Athletic.net Team Results Management
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | Division I | Frosh Soph Div I | Division II | Frosh Soph Div II   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Finals
1.12Brandon Shippen7.10aNorristown Area
2.12Daquan Coker7.15aPerkiomen Valley
3.12Ricky Asplen7.30aBoyertown Area
4.11Sam Peterson7.32aPennsbury
5.10Isaac Lewis7.51aCheltenham
6.11John Kim7.54aPennridge
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Finals
1.12Chris Williams7.17aStrath Haven
2.12Tim Wilson7.21aRadnor
3.12Scott Catalano7.28aLansdale Catholic
4.12Jameel Davis7.35aDobbins-Randolph Tech
5.12Tyrief Melfah7.39aSwenson Arts & Techn...
6.10Lamont Veal7.61aCardinal O'Hara
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division I - Prelims
1.12Brandon Shippen7.19aNorristown Area
2.12Daquan Coker7.25aPerkiomen Valley
3.11Sam Peterson7.39aPennsbury
4.12Ricky Asplen7.40aBoyertown Area
5.11John Kim7.54aPennridge
6.10Isaac Lewis7.56aCheltenham
7.12Darryl Mintz7.59aRoman Catholic
8.11Phil Kistner7.61aWilliam Tennent
9.10Keiko Martin7.70aHatboro Horsham Senior
10.-Tim Cookson7.77aCentral Bucks South
11.9William Newton7.92aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
12.11Nick Cassidy8.20aMethacton
13.11Will Fernandez8.50aCentral Bucks West
14.-Matthew Ryan8.67aCentral Bucks East
15.-Avery Herder9.05aNeshaminy
16.11Ray Miketta9.64aQuakertown Comm Senior
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Division II - Prelims
1.12Chris Williams7.24aStrath Haven
2.12Tim Wilson7.32aRadnor
3.12Scott Catalano7.34aLansdale Catholic
4.10Lamont Veal7.41aCardinal O'Hara
5.12Jameel Davis7.42aDobbins-Randolph Tech
6.12Tyrief Melfah7.44aSwenson Arts & Techn...
7.11Kyree Carmichael7.58aSpringfield Township...
7.9Eric Jones7.58aWest Philadelphia Ca...
9.11Adams Daramy7.61aMalvern Prep
10.9Calvin Payne7.65aSimon Gratz
11.-Will Gural7.66aThe Haverford
12.-Karlyn Small7.83aPhoenixville Area
13.12Jon Goldstein7.84aMarple Newtown
14.-Rubin Simmons7.85aMaritime Academy Cha...
15.11Brennan Mellor7.88aWilliam Penn Charter
16.11Jayvonn McCown7.97aUpper Moreland
16.12Matt Davis7.97aGarnet Valley
18.-Julius Ciplin8.03aDelaware Valley Char...
19.11Steven Bagell8.06aLower Moreland
20.-Mike Babb8.13aGreat Valley
21.12Reuban Treatman8.37aSpringside Chestnut ...
22.10Stephen Smith8.47aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
23.-Cody Carr8.53aChichester
24.10Aaron Elocock8.70aDelaware County Chri...
25.-Xavier Tanner8.78aFranklin Towne Charter
26.9Harry Delmar9.07aInterboro
27.-Chris Washington9.55aAcademy Park
28.-Sean Bevan10.05aDevon Preparatory
---William KinnardDNFPenncrest
---Michael YoungDNFHoly Ghost Preparato...
--10D'Andrew GursayDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Johnathan Stiles23.41aPenn Wood
2.12T.J. Knox23.57aWilliam Tennent
3.12Austin Gardener23.73aNeshaminy
4.-William Fuller23.83aRoman Catholic
5.10Michael Class24.07aPennridge
6.9Tyrone Leach24.30aNorristown Area
7.12Louie Simone24.43aArchbishop Ryan
8.12Adam Lewis24.49aPennsbury
9.12Jim Gannon24.97aCentral Bucks South
10.12Judah Klein25.11aCheltenham
11.12Ryan Kalkbrener25.14aLasalle College
12.12Jaymes Cannon25.18aHaverford Twp.
13.12Tyler Zellers25.23aBoyertown Area
14.11Diomer Rodriguez25.62aQuakertown Comm Senior
15.10Treno Johnson25.71aCouncil Rock South
16.-Kendrick Coker26.19aPerkiomen Valley
17.12Nick Heller26.58aCentral Bucks West
18.12Greg Rosario26.59aCentral Bucks East
19.11Brian Shaeffer26.71aSaint Joseph's Prep
20.11Travis Young27.03aHatboro Horsham Senior
21.12Ben Borkowski27.35aMethacton
22.-Ryan Phung30.78aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
23.-Bohdjelian Peter32.82aUpper Dublin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.11Niager Mathis23.49aSwenson Arts & Techn...
