Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bridger Anderson11.62aMorgan
2.11Joe Kippen11.85aMorgan
3.12Kalin Johnson11.89aMorgan
4.9KJ Wilson11.90aBen Lomond
5.11Chris Ebert11.91aTooele
6.9Chez Stout12.03aMorgan
7.12Gabe Davis12.07aMorgan
8.12Scott Brady12.17aTooele
9.12Sam Mitchell12.26aBear River
10.12Lane Miller12.31aBear River
10.11Sam Daniel12.31aBen Lomond
10.11Logan Pectol12.31aTooele
13.10Colton Jensen12.32aBear River
14.9Alex Toone12.35aTooele
15.12Jaran Bennett12.41aMorgan
16.11Zane Dibble12.44aMorgan
17.12Damon Thomas12.49aTooele
18.11Kyle Fletcher12.52aTooele
18.12Darnell Elm12.52aBear River
20.12Ben Medley12.58aTooele
21.11Brian Manning12.65aBear River
22.12Zach Cavendar12.76aTooele
23.12Dyllon Mercado12.77aBear River
24.10Martize Washington12.82aBen Lomond
25.9Jake Brady12.83aTooele
26.10Josh Weber12.91aBen Lomond
27.11Drew Petersen12.92aTooele
28.9Straton Atherly12.94aTooele
29.9Bryce Lawson12.97aBear River
30.12Brandon Allen12.99aBear River
31.9Allen Sneed13.02aTooele
32.11Collin Russell13.03aMorgan
33.10Jake Walker13.06aMorgan
34.9Tyler Wood13.22aBen Lomond
35.9Julian Gomez13.36aBen Lomond
36.9Garret Bills13.38aMorgan
36.9Rory Mitchell13.38aBear River
38.-Ryker Jensen13.42aSt Joseph
39.10Jackson Ferrell13.43aMorgan
40.12George Bingham13.49aBear River
41.11Tayler Boswell13.53aTooele
42.12Dan Harris13.54aBear River
43.9Jayden Caires13.60aTooele
44.9Thomas Wright13.62aTooele
45.10Colton Schofield13.63aTooele
46.11Connor Hughes13.65aBear River
47.9Kendall MacSparran13.74aBear River
48.10Brock Egan13.79aTooele
49.10Sean York13.85aTooele
50.10Devin Taylor13.86aBen Lomond
50.11Tanner Hollien13.86aTooele
52.11RJ Christensen13.93aBear River
53.9Treyson Heath13.95aMorgan
54.11Logan Shields14.13aTooele
55.10Colby Miller14.14aMorgan
56.11Joseph Frost14.33aBear River
57.9Trenton Sprouse14.40aBen Lomond
58.12George Ortega14.46aBear River
59.9Andrake Williams14.64aBen Lomond
60.10Samuel Johnston14.78aMorgan
61.11Sam Iriarte15.03aTooele
62.10Kelton Reed15.18aBear River
63.12Alex York15.36aTooele
64.10Cadon Wilde15.53aMorgan
65.10Colton Mikesell16.00aMorgan
66.9Josh Robinson16.70aTooele
67.10Jesse Chadwick17.00aTooele
68.11Nick Abarca17.28aTooele
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chris Ebert24.41aTooele
2.12Jake Hyer24.69aBen Lomond
3.9KJ Wilson24.74aBen Lomond
4.12Kalin Johnson24.99aMorgan
5.11Sage Eastburn25.07aBen Lomond
6.9Alex Toone25.21aTooele
7.11Ty Fejerang25.27aBen Lomond
8.10William Carrington25.29aSt Joseph
9.11Sam Daniel25.31aBen Lomond
10.11Tanner Anderson25.46aBear River
10.12Alvaro Fernandez25.46aTooele
12.12Darnell Elm25.72aBear River
13.12Lane Miller25.89aBear River
14.11Brian Manning26.68aBear River
15.9Straton Atherly26.91aTooele
16.9Allen Sneed27.20aTooele
17.9Jake Brady27.26aTooele
18.12Brandon Allen27.30aBear River
18.11Tayler Boswell27.30aTooele
20.10Colton Schofield27.45aTooele
21.10Martize Washington27.48aBen Lomond
22.-Patrick Choffel27.56aBear River
23.10Brock Egan27.84aTooele
24.9Julian Gomez27.90aBen Lomond
25.11Kieson Stewart28.04aTooele
26.9Rory Mitchell28.18aBear River
27.11Connor Hughes28.23aBear River
28.11Tanner Hollien28.58aTooele
29.10Devin Taylor28.60aBen Lomond
