Athletic.net Team Results Management

Mid-Willamette Conference Meet Day 2

Thursday, May 17, 2012

Willamette University, Salem

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Grigsby11.42aCrescent Valley
2.12Torrey Rogness11.47aSilverton
3.12Gabe Rodriguez11.51aDallas
4.11Chris Anderlik11.52aLebanon
5.10Brayden Childress11.58aLebanon
6.10Forrest Thomas11.70aWest Albany
7.12Tre Larson11.73aLebanon
8.11Nick Teubel11.98aSilverton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Gabe Rodriguez11.25aDallas
2.12Danny Grigsby11.41aCrescent Valley
4.12Torrey Rogness11.53aSilverton
5.10Forrest Thomas11.59aWest Albany
3.10Brayden Childress11.65aLebanon
7.12Tre Larson11.65aLebanon
6.11Chris Anderlik11.70aLebanon
8.11Nick Teubel11.82aSilverton
9.10Tanner Keuter11.83aWest Albany
10.10Cort Martin11.90aSilverton
11.10Charlie Carpenter12.00aCorvallis
12.12Justin Osborn12.03aCrescent Valley
13.10Nick Plagmann12.09aSouth Albany
14.12Blair Cavanaugh12.16aCorvallis
15.11Tanner Grenz12.17aSouth Albany
16.9Allen Huang12.23aCrescent Valley
17.11Anthony Thompson12.34aWest Albany
18.10Dakota Carter12.48aSouth Albany
12Cody SchiedlerSCRDallas
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Michael Hobson23.05aWoodburn
2.11Mitchell Gable23.10aSouth Albany
3.11Michael Lanahan23.47aCrescent Valley
4.11Chris Anderlik23.59aLebanon
5.10Rodolfo Hernandez23.59aWoodburn
6.11Andrew Laney24.02aCorvallis
7.11Kenneth Pike24.07aSilverton
8.12Chaz Wilde24.09aLebanon
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Michael Hobson23.20aWoodburn
2.11Michael Lanahan23.49aCrescent Valley
3.11Mitchell Gable23.52aSouth Albany
4.10Rodolfo Hernandez23.59aWoodburn
5.11Kenneth Pike23.70aSilverton
7.12Chaz Wilde23.72aLebanon
8.11Chris Anderlik23.72aLebanon
6.11Andrew Laney23.91aCorvallis
9.12Landon Hattan24.17aDallas
10.9Chad Nissen24.33aLebanon
11.12Danny Grigsby24.39aCrescent Valley
12.9Joey Roos24.56aWest Albany
13.11Devon Holcomb24.58aWest Albany
14.11Nick Teubel24.64aSilverton
15.12Connor Burton24.68aSilverton
16.12Brett Gibbs24.70aDallas
17.10Nick Plagmann24.94aSouth Albany
18.12Justin Osborn24.98aCrescent Valley
19.11Anthony Thompson25.03aWest Albany
20.11Tanner Grenz25.07aSouth Albany
21.12Alex Brown25.65aCorvallis
10Patrick CorriganSCRCorvallis
12Gabe RodriguezFSDallas
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mitchell Gable50.73aSouth Albany
2.10Michael Hobson51.02aWoodburn
3.10Rodolfo Hernandez51.83aWoodburn
4.9Nathan Connell54.22aWest Albany
5.12Chaz Wilde54.57aLebanon
6.11Kevin Curtis54.96aCrescent Valley
7.10Braxton Flanagan55.07aLebanon
8.10Justin Yun55.40aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Mitchell Gable53.39aSouth Albany
2.10Rodolfo Hernandez53.49aWoodburn
3.10Michael Hobson53.58aWoodburn
4.12Chaz Wilde54.06aLebanon
5.11Kevin Curtis54.19aCrescent Valley
7.9Nathan Connell54.20aWest Albany
6.10Braxton Flanagan54.73aLebanon
8.10Justin Yun55.30aCrescent Valley
9.10Mathis Kuenzi55.76aSilverton
10.11Sterling Myles56.09aCorvallis
11.9Robbie LeParc56.14aSilverton
12.11Jacob Volkers56.27aSouth Albany
13.9Gareth Jones56.61aCorvallis
14.12Nickolas Ingalls58.25aCorvallis
15.11Devon Holcomb58.28aWest Albany
16.11Samuel Collet59.11aWest Albany
11Zach GenglerSCRSilverton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Michael Boggess50.7Crescent Valley
11Michael Lanahan50.9Crescent Valley
12Torrey Rogness51.4Silverton
12Julian Canda51.9Silverton
11Preston Kirk52.3Silverton
11Devin Volk52.3Crescent Valley
11Morgan Coxen52.4Silverton
