Athletic.net Team Results Management

38th Annual Catlin Gabel Invitational

Friday, April 27, 2012

Catlin Gabel School, Portland

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Oregon - Central Oregon
Three Rivers
Oregon - Portland Interscholastic
Riverdale
Washington - Cross Town
Bush
Seattle Academy
Washington - Washington
Hyla
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jefferson Kiyasu12.63aCatlin Gabel
2.8George Eitel12.84aSeattle Academy
3.7Jerin Baeza12.93aLife Christian
4.8Ryan Cook13.08aThree Rivers
5.8Nathan Bloomster13.48aLife Christian
6.7Chris Phillips13.50aThree Rivers
7.7Garrett Rogers13.50aCorbett
8.8Sam Muskat13.80aCatlin Gabel
9.8Steven Laughton14.02aPortland Christian
10.-Mateo Florez14.04aHyla
11.8Quinn McDonnell14.12aOregon Episcopal
12.7Daniil Timchenko14.59aColumbia Christian
13.7Ben King-Hails14.79aArbor School of Arts...
14.7Cole Whisnand14.93aArbor School of Arts...
14.8Nicolas Chabert14.93aOregon Episcopal
16.8McKellar Townes15.06aArbor School of Arts...
17.7Adam Conrad15.16aCorbett
18.7Alex Dadoun15.35aBush
19.6Brian Garten15.45aOregon Episcopal
20.5Sidharth Daga15.46aRiverdale
21.7Dustin Vensel15.88aColumbia Christian
22.7Jethro Swain15.99aOregon Episcopal
23.6Garrett Mulder16.10aSouthwest Christian
24.7Taylor Brizendine16.12aLife Christian
25.6Lucas Schwartz16.21aArbor School of Arts...
26.6Mason Taylor16.24aLife Christian
27.6Cam Stubblefield16.66aSouthwest Christian
28.6RJ Erwin17.03aSouthwest Christian
28.7Chris Sweeney17.03aThree Rivers
30.8Daniel Norwitz17.39aSeattle Academy
31.7Alex Ray17.39aColumbia Christian
32.6Matthew Davis17.60aSouthwest Christian
32.5Richard Taylor17.60aRiverdale
34.-Ben Hauptman17.76aHyla
35.5Jalen Harris17.88aRiverdale
 
 
X 200 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lucas Stiff Arm25.58aCatlin Gabel
2.7Jerin Baeza26.43aLife Christian
3.7Chris Phillips28.01aThree Rivers
4.7Justin Tung28.36aCatlin Gabel
5.8David Kim28.41aCatlin Gabel
6.6Tim Malueg28.45aOregon Episcopal
7.8Isaac Parker29.41aCorbett
8.7Nathan Wobig29.65aPortland Christian
9.8Josh Enemark-Miller29.73aCorbett
10.8Riley Brown29.76aThree Rivers
11.8Nicolas Chabert30.10aOregon Episcopal
12.7Chris Sweeney30.16aThree Rivers
13.8Ian Zunt30.88aSeattle Academy
14.7Alex Dadoun31.05aBush
15.8Everett Pearson31.10aOregon Episcopal
16.7Marquez Randol31.27aPortland Lutheran
17.8Austin Anderson31.37aThree Rivers
18.6Leland Adams32.04aSeattle Academy
19.7Theo Prentice32.10aHyla
20.6Anthony Porpora32.79aLife Christian
21.7Sal Iaria32.86aHyla
22.8Robert Smith32.91aSouthwest Christian
23.7Simon Grishkevich33.18aColumbia Christian
24.7Dustin Vensel33.98aColumbia Christian
25.7Christopher Schuring35.44aOregon Episcopal
26.7David Dym-Kowals35.51aSeattle Academy
27.7Cameron Wetherald36.04aColumbia Christian
28.6Matthew Davis36.52aSouthwest Christian
29.6Cam Stubblefield36.66aSouthwest Christian
30.-Scott McEwan37.05aHyla
31.6Tanner Bledsoe37.47aSouthwest Christian
32.6Simon Matisse38.58aSeattle Academy
33.8Jayson Hoogendijk40.76aPortland Lutheran
6Ben LaneDQSouthwest Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lucas Stiff Arm56.87aCatlin Gabel
2.-Lucas Weyand1:03.54aHyla
3.-Sam Casad1:05.29aHyla
4.7Aaron Lane1:06.14aSouthwest Christian
5.-Pete Sharp1:07.06aHyla
6.7Marquez Randol1:08.49aPortland Lutheran
7.7Tom Fahlman1:10.30aBush
8.8Austin Anderson1:12.33aThree Rivers
9.7Doug Heyman1:12.55aCatlin Gabel
10.6Keaton Yourdon1:12.93aThree Rivers
11.8Ian Zunt1:12.98aSeattle Academy
12.8Everett Pearson1:16.79aOregon Episcopal
13.7Jason Mummert1:17.62aColumbia Christian
14.6Cole Hanauer1:17.85aSeattle Academy
15.6Tristan Wood1:20.26aSeattle Academy
16.6Tanner Bledsoe1:22.79aSouthwest Christian
17.5Jalen Harris1:23.71aRiverdale
18.7Jett Knight1:24.34aCorbett
19.6Elliot Steward1:28.95aSouthwest Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jefferson Kiyasu2:19.84aCatlin Gabel
2.8Liam Barry2:27.28aSeattle Academy
3.8Nathan Bloomster2:32.73aLife Christian
4.7Aaron Lane2:34.35aSouthwest Christian
5.6Andrew Hogan2:38.52aSeattle Academy
6.7Andrew Park2:43.74aCatlin Gabel
7.7Max Fogelstrom2:45.30aCatlin Gabel
8.7Marquez Randol2:45.71aPortland Lutheran
9.6Grant Summers2:45.98aRiverdale
10.7Zach Paul2:47.81aThree Rivers
11.6Hudson Dore2:48.17aHyla
12.8Chase Stubblefield2:48.87aSouthwest Christian
13.8Jake Enemark-Miller2:48.95aCorbett
14.7Daniil Timchenko2:49.00aColumbia Christian
15.7Bryson Threlkeld2:49.27aPortland Christian
16.7Devin Darling2:56.01aLife Christian
17.8Josh Enemark-Miller2:57.99aCorbett
18.6Ben Karp2:58.54aCatlin Gabel
19.7Jason Mummert2:59.67aColumbia Christian
20.6Joel Henningsen3:02.01aLife Christian
21.7Zachary Feldman3:03.71aCatlin Gabel
22.6Evan LaFleur3:08.39aLife Christian
23.8Evan Bonazzola3:17.23aPortland Lutheran
24.6Alex Clayton3:18.41aOregon Episcopal
25.6Gavin Wisdom3:25.09aRiverdale
26.7Jack Dickinson3:30.56aArbor School of Arts...
27.8Jayson Hoogendijk3:39.93aPortland Lutheran
6Jacob HamadaDQLife Christian
7Timothy CurtisDQSouthwest Christian
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Liam Barry4:58.30aSeattle Academy
2.7Joe Zochert5:02.37aSouthwest Christian
3.-Sam Casad5:07.94aHyla
4.7Max Fogelstrom5:14.12aCatlin Gabel
5.6Vitya Johnson5:18.11aThree Rivers
6.7Tom Fahlman5:18.86aBush
7.6Grant Summers5:25.20aRiverdale
8.6Jack Casalino5:26.03aOregon Episcopal
9.5Justin North5:27.86aRiverdale
10.8Chase Stubblefield5:29.58aSouthwest Christian
11.-Daniel Nathan5:30.47aHyla
12.7Charley Ward5:30.53aArbor School of Arts...
13.7Idris Abdul-Alim5:33.02aSeattle Academy
14.8Alex Garten5:33.94aOregon Episcopal
15.7Jasper Gordon5:35.20aCatlin Gabel
16.6Justin Denson6:03.40aOregon Episcopal
17.8Zach Kenniston6:03.53aLife Christian
18.6Dominic Painter6:04.58aHyla
18.6Joel Henningsen6:04.58aLife Christian
20.6Jon Krugel6:05.49aHyla
21.5Sidharth Daga6:18.68aRiverdale
22.6Finn James6:27.92aRiverdale
23.6Simon Rossi6:28.63aSeattle Academy
23.7Anthony DeLucia6:28.63aPortland Christian
25.7Jack Dickinson6:32.43aArbor School of Arts...
26.8Evan Bonazzola6:40.19aPortland Lutheran
27.6Elliot Steward6:40.22aSouthwest Christian
28.-Scott McEwan6:40.22aHyla
29.7David Dym-Kowals6:43.86aSeattle Academy
30.8Jayson Hoogendijk6:43.86aPortland Lutheran
31.7Levi Davis6:43.93aColumbia Christian
 
