Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityThrowers
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.73aEast Bay
2.-Relay Team 44.12aRobinson
3.-Relay Team 44.25aRiverview
4.-Relay Team 44.34aHillsborough
5.-Relay Team 45.01aTampa Bay Tech
6.-Relay Team 45.30aBlake
7.-Relay Team 45.41aFreedom (Tampa)
8.-Relay Team 45.45aPlant City
9.-Relay Team 45.48aGaither
10.-Relay Team 45.75aChamberlain
11.-Relay Team 45.81aLeto Comprehensive
12.-Relay Team 46.18aBrandon
13.-Relay Team 46.51aLennard
14.-Relay Team 46.69aKing
15.-Relay Team 46.93aSpoto
16.-Relay Team 47.30aStrawberry Crest
17.-Relay Team 47.61aBloomingdale Senior
---Relay Team DQThomas Jefferson
---Relay Team DNFNewsome
---Relay Team DQWharton
---Relay Team DNFAlonso
---Relay Team DNFSickles
 

4x100 Relay - Throwers  Throwers - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.69aRobinson
2.-Relay Team 49.33aThomas Jefferson
3.-Relay Team 51.13aBlake
4.-Relay Team 51.57aArmwood
5.-Relay Team 52.35aGaither
6.-Relay Team 54.02aLeto Comprehensive
7.-Relay Team 54.16aAlonso
8.-Relay Team 56.21aGeorge Steinbrenner
9.-Relay Team 59.78aBrandon
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:28.89aThomas Jefferson
2.-Relay Team 3:29.53aHillsborough
3.-Relay Team 3:31.24aRobinson
4.-Relay Team 3:36.72aGaither
5.-Relay Team 3:36.86aFreedom (Tampa)
6.-Relay Team 3:37.61aWharton
7.-Relay Team 3:39.01aEast Bay
8.-Relay Team 3:39.44aBloomingdale Senior
9.-Relay Team 3:42.23aBlake
10.-Relay Team 3:43.77aRiverview
11.-Relay Team 3:44.14aLennard
12.-Relay Team 3:44.15aAlonso
13.-Relay Team 3:50.43aTampa Bay Tech
14.-Relay Team 3:50.85aSickles
15.-Relay Team 3:50.88aChamberlain
16.-Relay Team 3:54.16aBrandon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.09aH B Plant
2.-Relay Team 8:25.48aWharton
3.-Relay Team 8:33.07aRobinson
4.-Relay Team 8:43.28aThomas Jefferson
5.-Relay Team 8:52.86aAlonso
6.-Relay Team 8:53.95aHillsborough
7.-Relay Team 8:54.41aArmwood
8.-Relay Team 8:55.63aSickles
9.-Relay Team 8:58.51aEast Bay
10.-Relay Team 9:13.76aBloomingdale Senior
11.-Relay Team 9:18.74aRiverview
12.-Relay Team 9:19.65aBlake
13.-Relay Team 9:22.26aStrawberry Crest
14.-Relay Team 9:26.43aLennard
15.-Relay Team 9:30.27aBrandon
16.-Relay Team 9:36.64aChamberlain
17.-Relay Team 9:48.13aFreedom (Tampa)
---Relay Team DQMiddleton
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:18.00aRobinson
2.-Relay Team 11:27.10aNewsome
3.-Relay Team 11:33.00aBloomingdale Senior
4.-Relay Team 11:40.00aWharton
5.-Relay Team 11:49.00aArmwood
6.-Relay Team 12:06.42aSickles
7.-Relay Team 12:10.00aThomas Jefferson
8.-Relay Team 12:15.01aChamberlain
9.-Relay Team 12:15.77aRiverview
