Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Tomelloso11.61a (-1.3)Dixon
2.12Ben Munoz11.71a (-1.3)Mesa Verde
3.12Zachary Buckner11.81a (-1.3)Marysville
4.11Quinton Kirk11.93a (-1.3)Capital Christian
5.12Andre Hamiel12.26a (-1.3)Capital Christian
6.11Cole Hannum12.29a (-1.3)Marysville
7.11Torrian Dibartolo12.30a (-2.0)Mesa Verde
8.12Austin Wolfe12.37a (-1.3)Capital Christian
9.12Bret Williamson12.42a PR (-2.0)West Campus
10.11Miguel Gonzales12.83a (-2.0)Mesa Verde
11.12Javon Lee12.88a (-2.0)Capital Christian
12.11Agustin Tinoco13.23a PR (-2.0)Lindhurst
13.11Owen Sparks13.48a (-2.0)Marysville
14.11Kevin Li13.68a SR (-.5)West Campus
15.9Wesly Tonks13.72a (-.5)Dixon
16.11Raymond Dip13.87a PR (-.5)West Campus
17.11Austin Saeteurn14.69a (-2.0)West Campus
18.11John Lam16.32a (-2.0)West Campus
11Brandon GravesSCR (-1.3)Marysville
11Luis HernandezSCR (-2.0)Lindhurst
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Angel Sanchez12.89a (-2.0)Lindhurst
2.10Joey Rehermann12.99a SR (-2.0)Marysville
3.10Andrew Conley13.40a (-2.0)Dixon
4.10Daniel DeVol13.46a (-2.0)Mesa Verde
5.10Oscar Gonzalez13.60a (-2.0)Marysville
6.10Juan Briseno13.68a (-2.0)Marysville
7.9Taylor Shulman14.31a (-2.0)Dixon
8.9David Avery15.39a (-1.6)Dixon
9.9Ehren Engel15.94a (-1.6)Dixon
9Alfredo RealSCR PR (-1.6)Marysville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Munoz23.20a PR (-1.1)Mesa Verde
2.12Zachary Buckner23.48a (-1.1)Marysville
3.12Michael Tomelloso23.69a PR (-1.1)Dixon
4.11Quinton Kirk24.37a (-1.1)Capital Christian
5.11Torrian Dibartolo24.51a (-1.1)Mesa Verde
6.12Kris Jolly24.78a PR (-1.1)West Campus
7.12Bret Williamson24.97a PR (-1.1)West Campus
8.11Miguel Gonzales25.39a PR (-.5)Mesa Verde
9.12Javon Lee27.08a (-1.1)Capital Christian
10.12Andre Hamiel27.09a (-1.1)Capital Christian
11.9Wesly Tonks27.86a SR (-.5)Dixon
12.9Jose Duran29.16a (-1.1)Dixon
13.11Owen Sparks29.17a (-1.1)Marysville
14.11Austin Saeteurn29.90a (-.5)West Campus
15.11Raymond Dip29.94a (-.5)West Campus
16.11John Lam35.52a (-1.1)West Campus
11Victor JimenezSCR (-1.1)West Campus
12Jordan ColbySCR (-1.1)West Campus
12Chris BirkmannSCR PR (-.5)West Campus
11Angel CarrilloSCR (-.5)Dixon
12Brad AbbottSCR (-1.1)Capital Christian
12Austin WolfeSCR (-1.1)Capital Christian
12Jason RiveraSCR (-1.1)Capital Christian
11Brandon GravesSCR (-1.1)Marysville
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Neil Lingenfelter25.14a SR (-.6)Marysville
2.10Andrew Conley27.16a PR (-.6)Dixon
3.10Daniel DeVol27.60a SR (-.6)Mesa Verde
4.10Juan Briseno27.99a SR (-.6)Marysville
5.9David Avery29.70a PR (-.6)Dixon
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Birkmann55.87aWest Campus
2.12Kris Jolly57.29aWest Campus
3.12Brad Abbott58.10aCapital Christian
4.12Javon Lee58.25aCapital Christian
5.9Jose Duran58.52a PRDixon
6.11Victor Jimenez58.53a PRWest Campus
7.12Ryan Morgan1:01.83aDixon
8.11Nic Worland1:03.05aCapital Christian
9.12Jacob Molina1:04.12a PRCapital Christian
10.12Jason Rivera1:07.75aCapital Christian
9Roddrick DouglasSCR PRDixon
10Taylor ZaytsowSCRMarysville
11Terry BankheadDQMarysville
11Abdel HamdanSCRMarysville
12Jarrade DavisSCR SRLindhurst
12Jurrell DavisDQLindhurst
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Neil Lingenfelter1:27.80aMarysville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Green2:09.20aMesa Verde