12Will Strahl53.4Crescent Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nolan Sekermestrovich1:58.61aCorvallis
2.11Michael Boggess1:58.63aCrescent Valley
3.11Morgan Coxen2:00.20aSilverton
4.9Alex Smith2:00.22aCrescent Valley
5.12Will Strahl2:01.96aCrescent Valley
6.11Micah White2:03.94aSilverton
7.12Ethan Noll2:06.44aDallas
8.10Irvin Garcia2:07.82aSilverton
9.11Sam Alperin2:08.33aLebanon
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Will Strahl2:03.38aCrescent Valley
3.9Alex Smith2:03.59aCrescent Valley
5.12Nolan Sekermestrovich2:03.79aCorvallis
7.12Ethan Noll2:05.61aDallas
2.11Michael Boggess2:06.04aCrescent Valley
4.11Morgan Coxen2:06.50aSilverton
6.11Micah White2:06.61aSilverton
8.10Irvin Garcia2:06.90aSilverton
9.11Sam Alperin2:07.03aLebanon
10.10Albert Cai2:07.04aCorvallis
11.9Ellis Roper2:10.25aCorvallis
12.10Michael Osborn2:13.15aDallas
13.10Aaron Kraft2:14.41aSouth Albany
14.12Javier Solis-Sanchez2:14.89aSouth Albany
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Strahl4:09.52aCrescent Valley
2.12Juve Guzman4:11.94aWoodburn
3.11Devin Volk4:12.08aCrescent Valley
4.11Clay Stuhr4:18.72aDallas
5.12Alex Bird4:20.17aDallas
6.10Jonathan Sisley4:23.80aSilverton
7.9Maclean Panshin4:25.03aCorvallis
8.12Mark Stephens4:25.81aCrescent Valley
9.10Jason Maddox4:29.36aLebanon
10.11Keet Daily4:30.84aCorvallis
11.10Irvin Garcia4:35.95aSilverton
12.9Abe Richmond4:37.62aWest Albany
13.9Matthew Capellen4:38.04aWest Albany
14.10Garrett Palmquist4:40.02aSilverton
15.12Ryan Mills4:40.38aWest Albany
16.12Daniel Shades Amaya4:40.57aWoodburn
17.9Ellis Roper4:41.53aCorvallis
18.10Chris Morgan4:44.03aSouth Albany
19.12Javier Solis-Sanchez4:45.49aSouth Albany
20.9Edgar Mayen4:49.17aLebanon
21.11Austin Culver4:54.60aSouth Albany
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Juve Guzman9:03.57aWoodburn
2.11Clay Stuhr9:03.92aDallas
3.12Alex Bird9:07.09aDallas
4.12Mark Stephens9:12.77aCrescent Valley
5.10Jonathan Sisley9:34.35aSilverton
6.11Elijah McGowen9:43.69aCrescent Valley
7.12Spencer Barrett9:48.05aCrescent Valley
8.10Charlie Vandetta9:54.49aLebanon
9.11Keet Daily9:54.97aCorvallis
10.12Daniel Shades Amaya9:59.11aWoodburn
11.12Ryan Mills9:59.53aWest Albany
12.12Jose Hernandez10:03.34aWoodburn
13.9Abe Richmond10:07.01aWest Albany
14.10Chris Morgan10:07.29aSouth Albany
15.10Tristan Mitchell10:13.03aCorvallis
16.11Tim Maddox10:13.37aLebanon
17.9Gabe Schoenfeld10:14.94aCorvallis
18.11Austin Culver10:27.60aSouth Albany
19.10Michael Osborn10:33.22aDallas
20.10Andrew Frederic10:44.97aLebanon
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julian Canda15.19aSilverton
2.12Adam Allen15.70aSouth Albany
3.12Steven Evans15.75aLebanon
4.12Ian Crist16.09aSilverton
5.12Airon Mallars16.30aSouth Albany
6.12Chase Davis16.33aSilverton
7.11Jacob McConnell16.83aLebanon
8.12Josh Christensen17.62aDallas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Julian Canda15.37aSilverton
2.12Adam Allen15.69aSouth Albany
3.12Steven Evans15.86aLebanon
4.12Chase Davis15.94aSilverton
5.12Ian Crist16.23aSilverton
6.12Josh Christensen16.48aDallas
7.11Jacob McConnell16.57aLebanon
8.12Airon Mallars16.86aSouth Albany
9.12Robert Holstein17.56aLebanon
10.9Tyson Adams17.65aCrescent Valley
11.10Christian Fullbright17.76aSouth Albany
12.9Benjamin Potter18.39aWest Albany
13.11Alec Van De Graaff18.79aCrescent Valley
14.11Blake Dawson18.89aWest Albany
15.12Omar Shakir18.96aCorvallis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Julian Canda39.81aSilverton
2.12Kyle Saulmon41.25aLebanon
3.12Adam Allen41.68aSouth Albany
4.11Jacob McConnell42.26aLebanon
