Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Spiers11.59Kellogg
2.12Jeremy Stivers11.83Lakeside
3.11Zac Hatfield12.10Wallace
4.12Ryne Stull12.13Kellogg
5.10Josiah Addington12.38Kootenai
6.11Michael Carey12.48Wallace
7.10Levi Lemieux12.49Wallace
8.12Brandon Smith12.51Lakeside
9.9Josh Addington12.61Kootenai
10.11Axel Anderson12.63Clark Fork
10.10Seth Elsom12.63Kootenai
12.10Nyk Jones12.80Clark Fork
13.10Kody Jones13.19Kootenai
14.12Pierce Otto13.20Kellogg
15.10Stephen Anderson13.87Kootenai
12Lewey WilburnNTWallace
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garret Wendt23.63Kellogg
2.12Chris Spiers23.89Kellogg
3.11Zac Hatfield25.16Wallace
4.12Matt Kelso25.73Kellogg
5.11Matthew Speelman26.03Kootenai
6.10Kody Jones26.17Kootenai
7.11Anthony Pangallo26.28Kootenai
8.11Axel Anderson26.48Clark Fork
9.10Brandon Gauthier26.94Lakeside
10.9Josh Addington27.37Kootenai
11.10Hadley McInturff28.03Kootenai
12.10Seth Elsom28.30Kootenai
10Josiah AddingtonNTKootenai
12Ryne StullNTKellogg
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryne Stull53.53Kellogg
2.12Jeremy Stivers56.78Lakeside
3.12Erick Midence57.99Kellogg
4.9Brandan Bowen1:00.00Clark Fork
5.9Anthony Kitchen1:01.03Kellogg
6.9TJ Little1:01.14Wallace
7.10Seth Elsom1:01.89Kootenai
8.9Joseph Mitchell1:02.44Lakeside
9.12Joel McDevitt1:02.94Kootenai
10.11Ben Whipple1:03.49Kootenai
11Anthony PangalloNTKootenai
11Garret WendtNTKellogg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Seaton2:15.96Kellogg
2.12Erick Midence2:16.89Kellogg
3.11Adrian Beehner2:17.53Kellogg
4.11Jeff Campo2:18.59Kellogg
5.10Jonathan Larsen2:24.07Kellogg
6.12Joel McDevitt2:24.68Kootenai
7.9Jack Krusemark2:25.23Kellogg
8.12Michael Davis2:25.98Wallace
9.9Joseph Mitchell2:27.09Lakeside
10.9Nate Hanan2:27.57Kootenai
11.9Dominic Branz2:28.02Wallace
10Jonathan DamanNTLakeside
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Peterson5:18.00Kellogg
2.11Jeff Campo5:34.00Kellogg
3.10Jonathan Daman5:48.00Lakeside
4.9Jack Krusemark5:49.00Kellogg
5.9Nate Hanan5:50.27Kootenai
6.12Michael Davis5:50.90Wallace
7.11Adrian Beehner5:51.00Kellogg
8.10Jonathan Larsen5:52.00Kellogg
9.11Philip Palmiter5:58.00Kootenai
10.11Ben Whipple6:09.00Kootenai
11.10Eric Pitman6:11.00Deary
12.12AJ Rollins6:15.00Kootenai
13.9Christian Speelman6:31.00Kootenai
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Peterson11:13.48Kellogg
2.11Jeff Campo11:40.12Kellogg
3.10Jonathan Daman11:46.02Lakeside
4.11Adrian Beehner12:06.01Kellogg
5.11Philip Palmiter12:16.91Kootenai
6.10Eric Pitman13:09.62Deary
7.12AJ Rollins13:20.36Kootenai
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Carman17.15Kootenai
2.12Brandon Smith17.19Lakeside
3.11Matthew Speelman17.50Kootenai
4.12Matt Balthaser18.26Deary
5.12Matt Kelso18.33Kellogg
6.9Boone Benson20.68Kootenai
7.10Brandon Gauthier20.89Lakeside
8.10Nyk Jones20.92Clark Fork
9.11Skyler Wilburn20.97Wallace
10.9Joseph Mitchell21.10Lakeside
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Carman44.47Kootenai
2.12Brandon Smith45.77Lakeside
3.11Matthew Speelman46.67Kootenai
4.12Anthony Branz47.00Wallace
5.12Matt Balthaser47.63Deary
6.12Matt Kelso48.00Kellogg
7.11Skyler Wilburn49.96Wallace
8.9Boone Benson52.05Kootenai
9.9Brandan Bowen52.87Clark Fork
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zac Hatfield
Levi Lemieux
Anthony Branz
Michael Carey
47.62Wallace
2.-Brandon Carman
Graydon Myhre
Carter Naperiala
Josiah Addington
47.80Kootenai
3.-Matt Balthaser
Kaleb Halen
Eric Pitman
Austin Rickert
55.78Deary
