Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Neumann10.87aPeshtigo
2.11Zach Rothering11.20aWest De Pere
3.10Brice Bergner11.54aShawano Community
4.12Jared Theisen11.55a PRMenominee
5.11Dakota Vanidestine11.56aMarinette
6.11Zach Campbell11.84aMarinette
7.10Shawn Sullivan11.85aMenominee
8.12Jeramy Nickodem12.06aShawano Community
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Zach Rothering11.05aWest De Pere
2.11Brad Neumann11.22aPeshtigo
3.10Brice Bergner11.48aShawano Community
4.11Dakota Vanidestine11.56aMarinette
5.12Jared Theisen11.57aMenominee
6.10Shawn Sullivan11.64a PRMenominee
7.11Zach Campbell11.77aMarinette
8.12Jeramy Nickodem11.99aShawano Community
9.12Brandon Carter12.00a SRWest De Pere
10.11Jaden Boivin12.03a SRMarinette
11.11Mike Carroll12.06a PRColeman
12.12Deiter Reed12.54a PRPeshtigo
13.10Mike Hanrahan13.01a PRColeman
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zach Rothering22.43aWest De Pere
2.12Spencer Turiff23.20aWest De Pere
3.10Brice Bergner23.54aShawano Community
4.12Jared Theisen23.89a SRMenominee
5.9Dom Conway23.98aWest De Pere
6.11Mike Carroll24.22a PRColeman
7.12Elijah Mojzych24.38a PRMenominee
8.12Ian Greenlund25.20a SRMarinette
9.11Dallas Dayton25.50a PRShawano Community
10.9Trevor Igl26.20a SRPeshtigo
11.11Brad Neumann26.31aPeshtigo
12.11Jared Swiatnicki26.52a SRMarinette
13.12Doug Orwig28.31aPeshtigo
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Turiff52.11a SRWest De Pere
2.11Dylan Singer54.82aShawano Community
3.12Alexander Buss55.66a PRShawano Community
4.12Dan Meyer56.26a PRMarinette
5.12Taylor Ejnik56.49a PRShawano Community
6.10Nick Story56.94aWest De Pere
7.11Lukas Daus58.31a PRDenmark
8.11Colin Leick58.55a PRDenmark
9.11Michael Taylor59.70a PRDenmark
10.12Doug Orwig1:03.40aPeshtigo
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Barrette2:10.01a SRPeshtigo
2.10Chandler Diekvoss2:12.51a PRWest De Pere
3.11Travis Champeau2:17.24a PRMenominee
4.10Brandon Miller2:20.16a SRMarinette
5.10Kyle Raddant2:24.66aShawano Community
6.11Kurtis Komanekin2:31.29aShawano Community
7.10Jake Schell2:37.93a SRColeman
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Barrette4:36.76a PRPeshtigo
2.11Riley Tuma4:50.58a PRShawano Community
3.11Travis Champeau5:11.31a SRMenominee
4.10Griffin Monfils5:13.66a PRShawano Community
5.9Cole Fitzgerald5:14.62a SRWest De Pere
6.10Eddie Jornlin6:04.50aPeshtigo
7.9Brandon Lake6:18.30a SRColeman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryce Elm10:26.70aWest De Pere
2.10Aaron Bhatoya10:54.88a PRPeshtigo
3.9Erik Breuer11:05.00aMarinette
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Turiff15.10aWest De Pere
2.12Nick Veras15.60aWest De Pere
3.11Dominick Hansen16.37aColeman
4.10Bryan Hines16.92a PRMenominee
5.10Levi Sanborn17.15aPeshtigo
6.9Marc Lansin19.07a PRColeman
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Veras42.44aWest De Pere
2.10Levi Sanborn43.96aPeshtigo
3.10Bryan Hines44.15a PRMenominee
4.12Joe Kubash44.50a PRMarinette
5.12Taylor Ejnik46.88aShawano Community
6.10Marcus Smalls47.32a PRWest De Pere
7.9Marc Lansin47.60a PRColeman
8.11Charlie Kruegar50.81aDenmark
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.22aWest De Pere
2.-Relay Team 45.79aMenominee
3.-Relay Team 47.71aShawano Community
4.-Relay Team 48.84aDenmark
5.-Relay Team 51.33aColeman
6.-Relay Team 53.40aPeshtigo
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.49aMenominee
2.-Relay Team 1:38.51aDenmark
3.-Relay Team 1:38.56aPeshtigo
4.-Relay Team 1:40.89aWest De Pere
5.-Relay Team 1:41.95aShawano Community
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:38.18aShawano Community
2.-Relay Team 3:38.34aWest De Pere
3.-Relay Team 3:40.44aPeshtigo
4.-Relay Team 3:48.27aMenominee
5.-Relay Team 3:54.25aMarinette
6.-Relay Team 4:22.84aColeman
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:55.45aWest De Pere
2.-Relay Team 8:56.30aPeshtigo
3.-Relay Team 9:26.69aMenominee
4.-Relay Team 9:56.59aShawano Community
5.-Relay Team 10:52.35aColeman
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Valind57-00.00 PRMarinette
2.10Zack Neumann46-02.00Peshtigo
3.9CJ Pillath45-11.50Coleman
4.11Matt Bjork44-00.50West De Pere
5.12Louis Lang43-06.00 PRMarinette
6.11Alex Mickelson42-07.00 SRShawano Community
7.12Tim Richmond42-04.00Marinette
8.10Isaiah Yanni41-04.00West De Pere
9.11Marton Mahers37-01.50 PRColeman
10.11Adam Hynnek36-05.00 PRPeshtigo
11.11Joseph Kahlow36-04.00Shawano Community
12.11Gagan Daroach34-05.00Peshtigo
13.9Cody Peterson34-02.50 SRMenominee
14.10Marcus Whipp33-10.00 PRDenmark
15.12Jacob Hart33-02.00 PRMenominee
16.9Jacob Novak29-08.00Denmark
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dustin Valind164-09 10Marinette
2.12Louis Lang142-07 8Marinette
3.11Max Lutz134-10 6West De Pere
4.11Joseph Kahlow129-08 5 SRShawano Community
5.9CJ Pillath125-04 4 SRColeman
6.12Tim Richmond118-00 3 PRMarinette
7.11Alex Mickelson117-05 2 SRShawano Community
8.10Zack Neumann115-03 1Peshtigo
9.10Travis Pursley112-09 PRMenominee
10.11Adam Hynnek101-07 PRPeshtigo
11.11Semi Sago100-06West De Pere
12.11Gagan Daroach96-10Peshtigo
13.9Collin Kempka93-06 SRColeman
14.9Cody Peterson89-03 SRMenominee
15.9Jacob Novak80-09Denmark
16.10Marcus Whipp71-00Denmark
---11Marton MahersFOUL SRColeman
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isac Mansur6-02.00Marinette
2.9Jake Bostedt6-02.00 SRWest De Pere
3.10Zach Budzynski5-08.00 SRMenominee
4.10Chandler Diekvoss5-06.00 PRWest De Pere
5.10Isaiah Yanni5-04.00West De Pere
6.11Matt Horne5-02.00Shawano Community
7.10Daniel Boivine4-10.00 PRShawano Community
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Preston Perkins14-06.00Marinette
2.11Jaden Boivin12-00.00Marinette
3.12David Schmidt12-00.00West De Pere
4.12Travis Peterson12-00.00 PRPeshtigo
5.11Matt Horne11-06.00Shawano Community
6.10Evan Braun11-06.00Shawano Community
7.12Jacob Mathieu11-00.00Menominee
8.10Ethan Braun10-06.00Shawano Community
9.11James VandenHuevel10-06.00 SRWest De Pere
---11Jordan GondeckNH SRColeman
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Carroll19-02.50Coleman
2.10Brice Bergner18-02.50Shawano Community
3.12Dan Meyer18-01.50 PRMarinette
4.12Sam Gannon18-00.25West De Pere
5.10Marcus Smalls17-11.00 SRWest De Pere
6.9Austin Vorachek17-06.25 SRMenominee
7.10Isaiah Yanni16-08.00 PRWest De Pere
8.11Jared Swiatnicki16-00.25 SRMarinette
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kegan Wirtz41-00.00West De Pere
2.11Mike Carroll40-11.50Coleman
3.12Sam Gannon40-11.00West De Pere
4.12Jacob Mathieu36-06.00 PRMenominee
5.10Ryan Eckstrom34-03.25Shawano Community
6.9Trevor Igl33-10.50 PRPeshtigo
7.12Elijah Mojzych31-04.25 PRMenominee
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Michigan
Division 1 Wisconsin
Division 2 Wisconsin
Division 3 Wisconsin