5.12Josh Christensen43.04aDallas
6.12Jakob Kayser43.90aCrescent Valley
7.12Robert Holstein43.98aLebanon
8.12Ian Crist44.17aSilverton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Julian Canda40.84aSilverton
2.12Adam Allen41.22aSouth Albany
3.12Kyle Saulmon41.38aLebanon
4.11Jacob McConnell42.02aLebanon
5.12Josh Christensen43.10aDallas
6.12Ian Crist43.60aSilverton
7.12Robert Holstein43.84aLebanon
8.12Jakob Kayser43.97aCrescent Valley
9.11Alec Van De Graaff44.27aCrescent Valley
10.10Matt Craig44.94aSilverton
11.9Tyson Adams46.45aCrescent Valley
12.12Omar Shakir46.48aCorvallis
13.11Blake Dawson47.56aWest Albany
14.12Charlie Squire48.81aCorvallis
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Anderlik
Tre Larson
Kyle Saulmon
Brayden Childress
43.74aLebanon
2.-Devon Holcomb
Anthony Thompson
Jacob Lacoste
Tanner Keuter
44.07aWest Albany
3.-Jonah Beck
Jodison Lassen
Michael Lanahan
Danny Grigsby
44.73aCrescent Valley
4.-Alex Brown
Patrick Corrigan
Andrew Laney
Charlie Carpenter
45.36aCorvallis
-Kenneth Pike
Nick Teubel
Ian Crist
Connor Burton
46.15aSilverton
5.-Jaylon Smothers
Cody Schiedler
Brett Gibbs
Riece Williams
46.94aDallas
-Patrik Fields
Mitchell Gable
Tanner Grenz
Nick Plagmann
DNFSouth Albany
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Lanahan
Devin Volk
Will Strahl
Michael Boggess
3:27.82aCrescent Valley
2.-Julian Canda
Torrey Rogness
Morgan Coxen
Preston Kirk
3:28.50aSilverton
3.-Rodolfo Hernandez
Michael Hobson
Clay Gregory
Francisco Gudino
3:31.62aWoodburn
4.-Sterling Myles
Nolan Sekermestrovich
Albert Cai
Maclean Panshin
3:32.11aCorvallis
5.-Kyle Saulmon
Khalil Burton
Braxton Flanagan
Sam Alperin
3:36.91aLebanon
6.-Relay Team 3:41.34aDallas
7.-Airon Mallars
Aaron Kraft
Jacob Volkers
Adam Allen
3:47.56aSouth Albany
8.-Samuel Collet
Nathan Connell
Tanner Keuter
Devon Holcomb
3:49.79aWest Albany
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Isaac Seumalo51-04.75Corvallis
2.12Ben Rebischke44-08.75Dallas
3.12Nolan Hansen42-06.75Corvallis
4.12Scotty Bowman42-03.00South Albany
5.10Michael Georgieff41-05.00Woodburn
6.11Jacob Rorem40-11.00Dallas
7.11Austin Powell40-10.25Crescent Valley
8.10Michael Brooks40-07.75South Albany
9.10J'Rrett Baker40-03.25Silverton
10.11Jonathan Brewer39-07.50South Albany
11.12A.J. Turner39-06.50Lebanon
12.11Jake May39-04.75Lebanon
13.10Alex Boyd38-09.75West Albany
14.11Ezra Anglemiei38-06.25Corvallis
15.11Declan Orth38-00.75Crescent Valley
16.11Tyler Unger35-04.75Dallas
17.11Alec Van De Graaff34-11.75Crescent Valley
18.11Aidan Morell34-04.75Lebanon
19.9Camryn Clokey34-02.25Silverton
20.12Nate Ferren33-10.00West Albany
21.11Buck Trulove33-01.00West Albany
22.11Ricky Arthur33-00.00Woodburn
23.12Tim Ovchinicoff32-02.75Woodburn
11Joe BibenDNSSilverton
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scotty Bowman139-07South Albany
2.12Isaac Seumalo139-03Corvallis
3.12A.J. Turner134-05Lebanon
4.12Aaron Potter132-00West Albany
5.12Nolan Hansen129-11Corvallis
6.11Aidan Morell128-01Lebanon
7.10Angelo Dolcini-Catania124-06Corvallis
8.10Alex Boyd123-11West Albany
9.10J'Rrett Baker119-08Silverton
10.12Alex Hoff115-06Lebanon
11.11Andrew Rogers114-10Silverton
12.11Jacob Rorem109-07Dallas
13.10Kegan Allen108-10Dallas
14.11Buck Trulove107-10West Albany
15.10Michael Brooks105-00South Albany
16.11Caleb Emmons97-06South Albany
17.10Tyler Curtis93-03Dallas
18.11Declan Orth92-10Crescent Valley
19.11Austin Powell90-10Crescent Valley
20.9Camryn Clokey86-06Silverton
21.11Ahmed Kassim80-08Crescent Valley
22.10Michael Georgieff76-10Woodburn
23.12Tim Ovchinicoff76-02Woodburn
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andrew Rogers183-08Silverton
2.12Aaron Potter162-06West Albany
3.11Triston Wheeler155-04Dallas
4.11Andrew Laney155-00Corvallis
5.10J'Rrett Baker154-05Silverton
6.12Tre Larson153-09Lebanon
7.10Jodison Lassen150-09Crescent Valley
8.10Kiante Davis143-03Lebanon
9.9Stanfor Lassen142-05Crescent Valley
10.11Destry Cline138-04Lebanon
11.-Colin Olson133-11Dallas
12.10Tyler Curtis130-11Dallas
13.11Caleb Emmons129-01South Albany
14.9Wyatt Crofts125-09Silverton
15.9Benjamin Potter123-03West Albany
16.10Angelo Dolcini-Catania117-01Corvallis
17.10Dakota Carter113-06South Albany
17.11Ricky Arthur113-06Woodburn
19.10Robert Jacobson102-11South Albany
20.12Tim Ovchinicoff87-08Woodburn
12Jakob KayserDNSCrescent Valley
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jacob Lacoste6-04.00West Albany
2.11Mitchell Gable6-03.00South Albany
3.12Chase Milner6-00.00Silverton
4.12Devin Geiger6-00.00Silverton
4.10Cory Hainz6-00.00Lebanon
6.11Cameron Dixon5-10.00West Albany
7.10Tahlan Rogers5-10.00West Albany
8.10Christian Fullbright5-08.00South Albany
8.11Andrew Laney5-08.00Corvallis
10.10Jacob Gillette5-08.00Lebanon
11.12Patrik Fields5-08.00South Albany
12.12Jakob Kayser5-06.00Crescent Valley
12.12Brett Gibbs5-06.00Dallas
14.12Miguel Paz5-04.00Woodburn
14.9Arin Reinsch5-04.00Corvallis
14.11Travis Larson5-04.00Crescent Valley
17.11Matt Warren5-02.00Crescent Valley
17.10Levi Cooper5-02.00Corvallis
12Tyler AntonucciNHDallas
11Joe BibenSCRSilverton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Davis13-06.00Silverton
2.11Preston Kirk13-00.00Silverton
3.12Garrett Urrutia12-06.00Lebanon
4.12Tre Larson11-06.00Lebanon
5.11Jesse Lakeyoungberg11-06.00Crescent Valley
6.12Charles Dearing10-00.00Corvallis
6.12Bryce Johnson10-00.00Crescent Valley
8.10Jack Smith10-00.00Crescent Valley
9.10Chris Morgan10-00.00South Albany
10.9Tariq Miller9-06.00Dallas
11.11Quinn Dreher9-06.00Silverton
12.10Coyote Stevens9-06.00South Albany
13.9Bryce Hinkle8-00.00Corvallis
12Cody SchiedlerSCRDallas
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Gabe Rodriguez21-11.50Dallas
2.11Zach Gengler21-01.25Silverton
3.10Jacob Lacoste20-11.00West Albany
4.12Devin Geiger20-00.25Silverton
5.11Jaylon Smothers19-11.50Dallas
6.10Jacob Gillette19-05.00Lebanon
7.10Brayden Childress19-04.75Lebanon
8.12Airon Mallars19-04.50South Albany
9.11Brandon Dixon19-00.50West Albany
10.11Joe Biben18-11.00Silverton
11.9David Evans18-10.25Lebanon
12.10Patrick Corrigan18-10.00Corvallis
13.12Patrik Fields18-05.75South Albany
14.12Miguel Paz18-03.50Woodburn
15.9Joey Roos18-01.25West Albany
16.10Christian Fullbright18-00.50South Albany
17.10Levi Cooper17-08.25Corvallis
18.11Karl Schmidt17-06.00Crescent Valley
19.10Jonah Beck17-00.50Crescent Valley
20.11Sterling Myles16-11.50Corvallis
21.11Caleb Forrest16-07.00Crescent Valley
11Francisco GudinoDNSWoodburn
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Torrey Rogness43-10.00Silverton
2.12Khalil Burton43-03.50Lebanon
3.10Jacob Lacoste42-03.00West Albany
4.12Gabe Rodriguez42-02.00Dallas
5.12Steven Evans40-09.00Lebanon
6.11Garrett Prince40-04.50South Albany
7.11Brandon Dixon40-04.50West Albany
8.10Brayden Childress39-10.50Lebanon
9.12Tyler Antonucci39-06.50Dallas
10.11Ben Engel38-03.50West Albany
11.10Christian Fullbright38-01.00South Albany
12.11Jaylon Smothers37-08.00Dallas
13.11Karl Schmidt37-06.00Crescent Valley
14.12Patrik Fields37-03.00South Albany
15.10J'Rrett Baker36-07.25Silverton
16.12Jakob Kayser35-11.25Crescent Valley
17.10Levi Cooper34-07.00Corvallis
18.9Arin Reinsch33-04.75Corvallis
19.11Caleb Forrest33-04.00Crescent Valley
11Joe BibenDNSSilverton
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mona Middeldorf12.63aDallas
2.12Hannah Smith12.64aDallas
3.11Erinn Sinn13.16aSilverton
4.11Annaleise Kuenzi13.20aSilverton
5.9Allison Young13.21aWest Albany
6.10Maya Van Londen13.25aCorvallis
7.10Lilly Paradis13.34aSilverton
8.11Karlee Willcox13.58aLebanon
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Hannah Smith12.60aDallas
2.12Mona Middeldorf12.70aDallas
4.11Annaleise Kuenzi13.00aSilverton
3.11Erinn Sinn13.12aSilverton
5.10Lilly Paradis13.14aSilverton
7.10Maya Van Londen13.27aCorvallis
6.9Allison Young13.28aWest Albany
8.11Karlee Willcox13.28aLebanon
9.11Kaylene Rust13.30aCorvallis
10.10Adrianna Curteman13.34aWest Albany
11.11Abby Kovac13.35aCrescent Valley
12.9Lauren Johnson13.37aWest Albany
13.10Breanna Welty13.45aDallas
14.12Chloe Donegan13.48aCorvallis
15.9Kacey Little13.68aCrescent Valley
16.9Vanessa Rios13.71aWoodburn
17.11Casey LaMora13.80aSouth Albany
18.10Abbey Pyle13.82aLebanon
19.10Amanda Short13.93aLebanon
20.10Hannah Lorenzen14.05aCrescent Valley
9Claudia VeraFSSouth Albany
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mona Middeldorf26.06aDallas
2.12Hannah Smith26.58aDallas
3.10Lilly Paradis27.21aSilverton
4.9Allison Young27.59aWest Albany
11Karlee Willcox27.71aLebanon
5.12Megan King27.74aCorvallis
6.12Chloe Donegan27.84aCorvallis
7.10Maya Van Londen28.03aCorvallis
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Mona Middeldorf25.85aDallas
2.12Hannah Smith26.56aDallas
4.10Lilly Paradis27.05aSilverton
3.12Megan King27.31aCorvallis
7.9Allison Young27.35aWest Albany
5.11Karlee Willcox27.41aLebanon
6.12Chloe Donegan27.83aCorvallis
8.10Maya Van Londen27.84aCorvallis
9.10Katy Schmidt27.98aCrescent Valley
10.9Lauren Johnson28.00aWest Albany
11.10Anna Graham28.33aCrescent Valley
12.10Breanna Welty28.38aDallas
13.9Vanessa Rios28.53aWoodburn
14.10Yubel Rios28.85aWoodburn
15.9Mckenna Chandler28.88aSilverton
16.10Elena Mendoza29.01aSouth Albany
17.11Casey LaMora29.14aSouth Albany
18.10Hannah Lorenzen29.51aCrescent Valley
19.11Kiarra Huey29.70aWest Albany
20.11Brittany Port30.19aLebanon
21.12Tressa Sinn30.32aSilverton
22.11Chelsey LaMora30.59aSouth Albany
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis57.73aCrescent Valley
2.11Malika Waschmann58.56aCorvallis
3.10Grace Spaulding1:02.88aCorvallis
4.11Monica Cook1:02.91aWoodburn
5.10Yubel Rios1:04.27aWoodburn
6.10Anna Graham1:04.68aCrescent Valley
7.12Megan King1:05.69aCorvallis
8.10Elena Mendoza1:06.95aSouth Albany
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis58.53aCrescent Valley
2.11Malika Waschmann58.64aCorvallis
3.10Grace Spaulding1:02.32aCorvallis
4.12Megan King1:02.87aCorvallis
5.11Monica Cook1:03.36aWoodburn
6.10Yubel Rios1:04.60aWoodburn
7.10Anna Graham1:05.20aCrescent Valley
8.10Elena Mendoza1:05.97aSouth Albany
9.10Shannon Bell1:05.99aCrescent Valley
10.9Breanna Jensen1:06.52aWest Albany
11.11Chelsey LaMora1:08.60aSouth Albany
12.11Brittany Port1:08.80aLebanon
13.10Madison Hunter1:09.71aWest Albany
14.11Kylie Wilson1:10.06aLebanon
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis58.4Crescent Valley
10Lilly Paradis60.1Silverton
12Morgan Anderson61.1Silverton
11Annaleise Kuenzi61.6Silverton
11Erinn Sinn62.5Silverton
10Katy Schmidt63.7Crescent Valley
10Anna Graham64.0Crescent Valley
12Elli Manoogian-O'Dell64.7Crescent Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brigid Behrens2:16.41aCorvallis