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zac Hatfield
Brock Arthun
Levi Lemieux
Anthony Branz
1:40.00Wallace
2.-Graydon Myhre
Brandon Carman
Carter Naperiala
Morgan Willms
1:41.00Kootenai
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-TJ Little
Dominic Branz
Skyler Wilburn
Jon Dellinger
4:02.00Wallace
2.-Joel McDevitt
Anthony Pangallo
Hadley McInturff
Matthew Speelman
4:03.76Kootenai
3.-Cooper Coyle
Jonathan OBrien
Anthony Kitchen
Erick Midence
4:20.56Kellogg
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Gavin Peterson
Jack Krusemark
Jonathan OBrien
Anthony Kitchen
4:16.00Kellogg
2.-Brock Arthun
Dominic Branz
TJ Little
Gavin Rasmussen
4:24.00Wallace
3.-Anthony Pangallo
Ben Whipple
Hadley McInturff
Morgan Willms
4:26.43Kootenai
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lewey Wilburn40-09.50Wallace
2.12Pierce Otto38-09.00Kellogg
3.10Nick Andersen37-05.50Kootenai
4.10Anthony Ausman36-02.00Kootenai
5.12Jeremy Stivers34-08.00Lakeside
6.11Axel Anderson34-05.00Clark Fork
6.10Billy McGuire34-05.00Kootenai
8.11Arizona Dodd33-11.00Wallace
9.11Curtis Dolson32-09.00Wallace
10.10Levi Lemieux32-01.50Wallace
11.11Jon Dellinger32-00.50Wallace
12.9Jonathan OBrien30-11.00Kellogg
13.10Nic Frank29-09.00Clark Fork
14.10John Regalia29-02.50Clark Fork
15.10James Reed28-04.50Kellogg
16.9Christian Speelman25-10.50Kootenai
17.9Rick Jean Blanc24-04.50Kootenai
18.9Brandon Walcker19-04.50Wallace
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Stivers110-02Lakeside
2.10James Reed98-11Kellogg
3.11Jon Dellinger98-02Wallace
4.12Pierce Otto97-03Kellogg
5.10Billy McGuire92-10Kootenai
6.11Arizona Dodd92-09Wallace
7.11Axel Anderson91-03Clark Fork
8.10Nick Andersen83-09Kootenai
9.10Nic Frank81-09Clark Fork
10.11Kaleb Halen81-02Deary
11.11Austin Rickert80-02Deary
12.11Jesse Teal78-10Deary
13.9Jonathan OBrien78-01Kellogg
14.10John Regalia77-08Clark Fork
15.9Christian Speelman74-09Kootenai
16.10Hadley McInturff73-10Kootenai
17.11Curtis Dolson70-07Wallace
18.9Nate Hanan64-10Kootenai
19.10Anthony Ausman63-02Kootenai
20.9Rick Jean Blanc50-07Kootenai
21.9Brandon Walcker47-02Wallace
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garret Wendt5-10.00Kellogg
2.12Ryne Stull5-02.00Kellogg
3.9Brady Brantley5-02.00Wallace
4.12Anthony Branz5-02.00Wallace
5.10Josiah Addington5-00.00Kootenai
11Jesse TealNHDeary
10Kody JonesNHKootenai
11Kaleb HalenNHDeary
10Stephen AndersonNHKootenai
11Austin RickertNHDeary
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Graydon Myhre12-00.00Kootenai
2.12Matt Balthaser9-06.00Deary
3.9Colson Schultz8-06.00Kootenai
4.9Anthony Kitchen8-06.00Kellogg
5.11Cooper Coyle8-06.00Kellogg
6.9Brandan Bowen8-00.00Clark Fork
12Erick MidenceNHKellogg
10Carter NaperialaNHKootenai
10Eric PitmanNHDeary
9Morgan WillmsNHKootenai
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garret Wendt19-07.25Kellogg
2.11Cody Seaton19-04.00Kellogg
3.10Josiah Addington17-04.50Kootenai
4.10Brandon Gauthier17-01.00Lakeside
5.10Gavin Rasmussen16-07.75Wallace
6.10Kody Jones16-07.50Kootenai
7.10Brock Arthun16-03.75Wallace
7.9Brady Brantley16-03.75Wallace
9.9Josh Addington15-06.50Kootenai
10.10Jonathan Larsen15-04.25Kellogg
11.10Stephen Anderson14-07.50Kootenai
12.11Cooper Coyle13-10.00Kellogg
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cody Seaton38-01.50Kellogg
2.12Brandon Smith38-00.75Lakeside
3.9Joseph Mitchell35-00.00Lakeside
4.10Brandon Gauthier32-11.75Lakeside
5.10Stephen Anderson29-04.00Kootenai
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams