Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jefferson Kiyasu12.63aCatlin Gabel
2.8George Eitel12.84aSeattle Academy
3.7Jerin Baeza12.93aLife Christian
4.8Ryan Cook13.08aThree Rivers
5.8Nathan Bloomster13.48aLife Christian
6.7Chris Phillips13.50aThree Rivers
7.7Garrett Rogers13.50aCorbett
8.8Sam Muskat13.80aCatlin Gabel
9.8Steven Laughton14.02aPortland Christian
10.-Mateo Florez14.04aHyla
11.8Quinn McDonnell14.12aOregon Episcopal
12.7Daniil Timchenko14.59aColumbia Christian
13.7Ben King-Hails14.79aArbor School of Arts...
14.7Cole Whisnand14.93aArbor School of Arts...
14.8Nicolas Chabert14.93aOregon Episcopal
16.8McKellar Townes15.06aArbor School of Arts...
17.7Adam Conrad15.16aCorbett
18.7Alex Dadoun15.35aBush (Seattle)
19.6Brian Garten15.45aOregon Episcopal
20.5Sidharth Daga15.46aRiverdale
21.7Dustin Vensel15.88aColumbia Christian
22.7Jethro Swain15.99aOregon Episcopal
23.6Garrett Mulder16.10aSouthwest Christian
24.7Taylor Brizendine16.12aLife Christian
25.6Lucas Schwartz16.21aArbor School of Arts...
26.6Mason Taylor16.24aLife Christian
27.6Cam Stubblefield16.66aSouthwest Christian
28.6RJ Erwin17.03aSouthwest Christian
28.7Chris Sweeney17.03aThree Rivers
30.8Daniel Norwitz17.39aSeattle Academy
31.7Alex Ray17.39aColumbia Christian
32.6Matthew Davis17.60aSouthwest Christian
32.5Richard Taylor17.60aRiverdale
34.-Ben Hauptman17.76aHyla
35.5Jalen Harris17.88aRiverdale
 

200 Meters  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Lucas White Moon25.58aCatlin Gabel
2.7Jerin Baeza26.43aLife Christian
3.7Chris Phillips28.01aThree Rivers
4.7Justin Tung28.36aCatlin Gabel
5.8David Kim28.41aCatlin Gabel
6.6Tim Malueg28.45aOregon Episcopal
7.8Isaac Parker29.41aCorbett
8.7Nathan Wobig29.65aPortland Christian
9.8Josh Enemark-Miller29.73aCorbett
10.8Riley Brown29.76aThree Rivers
11.8Nicolas Chabert30.10aOregon Episcopal
12.7Chris Sweeney30.16aThree Rivers
13.8Ian Zunt30.88aSeattle Academy
14.7Alex Dadoun31.05aBush (Seattle)
15.8Everett Pearson31.10aOregon Episcopal
16.7Marquez Randol31.27aPortland Lutheran
17.8Austin Anderson31.37aThree Rivers
18.6Leland Adams32.04aSeattle Academy
19.7Theo Prentice32.10aHyla
20.6Anthony Porpora32.79aLife Christian
21.7Sal Iaria32.86aHyla
22.8Robert Smith32.91aSouthwest Christian
23.7Simon Grishkevich33.18aColumbia Christian
24.7Dustin Vensel33.98aColumbia Christian
25.7Christopher Schuring35.44aOregon Episcopal
26.7David Dym-Kowals35.51aSeattle Academy
27.7Cameron Wetherald36.04aColumbia Christian
28.6Matthew Davis36.52aSouthwest Christian
29.6Cam Stubblefield36.66aSouthwest Christian
30.-Scott McEwan37.05aHyla
31.6Tanner Bledsoe37.47aSouthwest Christian
32.6Simon Matisse38.58aSeattle Academy
33.8Jayson Hoogendijk40.76aPortland Lutheran
6Ben LaneDQSouthwest Christian
 