10.-Relay Team 12:16.00aStrawberry Crest
11.-Relay Team 12:33.99aFreedom (Tampa)
12.-Relay Team 12:47.14aBrandon
13.-Relay Team 12:50.00aEast Bay
14.-Relay Team 12:58.52aAlonso
15.-Relay Team 13:00.00aLeto Comprehensive
16.-Relay Team 13:02.00aHillsborough
17.-Relay Team 13:04.03aTampa Bay Tech
18.-Relay Team 13:05.64aBlake
19.-Relay Team 14:33.39aLennard
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:09.61aThomas Jefferson
2.-Relay Team 1:11.08aGeorge Steinbrenner
3.-Relay Team 1:11.39aHillsborough
4.-Relay Team 1:14.21aEast Bay
5.-Relay Team 1:14.41aWharton
6.-Relay Team 1:19.27aMiddleton
7.-Relay Team 1:19.61aBloomingdale Senior
8.-Relay Team 1:19.63aBlake
9.-Relay Team 1:20.88aLennard
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jordan Sherit48-11.00Hillsborough
2.12Michael Dvornik48-08.00H B Plant
3.10Jaylin Vereen45-04.00Riverview
4.12Brandon Teeling44-00.00Armwood
4.12Randall Drayton44-00.00Armwood
6.12Calvin Benton42-09.00Lennard
7.12David Steverson42-00.00Chamberlain
8.11Leroy Harris41-11.00Hillsborough
9.12Earl Moore41-10.00Hillsborough
10.12Johnathon Edwards40-06.00Newsome
11.11Chris Duvall40-02.00Robinson
11.11Juan Hermoza40-02.00Robinson
13.10Daniel Kirk39-11.00Leto Comprehensive
13.12Dereck Nealy39-11.00Alonso
15.12Michael Brittingham39-08.00Freedom (Tampa)
16.10Darius Lovett39-06.00Freedom (Tampa)
17.12Stan Witchoskey39-02.00Durant
19.10Joshua Marrero38-07.00Thomas Jefferson
20.12Isaiah Harrison38-01.00Spoto
21.11Tyler Webb37-11.00H B Plant
22.-John Bazile37-10.00Chamberlain
22.-Tubo Nanokumo37-10.00Gaither
24.10Randal Tucker37-09.00Blake
25.12Dillon Stefany37-05.00H B Plant
26.10Jevonte Reaves37-03.00Durant
28.10Terique Mitchell36-08.00Durant
30.12Jackson Smeigle36-07.00Bloomingdale Senior
31.-Zach Boryla36-06.00George Steinbrenner
32.12Jacob Campoamore36-05.00Bloomingdale Senior
33.10Gary Brown35-05.00Alonso
34.12Devon Dixon34-09.00Sickles
35.10Justin Jackson34-04.00Blake
35.12Ajmal Ali34-04.00East Bay
37.11Dylan Dippold34-02.00Newsome
38.-Zach Buchanon34-00.00Thomas Jefferson
39.12Mark Smith33-10.00Riverview
40.12Douglas Driscoll33-08.00Chamberlain
40.10Travion Wallace33-08.00Freedom (Tampa)
40.11John Taylor33-08.00Robinson
44.10Alejandro Amezcua33-03.00Lennard
44.12Idris Coleman33-03.00Spoto
46.11Brandon Jagmahom33-00.00East Bay
46.12Brenton Mcnutt33-00.00Leto Comprehensive
48.-Angel Mondragon32-11.00Leto Comprehensive
49.11John Franklin32-08.00Blake
50.12Jason Clark32-04.00Brandon
50.12Ladarian Stevenson32-04.00Riverview
52.12Dishon Brathwaite31-08.00Brandon
53.9Byron Cowart31-06.00Armwood
54.12Cody Summerlin31-05.00Newsome
54.-Nick Bosco31-05.00George Steinbrenner
56.12Preston West31-04.00George Steinbrenner
57.-Alex Rodriguez31-03.00Gaither
