Athletic.net Team Results Management

Page Invitational

Saturday, April 21, 2012

Page HS, Page

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Arizona - Division II
Coconino
Arizona - Arizona
Red Valley-Cove
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jason Moore11.86aPage
2.10Billy Randall12.09aCoconino
3.12Clayton Nez12.40aGreyhills
4.10Manuelito Chief12.43aWindow Rock
5.11Tasi Malala12.48aMonument Valley
6.11Tyler Brown12.49aPage
7.11Zack Shippey12.58aMonument Valley
12Paul MartinsonDQPage
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Jason Moore11.88aPage
2.10Billy Randall12.11aCoconino
3.12Paul Martinson12.34aPage
4.12Clayton Nez12.42aGreyhills
5.11Tasi Malala12.46aMonument Valley
6.10Manuelito Chief12.48aWindow Rock
7.11Tyler Brown12.51aPage
8.11Zack Shippey12.58aMonument Valley
9.12Shawneil Yazzie12.58aChinle
10.9Derek Taylor12.61aCoconino
11.12Ervin Nacki12.72aRed Mesa
12.10Isaiah Warren12.77aRed Mesa
13.10Lionel Haskan12.84aRed Mesa
14.10Tristan Begaye13.08aTuba City
15.12Stewart Yazzie13.09aChinle
16.9Kevin Thompson13.12aChinle
17.11Alex Gishie13.19aNavajo Mountain
18.9Trey Perkins13.23aCoconino
19.12Trenton Draper13.24aChinle
19.12Jason Begay13.24aGreyhills
21.12Lodi Bitsie13.32aWindow Rock
22.10Wesley Loughran13.44aTuba City
23.12Terrence Bia13.50aMany Farms
24.9Tyler Jones13.80aGrand Canyon
25.11Gregory George13.82aRed Valley-Cove
26.11Cederick Charley13.84aRed Valley-Cove
27.10Kolten Bia14.04aMany Farms
28.9Kyle Cluff14.04aFredonia
29.9Zac Waite14.06aFredonia
30.9Tremaine Bartlett14.13aGreyhills
31.12Braxon Waite14.30aFredonia
32.10Brandon Troglia14.39aTuba City
33.10Brandon Nez14.61aMonument Valley
34.10Chadwin Sells14.80aMany Farms
35.10Ethan Gilmore14.98aWindow Rock
36.9Colin Littlehat15.61aRed Valley-Cove
10Weston HotDNSRock Point
11Erickson SamDNSWindow Rock
11Wilson AttakaiDNSGreyhills
9Kayo DeschenieDNSNavajo Mountain
12Joshua Martinez-NajeraDNSTuba City
12Colin BegayDNSRock Point
11Luke RossDNSCoconino
9Deion WheelerDNSRock Point
11Ricktin BaheDNSRock Point
12Ernesto GonzalesDNSRed Mesa
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Pablo24.03aWindow Rock
2.10Joey Bankston24.23aGrand Canyon
3.9Jason Moore24.32aPage
4.9Marcus Baca Martinez24.69aCoconino
5.11Kervin Tom25.13aMonument Valley
6.10Billy Randall25.39aCoconino
7.10Manuelito Chief25.90aWindow Rock
8.12Brandon Johnson26.76aTuba City
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brandon Johnson24.71aTuba City
2.9Jason Moore24.93aPage
3.10Joey Bankston25.02aGrand Canyon
4.9Marcus Baca Martinez25.03aCoconino
5.10Billy Randall25.03aCoconino
6.12Josh Pablo25.20aWindow Rock
7.11Kervin Tom25.27aMonument Valley
8.10Manuelito Chief25.38aWindow Rock
9.9Diego Rameriez25.53aCoconino
10.11Wyman Yellowhair25.56aPage
11.12Paul Martinson25.56aPage
12.12Shawneil Yazzie25.65aChinle
13.11Tasi Malala25.69aMonument Valley
14.10Ashley Atene25.70aMonument Valley
15.10Lincoln Yazzie25.71aTuba City
16.10Isaiah Warren25.74aRed Mesa
17.11Zack Shippey25.94aMonument Valley
18.11Tyler Brown25.98aPage
19.9Kevin Thompson26.44aChinle
20.11Jedrek Hot26.57aRed Mesa
21.12Leon Manygoats26.65aGreyhills
22.12Kyle Nez26.81aTuba City
23.12Stewart Yazzie26.99aChinle
24.12Terrence Bia27.02aMany Farms
25.10Luke Perkins27.10aCoconino
26.12Trenton Draper27.15aChinle
27.10Tristan Begaye27.22aTuba City
28.12Jason Begay27.32aGreyhills
29.9Tyler StrangeOwl27.45aWindow Rock
30.10Justin Jarrell27.75aGrand Canyon
31.11Cederick Charley29.07aRed Valley-Cove
32.10Kolten Bia29.14aMany Farms
33.11Aaron Harvey30.53aRed Valley-Cove
9Deion WheelerDNSRock Point
10Weston HotDNSRock Point
11Wilson AttakaiDNSGreyhills
12Ernest SamDNSWindow Rock
12Ernesto GonzalesDNSRed Mesa
9Kayo DeschenieDNSNavajo Mountain
10Lionel HaskanDNSRed Mesa
11Alex GishieDNSNavajo Mountain
12Joseph HotDNSRock Point
11Ricktin BaheDNSRock Point
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Roessig53.35aCoconino
2.12Levi Howard54.41aChinle
3.12Brandon Johnson54.49aTuba City
4.12Josh Pablo56.30aWindow Rock
5.12Leon Manygoats57.36aGreyhills
6.12Ervin Nacki57.92aRed Mesa
7.11Wyman Yellowhair58.75aPage
8.9Diego Rameriez58.81aCoconino
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Steven Roessig52.94aCoconino
2.12Levi Howard54.41aChinle
3.12Brandon Johnson54.52aTuba City
4.11Wyman Yellowhair56.60aPage
5.12Ervin Nacki57.02aRed Mesa
6.12Josh Pablo57.31aWindow Rock
7.12Leon Manygoats57.59aGreyhills
8.9Diego Rameriez57.77aCoconino
9.11Julius Descheenie58.09aPage
10.12Alessandro Uentillie58.60aMany Farms
11.12Paul Martinson59.61aPage
12.11Cordell Parker59.74aCoconino
13.12Coltin Manygoats1:00.56aTuba City
14.10Brody Yazzie1:00.96aMonument Valley
15.11Ricardo McCrary1:01.10aGrand Canyon
16.11Jeremy Jesus1:02.18aWindow Rock
17.9Tyler StrangeOwl1:02.46aWindow Rock
18.12Malcolm Crank1:03.72aMonument Valley
19.10Nicolas Legaspi1:05.03aGrand Canyon
20.9Tremaine Bartlett1:06.24aGreyhills
21.11Gregory George1:06.61aRed Valley-Cove
22.12Nehemiah Manheimer1:08.85aMonument Valley
23.9River Jones1:11.30aMonument Valley
12Shane BedonieDNSChinle
12Taran LamemanDNSRed Mesa
12Ernest SamDNSWindow Rock
12Nathan BegayDNSRock Point
11Lyle BecentiDNSRock Point
12Colin BegayDNSRock Point
12Joseph HotDNSRock Point
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mathew Murray1:56.80aTuba City
2.12Jonathan Yazzie1:58.54aChinle
3.12Shawn Secody2:06.61aPage
4.11Levi Hatch2:08.05aCoconino
5.10Jullian Melvin2:10.07aCoconino
6.12Michael Russell2:14.65aPage
7.9Jeffery Miller2:15.93aPage
8.9Tyron Yazzie2:16.91aPage
9.10Bill Clem2:17.49aChinle
10.12Leon Manygoats2:22.25aGreyhills
11.12Charles Manymules2:24.78aChinle
12.11Tyson Chilly2:27.48aRed Mesa
13.11Ricardo McCrary2:28.72aGrand Canyon
14.12Taran Lameman2:29.72aRed Mesa
15.10Sean Sloan2:30.24aTuba City
16.9Jayden Heaton2:30.29aTuba City
17.9Sedale Bighorse2:31.30aGreyhills
18.9Steven Noon2:33.68aWindow Rock
19.10Kyle Martinez2:36.09aBeaver Dam
20.10Chadwin Sells2:37.28aMany Farms
21.12Rolajuwan Clark2:42.70aGreyhills
22.11Aaron Harvey2:42.74aRed Valley-Cove
23.9Deshna Barton2:46.09aRed Mesa
24.9Joe Lee2:49.66aWindow Rock
25.10Nicolas Legaspi2:50.45aGrand Canyon
26.9Stonn Billy2:52.38aGreyhills
27.9Leo Peacock2:53.70aRed Valley-Cove
11Erickson SamDNSWindow Rock
11Harrison BegayeDNSChinle
9Julian ClyDNSMonument Valley
12Josh PabloDNSWindow Rock
12Nehemiah ManheimerDNSMonument Valley
11Jeff HaroldDNSMonument Valley
11Keifer ManygoatsDNSMonument Valley
11Lyle BecentiDNSRock Point
12Nathan BegayDNSRock Point
11Harrison ThurgoodDNSCoconino
12Joseph HotDNSRock Point
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jeffery Miller4:39.67aPage
2.11Searle Tracy4:45.20aChinle
3.12Charles Manymules4:51.10aChinle
4.11Harrison Thurgood4:51.15aCoconino
5.11Binahnii Curley4:54.37aWindow Rock
6.10Klye Nutumya4:54.79aTuba City
7.12Alessandro Uentillie4:56.06aMany Farms
8.10Bill Clem5:02.25aChinle
9.11Dave Barton Jr.5:03.95aRed Mesa
10.10Kyle Hardy5:04.03aTuba City
11.12Marcus Begay5:04.34aPage
12.9Kyle Sumatzkuku5:06.64aTuba City
13.10Landis Nelson5:07.14aMonument Valley
14.11Jeff Harold5:11.78aMonument Valley
15.9Tyron Yazzie5:16.01aPage
16.9Sedale Bighorse5:22.67aGreyhills
17.10Sean Sloan5:23.48aTuba City
18.9Jeremiah Curley5:26.90aWindow Rock
19.12Terrence Bia5:30.67aMany Farms
20.11Tyson Chilly5:33.46aRed Mesa
21.12Jerman Valerio5:36.41aGrand Canyon
22.9Steven Noon5:43.20aWindow Rock
23.10Chadwin Sells5:44.69aMany Farms
24.9Deshna Barton5:56.16aRed Mesa
25.11Ricardo McCrary5:57.93aGrand Canyon
26.12Rolajuwan Clark6:03.07aGreyhills
27.9Leo Peacock6:12.95aRed Valley-Cove
28.12Nehemiah Manheimer6:17.41aMonument Valley
29.9Stonn Billy6:26.97aGreyhills
30.10Nicolas Legaspi6:37.44aGrand Canyon
9Clayton BryantDNSMonument Valley
9Justin LittlemanDNSPage
11Jedrek HotDNSRed Mesa