30.11Logan Mott28.90aTooele
31.10Colby Miller29.03aMorgan
32.11Joseph Frost29.61aBear River
33.9Garret Bills29.63aMorgan
34.9Trenton Sprouse29.81aBen Lomond
35.10Samuel Johnston30.87aMorgan
36.9Andrake Williams31.47aBen Lomond
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Logan Pectol53.71aTooele
2.12Ben Hyer53.85aBen Lomond
3.11Sam Daniel54.58aBen Lomond
4.10Hayden Garfield55.63aMorgan
5.11Travis Carter56.53aMorgan
6.10William Carrington57.45aSt Joseph
7.12Sam Mitchell57.75aBear River
8.12Trevor Heath57.86aMorgan
9.9Thomas Wright57.90aTooele
10.12Austin Johnson58.20aMorgan
11.9Bryce Lawson58.42aBear River
12.9Ty Nieberger58.82aTooele
13.12Bryce Nieberger58.83aTooele
14.-Patrick Choffel59.03aBear River
15.10Colton Jensen59.11aBear River
16.12Dyllon Mercado59.92aBear River
17.12Lane Miller1:00.58aBear River
18.10Brock Egan1:00.97aTooele
19.11Connor Hughes1:01.03aBear River
20.9Jackson Wall1:01.57aBear River
21.-Ryker Jensen1:02.15aSt Joseph
22.9Oscar Rivera1:02.32aBen Lomond
23.11Kieson Stewart1:02.52aTooele
24.12Trevor Ross1:02.58aBen Lomond
25.12Dan Harris1:02.85aBear River
26.10Josh Weber1:03.22aBen Lomond
27.10Devin Taylor1:04.87aBen Lomond
28.9Rory Mitchell1:06.04aBear River
29.11Joseph Frost1:06.33aBear River
30.10Brent Zeluf1:06.77aBen Lomond
31.12George Ortega1:10.28aBear River
32.10Iaian Trujillo1:11.48aBear River
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sterling Brandley2:06.08aBen Lomond
2.12Sam Weil2:16.44aSt Joseph
3.11Kyle Fletcher2:18.26aTooele
4.9Javier Zambrano2:24.08aBen Lomond
5.12Austin Johnson2:25.56aMorgan
6.12Bryce Nieberger2:26.08aTooele
7.9Adam Heiner2:26.09aBen Lomond
8.9Jackson Wall2:26.41aBear River
9.10Todd Houghton2:27.98aBen Lomond
10.10Nick Gamble2:28.29aTooele
11.12Colton Nay2:31.55aBen Lomond
12.9Wilford Cottrell2:35.54aBear River
13.10Daniel Capener2:35.99aBear River
14.9Elijah Woodall2:37.07aBear River
15.9Oscar Rivera2:38.38aBen Lomond
16.10Wade Oxborrow2:38.96aBear River
17.12Zack Kilts2:43.02aBen Lomond
18.10Tyler Dean2:43.47aMorgan
19.11Chris Tipton2:46.02aMorgan
20.9Riley Lucas2:58.20aBen Lomond
21.11Nathan Ormond3:01.05aBen Lomond
22.10Greg Morris3:08.24aBear River
23.12Brandon Little3:14.22aMorgan
24.9Auston Green3:18.53aBen Lomond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sterling Brandley4:53.58aBen Lomond
2.12Sam Weil4:58.57aSt Joseph
3.11Spencer Stamps5:02.34aBear River
4.9Andrew Allen5:03.05aMorgan
5.11Nicholas Sargent5:11.19aBen Lomond
6.11Kyle Fletcher5:15.71aTooele
7.11Austin Cluster5:17.62aBen Lomond
8.9Javier Zambrano5:23.57aBen Lomond
9.12Jeremy Woodall5:24.24aBear River
10.10Brandon Passey5:24.80aTooele
11.10Nick Gamble5:25.41aTooele
12.12Justin Pulver5:27.58aBear River
13.10Todd Houghton5:28.17aBen Lomond
14.11Devin Franks5:28.70aTooele
15.11Caden Arnold5:33.96aTooele
16.10Iaian Trujillo5:34.42aBear River
17.10Daniel Capener5:38.22aBear River
18.9Adam Heiner5:42.58aBen Lomond
19.10Wade Oxborrow5:46.30aBear River
20.9Elijah Woodall5:52.87aBear River
21.12George Bingham5:54.11aBear River
22.12Devin Olguin5:54.95aSt Joseph
23.10Nathanial Schilling6:02.09aBen Lomond
24.9Isaac Pectol6:02.89aTooele
25.10Tyler Dean6:04.99aMorgan
26.12Ryan Cannon6:06.82aBear River
27.9Wilford Cottrell6:08.01aBear River
28.11Chris Tipton6:11.06aMorgan
29.12Zack Kilts6:15.31aBen Lomond
30.9Riley Lucas6:33.83aBen Lomond
31.11Nathan Ormond6:42.36aBen Lomond
32.10Greg Morris6:46.27aBear River
33.12Brandon Little7:59.93aMorgan
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Cluster11:47.26aBen Lomond
2.10Brandon Passey11:52.77aTooele
3.10Daniel Capener12:25.00aBear River
4.11Devin Franks12:28.16aTooele
5.11Caden Arnold12:42.75aTooele
6.10Nathanial Schilling14:05.67aBen Lomond
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Medley18.12aTooele
2.11Ty Fejerang18.29aBen Lomond
3.11RJ Christensen19.29aBear River
4.10Jake Walker19.49aMorgan
5.10Brad Cottle22.36aBear River
6.12Justin Pulver22.78aBear River
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kalin Johnson46.21aMorgan
2.9Straton Atherly48.16aTooele
3.9Brett Smart48.20aBear River
4.10Jake Walker48.95aMorgan
5.11RJ Christensen50.52aBear River
6.10Brandon Passey50.70aTooele
7.11Collin Russell51.67aMorgan
8.9Garret Bills52.87aMorgan
9.9Garrett Wheelwright56.09aMorgan
10.12Justin Pulver58.09aBear River
11.10Brad Cottle58.90aBear River
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.43aMorgan
2.-Relay Team 47.17aTooele
3.-Relay Team 48.67aBear River
4.-Relay Team 49.04aTooele
5.-Relay Team 49.24aMorgan
6.-Relay Team 59.09aBear River
7.-Relay Team 1:01.94aMorgan
---Relay Team NTBen Lomond
---Relay Team DQTooele
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:45.66aTooele
2.-Relay Team 3:58.87aMorgan
3.-Relay Team 4:01.04aBen Lomond
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:11.85aMorgan
2.-Relay Team 4:13.90aBen Lomond
3.-Relay Team 4:16.69aSt Joseph
4.-Relay Team 4:36.52aBear River
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyle Stapley42-00.00Morgan
2.10Branson Fonnesbeck40-11.00Bear River
3.10Kole Davis38-03.00Morgan
4.12Dyllon Mercado36-02.50Bear River
5.11Logan Mott36-00.00Tooele
6.12Cole Cottrell35-02.00Tooele
7.12Ben Hyer34-08.00Ben Lomond
8.12Zach Cavendar33-09.50Tooele
9.11Kody Hoopes32-10.50Morgan
10.12Alex York32-07.00Tooele
11.9Carson Gibbs32-05.00Bear River
12.10Sean York32-01.50Tooele
13.10Hayden Chadaz32-00.00Bear River
14.9Mario Anderson31-09.00Ben Lomond
15.11Sam Iriarte31-03.50Tooele
16.11Kyle LaJuenesse29-09.50Morgan
17.11Kylan Southward29-08.00Bear River
18.11Logan Shields29-07.00Tooele
19.9Dietrich Strueber28-09.50Morgan
20.12Christian Cisneros26-02.50Ben Lomond
21.11Nick Abarca25-08.00Tooele
22.10Derek Roseman25-07.50Morgan
23.12Travis Kippen25-07.00Morgan
24.10Kelton Reed25-03.50Bear River
25.9Layton Loucks23-03.50Morgan
26.9Josh Robinson22-11.50Tooele
27.9Garrett Wheelwright22-08.00Morgan
28.10Jesse Chadwick21-10.00Tooele
29.9Jed Folkman20-07.50Bear River
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Hyer121-08Ben Lomond
2.10Kyle Stapley109-05.25Morgan
3.12Trevor Ross107-11.50Ben Lomond
4.11Logan Mott104-08.75Tooele
5.10Branson Fonnesbeck98-06Bear River
6.12Cole Cottrell97-05Tooele
7.10Sean York95-08.50Tooele
8.9Mario Anderson91-01Ben Lomond
9.10Kole Davis90-01.50Morgan
10.11Logan Shields89-08Tooele
11.12Zach Cavendar88-00Tooele
12.10Hayden Chadaz87-01.50Bear River
13.11Gabe Preece83-09Morgan
14.12Alex York80-11Tooele
15.12Christian Cisneros77-05Ben Lomond
16.11Kyle LaJuenesse73-08Morgan
17.11Nick Abarca71-04.25Tooele
18.9Brett Smart70-09.50Bear River
19.10Derek Roseman69-09.25Morgan
20.9Carson Gibbs69-08Bear River
21.11Kody Hoopes69-04Morgan
22.12Travis Kippen67-10.50Morgan
23.10Kelton Reed66-11Bear River
24.11Kylan Southward64-01.50Bear River
25.10Jesse Chadwick62-11Tooele
26.10Brent Zeluf60-00Ben Lomond
27.11Sam Iriarte59-00Tooele
28.10Cadon Wilde56-11.50Morgan
29.9Josh Robinson56-03Tooele
30.9Garrett Wheelwright54-02Morgan
31.9Dietrich Strueber54-01Morgan
32.9Jed Folkman52-05.25Bear River
33.9Layton Loucks51-10.50Morgan
--10Colton MikesellNDMorgan
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Sean York136-07Tooele
2.12Scott Brady125-11Tooele
3.11Kieson Stewart118-09Tooele
4.12Trevor Ross117-03Ben Lomond
5.11Kaden Baird116-00Morgan
6.11Gabe Preece109-05Morgan
7.12Alex York108-04Tooele
8.10Hayden Garfield104-10Morgan
9.10Branson Fonnesbeck102-10Bear River
10.11Logan Shields102-06Tooele
11.12Damon Thomas101-01Tooele
11.9Dietrich Strueber101-01Morgan
13.11Logan Mott100-02Tooele
14.12Cole Cottrell99-01Tooele
15.11Bridger Anderson92-10Morgan
16.10Kyle Stapley86-08Morgan
17.11Joe Kippen86-05Morgan
18.11Chris Tipton86-01Morgan
19.11Kylan Southward85-03Bear River
20.10Hayden Chadaz80-04Bear River
21.11Nicholas Sargent74-06Ben Lomond
22.9Josh Robinson72-06Tooele
23.9Carson Gibbs69-11Bear River
24.9Ty Nieberger69-02Tooele
25.9Garrett Wheelwright63-03Morgan
26.10Jesse Chadwick61-03Tooele
27.10Cadon Wilde60-11Morgan
28.11Nick Abarca60-00Tooele
29.10Brent Zeluf59-09Ben Lomond
30.10Colton Mikesell52-01Morgan
31.9Jed Folkman48-05Bear River
32.12Brandon Little45-00Morgan
33.12Colton Nay7-03Ben Lomond
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gabe Davis6-00.00Morgan
2.12Jake Hyer5-10.00Ben Lomond
2.11Ty Fejerang5-10.00Ben Lomond
4.12Zach Cavendar5-08.00Tooele
4.9Brett Smart5-08.00Bear River
6.12Alvaro Fernandez5-06.00Tooele
6.9Adam Heiner5-06.00Ben Lomond
8.11Sage Eastburn5-04.00Ben Lomond
--9Treyson HeathNHMorgan
--12Chaz BatemanNHBear River
--12Brandon AllenNHBear River
--10Brad CottleNHBear River
--12Erick MacSparranNHBear River
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Hyer19-09.00Ben Lomond
2.11Chris Ebert19-05.00Tooele
3.12Jake Hyer18-07.50Ben Lomond
4.12Gabe Davis18-07.25Morgan
5.11Sage Eastburn18-02.50Ben Lomond
6.11Ty Fejerang17-07.00Ben Lomond
7.9Jake Brady17-05.00Tooele
8.11Joe Kippen17-04.50Morgan
9.12Erick MacSparran16-10.00Bear River
10.12Jaran Bennett16-07.00Morgan
11.9Allen Sneed16-04.50Tooele
12.11Austin Cluster16-02.25Ben Lomond
13.10Hayden Garfield16-01.00Morgan
14.9KJ Wilson15-10.00Ben Lomond
15.9Andrew Allen14-09.00Morgan
16.10Brad Cottle14-06.75Bear River
17.12Brandon Allen14-05.00Bear River
18.12Cole Cottrell14-01.00Tooele
19.10Martize Washington13-11.25Ben Lomond
20.9Jackson Wall13-09.50Bear River
21.9Bryce Lawson13-08.50Bear River
22.11RJ Christensen13-06.00Bear River
23.9Kendall MacSparran13-01.50Bear River
--12Chaz BatemanNDBear River
--10Jackson FerrellNDMorgan
--9Auston GreenNDBen Lomond
--12Tell StewartNDTooele
--9Chez StoutNDMorgan
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams