Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Moore11.73a (2.2)Page
2.11Jeremiah Ramirez12.10a (2.2)Pinon
3.11Leshoney Slim12.23a (2.2)Greyhills
4.11Kervin Tom12.25a (2.2)Monument Valley
5.11Zack Shippey12.28a (2.2)Monument Valley
6.11Tyler Brown12.37a (2.2)Page
7.12Ernesto Gonzales12.40a (.8)Red Mesa
8.10Isaiah Warren12.51a (.8)Red Mesa
9.11Julius Descheenie12.52a (.7)Page
10.10Ashley Atene12.54a (.8)Monument Valley
11.10Raylando Puente12.57a (.8)Greyhills
12.12Billy Tallas12.59a (.8)Monument Valley
13.12Trenton Draper12.84a (.7)Chinle
14.12Philbert Yazzie12.90a (.8)Red Mesa
15.11Tasi Malala13.03a (2.2)Monument Valley
16.10Oscar Ruiz13.16a (2.3)Beaver Dam
17.12Coltin Manygoats13.62a (.7)Tuba City
18.9Jayden Heaton13.83a (2.2)Tuba City
19.10Brandon Troglia13.86a (.8)Tuba City
20.9Zac Waite13.94a (.7)Fredonia
21.9Tremaine Bartlett14.06a (.7)Greyhills
22.12Braxon Waite14.35a (.7)Fredonia
11Wilson AttakaiDNS (.7)Greyhills
9Kyle CluffDNS (.7)Fredonia
12Joshua Martinez-NajeraDNS (.8)Tuba City
9Jeremiah BaheDNS (2.3)Chinle
12Austin BegayDNS (2.3)Chinle
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jason Moore24.67a (1.0)Page
2.12Brandon Johnson24.78a (1.0)Tuba City
3.11Kervin Tom25.08a (1.0)Monument Valley
4.11Zack Shippey25.10a (1.0)Monument Valley
5.11Leshoney Slim25.18a (1.0)Greyhills
6.10Isaiah Warren25.19a (1.0)Red Mesa
7.11Wyman Yellowhair25.29a (1.0)Page
8.11Tyler Brown25.45a (1.3)Page
9.12Ernesto Gonzales25.54a (1.3)Red Mesa
10.9Kevin Thompson25.57a (2.3)Chinle
11.10Urlando Joe25.67a (1.0)Red Mesa
12.10Raylando Puente26.23a (1.5)Greyhills
13.12Leon Manygoats26.30a (1.3)Greyhills
14.12Trenton Draper26.55a (2.3)Chinle
15.12Stewart Yazzie26.69a (1.5)Chinle
16.10Ashley Atene26.69a (1.3)Monument Valley
17.12Billy Tallas27.25a (1.3)Monument Valley
18.9Jayden Heaton27.51a (1.3)Tuba City
19.10Bradley Hanson28.08a (1.5)Monument Valley
20.9Jeremiah Bahe28.59a (2.3)Chinle
21.12Taran Lameman29.73a (1.5)Red Mesa
22.9Tremaine Bartlett30.95a (1.5)Greyhills
23.11Wilson Attakai31.54a (1.5)Greyhills
12Ty WoodyDNS (1.3)Red Mesa
12Joshua Martinez-NajeraDNS (1.3)Tuba City
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mathew Murray50.96aTuba City
2.12Brandon Johnson55.23aTuba City
3.10Urlando Joe56.28aRed Mesa
4.12Leon Manygoats56.93aGreyhills
5.11Wyman Yellowhair58.07aPage
6.11Tyler Brown58.18aPage
7.10Brody Yazzie58.60aMonument Valley
8.9Kevin Thompson1:03.25aChinle
9.12Trenton Draper1:03.84aChinle
10.9Jeremiah Bahe1:11.04aChinle
11.9Rivers Jones1:11.57aMonument Valley
9Deshna BartonDNSRed Mesa
12Ty WoodyDNSRed Mesa
12Malcolm CrankDNSMonument Valley
9Kennedy TannerDNSTuba City
10Quintin CrankDNSMonument Valley
12Seth WayneDNSMonument Valley
11Julius DescheenieDNSPage
12Levi HowardDNSChinle
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Searle Tracy2:04.32aChinle
2.12Shawn Secody2:04.79aPage
3.12Chavis Curley2:05.65aPage
4.12Michael Russell2:08.22aPage
5.12Jonathan Yazzie2:08.24aChinle
6.9Jeffery Miller2:08.30aPage
7.12Justin Yazzie2:08.50aChinle
8.12Kyran Brown2:12.99aPage
9.10Ryne Smiley2:15.76aTuba City
10.12Leon Manygoats2:15.90aGreyhills
11.11Kyle James2:18.24aPinon
12.10Oscar Ruiz2:20.50aBeaver Dam
13.9Sedale Bighorse2:25.32aGreyhills
14.9Taylor Begay2:27.02aRed Mesa
15.11Tyson Chilly2:27.76aRed Mesa
16.12Lymon Yazzie2:32.97aRed Mesa
17.11Keifer Manygoats2:35.32aMonument Valley
18.12Rolajuwan Clark2:35.93aGreyhills
19.9Deshna Barton2:36.13aRed Mesa
20.9Tremaine Bartlett2:37.97aGreyhills
21.9Stonn Billy2:47.59aGreyhills
22.9Rivers Jones2:49.60aMonument Valley
11Kaelan BizardieDNSMonument Valley
10Quintin CrankDNSMonument Valley
12Malcolm CrankDNSMonument Valley
12Taran LamemanDNSRed Mesa
9Tyron YazzieDNSPage
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jeffery Miller4:40.51aPage
2.12Kyran Brown4:47.47aPage
3.9Julian Cly4:50.24aMonument Valley
4.12Marcus Begay4:52.38aPage
5.9Justin Littleman4:53.57aPage
6.12Charles Manymules4:54.62aChinle
7.10Xiaija Schuldies5:02.08aPage
8.11Dave Barton Jr.5:02.51aRed Mesa
9.9Sedale Bighorse5:06.21aGreyhills
10.9Clayton Bryant5:06.71aMonument Valley
11.9Kyle Sumatzkuku5:06.78aTuba City
12.10Christopher Honahni5:07.00aTuba City
13.9Michael Tsosie5:07.57aPage
14.10Landis Nelson5:18.09aMonument Valley
15.11Darnell Johnson5:18.38aChinle
16.12Olin Begay5:19.78aPinon
17.11Tyson Chilly5:28.23aRed Mesa
18.10Leslee Begay5:30.90aPinon
19.9Deshna Barton5:35.33aRed Mesa
20.10Raylando Puente5:37.61aGreyhills
21.11Keifer Manygoats5:45.19aMonument Valley
22.12Taran Lameman5:46.76aRed Mesa
23.11Alonzo Bizhaloni5:52.01aPinon
24.12Rolajuwan Clark6:05.61aGreyhills
25.9Stonn Billy6:16.97aGreyhills
26.12Coltin Manygoats6:27.03aTuba City
10Kyle HardyDNSTuba City
11Kaelan BizardieDNSMonument Valley
12Lymon YazzieDNSRed Mesa
9Taylor BegayDNSRed Mesa
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shawn Tsinnijinnie10:15.46aTuba City
2.9Tyron Yazzie10:25.45aPage
3.10Eddie Loughran10:27.96aTuba City
4.10Klye Nutumya10:38.92aTuba City
5.12Jonathan Yazzie10:48.33aChinle
6.10Bill Clem10:49.02aChinle
7.9Julian Cly10:56.88aMonument Valley
8.11Dave Barton Jr.10:57.97aRed Mesa
9.10Xiaija Schuldies11:07.16aPage
10.9Justin Littleman11:07.61aPage
11.12Marcus Begay11:09.97aPage
12.12Olin Begay12:07.41aPinon
13.10Landis Nelson12:26.77aMonument Valley
14.11Alonzo Bizhaloni12:56.77aPinon
11Keifer ManygoatsDNSMonument Valley
10Leslee BegayDNSPinon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Martinez19.27a (3.0)Beaver Dam
2.12Seth Wayne19.41a (3.0)Monument Valley
3.10Greg Williams20.32a (3.0)Monument Valley
4.12Clayton Nez20.69a (3.0)Greyhills
5.9Michael Johns22.43a (3.0)Monument Valley
6.9Tulane John23.13a (3.0)Monument Valley
12Philbert YazzieDQ (3.0)Red Mesa
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Martinez47.23aBeaver Dam
2.12Seth Wayne49.12aMonument Valley
3.9Clayton Bryant52.63aMonument Valley
10Greg WilliamsDNSMonument Valley
9Michael JohnsDNSMonument Valley
9Tulane JohnDNSMonument Valley
9Kennedy TannerDNSTuba City
9Collins DenetdeelDNSChinle
11Dave Barton Jr.DNSRed Mesa
11Tyson ChillyDNSRed Mesa
12Joshua Martinez-NajeraDNSTuba City
12Levi HowardDNSChinle
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Urlando Joe
Isaiah Warren
Ernesto Gonzales
Philbert Yazzie
49.45aRed Mesa
2.-Leon Manygoats
Leshoney Slim
Raylando Puente
Sedale Bighorse
51.86aGreyhills
3.-Kennedy Tanner
Brandon Troglia
Brandon Johnson
Coltin Manygoats
52.20aTuba City
-Stewart Yazzie
Collins Denetdeel
Shane Bedonie
Levi Howard
DNFChinle
-Kervin Tom
Zack Shippey
Tasi Malala
Billy Tallas
DNSMonument Valley
-Murphy Nez
Leo Hosteen
Jeremiah Ramirez
Murray Nez
DNSPinon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jonathan Yazzie
Justin Yazzie
Levi Howard
Searle Tracy
3:38.40aChinle
2.-Brandon Johnson
Mathew Murray
Joshua Martinez-Najera
Lincoln Yazzie
3:49.42aTuba City
3.-Murphy Nez
Jeremiah Ramirez
Leo Hosteen
Kyle James
3:55.76aPinon
4.-Seth Wayne
Ashley Atene
Brody Yazzie
Julian Cly
3:57.67aMonument Valley
5.-Urlando Joe
Isaiah Warren
Ernesto Gonzales
Philbert Yazzie
3:57.75aRed Mesa
-Chavis Curley
Michael Russell
Shawn Secody
Wyman Yellowhair
DQPage
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Sumatzkuku
Christopher Honahni
Kyle Hardy
Mathew Murray
8:55.79aTuba City
2.-Murphy Nez
Leo Hosteen
Kyle James
Murray Nez
9:13.41aPinon
3.-Tyson Chilly
Taran Lameman
Taylor Begay
Dave Barton Jr.
9:27.21aRed Mesa
9Jeffery Miller
Michael Tsosie
Justin Littleman
Tyron Yazzie
DNSPage
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dion Bailey43-05.00Monument Valley
2.11Raheem Begay40-09.00Chinle
3.11Tito Bailey38-01.00Monument Valley
4.12Jacob Stillman37-06.50Red Mesa
5.9Josef (Tae Tae) Kirschbauer37-03.00Beaver Dam
6.10Travis Gray35-10.00Monument Valley
7.10Roger Sandall35-02.00Page
8.12Tre Benally34-04.00Chinle
9.12Eric Derbidge34-02.00Fredonia
10.12Rjaye Roberts33-06.50Red Mesa
11.12Kylan Yazzie32-08.50Tuba City
12.12Raven Deswood31-05.50Red Mesa
13.12Rolajuwan Clark31-02.00Greyhills
14.9Stonn Billy30-05.00Greyhills
15.12Nikela Simeona30-04.00Chinle
16.12Christopher Bahe30-01.50Chinle
17.12Warren Deschene29-01.50Red Mesa
18.10Kenny Black25-00.00Fredonia
10Xiaija SchuldiesDNSPage
9Jason MooreDNSPage
12Shea PoormanDNSMonument Valley
12Justin SuccoDQMonument Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tito Bailey122-01Monument Valley
2.11Raheem Begay118-11Chinle
3.12Jacob Stillman112-02Red Mesa
4.9Josef (Tae Tae) Kirschbauer112-01Beaver Dam
5.12Rjaye Roberts111-07Red Mesa
6.12Dion Bailey109-06Monument Valley
7.10Travis Gray107-06Monument Valley
8.12Warren Deschene103-09Red Mesa
9.12Kylan Yazzie102-07Tuba City
10.12Clayton Nez99-03Greyhills
11.10Roger Sandall92-05Page
12.12Raven Deswood91-04Red Mesa
13.12Christopher Bahe89-00Chinle
14.12Eric Derbidge86-06Fredonia
15.11Wyman Yellowhair85-10Page
15.12Rolajuwan Clark85-10Greyhills
17.12Tre Benally81-00Chinle
18.12Braxon Waite68-06Fredonia
19.10Jaden Griffiths65-02Fredonia
20.11Wilson Attakai64-06Greyhills
12Shea PoormanDNSMonument Valley
12Justin SuccoDNSMonument Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paden James6-01.00Page
2.12Levi Howard5-08.00Chinle
3.11Kervin Tom5-04.00Monument Valley
4.10Lincoln Yazzie5-04.00Tuba City
5.12Clayton Nez5-02.00Greyhills
6.10Brandon Troglia4-10.00Tuba City
7.10Greg Williams4-10.00Monument Valley
10Ashley AteneNHMonument Valley
9Michael JohnsDNSMonument Valley
10Julian BegayDNSMonument Valley
12Ty WoodyDNSRed Mesa
9Kyle CluffDNSFredonia
9KJ BistlineNHFredonia
9Zac WaiteNHFredonia
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Julius Descheenie11-03.50Page
2.10Xiaija Schuldies10-00.00Page
3.11Wyman Yellowhair8-06.00Page
4.9Zac Waite8-00.00Fredonia
5.10Kenny Black7-06.00Fredonia
6.9KJ Bistline7-06.00Fredonia
7.10Jaden Griffiths6-00.00Fredonia
9Kyle CluffNHFredonia
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Hill20-06.00 (.5)Page
2.9Jason Moore19-08.50 (.9)Page
3.12Billy Tallas18-03.25 (2.9)Monument Valley
4.12Clayton Nez18-02.00 (1.8)Greyhills
5.10Brody Yazzie17-07.50 (4.8)Monument Valley
6.11Jeremiah Ramirez17-03.00 (2.3)Pinon
7.11Tasi Malala15-11.00 (2.3)Monument Valley
8.9KJ Bistline15-05.75 (1.0)Fredonia
9.9Sedale Bighorse15-05.00 (1.3)Greyhills
10.9Tulane John14-05.50 (4.2)Monument Valley
11.10Bradley Hanson14-05.00 (4.2)Monument Valley
12.10Kenny Black13-07.25 (2.0)Fredonia
13.11Wilson Attakai10-10.25 (1.4)Greyhills
11Tyler BrownNDPage
11Paden JamesNDPage
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Hill42-02.75 (1.3)Page
2.11Paden James37-04.00 (3.4)Page
3.11Leo Hosteen34-05.00 (.8)Pinon
4.10Brody Yazzie34-00.00 (.7)Monument Valley
5.9KJ Bistline32-06.00 (1.2)Fredonia
6.10Roger Sandall32-04.00 (2.2)Page
7.10Bradley Hanson30-09.50 (1.4)Monument Valley
8.9Zac Waite30-07.00 (1.5)Fredonia
9.10Julian Begay30-02.00 (1.4)Monument Valley
10.10Kenny Black29-04.00 (1.4)Fredonia
11Tasi MalalaDNSMonument Valley
12Billy TallasDNSMonument Valley
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump