Athletic.net Team Results Management

Holy Trinity Inviational

Friday, March 02, 2012

Holy Trinity Academy, Melbourne

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Thomas11.42aOkeechobee
2.12Justin Gorbea11.43aViera (Melbourne)
3.11Lloyd Hylton11.51aFirst Academy
4.11Marquis Burgman11.58aHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.11Calvin Smith11.64aSatellite
6.12Alec Sands11.68aTrinity Prep
7.11Jamal Eveillard11.77aCocoa Beach
8.12Kevin Yoo11.79aHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.12Roderick Banks11.82aViera (Melbourne)
9.10Andrew Hewitt11.82aTrinity Prep
11.9Kyle Taylor-laird11.96aMelbourne Central Ca...
12.9Dominique Vincent12.00aMerritt Island
13.11Julian Wiggins12.01aFirst Academy
14.10Wesley White12.08aOkeechobee
14.11Allen Britten12.08aHoly Trinity Episcopal
16.12Brad Cox12.10aMerritt Island
16.11Colton Plante12.10aFirst Academy
18.9Brendan Clemens12.11aSatellite
19.10Michael Zeiters12.12aMerritt Island
20.10Greg Gompers12.19aCocoa Beach
21.9Tyrell Taylor12.25aOkeechobee
22.11Gannon Miles12.29aTrinity Prep
23.9Asante Griffin12.36aCocoa Beach
23.10Robert Simms12.36aTrinity Prep
23.9Christian Craft12.36aMelbourne Central Ca...
26.9Jc Robinson12.37aTitusville
27.9Carlos DeArrigoitia12.44aFirst Academy
28.12Jacalob Akins12.45aOkeechobee
29.11Greg Nelson12.51aViera (Melbourne)
30.11Nick Hamer12.56aHoly Trinity Episcopal
31.9Kyle Gullikson12.70aTitusville
32.10Loren Curry12.76aAstronaut
33.11Daniel Lauretta12.84aCircle Christian
34.9Umar Asad12.85aTitusville
35.10Sam Hunt12.94aTitusville
35.12Ahsan Rashid12.94aHoly Trinity Episcopal
37.10Anthony Ragozino12.96aMelbourne Central Ca...
38.10Austin Riffe13.27aHoly Trinity Episcopal
39.11Dylon Collins13.73aHoly Trinity Episcopal
40.9Austin Whaley13.85aMerritt Island
41.10Aaron Chambers14.42aCircle Christian
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephen Williams22.41aAstronaut
2.11Terrance Brookins22.54aSatellite
3.12Justin Gorbea22.62aViera (Melbourne)
4.11Lloyd Hylton23.01aFirst Academy
5.11Calvin Smith23.03aSatellite
6.12Omari Davis23.52aTrinity Prep
7.12Alec Sands23.76aTrinity Prep
8.12Roderick Banks23.82aViera (Melbourne)
9.10Brandon Wright23.86aAstronaut
10.9Dominique Vincent23.98aMerritt Island
11.11Mike Thomas24.02aOkeechobee
12.11Jamal Eveillard24.27aCocoa Beach
13.11Allen Britten24.35aHoly Trinity Episcopal
14.10Roschelle Thomas24.40aOkeechobee
15.12Raleigh Sims24.41aHoly Trinity Episcopal
16.12Brad Cox24.54aMerritt Island
17.9Kyle Taylor-laird24.57aMelbourne Central Ca...
18.12Michael Nedderstrom24.58aHoly Trinity Episcopal
19.12Nathan Dyjack24.89aTrinity Prep
20.10Devin Nixon24.90aViera (Melbourne)
21.8Twonnie Pollard24.91aBrevard Christian
22.9Jc Robinson25.04aTitusville
23.10Michael Zeiters25.08aMerritt Island
24.10Wesley White25.12aOkeechobee
25.10Robert Simms25.31aTrinity Prep
26.11Josh Studstill25.37aMerritt Island
27.12Emmanuel Charlien25.40aBrevard Christian
28.11Michael Cacciatore25.48aHoly Trinity Episcopal
29.12Thomas Nash25.56aFirst Academy
30.9Trent Cole25.96aCocoa Beach
31.10Alex Emmonds26.03aOkeechobee
31.11Marlo Dickens26.03aHoly Trinity Episcopal
33.9Kyle Gullikson26.07aTitusville
34.11Daniel Lauretta26.31aCircle Christian
35.10Austin Riffe26.60aHoly Trinity Episcopal
36.10Loren Curry26.68aAstronaut
37.10Josh Dumbacher26.87aCircle Christian
38.10Anthony Ragozino27.09aMelbourne Central Ca...
39.12Manny Marichal27.16aOak Hall
40.12Matt Watson27.41aCocoa Beach
41.11Nick Olinde27.86aHoly Trinity Episcopal
42.9Carson Kupp27.89aFirst Academy
43.9Aj Rodriguez28.31aFirst Academy
44.11Mathew Schafer29.08aCircle Christian
45.7Lucas Harbour32.78aCovenant Christian
46.7Austin Dunlop35.30aHoly Trinity Episcopal
47.6Austin Thurman35.44aCovenant Christian
48.6Trey Plyler38.20aCovenant Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Gorbea49.20aViera (Melbourne)
2.10Andrew Hewitt51.19aTrinity Prep
3.12Raleigh Sims52.20aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Omari Davis52.24aTrinity Prep
5.12Peter Karas52.56aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12Nathan Dyjack53.88aTrinity Prep
7.10Mason Plante53.99aFirst Academy
8.10Joseph Ault54.01aCircle Christian
9.12Manny Marichal55.05aOak Hall
10.11Joey Hibbard55.16aSatellite
11.11Paul Cepeda55.25aViera (Melbourne)
12.10Taylor Streeter55.52aViera (Melbourne)
13.-Danny Lewis55.53aCocoa Beach
14.9Asante Griffin55.73aCocoa Beach
15.11Kenga Bivens55.95aCocoa Beach
16.12Nathan Scheer56.28aFirst Academy
17.10Alex Emmonds56.57aOkeechobee
18.12Dennis Calhoun56.59aAstronaut
19.10Colby Price56.81aMerritt Island
20.11Jamal Lloyd56.82aAstronaut
21.12Peter Suazo57.08aCircle Christian
22.9Kain Sarros57.27aOkeechobee
23.11DeShawn Housey57.42aAstronaut
24.9Adrian Bonifacio57.55aMelbourne Central Ca...
25.9Tucker Bennett58.02aMerritt Island
26.9Jake Bentley58.04aTrinity Prep
27.10Roschelle Thomas58.45aOkeechobee
28.11Leland Hildreth58.70aMelbourne Central Ca...
29.10Devin Mead59.19aMerritt Island
30.9Jack Olinde59.31aHoly Trinity Episcopal
31.11Deion Hayes59.57aOkeechobee
32.9Carson Kupp59.79aFirst Academy
33.10Lance Walen59.88aCocoa Beach
34.7Nigel Newton62.40aWarner Christian
35.10Devon Lopez62.85aMerritt Island
36.9Christopher Palmer64.96aMelbourne Central Ca...
