Athletic.net Team Results Management

VHSL Group AAA State Indoor Championships

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mustaqeem Williams6.37aForest Park      
2.10Vincent Lowe6.43aGrassfield      
3.11Josh Marriner6.46aWestern Branch      
4.11Ayo Raymond6.48aJames Robinson      
5.11Michael Thomas-Brown6.48aMount Vernon      
6.12Justin Burke6.49aFirst Colonial      
7.12Rashawn Proctor6.50aBethel      
8.10Mondryl Glover6.52aWestern Branch      
9.11Romero Hines6.56aI C Norcom      
10.9Marcus Taylor6.59aHighland Springs      
11.11Jacob Butler6.61aSouth County      
12.12Aron Long6.62aStonewall Jackson (M...      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Mustaqeem Williams6.37aForest Park      
2.12Justin Burke6.42aFirst Colonial      
3.11Josh Marriner6.43aWestern Branch      
4.10Vincent Lowe6.46aGrassfield      
5.10Mondryl Glover6.46aWestern Branch      
6.11Michael Thomas-Brown6.49aMount Vernon      
7.12Rashawn Proctor6.50aBethel      
8.11Ayo Raymond6.50aJames Robinson      
9.11Romero Hines6.52aI C Norcom      
10.11Jacob Butler6.52aSouth County      
11.9Marcus Taylor6.52aHighland Springs      
12.12Aron Long6.53aStonewall Jackson (M...      
13.11Khalib Brown6.54aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
14.12Isaiah Johnson6.56aChurchland      
14.Will Douthat6.56aPatrick Henr      
16.11Lawrence Harris6.57aGranby      
17.12Joshua Thomas6.58aChurchland      
18.12Lonnie Reed6.59aColonial Forge      
19.12LaMont Brown6.60aNansemond River      
20.12Jamarian Bates6.61aMatoaca      
20.12Leon Pollard6.61aHighland Springs      
20.12Brehon Daniels6.61aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
23.12Kenneth Spurlock6.62aHanover      
24.12Za'Quan Summer6.64aT C Williams      
24.10Ricky Morgan6.64aForest Park      
26.11Kwamane Bowens6.65aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
27.12Roland Andoh6.66aAnnandale      
27.11Alex Ellison6.66aAnnandale      
29.12Pete Reed6.67aColonial Forge      
29.12Michael Myles6.67aHayfield      
31.12Jeremy Anthonty6.68aDinwiddie County Sen...      
31.12Dominique Torres6.68aGrassfield      
33.12Austin Keith6.70aMatoaca      
34.11Paul Robertson6.71aLloyd C Bird      
35.12Dominique Mcbride6.74aBethel      
--12Damian SmithFSGreen Run      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Cherry34.08aOscar Smith      
2.12Justin Burke34.67aFirst Colonial      
3.12Damian Smith35.06aGreen Run      
4.12Kyle Green35.42aNansemond River      
5.12Aron Long35.55aStonewall Jackson (M...      
6.12Kempton Moore35.70aJohn Marshall      
7.11Romero Hines35.78aI C Norcom      
8.12Devante Cherry35.94aWestern Branch      
9.12Kebari Cheseman36.18aBethel      
10.12Carlton Edwards36.24aHenrico      
11.11Devon Thompson36.31aHighland Springs      
12.11Damond Burns36.42aLandstown      
13.12Za'Quan Summer36.51aT C Williams      
14.11Jacob Butler36.67aSouth County      
15.10Ricky Morgan37.00aForest Park      
16.11Alex Ellison37.05aAnnandale      
17.12Robert Fast37.20aNorth Stafford      
18.10Dajuan Harding37.32aPrince George      
19.10Ryan Scott37.45aHenrico      
20.12Brian Brinson37.49aSouth Lakes      
21.12Christopher Blaylock37.87aBattlefield      
--12Joe PowellDQI C Norcom      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Cherry1:04.20aOscar Smith      
2.11Byron Robinson1:05.96aWestern Branch      
3.11Nathan Kiley1:05.97aWestfield      
4.12Justin Crabbe1:06.16aStafford      
5.11Deshawn Woods1:06.64aNorview      
6.12Derrian Flemming1:06.65aBethel      
7.12Josh Brown1:06.68aOcean Lakes      
8.11Corey Jones1:06.82aWestern Branch      
9.12Devon Booker1:06.87aChurchland      
10.12Brandon Hunt1:06.93aAtlee      
11.11Donald Cherry1:07.42aChurchland      
12.12Chris Clausson1:07.44aWoodbridge      
13.12Ayinde Bickersteth1:07.53aPotomac Senior      
14.11Troy Sevachko1:08.03aWestfield      
15.12Sam Reid1:08.19aJames River (Midloth...      
16.11Teague Peck1:08.26aOsbourn Park      
17.11Devon Thompson1:08.29aHighland Springs      
18.12Armando Drain1:08.32aSouth Lakes      
19.9Brendan Wallace1:08.47aWestfield      
20.11Austin Chavez1:08.48aAnnandale      
21.11Wesley Jones1:08.60aLee-Davis      
22.10Michael Kokal1:08.90aCosby      
23.12Carlton Edwards1:09.17aHenrico      
24.11Brandon Watts1:09.31aMountain View      
25.12Montae Chappell1:09.55aPetersburg      
26.12Christian Go1:09.61aBattlefield      
27.12Raysean Martin1:10.92aHighland Springs      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ahmed Bile2:26.44aAnnandale      
2.12Nicholas Wolfe2:32.65aMountain View      
3.12Michael McNamee2:33.00aOakton      
4.11Griffin Carmichael2:33.61aAtlee      
5.12Marquis Worsley2:34.08aNorview      
6.11Alexander Midkiff2:34.26aGrassfield      
7.11Thomas Negron2:34.31aCosby      
8.12Brandon Hinton2:34.64aStafford      
9.12William Brown2:36.26aBethel      
10.12David Harrison2:36.54aOcean Lakes      
11.10Matthew Calem2:36.71aJames Madison      
12.11Andrew Gorsuch2:36.77aMidlothian      
13.12Juliun May2:37.94aKecoughtan      
14.10Chase Heiner2:39.36aCentreville      
15.9Matthew Novak2:39.39aDeep Run      
16.10Paul Adam2:40.12aLee-Davis      
17.11Oliver Lopez-Gomez2:40.39aOakton      
17.12Ricky Cappetta2:40.39aColonial Forge      
19.12Miles Laubinger2:40.47aLangley      
20.12Alex Bannan2:40.84aOsbourn Park      
21.11Christopher Sprague2:42.37aOakton      
22.11Chad Jacob2:45.79aAtlee      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Logan Miller4:15.48aChantilly      
2.12Brent Coulter4:16.64aLandstown      
3.12Michael McNamee4:16.82aOakton      
4.12David Pennesi4:18.25aColonial Forge      
5.10Ryan Thomas4:18.60aAlbemarle      
6.10Louis Colson4:19.15aThomas A Edison      
7.12Greg Bohmke4:20.88aStafford      
8.12Gregory Petruncio4:21.37aOakton      
9.11Billy Boros4:25.49aFloyd E Kellam      
10.10Ian McDonald4:27.02aDouglas Freeman      
11.11Nick Richardson4:27.87aWestern Branch      
12.12Chris Jewell4:28.14aOakton      
13.11Luke Mazzu4:28.85aBattlefield      
14.11Jeffrey Edmondson4:29.19aWestfield      
15.11Sean Willard4:29.36aMidlothian      
16.11Jordan Green4:31.21aForest Park      
17.10Tommy Mulroy4:31.25aMidlothian      
18.12James Poyer4:31.38aHanover      
19.12Kevin Speray4:31.77aGloucester      
20.Harrison Tony4:33.99aPatrick Henr      
--11Sean McGortyDQChantilly      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Visokay9:15.37aAlbemarle      
2.12Matt Schwartzer9:19.88aPrincess Anne      
3.10Ronnie Calkins9:20.09aDouglas Freeman      
4.12Brian O'Loughlin9:20.10aColonial Forge      
5.11Nick Tuck9:21.84aLake Braddock Second...      
6.11Sean McGorty9:25.66aChantilly      
7.12Paul Gates9:28.59aW T Woodson      
8.10Nathaniel Hall9:28.66aAtlee      
9.12Sean Helmke9:32.06aFloyd E Kellam      
10.12Daniel De Nijs9:37.04aMills E Godwin      
11.10Louis Colson9:38.02aThomas A Edison      
12.11Ian Macleod9:38.31aStafford      
13.12David Pennesi9:40.09aColonial Forge      
14.11Logan Miller9:46.02aChantilly      
15.12Patrick Spahn9:46.56aJames Robinson      
16.12Jesus' Amezquita9:48.11aMountain View      
17.10Micah Ellington9:50.13aHickory      
18.12Jalen Custis9:52.69aLandstown      
19.12Nick Eghtesaad9:54.89aWoodbridge      
20.12Andrew Anderson9:55.77aMaggie L. Walker      
21.10Grayson Reid9:55.96aDeep Run      
22.11Andrew Gaiser9:57.37aForest Park      
23.10John Will9:57.85aOcean Lakes      
24.10Robert Walker10:04.88aBrooke Point      
25.12Colton Zobel10:05.25aOcean Lakes      
26.12Seth Taylor10:07.28aGrassfield      
27.12Robert Gilligan10:08.75aDouglas Freeman      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Trey Holloway7.32aGrassfield      
2.12Nick Simmons7.52aJohn Randolph Tucker      
3.12Jamal Burris7.58aWestern Branch      
4.Travis Phillips7.59aPatrick Henr      
5.12Henri Thomas7.64aWestern Branch      
6.12Christopher Crawford7.65aWestern Branch      
7.12Leon Pollard7.65aHighland Springs      
8.12Shepley Burke7.74aDinwiddie County Sen...      
9.11Aaron Simpson7.75aWestern Branch      
10.12Quantelius Garrett7.80aNansemond River      
11.12Ed Cai7.80aThomas Jefferson S&T      
12.Jha-liel Harden8.09aPatrick Henr      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Trey Holloway7.55aGrassfield      
2.12Nick Simmons7.64aJohn Randolph Tucker      
3.12Jamal Burris7.68aWestern Branch      
4.12Christopher Crawford7.69aWestern Branch      
5.Travis Phillips7.70aPatrick Henr      
6.12Quantelius Garrett7.72aNansemond River      
7.11Aaron Simpson7.72aWestern Branch      
8.12Leon Pollard7.75aHighland Springs      
9.Jha-liel Harden7.77aPatrick Henr      
10.12Shepley Burke7.78aDinwiddie County Sen...      
11.12Ed Cai7.81aThomas Jefferson S&T      
12.12Henri Thomas7.87aWestern Branch      
13.9Charles Graham7.88aPhoebus      
14.12Armando Drain7.89aSouth Lakes      
15.12Tyrell Eaton7.90aLee-Davis      
15.11Micah Todd7.90aManchester      
17.11Andrew Chang7.91aW T Woodson      
18.11Tony Tyler7.94aMeadowbrook      
18.12Ashad D Johnson7.94aThomas A Edison      
20.12Joe Powell7.97aI C Norcom      
21.12Trevaughan Compton7.99aThomas Dale      
22.12Miles Ransom8.11aChantilly      
23.10Rasheed Powers8.19aBrooke Point      
24.12Devon Booker8.20aChurchland      
25.11Desmond Weinberg-Jones8.22aColonial Forge      
26.11Nestor Folta8.28aOakton      
27.12Jairus Akanni8.29aOsbourn Park      
28.12Marcus Bowman8.47aHalifax County Sr      
29.12Christopher Blaylock8.54aBattlefield      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mondryl Glover
Devante Cherry
Josh Marriner
Byron Robinson
1:30.16aWestern Branch      
2.-Rashawn Proctor
Domonick Mcbride
Derrian Flemming
Kebari Cheseman
1:30.32aBethel      
3.-Tyree Wise
Rodney Godfrey Jr.
