Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyler Doss11.82Pocahontas County
2.11Seth Painter12.05Pocahontas County
3.12Cory Payne12.09Tygarts Valley
4.12Dustin Hinkle12.26East Hardy
5.9Tyler Murphy12.27East Hardy
6.11Cory DiBartolomeo12.32Tucker County
7.11Jonah Flynn12.34Pendleton County
8.9Marshall Whisner12.49Tucker County
9.10John Channell12.50Tygarts Valley
10.11Gregory Clark12.51Union
10.12Matthew Phares12.51Pendleton County
12.11Ben Hill12.73Pendleton County
13.12Ethan Long12.87Tucker County
14.12Chris Mullen12.93Pendleton County
15.12Adam Keller12.99Pendleton County
16.10Kelson Thorne13.03Petersburg
17.-Jacob Johnson13.15Pocahontas County
--12Sheldon Charlton14.34Tucker County
18.12Cory Mick14.46Pendleton County
19.11Matthew Samples15.28Tygarts Valley
--12William LattaNTPendleton County
--11Tyler MooreNTPendleton County
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Freeman23.58Tucker County
2.12Curtis Pyles23.75Pocahontas County
3.11Seth Painter24.05Pocahontas County
4.11Levi Hubbard24.45Pendleton County
5.9Marshall Whisner24.85Tucker County
6.11Kyler Doss25.00Pocahontas County
7.11Derek Nestor25.07Tucker County
8.11Jonah Flynn25.39Pendleton County
9.10John Channell25.48Tygarts Valley
10.11Adian Bailey25.86Pendleton County
11.9Kyle VanName26.18East Hardy
12.12Chris Mullen26.47Pendleton County
13.12Matthew Phares26.88Pendleton County
14.10Shawn Chan27.00Pendleton County
15.9Jared Wegman27.72Tygarts Valley
--12Sheldon Charlton30.06Tucker County
--12Adam KellerNTPendleton County
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

--11Cory DiBartolomeo56.45Tucker County
1.12William Latta58.17Pendleton County
2.11Derek Nestor58.71Tucker County
3.12Matthew Phares59.28Pendleton County
4.11Adian Bailey59.34Pendleton County
5.10Shawn Chan59.71Pendleton County
6.12Grant Basagic59.96Petersburg
7.9Kyle VanName1:00.89East Hardy
8.-Samuel Shoemaker1:01.15Tucker County
9.12Zach Deck1:01.27East Hardy
10.10Matt Nibblins1:01.39Pendleton County
11.-Levi Hefner1:01.51Pocahontas County
12.11Nick Solliday1:01.66Pocahontas County
13.11Clayton Ford1:02.03Petersburg
14.10Andrew Morrison1:02.10Pocahontas County
15.10John Channell1:04.48Tygarts Valley
16.10Kevin Malone1:06.19East Hardy
17.12Cory Mick1:07.13Pendleton County
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Addison Hill2:25.89Pendleton County
2.11Parker White2:28.07Pocahontas County
3.9Devon Anderson2:32.63Tucker County
4.10Mitchell Mason2:34.49Tucker County
5.9Andrew Hauser2:35.00Tucker County
6.9Jereomy Ayers2:36.61Pendleton County
--11Andrew Hedrick2:37.15Tucker County
7.12Andy Myers2:38.45Pocahontas County
8.12Caleb Walkup2:39.62Pocahontas County
9.10Matt Nibblins2:40.27Pendleton County
10.12Cory Mick2:44.52Pendleton County
11.10Kevin Malone2:48.18East Hardy
12.11Chass Reel3:20.39East Hardy
--10John ChannellNTTygarts Valley
--11Zach GodloveNTEast Hardy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Bonner5:11.72Tucker County
2.11Clayton Irvine5:13.18Pocahontas County
3.9Jereomy Ayers5:20.38Pendleton County
4.12Eric Gabriel5:27.08Pendleton County
5.12Christian Martin5:29.54Pendleton County
6.9Andrew Hauser5:33.27Tucker County
7.9Wesley Knotts5:44.83Tucker County
8.11Derek Hamman5:51.28Pocahontas County
--10Andrew MorrisonNTPocahontas County
--11Phillip WhiteisNTPocahontas County
--9Jarred RawsonNTPendleton County
--9Ian ImNTEast Hardy
--9Anthony GwynnNTTucker County
--11Austin EarleNTEast Hardy
--12Chris RawsonNTPendleton County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Clayton Irvine11:21.36Pocahontas County
2.12Chris Bonner11:26.19Tucker County
3.12Eric Gabriel12:16.01Pendleton County
4.12Christian Martin12:17.71Pendleton County
5.9Kyler Metz12:33.68Tucker County
6.12Rick Nolan12:35.90Tucker County
7.9Jereomy Ayers13:22.00Pendleton County
--10Corey Kelley13:29.74Tucker County
8.11Phillip Whiteis14:36.93Pocahontas County
--9Ian ImNTEast Hardy
--11Austin EarleNTEast Hardy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Maddox15.01East Hardy
2.11Tyler Snyder16.40Tucker County
3.12Jesse Taylor17.05Pocahontas County
4.10Grant Shanholtz17.23Petersburg
5.11Trevor Kidwell18.25Tucker County
6.9Walker Blosser18.77Tucker County
--11Kevin RawsonDQPendleton County
--9Jarred RawsonNTPendleton County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Maddox41.14East Hardy
2.11Tyler Snyder44.66Tucker County
3.12Jesse Taylor45.30Pocahontas County
4.9Jared Wegman48.81Tygarts Valley
5.11Kevin Rawson48.90Pendleton County
--9Chase Alkire50.50Tucker County
6.9Walker Blosser50.98Tucker County
7.12Reuben Heath51.27Tucker County
8.11Adian Bailey55.70Pendleton County
--11Zack BobbyNTPetersburg
--9Jarred RawsonNTPendleton County
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyler Doss
Curtis Pyles
William Kelley
Seth Painter
47.08Pocahontas County
2.-Zach Armstrong
Mitchell Mason
Austin Zirk
Derek Nestor
48.67Tucker County
3.-Ben Hill
Jonah Flynn
Addison Hill
Levi Hubbard
51.17Pendleton County
4.-Zack Bobby
Grant Shanholtz
Kelson Thorne
Stephen Valkos
51.48Petersburg
---Chase Alkire
Mike Adkins
Nathaniel Goldstein
Trent Smith
51.86Tucker County
---Tyler Murphy
Beck Levi
Dustin Hinkle
Anthony Sargent
NTEast Hardy
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kyler Doss
Seth Painter
William Kelley
Curtis Pyles
1:37.28Pocahontas County
2.-Derek Nestor
Gary Nedrow
Austin Zirk
Mitchell Mason
1:38.61Tucker County
3.-Tyler Murphy
Beck Levi
Dustin Hinkle
Anthony Sargent
1:40.00East Hardy
4.-Levi Hubbard
Shawn Chan
Matt Nibblins
Matthew Phares
1:42.64Pendleton County
---Michael Calloway
Nathaniel Goldstein
Dustin Conrad
Spencer Pennington
1:52.73Tucker County
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Armstrong
Austin Zirk
Ian Nichols
Chris Freeman
3:53.50Tucker County
2.-Ben Hill
Addison Hill
Shawn Chan
William Latta
4:08.95Pendleton County
---Dustin Conrad
Reuben Heath
Marshall Whisner
Samuel Shoemaker
4:09.78Tucker County
3.-Andrew Morrison
George Faueber
Parker White
Levi Hefner
4:18.49Pocahontas County
---Kevin Malone
Zach Godlove
Kyle VanName
Zach Deck
NTEast Hardy
---Relay Team NTPetersburg
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Bonner
Chris Freeman
Ian Nichols
William McCallister
9:06.72Tucker County
2.-William Latta
Ben Hill
Addison Hill
Eric Gabriel
9:13.82Pendleton County
3.-Andrew Morrison
George Faueber
Parker White
Clayton Irvine
9:47.63Pocahontas County
---Rick Nolan
Wesley Knotts
Andrew Hauser
Devon Anderson
10:12.53Tucker County
4.-Kevin Malone
Zach Godlove
Austin Earle
Niles Coppe-Ridgeway
11:13.52East Hardy
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tyler Snyder
Trevor Kidwell
Cory DiBartolomeo
Gary Nedrow
1:05.24Tucker County
2.-James White
Nate Simons
Matt Wallace
Cam Viney
1:05.66Elkins
3.-Curtis Pyles
Jesse Taylor
William Kelley
Stephen Simmons
1:05.98Pocahontas County
4.-Adian Bailey
Kevin Rawson
Levi Hubbard
Chris Rawson
1:08.18Pendleton County
5.-Zack Bobby
Grant Shanholtz
Kelson Thorne
Stephen Valkos
1:08.54Petersburg
6.-Niles Coppe-Ridgeway
Zach Godlove
Kyle VanName
George Maddox
1:09.87East Hardy
7.-Chase Alkire
Reuben Heath
Walker Blosser
Kyler Metz
1:13.61Tucker County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Childers42-05.00East Hardy
2.11Mike Adkins40-10.50Tucker County
3.10Devin Rose39-09.00Pocahontas County
4.10Judd Walther38-01.50Pocahontas County
5.11Ryan Cain37-11.50Pocahontas County
6.10Michael Beckwith37-06.00Elkins
7.10Marshall Wratchford36-04.00Petersburg
8.10Zach Everly35-01.00Tucker County
9.12Levi Martin34-10.00Pendleton County
10.11Zac Wolford34-07.50Tucker County
11.12Ethan Long34-04.50Tucker County
12.11Aaron Redman34-04.00Petersburg
13.12Cody Hazzelwood33-11.00Pendleton County
14.10Nick Herrick31-11.00Petersburg
15.11Matthew Samples31-04.50Tygarts Valley
16.9Lucas Stevens29-11.50Tucker County
17.11Dylan Baker29-03.50Tucker County
18.10Cory Hanlin28-07.50Tucker County
19.12Aaron Wetsch28-07.00Elkins
20.11Taylor Zirk28-03.00Tucker County
--11Tyler MooreNDPendleton County
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Shawn Childers116-02East Hardy
2.10Judd Walther114-03Pocahontas County
3.11Tyler Moore109-09Pendleton County
4.10Devin Rose107-11Pocahontas County
5.10Michael Beckwith105-06Elkins
6.10Marshall Wratchford102-07Petersburg
7.11Aaron Redman101-07Petersburg
8.10Ben Flangagan100-07Tucker County
9.12Levi Martin94-00Pendleton County
9.10Nick Herrick94-00Petersburg
11.12Cody Hazzelwood93-08Pendleton County
12.11Ryan Cain88-03Pocahontas County
13.11Cory Cochran83-10Tucker County
14.11Matthew Samples83-09Tygarts Valley
15.12Spencer Flanagan80-07Tucker County
16.12Aaron Wetsch71-06Elkins
--12Cory PayneNDTygarts Valley
--10Zach EverlyNDTucker County
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cam Viney5-10.00Elkins
2.12Jesse Taylor5-08.00Pocahontas County
3.12William Kelley5-04.00Pocahontas County
4.12Zack Burnside5-04.00Elkins
4.12Chris Mullen5-04.00Pendleton County
6.10Mitchell Mason5-04.00Tucker County
7.10Ian Nichols5-02.00Tucker County
7.9Matt Wallace5-02.00Elkins
7.12Grant Basagic5-02.00Petersburg
7.12Adam Keller5-02.00Pendleton County
11.-Samuel Shoemaker5-00.00Tucker County
11.12Zach Deck5-00.00East Hardy
---Jimmy CampbellNHPocahontas County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nate Simons9-06.00Elkins
1.12James White9-06.00Elkins
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12George Maddox20-06.00East Hardy
2.9Daniel Crawford19-03.50Elkins
3.11Tyler Snyder19-00.00Tucker County
2.11Gregory Clark18' 8"Union
4.11Gregory Clark18-07.50Union
5.11Niles Coppe-Ridgeway18-02.00East Hardy
6.10Zach Armstrong17-10.50Tucker County
7.11Zack Bobby17-02.00Petersburg
7.-Samuel Shoemaker17-02.00Tucker County
9.11Kevin Rawson16-07.00Pendleton County
10.-Levi Hefner16-05.00Pocahontas County
11.12Adam Keller16-00.00Pendleton County
12.12Chris Mullen15-06.00Pendleton County
13.12Stephen Valkos14-04.50Petersburg
14.12Cory Mick13-02.50Pendleton County
--12Cody HazzelwoodNDPendleton County
--9Jarred RawsonNDPendleton County
---Jimmy CampbellNDPocahontas County
--11Levi BeckNDEast Hardy