 
X 3000 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
7Chandler Watson10:58.07aOregon Episcopal
1.7Joe Zochert11:03.23aSouthwest Christian
2.7Ian Hoyt11:13.92aCatlin Gabel
3.8Jake Gould11:17.44aPortland Christian
4.-Lucas Weyand11:18.50aHyla
5.8Cameron Slovic11:21.65aOregon Episcopal
6.8Ian McClanan11:37.14aCatlin Gabel
7.5Justin North11:54.63aRiverdale
8.6Jack Casalino11:56.96aOregon Episcopal
9.6Vitya Johnson12:02.55aThree Rivers
10.7Jasper Gordon12:22.34aCatlin Gabel
11.6Eli Leibow12:30.20aSeattle Academy
12.6Grant Summers12:36.93aRiverdale
13.6Justin Denson12:38.07aOregon Episcopal
14.6Hudson Dore12:58.36aHyla
15.8Alex Garten12:59.99aOregon Episcopal
16.6Finn James13:08.99aRiverdale
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Ian McManus16.66aSeattle Academy
2.8Tommy Muflur17.93aCatlin Gabel
3.8Quinn McDonnell18.73aOregon Episcopal
4.7Mitchell Dignan18.79aArbor School of Arts...
5.7Timothy Curtis18.98aSouthwest Christian
6.7Lucas Terry19.99aArbor School of Arts...
7.7Ben Scholl20.00aArbor School of Arts...
8.8Robert Smith20.01aSouthwest Christian
9.7Theo Prentice20.57aHyla
10.8Solomon Hammerly20.93aCatlin Gabel
11.5Sidharth Daga21.01aRiverdale
12.7William Flour21.28aHyla
13.7Devon Mickels21.66aCorbett
14.6Jack Casalino21.88aOregon Episcopal
15.6Jarrett Harrison21.89aThree Rivers
16.8Will Vincent22.00aCorbett
17.7Jacob Waite22.48aOregon Episcopal
18.7Chris Lam22.55aArbor School of Arts...
19.6Marcell Simon22.93aCatlin Gabel
20.6Dominic Brooking23.32aCorbett
21.-Keaton Blair23.59aHyla
22.6Simon Rossi23.90aSeattle Academy
23.6Jake Morgan24.11aSouthwest Christian
24.6Lucien Caro26.53aHyla
25.5Richard Taylor29.05aRiverdale
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.52aSeattle Academy
2.-Relay Team 52.06aCatlin Gabel
3.-Relay Team 54.49aOregon Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 54.85aThree Rivers
1.-Relay Team 56.35aThree Rivers
2.-Relay Team 56.55aArbor School of Arts...
3.-Relay Team 56.92aCatlin Gabel
5.-Relay Team 57.02aArbor School of Arts...
1.-Relay Team 57.51aCatlin Gabel
6.-Relay Team 59.01aHyla
4.-Relay Team 59.14aPortland Christian
7.-Relay Team 59.50aSouthwest Christian
2.-Relay Team 1:00.35aSeattle Academy
8.-Relay Team 1:00.35aCorbett
3.-Relay Team 1:00.50aThree Rivers
5.-Relay Team 1:00.59aHyla
4.-Relay Team 1:01.36aLife Christian
5.-Relay Team 1:01.78aArbor School of Arts...
6.-Relay Team 1:01.96aCorbett
6.-Relay Team 1:02.05aRiverdale
9.-Relay Team 1:04.32aLife Christian
7.-Relay Team 1:05.53aOregon Episcopal
7.-Relay Team 1:05.57aOregon Episcopal
8.-Relay Team 1:06.19aHyla
8.-Relay Team 1:08.31aRiverdale
9.-Relay Team 1:08.97aSouthwest Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:30.54aThree Rivers
2.-Relay Team 4:30.86aSouthwest Christian
3.-Relay Team 4:34.70aHyla
1.-Relay Team 4:36.22aArbor School of Arts...
4.-Relay Team 4:37.32aCatlin Gabel
2.-Relay Team 4:46.98aCatlin Gabel
5.-Relay Team 4:48.36aLife Christian
6.-Relay Team 4:48.96aPortland Christian
3.-Relay Team 4:53.17aThree Rivers
1.-Relay Team 4:59.52aCatlin Gabel
4.-Relay Team 5:04.13aCorbett
7.-Relay Team 5:09.60aCorbett
2.-Relay Team 5:12.59aLife Christian
3.-Relay Team 5:14.97aArbor School of Arts...
4.-Relay Team 5:18.33aHyla
8.-Relay Team 5:40.08aOregon Episcopal
5.-Relay Team 5:52.48aSouthwest Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 8lb - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lucas Marty31-06.00Southwest Christian
2.8Liam Barry30-07.00Seattle Academy
3.8Josh Layton28-09.00Corbett
4.7Andrew Park28-07.00Catlin Gabel
5.8Chase Warren28-06.00Southwest Christian
6.8Nathan Williams27-07.00Oregon Episcopal
7.8Zach Suarez27-05.00Southwest Christian
8.8Brennon Mornhinweg26-08.00Oregon Episcopal
9.8Jon Wooldridge26-07.00Southwest Christian
10.6Justyn Bahr25-05.00Three Rivers
10.7Colin Mitchell25-05.00Catlin Gabel
12.7Zach Mahan25-03.00Life Christian
13.7Sahil Nerurkar25-00.00Catlin Gabel
14.8Daniel Brock23-05.00Arbor School of Arts...
15.8Jack Cavenaugh23-03.00Catlin Gabel
16.6Jonah Campbell23-01.00Catlin Gabel
17.7C J Lane22-00.00Columbia Christian
18.8Jacob Bandickson21-06.00Catlin Gabel
19.8Sawyer Ramsey20-11.00Southwest Christian
20.7Jackson Patrick20-07.00Hyla
21.7Alex Dadoun20-05.00Bush
22.7Henry Bacon20-00.00Hyla
23.7Cameron Wetherald19-07.00Columbia Christian
24.6Dominic Brooking19-06.00Corbett
25.5Clayton Pelz19-02.00Riverdale
26.8Kyle Barth18-05.00Corbett
27.6Elliot Steward18-01.00Southwest Christian
28.8Jake Enemark-Miller18-00.00Corbett
29.6Tristan Wood17-07.00Seattle Academy
30.6Jordan Giblin17-06.00Hyla
31.6James Connolly16-07.00Hyla
32.7Riley Davis16-06.00Columbia Christian
33.6Scott Hermanns16-05.00Arbor School of Arts...
33.6Simon Matisse16-05.00Seattle Academy
35.6Noah Gorstein16-01.00Bush
35.6Lewis Byrd16-01.00Arbor School of Arts...
37.7Levi Davis16-00.00Columbia Christian
38.6Edger Shotts15-11.00Oregon Episcopal
39.6James Roberts15-07.00Oregon Episcopal
40.6Daniel Grant13-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
41.7Douglas Kean10-05.00Catlin Gabel
6Tim MaluegSCROregon Episcopal
6Skyler MaryottSCRSouthwest Christian
7Kenny DoberenzSCRColumbia Christian
7Daniil TimchenkoSCRColumbia Christian
8Adam PhelanSCRSeattle Academy
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Kaleb Winters117-07Three Rivers
2.8Ryan Cook105-04Three Rivers
3.8Robert Smith91-01Southwest Christian
4.7Shintaro Davis89-07Catlin Gabel
5.8Lucas Marty89-05Southwest Christian
6.7Colin Mitchell87-05Catlin Gabel
7.7Harry Alterman84-08Catlin Gabel
8.8Brennon Mornhinweg83-05Oregon Episcopal
9.7Andrew Park81-10Catlin Gabel
10.6Tim Malueg78-01Oregon Episcopal
11.7Zach Mahan76-02Life Christian
12.7Jackson Patrick71-08Hyla
13.7Devon Mickels71-02Corbett
14.7Zachary Trani69-08Corbett
15.8Peter Young69-00Southwest Christian
16.7Daniil Timchenko68-01Columbia Christian
17.8Chase Warren67-08Southwest Christian
18.8Jacob Bandickson67-04Catlin Gabel
19.8Daniel Brock63-05Arbor School of Arts...
20.8Luke Anderson62-08Southwest Christian
21.7Sahil Nerurkar62-03Catlin Gabel
22.8Charlie Milton60-01Arbor School of Arts...
23.7Cameron Wetherald57-06Columbia Christian
24.7Reuben Schafir56-01Arbor School of Arts...
25.7Will Conyers55-05Arbor School of Arts...
26.7Mark Stone55-04Portland Christian
27.7Curren Hamlet55-00Hyla
28.6Jeff Glenn54-10Life Christian
29.6Simon Matisse52-08Seattle Academy
30.8Jon Wooldridge52-01Southwest Christian
31.6Noah Gorstein51-05Bush
32.7Henry Bacon51-01Hyla
33.7Levi Davis51-00Columbia Christian
34.5Clayton Pelz50-09Riverdale
35.6Ben Safford48-04Hyla
36.7Kenny Doberenz45-06Columbia Christian
37.7Dustin Vensel44-11Columbia Christian
38.6Tristan Wood44-03Seattle Academy
39.6Evan LaFleur42-02Life Christian
40.6James Roberts39-10Oregon Episcopal
41.6Scott Hermanns39-00Arbor School of Arts...
42.8Josh Layton38-09Corbett
43.-Keaton Blair33-08Hyla
44.6Brook Mackaness33-00Corbett
45.6Edger Shotts27-11Oregon Episcopal
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Ethan Hanson132-05Catlin Gabel
2.-Sam Casad119-01Hyla
3.8Jake Gould102-05Portland Christian
4.7Cedar Mackaness101-05Corbett
5.8Isaac Parker100-07Corbett
6.8Kaleb Winters99-05Three Rivers
7.6Justyn Bahr96-06Three Rivers
8.-Grayson Woolever94-03Hyla
9.7Zach Mahan92-11Life Christian
10.7Mark Nicholson90-10Catlin Gabel
11.8Lucas Marty89-04Southwest Christian
12.7Mitchell Dignan89-01Arbor School of Arts...
13.8Ian Zunt87-01Seattle Academy
14.6Jonah Campbell85-06Catlin Gabel
15.7Daniel Linnell84-01Catlin Gabel
16.7Daniil Timchenko83-10Columbia Christian
17.8Jack Cavenaugh79-04Catlin Gabel
18.8Peter Skutt76-06Catlin Gabel
19.7Jason Mummert76-00Columbia Christian
20.8Peter Young75-08Southwest Christian
21.8Charlie Milton74-03Arbor School of Arts...
22.6James Connolly73-09Hyla
23.1Reed Huston72-10Arbor School of Arts...
24.7Zachary Trani71-01Corbett
25.8Evan Bonazzola69-05Portland Lutheran
26.6Jake Morgan69'00Southwest Christian
27.6Maxwell Park66-10Arbor School of Arts...
28.6Mason Taylor66-09Life Christian
29.6Simon Matisse65-02Seattle Academy
30.6Eli Leibow64-01Seattle Academy
31.7Benjamin Goldberg61-10Arbor School of Arts...
32.6Matt Lochridge61-02Southwest Christian
33.6Brian Garten60-02Oregon Episcopal
34.6Mason Snider57-00Catlin Gabel
35.6Edger Shotts55-04Oregon Episcopal
36.7Mark Stone55-02Portland Christian
37.7Curren Hamlet53-10Hyla
38.6Jeff Glenn53-03Life Christian
39.8Alex Garten52-06Oregon Episcopal
40.6Jordan Giblin51-01Hyla
41.-Ben Hauptman49-05Hyla
42.6RJ Erwin47-10Southwest Christian
43.6Max Ely42-10Life Christian
44.7Cameron Wetherald42-09Columbia Christian
45.7Levi Davis40-02Columbia Christian
7Kenny DoberenzSCRColumbia Christian
7Dustin VenselSCRColumbia Christian
6Simon RossiSCRSeattle Academy
6Tristan WoodSCRSeattle Academy
6Noah GorsteinSCRBush
7Will ConyersSCRArbor School of Arts...
6Gavin WisdomSCRRiverdale
7Aaron LaneSCRSouthwest Christian
 
 
X High Jump - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Daniel Norwitz5-11.00Seattle Academy
2.8Lucas Stiff Arm5-03.00Catlin Gabel
3.7Lucas Terry5-02.00Arbor School of Arts...
3.8Jonathan Dugoni5-02.00Arbor School of Arts...
5.8Zach Suarez4-10.00Southwest Christian
6.8Lucas Marty4-08.00Southwest Christian
7.8Jack Cavenaugh4-06.00Catlin Gabel
7.8Nathan Williams4-06.00Oregon Episcopal
7.8George Eitel4-06.00Seattle Academy
7.7Ben Scholl4-06.00Arbor School of Arts...
7.8Zach Kenniston4-06.00Life Christian
12.7Rowan Hoffman4-04.00Catlin Gabel
7Anthony DeLuciaSCRPortland Christian
8Mitch WagnerSCRLife Christian
7Bryson ThrelkeldSCRPortland Christian
8Steven LaughtonSCRPortland Christian
6Elliott WhiteSCRCatlin Gabel
7Idris Abdul-AlimSCRSeattle Academy
6Cole HanauerSCRSeattle Academy
8Rowan BerridgeSCROregon Episcopal
7Garrett RogersSCRCorbett
8Solomon HammerlySCRCatlin Gabel
8Jake GouldSCRPortland Christian
7Brennan VanDerenSCRPortland Christian
7Nathan WobigSCRPortland Christian
7Zach MahanSCRLife Christian
8Cameron SlovicSCROregon Episcopal
6Brook MackanessSCRCorbett
6Dominic BrookingSCRCorbett
8Nat SerrurierSCRArbor School of Arts...
5Richard TaylorSCRRiverdale
5Clayton PelzSCRRiverdale
7Jett KnightSCRCorbett
8Robert SmithSCRSouthwest Christian
8Peter YoungSCRSouthwest Christian
 
 
X Long Jump - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Ian McManus18-09.00Seattle Academy
2.8Jefferson Kiyasu17-05.00Catlin Gabel
3.7Jerin Baeza17-03.00Life Christian
4.7Garrett Rogers15-02.00Corbett
5.-Grayson Woolever14-07.00Hyla
6.8Ian McClanan14-06.00Catlin Gabel
7.8Steven Laughton14-05.00Portland Christian
8.8Nathan Bloomster14-04.50Life Christian
9.6Tim Malueg14-02.50Oregon Episcopal
10.-Lucas Weyand14-02.00Hyla
11.8Noah Monahan13-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
12.7Jack Barnicle13-09.50Catlin Gabel
13.8Nicolas Chabert13-07.50Oregon Episcopal
14.8Everett Pearson13-05.00Oregon Episcopal
15.7Marquez Randol13-03.50Portland Lutheran
16.7Timothy Curtis13-02.50Southwest Christian
17.-Daniel Nathan13-01.50Hyla
18.7Curren Hamlet12-04.00Hyla
19.7David Dym-Kowals12-02.50Seattle Academy
20.7Rowan Hoffman12-01.00Catlin Gabel
20.6Elliott White12-01.00Catlin Gabel
20.7Devin Darling12-01.00Life Christian
23.7Jethro Swain11-11.00Oregon Episcopal
23.7Tamron Keith11-11.00Columbia Christian
25.6Brian Garten11-10.00Oregon Episcopal
26.7Brennan VanDeren11-06.00Portland Christian
26.7William Flour11-06.00Hyla
28.7Cedar Mackaness11-03.00Corbett
29.7Calvin Arnett11-02.00Columbia Christian
29.7Adam Conrad11-02.00Corbett
31.7Chris Lam10-11.00Arbor School of Arts...
32.7Reuben Schafir10-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
33.8Evan Bonazzola10-06.00Portland Lutheran
34.7Devon Mickels10-05.50Corbett
35.7Simon Grishkevich9-11.00Columbia Christian
36.6Ben Lane9-08.50Southwest Christian
37.5Jalen Harris9-00.00Riverdale
37.6Gavin Wisdom9-00.00Riverdale
39.6Matt Lochridge8-04.00Southwest Christian
40.6Lucien Caro8-01.00Hyla
41.6Max Ely7-05.00Life Christian
6Finn JamesDQRiverdale
7Dustin VenselDQColumbia Christian
7Idris Abdul-AlimDQSeattle Academy
8Chase WarrenDQSouthwest Christian
8Dariush SabiDQCatlin Gabel
7Chris SweeneyDQThree Rivers
7Tom FahlmanDQBush
8George EitelDQSeattle Academy
8Daniel NorwitzDQSeattle Academy
8Nathan WilliamsDQOregon Episcopal
7Alex DadounDQBush
6Jake MorganDQSouthwest Christian
 
 
X Triple Jump - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Lucas Stiff Arm35-04.00Catlin Gabel
2.8Jefferson Kiyasu35-01.00Catlin Gabel
3.8Noah Monahan34-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
4.8Ian McClanan31-05.00Catlin Gabel
5.8Tommy Muflur30-11.50Catlin Gabel
6.8Steven Laughton29-00.00Portland Christian
7.8Jack Cavenaugh27-05.00Catlin Gabel
8.8Zach Suarez25-03.50Southwest Christian
8.8Nat Serrurier25-03.50Arbor School of Arts...
10.8Chase Warren23-04.00Southwest Christian
11.7Scout Labhart23-00.00Three Rivers
12.7Chris Lam21-07.00Arbor School of Arts...
13.-Keaton Blair21-02.00Hyla
7Chris PhillipsSCRThree Rivers
8Dariush SabiSCRCatlin Gabel
8Ezra HerethSCRCatlin Gabel
8Max SickingerSCRArbor School of Arts...
8McKellar TownesSCRArbor School of Arts...
8Julien LeitnerSCRCatlin Gabel
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jada Smith13.67aPortland Christian
2.7Kaelin Immel14.24aCatlin Gabel
3.8Asia Cayetano14.37aPortland Christian
4.7Heather McCormick14.39aSeattle Academy
5.8Amelia Aaron14.57aOregon Episcopal
6.7Gracie Cavenaugh14.66aCatlin Gabel
7.1Grace Brod14.80aArbor School of Arts...
8.8Kelly Reeves14.81aSouthwest Christian
9.8Leah Grant15.06aLife Christian
6Chloe Preston15.07aThree Rivers
10.-Carly Pearl-Sacks15.15aHyla
11.7Hanley Cahoon15.16aSeattle Academy
12.7Yasmin Shamsud-Din15.17aCatlin Gabel
13.1Olivia Straw15.29aArbor School of Arts...
14.8Kendra Kubeczko15.29aSouthwest Christian
15.6Amani Stewart15.30aSeattle Academy
16.7Jenna Kerslake15.36aCorbett
17.7Tazjuana Hart15.44aPortland Christian
18.6Daven Goheen15.65aThree Rivers
19.6Natalie Bloomster15.66aLife Christian
20.7Lydia Brandt15.86aPortland Lutheran
20.8Melissa Moore15.86aCatlin Gabel
22.8Regina Logan15.89aOregon Episcopal
23.-Maiya Rabinowitz15.98aHyla
24.7Angelina Ballard16.01aCorbett
25.8Lisa Baylor16.16aLife Christian
26.5Emily Ford16.17aRiverdale
27.-Audrey Baker16.46aHyla
28.6Greta Huber16.53aHyla
29.1Zanna Gulick-Stutz16.55aArbor School of Arts...
30.8Maty Pelo16.70aSouthwest Christian
31.7Olivia Polk16.75aOregon Episcopal
32.8Lilly Funk16.83aPortland Christian
33.6Keeley Osborn16.91aBush
34.7Chloe McDougal17.16aCorbett
35.5Celeste Torvalds17.51aRiverdale
36.6Hannah Bergdolt17.51aPortland Lutheran
37.1Annika Lovestrand17.59aArbor School of Arts...
38.7Natalie Scott17.61aColumbia Christian
39.7Aubrey Osswald17.99aSouthwest Christian
40.5Sara Scarlett 818.26aRiverdale
41.6Shayla McPherson18.27aRiverdale
42.6Zoe Pottinger18.53aBush
43.7Ashley Smith19.14aColumbia Christian
44.7Alexa Blasowsky19.94aOregon Episcopal
 
 
X 200 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Jada Smith27.55aPortland Christian
2.7Heather McCormick29.33aSeattle Academy
3.8Mara Riley29.50aSeattle Academy
4.7Courtney Mitchell30.20aCorbett
5.7Annika Le31.20aCatlin Gabel
6.7Erin Brennan31.26aOregon Episcopal
7.8Leah Grant31.37aLife Christian
8.1Grace Brod31.38aArbor School of Arts...
9.8Kelly Reeves31.49aSouthwest Christian
10.7Bailey Cook31.62aCatlin Gabel
11.1Ellery Ross31.69aArbor School of Arts...
12.7Jenna Kerslake31.72aCorbett
13.7Ellie Kruse32.00aCatlin Gabel
14.-Leela Riquelme32.06aHyla
15.7Tonasia Pruitt32.19aThree Rivers
16.-Emma Fabert32.32aHyla
17.6Chloe Preston32.34aThree Rivers
18.1Olivia Straw32.47aArbor School of Arts...
19.8Abby Ickert32.85aPortland Christian
20.7Tazjuana Hart32.89aPortland Christian
21.6Natalie Bloomster32.97aLife Christian
22.7Frances Fleming33.93aSeattle Academy
23.7Gabby Arritola34.51aThree Rivers
24.6Micayla Brizendine34.60aLife Christian
25.8Calla Slayton34.84aOregon Episcopal
26.6Gillian Styring34.84aRiverdale
27.1Annika Lovestrand35.19aArbor School of Arts...
28.7Tika Wakefield35.39aColumbia Christian
29.6Keeley Osborn35.46aBush
30.6Summer Fery35.67aLife Christian
31.8Erin Mulder35.72aSouthwest Christian
32.-Kaylie Treskin35.72aHyla
33.7Chloe McDougal36.29aCorbett
34.-Abby Leigh36.47aHyla
35.8Kendra Kubeczko37.26aSouthwest Christian
36.7Olivia Flora37.73aSeattle Academy
37.6Amanda Goodding37.94aSouthwest Christian
38.6Erika Selberg39.03aOregon Episcopal
39.5Carmen Quintos39.21aRiverdale
40.6Allie Noland 2039.51aRiverdale
41.6Grace Hudson 2439.71aRiverdale
42.6Julianne Zhao44.21aOregon Episcopal
 
 
X 400 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.7Darya Mojab1:06.55aCatlin Gabel
2.8Isabel Rooper 621:07.97aRiverdale
3.8Abby Kauff1:09.28aBush
4.7Adelaide Smith1:11.26aSeattle Academy
5.7Bailey Cook1:11.88aCatlin Gabel
6.7Joelle Long1:12.03aPortland Christian
7.8Kelly Reeves1:12.68aSouthwest Christian
8.-Micah Kirscher1:12.76aHyla
9.7Lydia Wood-Hull1:13.61aOregon Episcopal
10.8Laura Belcher1:14.78aPortland Christian
11.7Hanley Cahoon1:15.28aSeattle Academy
12.5Emily Ford1:15.63aRiverdale
13.7Gabby Arritola1:16.26aThree Rivers
14.7Deena Kennedy1:16.97aSeattle Academy
15.6Micayla Brizendine1:17.22aLife Christian
16.1Lily Desmond1:17.79aArbor School of Arts...
17.7Athena Erickson1:18.50aCatlin Gabel
18.6Emma Preston1:18.60aThree Rivers
19.8Lily Peet-Martel1:19.59aSeattle Academy
20.8Rosa Mallorson1:19.78aOregon Episcopal
21.8Emelyn Roberts1:21.10aOregon Episcopal
22.7MacKenna Rogers1:22.07aCorbett
23.5Zoe Zurasky1:23.89aRiverdale
24.1Keara Barrett1:24.03aArbor School of Arts...
25.1Leila Sickinger1:25.94aArbor School of Arts...
26.6Lydia Fecker1:25.96aCatlin Gabel
27.5Jacqueline Noland 51:27.43aRiverdale
28.8Lilly Funk1:28.13aPortland Christian
29.8Kendra Kubeczko1:28.26aSouthwest Christian
30.8Claire Davis1:31.67aCorbett
31.6Raley Schweinfurth1:34.19aOregon Episcopal
 
 
X 800 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.7Sam Slusher2:42.55aCatlin Gabel
2.8Camille Moore2:42.69aBush
3.6Aliya Schenck2:43.91aSeattle Academy
4.7Kylie Warren2:44.21aSouthwest Christian
5.6Culla Galaher2:46.23aCatlin Gabel
6.6Amaya Smole2:47.83aOregon Episcopal
7.7Emma Buerk2:51.69aBush
8.6Miriam Caron2:51.74aCatlin Gabel
9.7Mercede Simonis2:55.64aPortland Christian
9.1Zanna Gulick-Stutz2:55.64aArbor School of Arts...
11.-Amy Willerford2:55.66aHyla
12.8Tatyana Johnson2:57.96aThree Rivers
13.8Megan McMichael2:57.98aCorbett
13.5Emily Ford2:57.98aRiverdale
15.7Emma Lam2:58.88aSeattle Academy
16.7Ruby Colwell2:59.04aSeattle Academy
16.5Zoe Zurasky2:59.04aRiverdale
18.7Camille Robertson3:05.02aOregon Episcopal
19.7Abby Hoffman3:05.03aThree Rivers
20.6Eva Hyland3:05.03aOregon Episcopal
21.8Shea Leibow3:05.30aSeattle Academy
22.1Kennedy Chandler3:05.33aArbor School of Arts...
23.7Sophie Samiee3:10.15aOregon Episcopal
24.6Emma Raper3:11.35aOregon Episcopal
25.7Madisen Bunch3:14.03aCorbett
6Malaysia MyersSCRBush
8Claire PingerSCROregon Episcopal
8Amelia AaronSCROregon Episcopal
 
 
X 1500 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.7Sam Slusher5:19.94aCatlin Gabel
2.8Camille Moore5:27.60aBush
3.6Aliya Schenck5:30.37aSeattle Academy
4.6Savannah Bowerfind5:47.47aOregon Episcopal
5.7Emma Buerk5:56.80aBush
6.6Miriam Caron5:58.88aCatlin Gabel
7.8Tatyana Johnson6:00.47aThree Rivers
8.-Robin Hilderman6:07.22aHyla
9.6Zoe Willig6:13.04aBush
10.6Eva Hyland6:14.58aOregon Episcopal
11.5Jacqueline Noland 56:17.00aRiverdale
12.8Marie Fernandez6:17.42aOregon Episcopal
13.7Elle Jennings6:18.87aSeattle Academy
14.7Emma Lam6:21.25aSeattle Academy
15.8Madison Dody6:21.26aCorbett
16.7Emily Slusher6:27.93aCatlin Gabel
17.8Lily Peet-Martel6:29.51aSeattle Academy
18.7Ruby Colwell6:29.52aSeattle Academy
19.7Drew Hampson6:34.32aSeattle Academy
20.6Emily Bruns6:34.33aSouthwest Christian
21.6Sara DiPasquale6:42.92aSeattle Academy
22.6Molly Sanderson6:42.93aSeattle Academy
22.-Key Pearson6:42.93aHyla
 
 
X 3000 Meters - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Camille Moore10:57.21aBush
6.6Emily Bruns14:44.40aSouthwest Christian
2.7Emma Buerk10:59.28aBush
3.7Carli Berghoff10:59.71aCorbett
4.8Clara Collins11:02.72aOregon Episcopal
5.8Ellie Ward11:03.52aOregon Episcopal
7.6Sara DiPasquale11:05.03aSeattle Academy
8.7Anara Gillock11:08.99aPortland Christian
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 30" - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Sierra Winch18.62aThree Rivers
2.6Tina Elzey18.75aThree Rivers
3.8Carly Rose Howard18.99aCatlin Gabel
4.8Abby Kauff19.05aBush
5.6Sierra Rambo19.78aThree Rivers
6.6Amani Stewart20.14aSeattle Academy
7.8Kali AnDyke20.17aCorbett
8.6Louise Blair20.42aCatlin Gabel
9.7Carli Berghoff20.45aCorbett
9.6Isabel Larson20.45aCatlin Gabel
11.8Nina Miller20.49aCatlin Gabel
12.6Hannah Court20.82aSouthwest Christian
13.6Greta Huber20.97aHyla
14.8Lisa Baylor21.19aLife Christian
15.7Aubrey Osswald21.27aSouthwest Christian
16.7Delaney Daugherty21.42aCorbett
17.7Olivia Polk21.47aOregon Episcopal
18.6Chloe Brown21.64aSouthwest Christian
19.7Emma Conklin21.74aSeattle Academy
20.-Key Pearson21.77aHyla
21.6Savannah Castaneda21.82aOregon Episcopal
22.8Hannah Antal21.84aPortland Christian
23.6Julia Goessman22.18aHyla
24.7Frances Fleming22.23aSeattle Academy
25.6Zoe Willig22.31aBush
26.6Olivia Driggers22.33aHyla
27.6Lucy Brown22.48aBush
28.8Rosa Mallorson22.49aOregon Episcopal
29.6Summer Fery22.74aLife Christian
30.7Zoe Rischitelli22.79aOregon Episcopal
31.5Grete Crile 123.67aRiverdale
32.8Bronte Gordon23.89aPortland Christian
33.7Clare Babcock24.17aCorbett
34.5Bella Reichle 724.42aRiverdale
35.6Abby Cooper-Drake24.72aBush
36.6Sara DiPasquale26.00aSeattle Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Relay Team 55.58aPortland Christian
2.-Relay Team 56.77aCatlin Gabel
1.-Relay Team 56.80aCatlin Gabel
2.-Relay Team 57.10aSeattle Academy
3.-Relay Team 57.87aOregon Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 1:00.05aHyla
1.-Relay Team 1:00.37aArbor School of Arts...
2.-Relay Team 1:00.60aHyla
3.-Relay Team 1:01.09aArbor School of Arts...
3.-Relay Team 1:01.24aOregon Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 1:01.71aCorbett
4.-Relay Team 1:01.90aSeattle Academy
5.-Relay Team 1:02.41aSouthwest Christian
6.-Relay Team 1:02.47aColumbia Christian
7.-Relay Team 1:02.71aPortland Christian
8.-Relay Team 1:02.79aBush
5.-Relay Team 1:03.22aRiverdale
9.-Relay Team 1:03.48aThree Rivers
6.-Relay Team 1:03.76aLife Christian
10.-Relay Team 1:03.88aOregon Episcopal
7.-Relay Team 1:03.97aArbor School of Arts...
8.-Relay Team 1:04.51aCorbett
5.-Relay Team 1:04.76aCatlin Gabel
6.-Relay Team 1:05.49aRiverdale
11.-Relay Team 1:06.05aHyla
7.-Relay Team 1:06.79aBush
8.-Relay Team 1:07.14aThree Rivers
12.-Relay Team 1:09.40aRiverdale
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
3.-Relay Team 4:52.62aCatlin Gabel
4.-Relay Team 4:55.23aHyla
1.-Relay Team 4:56.59aCatlin Gabel
2.-Relay Team 5:01.65aSeattle Academy
5.-Relay Team 5:03.86aCorbett
1.-Relay Team 5:04.05aCatlin Gabel
6.-Relay Team 5:05.61aPortland Christian
2.-Relay Team 5:09.09aSeattle Academy
2.-Relay Team 5:15.72aThree Rivers
3.-Relay Team 5:18.80aCorbett
3.-Relay Team 5:22.07aSeattle Academy
7.-Relay Team 5:22.19aOregon Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 5:26.36aOregon Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 5:28.61aArbor School of Arts...
5.-Relay Team 5:29.03aHyla
6.-Relay Team 5:29.40aArbor School of Arts...
5.-Relay Team 5:29.74aHyla
-Relay Team DQArbor School of Arts...
-Relay Team SCRLife Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Maty Pelo27-02.00Southwest Christian
2.8Laura Belcher26-06.00Portland Christian
3.7Tracy Ely25-08.00Three Rivers
6.8Lizzie Willsmore-Finkle21-00.00Seattle Academy
8.7Leah Cummins20-09.00Portland Christian
9.8Emelyn Roberts20-07.00Oregon Episcopal
10.7Samantha Howard20-00.00Portland Lutheran
11.6Kayla Rambo19-02.00Three Rivers
12.8Mary Oakley19-01.00Catlin Gabel
12.-Bean Carly19-01.00Hyla
14.8Anna Dodson18-11.00Catlin Gabel
15.7MacKenna Rogers18-06.00Corbett
16.7Marie Kolenski18-05.00Portland Christian
17.8Erin Mulder18-03.00Southwest Christian
18.-Hannah Maroni17-06.00Hyla
19.1Sierra Welly17-05.00Arbor School of Arts...
20.8Sarah Winchester17-04.00Oregon Episcopal
20.7Angelina Ballard17-04.00Corbett
22.7Taylor Olson16-08.00Oregon Episcopal
23.6Livia Paschke16-06.00Seattle Academy
24.7Delaney Daugherty15-10.00Corbett
25.6Emma Myers 2315-09.00Riverdale
26.7Lila Reich15-04.00Catlin Gabel
27.7Kensy Pelo15-00.00Southwest Christian
28.7Hayley Mintz14-10.00Southwest Christian
28.1Lily Brod14-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
30.8Mind Tienpasertkij14-07.00Catlin Gabel
31.8Iman Wahle14-03.00Catlin Gabel
32.6Allie Noland 2014-00.00Riverdale
33.7Anara Gillock13-08.00Portland Christian
33.8Lilly Funk13-08.00Portland Christian
35.8Claire Davis13-03.00Corbett
36.1Helen Meigs13-02.00Arbor School of Arts...
37.6Erika Selberg12-11.00Oregon Episcopal
37.5Carmen Quintos12-11.00Riverdale
39.1Fiona Corcoran12-06.00Arbor School of Arts...
40.6Amanda Goodding12-04.00Southwest Christian
41.7Elle Jennings11-04.00Seattle Academy
43.5Celeste Torvalds9-02.00Riverdale
44.7Ruby Colwell7-10.00Seattle Academy
7Alex HerringSCRColumbia Christian
7Paris HicksSCRColumbia Christian
7Abigail RaySCRColumbia Christian
7Sophia VoronovSCRColumbia Christian
1Hannah ParkSCRArbor School of Arts...
1Sara ReedSCRArbor School of Arts...
6Zoe PottingerSCRBush
6Leslie Stiff ArmSCRCatlin Gabel
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
4.7Nicole Manning25'00.00Life Christian
5.8McKenna Ely22'00.00Life Christian
6.7Sydney Neuman21'00.00Life Christian
42.7Julia McCoy10'07.00Life Christian
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.7Tracy Ely81-05Three Rivers
2.7Nicole Manning68-09Life Christian
3.7Kensy Pelo67-04Southwest Christian
3.8Maty Pelo67-04Southwest Christian
5.8Anna Dodson67-00Catlin Gabel
6.8Mary Oakley57-01Catlin Gabel
7.7Samantha Howard56-10Portland Lutheran
8.7Athena Erickson56-03Catlin Gabel
9.7Taylor Olson55-06Oregon Episcopal
10.8Iman Wahle51-03Catlin Gabel
11.8Kelsey Whalen50-07Portland Christian
12.8McKenna Ely49-05Life Christian
13.8Sarah Winchester47-05Oregon Episcopal
14.6Livia Paschke47-02Seattle Academy
15.1Aly Blackmar46-08Arbor School of Arts...
16.8Lizzie Willsmore-Finkle46-06Seattle Academy
17.8Mind Tienpasertkij46-05Catlin Gabel
18.8Erin Mulder46-04Southwest Christian
19.1Grace Glisson46-00Arbor School of Arts...
20.8Laura Belcher45-11Portland Christian
21.-Emma Rose43-05Hyla
22.7Madison Spencer43-04Columbia Christian
23.8Marie Fernandez41-08Oregon Episcopal
24.8Bailey Grayson 6340-10Riverdale
25.7Hayley Mintz40-07Southwest Christian
26.6Gillian Styring40-00Riverdale
27.7Elle Jennings39-11Seattle Academy
28.6Surya Lee39-08Hyla
29.7Sophia Voronov39-03Columbia Christian
30.7Leah Cummins37-04Portland Christian
31.7Marie Kolenski37-03Portland Christian
32.7Sophie Steele36-08Corbett
33.7Paris Hicks35-03Columbia Christian
34.8Claire Davis34-08Corbett
35.7Sasha Voronov34-04Columbia Christian
36.6Summer Fery33-03Life Christian
37.1Kobi Saha31-02Arbor School of Arts...
38.1Hannah Kapoor31-01Arbor School of Arts...
38.5Alma Tzintzun31-01Riverdale
40.7Emilly Mullins30-03Corbett
41.7Abigail Ray27-02Columbia Christian
42.7Julia McCoy23-07Life Christian
43.1Isabella Waldron21-05Arbor School of Arts...
44.7Clare Babcock17-05Corbett
45.7Sydney NeumanLife Christian
 
 
X Javelin - 300g TJ - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Maty Pelo90-11Southwest Christian
2.7Nicole Manning85-01Life Christian
3.7Kaelin Immel76-04Catlin Gabel
4.7Sydney Neuman75-00Life Christian
5.8Sarah Salvador73-07Catlin Gabel
6.-Emma Fabert72-09Hyla
7.8Hayley Meyerhoff70-04Catlin Gabel
8.8Sarah Winchester67-07Oregon Episcopal
9.8Remy Ogden65-08Three Rivers
10.8Lily Peet-Martel65-06Seattle Academy
11.7Kensy Pelo63-06Southwest Christian
12.8Abby Ickert62-09Portland Christian
12.7Tracy Ely62-09Three Rivers
14.7Taylor Olson59-10Oregon Episcopal
14.7Zoe Rischitelli59-10Oregon Episcopal
16.7Adelaide Smith58-11Seattle Academy
17.1Katie Blickenstaff57-02Arbor School of Arts...
18.8Rosa Mallorson56-10Oregon Episcopal
19.8Alison Scarlett 6156-07Riverdale
20.8Erin Mulder55-07Southwest Christian
21.8Marie Fernandez54-05Oregon Episcopal
22.-Elsa Derrickson54-01Hyla
23.6Leslie Stiff Arm54-00Catlin Gabel
24.7Drew Hampson52-06Seattle Academy
25.7Madison Spencer50-07Columbia Christian
26.7Madisen Bunch50-01Corbett
27.7Audri Lewis49-10Columbia Christian
28.8Lizzie Willsmore-Finkle49-05Seattle Academy
29.-Willa Jones-Irwin49-00Hyla
30.1Katie Mahorney47-03Arbor School of Arts...
30.5Alma Tzintzun47-03Riverdale
32.7Emma Conklin47-00Seattle Academy
33.1Lianna Semonsen46-11Arbor School of Arts...
34.8Emelyn Roberts44-11Oregon Episcopal
35.6Zoe Pottinger43-07Bush
36.6Emma Myers 2343-06Riverdale
37.1Mia Friedman43-01Arbor School of Arts...
38.5Carmen Quintos42-08Riverdale
39.6Louise Blair42-06Catlin Gabel
40.8Iris Ellenberg41-09Catlin Gabel
41.7Anara Gillock41-00Portland Christian
42.1Courtney Vestal40-11Arbor School of Arts...
43.7Andrea Stanisel39-08Portland Christian
44.7Hanley Cahoon38-10Seattle Academy
45.7Marie Kolenski38-09Portland Christian
46.6Amanda Goodding38-08Southwest Christian
47.6Grace Hudson 2438-00Riverdale
48.8Bronte Gordon37-02Portland Christian
49.7Sophie Steele36-08Corbett
50.-Emma Rose34-10Hyla
51.6Keeley Osborn33-05Bush
52.1Maya Pande32-09Arbor School of Arts...
53.7Alex Herring28-04Columbia Christian
53.7Myesa Swangel28-04Portland Christian
55.7Julia McCoy27-00Life Christian
56.5Lauren Elder24-00Riverdale
6Nicole SotaSCRLife Christian
7Tristen WhiteSCRCorbett
7Terra GreenSCRCorbett
7Paris HicksSCRColumbia Christian
7Abigail RaySCRColumbia Christian
7Sophia VoronovSCRColumbia Christian
 
 
X High Jump - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Cezanne Brunner4-10.00Portland Christian
2.6Tina Elzey4-04.00Three Rivers
3.-Jessie Sheldon4-04.00Hyla
4.8Leah Grant4-02.00Life Christian
4.6Abby Cooper-Drake4-02.00Bush
4.8Remy Ogden4-02.00Three Rivers
4.8Hannah Antal4-02.00Portland Christian
8.7Laura Bishop4-02.00Oregon Episcopal
8.6Kendall Titus4-02.00Seattle Academy
8.8Bronte Gordon4-02.00Portland Christian
8.8Alyssa AnDyke4-02.00Corbett
8.8Mara Riley4-02.00Seattle Academy
13.8Ellie Ward4-00.00Oregon Episcopal
13.5Zoe Zurasky4-00.00Riverdale
13.-Leela Riquelme4-00.00Hyla
13.7Michaelyn Allen4-00.00Portland Christian
13.8McKenna Ely4-00.00Life Christian
18.7Joelle Long3-10.00Portland Christian
18.6Morgan Bartlett3-10.00Catlin Gabel
18.-Anna Rockwell3-10.00Hyla
18.8Clara Collins3-10.00Oregon Episcopal
5Ainsley Moody 4SCRRiverdale
-Kaylie TreskinSCRHyla
5Lauren ElderSCRRiverdale
5Grete Crile 1SCRRiverdale
1Kennedy ChandlerSCRArbor School of Arts...
8Shea LeibowSCRSeattle Academy
7Meg HuffmanSCROregon Episcopal
6Anna BanyasSCRHyla
6Greta HuberSCRHyla
6Molly SandersonSCRSeattle Academy
6Eliza BrowerSCRSeattle Academy
6Sara DiPasqualeSCRSeattle Academy
6Albina UdasSCRBush
7Emilly MullinsSCRCorbett
7MacKenna RogersSCRCorbett
7Sophie SteeleSCRCorbett
6Chloe BrownSCRSouthwest Christian
7Emma HaywardSCRCatlin Gabel
7Tazjuana HartSCRPortland Christian
8Eve MaquelinSCRCatlin Gabel
8Bailey Grayson 63SCRRiverdale
7Annie BarnicleSCRCatlin Gabel
6Summer FerySCRLife Christian
7Eloise RevermanSCROregon Episcopal
6Shayla McPhersonSCRRiverdale
8Sierra WinchSCRThree Rivers
 
 
X Long Jump - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.-Robin Hilderman13-08.50Hyla
2.8Cezanne Brunner13-08.00Portland Christian
3.8Mara Riley13-07.00Seattle Academy
4.8Asia Cayetano13-05.00Portland Christian
5.8Janelle Gowgiel13-04.00Catlin Gabel
6.-Maiya Rabinowitz12-08.00Hyla
7.7Gracie Cavenaugh12-05.00Catlin Gabel
8.8Eve Maquelin12-04.50Catlin Gabel
9.8Ellie Ward12-03.50Oregon Episcopal
10.7Courtney Mitchell12-02.00Corbett
11.6Daven Goheen12-01.00Three Rivers
12.8Remy Ogden11-11.00Three Rivers
13.8Alex Boxberger11-10.50Oregon Episcopal
14.7Angelina Ballard11-09.00Corbett
15.7Lydia Brandt11-07.00Portland Lutheran
16.7Tonasia Pruitt11-04.50Three Rivers
17.6Hannah Court11-03.00Southwest Christian
18.8Emelyn Roberts11-02.00Oregon Episcopal
19.-Abby Leigh11-01.00Hyla
19.6Anna Banyas11-01.00Hyla
21.1Ellery Ross11-00.75Arbor School of Arts...
22.6Amani Stewart11-00.00Seattle Academy
22.6Isabel Larson11-00.00Catlin Gabel
22.6Chloe Brown11-00.00Southwest Christian
25.7Emily Slusher10-09.50Catlin Gabel
26.6Rachel Waddell10-09.00Oregon Episcopal
27.1Zanna Gulick-Stutz10-07.50Arbor School of Arts...
27.6Kendall Titus10-07.50Seattle Academy
29.7Emma Hayward10-07.00Catlin Gabel
29.8Kailin Carter10-07.00Oregon Episcopal
31.8Abby Ickert10-06.00Portland Christian
31.7Nicole Manning10-06.00Life Christian
33.6Emma Preston10-05.00Three Rivers
34.8Leah Grant10-01.50Life Christian
35.8Hannah Antal9-11.00Portland Christian
36.8Alison Scarlett 619-10.00Riverdale
37.8Calla Slayton9-08.00Oregon Episcopal
38.7Emma Lam9-01.00Seattle Academy
39.6Hannah Bergdolt8-11.00Portland Lutheran
39.1Alice Fischer8-11.00Arbor School of Arts...
41.6Shayla McPherson8-10.00Riverdale
42.7Chloe McDougal8-09.00Corbett
43.6Natalie Bloomster8-07.00Life Christian
44.6Chloe Sellers 218-01.00Riverdale
45.1Lianna Semonsen7-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
46.7Myesa Swangel7-06.00Portland Christian
47.6Lilia Hargreaves7-05.00Seattle Academy
48.6Zoe Pottinger6-02.00Bush
6Abby Cooper-DrakeSCRBush
6Eliza BrowerSCRSeattle Academy
6Keeley OsbornSCRBush
8Claire HockingSCRCorbett
-Audrey BakerSCRHyla
-Bean CarlySCRHyla
6Nicole SotaSCRLife Christian
8Sarina Walters 60SCRRiverdale
7Emma BuerkSCRBush
1Anna HallSCRArbor School of Arts...
6Grace Hudson 24SCRRiverdale
6Laney Hutchings 25SCRRiverdale
1Keara BarrettSCRArbor School of Arts...
5Ainsley Moody 4SCRRiverdale
5Jacqueline Noland 5SCRRiverdale
5Bella Reichle 7SCRRiverdale
5Alma TzintzunSCRRiverdale
5Sara Scarlett 8SCRRiverdale
5Celeste TorvaldsSCRRiverdale
 
 
X Triple Jump - 6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals
1.8Carly Rose Howard29-00.00Catlin Gabel
2.-Micah Kirscher28-09.00Hyla
3.-Jessie Sheldon27-05.00Hyla
4.8Eve Maquelin26-07.00Catlin Gabel
5.-Jemma Blazina25-10.50Hyla
6.6Isabel Larson25-10.00Catlin Gabel
7.7Anna Bishop25-09.50Catlin Gabel
8.7Darya Mojab25-04.00Catlin Gabel
9.8Camille Moore24-07.00Bush
10.7Holly Sauer23-08.00Catlin Gabel
11.1Bea Pickett22-00.00Arbor School of Arts...
12.6Julia Goessman21-05.00Hyla
13.-Kaylie Treskin20-08.00Hyla
14.6Lucy Brown19-10.00Bush
15.6Sierra Rambo18-11.00Three Rivers
16.6Malaysia Myers18-09.00Bush
17.6Zoe Willig18-04.50Bush
18.1Maria Gray18-01.00Arbor School of Arts...
19.5Ainsley Moody 417-01.00Riverdale
20.1Katie Mahorney16-03.50Arbor School of Arts...
21.1Mia Friedman15-11.00Arbor School of Arts...
22.6Laney Hutchings 2513-04.00Riverdale
5Lauren ElderSCRRiverdale
1Anna HallSCRArbor School of Arts...
1Kennedy ChandlerSCRArbor School of Arts...
-Emma RoseSCRHyla
6Chloe PrestonSCRThree Rivers
7Zoe HardwickSCRBush
8Bailey Grayson 63SCRRiverdale
8Sarina Walters 60SCRRiverdale
7Gabby ArritolaSCRThree Rivers
7Tonasia PruittSCRThree Rivers
8Abby KauffSCRBush
6Chloe Sellers 21SCRRiverdale
8Remy OgdenSCRThree Rivers
8Sierra WinchSCRThree Rivers
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.