Sidney Fulford
Lawrence Harris
1:32.01aGranby      
4.-Trey Holloway
Vincent Lowe
Isaiah Harper
Calvin Copeland
1:32.02aGrassfield      
5.-Alex Ellison
Dylan Van Balen
Walter Manlan
Roland Andoh
1:32.06aAnnandale      
6.-Romero Hines
Taquan Morris
Brian Wallace
Joe Powell
1:32.07aI C Norcom      
7.-Brandyn Laury
Julius Moore
Kenny Tilgman
Cody Cahoon
1:32.27aCosby      
8.-Ricky Cappetta
Lonnie Reed
David Ezeagwu
Pete Reed
1:32.57aColonial Forge      
9.-Jason Lewis
Devante Colona
Aaron Poore
Josh Brown
1:32.59aOcean Lakes      
10.-Daiquan Lawrence
Michael Cherry
Marcus Smith
Jaylen Bradshaw
1:32.85aOscar Smith      
11.-Zach Parker
Brian Brinson
Aeron Thai
Connor Metcalf
1:32.92aSouth Lakes      
12.-Willie Curry
Percy Haskins
Abbey Joshua Alcon
Za'Quan Summer
1:33.09aT C Williams      
13.-Jabari Evans
Raven Greene
Khiry Weaver
Justin Burke
1:33.11aFirst Colonial      
14.-Da'Quan Anderson
Ramon Kinchen
Marcus Taylor
Leon Pollard
1:33.13aHighland Springs      
15.-Stevon Simms
LaMont Brown
Jason Philson
Kyle Green
1:33.16aNansemond River      
16.-Kempton Moore
Daquawn Moses
Leonard Hopkins
John Thompson
1:33.18aJohn Marshall      
18.-Roscoe Hale
Anthon Moore
Abdul Ellis
Darius Greene
1:33.50aHampton      
19.-Brandon Watts
Daquan Stewart
B.J. Northam
Travis Geris
1:34.05aMountain View      
20.-Samuel Gunther
Austin Keith
Andre Moore
Jamarian Bates
1:34.47aMatoaca      
21.-Ansel Borhauer
David Cook
Thomas Creed
Tyler DeYoung
1:34.48aJames Robinson      
22.-Anthony Harriss
Darius Weaver
Markeith Smith
Treshawn Weeks
1:34.63aNorview      
23.-Chris Blaylock
Alex Merrit
Amir Goram
Ken Downs
1:35.51aBattlefield      
24.-Alex Krall
Kendall Anderson
Alex Moses
Tyrone Walker
1:36.41aWestfield      
25.-Christopher Hawkins
Malique Rayford
Malcolm White
Marik Jolley
1:37.00aTallwood      
26.-Matt Hottle
Neil Dabreau
Jeramey Manuel
Manuel Reyes
1:37.04aBrooke Point      
---Kwamane Bowens
Michael Windom
Michael Smith
Kimdrick Feaster
DQSalem (Virginia Beach)      
---Joshua Washington
Mustaqeem Williams
Brian Dove
Ricky Morgan
DQForest Park      
---Averi Wilkins
Tevin Oliver
Shaquile Keyes
Marcus Davis
DNFDenbigh      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Max Chambers
Troy Sevachko
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
3:23.76aWestfield      
2.-Walter Manlan
Roland Andoh
Austin Chavez
Ahmed Bile
3:24.71aAnnandale      
3.-Domonick Mcbride
William Brown
Derrian Flemming
Kebari Cheseman
3:25.80aBethel      
4.-Roscoe Hale
Trey Pressley
Abdul Ellis
Darius Greene
3:26.27aHampton      
5.-Ian Angara
Corey Gilmore
Jacob Grundahl
Armando Drain
3:27.63aSouth Lakes      
6.-Deshawn Woods
Marquis Worsley
Treshawn Weeks
Darius Weaver
3:28.81aNorview      
7.-Brett Martin
Texas Williams
Michael Wright
Chase Heiner
3:28.89aCentreville      
8.-Devante Colona
Tony Richardson
Rashad Davis
Josh Brown
3:29.13aOcean Lakes      
9.-Sean Snyder
Brennon Hunter-Jones
Brent Coulter
Damond Burns
3:29.69aLandstown      
10.-Brandon Hunt
Matt Combs
David Segovia
Griffin Carmichael
3:29.74aAtlee      
11.-Kempton Moore
Leonard Hopkins
Javon Robinson
Daquawn Moses
3:30.87aJohn Marshall      
12.-Greg Bohmke
Luke Lysher
Brandon Hinton
Justin Crabbe
3:31.21aStafford      
13.-Alexander Midkiff
Isaiah Harper
Calvin Copeland
Paris Smith
3:31.90aGrassfield      
14.-Raysean Martin
Kyimon Hockaday
Fred Adkins
Devon Thompson
3:32.11aHighland Springs      
15.-Thomas Mason
Shawn Bowen
Quentin Morales
Chris Clausson
3:32.48aWoodbridge      
16.-Brandon Watts
Travis Geris
Nicholas Wolfe
B.J. Northam
3:34.94aMountain View      
17.-Desmond Weinberg-Jones
Corey Dabney
Chris Rosati
Pete Reed
3:38.19aColonial Forge      
---Corey Jones
Bre-on Donald
Darnell Evan Ringo
Byron Robinson
FSWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Max Chambers
Jeffrey Edmondson
Nathan Kiley
Tyrone Walker
7:53.75aWestfield      
2.-Oliver Lopez-Gomez
Gregory Petruncio
Christopher Sprague
Michael McNamee
7:54.51aOakton      
3.-Brian O'Loughlin
Corey Dabney
Ricky Cappetta
David Pennesi
7:56.38aColonial Forge      
4.-Nathaniel Hall
Chad Jacob
Brandon Hunt
Griffin Carmichael
7:57.40aAtlee      
5.-Greg Bohmke
Luke Lysher
Ian Macleod
Brandon Hinton
7:59.98aStafford      
6.-Donald Cherry
Devon Booker
Deandre James
Christopher Orgnon
8:00.69aChurchland      
7.-Michael Knopp
Louis Colson
Eyasu Yirdaw
Shamaal Sheppard
8:04.14aThomas A Edison      
8.-Ben Sorenson
Alex Bukovich
Jesus' Amezquita
Nicholas Wolfe
8:05.43aMountain View      
9.-Cobie Arnold
Joe Eck
Eric Bianchi
Josh Willard
8:08.07aClover Hill      
10.-Chris Jones
Chan Young Lee
Daniel Molina
Chase Heiner
8:08.24aCentreville      
11.-Tyson Robinson
Darnell Evan Ringo
Andrew Werner
Michael Wynn
8:11.26aWestern Branch      
12.-Billy Boros
David Gregory
Robert Taylor
Sean Helmke
8:15.14aFloyd E Kellam      
13.-Ricardo Cabrera
Andrew Benfer
Kenneth Valva
Aydin Cashel
8:15.26aMills E Godwin      
14.-Ian McDonald
Tate Houff
Grant Brown
Ronnie Calkins
8:16.04aDouglas Freeman      
15.-Joey Viray
John Ziegler
Daniel Jagdmann
Andrew Anderson
8:20.48aMaggie L. Walker      
16.-Michael Muskett
Michael Stormo
John Amann
William Rabil
8:25.67aWest Springfield      
17.-Aaron Elder
Keith Montminy
Camron Hatchette
Zach Gentry
8:45.92aAlbemarle      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taylor Frenia59-07.50Kempsville      
2.12Austin Johnson57-06.50Grassfield      
3.12Jonathon Anderson53-01.00T C Williams      
4.12Paul Cozens52-01.50Douglas Freeman      
5.12Troy Butler51-08.00Hickory      
6.11Ian Stoner51-06.00Deep Run      
