Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devin Wiley11.80aChapmanville
2.10David Baker11.93aRipley
3.11Devin Jones11.96aRitchie County
4.11Jordan Quiocho12.05aParkersburg South
5.11Andrew Ely12.07aRavenswood
6.12Dylan Wiley12.08aChapmanville
7.11Andrew Workman12.17aChapmanville
8.11Jarrick Hoskins12.26aWilliamstown
9.10Paul Lively12.28aRipley
10.10Ronnie Beale12.51aWinfield
11.12Carter Coleman12.54aHerbert Hoover
12.-Bryan Rhodes12.62aRipley
13.10Nate Cook12.72aHerbert Hoover
14.10Jerrod Coles12.76aSissonville
15.12Zack Thompson12.83aChapmanville
16.12Sam Young12.90aWilliamstown
17.11Chance Samuel13.10aHerbert Hoover
18.9Bryce Johnson13.13aWinfield
19.-Rhys Jelich13.26aRavenswood
20.9Dashawn Barber13.27aParkersburg South
21.-Donovan Estep13.36aRavenswood
22.9Sloan McConnell13.49aParkersburg South
23.9Zac Camp13.51aHannan
24.10Caleb Lanham13.63aWilliamstown
25.9Jesse Richmond13.83aWinfield
26.-Alex Stibler14.26aRipley
27.9Aaron Parsons14.73aRavenswood
28.10River Davis15.15aWinfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dakota DeLong24.62aParkersburg South
2.10Paul Lively24.67aRipley
3.11Brandon Hanson24.90aHerbert Hoover
4.11Colton Holmes25.30aRipley
5.12Brock Johnson25.34aParkersburg South
6.10Jerrod Coles26.61aSissonville
7.11Matt Huffman26.92aHerbert Hoover
8.9Brendan Schwendeman26.93aParkersburg South
9.9Bryce Johnson27.10aWinfield
10.11Chris Grayam27.17aHerbert Hoover
11.12Elijah Saylor27.22aSissonville
12.-Donovan Estep27.44aRavenswood
13.12Jesse Alborano27.45aRitchie County
14.9Cade Kiselica27.96aWilliamstown
15.9Jesse Richmond28.43aWinfield
16.9Aaron Parsons29.96aRavenswood
17.9Adam Wilson31.35aHannan
18.10River Davis31.35aWinfield
--10David BakerDQRipley
--11Andrew WorkmanDQChapmanville
--12Zack ThompsonDQChapmanville
--11Patrick WatsonDQRavenswood
--12Ben PettyDQWilliamstown
--9Devin WileyDQChapmanville
---Alex StiblerDQRipley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clint Hardman52.52aRitchie County
2.11Dakota DeLong54.03aParkersburg South
3.11Josh Gurski54.48aHerbert Hoover
4.12Troy King54.98aRipley
5.12Brock Johnson55.28aParkersburg South
6.12Chase Brown55.63aWilliamstown
7.10Kyle Keefe55.85aWinfield
8.10Blake Williams56.75aWilliamstown
9.9Brendan Schwendeman57.10aParkersburg South
10.12Elijah Saylor1:00.65aSissonville
11.-Dalton Gandee1:01.49aRavenswood
12.9Morgan Carte1:01.50aHerbert Hoover
13.10Jerrod Coles1:02.27aSissonville
14.11Chris Grayam1:02.33aHerbert Hoover
15.12Jesse Alborano1:04.36aRitchie County
16.9Devon Walker1:08.66aSissonville
17.10Andrew Qasi1:11.89aWinfield
18.-Timmy Hivley1:12.32aHannan
19.10Nick Bishop1:13.91aWinfield
20.-Travis Moore1:18.01aWinfield
21.9Billy Wikel1:23.62aWinfield
--12Richard MarionDQHannan
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Clint Hardman2:05.44aRitchie County
2.12Troy King2:07.31aRipley
3.10Blake Williams2:13.20aWilliamstown
4.12Josh James2:15.40aRitchie County
5.10Nathan Machel2:16.60aWinfield
6.11Caleb Casto2:17.19aRipley
--11Will SchindlerDQRavenswood
--12Ronnie BarkerDQParkersburg South
---Travis MooreDQWinfield
--10Jon HaymanDQRavenswood
--11Conner EvansDQWinfield
--10Dylan SkidmoreDQRitchie County
--12Alexander AdkinsDQSissonville
--10Brandon RootDQWilliamstown
--10Andrew QasiDQWinfield
---Dalton GandeeDQRavenswood
---Bradley ColemanDQHerbert Hoover
--9Devon WalkerDQSissonville
--9Noah ToopsDQHerbert Hoover
--9Morgan CarteDQHerbert Hoover
--10Nick BishopDQWinfield
--10Austin MullinsDQWinfield
--9Antonio JonesDQRipley
--9Austin HallDQWilliamstown
--9Kyle SamsDQParkersburg South
--9Jarred MilesDQSissonville
--12Sebastian ThalheimDQParkersburg South
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chad Longanacre4:54.22aRipley
2.11Caleb Casto5:00.76aRipley
3.10Jake Casto5:03.36aRipley
4.10Nichloas Mastroianni5:04.11aWinfield
5.10Hunter Sheldon5:08.08aWinfield
6.10Nathan Machel5:11.58aWinfield
--11David WithrowDQHerbert Hoover
--10Derek DillonDQParkersburg South
--12Alexander AdkinsDQSissonville
--11Will SchindlerDQRavenswood
--12Carson PolingDQRitchie County
--11Jack FolwellDQWilliamstown
--9Tony SalgadoDQWinfield
--12Sebastian ThalheimDQParkersburg South
--9Brian GrayDQWinfield
--9Jarred MilesDQSissonville
--9Chase JarrellDQRavenswood
--9Antonio JonesDQRipley
---Matt GrovesDQRipley
--10Alex KirkDQParkersburg South
--9Christopher BermanDQWilliamstown
--9Jonathon HickDQWilliamstown
--9Devon WalkerDQSissonville
---Bradley ColemanDQHerbert Hoover
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Johnny Hogue10:20.43aRitchie County
2.11Caleb Casto10:43.97aRipley
3.11Chad Longanacre10:47.82aRipley
4.9Tylor Brown10:53.48aParkersburg South
5.10Nichloas Mastroianni10:54.03aWinfield
6.10Jake Casto11:01.39aRipley
--10Dylan WellingDQRipley
--10Hunter SheldonDQWinfield
--10Ryder DeemDQWilliamstown
--10Jon HaymanDQRavenswood
--11Evan FowlerDQWilliamstown
--9Tony SalgadoDQWinfield
--9Brian GrayDQWinfield
--12Kody LeasureDQParkersburg South
--9Jarred MilesDQSissonville
--9Jacob FieldsDQRipley
--9Christopher BermanDQWilliamstown
--9Noah ToopsDQHerbert Hoover
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Cox16.44aParkersburg South
2.11Cody Hively17.14aParkersburg South
3.9Jayden Allender17.39aRitchie County
4.12Michael Aab17.48aHerbert Hoover
5.10Cody Harris17.86aRipley
6.9Vincent Scalise17.96aParkersburg South
7.10Aaron Walters18.80aRipley
8.9Tyler Hagewood19.35aHerbert Hoover
9.9Cruz Hayes19.57aRitchie County
10.9Gage Wix19.73aWilliamstown
11.10Jerrod Coles21.22aSissonville
12.-Colin Fike22.13aRipley
---Taylor MonkDQRipley
--11Tyler JonesDQRipley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jessie Hilvers42.12aRitchie County
2.11Troy Alton44.78aParkersburg South
3.10Cody Harris45.86aRipley
4.9Micah Boles46.36aParkersburg South
5.10Ronnie Beale47.26aWinfield
6.9Gage Wix47.58aWilliamstown
7.10Aaron Walters47.99aRipley
8.11Jordan Figueroa48.43aParkersburg South
9.12Michael Aab48.48aHerbert Hoover
10.12Isaac Shamblin53.30aSissonville
--11Garret ButlerDQWilliamstown
--11Samuel ShaverDQRipley
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Young
Jarrick Hoskins
Tracy Hart
Michael Shawver
45.91aWilliamstown
2.-Jordan Quiocho
Dakota DeLong
