Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Grigsby11.42aCrescent Valley
2.12Torrey Rogness11.47aSilverton
3.12Gabe Rodriguez11.51aDallas
4.11Chris Anderlik11.52aLebanon
5.10Brayden Childress11.58aLebanon
6.10Forrest Thomas11.70aWest Albany
7.12Tre Larson11.73aLebanon
8.11Nick Teubel11.98aSilverton
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Gabe Rodriguez11.25aDallas
2.12Danny Grigsby11.41aCrescent Valley
4.12Torrey Rogness11.53aSilverton
5.10Forrest Thomas11.59aWest Albany
3.10Brayden Childress11.65aLebanon
7.12Tre Larson11.65aLebanon
6.11Chris Anderlik11.70aLebanon
8.11Nick Teubel11.82aSilverton
9.10Tanner Keuter11.83aWest Albany
10.10Cort Martin11.90aSilverton
11.10Charlie Carpenter12.00aCorvallis
12.12Justin Osborn12.03aCrescent Valley
13.10Nick Plagmann12.09aSouth Albany
14.12Blair Cavanaugh12.16aCorvallis
15.11Tanner Grenz12.17aSouth Albany
16.9Allen Huang12.23aCrescent Valley
17.11Anthony Thompson12.34aWest Albany
18.10Dakota Carter12.48aSouth Albany
12Cody SchiedlerSCRDallas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Michael Hobson23.05aWoodburn
2.11Mitchell Gable23.10aSouth Albany
3.11Michael Lanahan23.47aCrescent Valley
4.11Chris Anderlik23.59aLebanon
5.10Rodolfo Hernandez23.59aWoodburn
6.11Andrew Laney24.02aCorvallis
7.11Kenneth Pike24.07aSilverton
8.12Chaz Wilde24.09aLebanon
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Michael Hobson23.20aWoodburn
2.11Michael Lanahan23.49aCrescent Valley
3.11Mitchell Gable23.52aSouth Albany
4.10Rodolfo Hernandez23.59aWoodburn
5.11Kenneth Pike23.70aSilverton
7.12Chaz Wilde23.72aLebanon
8.11Chris Anderlik23.72aLebanon
6.11Andrew Laney23.91aCorvallis
9.12Landon Hattan24.17aDallas
10.9Chad Nissen24.33aLebanon
11.12Danny Grigsby24.39aCrescent Valley
12.9Joey Roos24.56aWest Albany
13.11Devon Holcomb24.58aWest Albany
14.11Nick Teubel24.64aSilverton
15.12Connor Burton24.68aSilverton
16.12Brett Gibbs24.70aDallas
17.10Nick Plagmann24.94aSouth Albany
18.12Justin Osborn24.98aCrescent Valley
19.11Anthony Thompson25.03aWest Albany
20.11Tanner Grenz25.07aSouth Albany
21.12Alex Brown25.65aCorvallis
10Patrick CorriganSCRCorvallis
12Gabe RodriguezFSDallas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mitchell Gable50.73aSouth Albany
2.10Michael Hobson51.02aWoodburn
3.10Rodolfo Hernandez51.83aWoodburn
4.9Nathan Connell54.22aWest Albany
5.12Chaz Wilde54.57aLebanon
6.11Kevin Curtis54.96aCrescent Valley
7.10Braxton Flanagan55.07aLebanon
8.10Justin Yun55.40aCrescent Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Mitchell Gable53.39aSouth Albany
2.10Rodolfo Hernandez53.49aWoodburn
3.10Michael Hobson53.58aWoodburn
4.12Chaz Wilde54.06aLebanon
5.11Kevin Curtis54.19aCrescent Valley
7.9Nathan Connell54.20aWest Albany
6.10Braxton Flanagan54.73aLebanon
8.10Justin Yun55.30aCrescent Valley
9.10Mathis Kuenzi55.76aSilverton
10.11Sterling Myles56.09aCorvallis
11.9Robbie LeParc56.14aSilverton
12.11Jacob Volkers56.27aSouth Albany
13.9Gareth Jones56.61aCorvallis
14.12Nickolas Ingalls58.25aCorvallis
15.11Devon Holcomb58.28aWest Albany
16.11Samuel Collet59.11aWest Albany
11Zach GenglerSCRSilverton
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Michael Boggess50.7Crescent Valley
11Michael Lanahan50.9Crescent Valley
12Torrey Rogness51.4Silverton
12Julian Canda51.9Silverton
11Devin Volk52.3Crescent Valley
11Preston Kirk52.3Silverton
11Morgan Coxen52.4Silverton
12Will Strahl53.4Crescent Valley
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nolan Sekermestrovich1:58.61aCorvallis
2.11Michael Boggess1:58.63aCrescent Valley
3.11Morgan Coxen2:00.20aSilverton
4.9Alex Smith2:00.22aCrescent Valley
5.12Will Strahl2:01.96aCrescent Valley
6.11Micah White2:03.94aSilverton
7.12Ethan Noll2:06.44aDallas
8.10Irvin Garcia2:07.82aSilverton
9.11Sam Alperin2:08.33aLebanon
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Will Strahl2:03.38aCrescent Valley
3.9Alex Smith2:03.59aCrescent Valley
5.12Nolan Sekermestrovich2:03.79aCorvallis
7.12Ethan Noll2:05.61aDallas
2.11Michael Boggess2:06.04aCrescent Valley
4.11Morgan Coxen2:06.50aSilverton
6.11Micah White2:06.61aSilverton
8.10Irvin Garcia2:06.90aSilverton
9.11Sam Alperin2:07.03aLebanon
10.10Albert Cai2:07.04aCorvallis
11.9Ellis Roper2:10.25aCorvallis
12.10Michael Osborn2:13.15aDallas
13.10Aaron Kraft2:14.41aSouth Albany
14.12Javier Solis-Sanchez2:14.89aSouth Albany
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Strahl4:09.52aCrescent Valley
2.12Juve Guzman4:11.94aWoodburn
3.11Devin Volk4:12.08aCrescent Valley
4.11Clay Stuhr4:18.72aDallas
5.12Alex Bird4:20.17aDallas
6.10Jonathan Sisley4:23.80aSilverton
7.9Maclean Panshin4:25.03aCorvallis
8.12Mark Stephens4:25.81aCrescent Valley
9.10Jason Maddox4:29.36aLebanon
10.11Keet Daily4:30.84aCorvallis
11.10Irvin Garcia4:35.95aSilverton
12.9Abe Richmond4:37.62aWest Albany
13.9Matt Capellen4:38.04aWest Albany
14.10Garrett Palmquist4:40.02aSilverton
15.12Ryan Mills4:40.38aWest Albany
16.12Daniel Shades Amaya4:40.57aWoodburn
17.9Ellis Roper4:41.53aCorvallis
18.10Chris Morgan4:44.03aSouth Albany
19.12Javier Solis-Sanchez4:45.49aSouth Albany
20.9Edgar Mayen4:49.17aLebanon
21.11Austin Culver4:54.60aSouth Albany
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Juve Guzman9:03.57aWoodburn
2.11Clay Stuhr9:03.92aDallas
3.12Alex Bird9:07.09aDallas
4.12Mark Stephens9:12.77aCrescent Valley
5.10Jonathan Sisley9:34.35aSilverton
6.11Elijah McGowen9:43.69aCrescent Valley
7.12Spencer Barrett9:48.05aCrescent Valley
8.10Charlie Vandetta9:54.49aLebanon
9.11Keet Daily9:54.97aCorvallis
10.12Daniel Shades Amaya9:59.11aWoodburn
11.12Ryan Mills9:59.53aWest Albany
12.12Jose Hernandez10:03.34aWoodburn
13.9Abe Richmond10:07.01aWest Albany