7.11Jaja Davis50-08.25Landstown      
8.12Jordan Anderson50-02.25Tallwood      
9.12Cole Stout49-04.50Atlee      
10.12Dominique Roldan49-00.75Landstown      
11.12Scott Lafoon48-06.50McLean      
12.Ben Mesadieu47-10.50Patrick Henr      
13.11Hector Hernandez46-08.50J. E. B. Stuart      
14.11Jared Banks46-05.50Thomas A Edison      
15.12Jose Urratia46-02.75T C Williams      
16.10Christoper Lee44-09.50C D Hylton      
17.12Blake Condrey44-09.00Cosby      
18.12Robert Beckwith44-07.25Stafford      
19.12Ricky Martin44-04.75Stafford      
20.11Cody Wilborn43-07.00Manchester      
21.11Russell Munn43-06.00Lee-Davis      
22.12Andrew Maddox42-04.50Woodbridge      
23.11Anthony Richardson42-01.50Westfield      
--12Jenkins PurnellFOULC D Hylton      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Simmons6-10.00John Randolph Tucker      
2.11Rashan Jones6-09.00South Lakes      
3.12Kahron Lee6-06.00T C Williams      
4.12Avion Jones6-05.00First Colonial      
5.12Dre' Bennett6-03.00Atlee      
5.12Larry Crisp6-03.00Green Run      
5.10Steven Dunbar6-03.00Tallwood      
8.11Jordan Hardiman6-03.00Lakeland      
8.12Brandon Roberts6-03.00Nansemond River      
8.12Eric Poindexter6-03.00Warwick      
11.12Edward Chase6-03.00J. E. B. Stuart      
12.12Jabari Evans6-03.00First Colonial      
13.12Justin Little6-01.00Westfield      
13.12Dennis Charles6-01.00Tallwood      
13.12James Overby6-01.00Phoebus      
16.10John Seals6-01.00West Springfield      
16.12Jairus Akanni6-01.00Osbourn Park      
16.10Anthon Moore6-01.00Hampton      
16.11Joseph Boyd6-01.00South County      
20.11Andre Bernhard6-01.00Mountain View      
--11Micah ToddNHManchester      
--12Tamarus DayNHForest Park      
--10Romere HopsonNHBattlefield      
--12Jeremy JonesNHGreen Run      
--11Michael AverettNHManchester      
--12Christopher GuyNHKempsville      
--12Joe PowellNHI C Norcom      
--11Michael McCormackNHBattlefield      
--11David WorthyNHStonewall Jackson (M...      
--12Miles RansomNHChantilly      
--12Kory BullardNHSalem (Virginia Beach)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brad Johnson15-03.00Floyd E Kellam      
2.11Logan Besougloff14-06.00Langley      
3.12Sean Daugherty14-00.00Lake Braddock Second...      
4.11Zach Campbell14-00.00Douglas Freeman      
5.12Austin Miller14-00.00Herndon      
6.11Tripp Chewning13-06.00Mills E Godwin      
7.12Trey Rydel13-06.00Atlee      
8.11Coy Seneff13-06.00Franklin County      
9.11Robert Yu13-00.00Langley      
10.11Lucas Wratschko13-00.00Oakton      
11.11Sean Monks12-06.00Battlefield      
12.11Alexander Shotwell12-06.00Forest Park      
13.11Brennan Kunka12-00.00Maggie L. Walker      
14.12Adam Tuck12-00.00Deep Run      
15.12Nick Corey12-00.00Western Branch      
16.12Willard Ward11-06.00Woodrow Wilson      
16.12Jacob Brown11-06.00Floyd E Kellam      
18.11Josiah Brunson11-06.00Mountain View      
18.12Landon Cooper11-06.00Ocean Lakes      
--10Tyrone RobinsonNHGar-Field      
--12Nicholas AhumadaNHT C Williams      
--12Joshua PaquinNHBattlefield      
--12Derek O'ConnellNHOcean Lakes      
--12Raysean MartinNHHighland Springs      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamarian Bates23-11.25Matoaca      
2.12Christopher Crawford22-10.50Western Branch      
3.12Joshua Thomas22-09.00Churchland      
4.11Rafael Moore22-06.00Tallwood      
5.12Anaquan Peterson22-01.50Lakeland      
6.12Dezmund Burnett21-11.00Freedom (Woodbridge)      
7.11Romero Hines21-10.50I C Norcom      
8.11Michael Thomas-Brown21-10.00Mount Vernon      
9.12Darrius Moffett21-07.50Clover Hill      
10.12Garrett Smith21-04.00Osbourn Park      
10.12Ryan T Medric21-04.00George C Marshall      
12.12Arthur McDuffy21-03.00Chantilly      
13.12Devon Cooper21-00.50T C Williams      
14.9Christopher Charleston21-00.00Colonial Heights      
15.10Mondryl Glover20-10.75Western Branch      
16.10Mustaqeem Williams20-09.50Forest Park      
17.12Joe Powell20-07.50I C Norcom      
18.11Rashan Jones20-06.50South Lakes      
19.11Anthony Edwards20-05.25Thomas Dale      
20.12Andre Moore20-05.00Matoaca      
21.12Darius Weaver20-04.00Norview      
22.9Marcus Taylor20-02.25Highland Springs      
23.10Khayri Denny19-11.25South Lakes      
24.12Leon Pollard19-10.00Highland Springs      
25.11Rashad Davis19-07.50Ocean Lakes      
26.12Kory Bullard19-06.75Salem (Virginia Beach)      
27.10Vincent Lowe19-06.50Grassfield      
28.Jeff Sweatt19-05.75Patrick Henr      
29.12Kwaneal Hairston19-05.00George Washington      
30.12Andrew Malloy19-04.00Stonewall Jackson (M...      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anaquan Peterson47-05.50Lakeland      
2.12Kwaneal Hairston46-06.25George Washington      
3.11Rashad Davis46-00.50Ocean Lakes      
4.11Christian Rogers45-08.00Manchester      
5.12Jabari Evans45-07.50First Colonial      
6.12Tyrone Jenkins45-05.50West Potomac      
7.David Prince45-03.00Patrick Henr      
8.12Justin Little44-10.00Westfield      
9.12TJ Williams44-08.00North Stafford      
10.12Arthur McDuffy44-06.50Chantilly      
11.12Zakari Greene44-06.25Clover Hill      
12.10Anthon Moore44-04.50Hampton      
13.12Corey Gilmore44-04.00South Lakes      
14.10Steven Dunbar43-10.50Tallwood      
15.11Tony Tyler43-06.00Meadowbrook      
15.12Dezmund Burnett43-06.00Freedom (Woodbridge)      
17.12Pete Reed43-04.00Colonial Forge      
18.12Trevaughan Compton43-03.50Thomas Dale      
19.11Deonte Grant43-01.00Western Branch      
20.11Romero Hines42-10.00I C Norcom      
20.12Willie Davis42-10.00Bethel      
22.12Tykwuan Weaver42-07.00Dinwiddie County Sen...      