2.12Dominick Jones23.80aSimon Gratz
3.11Jordyn Bennett23.99aGarnet Valley
4.10Thaddeus Smith24.39aCardinal O'Hara
5.12Matt Muldoon24.66aMarple Newtown
6.11Reggie Williams24.73aGreat Valley
7.11Andrew Wiener24.75aThe Haverford
8.-Jordan Walton25.20aWissahickon
9.12Joshua Burgos25.22aChichester
10.-Sean Joseph25.77aWilliam Penn Charter
11.-Carstairs Jackson26.11aUpper Moreland
11.10Brandon Davis26.11aHoly Ghost Preparato...
13.-Donnell Seals26.26aWest Philadelphia Ca...
14.11Kevin Sabo26.40aLansdale Catholic
15.12Daniel Furman26.68aGermantown Academy
16.-Allen Cooper27.39aSpringside Chestnut ...
17.-Richard Collins27.45aDobbins-Randolph Tech
18.12Ed Ashton27.52aPenncrest
19.-Tyler Campellone27.79aGeorge School
20.10Aaron Feldman27.83aDelaware County Chri...
21.-Shafiq Cromartie27.96aDelaware Valley Char...
22.11Lane Sandler28.16aRadnor
23.-Matt Purnell28.77aSpringfield Township...
24.-Michael Limm29.21aLower Moreland
25.12Sam Cullen29.35aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
26.11David Ridley29.56aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
27.12Nick Fieo30.29aInterboro
---Michael JenkinsDQFranklin Towne Charter
--11Desmond DavisDNFHarriton
---Aj DiGiorgioDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
---Rubin SimmonsDNFMaritime Academy Cha...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Eric Futch50.30aPenn Wood
2.12Paul Wahlman52.24aCouncil Rock North
3.-Keith Desher53.39aWilliam Tennent
4.12Ben Smith54.30aCentral Bucks West
5.12Walt Panait54.76aArchbishop Ryan
6.12Davin Reynolds55.19aNorristown Area
7.12Leroy Sims55.50aPennsbury
8.12Scott McFarlin55.51aMethacton
9.11Sean Waters56.13aLasalle College
10.12Marcus Kelly56.61aRoman Catholic
11.10Ishmael Wright57.02aQuakertown Comm Senior
12.9David Marrington57.62aNeshaminy
13.11Tyler Cipressi57.67aCentral Bucks East
14.11Dalton Ford58.62aCouncil Rock South
15.9Alex Masgai60.13aPennridge
16.10Luke DiGangi60.25aCentral Bucks South
17.10Alex Has68.50aUpper Darby Senior
18.11Alex Mulvey77.83aBoyertown Area
 
 
X 400 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Haneef Hardy50.60aSwenson Arts & Techn...
2.11Daryl Worley51.49aWilliam Penn Charter
3.11Lincoln Daniel52.85aStrath Haven
4.12Ali Dastagirzada53.40aPenncrest
5.10Jake Irving53.44aGarnet Valley
6.12Paxton Moore54.86aThe Haverford
6.12Zachary Philiph54.86aHoly Ghost Preparato...
8.11Devontay Ward55.27aDelaware Valley Char...
9.11Michael Yang55.31aGreat Valley
10.12William Boyd55.65aChichester
11.11Joseph Ho56.55aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
12.11Tom Seykora56.69aDevon Preparatory
13.12John Reed56.72aCardinal O'Hara
14.10Austin Gallagher56.76aMarple Newtown
15.-Trey Carson56.89aPaul Robeson-Human S...
16.9Gabriel Nah57.12aWest Philadelphia Ca...
17.11Evan Clinton57.14aGeorge School
18.-Deondre Ivey57.77aFranklin Towne Charter
19.-Andrew Garnett60.24aDelaware County Chri...
20.-James Ward60.42aLansdale Catholic
21.-Lawrence Dow62.46aWissahickon
22.10Tom Scandle62.47aInterboro
23.9Max Caggiula62.89aRadnor
24.10Dan Ajlani62.99aUpper Moreland
25.-Denvor Grant63.13aDobbins-Randolph Tech
26.-Sean Witherspoon67.34aAcademy Park
27.10Galen Rogers67.46aPhoenixville Area
---Chris MercadoDNFBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
--11Ian RaginDNFHarriton
--10Mike ForceDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
--12Trevor RoseDQLower Moreland
---Khalil AllenDQMaritime Academy Cha...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Nico Metzler2:00.54aCentral Bucks West
2.10Jeffrey Wiseman2:00.99aCouncil Rock South
3.12Jack Felt2:01.57aCouncil Rock North
4.-Joeseph Logue2:01.95aPennridge
5.12Andrew Thompson2:05.03aUpper Darby Senior
6.12Dan Davis2:07.67aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.11P.J. Succi2:07.75aWilliam Tennent
8.-Dave DiPasquale2:09.46aMethacton
9.10David Fowler2:09.50aHaverford Twp.