57.12Vincent Traina31-03.00Sickles
59.11Baha Abuaita30-02.00Sickles
60.12Tyriq McCord30-00.00Thomas Jefferson
61.9Fransico Coronado29-07.00Lennard
62.-Cody Hodgens29-04.00Gaither
63.12Kiefar Jefferson-Grimes28-04.00Brandon
64.9Nick Kylar26-03.00Alonso
65.10Alex Geer25-10.00Bloomingdale Senior
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Neil MacInnes153-07Chamberlain
2.12Jacob Klay129-03Freedom (Tampa)
3.12Dillon Stefany127-09H B Plant
4.12Earl Moore126-06Hillsborough
5.12Michael Dvornik122-08H B Plant
6.12John Phillips119-08Alonso
7.12Devon Dixon115-00Sickles
8.11Jordan Sherit107-06Hillsborough
9.12Mark Smith106-03Riverview
10.11Chris Duvall105-09Robinson
11.12Idris Coleman105-05Spoto
13.10Jevonte Reaves102-04Durant
14.-Olaf Reuter101-00Leto Comprehensive
15.12Stephen Martin99-10Newsome
16.12Jacob Maier99-09Wharton
17.11Martin Ruiz99-06Robinson
17.11Leroy Harris99-06Hillsborough
19.-Zach Boryla97-08George Steinbrenner
20.11Baha Abuaita96-08Sickles
21.9Byron Cowart95-06Armwood
22.12Forest Lefler94-06Wharton
23.12Brenton Mcnutt94-01Leto Comprehensive
23.-Michael Mann94-01George Steinbrenner
25.-Jared Gremley93-11Gaither
26.12Ajmal Ali93-08East Bay
27.11John Smythe93-07Wharton
28.9Robert Moseley92-09Chamberlain
29.10Austin Myers92-07Riverview
30.12Preston West92-04George Steinbrenner
31.12Tyriq McCord91-11Thomas Jefferson
32.-Tubo Nanokumo91-10Gaither
33.10Randal Tucker91-08Blake
34.10Alejandro Amezcua91-06Lennard
35.12Randall Drayton91-00Armwood
36.12Calvin Benton89-06Lennard
37.11Tyler Webb88-10H B Plant
38.12Marcus Dexter87-03Durant
39.12Vincent Traina87-02Sickles
40.9Thomas Silver86-09Alonso
41.12David White85-03Thomas Jefferson
42.12Cody Summerlin85-00Newsome
43.11Brandon Jagmahom84-07East Bay
44.-Robert Asphall83-01Leto Comprehensive
45.12Dereck Nealy80-00Alonso
46.-Xavier Sierra79-03Thomas Jefferson
47.11Juan Hermoza77-11Robinson
47.12Jacob Campoamore77-11Bloomingdale Senior
49.11Isaac Tanner77-07Freedom (Tampa)
50.10Justin Jackson73-10Blake
51.10Colten Caldwell73-09Chamberlain
52.12Dishon Brathwaite72-00Brandon
53.12Isaiah Harrison70-10Spoto
54.11John Franklin69-07Blake
55.12Jason Clark69-03Brandon
56.11Brandon Patchan61-10Freedom (Tampa)
57.-Danny Tamayo57-06Brandon
58.10Alex Geer55-06Bloomingdale Senior
59.12Jelani Ottley48-06Gaither
60.12Jackson Smeigle11-07Bloomingdale Senior
61.12Stan Witchoskey11-02Durant
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyriq McCord6-02.00Thomas Jefferson
2.11William Taylor-Haynes5-10.00Alonso
2.12Corey Smiley5-10.00Blake
2.-Chris Kimbrow5-10.00East Bay
2.9Dwayne Lawson5-10.00Hillsborough
6.12Marcos Ortiz5-08.00Chamberlain
6.10Michael Tiller5-08.00Thomas Jefferson
8.10Brandon Robinson5-06.00Alonso
8.10Antoino Joseph5-06.00Wharton
8.12Reginald Twiggs5-06.00Brandon
8.12King Wilson5-06.00Brandon
8.12Kevin Click5-06.00Bloomingdale Senior
8.12Jonathan Fleming5-06.00Armwood
8.9Stephen Cook5-06.00Newsome
8.12Trevor Rush5-06.00Newsome
8.12Kody Haley5-06.00Bloomingdale Senior
8.12Brandon Gosdoski5-06.00Bloomingdale Senior
8.12Neil MacInnes5-06.00Chamberlain
8.-Jake Baldwin5-06.00George Steinbrenner
8.11Darron Daniel5-06.00Lennard
21.11Kevonte Turk5-04.00Thomas Jefferson
21.12Britton Lewis5-04.00Wharton
21.-Aaron McIntosh5-04.00Wharton
21.11Nick Smith5-04.00Hillsborough
21.11Montre Jackson5-04.00Chamberlain
27.12Avery Bolton5-00.00Brandon
27.-Willie Pickens5-00.00Blake
27.-Tyrone Smith5-00.00Wharton
27.12Darrian Davis5-00.00Lennard
27.9Bryce Jones5-00.00George Steinbrenner
27.8Davon Amos5-00.00Hillsborough
--9Peter WesterkampNHNewsome
---Charles DequanNHEast Bay
--11Brandon ByrdNHEast Bay
--10Taquan DurantNHArmwood
--12Sam JudehNHAlonso
--10Kyre KellyNHArmwood
--10Danny CooperNHLennard
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston West13-00.00George Steinbrenner
2.11Aaron Root10-06.00Robinson
2.11Justin Williams10-06.00Robinson
4.10Connor Sharpe10-00.00Newsome
4.10Austin Tolley10-00.00Wharton
6.11Ryan Gaynor9-00.00Freedom (Tampa)
6.10Cody Sydnor9-00.00Robinson
8.12Adam Spiker8-06.00Newsome
8.12Trevor Rush8-06.00Newsome
8.11Ryan Hagen8-06.00Gaither
11.11David Piatt8-00.00Sickles
11.12Jorge Burgos8-00.00Alonso
11.10Ben Griffin8-00.00Freedom (Tampa)
11.11Tyler McClain8-00.00George Steinbrenner
11.9Jake Biller8-00.00Gaither
11.9David Kornitzer8-00.00Strawberry Crest
11.-Alex Griffith8-00.00George Steinbrenner
11.-Lloyd Tanner8-00.00Freedom (Tampa)
11.-Sam Digiovanni8-00.00Sickles
11.-Devin Santiago8-00.00Strawberry Crest
11.12Damon Patsaul8-00.00Strawberry Crest
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Wyche22-06.50Thomas Jefferson
2.12Geronimo Allison22-04.00Spoto
3.12Jordan Davis22-01.00Alonso
4.11Jabari McKenzie21-09.50Plant City
5.10Deondre Porter21-07.50Thomas Jefferson
6.12Devante Brinson21-06.00Sickles
7.10Brandon Peters21-01.50Robinson
8.12Neil MacInnes20-05.50Chamberlain
9.11Deandre James20-01.00Blake
9.9Kisuan Harris20-01.00Riverview
11.11Alunte Fleshman20-00.00Freedom (Tampa)
12.10Brandon Robinson19-11.50Alonso
12.11Marcus Carter19-11.50Blake
14.11Todd Flournoy19-11.00Riverview
15.-Quantarious Gibbs19-10.50East Bay
16.10James Hambrick19-06.00Middleton
17.11Alex Portillo19-05.50Strawberry Crest
18.-Bryan Jette19-03.50East Bay
19.11Victor Williams19-02.50Lennard
20.11Byron Pringle19-01.50Robinson
21.8Davon Amos19-00.00Hillsborough
22.10James Wilson18-11.50Thomas Jefferson
22.11Tytis Glover18-11.50Freedom (Tampa)