14.10Chris Morgan10:07.29aSouth Albany
15.10Tristan Mitchell10:13.03aCorvallis
16.11Tim Maddox10:13.37aLebanon
17.9Gabe Schoenfeld10:14.94aCorvallis
18.11Austin Culver10:27.60aSouth Albany
19.10Michael Osborn10:33.22aDallas
20.10Andrew Frederic10:44.97aLebanon
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Canda15.19aSilverton
2.12Adam Allen15.70aSouth Albany
3.12Steven Evans15.75aLebanon
4.12Ian Crist16.09aSilverton
5.12Airon Mallars16.30aSouth Albany
6.12Chase Davis16.33aSilverton
7.11Jacob McConnell16.83aLebanon
8.12Josh Christensen17.62aDallas
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Julian Canda15.37aSilverton
2.12Adam Allen15.69aSouth Albany
3.12Steven Evans15.86aLebanon
4.12Chase Davis15.94aSilverton
5.12Ian Crist16.23aSilverton
6.12Josh Christensen16.48aDallas
7.11Jacob McConnell16.57aLebanon
8.12Airon Mallars16.86aSouth Albany
9.12Robert Holstein17.56aLebanon
10.9Tyson Adams17.65aCrescent Valley
11.10Christian Fullbright17.76aSouth Albany
12.9Benjamin Potter18.39aWest Albany
13.11Alec Van De Graaff18.79aCrescent Valley
14.11Blake Dawson18.89aWest Albany
15.12Omar Shakir18.96aCorvallis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Julian Canda39.81aSilverton
2.12Kyle Saulmon41.25aLebanon
3.12Adam Allen41.68aSouth Albany
4.11Jacob McConnell42.26aLebanon
5.12Josh Christensen43.04aDallas
6.12Jakob Kayser43.90aCrescent Valley
7.12Robert Holstein43.98aLebanon
8.12Ian Crist44.17aSilverton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Julian Canda40.84aSilverton
2.12Adam Allen41.22aSouth Albany
3.12Kyle Saulmon41.38aLebanon
4.11Jacob McConnell42.02aLebanon
5.12Josh Christensen43.10aDallas
6.12Ian Crist43.60aSilverton
7.12Robert Holstein43.84aLebanon
8.12Jakob Kayser43.97aCrescent Valley
9.11Alec Van De Graaff44.27aCrescent Valley
10.10Matt Craig44.94aSilverton
11.9Tyson Adams46.45aCrescent Valley
12.12Omar Shakir46.48aCorvallis
13.11Blake Dawson47.56aWest Albany
14.12Charlie Squire48.81aCorvallis
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chris Anderlik
Tre Larson
Kyle Saulmon
Brayden Childress
43.74aLebanon
2.-Devon Holcomb
Anthony Thompson
Jacob Lacoste
Tanner Keuter
44.07aWest Albany
3.-Jonah Beck
Jodison Lassen
Michael Lanahan
Danny Grigsby
44.73aCrescent Valley
4.-Alex Brown
Patrick Corrigan
Andrew Laney
Charlie Carpenter
45.36aCorvallis
-Kenneth Pike
Nick Teubel
Ian Crist
Connor Burton
46.15aSilverton
5.-Jaylon Smothers
Cody Schiedler
Brett Gibbs
Riece Williams
46.94aDallas
-Patrik Fields
Mitchell Gable
Tanner Grenz
Nick Plagmann
DNFSouth Albany
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Lanahan
Devin Volk
Will Strahl
Michael Boggess
3:27.82aCrescent Valley
2.-Julian Canda
Torrey Rogness
Morgan Coxen
Preston Kirk
3:28.50aSilverton
3.-Rodolfo Hernandez
Michael Hobson
Clay Gregory
Francisco Gudino
3:31.62aWoodburn
4.-Sterling Myles