2.9Gonzalo Morales Lomeli2:09.55aDixon
3.11Chris Luney2:20.35aDixon
4.12Kris Jolly2:24.58aWest Campus
5.11Victor Jimenez2:27.69aWest Campus
6.12Jordan Colby2:33.70aWest Campus
7.11Daniel Rapp2:34.66aCapital Christian
8.12Yei Trinh2:36.59aWest Campus
9.9Franscis Apalisok2:39.46a PRWest Campus
10.11Angel Carrillo2:55.87aDixon
9Justin KemperSCRDixon
12Nestor ZamoraSCRWest Campus
10Kevin HuynhSCR PRWest Campus
10Tony BrissonSCRWest Campus
11Terry BankheadSCRMarysville
12Randy HallSCR PRMarysville
11Anthony VegaSCR SRMarysville
11Abdel HamdanSCRMarysville
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Cureton2:31.20a SRDixon
2.10Rolando Arredondo2:42.01a SRMesa Verde
3.10Zachary Benstead2:44.73aCapital Christian
9Alfredo RealSCRMarysville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony McDermott4:39.75aDixon
2.9Gonzalo Morales Lomeli4:45.28a SRDixon
3.9Coy Chance4:56.46aDixon
4.11Chris Luney4:57.25aDixon
5.11Eric Burton5:09.08aDixon
6.11Abdel Hamdan5:10.93aMarysville
7.10Taylor Zaytsow5:11.68aMarysville
8.12Tanner Nissen5:24.52aCapital Christian
9.10Justin Keehner5:29.94aCapital Christian
10.11Brett Zurawski5:34.21aMesa Verde
11.11Thomas Kennedy5:38.05aDixon
12.12William Robles5:41.91aMesa Verde
13.12Anthony Saldana5:47.90aMesa Verde
14.12Ryan Blum5:51.38aCapital Christian
15.12Randy Hall5:55.75aMarysville
16.12Yei Trinh6:04.91aWest Campus
17.11Anthony Vega6:29.69aMarysville
10Michael LawsonSCRMarysville
12Joseph LaDeauxSCRWest Campus
10Tony BrissonSCRWest Campus
9Franscis ApalisokSCRWest Campus
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Jordan Cureton5:36.05a SRDixon
2.9Alfredo Real5:47.80aMarysville
3.9Conor Villines5:56.55a PRCapital Christian
4.10Dylan Raga5:59.45a PRMesa Verde
5.10Brad Lowe6:04.43a SRLindhurst
6.10Rolando Arredondo6:05.43aMesa Verde
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony McDermott10:56.78aDixon
2.9Coy Chance11:07.52a SRDixon
3.11Chris Luney11:08.61aDixon
4.10Tony Brisson12:01.09aWest Campus
5.11Brett Zurawski12:05.86aMesa Verde
6.11Thomas Kennedy12:15.90aDixon
7.11Eric Burton12:15.91aDixon
8.12Tanner Nissen12:24.93a PRCapital Christian
9.10Justin Keehner12:39.68aCapital Christian
10.12Anthony Saldana12:42.24aMesa Verde
11.12Yei Trinh12:45.33a PRWest Campus
12.12Ryan Blum13:16.32aCapital Christian
12Joseph LaDeauxSCRWest Campus
9Franscis ApalisokSCRWest Campus
11Kevin LiSCRWest Campus
11Abdel HamdanSCRMarysville
10Michael LawsonSCRMarysville
10Taylor ZaytsowSCRMarysville
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Raga13:43.77aMesa Verde
2.9Jeremy Lostica13:57.49a SRDixon
3.9Conor Villines13:59.54aCapital Christian
9Alfredo RealSCRMarysville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcos Pangelinan15.87a PR (1.0)Dixon
2.11Gabriel Luckey16.54a (1.0)Capital Christian
3.12Casey Aubert18.18a PR (1.0)Dixon
4.11Chris Paulsen18.58a (1.0)Mesa Verde
5.11Stephen Vidmar18.69a PR (1.0)Dixon
6.12Trevor Knudson20.62a (1.0)Marysville
7.11Victor Angel20.85a (1.0)Dixon
8.12Calvin Low21.52a PR (1.0)West Campus
12Bret WilliamsonSCR (1.0)West Campus
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Rehermann17.75a SR (-.6)Marysville
2.9Jeremy Lostica20.14a PR (-.6)Dixon
3.10Oscar Gonzalez20.30a SR (-.6)Marysville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jarrade Davis41.31aLindhurst