12Nathan BegayDNSRock Point
12Colin BegayDNSRock Point
12Shane BedonieDNSChinle
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shawn Tsinnijinnie10:07.15aTuba City
2.10Eddie Loughran10:36.50aTuba City
3.9Justin Littleman10:45.37aPage
4.10Klye Nutumya10:46.90aTuba City
5.11Binahnii Curley10:47.59aWindow Rock
6.10Xiaija Schuldies10:47.91aPage
7.11Dave Barton Jr.10:51.61aRed Mesa
8.12Kyran Brown10:59.28aPage
9.12Justin Yazzie11:00.01aChinle
10.9Michael Tsosie11:05.07aPage
11.11Darnell Johnson11:06.04aChinle
12.11Cederick Charley12:34.73aRed Valley-Cove
13.11Aaron Harvey13:21.51aRed Valley-Cove
9Jayden HeatonDNSTuba City
11Channon CurleyDNSChinle
11Levi HatchDNSCoconino
12Alessandro UentillieDNSMany Farms
9Julian ClyDNSMonument Valley
11Myron CheeDNSChinle
10Landis NelsonDNSMonument Valley
11Keifer ManygoatsDNSMonument Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cordell Parker18.67aCoconino
2.12Seth Wayne18.76aMonument Valley
3.9Collins Denetdeel19.27aChinle
4.10Greg Williams19.67aMonument Valley
5.10Kyle Martinez20.01aBeaver Dam
6.9Ike Owens20.19aWindow Rock
7.10Todd Oldroyd20.47aCoconino
8.9Clayton Bryant22.79aMonument Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Collins Denetdeel19.12aChinle
2.11Cordell Parker19.15aCoconino
3.12Seth Wayne19.58aMonument Valley
4.9Ike Owens19.62aWindow Rock
5.10Kyle Martinez20.62aBeaver Dam
6.10Greg Williams20.70aMonument Valley
7.10Todd Oldroyd21.34aCoconino
8.9Clayton Bryant22.82aMonument Valley
12Shane BedonieDNSChinle
12Josiah ShirleyDNSChinle
12Kelvin GleasonDNSWindow Rock
12Rayven JoeDNSWindow Rock
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Miclaine Bendel44.27aCoconino
2.9Trey Perkins46.21aCoconino
3.10Kyle Martinez46.76aBeaver Dam
4.12Seth Wayne47.44aMonument Valley
5.12Ryan Yazzie48.84aShonto Prep
6.9Collins Denetdeel49.98aChinle
7.11Dave Barton Jr.51.53aRed Mesa
8.9Diego Rameriez53.84aCoconino
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Miclaine Bendel43.89aCoconino
2.9Trey Perkins46.04aCoconino
3.12Seth Wayne47.34aMonument Valley
4.10Kyle Martinez47.46aBeaver Dam
5.9Diego Rameriez48.56aCoconino
6.12Ryan Yazzie48.82aShonto Prep
7.11Dave Barton Jr.49.10aRed Mesa
8.9Collins Denetdeel49.21aChinle
9.9Ike Owens49.94aWindow Rock
10.11Tyson Chilly50.09aRed Mesa
11.9Clayton Bryant52.34aMonument Valley
12.10Greg Williams53.66aMonument Valley
13.9Michael Johns56.42aMonument Valley
14.12Coltin Manygoats1:01.43aTuba City
12Josiah ShirleyDNSChinle
12Rayven JoeDNSWindow Rock
12Kelvin GleasonDNSWindow Rock
9Tyler StrangeOwlDQWindow Rock
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Luke Daulton
Billy Randall
Diego Rameriez
Marcus Baca Martinez
48.22aCoconino
2.-Lionel Haskan
Isaiah Warren
Ernesto Gonzales
Ervin Nacki
51.30aRed Mesa
3.-Tristen Begay
Lincoln Yazzie
Jayden Heaton
Brandon Troglia
51.39aTuba City
4.-Kolten Bia
Chadwin Sells
Terrence Bia
Alessandro Uentillie
53.68aMany Farms
5.-Jeremy Jesus
Kobe Toadlena
Ernest Sam
Ethan Gilmore
55.55aWindow Rock
-Ashley Atene
Kervin Tom
Zack Shippey
Tasi Malala
DNSMonument Valley
-Deion Wheeler
Colin Begay
Lyle Becenti
Nathan Begay
DNSRock Point
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Miclaine Bendel
Harrison Thurgood
Levi Hatch
Jullian Melvin
3:42.97aCoconino
2.-Jeffery Miller
Tyron Yazzie
Paul Martinson
Shawn Secody
3:46.94aPage
3.-Brandon Johnson
Kyle Hardy
Lincoln Yazzie
Ryne Smiley
3:47.95aTuba City
4.-Jedrek Hot
Isaiah Warren
Ernesto Gonzales
Ervin Nacki
3:54.75aRed Mesa
5.-Luke Streit
Joey Bankston
Jerman Valerio
Jared Ruyle
4:01.89aGrand Canyon
-Brody Yazzie
Ashley Atene
Seth Wayne
Landis Nelson
DNSMonument Valley
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bill Clem
Jonathan Yazzie
Justin Yazzie
Darnell Johnson
8:55.26aChinle
2.-Marcus Begay
Justin Littleman
Tyron Yazzie
Jeffery Miller
9:15.10aPage
3.-Tyson Chilly
Jedrek Hot
Taran Lameman
Dave Barton Jr.
9:19.00aRed Mesa
4.-Luke Streit
Justin Jarrell
Jerman Valerio
Jared Ruyle
9:30.75aGrand Canyon
5.-Malcolm Crank
Michael Johns
Bradley Hanson
Jeff Harold
10:39.83aMonument Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dion Bailey43-03.50Monument Valley
2.12Christopher Bahe37-07.00Chinle
3.9Jason Moore35-09.50Page
4.11Tito Bailey35-07.50Monument Valley
5.12Kyle Nez35-00.00Tuba City
6.11Luke Ross33-09.50Coconino
7.12Eric Derbidge33-05.50Fredonia
8.12Nikela Simeona33-01.50Chinle
9.10Roger Sandall32-11.00Page
10.12Tre Benally32-06.50Chinle
11.12Lodi Bitsie32-05.00Window Rock
12.12Kylan Yazzie31-06.00Tuba City
13.12Rolajuwan Clark31-02.00Greyhills
14.12Ernest Sam30-07.00Window Rock
15.9Colin Littlehat30-05.00Red Valley-Cove
16.10Lionel Haskan30-04.00Red Mesa
17.12Warren Deschene30-02.50Red Mesa
18.12Ryan Yazzie27-08.50Shonto Prep
19.9Stonn Billy27-01.00Greyhills
20.11Kollin Toadlena26-08.00Window Rock
21.10Nicholas Seanez23-08.00Window Rock
22.9Ray Montoya17-11.00Grand Canyon
12Marlon BegayDNSChinle
11Eric KayDNSRed Valley-Cove
9Becenti LaneDNSRock Point
12Everette BaheDNSRock Point
10Travis GrayDNSMonument Valley
12Chris VessyDNSGrand Canyon
12Nelfred BlackDNSPage
12Davin TourquioseDNSPage
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christopher Bahe121-01Chinle
2.12Dion Bailey109-00Monument Valley
3.11Tito Bailey106-08Monument Valley
4.12Kylan Yazzie100-01Tuba City
5.12Steven Roessig96-02Coconino
6.12Eric Derbidge92-09Fredonia
7.12Kyle Nez84-03Tuba City
8.9Kobe Toadlena83-04Window Rock
9.10Luke Perkins81-06Coconino
10.12Warren Deschene80-02Red Mesa
11.12Rolajuwan Clark77-11Greyhills
12.11Jeremy Jesus74-05Window Rock
13.11Evaughan Ashley73-07Window Rock
14.12Ryan Yazzie71-11Shonto Prep
15.12Tre Benally71-09Chinle
16.10Roger Sandall70-09Page
17.11Kollin Toadlena69-11Window Rock
18.9Colin Littlehat67-01Red Valley-Cove
19.10Nicholas Seanez63-01Window Rock
20.12Braxon Waite57-00Fredonia
21.9Leo Peacock56-04Red Valley-Cove
22.9Ray Montoya41-04Grand Canyon
12Marlon BegayDNSChinle
11Eric KayDNSRed Valley-Cove
9Becenti LaneDNSRock Point
12Maximillon BenallyDNSRock Point
12Davin TourquioseDNSPage
11Wilson AttakaiDNSGreyhills
12Nikela SimeonaDNSChinle
12Chris VessyDNSGrand Canyon
10Travis GrayDNSMonument Valley
12Everette BaheDNSRock Point
12Nelfred BlackDNSPage
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Luke Ross6-00.00Coconino
2.12Steven Roessig6-00.00Coconino
3.12Levi Howard5-10.00Chinle
4.11Paden James5-10.00Page
5.12Clayton Nez5-08.00Greyhills
6.10Joey Bankston5-04.00Grand Canyon
7.12Justin Clark5-04.00Coconino
8.9Tyler Jones5-04.00Grand Canyon
9.9Ike Owens5-04.00Window Rock
10.11Kervin Tom5-02.00Monument Valley
11.10Greg Williams5-01.00Monument Valley
12.10Lincoln Yazzie5-00.00Tuba City
10Ashley AteneNHMonument Valley
10Tristan BegayeNHTuba City
12Luke DaultonDNSCoconino
9Julian ClyDNSMonument Valley
9Kyle CluffDNSFredonia
9KJ BistlineNHFredonia
9Jeremiah CurleyNHWindow Rock
12Josiah ShirleyDNSChinle
11Luke StreitNHGrand Canyon
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Julius Descheenie10-06.00Page
2.10Xiaija Schuldies10-00.00Page
3.11Wyman Yellowhair8-06.00Page
4.9Kyle Cluff8-00.00Fredonia
5.9KJ Bistline7-06.00Fredonia
6.9Zac Waite7-06.00Fredonia
7.10Kenny Black6-00.00Fredonia
9Trey PerkinsNHCoconino
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jason Moore19-03.50Page
2.12Clayton Nez17-02.75Greyhills
3.11Tyler Brown16-11.75Page
4.12Jared Ruyle16-08.75Grand Canyon
5.12Justin Clark16-04.25Coconino
6.12Miclaine Bendel16-04.00Coconino
6.10Justin Jarrell16-04.00Grand Canyon
8.12Ryan Yazzie15-11.50Shonto Prep
9.10Luke Perkins15-05.00Coconino