Troy Alton
Cody Hively
46.39aParkersburg South
3.-Jayden Allender
Devin Jones
Justin Sage
Darrenger Goff
46.66aRitchie County
4.-Colton Holmes
Paul Lively
Bryan Rhodes
David Baker
47.24aRipley
5.-Carter Coleman
Nate Cook
Josh Gurski
Brandon Hanson
48.63aHerbert Hoover
6.-Jesse Richmond
Bryce Johnson
Austin Miller
Ronnie Beale
50.71aWinfield
7.-Andrew Ely
Connor Jelich
Rhys Jelich
Donovan Estep
50.76aRavenswood
8.-Charles Mayes
Zac Camp
Caleb Shaw
Timmy Hivley
52.59aHannan
---Relay Team DQChapmanville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessie Hilvers
Devin Jones
Justin Sage
Darrenger Goff
1:35.62aRitchie County
2.-Colton Holmes
Paul Lively
Ryan Gregory
David Baker
1:36.19aRipley
3.-Relay Team 1:37.84aChapmanville
4.-Matt Huffman
Chance Samuel
Chris Grayam
Brandon Hanson
1:42.78aHerbert Hoover
5.-Anthony Bibbs
Dashawn Barber
Sloan McConnell
Austin Brand
1:44.06aParkersburg South
6.-Caleb Lanham
Sam Young
Ben Petty
Matt Zlatkind
1:44.40aWilliamstown
7.-Jesse Richmond
Bryce Johnson
Austin Miller
Ronnie Beale
1:45.69aWinfield
8.-Richard Marion
Timmy Hivley
Matt Wallace
Charles Mayes
1:49.65aHannan
---Matt Jacobs
Tucker Miller
Brandon Tolley
Ryan Stutler
DQRipley
---Rhys Jelich
Connor Jelich
Patrick Watson
Andrew Ely
DQRavenswood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jessie Hilvers
Jayden Allender
Devin Jones
Clint Hardman
3:36.06aRitchie County
2.-Garrett Lynch
Brendan Schwendeman
Brock Johnson
Dakota DeLong
3:38.83aParkersburg South
3.-Antonio Jones
Troy King
Matt Farkosh
Ryan Gregory
3:45.39aRipley
4.-Matt Zlatkind
Kohen Mossor
Cory Perdoe
Decklin O'Donahue
4:03.65aWilliamstown
5.-Relay Team 4:17.25aWinfield
6.-Richard Marion
Ryan Meadows
Zac Camp
Matt Wallace
4:20.02aHannan
---Dalton Gandee
Damian Morriston
Chase Jarrell
Donovan Estep
DQRavenswood
---Matt Groves
Eldrick Millares
Brady Randolph
Raymond Depasquale
DQRipley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Antonio Jones
Chad Longanacre
Jake Casto
Troy King
8:43.44aRipley
2.-Josh James
Johnny Hogue
Dylan Skidmore
Clint Hardman
8:49.67aRitchie County
3.-Chase Brown
Mitchell Goertler
Jason Lockhart
Brandon Semon
8:58.02aWilliamstown
4.-Conner Evans
Kyle Keefe
Austin Mullins
Nathan Machel
9:09.37aWinfield
5.-Ronnie Barker
Jordan Fanelli
Tylor Brown
Kyle Sams
9:24.45aParkersburg South
6.-Dalton Gandee
Jon Hayman
Chase Jarrell
Will Schindler
9:41.72aRavenswood
7.-Alexander Adkins
Elijah Saylor
Isaac Shamblin
Devon Walker
10:39.51aSissonville
8.-Caleb Shaw
Paul White
Ryan Meadows
Adam Wilson
10:47.33aHannan
9.-Matt Groves
Eldrick Millares
Brady Randolph
Raymond Depasquale
10:52.54aRipley
 

4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cody Hively
Troy Alton
Vincent Scalise
Logan Cox
1:00.48aParkersburg South
2.-Tyler Jones
Samuel Shaver
Jesus Diaz
Ryan Gregory
1:01.96aRipley
3.-Michael Aab
Josh Gurski
Carter Coleman
Tyler Hagewood
1:05.53aHerbert Hoover
4.-Jayden Allender
Jessie Hilvers
Cruz Hayes
Cody Hall
1:06.12aRitchie County
5.-Garret Butler
Mitchell Goertler
Alex Marchetti
Gage Wix
1:13.19aWilliamstown
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Evan Smith46-02.00Williamstown
2.10Dylan Rippeto42-07.00Parkersburg South
3.11Mack White41-09.00Parkersburg South
4.11Logan Raines41-08.00Williamstown
5.12David Hicks41-05.00Ripley
6.-Gabriel Paiva39-04.00Winfield
7.12Aaron Dye38-08.00Parkersburg South
8.10Zane Weese38-01.00Herbert Hoover
9.11Daryl Hicks37-07.50Ripley
10.11Michael Woods35-08.00Ripley
11.10Devin Cunningham35-06.00Parkersburg South
12.9Chris Shingleton33-01.00Winfield
13.-Dustin Shafer32-06.00Sissonville
14.9DJ Cummings31-08.00Ripley
15.9Robbie Carpenter30-01.00Ritchie County
16.9Jon Governale29-11.00Winfield
17.-Adam Bailey28-03.00Ripley
18.12Ben Carpenter28-01.00Parkersburg South
19.9Andrew Burton22-11.00Winfield
20.11David Withrow21-03.00Herbert Hoover
--9Noah JulianDQWinfield
--11Nick CourtneyDQWinfield
--11Devon CarrDQWilliamstown
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Hicks137-02Ripley
2.10Dylan Rippeto133-03Parkersburg South
3.11Evan Smith126-03Williamstown
4.11Mack White123-10Parkersburg South
5.12Aaron Dye107-01Parkersburg South
6.10Zane Weese103-11Herbert Hoover
7.11Logan Raines103-05Williamstown
8.9DJ Cummings90-09Ripley
9.9Jon Governale90-03Winfield
10.11Michael Woods89-07Ripley
11.11Daryl Hicks86-03Ripley
12.9Noah Julian83-03Winfield
13.9Robbie Carpenter82-00Ritchie County
14.9Chris Shingleton74-11Winfield
15.-Dustin Shafer70-11Sissonville
16.9Andrew Burton66-03Winfield
17.-Adam Bailey64-07Ripley
--11Nick CourtneyDQWinfield
--11Cody SmithDQWilliamstown
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Lynch6-02.00Parkersburg South
2.11Tyler Rouse6-00.00Parkersburg South
3.9Evan DeGraef5-04.00Parkersburg South
4.11Ryan Gregory5-04.00Ripley
5.10Cody Harris5-04.00Ripley
6.11Ryan Meadows5-02.00Hannan
6.11Paul White5-02.00Hannan
--11Josh GurskiDQHerbert Hoover
--10Aaron WaltersDQRipley
--12Isaac ShamblinDQSissonville
--9Adam WilsonDQHannan
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Paige Haught13-00.00Ritchie County
2.11Logan Cox12-06.00Parkersburg South
3.11Mitchell Goertler12-00.00Williamstown
4.11Tyler Richards10-00.00Parkersburg South
5.-Jo Jo Greely-Fay10-00.00Ripley
6.12Matt Farkosh9-06.00Ripley
--12Sean CottrillDQParkersburg South
--11Samuel ShaverDQRipley
--9Eldrick MillaresDQRipley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesus Diaz20-06.50Ripley
2.11Jordan Quiocho19-04.00Parkersburg South
3.11Cody Hively19-02.00Parkersburg South
4.11Logan Cox18-10.00Parkersburg South
4.11Patrick Watson18-10.00Ravenswood
6.12Carter Coleman18-05.00Herbert Hoover
7.12Cody Hall18-00.00Ritchie County
8.9Gage Wix17-06.00Williamstown
9.11Justin Sage17-02.00Ritchie County
10.10Tracy Hart17-00.00Williamstown
11.10Matt Zlatkind16-07.00Williamstown
12.11Paul White16-05.00Hannan
12.9Charles Mayes16-05.00Hannan
14.10Jon Hayman16-03.00Ravenswood
15.10Ryan Stutler16-00.50Ripley
16.-Taylor Monk15-08.00Ripley
17.9Tucker Miller14-11.00Ripley
18.-Matt Jacobs14-07.00Ripley
19.10Caleb Lanham14-04.00Williamstown
20.12Caleb Shaw13-07.00Hannan
21.10Nick Bishop11-09.00Winfield
--12Elijah SaylorDQSissonville