2.11Gabriel Luckey45.09a SRCapital Christian
3.11Victor Angel49.16aDixon
4.11Stephen Vidmar50.57aDixon
5.12Trevor Knudson50.95aMarysville
12Casey AubertSCRDixon
12Bret WilliamsonSCRWest Campus
12Calvin LowSCRWest Campus
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Rehermann51.31aMarysville
2.9Jeremy Lostica51.56aDixon
3.10Oscar Gonzalez57.11a SRMarysville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.86aDixon
2.-Brandon Graves
Zachary Buckner
Ricky Campos
Cole Hannum
46.34aMarysville
-Austin Saeteurn
John Lam
Kevin Li
Kevin Huynh
NTWest Campus
-Javon Lee
Quinton Kirk
Andre Hamiel
Austin Wolfe
DQCapital Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Oscar Gonzalez
Juan Briseno
Neil Lingenfelter
Joey Reherman
49.33aMarysville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Munoz
Bjorne Raga
William Robles
Josh Green
3:52.06aMesa Verde
2.-Ryan Morgan
Stephen Vidmar
Victor Angel
Isaiah Johnson
4:15.82aDixon
-Austin Saeteurn
Kevin Huynh
John Lam
Victor Jimenez
SCRWest Campus
-Daniel Rapp
Brad Abbott
Nic Worland
Jason Rivera
SCRCapital Christian
-Owen Sparks
Anthony Vega
Taylor Zaytsow
Terry Bankhead
SCRMarysville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Roman Zazhitskiy46-05.00 SRMesa Verde
2.11Brandon Graves43-00.75 PRMarysville
3.12Daniel Chavez42-09.00Dixon
4.11Brandon Roznos39-11.25Capital Christian
5.10Nifae Lealao39-04.75 SRCapital Christian
6.10Matt Richards38-09.25 SRCapital Christian
7.12Alex Rehermann38-05.00 PRMarysville
8.12Justen Herrera38-04.00Mesa Verde
9.12Brandon Connelly36-04.75Mesa Verde
10.12Luis Ibarra36-04.25Mesa Verde
11.12Tyler Abbey36-04.00 PRCapital Christian
12.12Riley Dennis35-11.75Capital Christian
13.12Jonathan Chamblee35-05.25Dixon
14.12Anthony Hatcher35-02.00 PRMarysville
15.12Jordan Colby34-09.00 SRWest Campus
16.12Jacob Molina34-00.50Capital Christian
17.11Dominic Ruiz32-09.75Dixon
18.12Victor Murillo31-06.00 SRMarysville
19.12Gonzalo Arriaga30-06.75 PRDixon
20.12Nestor Zamora29-06.75West Campus
21.12Marven Mendoza28-09.00 PRWest Campus
22.12Stavon Lidner27-11.50West Campus
23.12Anthony Phan26-00.00West Campus
24.12Matt Hennes24-04.75Marysville
25.11Sean McNamee23-09.50Dixon
12Dominic LabarbaraSCRMarysville
11Anthony VegaSCRMarysville
11Chris KostasSCRMarysville
12Terrance BowensSCRLindhurst
11Deon BlakleySCRLindhurst
12Tyler VaitautoluSCRLindhurst
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Angel Sanchez37-04.50Lindhurst
2.9Chris Victoriano35-06.25Capital Christian
3.10Tyler Slebodnick34-11.75Capital Christian
4.10Jonathan Ragland34-09.00Capital Christian
5.9Carl Lord33-09.00Capital Christian
6.10Bryce Raney32-00.00Capital Christian
7.10Brad Lowe29-11.50Lindhurst
8.10Zachary Benstead28-05.00Capital Christian
9.10HP Fothergill27-08.00Mesa Verde
10.10Douglas Layson27-04.75Dixon
11.9Jose Munoz26-09.00Dixon
12.9Christian de Guzman22-07.75Capital Christian
10Grant CornwellSCRCapital Christian
10Carlos v. RamirezSCRLindhurst
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Chavez122-05Dixon
1.11Roman Zazhitskiy122-05Mesa Verde
3.11Brandon Roznos117-03 SRCapital Christian
4.12Justen Herrera112-05Mesa Verde
5.12Anthony Hatcher105-09Marysville
6.10Matt Richards101-10 SRCapital Christian
7.11Terry Bankhead101-05Marysville
8.12Jonathan Chamblee98-10 SRDixon
9.12Jordan Colby96-06 SRWest Campus