10.11Sean Truhan2:09.52aRoman Catholic
11.12Nick Pascali2:11.60aArchbishop Ryan
12.10Liam O'Connell2:12.13aPennsbury
13.11Nolan McElwee2:13.41aLasalle College
14.12Nick Manna2:16.94aBoyertown Area
15.11Bill Mc Clellan2:18.06aSaint Joseph's Prep
16.-Bradley Vassallo2:21.10aQuakertown Comm Senior
17.12Phil Kim2:22.34aPerkiomen Valley
18.-Jeff Chen2:22.61aCentral Bucks South
19.10Dylan Ashbach2:24.77aHatboro Horsham Senior
20.-Gabe Jaffe2:31.30aCheltenham
21.-Dennis Drazkowski2:41.28aNorristown Area
 
 
X 800 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.12Ryan Horgan1:58.88aHoly Ghost Preparato...
2.11Lucas Elek1:59.54aThe Haverford
3.12William Smiley2:00.88aPaul Robeson-Human S...
4.11Billy Wolffe2:01.20aGreat Valley
5.12Brian Landi2:06.06aMarple Newtown
6.11Nafees Norris2:06.48aDelaware Valley Char...
7.12Chris Moran2:06.85aLower Moreland
8.11Anthony Smart2:07.95aGarnet Valley
9.11Jimmy Boyle2:08.37aCardinal O'Hara
10.11Alex Atwater2:09.60aGeorge School
11.10Joe Sullivan2:10.65aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
12.10Grant Gsell2:12.45aRadnor
13.12Charles Reid2:13.89aSwenson Arts & Techn...
14.-Andrew Brindell2:14.20aWissahickon
15.12Evan Littlefield2:15.67aTwin Valley
16.11Mike Campbell2:15.91aUpper Moreland
17.9Lucas Watson2:21.09aDevon Preparatory
18.9Evan Emanuel2:23.43aPenncrest
19.10Andrew Wilson2:25.59aMalvern Prep
20.-John Haas2:27.28aSpringside Chestnut ...
21.9Pierce Lockett2:36.99aArchbishop Carroll
22.9Malik Clark2:38.44aAcademy Park
23.9Jonathan Eng2:41.64aStrath Haven
24.-Steven Claiborne2:44.21aWest Philadelphia Ca...
25.-Jason Corlion2:49.75aFranklin Towne Charter
26.11Steve Rakoczy2:49.83aPhoenixville Area
27.-Zebulon Hammond3:03.38aMaritime Academy Cha...
--10Jerry DelaneyDNFHarriton
--10Deion SurrattDNFDobbins-Randolph Tech
--11Hakeim UpshawDNFSimon Gratz
 
 
X 1 Mile - Division I - Finals
1.12Brett Kelly4:31.75aBoyertown Area
2.11Francis Ferruzzi4:42.93aUpper Dublin
3.12John Simila4:47.18aWilliam Tennent
4.11Chris Berry4:51.63aCentral Bucks West
5.10Jaspreet Singh4:52.68aUpper Darby Senior
6.11Hunter Hill4:53.20aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
7.11Luke Ryan4:56.02aCentral Bucks East
8.10Jamaal Booker4:58.15aArchbishop Ryan
9.11Seth Mazzeo4:58.27aNeshaminy
10.12Matthew Winterle5:00.37aSaint Joseph's Prep
11.-Steven Howard5:06.02aPhiladelphia Central
12.11Will Johnson5:06.06aPennsbury
13.12Chris Pokorny5:09.27aHaverford Twp.
14.10Joe Petty5:14.04aCheltenham
15.10Andrew Doberstein5:18.52aHatboro Horsham Senior
16.10Tom Quinn5:19.38aCentral Bucks South
17.11Chris Clemens5:21.21aPerkiomen Valley
18.10Shane Stewart5:23.59aMethacton
19.-Jon Killaly5:25.72aQuakertown Comm Senior
20.10Will Delaney5:27.99aLasalle College
21.-Tommy Kelly5:36.65aPennridge
--10Yeszer HuiluDQRoman Catholic
 
 
X 1 Mile - Division II - Finals
1.12Zachary Israel4:41.43aHoly Ghost Preparato...
2.10Nick Smart4:47.51aGarnet Valley
3.11Anthony Dilucido4:47.67aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
4.10Austin Cooper4:48.34aUpper Merion Area
4.10Austin Cooper4:48.34aUpper Merion Area
5.10Taylor Piekos4:52.83aTwin Valley
6.12Jack Curtis4:55.66aHarriton
7.10Matt Moore4:57.32aMarple Newtown
8.-Brian McDonough4:59.49aMalvern Prep
9.10Tristan Marcelis5:04.82aWissahickon
10.10William Maloney5:05.86aWest Philadelphia Ca...