37.11Austin McCain68.01aBrevard HEAT
38.9Joshua Drawdy68.74aCovenant Christian
39.7Chad Wilson76.37aWarner Christian
40.8Michael McMenamin1:21.96aCovenant Christian
41.6Trey Plyler1:26.62aCovenant Christian
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Fretwell2:00.80aCircle Christian
2.12Jakin Foster2:02.20aCircle Christian
3.11Costa Stathis2:03.01aCocoa Beach
4.12Jacob Jordan2:04.12aFirst Academy
5.12Joey Castagnaro2:04.24aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.11Alex Brown2:05.60aHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.11Daniel Welsh2:06.40aHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.12Jacob Honadle2:06.75aSatellite
9.12Jon Campbell2:06.94aViera (Melbourne)
10.11Jefferso Packer2:07.66aSatellite
11.11Tristan Kattenberg2:07.72aHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.12Zackary Shaver2:08.38aAstronaut
13.10Josh Wainwright2:09.27aCircle Christian
14.10Edward Bell2:09.73aMerritt Island
15.11Colman Sperando2:11.50aHoly Trinity Episcopal
16.12Josh Smith2:12.14aTitusville
17.11Frank Adamo2:12.28aOkeechobee
18.12Nick Howorth2:12.38aViera (Melbourne)
19.12Joshua Jordan2:12.48aFirst Academy
20.10Xavier Walton2:12.76aTitusville
21.11Steven Schelling2:12.84aTrinity Prep
22.12Dennis Calhoun2:12.87aAstronaut
23.11Grant Gordon2:13.51aTrinity Prep
24.10Zackery Beauchamp2:13.82aOak Hall
25.11Ryan Huppert2:15.76aMerritt Island
26.11Tellie Galanopolis2:16.15aCocoa Beach
27.7Trevor Kattenberg2:16.49aHoly Trinity Episcopal
28.7Michael Wilson2:16.79aHoly Trinity Episcopal
29.12Mike Kruger2:17.18aViera (Melbourne)
30.10Hunter Bray2:17.67aTitusville
31.12Noah Jacovitz2:18.36aCocoa Beach
32.8Matthew Robbins2:18.53aBrevard HEAT
33.9Alfred Vinnett2:19.39aTrinity Prep
34.10Zach Logeson2:23.12aOak Hall
35.11Neil Robinson2:28.07aHoly Trinity Episcopal
36.11Dan Nargi2:28.43aMerritt Island
37.9Austin Perry2:28.88aOak Hall
38.6Chase Oliver2:29.73aBrevard HEAT
39.10Paul Gleich2:29.86aMelbourne Central Ca...
40.9Austin Whaley2:34.02aMerritt Island
41.11Hans Fetterhoff2:34.32aFirst Academy
42.9Steven Kacer2:36.34aTitusville
43.9Christopher Palmer2:38.86aMelbourne Central Ca...
44.7Luke Blanchard2:41.55aBrevard HEAT
45.9Autsin Bilhime2:41.61aFirst Academy
46.8Rylee Critcher2:43.66aWarner Christian
47.10Sam Yoho2:44.80aAstronaut
48.8Michael McMenamin3:14.45aCovenant Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bert Irigoyen4:21.07aRansom-Everglades
2.12Ryan Gousse4:24.57aTrinity Prep
3.12Daniel Moore4:24.98aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Alex Hoffman4:28.98aHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.11Costa Stathis4:30.70aCocoa Beach
6.12Jon Campbell4:32.81aViera (Melbourne)
7.11Daniel Salas4:36.82aTrinity Prep
8.11Jordan Foster4:37.27aCircle Christian
9.11Dillon Taylor4:42.92aCocoa Beach
10.11Luke Redito4:43.46aWest Shore Jr./Sr.
11.12Matt Horner4:43.65aMerritt Island
12.10Sam Millson4:44.20aTrinity Prep
13.11Gordon Pace4:45.74aTrinity Prep
14.12Emon Nasajpour4:48.33aHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.11Brandon Holst4:48.62aCocoa Beach
16.11Joshua Marsh4:50.85aFirst Academy
17.11Tellie Galanopolis4:51.71aCocoa Beach
18.12Zackary Shaver4:57.01aAstronaut
19.10Jacob Langgle4:58.72aAstronaut
20.9Austin Perry4:58.80aOak Hall
21.10Jeffrey Henry4:59.78aCircle Christian
22.11Jefferso Packer5:00.66aSatellite
23.11Josh Lusk5:07.50aCircle Christian
24.10Zach Pinel5:10.14aFirst Academy
25.10Wesley Garrett5:11.33aAstronaut
26.12Mike Grillo5:14.78aViera (Melbourne)
27.10Zach Logeson5:17.41aOak Hall
28.10Zackery Beauchamp5:18.40aOak Hall
29.10Hunter Bray5:19.39aTitusville
30.9Victor Nunez5:20.93aOkeechobee
31.10Devin Jimenez5:22.00aOkeechobee
32.12Craig Boger5:22.05aTitusville
33.11Miles Agar5:26.21aFirst Academy
34.12Chad Stewart5:27.94aViera (Melbourne)
35.7Emmanuel Patrick5:28.29aCovenant Christian
36.12Erick Garica5:29.43aOkeechobee
37.11Brendon Greenwell5:31.31aTitusville
38.11Nathan Thurman5:33.31aCovenant Christian
39.10Cody Ingrahm5:37.29aTitusville
40.10Paul Gleich5:51.06aMelbourne Central Ca...
41.9Nick Clark6:11.94aAstronaut
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Gousse9:45.81aTrinity Prep
2.10Tj Draus10:11.11aTitusville
3.11Cory Sayyeau10:16.44aCocoa Beach
4.11Dillon Taylor10:27.46aCocoa Beach
5.10Jeffrey Henry10:28.67aCircle Christian
6.9Andrew Cacciatore10:29.16aHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.12Matt Horner10:31.19aMerritt Island
8.11Jordan Foster10:33.50aCircle Christian
9.11Brandon Holst10:49.42aCocoa Beach
10.10Paul Reggentin10:52.78aTrinity Prep
11.12Connor Bailey10:54.27aCocoa Beach
12.10Parker Place10:57.64aTrinity Prep
13.7Egan Kattenberg10:57.81aHoly Trinity Episcopal
14.12Sam Goldberg11:01.08aTrinity Prep
15.10Landon Chau11:24.24aViera (Melbourne)
16.12Mike Grillo11:29.97aViera (Melbourne)
17.10Chris Shaffer11:38.70aSatellite
18.7John Cacciatore11:40.49aHoly Trinity Episcopal
19.10Colin McClure12:36.58aSatellite
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Friel14.72aMerritt Island
2.12Davontae Gordon15.48aMerritt Island
3.12Grant Reynolds15.53aTrinity Prep
4.11Joe Batch16.24aMerritt Island
5.11Bentlee Critcher16.41aWarner Christian
6.11Colton Plante16.91aFirst Academy
7.12Tyler Teurlings17.14aCocoa Beach
8.10Will Sattler17.44aViera (Melbourne)
9.10Devan Lormand17.66aViera (Melbourne)
10.12Ulises Garcia18.39aCalvary Christian (F...
11.11Josh Rando18.43aAstronaut
12.11Nathan Carrier19.02aTrinity Prep
13.11Hastings Kofkin19.09aCocoa Beach
14.10Robert Morgan19.34aHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.12Matt Westlund19.47aViera (Melbourne)
16.12Xzevies Baez20.28aMerritt Island
17.10Miles Heater20.57aCocoa Beach
18.10Kevin Sturn20.59aTrinity Prep
19.12Donovan Vulgamore20.61aCalvary Christian (F...
20.11Cade Gutscher20.67aAstronaut
21.10Kyle Sarros20.75aOkeechobee
22.10Joe Peadan20.77aTitusville
23.10Jeffery Norman20.78aSatellite
24.12Brian Fieldson21.16aHoly Trinity Episcopal
25.11Charlie Stankie22.58aCocoa Beach
26.9Umar Asad23.43aTitusville
27.9Francisco Ponce De Leon23.44aOkeechobee
28.10Seth Seale23.45aTitusville
29.9Stacy Young23.50aAstronaut
30.11Patrick Black23.60aHoly Trinity Episcopal
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Friel39.49aMerritt Island
2.12Grant Reynolds40.37aTrinity Prep
3.11Marquis Burgman41.45aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Davontae Gordon41.63aMerritt Island
5.12Kevin Yoo41.72aHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.12Xzevies Baez41.88aMerritt Island
7.11Bentlee Critcher42.01aWarner Christian
8.12Tyler Acree42.63aFirst Academy
9.11Colton Plante43.32aFirst Academy
10.12Matt Westlund43.51aViera (Melbourne)
11.11Cade Gutscher43.59aAstronaut
12.11Joe Batch43.70aMerritt Island
13.12Tyler Teurlings44.05aCocoa Beach
14.11Jordan Foster45.15aCircle Christian
15.10Kevin Sturn45.32aTrinity Prep
16.10Will Sattler45.48aViera (Melbourne)
17.9Levi Tate45.61aSatellite
18.11Nathan Carrier45.69aTrinity Prep
19.12Sam Jamerson45.73aCircle Christian
20.11Hastings Kofkin46.93aCocoa Beach
21.10Robert Morgan46.99aHoly Trinity Episcopal
22.10Devan Lormand48.12aViera (Melbourne)
23.10Francesco Tassi48.69aTrinity Prep
24.11Leland Hildreth49.09aMelbourne Central Ca...
25.10Josh Dumbacher49.55aCircle Christian
26.10Joe Peadan50.37aTitusville
27.-Jackson Reed51.42aSatellite
28.10Nolan Sarnacki51.67aCircle Christian
29.11Kyle McClure51.98aSatellite
30.10Miles Heater52.13aCocoa Beach
31.-Anthony Foster52.74aAstronaut
32.10Ryan Motley53.56aCocoa Beach
33.9Christian Craft53.95aMelbourne Central Ca...
34.9Stacy Young54.74aAstronaut
35.7Lucas Harbour55.78aCovenant Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Hewitt
Alec Sands
Omari Davis
Grant Reynolds
43.21aTrinity Prep
2.-Tyler Acree
Lloyd Hylton
Mason Plante
Julian Wiggins
44.17aFirst Academy
3.-Paul Cepeda
Greg Nelson
Roderick Banks
Chris Hernandez
45.32aViera (Melbourne)
4.-Jamal Eveillard
Greg Gompers
Asante Griffin
Marvin Conley
45.37aCocoa Beach
5.-Mike Thomas
Quandrell Ridley
Jacalob Akins
Tyrell Taylor
45.51aOkeechobee
6.-Romell Shorter
JC Robinson
Kyle Gullikson
Umar Asad
48.45aTitusville
7.-Daniel Lauretta
Clifford Wonderly
Zac London
Josh Dumbacher
49.62aCircle Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:32.93aAstronaut
2.-Terrance Brookins
Joey Hibbard
Calvin Smith
Jacob Honadle
3:33.48aSatellite
3.-Brad Cox
Joe Batch
John Batch
Xzevies Baez
3:39.13aMerritt Island
4.-Hastings Cofkin
Costa Stathis
Tyler Teurlings
Antoine Griffin
3:41.14aCocoa Beach
5.-Paul Cepeda
Mike Kruger
Will Sattler
Chris Hernandez
3:45.40aViera (Melbourne)
6.-Taylor Griffith
Alex Salazar
Xavier Walton
Josh Smith
3:55.70aTitusville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Fretwell
Josh Wainwright
Joseph Ault
Jakin Foster
8:12.26aCircle Christian
2.-Daniel Salas
Ryan Gousse
Stephen Schelling
Gordon Pace
8:17.35aTrinity Prep
3.-Nathan Scheer
Jacob Jordan
Joshua Jordan
Joshua Marsh
8:34.14aFirst Academy
4.-Jefferso Packer
Joey Hibbard
Jacob Honadle
Jackson Pierce
8:35.90aSatellite
5.-Jon Campbell
Nick Howorth
Mike Kruger
Landon Chau
8:40.68aViera (Melbourne)
6.-Cory Sayyeau
Costa Stathis
Antoine Griffin
Dillon Taylor
8:44.42aCocoa Beach
7.-Timothy Campbell
Ryan Huppert
Matt Horner
Edward Bell
8:59.10aMerritt Island
8.-Taylor Griffith
Alex Salazar
Xavier Walton
Josh Smith
9:00.75aTitusville
9.-Frank Adamo
Hernan Baltazar
Victor Nunez
Devin Jimenez
9:19.42aOkeechobee
10.-Matthew Robbins
Luke Blanchard
Chase Oliver
Gabriel Etienne
10:35.64aBrevard HEAT
11.-Nathan Thurman
Joshua Drawdy
Emmanuel Patrick
Jake Hill
10:48.86aCovenant Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Frankie Glenn14.54mAstronaut
2.11Nathan Knox13.94mSatellite
3.12Austin Gries13.77mViera (Melbourne)
4.11Lorenzo Lopez13.66mAstronaut
5.11George Lopez13.10mSatellite
6.11Colton Plante13.03mFirst Academy
7.12Garrett Keith12.92mSatellite
8.11Mark Fetherman12.34mTitusville
8.12Stanley Thor Harden12.34mOkeechobee
10.10Lander Cannon12.14mTitusville
11.11Ryan Collins11.77mHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.12Jeremy De Lancy11.60mViera (Melbourne)
13.9Dakota Dean11.37mMerritt Island
14.11Nolan McGrew11.35mHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.11Thomas Roe11.29mTitusville
16.12Keigan Graham11.27mMerritt Island
17.12Cedric Plummer11.16mHoly Trinity Episcopal
18.11Eric Kowaleski11.04mTrinity Prep
19.10Thomas Thompson10.99mMelbourne Central Ca...