10.12Brandon Connelly94-10Mesa Verde
11.12Dominic Labarbara94-00Marysville
12.12Riley Dennis92-00Capital Christian
13.12Luis Ibarra89-10Mesa Verde
14.12Tyler Abbey89-07Capital Christian
15.12Gonzalo Arriaga89-05 PRDixon
16.11Dominic Ruiz88-06Dixon
17.10Nifae Lealao85-10Capital Christian
18.12Victor Murillo85-05Marysville
19.11Chris Kostas84-11 SRMarysville
20.12Nestor Zamora84-03 PRWest Campus
21.12Jacob Molina82-08Capital Christian
22.12Marven Mendoza81-06 PRWest Campus
23.12Alex Rehermann81-04 PRMarysville
24.12Casey Aubert80-03Dixon
25.12Stavon Lidner71-01West Campus
26.12Matt Hennes66-00Marysville
27.11Sean McNamee64-11Dixon
28.12Anthony Phan54-03West Campus
12Tyler VaitautoluSCRLindhurst
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Carl Lord93-00 PRCapital Christian
2.10Tyler Slebodnick89-10Capital Christian
3.9Chris Victoriano86-10Capital Christian
4.10Bryce Raney85-01Capital Christian
5.10Zachary Benstead80-01Capital Christian
6.10Douglas Layson77-09Dixon
7.10HP Fothergill74-05 PRMesa Verde
8.9Jose Munoz64-09Dixon
9.9Christian de Guzman58-02Capital Christian
10Jonathan RaglandSCRCapital Christian
10Grant CornwellSCRCapital Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bjorne Raga5-08.00 PRMesa Verde
2.11Chris Paulsen5-06.00Mesa Verde
2.11Cole Hannum5-06.00Marysville
2.12Zachary Buckner5-06.00Marysville
5.9Jose Duran5-02.00Dixon
5.9Roddrick Douglas5-02.00Dixon
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Morgan9-06.00Dixon
2.10Michael Lawson9-06.00Marysville
3.9Justin Kemper9-06.00Dixon
4.9Wesly Tonks8-06.00Dixon
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jeremy Lostica7-00.00Dixon
9Taylor ShulmanNHDixon
9Ehren EngelNHDixon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcos Pangelinan20-06.00Dixon
2.11Cole Hannum19-10.00Marysville
3.12Michael Tomelloso19-08.00 PRDixon
4.12Chris Birkmann17-09.75 PRWest Campus
5.11Gabriel Luckey17-08.00Capital Christian
6.11Miguel Gonzales17-03.00Mesa Verde
7.12Bjorne Raga17-02.00Mesa Verde
8.11Chris Paulsen17-00.00 PRMesa Verde
9.12Kris Jolly16-10.00 PRWest Campus
10.11Stephen Vidmar15-07.75Dixon
11.9Isaiah Johnson14-07.50Dixon
12.10Tony Brisson14-06.50 PRWest Campus
13.11Kevin Li13-10.50 PRWest Campus
14.11Sean McNamee13-08.00Dixon
15.11Raymond Dip12-08.00 SRWest Campus
16.11Chris Luney12-04.00 PRDixon
17.12Yei Trinh12-03.75West Campus
18.12Calvin Low11-03.50West Campus
12Joseph LaDeauxSCRWest Campus
10Kevin HuynhSCR PRWest Campus
11Angel CarrilloSCR PRDixon
11Owen SparksSCRMarysville
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel DeVol15-11.00Mesa Verde
2.10Andrew Conley14-03.50Dixon
3.9David Avery12-11.00Dixon
4.10HP Fothergill10-02.50 PRMesa Verde
10Juan BrisenoSCR PRMarysville
10Jesse CoronaSCRLindhurst
9Arnulfo MurilloSCRLindhurst
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Marcos Pangelinan41-09.00Dixon
2.12Jason Rivera38-00.50Capital Christian
3.10Ricky Campos36-06.00Marysville
4.11Miguel Gonzales35-10.00Mesa Verde
5.12Chris Birkmann35-02.00 PRWest Campus
6.12Casey Aubert34-10.50Dixon
7.11Raymond Dip30-08.00 SRWest Campus
8.12Calvin Low26-08.00West Campus
12Joseph LaDeauxSCRWest Campus
9Franscis ApalisokSCRWest Campus
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Neil Lingenfelter36-08.50 PRMarysville
2.10Daniel DeVol35-00.50Mesa Verde
3.9David Avery29-10.00 SRDixon
 

Teams