400 Meters  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Lucas White Moon56.87aCatlin Gabel
2.-Lucas Weyand1:03.54aHyla
3.-Sam Casad1:05.29aHyla
4.7Aaron Lane1:06.14aSouthwest Christian
5.-Pete Sharp1:07.06aHyla
6.7Marquez Randol1:08.49aPortland Lutheran
7.7Tom Fahlman1:10.30aBush (Seattle)
8.8Austin Anderson1:12.33aThree Rivers
9.7Doug Heyman1:12.55aCatlin Gabel
10.6Keaton Yourdon1:12.93aThree Rivers
11.8Ian Zunt1:12.98aSeattle Academy
12.8Everett Pearson1:16.79aOregon Episcopal
13.7Jason Mummert1:17.62aColumbia Christian
14.6Cole Hanauer1:17.85aSeattle Academy
15.6Tristan Wood1:20.26aSeattle Academy
16.6Tanner Bledsoe1:22.79aSouthwest Christian
17.5Jalen Harris1:23.71aRiverdale
18.7Jett Knight1:24.34aCorbett
19.6Elliot Steward1:28.95aSouthwest Christian
 

800 Meters  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jefferson Kiyasu2:19.84aCatlin Gabel
2.8Liam Barry2:27.28aSeattle Academy
3.8Nathan Bloomster2:32.73aLife Christian
4.7Aaron Lane2:34.35aSouthwest Christian
5.6Andrew Hogan2:38.52aSeattle Academy
6.7Andrew Park2:43.74aCatlin Gabel
7.7Max Fogelstrom2:45.30aCatlin Gabel
8.7Marquez Randol2:45.71aPortland Lutheran
9.6Grant Summers2:45.98aRiverdale
10.7Zach Paul2:47.81aThree Rivers
11.6Hudson Dore2:48.17aHyla
12.8Chase Stubblefield2:48.87aSouthwest Christian
13.8Jake Enemark-Miller2:48.95aCorbett
14.7Daniil Timchenko2:49.00aColumbia Christian
15.7Bryson Threlkeld2:49.27aPortland Christian
16.7Devin Darling2:56.01aLife Christian
17.8Josh Enemark-Miller2:57.99aCorbett
18.6Ben Karp2:58.54aCatlin Gabel
19.7Jason Mummert2:59.67aColumbia Christian
20.6Joel Henningsen3:02.01aLife Christian
21.7Zachary Feldman3:03.71aCatlin Gabel
22.6Evan LaFleur3:08.39aLife Christian
23.8Evan Bonazzola3:17.23aPortland Lutheran
24.6Alex Clayton3:18.41aOregon Episcopal
25.6Gavin Wisdom3:25.09aRiverdale
26.7Jack Dickinson3:30.56aArbor School of Arts...
27.8Jayson Hoogendijk3:39.93aPortland Lutheran
7Timothy CurtisDQSouthwest Christian
6Jacob HamadaDQLife Christian
 

1500 Meters  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Liam Barry4:58.30aSeattle Academy
2.7Joe Zochert5:02.37aSouthwest Christian
3.-Sam Casad5:07.94aHyla
4.7Max Fogelstrom5:14.12aCatlin Gabel
5.6Vitya Johnson5:18.11aThree Rivers
6.7Tom Fahlman5:18.86aBush (Seattle)
7.6Grant Summers5:25.20aRiverdale
8.6Jack Casalino5:26.03aOregon Episcopal
9.5Justin North5:27.86aRiverdale
10.8Chase Stubblefield5:29.58aSouthwest Christian
11.-Daniel Nathan5:30.47aHyla
12.7Charley Ward5:30.53aArbor School of Arts...
13.7Idris Abdul-Alim5:33.02aSeattle Academy
14.8Alex Garten5:33.94aOregon Episcopal
15.7Jasper Gordon5:35.20aCatlin Gabel
16.6Justin Denson6:03.40aOregon Episcopal
17.8Zach Kenniston6:03.53aLife Christian
18.6Joel Henningsen6:04.58aLife Christian
18.6Dominic Painter6:04.58aHyla
20.6Jon Krugel6:05.49aHyla
21.5Sidharth Daga6:18.68aRiverdale
22.6Finn James6:27.92aRiverdale
23.6Simon Rossi6:28.63aSeattle Academy
23.7Anthony DeLucia6:28.63aPortland Christian
25.7Jack Dickinson6:32.43aArbor School of Arts...
26.8Evan Bonazzola6:40.19aPortland Lutheran
27.6Elliot Steward6:40.22aSouthwest Christian
28.-Scott McEwan6:40.22aHyla
29.7David Dym-Kowals6:43.86aSeattle Academy
30.8Jayson Hoogendijk6:43.86aPortland Lutheran
31.7Levi Davis6:43.93aColumbia Christian
 

3000 Meters  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

7Chandler Watson10:58.07aOregon Episcopal
1.7Joe Zochert11:03.23aSouthwest Christian
2.7Ian Hoyt11:13.92aCatlin Gabel
3.8Jake Gould11:17.44aPortland Christian
4.-Lucas Weyand11:18.50aHyla
5.8Cameron Slovic11:21.65aOregon Episcopal
6.8Ian McClanan11:37.14aCatlin Gabel
7.5Justin North11:54.63aRiverdale
8.6Jack Casalino11:56.96aOregon Episcopal
9.6Vitya Johnson12:02.55aThree Rivers
10.7Jasper Gordon12:22.34aCatlin Gabel
11.6Eli Leibow12:30.20aSeattle Academy
12.6Grant Summers12:36.93aRiverdale
13.6Justin Denson12:38.07aOregon Episcopal
14.6Hudson Dore12:58.36aHyla
15.8Alex Garten12:59.99aOregon Episcopal
16.6Finn James13:08.99aRiverdale
 

100m Hurdles - 30"  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ian McManus16.66aSeattle Academy
2.8Tommy Muflur17.93aCatlin Gabel
3.8Quinn McDonnell18.73aOregon Episcopal
4.7Mitchell Dignan18.79aArbor School of Arts...
5.7Timothy Curtis18.98aSouthwest Christian
6.7Lucas Terry19.99aArbor School of Arts...
7.7Ben Scholl20.00aArbor School of Arts...
8.8Robert Smith20.01aSouthwest Christian
9.7Theo Prentice20.57aHyla
10.8Solomon Hammerly20.93aCatlin Gabel
11.5Sidharth Daga21.01aRiverdale
12.7William Flour21.28aHyla
13.7Devon Mickels21.66aCorbett
14.6Jack Casalino21.88aOregon Episcopal
15.6Jarrett Harrison21.89aThree Rivers
16.8Will Vincent22.00aCorbett
17.7Jacob Waite22.48aOregon Episcopal
18.7Chris Lam22.55aArbor School of Arts...
19.6Marcell Simon22.93aCatlin Gabel
20.6Dominic Brooking23.32aCorbett
21.-Keaton Blair23.59aHyla
22.6Simon Rossi23.90aSeattle Academy
23.6Jake Morgan24.11aSouthwest Christian
24.6Lucien Caro26.53aHyla
25.5Richard Taylor29.05aRiverdale
 

4x100 Relay  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.-Relay Team 50.52aSeattle Academy
2.-Relay Team 52.06aCatlin Gabel
3.-Relay Team 54.49aOregon Episcopal
4.-Relay Team 54.85aThree Rivers
1.-Relay Team 56.35aThree Rivers
2.-Relay Team 56.55aArbor School of Arts...
3.-Relay Team 56.92aCatlin Gabel
5.-Relay Team 57.02aArbor School of Arts...
1.-Relay Team 57.51aCatlin Gabel
6.-Relay Team 59.01aHyla
4.-Relay Team 59.14aPortland Christian
7.-Relay Team 59.50aSouthwest Christian
2.-Relay Team 1:00.35aSeattle Academy
8.-Relay Team 1:00.35aCorbett
3.-Relay Team 1:00.50aThree Rivers
5.-Relay Team 1:00.59aHyla
4.-Relay Team 1:01.36aLife Christian
5.-Relay Team 1:01.78aArbor School of Arts...
6.-Relay Team 1:01.96aCorbett
6.-Relay Team 1:02.05aRiverdale
9.-Relay Team 1:04.32aLife Christian
7.-Relay Team 1:05.53aOregon Episcopal
7.-Relay Team 1:05.57aOregon Episcopal
8.-Relay Team 1:06.19aHyla
8.-Relay Team 1:08.31aRiverdale
9.-Relay Team 1:08.97aSouthwest Christian
 

4x400 Relay  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:30.54aThree Rivers
2.-Relay Team 4:30.86aSouthwest Christian
3.-Relay Team 4:34.70aHyla
1.-Relay Team 4:36.22aArbor School of Arts...
4.-Relay Team 4:37.32aCatlin Gabel
2.-Relay Team 4:46.98aCatlin Gabel
5.-Relay Team 4:48.36aLife Christian
6.-Relay Team 4:48.96aPortland Christian
3.-Relay Team 4:53.17aThree Rivers
1.-Relay Team 4:59.52aCatlin Gabel
4.-Relay Team 5:04.13aCorbett
7.-Relay Team 5:09.60aCorbett
2.-Relay Team 5:12.59aLife Christian
3.-Relay Team 5:14.97aArbor School of Arts...
4.-Relay Team 5:18.33aHyla
8.-Relay Team 5:40.08aOregon Episcopal
5.-Relay Team 5:52.48aSouthwest Christian
 

Shot Put - 8lb  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Lucas Marty31-06.00Southwest Christian
2.8Liam Barry30-07.00Seattle Academy
3.8Josh Layton28-09.00Corbett
4.7Andrew Park28-07.00Catlin Gabel
5.8Chase Warren28-06.00Southwest Christian
6.8Nathan Williams27-07.00Oregon Episcopal
7.8Zach Suarez27-05.00Southwest Christian
8.8Brennon Mornhinweg26-08.00Oregon Episcopal
9.8Jon Wooldridge26-07.00Southwest Christian
10.7Colin Mitchell25-05.00Catlin Gabel
10.6Justyn Bahr25-05.00Three Rivers
12.7Zach Mahan25-03.00Life Christian
13.7Sahil Nerurkar25-00.00Catlin Gabel
14.8Daniel Brock23-05.00Arbor School of Arts...
15.8Jack Cavenaugh23-03.00Catlin Gabel
16.6Jonah Campbell23-01.00Catlin Gabel
17.7C J Lane22-00.00Columbia Christian
18.8Jacob Bandickson21-06.00Catlin Gabel
19.8Sawyer Ramsey20-11.00Southwest Christian
20.7Jackson Patrick20-07.00Hyla
21.7Alex Dadoun20-05.00Bush (Seattle)
22.7Henry Bacon20-00.00Hyla
23.7Cameron Wetherald19-07.00Columbia Christian
24.6Dominic Brooking19-06.00Corbett
25.5Clayton Pelz19-02.00Riverdale
26.8Kyle Barth18-05.00Corbett
27.6Elliot Steward18-01.00Southwest Christian
28.8Jake Enemark-Miller18-00.00Corbett
29.6Tristan Wood17-07.00Seattle Academy
30.6Jordan Giblin17-06.00Hyla
31.6James Connolly16-07.00Hyla
32.7Riley Davis16-06.00Columbia Christian
33.6Simon Matisse16-05.00Seattle Academy
33.6Scott Hermanns16-05.00Arbor School of Arts...
35.6Lewis Byrd16-01.00Arbor School of Arts...
35.6Noah Gorstein16-01.00Bush (Seattle)
37.7Levi Davis16-00.00Columbia Christian
38.6Edger Shotts15-11.00Oregon Episcopal
39.6James Roberts15-07.00Oregon Episcopal
40.6Daniel Grant13-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
41.7Douglas Kean10-05.00Catlin Gabel
8Adam PhelanSCRSeattle Academy
6Tim MaluegSCROregon Episcopal
6Skyler MaryottSCRSouthwest Christian
7Daniil TimchenkoSCRColumbia Christian
7Kenny DoberenzSCRColumbia Christian
 

