.11Jordan Stone2:27.28aClarendon      
3.9Luke Sweatt2:28.42aShamrock      
4.10Zach Cornell2:30.11aClarendon      
5.9Lee Buckhaults2:30.72aClarendon      
6.11Adrian Prieto2:30.78aFriona      
7.10Mike Martinez2:31.22aDalhart      
8.9Cole Sims2:37.87aPanhandle      
9Tyrone ShelbyNTFriona      
9Franco de JagerNTVega      
9Jonathon GeeNTVega      
9wesley CritesNTShamrock      
9Tristen BivensNTAmarillo River Road      
9Trevor FulghamNTAmarillo River Road      
9Dakota BurnsNTAmarillo River Road      
9Brendan NutterNTDalhart      
9Aaron SmithNTDalhart      
9Sam SernaNTBoys Ranch      
10Matt BrinkleyNTCanadian      
10Aaron AvalosNTCanadian      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elliott Webb4:46.11aCanadian      
2.11Juan Pinela4:58.53aBovina      
3.12Trent McAnear5:00.87aPampa      
4.10Kyler Brassfield5:07.06aPanhandle      
5.9Pedro Dominguez5:15.83aBovina      
6.10Jorge Cruz5:19.39aBoys Ranch      
7.11Abel Rocha5:21.89aBovina      
8.10Dustin Vance5:24.38aDalhart      
11Cordale Martin5:45.00aPanhandle      
12Stewart Cowen6:02.00aPanhandle      
10Jose HernandezNTPampa      
11Zack KenneyNTDalhart      
11Chris MarrsNT      
9Dalton TallantNTAmarillo River Road      
9Devon RazoNTBoys Ranch      
10Alex WittmerNTBoys Ranch      
11Kyle DrinnonNTVega      
11Joe Scott BrormanNTVega      
12Jared VoglerNTBushland      
11Lane NewcombNT      
9Ben CosperNT      
11Jonah SellNTClarendon      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Esdras Rodriguez5:26.70aFriona      
1.11Dustin Hickey5:28.31aCanadian      
2.10Armando Flores5:28.45aFriona      
3.9Bayler Boydston5:31.59aBushland      
4.10Keagon Sotelo5:31.97aBushland      
5.10KC Hall5:37.03aDalhart      
6.9Oliver Hernandez5:37.41aAmarillo River Road      
7.10Matt Brinkley5:44.50aCanadian      
9Cole Sims5:53.00aPanhandle      
10Kaleb Perkins6:19.00aPanhandle      
9JJ Gonzalez6:23.00aPanhandle      
9Tyrone ShelbyNTFriona      
9Elijah TafoyaNTBushland      
9Matthew CurtisNTVega      
9Jonathon GeeNTVega      
9Tristen BivinsNTAmarillo River Road      
9Kenny LedfordNTAmarillo River Road      
10Aaron AvalosNTCanadian      
10Michael SmithNTDalhart      
10Mike MartinezNTDalhart      
9Sam SernaNTBoys Ranch      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elliott Webb10:30.73aCanadian      
2.12Connor Woods10:45.79aFriona      
3.12Trent McAnear10:49.59aPampa      
4.11Juan Pinela11:11.77aBovina      
5.9Pedro Dominguez11:12.91aBovina      
7.10Jorge Cruz11:24.42aBoys Ranch      
8.10Kyler Brassfield11:26.82aPanhandle      
9.9Zach Robinson11:42.79a      
12Stewart Cowen13:29.24aPanhandle      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Armando Flores11:44.84aFriona      
2.10Esdras Rodriguez11:50.40aFriona      
3.9Bayler Boydston11:51.87aBushland      
4.10KC Hall11:57.83aDalhart      
5.9Hunter Chambers12:07.98aBushland      
6.9Oliver Hernandez12:21.59aAmarillo River Road      
7.11Dustin Hickey12:22.64aCanadian      
8.10Kaleb Perkins13:46.36aPanhandle      
9.9JJ Gonzalez13:47.80aPanhandle      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tone Gonzales16.38aDalhart      
2.12Alex Graham16.41aPanhandle      
3.10Travis Jewett16.67aPanhandle      
4.11Frank Byers16.68aBushland      
5.12Chad Fangman16.81aVega      
6.11Taylor Thompson17.45aCanadian      
7.11Chance Roland17.58aClarendon      
8.10Taylor Cornelius18.31aBushland      
9.11Carlos Cornado18.44aDalhart      
10.9Conner Killough19.00a      
11.10Hanner Edgar19.74aCanadian      
12.10Devin Catuns20.26aBoys Ranch      
13.10Jake Alford20.33aDalhart      
14.12Reid Miller20.80aPampa      
11Jesse RiceFSAmarillo River Road      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Fabian Bencomo18.30aDalhart      
2.9Manny Salas18.48aCanadian      
3.10Seth Witt19.25aPanhandle      
4.10Kenton Miller19.38aBushland      
5.10Keenan White19.60aBushland      
6.9Jake Gouldy19.89aVega      
7.10Ben Allen20.12aDalhart      
8.9Trekas Ryan20.21aShamrock      
9.9Ja'Quan Pagan20.28aBoys Ranch      
10.9Logan Lamberson20.33aPanhandle      
11.10Braden Brandvik20.39aPanhandle      
12.9Kalen Cox20.82aAmarillo River Road      
13.9Montana Hysinger23.09aClarendon      
10Ethan BertanDNSShamrock      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Graham43.13aPanhandle      
2.12Kato Robinson43.72aBoys Ranch      
3.10Travis Jewett43.78aPanhandle      
4.11Taylor Thompson43.95aCanadian      
5.11Carlos Cornado44.39aDalhart      
6.11Chance Roland44.93aClarendon      
7.11Tone Gonzales45.07aDalhart      
8.11Frank Byers45.21aBushland      
9.12Joseph Vizcaino45.78aPampa      
10.11Jacob Glasscock46.20aVega      
11.11Jesse Rice46.47aAmarillo River Road      
12.12Daniel Hulsey46.69aPampa      
13.10Devin Catuns46.97aBoys Ranch      
14.11David Riley47.03aBushland      
15.9Conner Killough48.07a      
16.10Jake Alford48.38aDalhart      
17.12Gage Nelson48.82aClarendon      
12Ian WihebrinkDNSBushland      
12Michael OrtizDNSFriona      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Brock Diamond46.34aBushland      
2.9Carson Paetzold46.50aBushland      
3.10Seth Witt48.07aPanhandle      
4.10Fabian Bencomo48.35aDalhart      
5.9Kalen Cox49.15aAmarillo River Road      
6.10Kenton Miller49.17aBushland      
7.9Drew Hill49.35aCanadian      
8.10Ben Allen50.67aDalhart      
9.10Braden Brandvik50.87aPanhandle      
10.9Hank Scofield51.13aDalhart      
11.9Ja'Quan Pagan51.21aBoys Ranch      
12.9Montana Hysinger54.37aClarendon      
13.9Trevor Fulgham58.22aAmarillo River Road      
9David NicholsDNSBoys Ranch      
9Marc MarquezDNSCanadian      
10Ethan BertanDNSShamrock      
9Trekas RyanDNSShamrock      
11Sawyer OsbornDNSFriona      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Latigo Colins
Daniel Hulsey
Reid Miller
Daymon Flores
45.80aPampa      
2.-Trey Bookout
Dalton Dodson
Tony Hudson
Brayden Perky
46.23aAmarillo River Road      
3.-Charleston Harris
Wesley Williams
Jerami Johnson
Devonte Hardaway
46.26aClarendon      
4.-Tyler Baker
D'marlon Jones
Tomarius Embers
Jarric Weber
46.65a      
5.-Chad Fangman
Payson Bain
Jake Jones
Jacob Glasscock
46.99aVega      
6.-Jesus Sanchez
Jose Rivera
Richard Rodriguez
Valentin Rocha
48.16aFriona      
-Brody Powers
Tyler Hall
John Henry Smith
Seth Wood
DQPanhandle      
-Ian Cannon
Frank Byers
Jack Taylor
Payton Coldiron
DNFBushland      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Adams
Thomas Burdett
Carson Paetzold
Brady Boyd
46.85aBushland      
2.-Jackson Cearly
Santos Rodriguez
Mark Schwab
Justice Thelander
47.12aDalhart      
3.-Drew Hill
Gabriel Martinez
Bradley Carson
Jesus Zapata
47.97aCanadian      
4.-Devin Yarger
Alex Davis
Chandler Jeffers
Jordan Varner
48.26aPanhandle      
5.-Adan Hernandez
Brad Stowers
Cole Stowers
Kadyn Hicks
48.71aFriona      
6.-Jayton Baca
Miguel Salcido
Justin Cagle
Chauncey Sieber
49.13aVega      
7.-George Florez
Bradley Hudson
Buddy Kock
Nick Smith
49.22aAmarillo River Road      
8.-Adrian Elam
Jace Jenkins
Brycen McClendon
Christian Vizcaino
50.96aPampa      
9.-Brandon Miller
Montana Hysinger
Cedric McAmpbell
Charles Mason
51.25aClarendon      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Latigo Colins
Joseph Vizciano
Reid Miller
Kody Maddox
1:36.59aPampa      
2.-Joe Teachout
Trey Bell
Kato Robinson
Brandon Landes
1:36.93aBoys Ranch      
3.-Payton Coldiron
Jack Taylor
Josh McGuire
Ian Cannon
1:37.49aBushland      
4.-Trey Bookout
Dalton Dodson
Tony Hudson
Brayden Perky
1:37.81aAmarillo River Road      
5.-Abdiel Ramos
Ramiro Nicolas
Arturo Aguillon
Joseph Casas
1:38.19aBovina      
6.-Brody Powers
Seth Wood
Travis Hammer
Adam Malone
1:38.38aPanhandle      
7.-Chad Fangman
Payson Bain
Trenton Galbraith
Josh Sillivent
1:40.27aVega      
8.-Justin Rocha
Lorenzo Garcia
Valentin Rocha
Michael Ortiz
1:41.32aFriona      
9.-Jarric Weber
D'marlon Jones
Tyler Baker
Johnathan Jeter
1:42.08a      
-Devonte Hardaway
Trajen Johnson
Charleston Harris
Corey Barker
DQClarendon      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Matthew McClure
Landon Warren
Tyler Adams
Brady Boyd
1:41.01aBushland      
2.-Ben Martinez
Bradley Carson
Manny Salas
Gabriel Martinez
1:42.17aCanadian      
3.-Logan Lamberson
Alex Davis
Chandler Jeffers
Jordan Varner
1:43.86aPanhandle      
4.-Ja'Quan Pagan
Ryan Maxwell
Jack Roskelley
Eli Phelps
1:44.16aBoys Ranch      
5.-Brad Stowers
Jose Zamudio
Timothy Trevino
Adan Hernandez
1:44.18aFriona      
6.-Bradley Hudson
George Florez
Buddy Kock
Nick Smith
1:44.26aAmarillo River Road      
7.-J.T. Brown
Adrian Elam
Jace Jenkins
Christian Vizcaino
1:44.93aPampa      
8.-Brandon Miller
Cedric McAmpbell
Zach Cornell
Charles Mason
1:47.55aClarendon      
9.-Miguel Salcido
Jayton Baca
Riley Lookingbill
Chauncey Sieber
1:48.08aVega      
-Jackson Cearly
Hank Scofield
Trevor Sustatia
Mark Schwab
DQDalhart      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jason Hopkins
Alex Graham
John Henry Smith
Tyler Hall
3:37.08aPanhandle      
2.-Fransisco Ibarra
Jordan Robertson
Caleb Dickson
Terrance Brown
3:41.25a      
3.-Taylor Thompson
Isaac Lewis
Marcus Travino
Jordan Ramsey
3:43.05aCanadian      
4.-Davonte Burks
Emory Lobley
Pierre Valencia
Val Diaz
3:43.97aDalhart      
5.-Payson Bain
Trey Tarbet
Adam Munoz
Jacob Glasscock
3:44.85aVega      
6.-Dalton Dodson
Trey Bookout
Brayden Perky
Tony Hudson
3:46.97aAmarillo River Road      
7.-Joe Teachout
Trey Bell
Justice Barnes
Kato Robinson
3:48.04aBoys Ranch      
8.-Arturo Aguillon
Joseph Casas
Ramiro Nicolas
Abdiel Ramos
3:50.30aBovina      
9.-Jose Hernandez
Brenden Ponce
Joseph Vizciano
Trent McAnear
3:53.56aPampa      
10.-Antonio Rivera
Tyler Whiteley
Ethan Bertan
Ryan Lacy
4:14.07aShamrock      
-Sawyer Osborn
Jesus Mendoza
Omar Ramos
Brad Stowers
DNSFriona      
-Gage Nelson
Diego Santos
Tyler Burch
Jerami Johnson
DNSClarendon      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Carson Paetzold
Thomas Burdett
Brock Diamond
Tyler Adams
3:48.45aBushland      
2.-Mark Schwab
Santos Rodriguez
Hank Scofield
Justice Thelander
3:51.62aDalhart      
3.-Logan Lamberson
Alex Davis
Seth Witt
Jordan Varner
3:56.88aPanhandle      
4.-Gabriel Martinez
Manny Salas
Ben Martinez
Jeorge Pantoja
4:03.98aCanadian      
5.-Nathan Schenk
Bailey Boydstun
Jayton Baca
Justin Cagle
4:07.33aVega      
6.-Buddy Kock
Bradley Hudson
George Florez
Nick Smith
4:09.08aAmarillo River Road      
7.-Luke Sweatt
Trekas Ryan
Tyler Lepp
Aaron Hunt
4:34.39aShamrock      
-Michael Ortiz
Connor Woods
Daniel Garza
Lorenzo Garcia
DNSFriona      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brady Sanders44-07.00Bushland      
2.12Tyler Smith43-03.00Dalhart      
3.10Brett Ponder42-09.00Bushland      
4.12Tyler Wise42-05.00Panhandle      
5.10Kyle Weiss41-04.00Panhandle      
6.11Aaron Castaneda40-07.00Bovina      
7.10Luke Amos40-04.00Panhandle      
8.12Ty Morrow39-07.00Canadian      
9.12Ryne Richardson39-04.00Pampa      
10.10Chris Garcia38-11.00Pampa      
11.12Jake Smith38-07.00Boys Ranch      
12.11Johnathan Jeter37-07.00      
13.12Sam Cain36-11.00Pampa      
13.11Justin Curtis36-11.00Bovina      
15.11Adam Topper36-10.00Clarendon      
16.11Zac Suttle36-00.00      
17.11Austen McNelly35-02.00Clarendon      
18.10Tyler Brown34-01.00Amarillo River Road      
19.11Steven Scott34-00.00Vega      
20.12Alton Killian33-10.00Boys Ranch      
21.11Sammy Taylor33-02.00Shamrock      
22.9Trent Angton31-07.00Shamrock      
23.10Matt Montgomery29-04.00Vega      
24.9Christian Matthews27-10.00      
25.11Xavier Solis24-05.00Shamrock      
12Marshall StoddardNDBoys Ranch      
11Luis BalderramaNDVega      
12Josh GarciaNDCanadian      
12Salvador EscamillaNDCanadian      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Osborn36-04.00Friona      
2.10Abayomi Salinas36-02.00Friona      
3.9Kyle Ray35-11.00Bushland      
4.10Adam Jones35-06.00Panhandle      
5.11Adrian Prieto35-04.00Friona      
6.10Isidro Estrada34-08.00Pampa      
7.11Johnny Price34-07.00Pampa      
8.9Kolton Dyson33-07.00Pampa      
9.10Nate Shewmake32-10.00Boys Ranch      
10.10Colton Daniels31-03.00Bushland      
10.9Mathew Stephenson31-03.00Shamrock      
12.10Alec Long31-01.00Vega      
13.9Hank Scofield30-11.00Dalhart      
14.10Jose Medrano30-10.00Amarillo River Road      
15.10Jose Vigil30-06.00Canadian      
16.9Maurice Major29-11.00Boys Ranch      
17.10Micheal Sansing29-06.00Canadian      
17.9Brayden Vandell29-06.00Amarillo River Road      
19.11Dutch White29-03.00Vega      
20.9Elijah Tompkins29-01.00Panhandle      
21.10Rance Gerber28-09.00Amarillo River Road      
22.10Michael Hiller27-11.00Bushland      
23.9Justin Cagle27-07.00Vega      
24.9Marco Olivo27-03.00Canadian      
25.9Jordie Flores-Castellon24-09.00Boys Ranch      
26.9Jake Hembree24-00.00Dalhart      
27.9Jeff Shortnacy23-00.00Shamrock      
28.9Tucker Wise21-02.00Panhandle      
29.9Robert Tanner20-01.00Shamrock      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cole Campbell145-11Bushland      
2.12Tyler Smith126-04Dalhart      
3.11Aaron Castaneda124-01Bovina      
4.12Brady Sanders124-00Bushland      
5.10Tanner Barnett122-10Panhandle      
6.10Brett Ponder117-11Bushland      
7.12Salvador Escamilla114-04Canadian      
8.11Kyler Allen111-01Pampa      
9.11Justin Curtis107-07Bovina      
10.11Austen McNelly106-02Clarendon      
11.12Jake Smith104-05Boys Ranch      
12.12Sam Cain103-10Pampa      
13.11Jeremy Jones103-02Panhandle      
14.12Ty Morrow102-03Canadian      
15.10Tyler Brown102-00Amarillo River Road      
16.11Johnathan Jeter101-03      
17.10Chris Garcia99-10Pampa      
18.11Zac Suttle98-06      
19.11Adam Topper97-00Clarendon      
20.11Steven Scott96-05Vega      
21.12Alton Killian96-03Boys Ranch      
22.10Matt Montgomery94-03Vega      
23.11Cory Throgmorton91-00Panhandle      
24.9Trent Angton82-04Shamrock      
25.9Alexis Adame71-08      
11Xavier SolisNDShamrock      
11Sammy TaylorNDShamrock      
12Marshall StoddardNDBoys Ranch      
11Luis BalderramaNDVega      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Isidro Estrada107-10Pampa      
2.9Hank Scofield102-07Dalhart      
3.11Johnny Price102-01Pampa      
4.10Rance Gerber100-11Amarillo River Road      
5.9Kolton Dyson100-06Pampa      
6.9Kyle Ray97-06Bushland      
7.10Abayomi Salinas97-05Friona      
8.9Kollin Abbe93-10Panhandle      
9.12Adrian Archuleta92-00Panhandle      
10.10Jose Vigil91-10Canadian      
11.10Coke Capshaw89-01Friona      
12.10Jacob Osborn88-05Friona      
13.10Micheal Sansing86-06Canadian      
14.9Maurice Major80-05Boys Ranch      
15.11Austin Self76-09Bushland      
16.10David Veale76-02Bushland      
17.9Hunter Pool75-06Panhandle      
18.9Brayden Vandell74-04Amarillo River Road      
19.10Nate Shewmake73-05Boys Ranch      
20.9Elijah Tompkins70-08Panhandle      
21.9Mathew Stephenson68-11Shamrock      
22.10Eli Phelps68-09Boys Ranch      
23.10Tyler Jackson64-06Vega      
24.9Jake Hembree63-11Dalhart      
25.9Justin Cagle63-03Vega      
26.10Jose Medrano60-00Amarillo River Road      
27.10Daniel Ray59-04Vega      
28.9Robert Tanner58-03Shamrock      
29.9Jeff Shortnacy51-11Shamrock      
30.10Nolan Culwell42-07Canadian      
10Alec LongNDVega      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Collin Pipken5-10.00Amarillo River Road      
2.12Jared Vogler5-08.00Bushland      
3.10Tyler Hall5-08.00Panhandle      
3.11Trajen Johnson5-08.00Clarendon      
5.12Michael Ortiz5-08.00Friona      
6.9Seth Wood5-06.00Panhandle      
7.11Trenton Galbraith5-06.00Vega      
7.10Hanner Edgar5-06.00Canadian      
7.10Kyler Brassfield5-06.00Panhandle      
11Kavaun BaileySCRBoys Ranch      
12Alton KillianSCRBoys Ranch      
11Josh SilliventSCRVega      
9Trey BellSCRBoys Ranch      
11Jonah SellNHClarendon      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Kadyn Hicks5-08.00Friona      
2.9Ja'Quan Pagan5-08.00Boys Ranch      
3.10Jayton Baca5-06.00Vega      
4.9Carson Paetzold5-06.00Bushland      
5.9Bradley Carson5-06.00Canadian      
6.10Brady Boyd5-04.00Bushland      
6.11Anthony Beck5-04.00Boys Ranch      
8.11Brock Diamond5-04.00Bushland      
9.10Braden Brandvik5-02.00Panhandle      
9.9Cole Stowers5-02.00Friona      
9.12Robert Radke5-02.00Pampa      
9.9Charles Mason5-02.00Clarendon      
9Franco de JagerNHVega      
11Jeorge PantojaNHCanadian      
9Gabriel MartinezNHCanadian      
9Kalen CoxNHAmarillo River Road      
10Alex DavisNHPanhandle      
9Trekas RyanNHShamrock      
10Bailey BoydstunNHVega      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Zack Harris12-06.00Amarillo River Road      
2.11David Riley12-00.00Bushland      
2.12Channing Allen12-00.00Dalhart      
4.10Weston Taylor11-00.00Bushland      
5.10Dustin Vance10-06.00Dalhart      
6.9Dalton Tallant10-06.00Amarillo River Road      
7.10Aaron Hunt10-00.00Shamrock      
7.12Alex Graham10-00.00Panhandle      
7.12Brett Troxell10-00.00Pampa      
7.11Diego Santos10-00.00Clarendon      
11.12Jordan Robertson9-00.00      
10Colter CorneliusNHBushland      
10Skyler BeenDQPampa      
11Chris MarrsNH      
11Anthony BatesNH      
9Tony HudsonDQAmarillo River Road      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jacob Dickson10-00.00Friona      
2.10Tyler Lepp9-06.00Shamrock      
3.9Austin Gross9-00.00Amarillo River Road      
9Carl MackeenNHAmarillo River Road      
9wesley CritesNHShamrock      
9Cole SimsNHPanhandle      
9Logan LambersonNHPanhandle      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wesley Williams21-08.25Clarendon      
2.9Seth Wood20-04.00Panhandle      
3.10Travis Jewett19-09.50Panhandle      
4.12Kato Robinson19-07.50Boys Ranch      
5.10Tyler Hall18-08.00Panhandle      
6.12Trey Bookout18-08.00Amarillo River Road      
7.11Collin Pipken18-05.00Amarillo River Road      
8.10Kody Maddox17-11.25Pampa      
9.12Jordan Ramsey17-08.75Canadian      
10.10Devin Catuns16-11.75Boys Ranch      
11.11Jonah Sell16-09.25Clarendon      
12.11Jake Jones16-06.75Vega      
13.11Trenton Galbraith15-11.25Vega      
14.12Brandon Landes15-06.75Boys Ranch      
15.10Daymon Flores15-06.50Pampa      
16.12Jesus Cabrales15-02.75Pampa      
17.10Chris Preece15-02.50Amarillo River Road      
12Charleston HarrisDQClarendon      
10Antonio RiveraDQShamrock      
12Lorenzo GarciaDQFriona      
11Josh SilliventDQVega      
12Jesus SanchezDQFriona      
10Weston TaylorDQBushland      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Charles Mason19-05.25Clarendon      
2.12Robert Radke18-05.75Pampa      
3.10Mark Schwab18-04.00Dalhart      
4.9Drew Hill17-06.50Canadian      
5.10Brandon Miller17-05.00Clarendon      
6.9Bradley Hudson17-04.00Amarillo River Road      
7.9Justice Thelander17-03.25Dalhart      
8.9Gabriel Martinez17-01.00Canadian      
9.10Ethan Bertan16-10.00Shamrock      
10.10Santos Rodriguez16-09.50Dalhart      
11.9Manny Salas16-09.25Canadian      
12.9Sean Hightower16-02.50Panhandle      
13.10Adrian Elam16-01.75Pampa      
14.9David Nichols15-11.25Boys Ranch      
15.9Cody Elam15-10.25Amarillo River Road      
16.9Chauncey Sieber15-06.50Vega      
17.9Jose Rocha15-01.00Friona      
18.9Luis Anchondo14-10.75Friona      
19.9Jace Jenkins14-02.25Pampa      
20.11Stephen Carter13-11.00Panhandle      
21.9Riley Lookingbill13-07.75Vega      
22.9Timothy Trevino13-07.25Friona      
23.9Micheal Parsons13-00.50Amarillo River Road      
9Nathan SchenkDQVega      
9Thomas BurdettDQBushland      
9Luke SluskiDQBushland      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kato Robinson40-02.50Boys Ranch      
2.12Trey Bookout39-08.00Amarillo River Road      
3.10Brody Powers39-01.00Panhandle      
4.11Tyler Burch38-05.00Clarendon      
5.9Tony Hudson38-01.00Amarillo River Road      
6.11Trajen Johnson36-11.00Clarendon      
7.11Corey Barker36-05.00Clarendon      
7.9Brendan Ponce36-05.00Pampa      
9.10Devin Catuns36-03.00Boys Ranch      
10.12Jesus Cabrales35-02.00Pampa      
11.11Jacob Glasscock35-00.00Vega      
12.11Adam Munoz34-05.00Vega      
12Jesus SanchezDQFriona      
12Brandon LandesDQBoys Ranch      
12Lorenzo GarciaDQFriona      
10Antonio RiveraDQShamrock      
10Chris PreeceDQAmarillo River Road      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Carson Paetzold40-04.00Bushland      
2.10Hayden Smith39-10.00Dalhart      
3.10Alex Davis35-11.00Panhandle      
4.10Santos Rodriguez35-09.00Dalhart      
5.11Sawyer Osborn34-11.00Friona      
5.9Logan Lamberson34-11.00Panhandle      
7.9Bradley Hudson34-08.00Amarillo River Road      
8.9Manny Salas34-05.00Canadian      
9.10Braden Brandvik34-04.00Panhandle      
9.9Justice Thelander34-04.00Dalhart      
11.9Cedric McAmpbell34-01.00Clarendon      
12.9Trekas Ryan33-09.00Shamrock      
13.9Terry Botello33-05.00Pampa      
14.10Brady Boyd32-05.00Bushland      
15.9Jace Jenkins31-08.00Pampa      
16.9Luis Anchondo30-08.00Friona      
17.9Micheal Parsons30-07.00Amarillo River Road      
9Marc MarquezNDCanadian      
9Nathan SchenkNDVega      
9Jake GouldyNDVega      
10Ethan BertanNDShamrock      
9Austin PrescottNDBushland      
9Jose RochaNDFriona      
11Anthony BeckNDBoys Ranch      
9Christian MorganNDBoys Ranch      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kirsten Hood14.29aPampa      
2.12Baylee Baker14.35aPanhandle      
3.11Amberly Carter14.45aBushland      
4.11Randa Stone14.58aBushland      
5.11Yari Alvirez14.79aFriona      
6.9Tyranda Johnson14.80aPampa      
7.11Brianna Miller14.81aFriona      
8.10Brooke Wiley14.81aCanadian      
9.9Michaela Adcock14.83aCanadian      
10.12Amber Keelin14.84aClarendon      
11.10T Dumaoal14.88aPanhandle      
12.10Kelli Perkins14.94aVega      
13.11Kaitlyn Hutton15.09aAmarillo River Road      
9Blanca Diaz15.11aDalhart      
14.9Kassidy Kelton15.11aCanadian      
15.10Kayla Permenter15.11aBushland      
16.10Lindsey Combs15.25aPanhandle      
10Monica Knight15.27aDalhart      
9Madde Frederiksen15.44aBushland      
17.11Katelynn Brorman15.45aVega      
18.9Savannah Agnew15.56aAmarillo River Road      
9Joselyn Martinez15.72aDalhart      
19.12Kallie Caldwell15.86aAmarillo River Road      
20.9Arianna Moreno15.99aFriona      
21.9Claire Waldrop16.13aBoys Ranch      
22.9Yajayra Herrera16.34aBovina      
23.9Khortni Brooks16.41aVega      
24.9Shunia Johnson16.61aBoys Ranch      
25.12Cierra Weber16.74a      
9Kayley Harnish17.13aBushland      
26.10Klea Neal17.88aBoys Ranch      
11Elizabeth OrearDQClarendon      
11Kristin LaddDNSPampa      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Greenwalt27.25aShamrock      
2.9Madison Brown28.91aPampa      
3.9Maddie Sherrill29.13aDalhart      
4.10Katelyn Holcomb29.14aAmarillo River Road      
5.11Courtney Ausbrooks29.25aBushland      
6.9Sydney King29.32aDalhart      
7.9Abby Johnson29.33aClarendon      
9Sibbie Priestly30.19aDalhart      
8.11Dakotah Hicks30.19aFriona      
9.10Brooke Wiley30.32aCanadian      
10.10Taylor Opitz30.33aAmarillo River Road      
11.9Michaela Adcock30.38aCanadian      
12.9Arianna Moreno30.42aFriona      
13.10Kelli Perkins30.61aVega      
14.9Stormy Wood30.79aPanhandle      
15.11Brianna Miller30.84aFriona      
9Savanah Lusk31.04aBushland      
16.11Riley Hamilton31.09aDalhart      
17.12Danielle Gregg31.15aBoys Ranch      
10Emilee White31.16aDalhart      
10Britt Wilson31.35aDalhart      
18.9Autumn Bridwell31.38aPampa      
19.9Kassidy Kelton31.39aCanadian      
20.11Katelynn Brorman31.45aVega      
21.9Kayla Perry31.67aPampa      
22.12Amber Keelin31.72aClarendon      
23.12Cierra Weber32.69a      
24.11Elizabeth Orear32.74aClarendon      
25.9Savannah Agnew32.90aAmarillo River Road      
26.9Khortni Brooks33.44aVega      
27.9Yajayra Herrera33.61aBovina      
28.11Courtney Kelley33.65aShamrock      
29.9Claire Waldrop34.01aBoys Ranch      
30.10Deborah Malone34.05aBoys Ranch      
9Savanah Pickard34.20aBushland      
9Kori WilhelmDNSBushland      
10Korbyn ShortnacyDNSShamrock      
10Kenzy CatesDNSPanhandle      
11Jordan MolnarDNSPanhandle      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Greenwalt1:01.36aShamrock      
2.12Adrienne Jackson1:04.78aBushland      
3.9Jackie Guevara1:05.33aBovina      
4.10Alex DeJong1:07.15aDalhart      
5.10Kelli Perkins1:07.32aVega      
6.9Abby Johnson1:07.56aClarendon      
7.11Larissa Montgomery1:07.93aDalhart      
8.9Kaitlyn Walsh1:08.13aBushland      
9.11Tomaria Embers1:08.71a      
10.9Michaela Adcock1:08.77aCanadian      
11.11Allison DeJong1:08.84aDalhart      
12.9Landry Davis1:09.60aCanadian      
13.12Katie Osborn1:09.81aFriona      
14.11Kadie Spinhirne1:09.87aVega      
9Celeste Barton1:10.01aBushland      
15.11Samantha Sanderson1:10.50aClarendon      
9Britlyn Spicer1:11.06aBushland      
16.9Chloe Unruh1:11.32aShamrock      
17.9Arianna Moreno1:11.53aFriona      
18.10Kendra Reining1:11.98aPanhandle      
19.10Brooke Wiley1:12.33aCanadian      
20.10Mayra Tinajero1:12.55aPampa      
21.11Dakotah Hicks1:12.63aFriona      
22.9Jordan Schulte1:12.94aVega      
23.10A Bellah1:13.68aPanhandle      
24.10Deborah Malone1:14.24aBoys Ranch      
10Karen Lozano1:14.68aDalhart      
25.9Autumn Bridwell1:14.94aPampa      
26.9Rhada Patel1:15.51aShamrock      
9Blanca Diaz1:15.81aDalhart      
27.9Ashley Lewis1:15.89aAmarillo River Road      
10Monica Knight1:23.44aDalhart      
28.10Lynzee Bryley1:28.60aClarendon      
29.12G Martinez1:40.15aPanhandle      
12Haley GoldenDNSBoys Ranch      
9Savanah LuskDNSBushland      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Audrey Shelton2:35.14aClarendon      
2.11Larissa Montgomery2:40.23aDalhart      
3.11Ariel Warrior2:40.65aBoys Ranch      
4.11Betty Burciaga2:42.24aAmarillo River Road      
5.10Stormie Fuentes2:43.15aBushland      
6.9Landry Davis2:43.96aCanadian      
7.9Kayla Banks2:44.14aDalhart      
8.10Kaitlyn Bauer2:44.86aBushland      
9.11Sagal Patel2:44.90aFriona      
10.12Joleen Pittman2:45.38aPampa      
11Rachel Dennis2:47.28aBushland      
11.11Kadie Spinhirne2:47.37aVega      
12.11Mariela Resendez2:50.19aPampa      
13.11Allison DeJong2:51.09aDalhart      
12Katie OsbornNTFriona      
11Hanna PerezNTAmarillo River Road      
10Anabel LaraNTBovina      
10Lisette SanchezNTCanadian      
10Hanna ShemwellNTPanhandle      
10Karen LozanoNTDalhart      
9Maggie NorthcuttNTPanhandle      
9Kate BrormanNTVega      
9Tanya PavezNTPanhandle      
9Morgan LackeyNTBushland      
9Megan DroomgoolNTDalhart      
9Marlee YoureeNTPampa      
10Ashli SmithNTFriona      
11Samantha SandersonNTClarendon      
10Kristen GonzalesNTBovina      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Audrey Shelton5:46.96aClarendon      
2.11J'Cee Holmes5:47.63aPampa      
3.10Kenzie Schaffer5:56.63aBushland      
4.9Sara Smith5:57.84aDalhart      
5.11Ariel Warrior6:07.26aBoys Ranch      
6.9Cortnie Grauel6:08.18aBushland      
7.9Kemberley Blasingame6:15.28aVega      
8.9Britany Rodriguez6:15.57a      
9Katelyn Starks6:17.84aDalhart      
9.9Vanessa Ontiveros6:18.77aPampa      
10Ellie Cornett6:27.94aBushland      
11Rachel Dennis6:28.59aBushland      
10.11Sagal Patel6:29.10aFriona      
11.11Hanna Perez6:29.53aAmarillo River Road      
12.9Tanya Pavez6:44.40aPanhandle      
10Jordan KentNTVega      
9Robyn BanksNTDalhart      
9Maggie NorthcuttNTPanhandle      
9Chyenne PuttsNT      
9Madison ClimerNTBushland      
9Iaritza MelendezNTPampa      
9Megan DroomgoolNTDalhart      
10Melina EnciniasNTDalhart      
12LaCoda PrizilasNTDalhart      
10Anabel LaraNTBovina      
11Joanna HernandezNTFriona      
11Madison BerryNTBushland      
10Alexa JacksonNTBoys Ranch      
10Lisette SanchezNTCanadian      
10Sammie HardistyNTVega      
10Kristen GonzalesNTBovina      
10Brenna WilkinsonNTShamrock      
12Kim GutierrezNTFriona      
9Wendy OchockiNTBoys Ranch      
9Danille JuddNTPanhandle      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kenzie Schaffer12:30.91Bushland      
2.9Sara Smith12:44.00Dalhart      
3.11J'Cee Holmes12:52.00Pampa      
4.9Robyn Banks13:24.00Dalhart      
5.12LaCoda Prizilas13:42.00Dalhart      
6.9Morgan Lackey13:56.00Bushland      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Amber Covin17.13aCanadian      
2.10Savanna Hulsey17.29aPampa      
3.10Tori Hamby17.40aCanadian      
4.11Sarah Climer17.63aBushland      
5.10Allison Shugart18.16aAmarillo River Road      
6.11Jentry Shadle18.47aClarendon      
7.11Amanda Powell18.71aClarendon      
8.9Gabi Orth19.10aBoys Ranch      
9.12Kylie Jones19.32aBoys Ranch      
10.10Kendall Kimbrough19.52aFriona      
11.9Kinsleigh Elston-Howe19.63aBushland      
11.11Hannah Finkenbinder19.63aDalhart      
13.9Mariah Kenney19.69aDalhart      
14.10Robyn Elan-Puttick20.35aDalhart      
9Kazelyn Whitehurst20.94aDalhart      
15.10Emberli Holland21.31aClarendon      
16.9Emily Jones21.94aPanhandle      
9Gabbi Hames23.82aDalhart      
9Saharra Ballew24.65aDalhart      
10Glory BryleyNTClarendon      
10Jaci McmurrayNTAmarillo River Road      
12Tamra StormesNTFriona      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tori Hamby48.51aCanadian      
2.11Sarah Climer49.93aBushland      
3.11Amanda Powell52.63aClarendon      
4.9Amber Covin52.89aCanadian      
5.10Allison Shugart53.08aAmarillo River Road      
6.9Mariah Kenney53.46aDalhart      
7.11Hannah Finkenbinder54.17aDalhart      
8.10Robyn Elan-Puttick54.64aDalhart      
9.10Emily Chapman55.20aBushland      
10.10Jaci Mcmurray55.67aAmarillo River Road      
11.10Ashli Smith56.20aFriona      
12.9Tyranda Johnson56.52aPampa      
13.10Kendall Kimbrough57.48aFriona      
9Kazelyn Whitehurst58.59aDalhart      
14.9Kelsea Roberts59.36aBoys Ranch      
9Angie Castro59.72aDalhart      
15.11Jentry Shadle59.74aClarendon      
16.9Kate Brorman1:00.62aVega      
9Saharra Ballew1:07.21aDalhart      
17.10Emberli Holland1:07.68aClarendon      
9Emily JonesDNSPanhandle      
12Tamra StormesDNSFriona      
9Jordain WebbDQBushland      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karlie Pelham
Marcee Smith
Mae Johnson
Patricia Cullender
53.15aCanadian      
2.-Taylor Giles
Kristin Ladd
Savanna Hulsey
Kirsten Hood
53.21aPampa      
3.-Yari Alvirez
Rachel Dickson
Kalley Preston
Estibali Hernandez
53.52aFriona      
4.-Baylee Baker
Addisen Ewing
Jordan Molnar
Tess Rusk
53.62aPanhandle      
5.-Savanah Lusk
Madi Frederiksen
Kori Wilhelm
Adrienne Jackson
53.73aBushland      
6.-Katelyn Holcomb
Johnna Sain
Lina Olivas
Taylor Opitz
55.37aAmarillo River Road      
7.-Courtney White
Sydney King
Alex DeJong
Riley Hamilton
56.44aDalhart      
8.-Yajayra Herrera
Cynthia Jasso
Andrea Villarreal
Edith Gomez
57.30aBovina      
9.-Chloe Unruh
Korbyn Shortnacy
Courtney Kelley
Nicole Yarborough
59.56aShamrock      
10.-Kelsea Roberts
Claire Waldrop
Gabi Orth
LeAnn Morgan
1:02.45aBoys Ranch      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karlie Pelham
Marcee Smith
Mae Johnson
Patricia Cullender
1:53.09aCanadian      
2.-Taylor Giles
Kristin Ladd
Savanna Hulsey
Kirsten Hood
1:53.91aPampa      
3.-Katelyn Holcomb
Lina Olivas
Johnna Sain
Taylor Opitz
1:53.94aAmarillo River Road      
4.-Baylee Baker
Tess Rusk
Jordan Molnar
Addisen Ewing
1:54.96aPanhandle      
5.-Celeste Barton
Madi Frederiksen
Amberly Carter
Kori Wilhelm
1:55.97aBushland      
6.-Yari Alvirez
Rachel Dickson
Kalley Preston
Estibali Hernandez
1:56.08aFriona      
7.-Glory Bryley
Sarah Luttrell
Amber Keelin
Marqueda Gaines
1:56.99aClarendon      
8.-Riley Hamilton
Mariah Kenney
Courtney White
Maddie Sherrill
1:57.07aDalhart      
9.-Jackie Guevara
Andrea Villarreal
Edith Gomez
Cynthia Jasso
2:02.91aBovina      
10.-Danielle Gregg
Haley Golden
LeAnn Morgan
Gabi Orth
2:04.59aBoys Ranch      
11.-Nicole Yarborough
Connor Barefoot
Courtney Kelley
Korbyn Shortnacy
2:17.90aShamrock      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karlie Pelham
Patricia Cullender
Mae Johnson
Tori Hamby
4:18.07aCanadian      
2.-Estibali Hernandez
Kalley Preston
Rachel Dickson
Katie Osborn
4:25.02aFriona      
3.-Emily Chapman
Sarah Climer
Kaitlyn Walsh
Adrienne Jackson
4:25.52aBushland      
4.-Maddie Sherrill
Alex DeJong
Sydney King
Sibbie Priestly
4:27.72aDalhart      
5.-Madison Brown
J'Cee Holmes
Joleen Pittman
Taylor Giles
4:33.09aPampa      
6.-Johnna Sain
Betty Burciaga
Allison Shugart
Lina Olivas
4:34.38aAmarillo River Road      
7.-Kenzy Cates
T Dumaoal
Sarah Clay
Stormy Woods
4:35.58aPanhandle      
8.-Ariel Warrior
LeAnn Morgan
Haley Golden
Danielle Gregg
4:49.53aBoys Ranch      
9.-Nicole Yarborough
Rhada Patel
Shelby Greenwalt
Chloe Unruh
4:52.17aShamrock      
10.-Edith Gomez
Andrea Villarreal
Jackie Guevara
Cynthia Jasso
5:01.91aBovina      
-Johnson Abby
Jaci Hill
Samantha Sanderson
Glory Bryley
DNSClarendon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Baylee Baker35-06.00Panhandle      
2.11Bailey Trimmell34-09.00Bushland      
3.10Amy Osborn33-03.00Friona      
4.10Kailey Lucas31-08.00Friona      
5.12Rikki Earnest30-09.00Pampa      
6.12Kaci Lysford30-07.00Amarillo River Road      
7.9Cheyenne Williams30-06.00Pampa      
8.9Cailyn Nowlin28-11.00Clarendon      
9.10Kelly Duckett28-04.00Panhandle      
10.10Reagan Gillette28-03.00Bushland      
11.9Aubrey Gammage27-10.00Amarillo River Road      
12.11Nohely Juarez27-05.00Friona      
13.10Amber Young27-03.00Dalhart      
14.11Devian McDowell26-07.00Canadian      
15.9Anna Batenhorst25-09.00Shamrock      
16.12Kylie Jones25-06.00Boys Ranch      
17.11Morgan Ocker25-04.00Shamrock      
18.9Hannah Nicks25-03.00      
18.10T Chavez25-03.00Panhandle      
20.9Shunia Johnson25-02.00Boys Ranch      
21.10Minnie Buckhaults24-04.00Clarendon      
22.9Hannah Moffitt23-08.00Bushland      
23.10Kaylee Hodges23-05.00Amarillo River Road      
10Karen Lozano23-02.00Dalhart      
24.9Petra Campos22-11.00Shamrock      
9Rubie Alarcon22-10.00Panhandle      
25.9Chandler Dockray22-01.00Canadian      
26.10Candice Moser21-08.00Boys Ranch      
11J Pool20-04.00Panhandle      
9Callie Boyd19-04.00Panhandle      
9Lizzie Pliego18-09.00Dalhart      
9Tieranny DunnNDCanadian      
10Jaci BlackNDBushland      
9Jilli BlackNDBushland      
9Shyla ImmuelNDBushland      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaci Lysford97-10Amarillo River Road      
2.9Cailyn Nowlin95-06Clarendon      
3.11Bailey Trimmell95-05Bushland      
4.9Cheyenne Williams93-02Pampa      
5.11Nohely Juarez90-01Friona      
5.10Keylee Mayfield90-01Panhandle      
7.10Kailey Lucas89-03Friona      
8.10Reagan Gillette84-02Bushland      
9.9Kayla Brown83-05Panhandle      
10.12Rikki Earnest81-06Pampa      
11.9Hannah Moffitt72-10Bushland      
12.10Amy Osborn71-00Friona      
13.10Kaylee Hodges70-02Amarillo River Road      
14.10Aubrey England70-01Amarillo River Road      
15.12G Martinez68-03Panhandle      
16.9Shunia Johnson68-01Boys Ranch      
17.10Minnie Buckhaults65-09Clarendon      
18.11Devian McDowell64-05Canadian      
18.10Amber Young64-05Dalhart      
20.10Candice Moser61-08Boys Ranch      
21.9Tieranny Dunn60-07Canadian      
22.9Anna Batenhorst60-06Shamrock      
10H Stamps58-08Panhandle      
10Karen Lozano57-07Dalhart      
23.9Hannah Nicks57-07      
9Lizzie Pliego57-01Dalhart      
24.9Petra Campos52-08Shamrock      
25.11Morgan Ocker51-04Shamrock      
11M White50-02Panhandle      
11Jill Huseman43-09Panhandle      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Climer4-11.00Bushland      
2.12Shelby Greenwalt4-11.00Shamrock      
3.10Taylor Smith4-09.00Pampa      
4.10Tori Hamby4-08.00Canadian      
5.11Dakota Watson4-07.00Pampa      
6.12Kailyn Troxell4-06.00Pampa      
10Emily ChapmanDQBushland      
10Kaitlyn BauerDQBushland      
10Jaci McmurrayDQAmarillo River Road      
10Allison ShugartDQAmarillo River Road      
11Amanda PowellDQClarendon      
12Amber KeelinDQClarendon      
9Angie CastroDQDalhart      
9Maddie SherrillDQDalhart      
12Tamra StormesDQFriona      
10Kendall KimbroughDQFriona      
11Brianna MillerDQFriona      
10Meagan MasonDQVega      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Birgen Adams9-00.00Amarillo River Road      
2.9Sydney King9-00.00Dalhart      
3.10Stormie Fuentes7-06.00Bushland      
4.12Kallie Caldwell7-06.00Amarillo River Road      
5.11Hannah Finkenbinder7-06.00Dalhart      
6.10Mackenzie Reining7-00.00Panhandle      
6.9Cheyenne Williams7-00.00Pampa      
9Chloe UnruhNHShamrock      
9Amber CovinNHCanadian      
10Aisia BonnerNHPanhandle      
12Kylin SinclairNHPanhandle      
12Marissa BornemierNHDalhart      
11Mikaela ChavezNHAmarillo River Road      
11Kalley PrestonNHFriona      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sarah Climer15-11.00Bushland      
2.9Madison Brown14-07.25Pampa      
3.12Addisen Ewing14-06.00Panhandle      
4.10Brooke Wiley14-05.50Canadian      
5.10Emily Chapman14-02.50Bushland      
6.10Kayla Permenter13-11.50Bushland      
7.9Chloe Unruh13-11.00Shamrock      
8.11Kyla Venable13-10.25Amarillo River Road      
9.9Abby Johnson13-08.25Clarendon      
10.9Courtney White13-07.75Dalhart      
11.9Tyranda Johnson13-07.50Pampa      
12.9Arianna Moreno13-05.00Friona      
9Sibbie Priestly13-04.25Dalhart      
13.12Kylin Sinclair13-01.50Panhandle      
13.9Kelsea Roberts13-01.50Boys Ranch      
15.11Yari Alvirez12-08.75Friona      
16.9Kayla Perry12-08.25Pampa      
17.9Connor Barefoot12-07.50Shamrock      
18.9Mariah Kenney12-05.50Dalhart      
19.12Cierra Weber12-04.50      
20.11Katelynn Brorman12-02.50Vega      
9Joselyn Martinez11-11.75Dalhart      
21.10Meagan Mason11-10.75Vega      
22.10Deborah Malone11-09.00Boys Ranch      
23.9Claire Waldrop10-09.25Boys Ranch      
9Michaela AdcockNDCanadian      
10Katelyn HolcombNDAmarillo River Road      
10Emilee WhiteNDDalhart      
10Jordan KentNDVega      
10Glory BryleyNDClarendon      
9Sydney KingNDDalhart      
10Taylor OpitzNDAmarillo River Road      
11Estibali HernandezNDFriona      
12Shelby GreenwaltNDShamrock      
11Jordan MolnarNDPanhandle      
12Patricia CullenderNDCanadian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Baylee Baker33-01.00Panhandle      
2.10Brooke Wiley32-08.00Canadian      
3.12Rachel Dickson31-09.00Friona      
4.9Mariah Kenney30-10.00Dalhart      
5.9Kori Wilhelm30-09.00Bushland      
6.9Maddie Sherrill30-04.00Dalhart      
7.11Betty Burciaga29-11.00Amarillo River Road      
8.9Sarah Clay29-10.00Panhandle      
9.10Kaitlyn Bauer29-01.00Bushland      
10.9Michaela Adcock29-00.00Canadian      
11.10Katelyn Holcomb28-11.00Amarillo River Road      
11.11Tomaria Embers28-11.00      
13.11Brianna Miller28-09.00Friona      
14.9Jordan Schulte27-09.00Vega      
15.10Taylor Opitz27-08.00Amarillo River Road      
10Britt Wilson27-07.00Dalhart      
9Savanah Lusk27-05.00Bushland      
16.9Kemberley Blasingame27-04.00Vega      
17.9Gabi Orth26-10.00Boys Ranch      
18.10Alexa Jackson25-07.00Boys Ranch      
18.11Rochelle Fangman25-07.00Vega      
20.10LeAnn Morgan24-06.00Boys Ranch      
11Jordan MolnarNDPanhandle      
9Maci MerketNDCanadian      
9Courtney WhiteNDDalhart      
9Joselyn MartinezNDDalhart      
9Sibbie PriestlyNDDalhart      
10Kendall KimbroughNDFriona      
9Connor BarefootDQShamrock      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.