23.12Tamarus Day41-11.25Forest Park      
24.12Nathan Goff38-10.25McLean      
--12Dominique TorresFOULGrassfield      
--11Dahquan EdringtonFOULWilliam Fleming      
--11Justin MoyeFOULHayfield      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.9Carolyn Brown6.96aPhoebus      
2.12Taranisha Taylor6.97aWestern Branch      
3.12Shakeela Saunders7.07aNansemond River      
4.12Carina Peter7.13aHerndon      
5.10Asonya Anderson7.17aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
6.10Mia McClain7.18aNansemond River      
7.Shyra Molton7.22aPatrick Henr      
8.10Meshala Morton7.23aMountain View      
9.12Kayla Bailey7.25aLandstown      
10.12Breana Taylor7.28aJohn Marshall      
11.12Jimesha Richard7.32aWestern Branch      
12.12Justice Seward7.35aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Taranisha Taylor7.06aWestern Branch      
2.9Carolyn Brown7.07aPhoebus      
3.12Shakeela Saunders7.12aNansemond River      
4.12Carina Peter7.14aHerndon      
5.12Kayla Bailey7.15aLandstown      
6.Shyra Molton7.17aPatrick Henr      
7.10Asonya Anderson7.17aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
8.12Breana Taylor7.18aJohn Marshall      
9.10Meshala Morton7.19aMountain View      
10.12Jimesha Richard7.21aWestern Branch      
11.12Justice Seward7.25aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
12.10Mia McClain7.25aNansemond River      
13.12Breanna Walker7.26aOsbourn Park      
13.9Milan Parks7.26aWestern Branch      
15.10Kiana Hairston7.29aOsbourn Park      
16.10Briana Taliaferro7.30aLandstown      
16.11Gabrielle Snipes7.30aKing's Fork      
18.12Malika Rashid7.34aNansemond River      
19.10Harrisa Korkoya7.35aForest Park      
19.11Kierra Rountree7.35aSouth County      
21.10Kerisha Goode7.37aHayfield      
22.11Brittnee Perry7.38aGrassfield      
23.10Brittany Person7.39aDinwiddie County Sen...      
24.11Dallas Tennessee7.42aLee-Davis      
25.12Marshar Coleman7.44aWashington-Lee      
25.11De'Ana Forbes7.44aGeorge Washington      
27.9Kady Badham7.47aWoodbridge      
28.11Nakyrah Bruce7.51aMonacan      
29.10Maryn Wood7.62aCentreville      
30.11Brittany Kendall7.68aSouth County      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tanesha Greene38.98aLandstown      
2.12Jessica Ewing39.20aTallwood      
3.12Breanna Walker39.77aOsbourn Park      
4.9Carolyn Brown40.04aPhoebus      
5.12Mary Allen40.18aJohn Marshall      
6.12Shakeela Saunders40.55aNansemond River      
7.12Genamarie McCant40.57aJames Robinson      
8.12Anise Cuffee40.72aBethel      
9.10Kiana Hairston40.74aOsbourn Park      
10.Shyra Molton41.01aPatrick Henr      
11.11Andrea Wright41.10aIndian River      
12.12Justice Seward41.35aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
13.10Meshala Morton41.43aMountain View      
14.12Breana Taylor41.45aJohn Marshall      
15.12Kaylyn Simmons41.64aOsbourn Park      
16.12Carina Peter41.73aHerndon      
17.10Maryn Wood41.75aCentreville      
18.10Kacey Wheeler41.94aJames Robinson      
19.10Jasmine Hill41.96aBattlefield      
20.11April Wilson42.72aThomas Dale      
21.11J'Niyah Knox-Wilson42.79aKecoughtan      
22.12Quayshona Cooper42.81aForest Park      
23.12Danielle Fitzgerald43.26aOakton      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Maya Moore1:15.76aBethel      
2.11Felecia Majors1:15.85aSouth County      
3.12Genamarie McCant1:15.88aJames Robinson      
4.10Alexandra Moseley1:16.31aCosby      
5.12Mary Allen1:16.52aJohn Marshall      
6.12Claire Tito1:16.70aJohn Randolph Tucker      
7.12Javette Lee1:16.85aWestern Branch      
8.12Virginia Hill1:17.00aBattlefield      
9.11Kieaira Middleton1:17.37aNansemond River      
10.10Ellison Grove1:17.57aBattlefield      
11.12Faith Sykes1:17.62aLloyd C Bird      
12.11Kyannah Calhoun1:17.93aSouth Lakes      
13.11Hannah Dimmick1:18.00aMcLean      
14.12Briana Krumholz1:18.31aForest Park      
15.10Madeleine McCarty1:18.63aFloyd E Kellam      
16.10Kelly Stegner1:18.74aW T Woodson      
17.12Jade Gregory1:19.27aNorview      
18.11Tnaja Briscoe1:19.32aColonial Forge      
19.9Ashley Greenlee1:19.76aBethel      
20.9Twanika Washington1:19.93aPhoebus      
20.12Stephanie Casmir1:19.93aLandstown      
22.10Katie Roche1:20.28aLake Braddock Second...      
23.12Latia Wallace1:20.47aFreedom (Woodbridge)      
24.11Elena Wirz1:21.57aCosby      
25.12Jenny Westerholm1:22.38aMountain View      
26.12Whitney Hicks1:23.01aNorth Stafford      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kimberley Ficenec2:51.46aMountain View      
2.12Shannon Morton2:52.67aIndian River      
3.12Skylar Evans2:54.64aMidlothian      
4.11Marie Johnston2:55.17aMidlothian      
5.12Sarah J Underwood2:56.49aWest Potomac      
6.10Sydney Schaedel2:58.39aT C Williams      
7.10Olivia Bethune3:00.32aOcean Lakes      
8.11Sarah Thornhill3:00.69aDouglas Freeman      
9.12Katherine Sheridan3:01.96aThomas Jefferson S&T      
10.11Maddie Wittich3:04.21aWest Springfield      
11.11Briana Stewart3:04.43aOakton      
12.10Annie Sadler3:04.74aHanover      
13.11Allyson Bodmer3:04.80aForest Park      
14.12Belle Burgess3:05.37aHerndon      
15.Malina Richardson*3:05.40aPatrick Henr      
16.11Ciera Ulan3:05.46aAlbemarle      
17.9Erica Jackson3:05.99aOcean Lakes      
18.12Courtney Gwin3:06.12aFloyd E Kellam      
19.10Frances Morales3:06.32aColonial Forge      
20.11Kendall Cowne3:06.71aChantilly      
21.10Rachel Lewis3:08.52aFloyd E Kellam      
22.12Brandy Wybersky3:09.58aOsbourn Park      
23.11Katharine Leitch3:10.23aAtlee      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Moye4:53.42aCosby      
2.12Kimberley Ficenec4:59.15aMountain View      
3.10Olivia Bethune5:00.24aOcean Lakes      
4.10Hannah Christen5:01.53aLake Braddock Second...      
5.10Caroline Alcorta5:02.20aWest Springfield      
6.10Hailey Dougherty5:04.99aOakton      
7.10Frances Morales5:05.18aColonial Forge      
8.12Emily Debrito5:07.67aNorth Stafford      
9.9Allie Klimkiewicz5:08.25aOakton      
10.11Mary Cate Scully5:09.48aSouth County      
11.12Shannon Smythe5:09.74aT C Williams      
12.11Melissa Teeple5:13.79aFranklin County      
13.10Daisy Banta5:14.44aMaggie L. Walker      
14.11Abby Motley5:15.07aFloyd E Kellam      
15.10Katie Genuario5:15.45aWest Potomac      
16.12Dale Lescher5:16.21aWest Potomac      
17.11Nicole Carter5:17.02aBattlefield      
18.11Kristi Carrigan5:17.61aOakton      
19.11Jessica Lull5:18.14aMaggie L. Walker      
20.11Morgan Anderson5:20.16aFirst Colonial      
21.11Carolyn Cunniffe5:21.89aGrassfield      
22.10Katie Sperry5:22.52aGlenn Allen      
23.11Bonny Turnage5:22.60aLee-Davis      
--10Macey SchweikertDNFJames Robinson      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Moye10:25.06aCosby      
2.11Sophie Chase10:29.66aLake Braddock Second...      
3.12Audrey Batzel10:44.12aOcean Lakes      
4.9Allie Klimkiewicz10:44.41aOakton      
5.10Hannah Christen10:50.79aLake Braddock Second...      
6.10Nicole Park10:51.89aOcean Lakes      
7.10Bailey Kolonich10:54.60aRobert E Lee (Spring...      
8.12Isabel Amend10:56.24aWashington-Lee      
9.11Rachel Galton11:01.20aMaggie L. Walker      
10.12Kaila Blackburn11:04.69aMonacan      
11.12Natalie Young11:05.79aForest Park      
12.11Kara Dickerson11:08.34aMidlothian      
13.10Caroline Alcorta11:09.05aWest Springfield      
14.10Hailey Dougherty11:13.05aOakton      
15.12Erin Dalton11:14.54aMills E Godwin      
16.10Katharine Benfer11:14.76aMills E Godwin      
17.10Moll Breidenbaugh11:16.33aHanover      
18.11Melissa Teeple11:19.81aFranklin County      
19.10Megan Rebholz11:22.62aColonial Forge      
20.11Morgan Anderson11:30.82aFirst Colonial      
21.10Daisy Banta11:31.59aMaggie L. Walker      
22.9Kayla Fisher11:34.81aLandstown      
23.12Lauren Brady11:39.77aAlbemarle      
24.12Emily Debrito11:45.87aNorth Stafford      
25.11Carolyn Cunniffe11:51.48aGrassfield      
26.10Sarah Wade12:10.61aGreat Bridge      
--11Nicole CarterDNFBattlefield      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taranisha Taylor7.95aWestern Branch      
2.12Tiffany Ellick7.97aWestern Branch      
3.10Chantel Ray7.99aHampton      
4.11Heather Smith8.20aGreat Bridge      
5.12Jasmine Vaughan8.22aPhoebus      
6.11Leah Lott8.23aLandstown      
7.11Halli Mcfadgen8.34aC D Hylton      
8.12Vamonie Boddie8.37aPhoebus      
9.9Milan Parks8.42aWestern Branch      
10.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste8.46aOakton      
11.12Jimesha Richard8.47aWestern Branch      
12.Jessica Shelton*8.49aPatrick Henr      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Chantel Ray8.03aHampton      
2.12Taranisha Taylor8.06aWestern Branch      
3.11Leah Lott8.11aLandstown      
4.12Jasmine Vaughan8.22aPhoebus      
5.11Heather Smith8.32aGreat Bridge      
6.11Halli Mcfadgen8.35aC D Hylton      
7.12Tiffany Ellick8.38aWestern Branch      
8.12Jimesha Richard8.39aWestern Branch      
9.12Vamonie Boddie8.41aPhoebus      
10.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste8.50aOakton      
11.Jessica Shelton*8.52aPatrick Henr      
12.9Milan Parks8.60aWestern Branch      
13.10Aya Abdelhalim8.60aSouth Lakes      
14.12Shamia Lassiter8.65aWestern Branch      
15.11Crystal Lawrence8.67aGar-Field      
16.12Antonaya Jones8.69aThomas A Edison      
16.12Adriana Ross8.69aGar-Field      
16.12Alea Stevens8.69aArmstrong      
19.12Mackenzie Scott8.75aHanover      
20.11De'Nisha Smith8.82aCosby      
21.11De'Ana Forbes8.90aGeorge Washington      
22.12Tori Fubara8.93aDeep Run      
23.10Ruby Cole8.94aBooker T Washington      
24.10Morgan Knight8.95aSouth County      
25.12Kristina Brown9.01aThomas A Edison      
26.10Yaa Agyepong-Wiafe9.06aForest Park      
27.12Simone Ramdeen9.09aSouth County      
28.9Lachyna Roe9.12aHenrico      
29.11Kayla Morris9.46aAlbemarle      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Javette Lee
Shamia Lassiter
Tiffany Ellick
Jimesha Richard
1:42.31aWestern Branch      
2.-Leah Lott
Briana Taliaferro
Stephanie Casmir
Tanesha Greene
1:43.26aLandstown      
3.-Alexandra Moseley
De'Nisha Smith
Gina D'Orazio
Molly Novak
1:43.46aCosby      
4.-Carolyn Brown
Vamonie Boddie
Katia Pierce
Twanika Washington
1:43.71aPhoebus      
5.-Kiana Hairston
Kaylyn Simmons
Jordan Banks
Breanna Walker
1:44.03aOsbourn Park      
6.-Mia McClain
Malika Rashid
Markelle Patterson
Kiara Middleton
1:44.34aNansemond River      
7.-Anise Cuffee
Haley Savoy
Maya Moore
Ashley Greenle
1:44.38aBethel      
8.-Mary Allen
Breana Taylor
Mikaela Addison
Jasmine Ross
1:44.47aJohn Marshall      
9.-Andrea Wright
Ebony White
Ciara Rainey
Desiree Cuffee
1:45.36aIndian River      
10.-Shyra Molton
Jessica Shelton
Brooke Perdue*
Kayla Penn
1:45.48aPatrick Henry (Ashla...      
11.-Sydnee Lopes
Alea Stevens
Kaitlynn Scott
Kenya Rollins
1:45.62aArmstrong      
12.-Darsheal Cook
Sherhae Holloway
Crystal Thomas
Ilisa Morris
1:47.65aHighland Springs      
13.-AnnaChristina Clements
Christianne Butters
Danielle Fitzgerald
Meghan Jean-Baptiste
1:47.71aOakton      
14.-Erica Battle
Whitney Hicks
Zaire Canty
Sydnei Foster
1:47.90aNorth Stafford      
15.-Naimah Coleman
Kristin Tran
Aya Abdelhalim
Danielle Hale
1:48.37aSouth Lakes      
16.-Elizabeth Roberson
Corinne Zinser
Kacey Wheeler
Sara Jones
1:48.53aJames Robinson      
17.-Crystal Lawrence
Jacqueline Flowers
Adriana Ross
Tashona Lee-Elliot
1:49.08aGar-Field      
18.-Jada Gundran
Dya'mond Perry
Jasmine Johnson
Jasmine Hankins
1:51.76aTallwood      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-De'Nisha Smith
Gina D'Orazio
Molly Novak
Alexandra Moseley
3:53.36aCosby      
2.-Anise Cuffee
Haley Savoy
Ashley Greenle
Maya Moore
3:53.63aBethel      
3.-Mia McClain
Markelle Patterson
Kiara Middleton
Shakeela Saunders
3:57.43aNansemond River      
4.-Shannon Morton
Ebony White
Desiree Cuffee
Andrea Wright
3:59.04aIndian River      
5.-Javette Lee
Chaunise Warrior
Tiffany Ellick
Taranisha Taylor
3:59.91aWestern Branch      
6.-Leah Lott
Briana Taliaferro
Stephanie Casmir
Tanesha Greene
4:01.26aLandstown      
7.-Felecia Majors
Widney Dubuisson
Kierra Rountree
EnNijah Majors
4:02.19aSouth County      
8.-Bailee Hubert
Jenny Westerholm
Meshala Morton
Kimberley Ficenec
4:02.36aMountain View      
9.-Marie Johnston
Kari Johnston
Alice Babashak
Skylar Evans
4:03.33aMidlothian      
10.-Christal Wilson
Charity Wilson
Ciara Schmidt
Brittnee Perry
4:03.98aGrassfield      
11.-Twanika Washington
Katia Pierce
Vamonie Boddie
Ashante Jackson
4:04.68aPhoebus      
12.-Sydney Schaedel
Shannon Smythe
Kathryn Hendley
Morgan Latillaide
4:04.80aT C Williams      
13.-Elizabeth Roberson
Kacey Wheeler
Corinne Zinser
Genamarie McCant
4:05.30aJames Robinson      
14.-Quayshona Cooper
Aphrodite West
Heather Haight
Briana Krumholz
4:06.10aForest Park      
15.-Grace Gillen
Haley Vaughn
Claire Nieusma
Kyannah Calhoun
4:07.39aSouth Lakes      
16.-Virginia Hill
Claire Gloss
Jasmine Hill
Ellison Grove
4:07.98aBattlefield      
17.-Tnaja Briscoe
Jenna Walker
Graciela Slyer
Lilly Moore
4:09.35aColonial Forge      
18.-Julia Logan
Shay Allen
Malisa Dang
Diana Young
4:12.46aClover Hill      
19.-India Lowe
Emma Arner
Katie Gardner
Katie Bland
4:13.73aAtlee      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jayden Metzger
Alaina Redd
Elena Wirz*
Megan Moye
9:16.65aCosby      
2.-Dale Lescher
Sarah J Underwood
Colleen Boyle
Lauren Price
9:19.37aWest Potomac      
3.-Hannah Christen
Sophie Chase
Ally Robinson
Katie Roche
9:22.10aLake Braddock Second...      
4.-Kara Dickerson
Alice Babashak
Marie Johnston
Skylar Evans
9:22.15aMidlothian      
5.-Erica Jackson
Sarah Derrick
Olivia Bethune
Audrey Batzel
9:22.75aOcean Lakes      
6.-Allie Klimkiewicz
Hailey Dougherty
Kristi Carrigan
Briana Stewart
9:25.42aOakton      
7.-Alexis McEntire
Caroline Alcorta
Maddie Wittich
Erin Falk
9:26.19aWest Springfield      
8.-Natalie Young
Allyson Bodmer
Erin Bullard
Briana Krumholz
9:33.34aForest Park      
9.-Alexa Tabackman
Madalyn Harper
Megan McCormack
Hannah Dimmick
9:34.67aMcLean      
10.-Abby Motley
Rachel Lewis
Courtney Gwin
Madeleine McCarty
9:38.72aFloyd E Kellam      
11.-Jenna Walker
Megan Rebholz
Frances Morales
Lilly Moore
9:38.80aColonial Forge      
12.-Abbey Thornhill
Hannah Yazdgerdi
Kate McCreary
Sarah Thornhill
9:40.91aDouglas Freeman      
13.-Katherine Leitch
Katt Grasberger
Katie Gardner
Katie Bland
9:41.41aAtlee      
14.-Brandy Wybersky
Jillian Everly
Helena Mulder
Jessica Gray
9:43.62aOsbourn Park      
15.-Sarah Nielsen
Cheyanne Rivera
Grace Zeng
Katherine Sheridan
9:51.97aThomas Jefferson S&T      
16.-Dominique Mendes
Katherine Matais
Chaunise Warrior
Katie Bishop
9:52.17aWestern Branch      
17.-Ciera Ulan
Alexandra Stokes
Maggie Tubridy
Krista Smith
9:52.27aAlbemarle      
18.-Lindsay Ardiff
Jessica Lull
Caroline Rose
Katie Monks
10:12.99aMaggie L. Walker      
19.-Alexandra Sieder
Samantha Lull
Carolyn Carlson
Nora Raher
10:14.06aChantilly      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kiara Howell46-01.25Grassfield      
2.12Chioma Onyekwere41-07.25James Robinson      
3.11Asia Smith41-01.50Highland Springs      
4.Ashlyn Campbell38-06.50Patrick Henr      
5.Shania Williams38-03.75Patrick Henr      
6.12Logan Edwards37-09.75Cosby      
7.11Shanese Crennel37-08.25William Fleming      
8.11Zakiya Rashid36-09.25Nansemond River      
9.11Naihla Rose-Delia36-05.50Gar-Field      
10.12Brooke Scruggs36-04.00Stafford      
11.12Sumiya Yates35-00.50South Lakes      
12.11Precious Nwala35-00.00Great Bridge      
13.12Kelsey Stonehocker34-07.50James Robinson      
14.10Latasha Williams34-04.75William Fleming      
15.12Mikayla King34-02.00Atlee      
16.12Tyja Smith33-08.25Prince George      
17.12Bobbi Claytor33-05.25William Fleming      
18.10Ebony Story33-02.50Green Run      
19.9Sidra Morris33-00.50Manchester      
20.12Lia Sumner32-01.75Westfield      
21.12Aurielle Smenda32-00.50King's Fork      
22.12Julianne Gentry31-10.50Kempsville      
23.10Khadijah Payne30-09.00Gloucester      
24.11Jeanette Menye27-00.75Lake Braddock Second...      
--12Ayzha WardFOULT C Williams      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brianna Hayes5-08.00Matoaca      
2.11Chenera Lacey5-06.00Frank Cox      
3.9Carly Feyerabend5-04.00Atlee      
4.10Evan Wagner5-04.00Gloucester      
5.11Elizabeth Johnson5-04.00Douglas Freeman      
6.9Carolyn Brown5-04.00Phoebus      
7.12Sherhae Holloway5-02.00Highland Springs      
7.11Felecia Majors5-02.00South County      
7.12Loryn Kassie5-02.00Thomas Dale      
10.12Amber Walton5-02.00Halifax County Sr      
11.10Julia Logan5-02.00Clover Hill      
11.12Kaylyn Simmons5-02.00Osbourn Park      
11.12Shakeela Saunders5-02.00Nansemond River      
14.10Miah Perch5-02.00Albemarle      
14.11Taylor Reynolds5-02.00Thomas Dale      
14.10Ashley Coles5-02.00Western Branch      
17.12Jenny Westerholm5-02.00Mountain View      
17.12Kristen Trice5-02.00Deep Run      
19.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste5-00.00Oakton      
19.11Sydnei Foster5-00.00North Stafford      
21.12Katherine Meyer5-00.00Princess Anne      
21.12Adriana Ross5-00.00Gar-Field      
21.11Heather Smith5-00.00Great Bridge      
21.9Uloma Nwaolu5-00.00James Robinson      
25.10Geena May5-00.00James Madison      
25.12Kimberley Ficenec5-00.00Mountain View      
25.12Gabrielle Smith5-00.00Princess Anne      
--12Shanice DolsonNHChurchland      
--12Jennifer ZhuNHT C Williams      
--10Michelle LipkaNHWest Springfield      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Felecia Majors12-00.00South County      
2.10Ashley Hinton11-00.00Stafford      
3.10Jaqueline Meeks11-00.00First Colonial      
4.10Rachel Fasana10-00.00Lake Braddock Second...      
5.10Sydney Schaedel9-06.00T C Williams      
6.11Kelsey Radke9-06.00Princess Anne      
7.11Casey Russell9-06.00Albemarle      
8.11Te'Shaibrah Myles9-00.00King's Fork      
9.11Lexi Matute9-00.00Western Branch      
9.10Cassandra Rich9-00.00Grassfield      
11.12Kelly Martins9-00.00Langley      
11.Caroline Brailsford9-00.00Patrick Henr      
13.10Madison Angus9-00.00Lee-Davis      
14.11Regina Miles9-00.00Armstrong      
14.11Savannah Bowne9-00.00Franklin County      
14.10Maggie Rudd9-00.00Lake Braddock Second...      
17.11Lauren Crafton8-06.00Chantilly      
17.12Amanda Eichenlaub8-06.00Franklin County      
19.12Austin Lackey8-06.00Lee-Davis      
19.11Chelsea Wright8-06.00Western Branch      
19.10Alexandra Farnsworth8-06.00Lee-Davis      
20.Emily Alvarez*8-06.00Patrick Henr      
--12Elsbeth NicolaiNHForest Park      
--10Kaitlin O'KellyNHLee-Davis      
--10Morgan KnightNHSouth County      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Felecia Majors19-01.50South County      
2.12Shakeela Saunders18-11.50Nansemond River      
3.12Tanesha Greene18-06.00Landstown      
4.10Danielle Hale18-05.50South Lakes      
5.10Briana Taliaferro18-01.00Landstown      
6.12Carina Peter18-00.50Herndon      
7.12Tiffany Ellick17-07.00Western Branch      
8.10Jayme Thomas17-07.00Bethel      
9.9Milan Parks17-06.50Western Branch      
10.12Jimesha Richard17-03.00Western Branch      
11.11Leah Lott17-01.50Landstown      
12.12Javette Lee17-00.50Western Branch      
13.11Kennedy King16-11.75Phoebus      
14.12Shamia Lassiter16-11.50Western Branch      
15.11Halli Mcfadgen16-08.50C D Hylton      
16.10Alexandra Moseley16-08.00Cosby      
17.11Morgan Harris16-07.00Manchester      
18.12Marshar Coleman16-06.00Washington-Lee      
19.12Taranisha Taylor16-05.75Western Branch      
20.11Anna Williams16-05.50Thomas A Edison      
21.11De'Nisha Smith16-05.00Cosby      
22.12Lora Wilson16-03.50George Washington      
23.11Sydnee Lopes16-01.50Armstrong      
24.12Meigan McManus16-01.00Langley      
24.11Dallas Tennessee16-01.00Lee-Davis      
26.12Jacqueline Flowers15-10.00Gar-Field      
27.12Janae Jones15-09.75Clover Hill      
28.11Aisha Hicks15-09.25Forest Park      
29.12Shanice Goode15-07.00Meadowbrook      
--10Mia McClainFOULNansemond River      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shakeela Saunders40-03.50Nansemond River      
2.12Carina Peter39-07.75Herndon      
3.11Anna Williams39-04.50Thomas A Edison      
4.12Janae Jones38-08.00Clover Hill      
5.12Tiffany Ellick38-04.25Western Branch      
6.11Leah Lott37-01.75Landstown      
7.9Milan Parks37-01.00Western Branch      
8.12Kristina Brown36-11.50Thomas A Edison      
9.10Jayme Thomas36-09.50Bethel      
10.12Sheyda Khodaei36-09.50Hayfield      
11.9Lachyna Roe36-08.75Henrico      
12.11Felecia Majors36-08.50South County      
13.12Jacqueline Flowers36-04.00Gar-Field      
14.10Alexandra Moseley36-03.00Cosby      
15.11Morgan Harris36-02.00Manchester      
16.Lynnell Fisher*35-10.00Patrick Henr      
17.12Lora Wilson35-05.00George Washington      
18.9Adetoun Oluwole35-03.00Western Branch      
19.9India Lowe35-02.00Atlee      
20.10Jeonna Taylor35-01.00South County      
21.12Jimesha Richard35-00.50Western Branch      
22.11Aisha Hicks34-07.00Forest Park      
23.11Meghan Jean-Baptiste34-05.50Oakton      
24.12Amanda Okani34-05.00Colonial Forge      
25.12Mikayla Boyd34-04.25Halifax County Sr      
26.11Courtney Lawson34-03.25Meadowbrook      
27.11Karyne Williams34-00.00Forest Park      
28.11Indya Weaver32-04.75T C Williams      
29.10Naomi Lanos32-00.50Fairfax      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.