Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Thomas11.42aOkeechobee
2.12Justin Gorbea11.43aViera (Melbourne)
3.11Lloyd Hylton11.51aFirst Academy
4.11Marquis Burgman11.58aHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.11Calvin Smith11.64aSatellite
6.12Alec Sands11.68aTrinity Prep
7.11Jamal Eveillard11.77aCocoa Beach
8.12Kevin Yoo11.79aHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.10Andrew Hewitt11.82aTrinity Prep
9.12Roderick Banks11.82aViera (Melbourne)
11.9Kyle Taylor-laird11.96aMelbourne Central Ca...
12.9Dominique Vincent12.00aMerritt Island
13.11Julian Wiggins12.01aFirst Academy
14.11Allen Britten12.08aHoly Trinity Episcopal
14.10Wesley White12.08aOkeechobee
16.11Colton Plante12.10aFirst Academy
16.12Brad Cox12.10aMerritt Island
18.9Brendan Clemens12.11aSatellite
19.10Michael Zeiters12.12aMerritt Island
20.10Greg Gompers12.19aCocoa Beach
21.9Tyrell Taylor12.25aOkeechobee
22.11Gannon Miles12.29aTrinity Prep
23.9Asante Griffin12.36aCocoa Beach
23.9Christian Craft12.36aMelbourne Central Ca...
23.10Robert Simms12.36aTrinity Prep
26.9Jc Robinson12.37aTitusville
27.9Carlos DeArrigoitia12.44aFirst Academy
28.12Jacalob Akins12.45aOkeechobee
29.11Greg Nelson12.51aViera (Melbourne)
30.11Nick Hamer12.56aHoly Trinity Episcopal
31.9Kyle Gullikson12.70aTitusville
32.10Loren Curry12.76aAstronaut
33.11Daniel Lauretta12.84aCircle Christian
34.9Umar Asad12.85aTitusville
35.12Ahsan Rashid12.94aHoly Trinity Episcopal
35.10Sam Hunt12.94aTitusville
37.10Anthony Ragozino12.96aMelbourne Central Ca...
38.10Austin Riffe13.27aHoly Trinity Episcopal
39.11Dylon Collins13.73aHoly Trinity Episcopal
40.9Austin Whaley13.85aMerritt Island
41.10Aaron Chambers14.42aCircle Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stephen Williams22.41aAstronaut
2.11Terrance Brookins22.54aSatellite
3.12Justin Gorbea22.62aViera (Melbourne)
4.11Lloyd Hylton23.01aFirst Academy
5.11Calvin Smith23.03aSatellite
6.12Omari Davis23.52aTrinity Prep
7.12Alec Sands23.76aTrinity Prep
8.12Roderick Banks23.82aViera (Melbourne)
9.10Brandon Wright23.86aAstronaut
10.9Dominique Vincent23.98aMerritt Island
11.11Mike Thomas24.02aOkeechobee
12.11Jamal Eveillard24.27aCocoa Beach
13.11Allen Britten24.35aHoly Trinity Episcopal
14.10Roschelle Thomas24.40aOkeechobee
15.12Raleigh Sims24.41aHoly Trinity Episcopal
16.12Brad Cox24.54aMerritt Island
17.9Kyle Taylor-laird24.57aMelbourne Central Ca...
18.12Michael Nedderstrom24.58aHoly Trinity Episcopal
19.12Nathan Dyjack24.89aTrinity Prep
20.10Devin Nixon24.90aViera (Melbourne)
21.8Twonnie Pollard24.91aBrevard Christian
22.9Jc Robinson25.04aTitusville
23.10Michael Zeiters25.08aMerritt Island
24.10Wesley White25.12aOkeechobee
25.10Robert Simms25.31aTrinity Prep
26.11Josh Studstill25.37aMerritt Island
27.12Emmanuel Charlien25.40aBrevard Christian
28.11Michael Cacciatore25.48aHoly Trinity Episcopal
29.12Thomas Nash25.56aFirst Academy
30.9Trent Cole25.96aCocoa Beach
31.11Marlo Dickens26.03aHoly Trinity Episcopal
31.10Alex Emmonds26.03aOkeechobee
33.9Kyle Gullikson26.07aTitusville
34.11Daniel Lauretta26.31aCircle Christian
35.10Austin Riffe26.60aHoly Trinity Episcopal
36.10Loren Curry26.68aAstronaut
37.10Josh Dumbacher26.87aCircle Christian
38.10Anthony Ragozino27.09aMelbourne Central Ca...
39.12Manny Marichal27.16aOak Hall
40.12Matt Watson27.41aCocoa Beach
41.11Nick Olinde27.86aHoly Trinity Episcopal
42.9Carson Kupp27.89aFirst Academy
43.9Aj Rodriguez28.31aFirst Academy
44.11Mathew Schafer29.08aCircle Christian
45.7Lucas Harbour32.78aCovenant Christian
46.7Austin Dunlop35.30aHoly Trinity Episcopal
47.6Austin Thurman35.44aCovenant Christian
48.6Trey Plyler38.20aCovenant Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Gorbea49.20aViera (Melbourne)
2.10Andrew Hewitt51.19aTrinity Prep
3.12Raleigh Sims52.20aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Omari Davis52.24aTrinity Prep
5.12Peter Karas52.56aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12Nathan Dyjack53.88aTrinity Prep
7.10Mason Plante53.99aFirst Academy
8.10Joseph Ault54.01aCircle Christian
9.12Manny Marichal55.05aOak Hall
10.11Joey Hibbard55.16aSatellite
11.11Paul Cepeda55.25aViera (Melbourne)
12.10Taylor Streeter55.52aViera (Melbourne)
13.-Danny Lewis55.53aCocoa Beach
14.9Asante Griffin55.73aCocoa Beach
15.11Kenga Bivens55.95aCocoa Beach
16.12Nathan Scheer56.28aFirst Academy
17.10Alex Emmonds56.57aOkeechobee
18.12Dennis Calhoun56.59aAstronaut
19.10Colby Price56.81aMerritt Island
20.11Jamal Lloyd56.82aAstronaut
21.12Peter Suazo57.08aCircle Christian
22.9Kain Sarros57.27aOkeechobee
23.11DeShawn Housey57.42aAstronaut
24.9Adrian Bonifacio57.55aMelbourne Central Ca...
25.9Tucker Bennett58.02aMerritt Island
26.9Jake Bentley58.04aTrinity Prep
27.10Roschelle Thomas58.45aOkeechobee
28.11Leland Hildreth58.70aMelbourne Central Ca...
29.10Devin Mead59.19aMerritt Island
30.9Jack Olinde59.31aHoly Trinity Episcopal
31.11Deion Hayes59.57aOkeechobee
32.9Carson Kupp59.79aFirst Academy
33.10Lance Walen59.88aCocoa Beach
34.7Nigel Newton62.40aWarner Christian
35.10Devon Lopez62.85aMerritt Island
36.9Christopher Palmer64.96aMelbourne Central Ca...
37.11Austin McCain68.01aBrevard HEAT
38.9Joshua Drawdy68.74aCovenant Christian
39.7Chad Wilson76.37aWarner Christian
40.8Michael McMenamin1:21.96aCovenant Christian
41.6Trey Plyler1:26.62aCovenant Christian
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Fretwell2:00.80aCircle Christian
2.12Jakin Foster2:02.20aCircle Christian
3.11Costa Stathis2:03.01aCocoa Beach
4.12Jacob Jordan2:04.12aFirst Academy
5.12Joey Castagnaro2:04.24aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.11Alex Brown2:05.60aHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.11Daniel Welsh2:06.40aHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.12Jacob Honadle2:06.75aSatellite
9.12Jon Campbell2:06.94aViera (Melbourne)
10.11Jefferso Packer2:07.66aSatellite
11.11Tristan Kattenberg2:07.72aHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.12Zackary Shaver2:08.38aAstronaut
13.10Josh Wainwright2:09.27aCircle Christian
14.10Edward Bell2:09.73aMerritt Island
15.11Colman Sperando2:11.50aHoly Trinity Episcopal
16.12Josh Smith2:12.14aTitusville
17.11Frank Adamo2:12.28aOkeechobee
18.12Nick Howorth2:12.38aViera (Melbourne)
19.12Joshua Jordan2:12.48aFirst Academy
20.10Xavier Walton2:12.76aTitusville
21.11Steven Schelling2:12.84aTrinity Prep
22.12Dennis Calhoun2:12.87aAstronaut
23.11Grant Gordon2:13.51aTrinity Prep
24.10Zackery Beauchamp2:13.82aOak Hall
25.11Ryan Huppert2:15.76aMerritt Island
26.11Tellie Galanopolis2:16.15aCocoa Beach
27.7Trevor Kattenberg2:16.49aHoly Trinity Episcopal
28.7Michael Wilson2:16.79aHoly Trinity Episcopal
29.12Mike Kruger2:17.18aViera (Melbourne)
30.10Hunter Bray2:17.67aTitusville
31.12Noah Jacovitz2:18.36aCocoa Beach
32.8Matthew Robbins2:18.53aBrevard HEAT
33.9Alfred Vinnett2:19.39aTrinity Prep
34.10Zach Logeson2:23.12aOak Hall
35.11Neil Robinson2:28.07aHoly Trinity Episcopal
36.11Dan Nargi2:28.43aMerritt Island
37.9Austin Perry2:28.88aOak Hall
38.6Chase Oliver2:29.73aBrevard HEAT
39.10Paul Gleich2:29.86aMelbourne Central Ca...
40.9Austin Whaley2:34.02aMerritt Island
41.11Hans Fetterhoff2:34.32aFirst Academy
42.9Steven Kacer2:36.34aTitusville
43.9Christopher Palmer2:38.86aMelbourne Central Ca...
44.7Luke Blanchard2:41.55aBrevard HEAT
45.9Autsin Bilhime2:41.61aFirst Academy
46.8Rylee Critcher2:43.66aWarner Christian
47.10Sam Yoho2:44.80aAstronaut
48.8Michael McMenamin3:14.45aCovenant Christian
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bert Irigoyen4:21.07aRansom-Everglades
2.12Ryan Gousse4:24.57aTrinity Prep
3.12Daniel Moore4:24.98aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Alex Hoffman4:28.98aHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.11Costa Stathis4:30.70aCocoa Beach
6.12Jon Campbell4:32.81aViera (Melbourne)
7.11Daniel Salas4:36.82aTrinity Prep
8.11Jordan Foster4:37.27aCircle Christian
9.11Dillon Taylor4:42.92aCocoa Beach
10.11Luke Redito4:43.46aWest Shore Jr./Sr.
11.12Matt Horner4:43.65aMerritt Island
12.10Sam Millson4:44.20aTrinity Prep
13.11Gordon Pace4:45.74aTrinity Prep
14.12Emon Nasajpour4:48.33aHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.11Brandon Holst4:48.62aCocoa Beach
16.11Joshua Marsh4:50.85aFirst Academy
17.11Tellie Galanopolis4:51.71aCocoa Beach
18.12Zackary Shaver4:57.01aAstronaut
19.10Jacob Langgle4:58.72aAstronaut
20.9Austin Perry4:58.80aOak Hall
21.10Jeffrey Henry4:59.78aCircle Christian
22.11Jefferso Packer5:00.66aSatellite
23.11Josh Lusk5:07.50aCircle Christian
24.10Zach Pinel5:10.14aFirst Academy
25.10Wesley Garrett5:11.33aAstronaut
26.12Mike Grillo5:14.78aViera (Melbourne)
27.10Zach Logeson5:17.41aOak Hall
28.10Zackery Beauchamp5:18.40aOak Hall
29.10Hunter Bray5:19.39aTitusville
30.9Victor Nunez5:20.93aOkeechobee
31.10Devin Jimenez5:22.00aOkeechobee
32.12Craig Boger5:22.05aTitusville
33.11Miles Agar5:26.21aFirst Academy
34.12Chad Stewart5:27.94aViera (Melbourne)
35.7Emmanuel Patrick5:28.29aCovenant Christian
36.12Erick Garica5:29.43aOkeechobee
37.11Brendon Greenwell5:31.31aTitusville
38.11Nathan Thurman5:33.31aCovenant Christian
39.10Cody Ingrahm5:37.29aTitusville
40.10Paul Gleich5:51.06aMelbourne Central Ca...
41.9Nick Clark6:11.94aAstronaut
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Gousse9:45.81aTrinity Prep
2.10Tj Draus10:11.11aTitusville
3.11Cory Sayyeau10:16.44aCocoa Beach
4.11Dillon Taylor10:27.46aCocoa Beach
5.10Jeffrey Henry10:28.67aCircle Christian
6.9Andrew Cacciatore10:29.16aHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.12Matt Horner10:31.19aMerritt Island
8.11Jordan Foster10:33.50aCircle Christian
9.11Brandon Holst10:49.42aCocoa Beach
10.10Paul Reggentin10:52.78aTrinity Prep
11.12Connor Bailey10:54.27aCocoa Beach
12.10Parker Place10:57.64aTrinity Prep
13.7Egan Kattenberg10:57.81aHoly Trinity Episcopal
14.12Sam Goldberg11:01.08aTrinity Prep
15.10Landon Chau11:24.24aViera (Melbourne)
16.12Mike Grillo11:29.97aViera (Melbourne)
17.10Chris Shaffer11:38.70aSatellite
18.7John Cacciatore11:40.49aHoly Trinity Episcopal
19.10Colin McClure12:36.58aSatellite
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Friel14.72aMerritt Island
2.12Davontae Gordon15.48aMerritt Island
3.12Grant Reynolds15.53aTrinity Prep
4.11Joe Batch16.24aMerritt Island
5.11Bentlee Critcher16.41aWarner Christian
6.11Colton Plante16.91aFirst Academy
7.12Tyler Teurlings17.14aCocoa Beach
8.10Will Sattler17.44aViera (Melbourne)
9.10Devan Lormand17.66aViera (Melbourne)
10.12Ulises Garcia18.39aCalvary Christian (F...
11.11Josh Rando18.43aAstronaut
12.11Nathan Carrier19.02aTrinity Prep
13.11Hastings Kofkin19.09aCocoa Beach
14.10Robert Morgan19.34aHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.12Matt Westlund19.47aViera (Melbourne)
16.12Xzevies Baez20.28aMerritt Island
17.10Miles Heater20.57aCocoa Beach
18.10Kevin Sturn20.59aTrinity Prep
19.12Donovan Vulgamore20.61aCalvary Christian (F...
20.11Cade Gutscher20.67aAstronaut
21.10Kyle Sarros20.75aOkeechobee
22.10Joe Peadan20.77aTitusville
23.10Jeffery Norman20.78aSatellite
24.12Brian Fieldson21.16aHoly Trinity Episcopal
25.11Charlie Stankie22.58aCocoa Beach
26.9Umar Asad23.43aTitusville
27.9Francisco Ponce De Leon23.44aOkeechobee
28.10Seth Seale23.45aTitusville
29.9Stacy Young23.50aAstronaut
30.11Patrick Black23.60aHoly Trinity Episcopal
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Friel39.49aMerritt Island
2.12Grant Reynolds40.37aTrinity Prep
3.11Marquis Burgman41.45aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Davontae Gordon41.63aMerritt Island
5.12Kevin Yoo41.72aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12Xzevies Baez41.88aMerritt Island
7.11Bentlee Critcher42.01aWarner Christian
8.12Tyler Acree42.63aFirst Academy
9.11Colton Plante43.32aFirst Academy
10.12Matt Westlund43.51aViera (Melbourne)
11.11Cade Gutscher43.59aAstronaut
12.11Joe Batch43.70aMerritt Island
13.12Tyler Teurlings44.05aCocoa Beach
14.11Jordan Foster45.15aCircle Christian
15.10Kevin Sturn45.32aTrinity Prep
16.10Will Sattler45.48aViera (Melbourne)
17.9Levi Tate45.61aSatellite
18.11Nathan Carrier45.69aTrinity Prep
19.12Sam Jamerson45.73aCircle Christian
20.11Hastings Kofkin46.93aCocoa Beach
21.10Robert Morgan46.99aHoly Trinity Episcopal
22.10Devan Lormand48.12aViera (Melbourne)
23.10Francesco Tassi48.69aTrinity Prep
24.11Leland Hildreth49.09aMelbourne Central Ca...
25.10Josh Dumbacher49.55aCircle Christian
26.10Joe Peadan50.37aTitusville
27.-Jackson Reed51.42aSatellite
28.10Nolan Sarnacki51.67aCircle Christian
29.11Kyle McClure51.98aSatellite
30.10Miles Heater52.13aCocoa Beach
31.-Anthony Foster52.74aAstronaut
32.10Ryan Motley53.56aCocoa Beach
33.9Christian Craft53.95aMelbourne Central Ca...
34.9Stacy Young54.74aAstronaut
35.7Lucas Harbour55.78aCovenant Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Hewitt
Alec Sands
Omari Davis
Grant Reynolds
43.21aTrinity Prep
2.-Tyler Acree
Lloyd Hylton
Mason Plante
Julian Wiggins
44.17aFirst Academy
3.-Paul Cepeda
Greg Nelson
Roderick Banks
Chris Hernandez
45.32aViera (Melbourne)
4.-Jamal Eveillard
Greg Gompers
Asante Griffin
Marvin Conley
45.37aCocoa Beach
5.-Mike Thomas
Quandrell Ridley
Jacalob Akins
Tyrell Taylor
45.51aOkeechobee
6.-Romell Shorter
JC Robinson
Kyle Gullikson
Umar Asad
48.45aTitusville
7.-Daniel Lauretta
Clifford Wonderly
Zac London
Josh Dumbacher
49.62aCircle Christian
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:32.93aAstronaut
2.-Terrance Brookins
Joey Hibbard
Calvin Smith
Jacob Honadle
3:33.48aSatellite
3.-Brad Cox
Joe Batch
John Batch
Xzevies Baez
3:39.13aMerritt Island
4.-Hastings Cofkin
Costa Stathis
Tyler Teurlings
Antoine Griffin
3:41.14aCocoa Beach
5.-Paul Cepeda
Mike Kruger
Will Sattler
Chris Hernandez
3:45.40aViera (Melbourne)
6.-Taylor Griffith
Alex Salazar
Xavier Walton
Josh Smith
3:55.70aTitusville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Fretwell
Josh Wainwright
Joseph Ault
Jakin Foster
8:12.26aCircle Christian
2.-Daniel Salas
Ryan Gousse
Stephen Schelling
Gordon Pace
8:17.35aTrinity Prep
3.-Nathan Scheer
Jacob Jordan
Joshua Jordan
Joshua Marsh
8:34.14aFirst Academy
4.-Jefferso Packer
Joey Hibbard
Jacob Honadle
Jackson Pierce
8:35.90aSatellite
5.-Jon Campbell
Nick Howorth
Mike Kruger
Landon Chau
8:40.68aViera (Melbourne)
6.-Cory Sayyeau
Costa Stathis
Antoine Griffin
Dillon Taylor
8:44.42aCocoa Beach
7.-Timothy Campbell
Ryan Huppert
Matt Horner
Edward Bell
8:59.10aMerritt Island
8.-Taylor Griffith
Alex Salazar
Xavier Walton
Josh Smith
9:00.75aTitusville
9.-Frank Adamo
Hernan Baltazar
Victor Nunez
Devin Jimenez
9:19.42aOkeechobee
10.-Matthew Robbins
Luke Blanchard
Chase Oliver
Gabriel Etienne
10:35.64aBrevard HEAT
11.-Nathan Thurman
Joshua Drawdy
Emmanuel Patrick
Jake Hill
10:48.86aCovenant Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Frankie Glenn14.54mAstronaut
2.11Nathan Knox13.94mSatellite
3.12Austin Gries13.77mViera (Melbourne)
4.11Lorenzo Lopez13.66mAstronaut
5.11George Lopez13.10mSatellite
6.11Colton Plante13.03mFirst Academy
7.12Garrett Keith12.92mSatellite
8.11Mark Fetherman12.34mTitusville
8.12Stanley Thor Harden12.34mOkeechobee
10.10Lander Cannon12.14mTitusville
11.11Ryan Collins11.77mHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.12Jeremy De Lancy11.60mViera (Melbourne)
13.9Dakota Dean11.37mMerritt Island
14.11Nolan McGrew11.35mHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.11Thomas Roe11.29mTitusville
16.12Keigan Graham11.27mMerritt Island
17.12Cedric Plummer11.16mHoly Trinity Episcopal
18.11Eric Kowaleski11.04mTrinity Prep
19.12Mikey Yonkers10.99mCocoa Beach
19.10Thomas Thompson10.99mMelbourne Central Ca...
21.11Matt Hood10.84mTrinity Prep
22.12Tyler Wickas10.82mCocoa Beach
23.12Nick Flint10.76mMerritt Island
24.12Nique Smith10.73mFirst Academy
24.11Dylon Dam10.73mMerritt Island
26.11Brandon Collins10.51mHoly Trinity Episcopal
27.9Jake Bentley9.89mTrinity Prep
28.10Cameron Farmer9.47mTitusville
29.11Nick Hamer9.46mHoly Trinity Episcopal
30.11Mathew Schafer8.94mCircle Christian
31.-Andy O'Steen8.90mMelbourne Central Ca...
32.9Vinnie Caravano8.89mMelbourne Central Ca...
33.12Gary Meloon8.78mFirst Academy
34.11Alex Parnell8.30mCocoa Beach
35.10Nolan Sarnacki7.35mCircle Christian
36.10Joseph Ault7.23mCircle Christian
37.6Austin Thurman4.19mCovenant Christian
38.6Trey Plyler4.16mCovenant Christian
--12Brian HepburnFOULAstronaut
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Knox46.30mSatellite
2.12Frankie Glenn45.21mAstronaut
3.11Nolan McGrew44.80mHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Peter Karas43.40mHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.12Austin Provoyeur39.42mCocoa Beach
6.12Mark Elliot38.60mSatellite
7.12Brian Hepburn38.58mAstronaut
8.12Jarmaine Seigler36.77mTitusville
9.12Nick Flint35.83mMerritt Island
10.11Eric Kowaleski35.81mTrinity Prep
11.12Garrett Keith35.20mSatellite
12.12Mikey Yonkers34.36mCocoa Beach
13.11Dylon Dam34.29mMerritt Island
14.10Paul Annulis34.13mTitusville
15.12Kyle Miller34.08mViera (Melbourne)
16.12Keigan Graham32.41mMerritt Island
17.12Randy Hasher32.35mWarner Christian
18.12Stanley Thor Harden32.30mOkeechobee
18.12Dan Beyel32.30mOkeechobee
20.11Mathew Schafer31.03mCircle Christian
21.11Ryan Collins30.91mHoly Trinity Episcopal
22.12Charles Cody30.45mTitusville
23.9Chase Morgan29.81mTitusville
24.11Alex Theodotou28.93mHoly Trinity Episcopal
25.10Aaron Chambers27.33mCircle Christian
26.11Matt Hood27.25mTrinity Prep
27.12Tyler Wickas27.10mCocoa Beach
28.-Serio Griffis27.07mMelbourne Central Ca...
29.11Alex Parnell26.82mCocoa Beach
30.12Byan Ager25.09mViera (Melbourne)
31.-Treyvaughn Remey23.67mMelbourne Central Ca...
32.10Joseph Ault23.31mCircle Christian
33.12Peter Suazo21.94mCircle Christian
34.12Sean Vega21.48mOkeechobee
35.9Devion Wigfall20.29mOkeechobee
36.12Gary Meloon19.73mFirst Academy
37.10Garrett Wilkerson18.41mMelbourne Central Ca...
38.-Sam Woods18.18mHoly Trinity Episcopal
39.6Austin Thurman13.38mCovenant Christian
40.6Trey Plyler11.22mCovenant Christian
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Sullivan2.00mCocoa Beach
2.12Oscar Torres1.82mFirst Academy
3.12Kyle Galeano1.77mMerritt Island
4.12Davontae Gordon1.77mMerritt Island
4.12Marquis White1.77mAstronaut
6.12Jalen Jackson1.72mViera (Melbourne)
7.10Mason Plante1.67mFirst Academy
7.11Hunter Konsens1.67mTrinity Prep
9.12Parker Brown1.67mTrinity Prep
10.12Brad Cox1.62mMerritt Island
11.11Jamal Eveillard1.62mCocoa Beach
12.11Julian Wiggins1.62mFirst Academy
13.11Cole Schell1.52mSatellite
13.12Peter Suazo1.52mCircle Christian
13.-Sean Heller1.52mTitusville
15.10Malik Banks1.52mViera (Melbourne)
15.10Josh Wainwright1.52mCircle Christian
15.10Andrew Hewitt1.52mTrinity Prep
19.9Riley Howe1.52mViera (Melbourne)
--10Wesley WhiteNHOkeechobee
--10Marvin ConleyDQCocoa Beach
--9Ben FrenchNHTrinity Prep
--9Stacy YoungNHAstronaut
--9Chass CharrouxNHHoly Trinity Episcopal
--11Josh LuskNHCircle Christian
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Corey Smith4.11mHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.12Aaron Cowley3.96mAstronaut
3.12Andrew Grubbs3.81mViera (Melbourne)
4.11Clifford Wonderly3.81mCircle Christian
5.10John Batch3.65mMerritt Island
6.12Thomas Nash3.35mFirst Academy
7.10Andrew Bocci3.35mMerritt Island
8.12Zach Weir3.35mViera (Melbourne)
8.10Sam Hunt3.35mTitusville
10.9Armand Woodley3.04mFirst Academy
11.9Chris Hernandez3.04mViera (Melbourne)
11.11Stephen Fletcher3.04mAstronaut
13.11Brendon Greenwell2.89mTitusville
14.11Josh Studstill2.74mMerritt Island
15.10Nick Beatty2.74mMerritt Island
16.9Carlos DeArrigoitia2.74mFirst Academy
17.10Dalton Tate2.43mSatellite
18.11Sam Hardgrove2.43mTrinity Prep
--9Aj RodriguezNHFirst Academy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shazz Lindo6.56mAstronaut
2.12Jt Washington6.48mSatellite
3.12Quandrell Ridley6.27mOkeechobee
4.11Greg Nelson6.26mViera (Melbourne)
5.9Dominique Vincent6.24mMerritt Island
6.12Nick Friel6.22mMerritt Island
7.12Grant Reynolds6.13mTrinity Prep
8.12Tyler Acree6.00mFirst Academy
9.9Chris Hernandez5.96mViera (Melbourne)
10.12Kofkin Hastings5.94mCocoa Beach
11.12Alec Sands5.93mTrinity Prep
11.11Lloyd Hylton5.93mFirst Academy
13.11Jamal Lloyd5.86mAstronaut
14.11Clifford Wonderly5.79mCircle Christian
15.10Colby Price5.74mMerritt Island
16.12Nate Pentaflorida5.51mMelbourne Central Ca...
17.9Tucker Bennett5.46mMerritt Island
18.12Raleigh Sims5.42mHoly Trinity Episcopal
19.10Alex Salazar5.41mTitusville
20.9Brendan Clemens5.32mSatellite
21.9Trent Cole5.25mCocoa Beach
22.11Eric Evans5.23mOkeechobee
23.9Armand Woodley5.20mFirst Academy
24.10Greg Gompers5.19mCocoa Beach
25.12Andrew Scott5.09mBrevard Christian
26.10Xavier Walton4.97mTitusville
27.9Devion Wigfall4.81mOkeechobee
28.11Zac London4.77mCircle Christian
29.9Jc Robinson4.64mTitusville
30.7Chad Wilson4.63mWarner Christian
30.7Nigel Newton4.63mWarner Christian
32.10Nolan Sarnacki4.48mCircle Christian
33.10Dalton Tate4.38mSatellite
34.10Steven Alvarez4.34mOkeechobee
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shazz Lindo13.63mAstronaut
2.11Joe Batch12.61mMerritt Island
3.12Nathan Dyjack12.58mTrinity Prep
4.11Greg Nelson12.44mViera (Melbourne)
5.12Xzevies Baez12.14mMerritt Island
6.12Quandrell Ridley12.10mOkeechobee
7.12Matt Westlund12.03mViera (Melbourne)
8.12Oscar Torres11.83mFirst Academy
9.11Hastings Kofkin11.63mCocoa Beach
10.10Malik Lindo11.48mAstronaut
11.10Devin Mead11.25mMerritt Island
12.11Dan Nargi10.84mMerritt Island
13.-Taylor Lilly10.18mAstronaut
14.10Alex Salazar10.05mTitusville
15.11Zac London9.77mCircle Christian