19.12Mikey Yonkers10.99mCocoa Beach
21.11Matt Hood10.84mTrinity Prep
22.12Tyler Wickas10.82mCocoa Beach
23.12Nick Flint10.76mMerritt Island
24.12Nique Smith10.73mFirst Academy
24.11Dylon Dam10.73mMerritt Island
26.11Brandon Collins10.51mHoly Trinity Episcopal
27.9Jake Bentley9.89mTrinity Prep
28.10Cameron Farmer9.47mTitusville
29.11Nick Hamer9.46mHoly Trinity Episcopal
30.11Mathew Schafer8.94mCircle Christian
31.-Andy O'Steen8.90mMelbourne Central Ca...
32.9Vinnie Caravano8.89mMelbourne Central Ca...
33.12Gary Meloon8.78mFirst Academy
34.11Alex Parnell8.30mCocoa Beach
35.10Nolan Sarnacki7.35mCircle Christian
36.10Joseph Ault7.23mCircle Christian
37.6Austin Thurman4.19mCovenant Christian
38.6Trey Plyler4.16mCovenant Christian
--12Brian HepburnFOULAstronaut
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nathan Knox46.30mSatellite
2.12Frankie Glenn45.21mAstronaut
3.11Nolan McGrew44.80mHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.12Peter Karas43.40mHoly Trinity Episcopal
5.12Austin Provoyeur39.42mCocoa Beach
6.12Mark Elliot38.60mSatellite
7.12Brian Hepburn38.58mAstronaut
8.12Jarmaine Seigler36.77mTitusville
9.12Nick Flint35.83mMerritt Island
10.11Eric Kowaleski35.81mTrinity Prep
11.12Garrett Keith35.20mSatellite
12.12Mikey Yonkers34.36mCocoa Beach
13.11Dylon Dam34.29mMerritt Island
14.10Paul Annulis34.13mTitusville
15.12Kyle Miller34.08mViera (Melbourne)
16.12Keigan Graham32.41mMerritt Island
17.12Randy Hasher32.35mWarner Christian
18.12Stanley Thor Harden32.30mOkeechobee
18.12Dan Beyel32.30mOkeechobee
20.11Mathew Schafer31.03mCircle Christian
21.11Ryan Collins30.91mHoly Trinity Episcopal
22.12Charles Cody30.45mTitusville
23.9Chase Morgan29.81mTitusville
24.11Alex Theodotou28.93mHoly Trinity Episcopal
25.10Aaron Chambers27.33mCircle Christian
26.11Matt Hood27.25mTrinity Prep
27.12Tyler Wickas27.10mCocoa Beach
28.-Serio Griffis27.07mMelbourne Central Ca...
29.11Alex Parnell26.82mCocoa Beach
30.12Byan Ager25.09mViera (Melbourne)
31.-Treyvaughn Remey23.67mMelbourne Central Ca...
32.10Joseph Ault23.31mCircle Christian
33.12Peter Suazo21.94mCircle Christian
34.12Sean Vega21.48mOkeechobee
35.9Devion Wigfall20.29mOkeechobee
36.12Gary Meloon19.73mFirst Academy
37.10Garrett Wilkerson18.41mMelbourne Central Ca...
38.-Sam Woods18.18mHoly Trinity Episcopal
39.6Austin Thurman13.38mCovenant Christian
40.6Trey Plyler11.22mCovenant Christian
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chris Sullivan2.00mCocoa Beach
2.12Oscar Torres1.82mFirst Academy
3.12Kyle Galeano1.77mMerritt Island
4.12Davontae Gordon1.77mMerritt Island
4.12Marquis White1.77mAstronaut
6.12Jalen Jackson1.72mViera (Melbourne)
7.10Mason Plante1.67mFirst Academy
7.11Hunter Konsens1.67mTrinity Prep
9.12Parker Brown1.67mTrinity Prep
10.12Brad Cox1.62mMerritt Island
11.11Jamal Eveillard1.62mCocoa Beach
12.11Julian Wiggins1.62mFirst Academy
13.12Peter Suazo1.52mCircle Christian
13.-Sean Heller1.52mTitusville
13.11Cole Schell1.52mSatellite
15.10Josh Wainwright1.52mCircle Christian
15.10Malik Banks1.52mViera (Melbourne)
15.10Andrew Hewitt1.52mTrinity Prep
19.9Riley Howe1.52mViera (Melbourne)
--10Marvin ConleyDQCocoa Beach
--10Wesley WhiteNHOkeechobee
--9Ben FrenchNHTrinity Prep
--9Stacy YoungNHAstronaut
--9Chass CharrouxNHHoly Trinity Episcopal
--11Josh LuskNHCircle Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Smith4.11mHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.12Aaron Cowley3.96mAstronaut
3.12Andrew Grubbs3.81mViera (Melbourne)
4.11Clifford Wonderly3.81mCircle Christian
5.10John Batch3.65mMerritt Island
6.12Thomas Nash3.35mFirst Academy
7.10Andrew Bocci3.35mMerritt Island
8.10Sam Hunt3.35mTitusville
8.12Zach Weir3.35mViera (Melbourne)
10.9Armand Woodley3.04mFirst Academy
11.11Stephen Fletcher3.04mAstronaut
11.9Chris Hernandez3.04mViera (Melbourne)
13.11Brendon Greenwell2.89mTitusville
14.11Josh Studstill2.74mMerritt Island
15.10Nick Beatty2.74mMerritt Island
16.9Carlos DeArrigoitia2.74mFirst Academy
17.10Dalton Tate2.43mSatellite
18.11Sam Hardgrove2.43mTrinity Prep
--9Aj RodriguezNHFirst Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shazz Lindo6.56mAstronaut
2.12Jt Washington6.48mSatellite
3.12Quandrell Ridley6.27mOkeechobee
4.11Greg Nelson6.26mViera (Melbourne)
5.9Dominique Vincent6.24mMerritt Island
6.12Nick Friel6.22mMerritt Island
7.12Grant Reynolds6.13mTrinity Prep
8.12Tyler Acree6.00mFirst Academy
9.9Chris Hernandez5.96mViera (Melbourne)
10.12Kofkin Hastings5.94mCocoa Beach
11.12Alec Sands5.93mTrinity Prep
11.11Lloyd Hylton5.93mFirst Academy
13.11Jamal Lloyd5.86mAstronaut
14.11Clifford Wonderly5.79mCircle Christian
15.10Colby Price5.74mMerritt Island
16.12Nate Pentaflorida5.51mMelbourne Central Ca...
17.9Tucker Bennett5.46mMerritt Island
18.12Raleigh Sims5.42mHoly Trinity Episcopal
19.10Alex Salazar5.41mTitusville
20.9Brendan Clemens5.32mSatellite
21.9Trent Cole5.25mCocoa Beach
22.11Eric Evans5.23mOkeechobee
23.9Armand Woodley5.20mFirst Academy
24.10Greg Gompers5.19mCocoa Beach
25.12Andrew Scott5.09mBrevard Christian
26.10Xavier Walton4.97mTitusville
27.9Devion Wigfall4.81mOkeechobee
28.11Zac London4.77mCircle Christian
29.9Jc Robinson4.64mTitusville
30.7Nigel Newton4.63mWarner Christian
30.7Chad Wilson4.63mWarner Christian
32.10Nolan Sarnacki4.48mCircle Christian
33.10Dalton Tate4.38mSatellite
34.10Steven Alvarez4.34mOkeechobee
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shazz Lindo13.63mAstronaut
2.11Joe Batch12.61mMerritt Island
3.12Nathan Dyjack12.58mTrinity Prep
4.11Greg Nelson12.44mViera (Melbourne)
5.12Xzevies Baez12.14mMerritt Island
6.12Quandrell Ridley12.10mOkeechobee
7.12Matt Westlund12.03mViera (Melbourne)
8.12Oscar Torres11.83mFirst Academy
9.11Hastings Kofkin11.63mCocoa Beach
10.10Malik Lindo11.48mAstronaut
11.10Devin Mead11.25mMerritt Island
12.11Dan Nargi10.84mMerritt Island
13.-Taylor Lilly10.18mAstronaut
14.10Alex Salazar10.05mTitusville
15.11Zac London9.77mCircle Christian
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nattina Mortimer12.87aAstronaut
2.10Daryth Gayles12.90aHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.12Darbi Berry13.56aSatellite
4.9Simmone Gillyard13.66aTitusville
5.11Stephanie Ferrara13.88aSatellite
6.11Paige McKenzie13.89aTrinity Prep
7.11Kiona Irving13.93aTitusville
8.7Elizabeth Bacon13.98aHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.10Jenna Kissam13.98aOkeechobee
10.10Mia Sanders14.07aViera (Melbourne)
11.11Stephanie Arrington14.32aCocoa Beach
12.10Peyton Hurbanis14.41aFirst Academy
12.10Andrea Wilson14.41aViera (Melbourne)
14.11Grace Schweizer14.42aCircle Christian
15.10Brianna Nunez14.46aOkeechobee
15.10Briana Gorbea14.46aViera (Melbourne)
17.12Medina Merritt14.52aCocoa Beach
17.9Danielle Friedlander14.52aCocoa Beach
19.7Giana Gayles14.54aHoly Trinity Episcopal
19.-Vaughne Chavez-Gray14.54aMelbourne Central Ca...
21.11Dee Dee Banks14.67aViera (Melbourne)
22.12Amy Glenn15.08aTitusville
22.-Ya Ya Ebanks15.08aMelbourne Central Ca...
24.8Tea Boos15.09aHoly Trinity Episcopal
25.8Chloe Quandt15.11aCircle Christian
26.9Allie Knodel15.17aHoly Trinity Episcopal
27.10Kelly Delgado15.18aTrinity Prep
28.10Chandl Sutherland15.27aHoly Trinity Episcopal
29.-Sydney Farrish15.31aHoly Trinity Episcopal
30.8Jamara Collins15.35aHoly Trinity Episcopal
30.11Morgan Zuchowski15.35aHoly Trinity Episcopal
32.7Sarah Braddock15.42aHoly Trinity Episcopal
33.9Maya Aboutanos15.60aCocoa Beach
34.10Jordan Pope15.61aTrinity Prep
35.7Kenzie Farrish15.73aHoly Trinity Episcopal
36.11Kayla Davis16.20aTitusville
37.9Brooke Dailey16.22aOkeechobee
38.9Madelyn Messner16.23aFirst Academy
39.10Amber Dunlap16.39aFirst Academy
40.7Abby McHenry16.41aHoly Trinity Episcopal
41.9Karla Geigel16.66aFirst Academy
42.10Rachel Cantelou18.41aHoly Trinity Episcopal
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nattina Mortimer26.43aAstronaut
2.10Crystal McDougle27.15aMerritt Island
3.10Kemare Jones27.41aMelbourne Central Ca...
4.12Darbi Berry27.90aSatellite
5.10Fendi Johnson27.97aViera (Melbourne)
6.10Dymond Jones28.02aAstronaut
7.9Simmone Gillyard28.05aTitusville
8.10Jenna Kissam28.43aOkeechobee
9.11Paige McKenzie28.74aTrinity Prep
10.12Caitlyn Beauchamp29.42aOak Hall
11.10Mia Sanders29.53aViera (Melbourne)
12.11McKenzie Altman29.55aHoly Trinity Episcopal
13.10Cayman Bratcher29.74aFirst Academy
14.11Stephanie Ferrara29.79aSatellite
15.11Grace Schweizer30.30aCircle Christian
16.11Krystal Huang30.53aTrinity Prep
17.7Natalia Walcott30.66aHoly Trinity Episcopal
18.10Briana Gorbea30.70aViera (Melbourne)
19.7Giana Gayles30.71aHoly Trinity Episcopal
20.-Vaughne Chavez-Gray30.83aMelbourne Central Ca...
21.12Kayla White31.03aCircle Christian
22.9Rachel Taylor31.12aTitusville
23.9MacKenzie LaCourse31.15aCocoa Beach
24.10Ariana Agrios31.32aOak Hall
25.9Lauren Cato31.46aCocoa Beach
26.-Ya Ya Ebanks31.57aMelbourne Central Ca...
27.10Brianna Nunez31.74aOkeechobee
28.12Savannah Melzer31.88aTitusville
29.10Kelly Delgado32.01aTrinity Prep
30.9Maya Aboutanos32.16aCocoa Beach
31.12Olivia Edmondson32.24aOak Hall
32.8Chloe Quandt32.32aCircle Christian
33.12Rebecca Sakson32.63aCocoa Beach
34.8Laila Pantor-Wellington32.64aBrevard HEAT
35.10Aliyah Stephens32.82aHoly Trinity Episcopal
36.7Kenzie Farrish33.03aHoly Trinity Episcopal
37.7Amarantha Jeudy33.16aCovenant Christian
38.10Jordan Pope33.25aTrinity Prep
39.7Sarah Braddock33.29aHoly Trinity Episcopal
40.11Ivy West33.96aTitusville
41.-Anna Wilson34.14aMelbourne Central Ca...
42.9Brooke Dailey34.22aOkeechobee
43.10Amber Dunlap35.07aFirst Academy
44.9Karla Geigel36.00aFirst Academy
45.-Jamie Perry36.66aHoly Trinity Episcopal
46.7Jennifer Blacklledge41.05aCovenant Christian
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabby Gayles58.22aHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.10Kemare Jones61.81aMelbourne Central Ca...
3.10Dymond Jones63.33aAstronaut
4.9Isabelle Borer63.56aCocoa Beach
5.8Taya Britten64.01aCocoa Beach
6.11Paige McKenzie65.03aTrinity Prep
7.11McKenzie Altman65.39aHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.7Natalia Walcott66.44aHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.11Lauren Folio66.90aHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.7Elizabeth Bacon66.90aHoly Trinity Episcopal
11.12Caitlyn Beauchamp67.88aOak Hall
12.10Ariana Agrios68.01aOak Hall
13.9Kari Shaver68.24aAstronaut
14.12Adriana Covate69.38aSatellite
15.9Emilee Friel69.39aMerritt Island
16.11Olivia Palmer69.71aSatellite
17.10Devin Bos70.14aCircle Christian
18.12Olivia Edmondson70.80aOak Hall
19.9Mariah Latham70.97aMerritt Island
20.10Rosa Borja72.50aOkeechobee
21.11Hannah Holt72.66aMerritt Island
22.9Maddie Walker73.23aCocoa Beach
23.8Aailyah Edner73.34aCovenant Christian
24.10Hayley Conaway73.39aAstronaut
25.11Krystal Huang73.76aTrinity Prep
26.-Sarah Boyette73.90aAstronaut
27.9Hunter Boshell73.99aOkeechobee
28.10Amanda Harris74.74aTrinity Prep
29.9Hannah Raulerson75.45aOkeechobee
30.9Savannah Green75.75aTitusville
31.7Amarantha Jeudy76.54aCovenant Christian
32.10Caroline Lombardo76.93aTitusville
33.-Miranda Maliszewski77.78aMelbourne Central Ca...
34.9Tiffany Wieckowski78.81aMerritt Island
35.11Jessica Schroeder79.79aTitusville
36.12Bayli Divita1:21.45aTitusville
37.9Cameron White1:22.26aOkeechobee
38.7Jennifer Blacklledge1:31.52aCovenant Christian
39.11Lauren Stiehle1:52.74aMelbourne Central Ca...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Julie Wollrath2:24.76aHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.11Rebecca Purkey2:27.06aTrinity Prep
3.12Ansley Bos2:27.68aCircle Christian
4.12Kayla Greeson2:28.54aCocoa Beach
5.10Claire Castillo2:29.25aTitusville
6.9Violetta Yazlovskaya2:32.14aAstronaut
7.11Sky Morison2:33.00aSatellite
8.10Caroline Cubero2:33.26aMerritt Island
9.6Grace Blair2:33.90aOak Hall
10.12Courtney Cooper2:34.31aMerritt Island
11.10Nina Li2:35.05aMerritt Island
12.10Ashley Bunting2:35.13aCocoa Beach
13.9Emily Chapman2:35.20aBrevard HEAT
14.11Holly Wooley2:35.38aBrevard HEAT
15.9Maleia Storum2:35.95aCocoa Beach
16.11Brianna Wahy2:36.76aHoly Trinity Episcopal
17.9Lauren Cato2:38.01aCocoa Beach
18.10Sarah Deibner2:38.20aBrevard HEAT
19.10Madison Jamerson2:38.55aCircle Christian
20.10Alisa Mendez2:39.53aTitusville
21.9Casey Orlando2:39.86aMerritt Island
22.10Tabatha Henry2:40.25aOkeechobee
23.11Amelia Melzer2:40.89aTitusville
24.9Sarnea Sutton2:43.44aTrinity Prep
25.9Abigail Starcher2:44.31aFirst Academy
26.10Suzanne Henderson2:44.65aViera (Melbourne)
27.12Gabby Medina2:53.54aTitusville
28.10Stephanie Salas2:54.69aTrinity Prep
29.9Hailey Kann2:55.75aFirst Academy
30.10Lydia Kucera2:57.48aHoly Trinity Episcopal
31.10Sarah Burnell2:59.55aAstronaut
32.11Marilu Rodgriguez3:01.19aOkeechobee
33.11Kristen Schneble3:01.44aAstronaut
34.8Aailyah Edner3:04.53aCovenant Christian
34.11Olivia Palmer3:04.53aSatellite
36.10Samantha Strickland3:06.09aAstronaut
37.-Nealy Kehres3:13.52aMelbourne Central Ca...
38.-Marcella Pollanski3:16.43aSatellite
39.7Amy Jameson3:16.95aHoly Trinity Episcopal
40.7Mackenzie Dumphy3:56.48aCovenant Christian
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Davidson5:04.88aCocoa Beach
2.10Claire Castillo5:26.15aTitusville
3.11McKenzie Dummer5:29.43aHoly Trinity Episcopal
4.6Grace Blair5:30.58aOak Hall
5.9Violetta Yazlovskaya5:30.78aAstronaut
6.12Emily VanGelder5:36.73aOak Hall
7.9Maleia Storum5:37.50aCocoa Beach
8.8Denae Chapman5:38.20aCircle Christian
9.11Elizabeth Harper5:38.21aMerritt Island
10.9Althea Hewitt5:39.10aCocoa Beach
11.7Samantha Folio5:39.99aHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.12Courtney Cooper5:40.25aMerritt Island
13.11Rebecca Purkey5:45.81aTrinity Prep
14.10Emily Crist5:46.34aFirst Academy
15.11Sky Morison5:47.26aSatellite
16.10Tabatha Henry5:48.14aOkeechobee
17.9Elsa Jaworski5:55.25aTrinity Prep
18.11Janais Rule6:02.43aMerritt Island
18.9Sandra Luviano6:02.43aOkeechobee
20.10Brook Graham6:04.48aFirst Academy
21.11Katherine Castro6:04.92aViera (Melbourne)
22.11Karina Mann6:06.86aHoly Trinity Episcopal
23.11Jessica Langley6:10.78aTitusville
24.9Julie Ramos6:13.52aCalvary Christian (F...
24.11Mary Lewis6:13.52aHoly Trinity Episcopal
26.12Kelsey Dolan6:14.31aViera (Melbourne)
27.10Kayla Reynolds6:15.41aTitusville
28.12Leah Harpole6:15.99aMerritt Island
29.10Kendal Barker6:17.00aFirst Academy
29.9Olivia Jacobs6:17.00aTrinity Prep
31.12Baylee Evans6:23.56aOkeechobee
32.12Ruby Watts6:27.24aHoly Trinity Episcopal
33.9Paige Ward6:30.36aWarner Christian
34.12Kayla Greeson6:32.14aCocoa Beach
35.11Kristen Schneble6:35.51aAstronaut
36.12Aleksandra Byers6:44.87aSatellite
37.10Samantha Strickland6:50.36aAstronaut
38.7Victoria Thurman6:56.46aCovenant Christian
39.10Blaire Wonderly6:56.62aCircle Christian
40.10Ana Huerta7:00.18aOkeechobee
41.-Marcella Pollanski7:12.63aSatellite
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shelby Davidson11:10.95aCocoa Beach
2.12Sarah Day11:21.85aWest Shore Jr./Sr.
3.11Kelly Fahey11:42.56aTrinity Prep
4.8Denae Chapman12:02.62aCircle Christian
5.12Marissa Allegra12:08.58aOak Hall
6.11Elizabeth Harper12:10.39aMerritt Island
7.9Althea Hewitt12:23.60aCocoa Beach
8.7Darby Dummer12:53.62aHoly Trinity Episcopal
9.9Elsa Jaworski12:56.17aTrinity Prep
10.10Nina Li13:20.33aMerritt Island
11.11Janais Rule13:23.10aMerritt Island
12.8Noel Picinich13:25.98aCalvary Christian (F...
13.12Haley Gethin13:46.46aViera (Melbourne)
14.-Zoe Underill14:28.75aCocoa Beach
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shalaka Moton16.74aAstronaut
2.10Megan Blish17.21aTitusville
3.10Cayman Bratcher17.78aFirst Academy
4.11Jenna Wetherington18.22aCocoa Beach
5.12Brooke Gilliam18.28aMerritt Island
6.10Lauren Boone18.52aCircle Christian
7.12Marisa Wright18.70aCocoa Beach
8.11Kelsey Keesecker19.33aViera (Melbourne)
9.11Cierra Fischer19.47aViera (Melbourne)
10.-Delanie Sharum19.52aCocoa Beach
11.11Amisha Jones19.69aAstronaut
12.9Ceilia Devoss19.77aAstronaut
13.10Gabby Vassallo19.91aViera (Melbourne)
14.10Maddie Wright20.05aCocoa Beach
15.10Becca Bower20.07aMerritt Island
16.9Michaela Alexander20.29aMerritt Island
16.9Nicki Fisher20.29aViera (Melbourne)
18.10Emilia Todd20.32aTrinity Prep
19.9Lindsey Strube20.39aFirst Academy
20.9Madison Zizmer20.46aFirst Academy
20.10Katelyn Whisenant20.46aMerritt Island
22.9Anna Phillips21.14aSatellite
23.11Rachael Lewis21.32aTitusville
24.9Brianna Ballington21.38aAstronaut
25.10Alycia Tucker21.66aTitusville
26.12Molly Reed21.81aSatellite
27.-Julia Lally22.03aSatellite
28.7Naomi Rhoa23.04aCovenant Christian
29.9Annie Hirsch23.22aHoly Trinity Episcopal
30.9Mirren Arney24.19aTrinity Prep
31.9Kasie Frost26.17aTitusville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hazel Lockard47.78aViera (Melbourne)
2.12Brooke Gilliam50.30aMerritt Island
3.12Marisa Wright51.07aCocoa Beach
4.11Cierra Fischer52.18aViera (Melbourne)
5.12Shalaka Moton52.25aAstronaut
6.12India Adams52.53aHoly Trinity Episcopal
7.10Katelyn Whisenant53.36aMerritt Island
8.9Anna Phillips54.81aSatellite
9.10Becca Bower55.36aMerritt Island
10.9Lindsey Strube55.61aFirst Academy
11.11Kelsey Keesecker55.91aViera (Melbourne)
12.10Megan Blish56.97aTitusville
13.9Madison Zizmer58.52aFirst Academy
14.11PJ Rodriquez58.57aHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.9Julie Butts59.41aCocoa Beach
16.10Mackenzie Broughton59.76aCocoa Beach
17.10Teresa Beasley60.28aCircle Christian
18.10Mikayla Ruane60.58aTrinity Prep
19.11Amisha Jones61.61aAstronaut
20.11Loren Pritchett61.77aAstronaut
21.9Maitland Harvey62.25aFirst Academy
22.7Lauren Stephens62.37aHoly Trinity Episcopal
23.10Amy Deibner62.78aBrevard HEAT
24.12Riley Frost63.31aTitusville
25.10Kelsey Schaneville65.45aViera (Melbourne)
26.11Angel Williams65.63aCovenant Christian
27.12Molly Reed66.82aSatellite
28.9Sarah Etienne67.91aBrevard HEAT
29.7Naomi Rhoa70.00aCovenant Christian
--10Heather KyleNTTitusville
--10Maddie WrightNTCocoa Beach
--9Jessica BrownellNTCalvary Christian (F...
--9Karin SastreNTCalvary Christian (F...
--9Michaela AlexanderNTMerritt Island
--9Ceilia DevossNTAstronaut
--12Erika YoungNTTitusville
--10Kuerstin GallivanNTFirst Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 52.12aViera (Melbourne)
2.-Erika Young
Kiona Irving
Simmone Gillyard
Tquasia Strozier
52.40aTitusville
3.-Darbi Berry
Stephanie Ferrara
Hannah Hamilton
Latasha Covington
52.86aSatellite
4.-Spencer Cast
Lexi Kuck
Cayman Bratcher
Peyton Hurbanis
53.27aFirst Academy
5.-Kelsey Leahy
Lindsey Leahy
Grace Schweizer
Lauren Boone
56.12aCircle Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hazel Lockard
Fendi Johnson
Cierra Fischer
Kelsey Keesecker
4:19.61aViera (Melbourne)
2.-Nattina Mortimer
Dymond Jones
Ceilia Devoss
Kari Shaver
4:29.91aAstronaut
3.-Marissa Schults
Brooke Gilliam
Crystal McDougle
Emilee Friel
4:31.41aMerritt Island
4.-Sky Morison
Stephanie Ferrara
Kinsey Malicki
Hannah Hamilton
4:35.33aSatellite
5.-Kayla White
Kelsey Leahy
Ansley Bos
Lauren Boone
4:35.37aCircle Christian
6.-Erika Young
Serenity Stubbs
Simmone Gillyard
Tquasia Strozier
4:44.16aTitusville
7.-Lauren Stiehle
Anna Wilson
Nealy Kehres
Miranda Maliszewski
5:37.31aMelbourne Central Ca...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kayla Greeson
Lindsey Burton
Ashley Bunting
Althea Hewitt
10:16.45aCocoa Beach
2.-Courtney Cooper
Elizabeth Harper
Caroline Cubero
Casey Orlando
10:22.67aMerritt Island
3.-Kuerstin Gallivan
Emily Crist
Brook Graham
Kendal Barker
10:34.34aFirst Academy
4.-Jessica Langley
Kayla Reynolds
Amelia Melzer
Alisa Mendez
10:42.68aTitusville
5.-Relay Team 10:45.92aViera (Melbourne)
6.-Emily Chapman
Sarah Deibner
Holly Wooley
Sarah Fisher
10:49.15aBrevard HEAT
7.-Kelly Fahey
Sarnea Sutton
Stephanie Salas
Olivia Jacobs
11:06.82aTrinity Prep
8.-Kayla White
Madison Jamerson
Blaire Wonderly
Devin Bos
11:14.91aCircle Christian
9.-Tabatha Henry
Ana Huerta
Sandra Luviano
Selena Sanchez
11:29.90aOkeechobee
10.-Olivia Palmer
Angie Alphonso
Aleksandra Byers
Marcella Pollanski
11:38.74aSatellite
11.-Aailyah Edner
Victoria Thurman
Naomi Rhoa
Ariella Martinez
12:56.18aCovenant Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shenell Garner10.66mCocoa Beach
2.11Jane Yodivila9.35mCocoa Beach
3.11Vianca Alfonzo9.13mViera (Melbourne)
4.11Rachel Goetz9.00mSatellite
5.11Sanantha Shores8.95mSatellite
6.12Katie Jones8.69mFirst Academy
7.11Gwen Callenberger8.54mMerritt Island
8.10Teresa Beasley7.87mCircle Christian
9.11Angie Vanarsdale7.74mTrinity Prep
10.10Shena Holiday7.62mTitusville
10.7Giana Gayles7.62mHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.11Anna Britton7.62mCocoa Beach
10.11Chrissy Grandin7.62mTrinity Prep
14.11Nikki Kilborne7.50mHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.10Melanie Higgins7.28mMerritt Island
16.10Amber Rhodes7.20mViera (Melbourne)
17.12Alex Perkins7.13mOkeechobee
18.12Alex Gibbs7.06mOak Hall
19.12Priya Singh6.83mTrinity Prep
19.12Savannah Melzer6.83mTitusville
21.11Molly Clark6.79mSatellite
22.9Asia Buchanan6.70mMerritt Island
22.12Chiar Sackellares6.70mOak Hall
24.-Melissa Budessa6.55mCocoa Beach
25.11Angel Williams5.96mCovenant Christian
26.10Sarah Smith5.91mCircle Christian
27.-Kaley Stirtzinger5.89mHoly Trinity Episcopal
28.11Brianna Wahy5.53mHoly Trinity Episcopal
29.9Emilise Serrano5.28mOkeechobee
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Carolyn Kreuzkamp28.54mViera (Melbourne)
2.11Laura Kirkman28.34mMelbourne Central Ca...
3.11Sanantha Shores27.96mSatellite
4.11Jane Yodivila27.40mCocoa Beach
5.11Rachel Goetz26.00mSatellite
6.11Gwen Callenberger24.18mMerritt Island
7.12Emily McIntyre24.07mHoly Trinity Episcopal
8.12Priya Singh23.46mTrinity Prep
9.-Melissa Budessa22.75mCocoa Beach
10.11Nikki Kilborne21.97mHoly Trinity Episcopal
10.12Alex Gibbs21.97mOak Hall
12.11Chrissy Grandin21.86mTrinity Prep
13.11Anna Britton21.41mCocoa Beach
14.12Savannah Melzer20.52mTitusville
15.10Melanie Higgins20.24mMerritt Island
16.11Kailey Malicki20.16mSatellite
17.9Asia Buchanan19.76mMerritt Island
18.12Chiar Sackellares19.63mOak Hall
19.10Rosa Borja19.30mOkeechobee
20.12Alex Perkins18.61mOkeechobee
21.11Angie Vanarsdale18.49mTrinity Prep
22.9Emilise Serrano17.62mOkeechobee
23.10Teresa Beasley16.91mCircle Christian
24.-Kaley Stirtzinger16.43mHoly Trinity Episcopal
25.7Jennifer Blacklledge13.53mCovenant Christian
26.11Angel Williams13.36mCovenant Christian
27.12Shenell Garner4.69mCocoa Beach
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennie Carmody1.65mSatellite
2.12India Adams1.57mHoly Trinity Episcopal
3.8Taya Britten1.37mCocoa Beach
4.10Mackenzie Broughton1.37mCocoa Beach
5.9McKenzie Kilborne1.37mHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.10Morgan Tantius1.37mTitusville
7.11Cierra Fischer1.32mViera (Melbourne)
8.10Claire Castillo1.32mTitusville
8.10Kuerstin Gallivan1.32mFirst Academy
10.10Kayla Reynolds1.32mTitusville
11.10Amy Deibner1.27mBrevard HEAT
11.10Katelyn Whisenant1.27mMerritt Island
13.9Jenna Wojhan1.27mViera (Melbourne)
14.9Nicki Fisher1.21mViera (Melbourne)
14.10Becca Bower1.21mMerritt Island
16.10Katie Miller1.21mTrinity Prep
16.9Tquasia Strozier1.21mTitusville
--9Maitland HarveyNHFirst Academy
--10Kelly DelgadoNHTrinity Prep
--9Karla GeigelNHFirst Academy
--10Amanda HarrisNHTrinity Prep
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lexi Kuck2.59mFirst Academy
2.11Taylor Johns2.43mAstronaut
3.11Shane Wingo2.28mSatellite
3.11Hannah Hamilton2.28mSatellite
5.11Lauren Zagari2.28mFirst Academy
6.9Kari Shaver2.28mAstronaut
7.9Mirren Arney2.13mTrinity Prep
8.10Rachael Jorgenson1.98mSatellite
9.11Rachel Hardbarger1.98mAstronaut
10.10Brittany Biegler1.98mTitusville
10.10Hayley Conaway1.98mAstronaut
12.9Alexa Harris1.98mTrinity Prep
13.9Izzy Hicks1.98mHoly Trinity Episcopal
14.7Amy Jameson1.82mHoly Trinity Episcopal
15.9Abigail Starcher1.67mFirst Academy
16.9Kera Rodrigue1.67mFirst Academy
--11Rachael LewisNHTitusville
--10Kendall HesterNHViera (Melbourne)
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Daryth Gayles5.23mHoly Trinity Episcopal
2.12Erika Young4.90mTitusville
3.12Darbi Berry4.81mSatellite
4.10Fendi Johnson4.80mViera (Melbourne)
5.9Zoe Coman4.68mHoly Trinity Episcopal
6.9Maya Aboutanos4.59mCocoa Beach
7.10Peyton Hurbanis4.57mFirst Academy
8.10Cayman Bratcher4.54mFirst Academy
9.11Paige McKenzie4.49mTrinity Prep
10.12Latasha Covington4.48mSatellite
11.11McKenzie Altman4.39mHoly Trinity Episcopal
12.10Maddie Wright4.21mCocoa Beach
13.9Tquasia Strozier4.15mTitusville
14.7Naomi Rhoa3.96mCovenant Christian
15.12Kasie Diamond3.92mTitusville
16.12Lindsey Leahy3.91mCircle Christian
17.10Isabella Greenspoon3.86mHoly Trinity Episcopal
18.10Teresa Beasley3.77mCircle Christian
19.8Chloe Quandt3.65mCircle Christian
20.7Amarantha Jeudy3.54mCovenant Christian
21.10Amber Dunlap3.53mFirst Academy
22.9Simmone Gillyard3.50mTitusville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Latasha Covington10.23mSatellite
2.8Taya Britten9.88mCocoa Beach
3.10Peyton Hurbanis9.81mFirst Academy
4.12Spencer Cast9.47mFirst Academy
5.12Marisa Wright9.38mCocoa Beach
6.11Hazel Lockard9.38mViera (Melbourne)
7.11Kiona Irving9.27mTitusville
8.11Jenna Wetherington9.04mCocoa Beach
9.12Caitlyn Beauchamp8.97mOak Hall
10.12Olivia Edmondson8.87mOak Hall
11.12Brooke Gilliam8.78mMerritt Island
12.9Michaela Alexander8.62mMerritt Island
13.12Kasie Diamond8.30mTitusville
13.12Lindsey Leahy8.30mCircle Christian
15.10Amanda Harris8.29mTrinity Prep
16.10Alexis Gittens7.51mAstronaut
17.11Kayla Davis7.44mTitusville
--11Serenity StubbsFOULTitusville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.