10.10Brody Yazzie15-04.75Monument Valley
11.11Paden James15-04.50Page
12.9Tyler StrangeOwl15-01.50Window Rock
13.9Sedale Bighorse14-05.75Greyhills
14.9KJ Bistline13-08.00Fredonia
15.10Kenny Black13-04.75Fredonia
16.9River Jones13-03.25Monument Valley
17.10Bradley Hanson12-10.50Monument Valley
18.10Ethan Gilmore11-01.25Window Rock
10Brandon NezDNSMonument Valley
9Derek TaylorDNSCoconino
9Adrian BenallyDNSWindow Rock
11Erickson SamDNSWindow Rock
11Aaron HarveyDNSRed Valley-Cove
11Cederick CharleyDNSRed Valley-Cove
9Leo PeacockDNSRed Valley-Cove
11Gregory GeorgeDNSRed Valley-Cove
9Kayo DeschenieDNSNavajo Mountain
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steven Roessig42-09.75Coconino
2.12Luke Daulton37-06.25Coconino
3.11Paden James37-02.00Page
4.12Clayton Nez35-07.25Greyhills
5.9Tyler Jones35-05.00Grand Canyon
6.12Miclaine Bendel34-09.00Coconino
7.10Brody Yazzie34-08.75Monument Valley
8.12Jared Ruyle34-07.25Grand Canyon
9.11Searle Tracy33-11.50Chinle
10.10Roger Sandall33-11.00Page
11.12Lodi Bitsie32-09.00Window Rock
12.10Justin Jarrell32-06.50Grand Canyon
13.10Manuelito Chief31-08.50Window Rock
14.10Todd Oldroyd30-05.25Coconino
15.10Bradley Hanson29-10.00Monument Valley
16.10Kenny Black29-05.50Fredonia
17.9Zac Waite28-05.25Fredonia
11Erickson SamDNSWindow Rock
9Adrian BenallyDNSWindow Rock
11Tasi MalalaNDMonument Valley
12Malcolm CrankDNSMonument Valley
11Luke StreitNDGrand Canyon
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Katilynn Knott13.00aCoconino
2.9Caitlyn Allen13.36aFredonia
3.11Megan Quick13.67aCoconino
4.11Marina Davis13.82aPage
5.10Kristin Quick14.14aCoconino
6.12Rachel Martin14.27aChinle
7.12Annette Brown14.43aChinle
8.12Danielle Stevens14.44aPage
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.9Katilynn Knott13.21aCoconino
2.9Caitlyn Allen13.62aFredonia
3.11Marina Davis14.06aPage
4.11Megan Quick14.18aCoconino
5.12Rachel Martin14.52aChinle
6.10Kristin Quick14.66aCoconino
7.12Danielle Stevens14.66aPage
8.12Annette Brown14.67aChinle
9.9Taylor Worker14.97aMonument Valley
10.10Ashley Sisco15.00aMonument Valley
11.11Ashley Holiday15.23aMonument Valley
12.11Gabe Patterson15.27aCoconino
13.12Letrisha Tuni15.62aRed Mesa
14.9Talleatha Tallsalt15.69aTuba City
15.9Autumn Powell15.73aWindow Rock
16.12Tia Tsinnie15.92aGreyhills
17.12Kierra Knight16.06aPage
18.9Audre Humetewa16.17aTuba City
19.11Cori Yazzie16.37aGrand Canyon
20.9Dominique Russell16.52aTuba City
21.12Valendria Malone16.56aMonument Valley
22.9Kimberly Stanley16.58aRed Mesa
23.10Yadira Mendoza16.72aBeaver Dam
24.9Madison Johnson16.75aChinle
25.10Christina Boone16.77aNavajo Mountain
26.9Nizhoni Mike16.81aWindow Rock
27.10Crystal Johnson17.03aGreyhills
28.11Tanisha Lizer17.07aWindow Rock
29.11Dawn Wartz17.09aRed Mesa
30.11Emerald Byakeddy18.47aTuba City
12Tonisha JellyDNSGreyhills
12Abigail JohnDNSRed Mesa
9Lidia HermosilloDNSBeaver Dam
10Amberleigh ClydeDNSRock Point
9Christana ClydeDNSRock Point
9Rosheena CurleyDNSRock Point
9Amberlene BegayDNSRock Point
10Nichole BenallyDNSWindow Rock
9Eva WinlockDNSPage
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Ignace26.84aCoconino
2.9Katilynn Knott27.88aCoconino
3.9Ginger Davis29.08aPage
4.10Timmetha Johnson29.35aTuba City
5.12Courtney Hurst29.35aCoconino
6.11Megan Quick29.37aCoconino
7.11Alexis Smith30.23aPage
8.9Jancee Etcitty30.57aPage
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Victoria Ignace27.46aCoconino
2.9Katilynn Knott27.65aCoconino
3.9Ginger Davis29.32aPage
4.12Courtney Hurst29.64aCoconino
5.11Megan Quick29.77aCoconino
6.10Timmetha Johnson30.19aTuba City
7.9Jancee Etcitty30.22aPage
8.11Alexis Smith30.27aPage