Nolan Sekermestrovich
Albert Cai
Maclean Panshin
3:32.11aCorvallis
5.-Kyle Saulmon
Khalil Burton
Braxton Flanagan
Sam Alperin
3:36.91aLebanon
6.-Relay Team 3:41.34aDallas
7.-Airon Mallars
Aaron Kraft
Jacob Volkers
Adam Allen
3:47.56aSouth Albany
8.-Samuel Collet
Nathan Connell
Tanner Keuter
Devon Holcomb
3:49.79aWest Albany
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isaac Seumalo51-04.75Corvallis
2.12Ben Rebischke44-08.75Dallas
3.12Nolan Hansen42-06.75Corvallis
4.12Scotty Bowman42-03.00South Albany
5.10Michael Georgieff41-05.00Woodburn
6.11Jacob Rorem40-11.00Dallas
7.11Austin Powell40-10.25Crescent Valley
8.10Michael Brooks40-07.75South Albany
9.10J'Rrett Baker40-03.25Silverton
10.11Jonathan Brewer39-07.50South Albany
11.12A.J. Turner39-06.50Lebanon
12.11Jake May39-04.75Lebanon
13.10Alex Boyd38-09.75West Albany
14.11Ezra Anglemiei38-06.25Corvallis
15.11Declan Orth38-00.75Crescent Valley
16.11Tyler Unger35-04.75Dallas
17.11Alec Van De Graaff34-11.75Crescent Valley
18.11Aidan Morell34-04.75Lebanon
19.9Camryn Clokey34-02.25Silverton
20.12Nate Ferren33-10.00West Albany
21.11Buck Trulove33-01.00West Albany
22.11Ricky Arthur33-00.00Woodburn
23.12Tim Ovchinicoff32-02.75Woodburn
11Joe BibenDNSSilverton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scotty Bowman139-07South Albany
2.12Isaac Seumalo139-03Corvallis
3.12A.J. Turner134-05Lebanon
4.12Aaron Potter132-00West Albany
5.12Nolan Hansen129-11Corvallis
6.11Aidan Morell128-01Lebanon
7.10Angelo Dolcini-Catania124-06Corvallis
8.10Alex Boyd123-11West Albany
9.10J'Rrett Baker119-08Silverton
10.12Alex Hoff115-06Lebanon
11.11Andrew Rogers114-10Silverton
12.11Jacob Rorem109-07Dallas
13.10Kegan Allen108-10Dallas
14.11Buck Trulove107-10West Albany
15.10Michael Brooks105-00South Albany
16.11Caleb Emmons97-06South Albany
17.10Tyler Curtis93-03Dallas
18.11Declan Orth92-10Crescent Valley
19.11Austin Powell90-10Crescent Valley
20.9Camryn Clokey86-06Silverton
21.11Ahmed Kassim80-08Crescent Valley
22.10Michael Georgieff76-10Woodburn
23.12Tim Ovchinicoff76-02Woodburn
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrew Rogers183-08Silverton
2.12Aaron Potter162-06West Albany
3.11Triston Wheeler155-04Dallas
4.11Andrew Laney155-00Corvallis
5.10J'Rrett Baker154-05Silverton
6.12Tre Larson153-09Lebanon
7.10Jodison Lassen150-09Crescent Valley
8.10Kiante Davis143-03Lebanon
9.9Stanfor Lassen142-05Crescent Valley
10.11Destry Cline138-04Lebanon
11.-Colin Olson133-11Dallas
12.10Tyler Curtis130-11Dallas
13.11Caleb Emmons129-01South Albany
14.9Wyatt Crofts125-09Silverton
15.9Benjamin Potter123-03West Albany
16.10Angelo Dolcini-Catania117-01Corvallis
17.10Dakota Carter113-06South Albany
17.11Ricky Arthur113-06Woodburn
19.10Robert Jacobson102-11South Albany
20.12Tim Ovchinicoff87-08Woodburn
12Jakob KayserDNSCrescent Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Lacoste6-04.00West Albany
2.11Mitchell Gable6-03.00South Albany
3.12Chase Milner6-00.00Silverton
4.10Cory Hainz6-00.00Lebanon
4.12Devin Geiger6-00.00Silverton
6.11Cameron Dixon5-10.00West Albany
7.10Tahlan Rogers5-10.00West Albany
8.10Christian Fullbright5-08.00South Albany
8.11Andrew Laney5-08.00Corvallis
10.10Jacob Gillette5-08.00Lebanon
11.12Patrik Fields5-08.00South Albany
12.12Brett Gibbs5-06.00Dallas
12.12Jakob Kayser5-06.00Crescent Valley
14.12Miguel Paz5-04.00Woodburn
14.11Travis Larson5-04.00Crescent Valley
14.9Arin Reinsch5-04.00Corvallis
17.11Matt Warren5-02.00Crescent Valley
17.10Levi Cooper5-02.00Corvallis
11Joe BibenSCRSilverton
12Tyler AntonucciNHDallas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Davis13-06.00Silverton
2.11Preston Kirk13-00.00Silverton
3.12Garrett Urrutia12-06.00Lebanon
4.12Tre Larson11-06.00Lebanon
5.11Jesse Lakeyoungberg11-06.00Crescent Valley
6.12Bryce Johnson10-00.00Crescent Valley
6.12Charles Dearing10-00.00Corvallis
8.10Jack Smith10-00.00Crescent Valley
9.10Chris Morgan10-00.00South Albany
10.9Tariq Miller9-06.00Dallas
11.11Quinn Dreher9-06.00Silverton
12.10Coyote Stevens9-06.00South Albany
13.9Bryce Hinkle8-00.00Corvallis
12Cody SchiedlerSCRDallas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Rodriguez21-11.50Dallas
2.11Zach Gengler21-01.25Silverton
3.10Jacob Lacoste20-11.00West Albany
4.12Devin Geiger20-00.25Silverton
5.11Jaylon Smothers19-11.50Dallas
6.10Jacob Gillette19-05.00Lebanon
7.10Brayden Childress19-04.75Lebanon
8.12Airon Mallars19-04.50South Albany
9.11Brandon Dixon19-00.50West Albany
10.11Joe Biben18-11.00Silverton
11.9David Evans18-10.25Lebanon
12.10Patrick Corrigan18-10.00Corvallis
13.12Patrik Fields18-05.75South Albany
14.12Miguel Paz18-03.50Woodburn
15.9Joey Roos18-01.25West Albany
16.10Christian Fullbright18-00.50South Albany
17.10Levi Cooper17-08.25Corvallis
18.11Karl Schmidt17-06.00Crescent Valley
19.10Jonah Beck17-00.50Crescent Valley
20.11Sterling Myles16-11.50Corvallis
21.11Caleb Forrest16-07.00Crescent Valley
11Francisco GudinoDNSWoodburn
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Torrey Rogness43-10.00Silverton
2.12Khalil Burton43-03.50Lebanon
3.10Jacob Lacoste42-03.00West Albany
4.12Gabe Rodriguez42-02.00Dallas
5.12Steven Evans40-09.00Lebanon
6.11Garrett Prince40-04.50South Albany
7.11Brandon Dixon40-04.50West Albany
8.10Brayden Childress39-10.50Lebanon
9.12Tyler Antonucci39-06.50Dallas
10.11Ben Engel38-03.50West Albany
11.10Christian Fullbright38-01.00South Albany
12.11Jaylon Smothers37-08.00Dallas
13.11Karl Schmidt37-06.00Crescent Valley
14.12Patrik Fields37-03.00South Albany
15.10J'Rrett Baker36-07.25Silverton
16.12Jakob Kayser35-11.25Crescent Valley
17.10Levi Cooper34-07.00Corvallis
18.9Arin Reinsch33-04.75Corvallis
19.11Caleb Forrest33-04.00Crescent Valley
11Joe BibenDNSSilverton
 

Teams