22.10Robert Preister18-11.50Robinson
25.-Derrick Pressely18-09.50Hillsborough
26.12Antwon Armstrong18-08.00Plant City
27.11Joshua Brignoni18-07.50Sickles
27.11Josue Ruiz18-07.50Strawberry Crest
27.9Kaylaun Edwards18-07.50Armwood
30.12Anthony Brown18-06.50Hillsborough
31.10Joshua Brookins18-06.00Chamberlain
31.9Marc McCoy18-06.00Spoto
33.-Zaquon Gonzalez18-02.50Plant City
33.11Anthony McNealy18-02.50Armwood
35.-Justin Cobb18-01.50Tampa Bay Tech
36.12King Wilson18-01.00Brandon
37.12Jerome Gordon18-00.00Brandon
37.10Max Fontilme18-00.00Lennard
37.-Quaeshawn Laurent18-00.00East Bay
37.12Adrian Lopez18-00.00Sickles
41.11Caleb Chambliss17-11.00Tampa Bay Tech
41.11Jacob Robbins17-11.00Riverview
43.10Dequjuan Martin17-10.50Brandon
44.11Kelton Hallback17-09.50Lennard
45.11Christopher Ditaranto17-08.00Newsome
46.-Darius Smalls16-11.50Middleton
47.-Deon Cain16-10.50Tampa Bay Tech
48.10Kyle Richter16-09.50Newsome
49.12Jonathan Fleming16-08.50Armwood
50.-Farron Rainford16-00.00Strawberry Crest
51.12Eddie Castillo15-09.50Alonso
52.-Desmond Gaswes15-09.00Blake
53.9Anthony Hendry15-07.00Freedom (Tampa)
54.12Marcos Ortiz14-07.50Chamberlain
55.10Brendan Clough12-09.50Newsome
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jabari McKenzie44-01.50Plant City
2.-Derrick Pressely43-02.00Hillsborough
3.12Jordan Davis42-08.00Alonso
4.12Joshua Wyche42-05.00Thomas Jefferson
6.12Anthony Brown41-08.50Hillsborough
7.10Brandon Robinson41-04.00Alonso
9.11William Taylor-Haynes40-10.00Alonso
10.10Deondre Porter40-08.00Thomas Jefferson
11.12Devante Brinson40-03.00Sickles
12.9Earl Sykes39-10.00Plant City
13.12Evan Jennings39-06.00Hillsborough
14.12Brandon Gosdoski39-01.00Bloomingdale Senior
15.-Cameron Jones38-10.00Wharton
16.12Darrell Paxton38-09.50Brandon
18.12Kevin Click38-03.00Bloomingdale Senior
19.-Michael Serra38-02.00Leto Comprehensive
20.-Adam Sydney38-00.50Wharton
21.-Jaylen Dinard38-00.00Wharton
21.12King Wilson38-00.00Brandon
21.10Gregory Bryant38-00.00Armwood
24.11Adan Raacha37-11.00Leto Comprehensive
25.12Jonathan Fleming37-09.00Armwood
26.10Brian Gainer37-05.50George Steinbrenner
27.11Josue Ruiz37-01.00Strawberry Crest
28.-Raymond Simmons36-09.50East Bay
29.12Antwon Armstrong36-08.50Plant City
30.11Alex Portillo36-07.50Strawberry Crest
31.10Terrance Baldwin36-06.50Robinson
32.10Kyle Richter36-01.00Newsome
33.12Avery Bolton36-00.50Brandon
34.11Christopher Ditaranto35-09.00Newsome
35.9Anthony Allen35-08.50Armwood
36.12Malcom Hubbard35-02.00Robinson
37.12Adrian Lopez34-10.50Sickles
39.10Derrick Jordan34-05.00Strawberry Crest
40.11Preston Mackabee32-10.00Robinson
41.-Christopher Cabral30-08.00Leto Comprehensive
42.12Tyler Beacham29-10.00Sickles