11.11Peter Jenkins5:07.70aSpringfield Township...
12.12Joe Korth5:08.83aGermantown Academy
13.11Matt Hayes5:08.89aCardinal O'Hara
14.12Michael Sharpe5:09.74aPaul Robeson-Human S...
15.12Nick Klein5:10.56aUpper Moreland
16.11Sean McGauley5:13.21aGreat Valley
17.12Antonio Flores5:13.68aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
18.12Justin McNabb5:15.83aDevon Preparatory
19.10Stephen Jolicoeur5:17.50aSwenson Arts & Techn...
20.-Daquan Moore5:17.60aFranklin Towne Charter
21.11Joshua Sennett5:26.31aChichester
22.-Michael Gallagher5:32.35aArchbishop Carroll
23.10Nick Cioppi5:32.73aLansdale Catholic
24.11Cameron Jones5:41.24aRadnor
25.-Mike Lobis5:47.30aAcademy Park
26.11Nick Fassino5:55.91aPenncrest
--11Jacob McGuinnessDNFGeorge School
--11Dan McCalleyDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
--10Austin CooperDNFWest Philadelphia Ca...
---Harrison TraceyDNFSpringside Chestnut ...
---Ivan HernandezDNFMaritime Academy Cha...
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Division I - Finals
1.12Paul Gennaro9:26.88aSaint Joseph's Prep
2.12Alex Predhome9:28.00aCentral Bucks West
3.12Jason Gallagher9:31.95aPennridge
4.10Ryan Grace9:36.45aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
5.11Shane Connor9:39.63aCentral Bucks South
6.9Eric Chapman9:47.23aNeshaminy
7.11Henry Colby9:48.38aWilliam Tennent
8.12Kevin Quinn9:48.84aLasalle College
9.-Nicholas Poretta9:51.69aRoman Catholic
10.-Kevin Molloy9:59.80aPennsbury
11.10Alexander Balla10:00.71aQuakertown Comm Senior
12.12Joshua Clair10:01.00aHaverford Twp.
13.10Sam O'Connell10:02.36aUpper Dublin
14.12Alex Fox10:17.66aMethacton
15.-Conner Lyons10:36.94aPerkiomen Valley
16.-Kevin Colon-Lopez10:48.09aNorristown Area
17.12An Ogormandinardoarment10:48.14aPhiladelphia Central
18.11Maxwell Connor10:59.77aCheltenham
19.-Matthew Margavich11:15.71aBoyertown Area
20.-Jacob Cauthron11:29.41aHatboro Horsham Senior
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Division II - Finals
1.11Ernie Pitone9:07.35aCardinal O'Hara
2.11William McDermott9:14.45aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
3.10Christian Kazanjian9:16.96aPenncrest
4.12Ryan DeBarberie9:29.57aLansdale Catholic
5.12Brian O'Donnell9:30.09aGarnet Valley
6.10Kris Lizins9:37.80aTwin Valley
7.12Aidan Cunniffe9:42.11aGreat Valley
8.9Ben Szuhaj9:49.62aWilliam Penn Charter
9.-Jim O'Shea9:59.46aDevon Preparatory
10.10James Hare10:01.91aMarple Newtown
11.9Nick Tornambe10:05.40aUpper Merion Area
11.9Nick Tornambe10:05.40aUpper Merion Area
12.12Michael Horgan10:05.60aHoly Ghost Preparato...
13.12Zander Giuffrida10:10.58aGeorge School
14.11Nick Gude10:17.82aWissahickon
15.12Rich Hardy10:18.26aChichester
16.12Matt Abbott10:38.55aMalvern Prep
17.10Joey Fitzgerald10:42.53aAcademy Park
18.9Dwayne Collins11:55.07aSwenson Arts & Techn...
--9Ben DlinDNFSpringside Chestnut ...
--9Nick TornambeDNFWest Philadelphia Ca...
---Eric HernandezDQMaritime Academy Cha...
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Division I - Finals
1.11Devan Owens8.93aUpper Darby Senior
2.11Ryan Heimbach9.00aPerkiomen Valley
3.12Tyheed Jackson9.04aHatboro Horsham Senior
4.11Dylan Rowan9.14aArchbishop Ryan
5.10Levi Hardy9.38aLasalle College
6.11Colby Trauger9.47aPennridge
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Division II - Finals
1.11Wellington Zaza8.25aStrath Haven
2.11Josh Cannon9.09aWilliam Penn Charter
3.12Tom Duffy9.34aWissahickon
4.12Brendan Purcell9.51aThe Haverford
5.12Cody Callahan9.68aInterboro
6.12Brain Cartularo9.75aDelaware County Chri...
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Division I - Prelims
1.10Levi Hardy8.86aLasalle College
2.11Ryan Heimbach8.96aPerkiomen Valley
3.11Colby Trauger9.00aPennridge
4.11Devan Owens9.20aUpper Darby Senior
5.12Tyheed Jackson9.22aHatboro Horsham Senior
5.11Dylan Rowan9.22aArchbishop Ryan
7.12Stephen Quitinsky9.43aQuakertown Comm Senior
8.11Shawn Young9.46aCentral Bucks West
9.12Jake Maurer9.55aCentral Bucks East
10.10Steven Fiorentino9.82aMethacton
11.11Evan Gardner9.94aCentral Bucks South
12.10Patrick Zancolli11.25aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
13.11Jared Dooley11.67aNeshaminy
--11Elijah FletcherDQPennsbury
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 42" - Division II - Prelims
1.11Wellington Zaza8.43aStrath Haven
2.11Josh Cannon9.39aWilliam Penn Charter
3.12Tom Duffy9.45aWissahickon
4.12Brendan Purcell9.50aThe Haverford
5.12Cody Callahan9.92aInterboro
6.12Brain Cartularo10.05aDelaware County Chri...
7.12Chris Olah10.41aLower Moreland
8.10John Lowry11.51aUpper Moreland
9.10Dan Miller11.60aLansdale Catholic
10.11J.P. Hochschwender12.01aMarple Newtown
11.11Michael McGonigle12.33aPenncrest
---Rendell RobinsonDQFranklin Towne Charter
--11Ian PollackDNFRadnor
--11Alex FoxDNFCardinal O'Hara
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:36.80aNeshaminy
2.-Relay Team 1:36.99aHatboro Horsham Senior
3.-Relay Team 1:38.34aCentral Bucks West
4.-Relay Team 1:39.33aNorristown Area
5.-Relay Team 1:40.34aSaint Joseph's Prep
6.-Relay Team 1:40.39aCentral Bucks East
7.-Relay Team 1:40.62aUpper Dublin
8.-Relay Team 1:41.17aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
9.-Relay Team 1:41.43aCheltenham
10.-Relay Team 1:42.13aWilliam Tennent
11.-Relay Team 1:42.32aChester
12.-Relay Team 1:42.64aPhiladelphia Central
13.-Relay Team 1:43.38aQuakertown Comm Senior
14.-Relay Team 1:43.76aPennsbury
15.-Relay Team 1:44.99aLasalle College
16.-Relay Team 1:47.63aBoyertown Area
17.-Relay Team 1:48.05aHaverford Twp.
18.-Relay Team 1:48.28aUpper Darby Senior
19.-Relay Team 1:50.21aRoman Catholic
20.-Relay Team 1:50.49aCouncil Rock South
21.-Relay Team 1:51.70aPennridge
22.-Relay Team 1:52.99aCentral Bucks South
23.-Relay Team 1:53.49aPenn Wood
24.-Relay Team 2:05.16aCouncil Rock North
---Relay Team DQPerkiomen Valley
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:35.93aWissahickon
2.-Relay Team 1:36.28aDelaware Valley Char...
3.-Relay Team 1:36.42aWest Philadelphia Ca...
4.-Relay Team 1:36.43aStrath Haven
5.-Relay Team 1:36.49aGreat Valley
6.-Relay Team 1:36.62aPaul Robeson-Human S...
7.-Relay Team 1:39.94aUpper Moreland
8.-Relay Team 1:41.22aThe Haverford
9.-Relay Team 1:41.53aCardinal O'Hara
10.-Relay Team 1:43.08aTwin Valley
11.-Relay Team 1:43.37aSpringfield Township...
12.-Relay Team 1:43.68aSpringside Chestnut ...
13.-Relay Team 1:46.64aInterboro
14.-Relay Team 1:46.86aAcademy Park
15.-Relay Team 1:49.28aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
16.-Relay Team 1:50.56aMarple Newtown
17.-Relay Team 1:50.76aHoly Ghost Preparato...
18.-Relay Team 1:51.92aHarriton
19.-Relay Team 1:52.29aDobbins-Randolph Tech
20.-Relay Team 1:58.32aGarnet Valley
21.-Relay Team 2:03.27aRadnor
---Relay Team DQPenncrest
---Relay Team DNFConwell-Egan Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:34.89aPennridge
2.-Relay Team 3:35.14aPennsbury
3.-Relay Team 3:41.77aCheltenham
4.-Relay Team 3:42.82aCentral Bucks West
5.-Relay Team 3:43.94aCentral Bucks South
6.-Relay Team 3:45.29aUpper Darby Senior
7.-Relay Team 3:46.04aUpper Dublin
8.-Relay Team 3:48.70aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
9.-Relay Team 3:49.44aChester
10.-Relay Team 3:51.42aSaint Joseph's Prep
11.-Relay Team 3:51.70aWilliam Tennent
12.-Relay Team 3:52.18aNeshaminy
13.-Relay Team 3:52.24aHaverford Twp.
14.-Relay Team 4:02.18aLasalle College
15.-Relay Team 4:08.15aPhiladelphia Central
16.-Relay Team 4:09.55aCouncil Rock North
17.-Relay Team 4:09.86aNorristown Area
18.-Relay Team 4:12.79aCentral Bucks East
19.-Relay Team 4:23.55aHatboro Horsham Senior
20.-Relay Team 4:24.24aBoyertown Area
21.-Relay Team 4:35.82aPerkiomen Valley
---Relay Team DQPenn Wood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.78aUpper Moreland
2.-Relay Team 3:43.05aCardinal O'Hara
3.-Relay Team 3:48.87aPenncrest
4.-Relay Team 3:50.99aBishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
5.-Relay Team 3:51.13aRadnor
6.-Relay Team 3:55.15aDelaware Valley Char...
7.-Relay Team 3:58.14aWissahickon
8.-Relay Team 4:01.40aChichester
9.-Relay Team 4:06.30aGreat Valley
10.-Relay Team 4:08.53aGarnet Valley
11.-Relay Team 4:09.67aThe Haverford
12.-Relay Team 4:13.10aMonsignor Bonner/Arc...
13.-Relay Team 4:15.01aStrath Haven
14.-Relay Team 4:26.99aArchbishop Carroll
15.-Relay Team 4:35.68aTwin Valley
---Relay Team DNFMaritime Academy Cha...
---Relay Team DNFMarple Newtown
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:18.96aLasalle College
2.-Relay Team 8:33.50aCentral Bucks East
3.-Relay Team 8:55.41aWilliam Tennent
4.-Relay Team 8:57.67aPennridge
5.-Relay Team 9:05.85aCentral Bucks South
6.-Relay Team 9:11.33aPennsbury
7.-Relay Team 9:19.21aCentral Bucks West
8.-Relay Team 9:37.01aCouncil Rock North
9.-Relay Team 9:59.24aCouncil Rock South
10.-Relay Team 10:07.09aUpper Darby Senior
11.-Relay Team 10:08.15aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
12.-Relay Team 10:08.22aPenn Wood
13.-Relay Team 10:34.59aRoman Catholic
14.-Relay Team 10:37.22aBoyertown Area
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh Soph Div I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:07.82aCouncil Rock South
2.-Relay Team 9:14.07aPennsbury
3.-Relay Team 9:23.17aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
4.-Relay Team 9:30.68aCentral Bucks South
5.-Relay Team 9:38.79aLasalle College
6.-Relay Team 9:40.90aUpper Darby Senior
7.-Relay Team 9:41.06aCentral Bucks East
8.-Relay Team 9:43.14aPennridge
9.-Relay Team 9:48.72aSaint Joseph's Prep
10.-Relay Team 9:51.48aCouncil Rock North
11.-Relay Team 9:56.79aBoyertown Area
12.-Relay Team 9:56.92aPerkiomen Valley
13.-Relay Team 9:57.66aChester
14.-Relay Team 9:59.32aUpper Dublin
15.-Relay Team 10:04.48aCentral Bucks West
16.-Relay Team 10:04.92aNeshaminy
17.-Relay Team 10:40.86aNorristown Area
18.-Relay Team 11:24.97aHaverford Twp.
---Relay Team DQHatboro Horsham Senior
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:48.03aHoly Ghost Preparato...
2.-Relay Team 8:53.17aCardinal O'Hara
3.-Relay Team 9:09.65aHarriton
4.-Relay Team 9:11.49aLower Moreland
5.-Relay Team 9:12.24aMarple Newtown
6.-Relay Team 9:15.26aPenncrest
7.-Relay Team 10:13.50aSpringfield Township...
8.-Relay Team 10:15.52aInterboro
9.-Relay Team 10:29.90aRadnor
10.-Relay Team 11:20.95aDevon Preparatory
---Relay Team DNFGarnet Valley
---Relay Team DNFStrath Haven
---Relay Team DQArchbishop Carroll
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh Soph Div II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:02.56aTwin Valley
2.-Relay Team 9:09.94aStrath Haven
3.-Relay Team 9:27.13aPaul Robeson-Human S...
4.-Relay Team 9:32.29aUpper Moreland
5.-Relay Team 9:47.87aCardinal O'Hara
6.-Relay Team 10:04.43aRadnor
7.-Relay Team 10:05.32aThe Haverford
8.-Relay Team 10:06.87aWest Philadelphia Ca...
9.-Relay Team 10:07.87aGreat Valley
10.-Relay Team 10:14.45aMarple Newtown
11.-Relay Team 10:14.75aDelaware Valley Char...
12.-Relay Team 10:15.68aPenncrest
13.-Relay Team 10:24.35aMalvern Prep
14.-Relay Team 10:25.11aDevon Preparatory
15.-Relay Team 10:55.10aWissahickon
---Relay Team DNFCouncil Rock South
---Relay Team DNFGarnet Valley
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division I - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:53.10aNorth Penn (Lansdale)
2.-Relay Team 11:20.35aRoman Catholic
3.-Relay Team 11:29.71aPerkiomen Valley
4.-Relay Team 11:39.27aLasalle College
5.-Relay Team 11:43.74aPennsbury
6.-Relay Team 12:03.65aUpper Dublin
7.-Relay Team 12:06.64aHatboro Horsham Senior
8.-Relay Team 12:11.86aSaint Joseph's Prep
9.-Relay Team 12:17.26aWilliam Tennent
10.-Relay Team 12:30.77aUpper Darby Senior
11.-Relay Team 13:00.65aPennridge
12.-Relay Team 13:08.70aNeshaminy
13.-Relay Team 13:28.77aCentral Bucks East
14.-Relay Team 13:59.99aCentral Bucks South
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Division II - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:54.96aStrath Haven
2.-Relay Team 11:07.47aPenncrest
3.-Relay Team 11:10.03aGermantown Academy
4.-Relay Team 11:10.58aWissahickon
5.-Relay Team 11:16.47aCardinal O'Hara
6.-Relay Team 11:20.33aPhoenixville Area
7.-Relay Team 11:56.99aGreat Valley
8.-Relay Team 12:04.38aTwin Valley
9.-Relay Team 12:19.33aHoly Ghost Preparato...
10.-Relay Team 12:22.87aInterboro
11.-Relay Team 12:35.66aLansdale Catholic
12.-Relay Team 12:47.53aHarriton
---Relay Team DQMarple Newtown
---Relay Team DNFDelaware Valley Char...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division I - Finals
1.12Ian McGinnis48-09.50Father Judge
2.12Evan Mao47-10.50Upper Dublin
3.12Tevin Kirby-Steward46-10.00Hatboro Horsham Senior
4.12Connor Kerrigan45-03.50Lasalle College
5.12Brian Kircher41-07.00Pennridge
6.10Tyreek Green40-09.00Upper Darby Senior
7.11Sam Keller39-10.00Council Rock North
8.12Zach Fowler39-03.50Central Bucks South
9.12Paul Somerville39-03.00Cheltenham
10.12Jimmy Spiece37-04.00Boyertown Area
11.12Ray Gerhart37-00.50North Penn (Lansdale)
12.-Ryan Contento35-01.50Pennsbury
13.-Dave Kreider35-01.00Central Bucks East
14.10Thomas Jaworski32-08.50Perkiomen Valley
15.9Josh Haschets32-08.00Central Bucks West
16.10Seamus Bishof32-03.00Council Rock South
17.11Kyle Miller31-04.00Saint Joseph's Prep
18.9George Froggett30-09.50William Tennent
19.-Jon LaPenta28-08.50Methacton
20.-Jalil Wrighgt28-07.50Haverford Twp.
21.10Ronald Vann25-09.00Chester
22.11Phillp Agyeman22-00.00Penn Wood
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Division II - Finals
1.12Chazz Wilks54-00.00Cardinal O'Hara
2.12Eric Edwards45-02.00Bishop Mcdevitt (Wyn...
3.12Pro Kumar43-09.00Great Valley
4.12Jeremiah Lowery43-04.00Academy Park
5.12Rodre Tomlinson42-07.25Strath Haven
6.12Marc Helhowski39-01.00Lower Moreland
7.11Bryce Dupes38-08.00Twin Valley
8.-Chris Tiberi38-06.00Malvern Prep
9.10Eric Von Hertsenberg38-00.00Radnor
10.-Shawn Collins37-05.25Archbishop Carroll
11.12Sean Cooney34-08.50Holy Ghost Preparato...
12.11Patrick Kinsella33-00.00Devon Preparatory
13.10Mark Jones31-11.00Penncrest
14.-Connor Garvey30-03.00Harriton
15.-Dana Shaw30-02.00Delaware Valley Char...
16.10Matt Cook30-01.00The Haverford
16.12Greg Stulpin30-01.00Marple Newtown
18.10James Hong27-00.00Wissahickon
19.-James Lee26-06.00Upper Moreland
20.12Matthew King23-03.00Chichester
21.-Alex Hibbart21-03.00Garnet Valley
---Demetrius TownNDFranklin Towne Charter
---Joseph MillerNDChichester
---Javon KeglerNDWest Philadelphia Ca...
 
 
X High Jump - Division I - Finals
1.12Mike DeCandido6-00.00Lasalle College
2.12Jalen Ramsey6-00.00Norristown Area
3.-Stephan Edwards5-10.00Pennsbury
4.10Cecil Simpson5-08.00Upper Darby Senior
5.-Dylan Nice5-08.00Quakertown Comm Senior
6.-Patrick Newman5-06.00Methacton
---Joshua SheehanNHRoman Catholic
--9Shah KabirNHNorth Penn (Lansdale)
--12Corey SmithNHCentral Bucks West
 
 
X High Jump - Division II - Finals
1.-Dalton Leonard5-10.00Marple Newtown
2.12Daniel Bolotsky5-06.00Strath Haven
3.10Taylor Valentine5-06.00Holy Ghost Preparato...
4.12Billy Nolan5-03.00Lower Moreland
4.11Nick Smerigan5-03.00Chichester
6.-Brendan Hollingsworth5-03.00Malvern Prep
--12Kevin McCleaseDNFConwell-Egan Catholic
---Jesse MicelliDNFGarnet Valley
--11Ray HarrisDNFCardinal O'Hara
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division I - Finals
1.12James Rees13-00.00Methacton
2.12Tom Sternberg12-00.00Council Rock South
3.12Chris McCrea11-06.00Lasalle College
4.12Joe Breen11-06.00Archbishop Ryan
5.11Andrew McGinty11-06.00William Tennent
6.12Shaan Probhakar11-00.00North Penn (Lansdale)
7.12Mike DeMarco10-06.00Central Bucks West
8.11Filimon Mulat9-00.00Upper Darby Senior
8.11Alex Kurtz9-00.00Hatboro Horsham Senior
--10John HaggertyNHSaint Joseph's Prep
--10Andrew EaNHCouncil Rock North
 
 
X Pole Vault - Division II - Finals
1.12Sean Speers11-06.00Phoenixville Area
2.11Peter Coote11-00.00Penncrest
3.11Doug Yamamoto10-06.00Interboro
--12Andrew CrawfordDNFStrath Haven
--10Eric ShellerNHCardinal O'Hara
--11Alex WadellNHRadnor
--11Colin VannicoloDNFMarple Newtown
 
 
X Long Jump - Division I - Finals
1.12Harley LaCroix22-00.00Cheltenham
2.11Sean Hagerty21-08.25Pennridge
3.12Ryan Hynes20-05.75Central Bucks South
4.11Juwan Clayton20-00.50Chester
5.11Justin Maurer19-00.00Perkiomen Valley
6.12Sean McAneney18-05.75Upper Dublin
7.-Louis Cotteta18-01.75Methacton
8.11Kelvin Wong17-10.75Council Rock North
9.-Dhameer Conaway17-08.50Pennsbury
10.11Jason John17-06.25Upper Darby Senior
11.-Mike Ross16-05.75Central Bucks East
12.9James Cantwell15-07.75Council Rock South
--10Jamie ValdezFOULCentral Bucks West
 
 
X Long Jump - Division II - Finals
1.10J.P. Collins18-09.00Cardinal O'Hara
2.12David Miller18-04.50William Penn Charter
3.11Mark Paquin17-07.00Harriton
4.-Ashiy Small17-02.00Delaware Valley Char...
5.11Drew Ilg16-10.00Great Valley
6.9Kevin Son16-07.50Penncrest
7.10Stefano Succi16-02.50Lower Moreland
8.10Casey Brewer16-02.00Malvern Prep
9.9Tim Ragsdale15-07.50Swenson Arts & Techn...
10.9Cornell Pierce15-06.00Marple Newtown
11.9Tim Hockersmith15-01.00Radnor
12.12Kevin Huber14-03.00Interboro
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division I - Finals
1.11Chris Spadaro41-10.00Council Rock South
2.11Corey Muggler40-08.00Lasalle College
3.10Michael Jadwin39-10.25Central Bucks South
4.12Tahir Carr39-04.75Hatboro Horsham Senior
5.11Daniel Boardman39-01.75North Penn (Lansdale)
6.10Andrew McNutt36-10.00Upper Dublin
7.10Jonah Malriat34-10.00Central Bucks West
8.11Kyle Hagerty29-05.75Pennridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Division II - Finals
1.11Eric Purnell41-03.00Malvern Prep
2.12Joe Pham40-10.50Marple Newtown
3.12Ryan Gorecki40-06.00Holy Ghost Preparato...
4.-Terrence Collins38-08.00William Penn Charter
5.12Dave Dougherty38-01.00Interboro
6.9Alex Messam36-04.50Penncrest
7.10Ryan Schwarz34-04.50Lower Moreland
8.9Connor Zielinski33-06.00Radnor
9.12Dave Fry30-11.50Garnet Valley
10.9Deonne Medley30-11.00Cardinal O'Hara
--12Nkosi JonesFOULWissahickon
--12Robert Copper-GarrisDNFSwenson Arts & Techn...
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.