9.10Brooke Curleyhair30.36aMonument Valley
10.10Rochelle Velez30.64aTuba City
11.12Cortney Curley30.98aChinle
12.10Phylicia Flores31.27aMany Farms
13.9Eva Winlock31.42aPage
14.9Taylor Worker32.06aMonument Valley
15.12Letrisha Tuni32.07aRed Mesa
16.11Ashley Holiday32.41aMonument Valley
17.9Talleatha Tallsalt32.68aTuba City
18.9Autumn Powell32.85aWindow Rock
19.12Abigail John33.78aRed Mesa
20.10Yadira Mendoza34.78aBeaver Dam
21.11Cori Yazzie34.87aGrand Canyon
22.9Madison Johnson35.36aChinle
23.9Kimberly Stanley35.39aRed Mesa
24.12Tia Tsinnie35.56aGreyhills
25.10Christina Boone36.68aNavajo Mountain
26.11Dawn Wartz39.36aRed Mesa
27.11Emerald Byakeddy42.60aTuba City
12Tonisha JellyDNSGreyhills
10Ashley SiscoDNSMonument Valley
10Kristen BegayDNSChinle
9Christana ClydeDNSRock Point
9Rosheena CurleyDNSRock Point
9Amberlene BegayDNSRock Point
10Amberleigh ClydeDNSRock Point
10Crystal JohnsonDNSGreyhills
9Ivette ValenciaDNSBeaver Dam
9Nizhoni MikeDNSWindow Rock
10Nichole BenallyDNSWindow Rock
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Franklin1:02.07aTuba City
2.10Brianna Loughran1:04.75aTuba City
3.10Timmetha Johnson1:06.44aTuba City
4.9Melonie Mudrow1:10.69aFredonia
5.9Hailey Suazo1:11.90aWindow Rock
6.10Elora Palmer1:12.71aCoconino
7.9Terrin Bia1:14.84aGreyhills
9Yakeline AlvaradoDNSBeaver Dam
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Brianna Loughran1:04.12aTuba City
2.10Timmetha Johnson1:08.10aTuba City
3.12Natalie Franklin1:08.75aTuba City
4.10Elora Palmer1:08.94aCoconino
5.9Yakeline Alvarado1:10.24aBeaver Dam
6.9Melonie Mudrow1:10.26aFredonia
7.9Terrin Bia1:10.39aGreyhills
8.9Hailey Suazo1:10.81aWindow Rock
9.11Sydney Klobchar1:10.91aBeaver Dam
10.10Kellynea Yazzie1:11.22aMonument Valley
11.12Vanessa Cattleman1:12.29aRed Mesa
12.11Dylan Goodwill1:12.65aWindow Rock
13.9Ivette Valencia1:18.59aBeaver Dam
14.9Kai Jones1:22.70aRed Valley-Cove
15.12Demetria Slim1:23.76aRed Mesa
16.9Ashlynn Black1:24.14aMonument Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nicole Douglas2:42.26aPage
2.12Vanessa Cattleman2:42.34aRed Mesa
3.12Garilena Cly2:45.94aChinle
4.11Tara Hemstreet2:49.94aGreyhills
5.11Sydney Klobchar2:52.37aBeaver Dam
6.9Alison Johnson2:55.52aChinle
7.10Kinney Anderson2:58.24aCoconino
8.10Jessica Johnson2:58.82aChinle
9.10Tamika Bighorse3:00.56aGreyhills
10.9Nikita Greymountain3:02.01aNavajo Mountain
11.10Miriam Deschine3:03.42aWindow Rock
12.9Yakeline Alvarado3:07.92aBeaver Dam
9Ivette ValenciaDNSBeaver Dam
10Summer MaloneDNSWindow Rock
10Tomeka ChurchDNSPage
10Brianna LoughranDNSTuba City
11Roxanne NezDNSRock Point
11Jayde SecodyDNSPage
11Nicolette ColemanDNSPage
10Kellynea YazzieDNSMonument Valley
9Terrin BiaDNSGreyhills
9Shannon HarveyDNSMonument Valley
12Natalie FranklinDNSTuba City
12Rolonda JumboDNSChinle
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rolonda Jumbo5:06.44aChinle
2.12Kailee Birdinground5:46.57aTuba City
3.11Jayde Secody5:51.11aPage
4.11Deriann Yazzie5:52.37aChinle
5.11Morgan Timeche6:03.45aGrand Canyon
6.12Garilena Cly6:05.22aChinle
7.9Terrin Bia6:06.33aGreyhills
8.9Jordan Roskelley6:11.42aPage
9.10Jessica Van Inwagen6:12.12aGrand Canyon
10.11Tara Hemstreet6:18.99aGreyhills
11.10Phylicia Flores6:28.47aMany Farms
12.9Alison Johnson6:31.38aChinle
13.9Nikita Greymountain6:31.62aNavajo Mountain
14.10Tomeka Church6:39.32aPage
15.11Sydney Klobchar6:40.15aBeaver Dam
16.10Miriam Deschine6:40.88aWindow Rock
17.10Kinney Anderson6:43.60aCoconino
18.10Tamika Bighorse6:44.79aGreyhills
19.9Shannon Harvey7:20.08aMonument Valley
20.9Yakeline Alvarado7:22.49aBeaver Dam
21.10Crystal Johnson7:41.81aGreyhills
10Summer MaloneDNSWindow Rock
11Yanabah JaquesDNSWindow Rock
11Nicolette ColemanDNSPage
11Roxanne NezDNSRock Point
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Morgan Timeche13:04.44aGrand Canyon
2.11Deserae Tarr13:14.52aCoconino
3.12Anjelica Bedonie13:25.10aChinle
4.9Danielle Smiley13:31.66aWindow Rock
5.9Britney Curley13:39.32aChinle
6.9Jordan Roskelley13:48.19aPage
7.10Tomeka Church14:36.20aPage
8.10Ka-Shawna Badonie14:55.06aChinle
9Nikita GreymountainDNSNavajo Mountain
10Christina BooneDNSNavajo Mountain
11Jayde SecodyDNSPage
11Nicolette ColemanDNSPage
11Yanabah JaquesDNSWindow Rock
10Tiffany CheeDNSChinle
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Toni Baker17.06aCoconino
2.12Nicole Williams17.34aMonument Valley
3.10Caleigh Curley17.89aChinle
4.11Jaylin Sanders17.99aTuba City
5.10Mackenzie Jansen18.95aCoconino
6.9Kaitlyn Wayne19.04aMonument Valley
7.10Ashley Sisco19.06aMonument Valley
8.10Jessica Van Inwagen21.16aGrand Canyon
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Toni Baker17.61aCoconino
2.12Nicole Williams17.76aMonument Valley
3.10Caleigh Curley18.13aChinle
4.11Jaylin Sanders18.73aTuba City
5.9Kaitlyn Wayne19.25aMonument Valley
6.10Mackenzie Jansen19.48aCoconino
7.10Ashley Sisco20.57aMonument Valley
8.10Jessica Van Inwagen21.23aGrand Canyon
9.12Cortney Curley21.67aChinle
10.10Ashli Eberly21.77aCoconino
11.11Alana Tapaha22.08aRed Mesa
12.10Phylicia Flores22.82aMany Farms
9Shaniya ClyDNSMonument Valley
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Toni Baker49.79aCoconino
2.12Nicole Williams51.27aMonument Valley
3.11Jaylin Sanders51.69aTuba City
4.10Caleigh Curley51.87aChinle
5.9Kaitlyn Wayne55.44aMonument Valley
6.10Mackenzie Jansen55.49aCoconino
7.12Shaniya Smith56.79aChinle
8.10Jessica Van Inwagen1:01.80aGrand Canyon
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Toni Baker51.13aCoconino
2.12Nicole Williams51.81aMonument Valley
3.11Jaylin Sanders53.09aTuba City
4.10Caleigh Curley53.25aChinle
5.10Mackenzie Jansen54.79aCoconino
6.10Jessica Van Inwagen56.08aGrand Canyon
7.9Kaitlyn Wayne56.63aMonument Valley
8.12Shaniya Smith57.70aChinle
9.12Rachel Martin59.10aChinle
10.12Annette Brown1:01.16aChinle
9Thailer EtsittyDNSMonument Valley
9Shaniya ClyDNSMonument Valley
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Megan Quick
Jackie Underhill
Victoria Ignace
Courtney Hurst
52.55aCoconino
2.-Jaylin Sanders
Rochelle Velez
Channell Alcott
Natalie Franklin
56.61aTuba City
3.-Ashley Sisco
Brooke Curleyhair
Ashley Holiday
Taylor Worker
58.75aMonument Valley
4.-Letrisha Tuni
Vanessa Cattleman
Tekowa Singer
Alana Tapaha
1:01.74aRed Mesa
-Christina Boone
Elisha Deschenie
Iris Chief
Nikita Greymountain
DNSNavajo Mountain
-Amberleigh Clyde
Rickelle Bahe
Rosheena Curley
Amberlene Begay
DNSRock Point
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Natalie Franklin
Channell Alcott
Timmetha Johnson
Jaylin Sanders
4:20.05aTuba City
2.-Courtney Hurst
Victoria Ignace
Elora Palmer
Megan Quick
4:24.64aCoconino
3.-Ginger Davis
Jancee Etcitty
Marina Davis
Nicole Douglas
4:34.63aPage
4.-Alana Tapaha
Letrisha Tuni
Demetria Slim
Vanessa Cattleman
5:16.47aRed Mesa
-Nicole Williams
Kaitlyn Wayne
Ashley Holiday
Kellynea Yazzie
DNSMonument Valley
-Relay Team DNSBeaver Dam
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jordan Roskelly
Jayde Secody
Nicolette Coleman
Tomeka Church
11:02.54aPage
2.-Tameeka Bahe
Britney Curley
Annette Brown
Anjelica Bedonie
11:10.89aChinle
3.-Dylan Goodwill
Yanabah Jaques
Danielle Smiley
Hailey Suazo
11:21.77aWindow Rock
4.-Thailer Etsitty
Ashlynn Black
Valendria Malone
Kellynea Yazzie
13:15.12aMonument Valley
-Timmetha Johnson