Discus - 1kg  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Kaleb Winters117-07Three Rivers
2.8Ryan Cook105-04Three Rivers
3.8Robert Smith91-01Southwest Christian
4.7Shintaro Davis89-07Catlin Gabel
5.8Lucas Marty89-05Southwest Christian
6.7Colin Mitchell87-05Catlin Gabel
7.7Harry Alterman84-08Catlin Gabel
8.8Brennon Mornhinweg83-05Oregon Episcopal
9.7Andrew Park81-10Catlin Gabel
10.6Tim Malueg78-01Oregon Episcopal
11.7Zach Mahan76-02Life Christian
12.7Jackson Patrick71-08Hyla
13.7Devon Mickels71-02Corbett
14.7Zachary Trani69-08Corbett
15.8Peter Young69-00Southwest Christian
16.7Daniil Timchenko68-01Columbia Christian
17.8Chase Warren67-08Southwest Christian
18.8Jacob Bandickson67-04Catlin Gabel
19.8Daniel Brock63-05Arbor School of Arts...
20.8Luke Anderson62-08Southwest Christian
21.7Sahil Nerurkar62-03Catlin Gabel
22.8Charlie Milton60-01Arbor School of Arts...
23.7Cameron Wetherald57-06Columbia Christian
24.7Reuben Schafir56-01Arbor School of Arts...
25.7Will Conyers55-05Arbor School of Arts...
26.7Mark Stone55-04Portland Christian
27.7Curren Hamlet55-00Hyla
28.6Jeff Glenn54-10Life Christian
29.6Simon Matisse52-08Seattle Academy
30.8Jon Wooldridge52-01Southwest Christian
31.6Noah Gorstein51-05Bush (Seattle)
32.7Henry Bacon51-01Hyla
33.7Levi Davis51-00Columbia Christian
34.5Clayton Pelz50-09Riverdale
35.6Ben Safford48-04Hyla
36.7Kenny Doberenz45-06Columbia Christian
37.7Dustin Vensel44-11Columbia Christian
38.6Tristan Wood44-03Seattle Academy
39.6Evan LaFleur42-02Life Christian
40.6James Roberts39-10Oregon Episcopal
41.6Scott Hermanns39-00Arbor School of Arts...
42.8Josh Layton38-09Corbett
43.-Keaton Blair33-08Hyla
44.6Brook Mackaness33-00Corbett
45.6Edger Shotts27-11Oregon Episcopal
 

Javelin - 300g TJ  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ethan Hanson132-05Catlin Gabel
2.-Sam Casad119-01Hyla
3.8Jake Gould102-05Portland Christian
4.7Cedar Mackaness101-05Corbett
5.8Isaac Parker100-07Corbett
6.8Kaleb Winters99-05Three Rivers
7.6Justyn Bahr96-06Three Rivers
8.-Grayson Woolever94-03Hyla
9.7Zach Mahan92-11Life Christian
10.7Mark Nicholson90-10Catlin Gabel
11.8Lucas Marty89-04Southwest Christian
12.7Mitchell Dignan89-01Arbor School of Arts...
13.8Ian Zunt87-01Seattle Academy
14.6Jonah Campbell85-06Catlin Gabel
15.7Daniel Linnell84-01Catlin Gabel
16.7Daniil Timchenko83-10Columbia Christian
17.8Jack Cavenaugh79-04Catlin Gabel
18.8Peter Skutt76-06Catlin Gabel
19.7Jason Mummert76-00Columbia Christian
20.8Peter Young75-08Southwest Christian
21.8Charlie Milton74-03Arbor School of Arts...
22.6James Connolly73-09Hyla
23.1Reed Huston72-10Arbor School of Arts...
24.7Zachary Trani71-01Corbett
25.8Evan Bonazzola69-05Portland Lutheran
26.6Jake Morgan69'00Southwest Christian
27.6Maxwell Park66-10Arbor School of Arts...
28.6Mason Taylor66-09Life Christian
29.6Simon Matisse65-02Seattle Academy
30.6Eli Leibow64-01Seattle Academy
31.7Benjamin Goldberg61-10Arbor School of Arts...
32.6Matthew Lochridge61-02Southwest Christian
33.6Brian Garten60-02Oregon Episcopal
34.6Mason Snider57-00Catlin Gabel
35.6Edger Shotts55-04Oregon Episcopal
36.7Mark Stone55-02Portland Christian
37.7Curren Hamlet53-10Hyla
38.6Jeff Glenn53-03Life Christian
39.8Alex Garten52-06Oregon Episcopal
40.6Jordan Giblin51-01Hyla
41.-Ben Hauptman49-05Hyla
42.6RJ Erwin47-10Southwest Christian
43.6Max Ely42-10Life Christian
44.7Cameron Wetherald42-09Columbia Christian
45.7Levi Davis40-02Columbia Christian
7Kenny DoberenzSCRColumbia Christian
7Dustin VenselSCRColumbia Christian
6Noah GorsteinSCRBush (Seattle)
6Tristan WoodSCRSeattle Academy
7Will ConyersSCRArbor School of Arts...
6Simon RossiSCRSeattle Academy
7Aaron LaneSCRSouthwest Christian
6Gavin WisdomSCRRiverdale
 

High Jump  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Daniel Norwitz5-11.00Seattle Academy
2.8Lucas White Moon5-03.00Catlin Gabel
3.8Jonathan Dugoni5-02.00Arbor School of Arts...
3.7Lucas Terry5-02.00Arbor School of Arts...
5.8Zach Suarez4-10.00Southwest Christian
6.8Lucas Marty4-08.00Southwest Christian
7.8Jack Cavenaugh4-06.00Catlin Gabel
7.8George Eitel4-06.00Seattle Academy
7.7Ben Scholl4-06.00Arbor School of Arts...
7.8Zach Kenniston4-06.00Life Christian
7.8Nathan Williams4-06.00Oregon Episcopal
12.7Rowan Hoffman4-04.00Catlin Gabel
8Cameron SlovicSCROregon Episcopal
7Idris Abdul-AlimSCRSeattle Academy
8Rowan BerridgeSCROregon Episcopal
8Nat SerrurierSCRArbor School of Arts...
6Dominic BrookingSCRCorbett
6Brook MackanessSCRCorbett
6Elliott WhiteSCRCatlin Gabel
8Solomon HammerlySCRCatlin Gabel
7Garrett RogersSCRCorbett
7Zach MahanSCRLife Christian
8Jake GouldSCRPortland Christian
7Anthony DeLuciaSCRPortland Christian
6Cole HanauerSCRSeattle Academy
7Jett KnightSCRCorbett
8Mitch WagnerSCRLife Christian
7Brennan VanDerenSCRPortland Christian
8Peter YoungSCRSouthwest Christian
8Robert SmithSCRSouthwest Christian
7Bryson ThrelkeldSCRPortland Christian
8Steven LaughtonSCRPortland Christian
7Nathan WobigSCRPortland Christian
5Richard TaylorSCRRiverdale
5Clayton PelzSCRRiverdale
 

Long Jump  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ian McManus18-09.00Seattle Academy
2.8Jefferson Kiyasu17-05.00Catlin Gabel
3.7Jerin Baeza17-03.00Life Christian
4.7Garrett Rogers15-02.00Corbett
5.-Grayson Woolever14-07.00Hyla
6.8Ian McClanan14-06.00Catlin Gabel
7.8Steven Laughton14-05.00Portland Christian
8.8Nathan Bloomster14-04.50Life Christian
9.6Tim Malueg14-02.50Oregon Episcopal
10.-Lucas Weyand14-02.00Hyla
11.8Noah Monahan13-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
12.7Jack Barnicle13-09.50Catlin Gabel
13.8Nicolas Chabert13-07.50Oregon Episcopal
14.8Everett Pearson13-05.00Oregon Episcopal
15.7Marquez Randol13-03.50Portland Lutheran
16.7Timothy Curtis13-02.50Southwest Christian
17.-Daniel Nathan13-01.50Hyla
18.7Curren Hamlet12-04.00Hyla
19.7David Dym-Kowals12-02.50Seattle Academy
20.7Devin Darling12-01.00Life Christian
20.6Elliott White12-01.00Catlin Gabel
20.7Rowan Hoffman12-01.00Catlin Gabel
23.7Jethro Swain11-11.00Oregon Episcopal
23.7Tamron Keith11-11.00Columbia Christian
25.6Brian Garten11-10.00Oregon Episcopal
26.7William Flour11-06.00Hyla
26.7Brennan VanDeren11-06.00Portland Christian
28.7Cedar Mackaness11-03.00Corbett
29.7Calvin Arnett11-02.00Columbia Christian
29.7Adam Conrad11-02.00Corbett
31.7Chris Lam10-11.00Arbor School of Arts...
32.7Reuben Schafir10-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
33.8Evan Bonazzola10-06.00Portland Lutheran
34.7Devon Mickels10-05.50Corbett
35.7Simon Grishkevich9-11.00Columbia Christian
36.6Ben Lane9-08.50Southwest Christian
37.6Gavin Wisdom9-00.00Riverdale
37.5Jalen Harris9-00.00Riverdale
39.6Matthew Lochridge8-04.00Southwest Christian
40.6Lucien Caro8-01.00Hyla
41.6Max Ely7-05.00Life Christian
6Jake MorganDQSouthwest Christian
8Chase WarrenDQSouthwest Christian
7Dustin VenselDQColumbia Christian
7Alex DadounDQBush (Seattle)
8George EitelDQSeattle Academy
7Chris SweeneyDQThree Rivers
8Dariush SabiDQCatlin Gabel
7Idris Abdul-AlimDQSeattle Academy
7Tom FahlmanDQBush (Seattle)
8Nathan WilliamsDQOregon Episcopal
8Daniel NorwitzDQSeattle Academy
6Finn JamesDQRiverdale
 

Triple Jump  6th, 7th, 8th Grade - Finals

1.8Lucas White Moon35-04.00Catlin Gabel
2.8Jefferson Kiyasu35-01.00Catlin Gabel
3.8Noah Monahan34-10.00Arbor School of Arts...
4.8Ian McClanan31-05.00Catlin Gabel
5.8Tommy Muflur30-11.50Catlin Gabel
6.8Steven Laughton29-00.00Portland Christian
7.8Jack Cavenaugh27-05.00Catlin Gabel
8.8Zach Suarez25-03.50Southwest Christian
8.8Nat Serrurier25-03.50Arbor School of Arts...
10.8Chase Warren23-04.00Southwest Christian
11.7Scout Labhart23-00.00Three Rivers
12.7Chris Lam21-07.00Arbor School of Arts...
13.-Keaton Blair21-02.00Hyla
8Dariush SabiSCRCatlin Gabel
8Julien LeitnerSCRCatlin Gabel
8McKellar TownesSCRArbor School of Arts...
8Ezra HerethSCRCatlin Gabel
8Max SickingerSCRArbor School of Arts...
7Chris PhillipsSCRThree Rivers
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V1500 Meters
V100 Meters
V400 Meters
V200 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V3000 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump