Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Hill11.14Kamiah
2.10Quaid Blankenship11.47Grangeville
3.11Kevin Heckathorn11.78Orofino
4.11Garrett Senefsky11.93Orofino
5.11Caleb Barnes12.00Grangeville
5.10Kyle Sullings12.00Orofino
7.9Michael Wilson12.40Grangeville
8.11Louis Schilling12.47Kamiah
9.11Spencer Crane12.78Kamiah
10.11Eric Gower12.81Kamiah
11.9Jake Havekamp13.01Orofino
12.11Ian Barrett13.53Orofino
13.9Chris Wilks13.80Orofino
14.9Nicholas Horrace13.93Orofino
15.11Gabe Dutro14.07Orofino
16.9Ethan Sessions14.10Grangeville
17.9Brandon Bishop14.19Orofino
18.9K.C. Richardson14.52Kamiah
11Aaron ElliotDQOrofino
11Ian SullingsDQOrofino
10Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Heckathorn23.72Orofino
2.10Quaid Blankenship23.78Grangeville
3.10Luke O'Brien24.03Orofino
4.9Michael Wilson24.95Grangeville
5.11Caleb Barnes25.10Grangeville
6.11Louis Schilling26.10Kamiah
7.9Jake Havekamp26.47Orofino
8.9Eli Eackles27.75Grangeville
9.11Ian Barrett28.32Orofino
10.9Chris Wilks28.61Orofino
11.11Gabe Dutro29.74Orofino
12.9Austin James30.38Grangeville
9K.C. RichardsonDQKamiah
9Brandon BishopDQOrofino
9Nicholas HorraceDQOrofino
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cody Robinson1:01.15Grangeville
2.9Jason Lloyd1:03.03Kamiah
3.9Austin James1:07.82Grangeville
9Michael StevensDQGrangeville
10Tim LeeDQKamiah
11Ben MarekDQGrangeville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eric Hill1:59.08Kamiah
2.12Alex Kuykendall2:03.10Orofino
3.10Kalob Turner2:12.59Orofino
4.9Carson Hill2:26.94Kamiah
4.12Devon Wallace2:26.94Grangeville
11Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
11Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
11Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Kuykendall5:18.85Orofino
2.11Aaron Elliot5:20.50Orofino
3.9Carson Hill5:37.09Kamiah
4.10Bob Naden6:01.46Orofino
5.9Hunter Trulock6:09.70Kamiah
12Devon WallaceDQGrangeville
11Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
11Jordan LambertDQGrangeville
11Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hunter Trulock13:41.99Kamiah
11Kaleb BassDQGrangeville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Nygaard15.99Kamiah
2.11Reed York17.82Kamiah
3.10Lee Courtright18.84Grangeville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Nygaard42.58Kamiah
2.10Lee Courtright47.65Grangeville
3.11Reed York52.64Kamiah
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 45.78Grangeville
2.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Garrett Senefsky
Luke O'Brien
46.48Orofino
3.-Spencer Crane
Kevin Hill
Reed York
Jacob Lloyd
46.50Kamiah
4.-Brendan Judd
Aaron Elliot
Drake Kuykendall
Jake Havekamp
49.60Orofino
5.-Relay Team 54.93Grangeville
6.-Nicholas Horrace
Chris Wilks
Bob Naden
Gabe Dutro
55.75Orofino
7.-Relay Team 56.20Grangeville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Heckathorn
Ian Sullings
Kyle Sullings
Luke O'Brien
1:36.23Orofino
2.-Relay Team 1:39.91Grangeville
3.-Brendan Judd
Jake Havekamp
Drake Kuykendall
Hayden Senefsky
1:44.37Orofino
4.-Relay Team 1:45.53Grangeville
5.-Jason Lloyd
Justin Lloyd
Tucker Medel
Connor Trulock
1:50.56Kamiah
6.-Nicholas Horrace
Chris Wilks
Brandon Bishop
Joe Richardson
1:51.78Orofino
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kevin Hill
Eric Hill
Jack Nygaard
Reed York
3:35.65Kamiah
2.-Luke O'Brien
Kalob Turner
Kyle Sullings
Ian Sullings
3:52.56Orofino
3.-Relay Team 3:53.47Grangeville
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eric Hill
Tucker Medel
Louie Schilling
Jacob Lloyd
4:13.37Kamiah
2.-Relay Team 4:18.19Grangeville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer Crane46-01.00Kamiah
2.11Juston Lindsley41-02.00Grangeville
3.11Matt Munch39-10.00Kamiah
4.9Drake Kuykendall39-04.00Orofino
5.11Luke Roberts38-04.00Grangeville
6.9Drew Lindsley37-05.00Grangeville
7.11Ryan Slichter36-07.00Grangeville
8.10Colton Williams34-04.00Grangeville
9.12Preston Vorhauer33-09.00Kamiah
10.11Kenneth Paul32-10.00Grangeville
11.12Connor Trulock32-05.00Kamiah
12.10Trevor Hopkins32-04.00Orofino
13.11Eric Gower29-03.00Kamiah
14.9Jason Lloyd26-04.00Kamiah
15.9Zach Frei26-02.00Grangeville
11Nick WestbergDQGrangeville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Spencer Crane140-09Kamiah
2.11Juston Lindsley139-10Grangeville
3.9Drew Lindsley137-04Grangeville
4.11Matt Munch114-10Kamiah
5.9Drake Kuykendall111-04Orofino
6.10Cody Robinson111-00Grangeville
7.12Preston Vorhauer102-03Kamiah
8.11Kenneth Paul98-08Grangeville
9.10Colton Williams96-09Grangeville
10.11Luke Roberts91-05Grangeville
11.11Ryan Slichter89-04Grangeville
12.11Eric Gower84-05Kamiah
13.9Zach Frei83-08Grangeville
14.9Nicholas Horrace75-07Orofino
15.10Trevor Hopkins73-02Orofino
16.10Joey Jones71-06Grangeville
12Connor TrulockDQKamiah
17.9Michael StevensGrangeville
18.10Joe RichardsonOrofino
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kevin Hill5-10.00Kamiah
2.12Jack Nygaard5-08.00Kamiah
3.10Kalob Turner5-04.00Orofino
4.11Tucker Medel5-04.00Kamiah
5.9Jake Havekamp5-04.00Orofino
11Hayden SenefskyDQOrofino
11Luke RobertsDQGrangeville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Lloyd12-06.00Kamiah
2.11Tucker Medel12-06.00Kamiah
3.12Justin Lloyd11-00.00Kamiah
4.11Ian Barrett10-00.00Orofino
5.11Aaron Elliot8-06.00Orofino
6.9Cody Frei8-06.00Grangeville
9Max CawleyDQGrangeville
11Mitchell BresnahanDQOrofino
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky18-04.00Orofino
2.9Michael Wilson17-10.00Grangeville
3.12Jacob Lloyd17-03.00Kamiah
4.9Brendan Judd16-09.00Orofino
5.12Justin Lloyd16-06.00Kamiah
6.11Hayden Senefsky16-05.00Orofino
7.9Eli Eackles16-04.00Grangeville
8.9Travis Goehring16-01.00Grangeville
9.9Brandon Bishop14-07.00Orofino
10.11Louis Schilling14-05.00Kamiah
11.9Jason Lloyd14-04.00Kamiah
12.9Ethan Sessions14-03.00Grangeville
13.9Austin James13-10.00Grangeville
9K.C. RichardsonDQKamiah
9Michael StevensDQGrangeville
9Max CawleyDQGrangeville
11Tyler GilmoreDQGrangeville
10Tim LeeDQKamiah
11Ben MarekDQGrangeville
10Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Senefsky39-01.00Orofino
2.11Ben Marek37-07.00Grangeville
3.11Hayden Senefsky35-07.00Orofino
4.9Michael Stevens34-10.00Grangeville
5.9Brendan Judd34-04.00Orofino
6.12Alex Kuykendall33-06.00Orofino
7.9Ethan Sessions26-08.00Grangeville
9Eli EacklesDQGrangeville
10Tim LeeDQKamiah
12Conner BurchakDQGrangeville
10Kalob TurnerDQOrofino
10Joe RichardsonDQOrofino
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Idaho
2A Idaho