Brianna Loughran
Joyce Tracy
Kailee Birdinground
DNSTuba City
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alexis Smith32-06.00Page
2.12Danielle Stevens32-00.00Page
3.11Daja Nez29-04.00Page
3.11Chelsea Graymountain29-04.00Navajo Mountain
5.12Michelle Barton28-11.00Coconino
6.9Sherralyn Sneezer25-10.00Monument Valley
7.12Shaniya Smith25-07.50Chinle
8.12Shantelle Gray25-05.00Monument Valley
9.12Rachel Martin24-05.00Chinle
10.12Shantanya Cly24-04.00Monument Valley
11.12Iris Chief24-03.50Navajo Mountain
12.10Tekisha Miles24-02.00Navajo Mountain
12.9Autumn Powell24-02.00Window Rock
14.9Nizhoni Mike23-01.00Window Rock
15.11Tanisha Lizer22-09.00Window Rock
16.11Jamie Yazzie22-03.50Window Rock
17.12Abigail John22-01.00Red Mesa
18.11Cori Yazzie21-11.00Grand Canyon
19.12Shalyn Lee21-10.50Red Mesa
20.12Tekowa Singer21-08.50Red Mesa
21.12Chamisa Piechowski-Begay19-08.00Page
22.10Ashli Eberly17-11.00Coconino
12Tonisha JellyDNSGreyhills
12Elisha DeschenieDNSNavajo Mountain
12Shalea TallisDNSMonument Valley
12Mary NormanDNSRed Mesa
10Andrewlita TahyDNSRock Point
9Breanna LitsonDNSRed Valley-Cove
9Deidre RobbinsDNSTuba City
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danielle Stevens92-00Page
2.11Alexis Smith90-03Page
3.12Shantanya Cly84-03Monument Valley
4.11Daja Nez80-09Page
5.12Tekowa Singer74-03Red Mesa
6.12Iris Chief73-08Navajo Mountain
7.9Sherralyn Sneezer71-10Monument Valley
8.11Chelsea Graymountain71-05Navajo Mountain
9.12Shantelle Gray69-05Monument Valley
10.12Shaniya Smith67-09Chinle
11.12Shalyn Lee66-02Red Mesa
11.9Autumn Powell66-02Window Rock
13.9Nizhoni Mike60-03Window Rock
14.12Chamisa Piechowski-Begay60-00Page
15.11Tanisha Lizer52-09Window Rock
16.12Abigail John51-07Red Mesa
17.10Kinney Anderson50-02Coconino
18.11Jamie Yazzie50-01Window Rock
19.10Tekisha Miles47-09Navajo Mountain
20.10Bernique Benally44-04Navajo Mountain
21.9Breanna Litson42-08Red Valley-Cove
22.10Ashli Eberly36-05Coconino
12Tonisha JellyDNSGreyhills
12Elisha DeschenieDNSNavajo Mountain
12Mary NormanDNSRed Mesa
12Shalea TallisDNSMonument Valley
9Deidre RobbinsDNSTuba City
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Victoria Ignace5-01.00Coconino
2.12Nicole Williams4-06.00Monument Valley
3.10Marissa Hoffman4-04.00Coconino
4.10Braedyn Boldin4-04.00Page
5.10Elizabeth Duncan4-02.00Page
6.10Ashley Sisco4-02.00Monument Valley
7.9Taylor Worker4-00.00Monument Valley
7.10Jessica Van Inwagen4-00.00Grand Canyon
9Caitlyn AllenDNSFredonia
10Brooke CurleyhairNHMonument Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Melonie Mudrow5-06.00Fredonia
9Caitlyn AllenDNSFredonia
12Jackie UnderhillNHCoconino
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Channell Alcott14-02.25Tuba City
2.9Kaitlyn Wayne13-08.75Monument Valley
3.10Elora Palmer13-05.00Coconino
4.10Braedyn Boldin12-11.00Page
5.11Ashley Holiday12-09.75Monument Valley
6.11Tara Hemstreet12-07.75Greyhills
7.9Eva Winlock12-01.75Page
8.12Rachel Martin12-01.00Chinle
9.10Elizabeth Duncan11-02.50Page
10.9Madison Johnson10-08.75Chinle
9Thailer EtsittyDNSMonument Valley
10Nichole BenallyDNSWindow Rock
9Kai JonesNDRed Valley-Cove
10Kristen BegayDNSChinle
12Valendria MaloneNDMonument Valley
12Mary NormanDNSRed Mesa
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Elora Palmer30-01.50Coconino
2.10Braedyn Boldin30-00.00Page
3.12Michelle Barton29-11.00Coconino
4.11Gabe Patterson29-00.00Coconino
5.10Elizabeth Duncan25-07.50Page
11Channell AlcottNDTuba City
9Shaniya ClyDNSMonument Valley
10Nichole BenallyDNSWindow Rock
9Ashlynn BlackNDMonument Valley
9Thailer EtsittyDNSMonument Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.