2.10Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis2:19.13aCrescent Valley
3.9Justine Feist2:20.77aCorvallis
4.10Gwyneth McMorris2:23.79aCorvallis
5.12Blair Harris2:23.96aDallas
6.9Alena Voss2:31.41aDallas
7.9Caitlyn Rowe2:38.75aSouth Albany
8.11Shanna Smothers2:42.64aCrescent Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brigid Behrens2:23.80aCorvallis
3.9Justine Feist2:25.28aCorvallis
2.10Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis2:29.88aCrescent Valley
5.12Blair Harris2:30.06aDallas
7.11Shanna Smothers2:30.93aCrescent Valley
4.10Gwyneth McMorris2:31.03aCorvallis
6.9Caitlyn Rowe2:32.29aSouth Albany
8.9Alena Voss2:32.38aDallas
9.10Colette Sims2:34.59aCrescent Valley
10.9Sequoia Rysdam2:36.16aSilverton
11.12Teal Barrett2:41.00aWest Albany
12.11Miranda Roth2:43.31aSilverton
13.12Miranda Leatherman2:47.10aSouth Albany
14.11Carina De Paz2:47.89aLebanon
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Anderson4:40.33aSilverton
2.12Brigid Behrens4:42.53aCorvallis
3.11MaryKate McGuire4:48.04aDallas
4.9Justine Feist4:49.69aCorvallis
5.10Carleen Fall4:59.32aDallas
6.12Anna Demchuk5:02.46aSouth Albany
7.11Shanna Smothers5:09.50aCrescent Valley
8.10Kindra Gutt5:13.24aCorvallis
9.9Caitlyn Rowe5:13.25aSouth Albany
10.9Alena Voss5:15.99aDallas
11.12Sara Rodriquez5:16.12aWoodburn
12.9Sequoia Rysdam5:20.69aSilverton
13.11Veronica Twenge5:26.20aCrescent Valley
14.12Teal Barrett5:28.17aWest Albany
15.11Katie Higinbotham5:30.62aWest Albany
16.11Brooke Hodgert5:33.29aCrescent Valley
17.9Whitney Grizzle5:33.94aLebanon
18.9Roslyn Sipos5:35.07aLebanon
19.9Emma Latta5:35.55aWest Albany
20.10Luba Demchuk5:35.85aSouth Albany
21.11Miranda Roth5:43.18aSilverton
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Morgan Anderson10:19.15aSilverton
2.11MaryKate McGuire10:26.23aDallas
3.12Anna Demchuk10:56.73aSouth Albany
4.10Carleen Fall11:18.42aDallas
5.12Meredith Wells11:23.44aCrescent Valley
6.10Gwyneth McMorris11:29.89aCorvallis
7.12Blair Harris11:35.14aDallas
8.10Kindra Gutt11:46.07aCorvallis
9.12Katie Bryan11:50.20aCrescent Valley
10.12Sara Rodriquez11:51.94aWoodburn
11.11Tiffany Brownell12:06.35aSilverton
12.12Arianna Blatt12:08.80aCorvallis
13.10Kelly Faulhaber12:10.14aSilverton
14.10Julianne Robinson12:11.53aLebanon
15.9Haley Morris12:13.22aLebanon
16.9Emma Latta12:27.28aWest Albany
17.12Kai Hundemer12:31.25aCrescent Valley
18.12Marli Corbett12:32.31aLebanon
19.10Luba Demchuk12:35.54aSouth Albany
20.10Tristin Fraga13:30.90aSouth Albany
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kara Hallock15.06aLebanon
2.12Brittni Rogers15.57aSouth Albany
3.12Michele Turney15.75aCrescent Valley
4.12Bridget Garlinghouse16.68aSilverton
5.12Elli Manoogian-O'Dell17.03aCrescent Valley
6.11Alyssa Rolen17.04aCorvallis
7.12Marissa Mackey17.98aDallas
8.11Monica Steele18.09aSilverton
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kara Hallock14.90aLebanon
2.12Michele Turney15.48aCrescent Valley
3.12Brittni Rogers15.60aSouth Albany
4.12Bridget Garlinghouse16.74aSilverton
5.12Elli Manoogian-O'Dell16.83aCrescent Valley
6.11Alyssa Rolen16.94aCorvallis
7.12Marissa Mackey17.71aDallas
8.11Monica Steele18.20aSilverton
9.9Lexi Smallwood18.53aLebanon
10.10Rachael Gabriel18.57aSilverton
11.12Jessica Trisdale18.65aWest Albany
12.10Courtney Rude19.57aLebanon
13.11Allison Lind19.72aCrescent Valley
11Nichole AttheideSCRCorvallis
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Malika Waschmann45.33aCorvallis
2.12Brittni Rogers46.61aSouth Albany
3.11Annaleise Kuenzi48.44aSilverton
4.11Alyssa Rolen49.74aCorvallis
5.12Elli Manoogian-O'Dell51.05aCrescent Valley
6.12Marissa Mackey51.99aDallas
7.12Kara Hallock53.64aLebanon
8.12Bridget Garlinghouse54.26aSilverton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Kara Hallock45.73aLebanon
2.11Malika Waschmann46.34aCorvallis
3.12Brittni Rogers46.75aSouth Albany
4.11Annaleise Kuenzi47.62aSilverton
5.11Alyssa Rolen48.27aCorvallis
6.12Elli Manoogian-O'Dell50.02aCrescent Valley
7.12Marissa Mackey51.26aDallas
8.12Bridget Garlinghouse51.64aSilverton
9.9Jenni Williams52.11aLebanon
10.11Brittnie Haynes52.24aSilverton
11.9Lexi Smallwood53.70aLebanon
12.11Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson53.78aCorvallis
13.10Savannah Crittenden55.68aWest Albany
14.11Allison Lind55.90aCrescent Valley
15.12Naphtali Murray1:00.11aWest Albany
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maya Van Londen
Malika Waschmann
Megan King
Kaylene Rust
50.04aCorvallis
2.-Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis
Michele Turney
Taylor Waite
Abby Kovac
50.24aCrescent Valley
3.-Mona Middledorf
Madeline Nelson
Breanna Welty
Courtney May
50.61aDallas
4.-Erinn Sinn
Lilly Paradis
Mckenna Chandler
Annaleise Kuenzi
51.43aSilverton
5.-Rachel Proteau
Adrianna Curteman
Lauren Johnson
Allison Young
51.72aWest Albany
6.-Mikenzee Frazier
Amanda Short
Abbey Pyle
Brittany Port
53.83aLebanon
7.-Casey LaMora
Hannah Devyldere
Elena Mendoza
Claudia Vera
54.48aSouth Albany
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Grace Spaulding
Gwyneth McMorris
Malika Waschmann
Brigid Behrens
4:00.18aCorvallis
2.-Blair Harris
Mona Middledorf
Hannah Smith
Carleen Fall
4:05.24aDallas
3.-Erinn Sinn
Lilly Paradis
Annaleise Kuenzi
Morgan Anderson
4:05.84aSilverton
4.-Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis
Elli Manoogian-O'Dell
Katy Schmidt
Anna Graham
4:11.12aCrescent Valley
5.-Vanessa Rios
Yubel Rios
Monica Cook
Sara Rodriquez
4:22.04aWoodburn
6.-Elena Mendoza
Chelsey LaMora
Anna Demchuk
Brittni Rogers
4:23.64aSouth Albany
7.-Katie Higinbotham
Teal Barrett
Madison Hunter
Emma Latta
4:38.35aWest Albany
-Mikenzee Frazier
Ellie Phillips
Roslyn Sipos
Brittany Port
SCRLebanon
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Annie Waldrop36-03.50Corvallis
2.12Stephanie Wells34-08.00Silverton
3.12McKenzie DeVault33-04.50Dallas
4.11Josie Elsenbaumer33-02.50Silverton
5.11Casey Evans32-07.00South Albany
6.9Alexis Hassenger32-03.00Lebanon
7.11Alyssa Rolen31-10.00Corvallis
8.9Allison Young31-06.00West Albany
9.12Italy Maldonado31-04.50Woodburn
10.11Brianna VanVeldhuizen31-02.50South Albany
11.12Stephanie Cleland31-01.50Crescent Valley
12.12Katie Banowetz30-04.00Crescent Valley
13.11Taylor Babbit29-07.00West Albany
14.11Alyssa Zeigler29-03.50Dallas
15.12Kaci Jones29-00.00Dallas
16.11Taylor Eilers28-04.00Lebanon
17.9Megan Traeger28-03.00Silverton
18.12Erin Pilkerton28-00.00West Albany
19.12Katie Archer27-06.00Crescent Valley
20.10Jasmine Lund26-04.50South Albany
21.12Teala Deister22-08.50Lebanon
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12McKenzie DeVault112-07Dallas
2.11Josie Elsenbaumer94-01Silverton
3.11Lexi Peters89-04Crescent Valley
4.11Jessica Mitchell89-03Dallas
5.10Annie Waldrop87-07Corvallis
6.12Katie Banowetz86-09Crescent Valley
7.12Katie Archer86-04Crescent Valley
8.12Italy Maldonado83-11Woodburn
9.12Sarah Shye83-07South Albany
10.11Brianna VanVeldhuizen82-04South Albany
11.12Kimi Gay80-11South Albany
12.11Katrina Bielenberg78-08West Albany
13.11Taylor Babbit76-02West Albany
14.9Carly Newberg74-04Lebanon
15.12Teala Deister74-01Lebanon
16.9Megan Traeger73-01Silverton
17.11Taylor Eilers65-08Lebanon
18.12Malia Berry63-09Woodburn
12Kiley WestonFOULDallas
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephanie Wells134-08Silverton
2.10Kiley Barcroft124-01Dallas
3.12Taylor Waite120-10Crescent Valley
4.11Katrina Bielenberg114-10West Albany
5.12Katie Banowetz111-03Crescent Valley
6.12Donna Samoylich109-06Lebanon
7.9Alexis Hassenger109-03Lebanon
8.11Josie Elsenbaumer108-07Silverton
9.10Amanda Short105-08Lebanon
10.12Sara Solvedt96-03Dallas
11.11Jessica Mitchell93-04Dallas
12.11Lexi Peters93-03Crescent Valley
13.12Sarah Shye93-00South Albany
14.12Malia Berry86-01Woodburn
15.10Ciara Annen85-00Silverton
16.11Taylor Babbit84-03West Albany
17.12Erin Pilkerton80-07West Albany
18.10Annie Waldrop77-07Corvallis
19.12Kimi Gay76-00South Albany
20.11Taya Hayes73-01South Albany
21.11Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson65-06Corvallis
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rachel Proteau5-06.00West Albany
2.12Kara Hallock5-00.00Lebanon
3.12Morgan Dettwyler4-10.00Silverton
4.9Alyvia Sams4-10.00West Albany
5.12Jane Kitts4-08.00Silverton
5.11Adrienne Vallancey-Martinson4-08.00Corvallis
7.11Paige Kelsey4-08.00Crescent Valley
8.10Grace Spaulding4-08.00Corvallis
9.11Abby Kovac4-06.00Crescent Valley
9.9Alexis Hassenger4-06.00Lebanon
9.10Shelby Miller4-06.00Lebanon
9.10Kiley Barcroft4-06.00Dallas
13.11Casey Evans4-02.00South Albany
13.12Sarah Shye4-02.00South Albany
11Celeste VenturaSCRSilverton
11Sasha BogdanovicNHCrescent Valley
9Annika GabrielSCRCorvallis
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mikenzee Frazier8-09.00Lebanon
2.10Lindsey Garlinghouse8-06.00Silverton
3.12Sara Solvedt8-00.00Dallas
3.12Lindsey Smith8-00.00Crescent Valley
5.10Tess Wassom8-00.00Lebanon
6.11McKenzie Huso8-00.00Corvallis
7.11Lois Hong7-06.00Crescent Valley
7.10Jessica Henslee7-06.00West Albany
9.11Selene Rasmussen7-06.00Crescent Valley
10.12Miranda Leatherman7-00.00South Albany
10.10Sara Rhoades7-00.00Corvallis
10.12Tressa Sinn7-00.00Silverton
10.10Courtney May7-00.00Dallas
14.10Kendra Crist6-06.00Silverton
10Torrie MarstallNHSouth Albany
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaylene Rust17-11.50Corvallis
2.12Kara Hallock17-02.25Lebanon
3.12Michele Turney16-10.50Crescent Valley
4.11Karlee Willcox16-07.25Lebanon
5.11Madeleine Nelson16-03.50Dallas
6.11Erinn Sinn16-02.00Silverton
7.11Kiana Rust15-10.75Corvallis
8.12Matilda Rahkolin15-03.25Dallas
9.9Sequoia Rysdam15-02.50Silverton
9.11Hannah Devyldere15-02.50South Albany
11.9Kacey Little14-08.25Crescent Valley
12.10Abbey Pyle14-07.50Lebanon
13.9Mckenna Chandler14-06.00Silverton
14.11Monica Cook14-04.25Woodburn
15.12Naphtali Murray12-11.75West Albany
16.11KyleeAnn Jacobson12-05.75South Albany
17.11Abby Kovac12-01.25Crescent Valley
18.11Casey Evans11-10.00South Albany
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michele Turney36-04.50Crescent Valley
2.11Kaylene Rust35-04.50Corvallis
3.12Matilda Rahkolin33-05.50Dallas
4.12Donna Samoylich33-01.75Lebanon
5.12Jane Kitts33-01.50Silverton
6.11Kiana Rust32-08.75Corvallis
7.11Madeleine Nelson32-05.25Dallas
8.9Alyvia Sams32-04.25West Albany
9.10Meagan Ratliff31-01.75Silverton
10.12Morgan Dettwyler30-09.00Silverton
11.12Katy Pyle30-03.75Lebanon
12.10Shelby Miller29-11.75Lebanon
13.11Hannah Devyldere29-04.50South Albany
14.11Kristen Beamer27-10.50Crescent Valley
15.11Allison Lind26-03.75Crescent Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.