Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Bergey11.10aSt. Louis
2.11James Henderson11.12aMidland Bullock Creek
3.11Jared Emerson11.44aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.9Jay Henderson11.61aMidland Bullock Creek
5.12Austin Hazen11.64aFreeland
6.11Grant Piering11.70aMidland Bullock Creek
7.12Cameron Haskel11.76aColeman
8.11Brandon McMullen11.77aHillsdale
11Dakota Fike11.7Coleman
11Ryan Hagarty12.04Hemlock
10Kyle Wheeler12.5Breckenridge
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McFadden22.32aClare
2.11Matt Schauman23.24aFreeland
3.11Trent Karcher23.30aRemus Chippewa Hills
4.12Jacob Bergey23.50aSt. Louis
5.12Tony Kall23.65aMidland Bullock Creek
6.11Andrew King23.84aMidland Bullock Creek
7.12Brian Knight23.91aPetoskey
8.9Jimmy Felske23.94aHillsdale
11Tim Anderson23.9Coleman
11Kevin Pioszak24.15Breckenridge
10Cristian Keck24.9Hemlock
10Ethan Apsey25.9Hemlock
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Mick Bauer24.4Hemlock
11Ryan Hagarty25.2Hemlock
10Ethan Apsey25.6Hemlock
9Nevin Morey27.09Hemlock
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Seth Brotherton50.67aHillsdale
2.12Brian Knight52.17aPetoskey
3.12Kevin Morris52.44aFreeland
4.12Tony Kall52.54aMidland Bullock Creek
5.12Zach Reiber52.57aBreckenridge
6.11Paul Winegard52.64aPetoskey
7.11Kevin Pioszak53.57aBreckenridge
8.12Andrew Plude53.67aCharlevoix
11Brody Beilfuss55.4Hillsdale
10Mick Bauer57.1Hemlock
11Dominic Pnacek57.4Coleman
10Cristian Keck57.5Hemlock
9Jarid Walton58.3Coleman
10Alberto Flores59.1Hemlock
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Mick Bauer56.6Hemlock
10Cristian Keck57.4Hemlock
11Baker Mulvaney57.4Hemlock
10Alberto Flores59.3Hemlock
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jonathan Harper2:02.40Clare
2.11Kaleb Coston2:04.20Ithaca
3.12Kal Caulkins2:05.30Hillsdale
4.11Alik Helms2:06.50Ithaca
5.12Cory Madaj2:06.90Midland Bullock Creek
6.11Mitchell Hoffman2:07.20Hemlock
7.12Alex Brown2:07.50Coleman
8.12Freddy Liederbach2:07.90Petoskey
11Baker Mulvaney2:14.59Hemlock
10Noah Oldenburg2:15.8Hemlock
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jaime Keck2:03Hemlock
11Mitchell Hoffman2:07Hemlock
12Evan Oldenburg2:09Hemlock
12Evan Oldenburg2:14Hemlock
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Casey Voisin4:27.80Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
2.12Jonathan Harper4:28.90Clare
3.12Freddy Liederbach4:34.30Petoskey
4.12Adam Terwillegar4:41.60Midland Bullock Creek
5.11Brent Wegner4:45.40Freeland
6.12Jaime Keck4:45.60Hemlock
7.11Brandon Frank4:47.30Clare
8.10Jim English4:50.20Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
11Mitchell Hoffman4:54Hemlock
9Austin Brittain5:01.9Breckenridge
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Hardway9:39.10Hillsdale
2.12Casey Voisin9:42.64Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
3.11Stephen Merchant9:54.69Ithaca
4.10Hunter Nivison9:58.06Clare
5.12Adam Terwillegar10:11.30Midland Bullock Creek
6.10Cooper Terry10:11.60Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
7.10James Sira10:13.84Midland Bullock Creek
8.11Kurt Gulick10:18.24Breckenridge
11Nate Partee10:21.7Breckenridge
11Brandon Frank10:22Clare
11Kyle Gulick10:27.9Breckenridge
11Jesse Corbat10:28.8Breckenridge
11Sam Grossmeyer10:33.77Hemlock
11Lucas Combs10:37Clare
12Cody Clark11:04.60Hemlock
12Nick Kaufmann11:09.19Hemlock
11Jack Johnson11:56.8Remus Chippewa Hills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McFadden14.56aClare
2.12Michael Bumpus16.09aHillsdale
3.12Ryan Walton16.16aColeman
4.11Jacob Whitting16.26aFreeland
5.11Reno Fike16.76aColeman
6.11Andrew Mahaffey16.86aRemus Chippewa Hills
7.11Chris Young17.39aCharlevoix
8.11Austin Alex17.74aFreeland
9Devin Ayers17.97aClare
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake McFadden38.37aClare
2.11Reno Fike41.74aColeman
3.11Chris Young43.01aCharlevoix
4.11Andrew Mahaffey43.41aRemus Chippewa Hills
5.12Josh Maniez43.58aSt. Louis
6.12Michael Bumpus43.65aHillsdale
7.12Nic Drendall43.77aMidland Bullock Creek
8.11Jacob Whitting43.94aFreeland
12Ryan Walton44.2Coleman
9Devin Ayers45.63Clare
10Jake Partee45.8Breckenridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Grant Piering
Andrew King
Trey Griese
James Henderson
44.19aMidland Bullock Creek
2.-Skyler Barnum
Trent Karcher
Andrew Mahaffey
Jared Emerson
44.62aRemus Chippewa Hills
3.-Relay Team 45.59aFreeland
4.-Relay Team 46.06aSt. Louis
5.-Relay Team 46.25aColeman
6.-Relay Team 46.52aClare
7.-Relay Team 46.54aHillsdale
8.-Relay Team 46.99aCharlevoix
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyle Guster
Kevin Morris
Austin Hazen
Matt Schauman
1:33.59aFreeland
2.-Trey Griese
James Henderson
Andrew King
Tony Kall
1:34.92aMidland Bullock Creek
3.-Relay Team 1:35.56aClare
4.-Jimmy Felske
Brody Beilfuss
Dustin Lewis
Brandon McMullen
1:37.62aHillsdale
5.-Josh Maniez
Mack Crowley
Chase Miller
Jacob Bergey
1:37.89aSt. Louis
6.-Kevin Pioszak
Matt Neumann
Devin Hartnagle
Zach Reiber
1:38.82aBreckenridge
7.-Alex Gooch
Myles Kerr
Jared Riebel
Josh Hogan
1:38.96aCharlevoix
8.-Seth Capen
Tyler Gibson
Bryan Shaw
Blake Reyes
1:39.76aIthaca
-Ethan Apsey
Mick Bauer
Nevin Morey
Ryan Hagarty
1:43.28Hemlock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brian Knight
Louis Lamberti
Jack Touran
Paul Winegard
3:32.30Petoskey
2.-Relay Team 3:35.30Freeland
3.-Relay Team 3:35.80Hillsdale
4.-Relay Team 3:36.70Charlevoix
5.-Dakota Fike
Ryan Walton
Alex Brown
Reno Fike
3:37.40Coleman
6.-Alik Helms
Layne Helms
Seth Capen
Alex Netzley
3:42.00Ithaca
7.-Relay Team 3:42.30Breckenridge
8.-Relay Team 3:42.60Midland Bullock Creek
-Relay Team 3:45.00aBeal City
-Mick Bauer
Baker Mulvaney
Alberto Flores
Cristian Keck
3:51.4Hemlock
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kal Caulkins
Seth Brotherton
Brian Terry
Zach Hardway
8:24.40Hillsdale
2.-Will Jeakle
Vinny Von Lau
Nicholas PLude
Andrew Plude
8:24.70Charlevoix
3.-Zach Reiber
Jesse Corbat
Kyle Gulick
Nate Partee
8:32.40Breckenridge
4.-Mitchell Hoffman
Jaime Keck
Evan Oldenburg
Noah Oldenburg
8:34.60Hemlock
5.-Heath Ahlers
Jim English
Cooper Terry
Casey Voisin
8:35.70Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
6.-Justin King
Glen Fitkin
Ryan Trahan
Brent Wegner
8:39.10Freeland
7.-Adam Terwillegar
Alex Spilman
James Sira
Cory Madaj
8:41.20Midland Bullock Creek
8.-Kaleb Baublitz
Alik Helms
Layne Helms
Alex Netzley
8:48.00Ithaca
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Evers49'07.25"Ithaca
2.12Alex Barron45'07.00"Remus Chippewa Hills
3.11Jake Boynton43'09.50"Clare
4.12Shane Severn43'08.00"Petoskey
5.12Brandon Antes43'06.00"Stanton Central Mont...
6.11Casey Blades42'05.75"Beaverton
7.12Devin Hartnagle42'04.50"Breckenridge
8.12Quinton Merrill41'08.00"Remus Chippewa Hills
11Chris Graebner40' 7Freeland
11Cody Randall40'Clare
10Hunter Gross39'8"Coleman
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shane Severn135'06.00"Petoskey
2.12Matt Myers133'05.00"Midland Bullock Creek
3.12Devin Hartnagle121'11.00"Breckenridge
4.12Joel Parker121'08.00"Mt. Pleasant Sacred ...
5.11Casey Blades121'00.00"Beaverton
6.11Travis Vennard120'01.00"Midland Bullock Creek
7.11Jake Boynton119'00.00"Clare
8.12Drew Alspaugh112'11.00"St. Louis
9Kyle Smith106'4"Breckenridge
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Louis Lamberti6'08.00"Petoskey
2.11Jacob Kipp6'02.00"Coleman
3.11Taylor Meixner6'02.00"Clare
4.12Ryan Walton5'10.00"Coleman
5.9Jarid Walton5'10.00"Coleman
6.11Ryan Hagarty5'08.00"Hemlock
7.12Matt Batdorff5'08.00"Charlevoix
8.12Josh Hogan5'06.00"Charlevoix
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Curtis Bell13'03.00"Coleman
2.12Adam Schafer12'06.00"Beal City
3.11Mitch Noack12'06.00"Freeland
4.10Nathan DePelsMaeker11'06.00"Freeland
5.12Kenny Fetterolf11'00.00"Beaverton
6.9Jake Jankoska11'00.00"Freeland
7.11Travis Reager10'06.00"Stanton Central Mont...
8.11Sawyer Russell10'06.00"Charlevoix
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Blake Reyes20'00.00"Ithaca
2.11Grant Piering19'02.50"Midland Bullock Creek
3.11Trent Karcher19'02.00"Remus Chippewa Hills
4.11Matt Schauman19'00.50"Freeland
5.10Roger Ward18'07.00"Beal City
6.9Jay Henderson18'06.75"Midland Bullock Creek
7.12Todd Wysong18'06.25"Clare
8.12Andrew Plude18'05.25"Charlevoix