Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Pientok11.18aWhitehall
2.12Max Jessesski11.36aHolmen
3.12Mark Emlaw11.44a PRWhitehall
4.10Dillon Martinez11.58aHolmen
5.11David Hellerud11.69a PRLa Crosse Logan
6.12Nick Markin11.78a PRTomah
7.11Teague Fenwick11.83aMauston
8.10Cody Bautch11.86aIndependence/Gilmanton
9.12DJ Meagher11.86a SRHolmen
10.12Adam Brown12.09a SRTomah
11.10Braden Haley12.11a SRTomah
12.12Brandon Boynton12.23a PRCochrane-Fountain City
13.11Max Holden12.30a SRHolmen
14.10Max Harter12.32a PRLa Crosse Logan
15.9Christian Strauss12.35a SRHolmen
16.10Mitchell Boland12.46a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
17.10Jon Wodarz12.51a PRAlma
18.9Gavin Nedland12.59a SRCashton
19.12Travis Guenther12.60a PRBlair-Taylor
20.10Keegan Eide12.60a PRBlair-Taylor
21.9Kyle Gamoke12.62a PRHolmen
22.12Jordan Griffing12.71a PRHolmen
23.9Quinn Brush12.75a PRHolmen
24.11Taylor Schleh12.82a SRBlair-Taylor
25.10Kyle Pederson12.88a PRLa Crosse Logan
26.9Kyle Brunikle12.97a PRHolmen
27.10Cullin Trivett13.10a PRHolmen
28.10Brett Fank13.11aNew Lisbon
29.9Joey Stapka13.17a PRMauston
30.9Weston Weirlein13.17a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
31.9Skylar Pozanc13.24a PRCochrane-Fountain City
32.9Brandon Christnovich13.38a PRHolmen
33.11Josh Matl13.45a PRHolmen
34.9Jordan Johnson13.49a PRHolmen
35.9Drew Pieper13.56a PRCashton
36.9Seth Lessard13.66a PRHolmen
37.9Rhett Flock13.68a PRHolmen
38.12Josh Hemmersbach13.72aCashton
39.9Sam Haeuser14.07a PRHolmen
40.9Jacob Hinsz14.16a PRNew Lisbon
41.9Colton Kenowski14.27a PRHolmen
42.9Adam Geary14.48a SRMauston
43.11Dylan Summers14.51a PRWhitehall
44.9Edwin Neumann14.57a PRHolmen
45.9Collin Blom14.62a SRHolmen
46.10Dakota Koenig15.33a PRCochrane-Fountain City
47.11Calvin McCarty15.82aDe Soto
48.9Alex Aakre16.19a PRHolmen
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Pientok22.70aWhitehall
2.12Graeme Sua22.94a PRHolmen
3.12Max Jessesski23.30aHolmen
4.12Mark Emlaw23.78a PRWhitehall
5.10Dillon Martinez23.98a PRHolmen
6.10Miles Beckjorden24.19a PRTomah
7.12DJ Meagher24.30a SRHolmen
8.10Cody Bautch24.30a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
9.12Nick Pehler24.55a PRCochrane-Fountain City
10.11Max Holden24.93a PRHolmen
11.9Christian Strauss24.95a PRHolmen
12.12Jordan Malone25.11a PRHolmen
13.12Adam Brown25.11a SRTomah
14.9Nate Feaster25.17a SRBlair-Taylor
15.11Devon Bauer25.22a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
16.9Collin Eswein25.55a SRTomah
17.10Nate Lisowski25.58a SRBlair-Taylor
18.12Jordan Griffing25.84a PRHolmen
19.10Cameron Zeller25.86a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
20.9Quinn Brush25.95a PRHolmen
21.10Cullin Trivett26.19a PRHolmen
22.11Ian Todnem26.22a PRAlma
23.10Quincy Drane26.23aLa Crosse Logan
24.11Mitch Boardman26.26aDe Soto
25.9Josh Stevens26.37a SRLa Crosse Logan
26.9Kyle Gamoke26.56a PRHolmen
27.9Andrew Alleman26.58a PRCochrane-Fountain City
28.9Gavin Nedland26.62a SRCashton
29.9Brandon Christnovich26.63a SRHolmen
30.9Kyle Brunikle26.69a PRHolmen
31.10Brett Fank27.07aNew Lisbon
32.9John Andersen27.22a SRDe Soto
33.9Joey Stapka27.24a PRMauston
34.12Randall Boggs27.46a PRMauston
35.11Josh Matl27.79a PRHolmen
36.10Brandon Gabrielson28.07aCashton
37.9Jordan Johnson28.21a PRHolmen
38.9Rhett Flock28.47a PRHolmen
39.9Brad Scharlau28.56a PRCochrane-Fountain City
40.9Seth Lessard28.57a PRHolmen
41.10Chase Kane28.61a PRWhitehall
42.10Reese Bignell28.87a PRAlma
43.9Sam Haeuser29.44a PRHolmen
44.10Travis Mitchell29.67a PRBlair-Taylor
45.9Colton Kenowski29.82a PRHolmen
46.11Bobby Boggs29.83a PRMauston
47.9Edwin Neumann30.06a PRHolmen
48.9Collin Blom30.25a PRHolmen
49.10Tyler Allard31.63aNew Lisbon
50.11Calvin McCarty32.78aDe Soto
51.9Alex Aakre33.39a PRHolmen
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Erik Ohlrogge54.20aHolmen
2.10Trysten Powell55.25aWhitehall
3.12Jordan Malone55.72a PRHolmen
4.11Cody Dwyer56.06a PRTomah
5.9Ted Caya56.86a PRLa Crosse Logan
6.12Cole Franklin57.03a PRTomah
7.9Collin Eswein57.61a SRTomah
8.12Bergen Hovey58.97a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
9.9Jonathon Perry59.63a PRCashton
10.9Theron Wilkinson1:00.42a SRMauston
11.9Austen Whitwam1:00.73a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
12.9Brad Scharlau1:01.19a SRCochrane-Fountain City
13.9Mathew George1:01.30a SRAlma
14.11Taylor Schleh1:01.38a PRBlair-Taylor
15.11Michael Ladaika1:01.74aCashton
16.9Adam Geary1:01.82a PRMauston
17.10Gabe Johnston1:03.32a SRDe Soto
18.11Jacob Hemmersbach1:03.92a PRCashton
19.9Dalton Gamroth1:04.26a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
20.9Chris Hund1:04.89a PRCochrane-Fountain City
21.10Reese Bignell1:05.89a PRAlma
22.9John Andersen1:05.95aDe Soto
23.9Jesse Gilbertson1:07.17a PRCochrane-Fountain City
24.10Austin Daentl1:29.28aDe Soto
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dale Osthoff2:07.05aMauston
2.12Taylor Ingraham2:08.63a PRMauston
3.12Brett Von Ruden2:11.20aCashton
4.12Josh Brunelle2:11.76a SRHolmen
5.11Patrick Warner2:13.35a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
6.11Justin Kammer2:15.63aLa Crosse Logan
7.9Jacob Croteau2:17.22a SRLa Crosse Logan
8.9Tyler Grade2:18.57a SRHolmen
9.10Dylan Perry2:19.72aCashton
10.9Dylan Cooper2:20.60a PRHolmen
11.10Dylan Suchla2:22.17a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
12.10Gunner Baldridge2:23.66a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
13.9Alan Atha2:24.35a SRTomah
14.9Justin Giebel2:24.72aNew Lisbon
15.12Jeff Beaty2:27.02a PRTomah
16.9Theron Wilkinson2:28.75a SRMauston
17.10Gabe Johnston2:29.24a SRDe Soto
18.10Nick Schreier2:29.50a SRCashton
19.9Fritz Scheuch2:33.99a PRLa Crosse Logan
20.11Brandon Padula2:36.52a PRWhitehall
21.9Jacob Bacino2:36.60a PRWhitehall
22.12Jared Forsman2:37.45a PRWhitehall
23.9Blayd Pearson2:41.65a PRTomah
24.9Logan McNasmer2:44.89a PRBlair-Taylor
25.10Byron Meng2:45.42a PRCochrane-Fountain City
26.10Joe Domine2:47.56a SRCochrane-Fountain City
27.12Vlad Scoville2:48.00a SRDe Soto
27.12Kyle Benson2:48.00a SRDe Soto
28.9Winston Swartz2:48.45a PRBlair-Taylor
29.9Chris Hund2:49.11a PRCochrane-Fountain City
30.11Brandon Cedarblade3:05.35a SRAlma
31.10Austin Daentl3:38.94aDe Soto
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Reisman4:42.18aBlair-Taylor
2.12Dale Osthoff4:43.11aMauston
3.11Dan Rampetsreiter4:50.48a SRMauston
4.12Jacob Smith4:52.72aNew Lisbon
5.9Chris Warner4:56.28a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
6.10Matt Massman5:05.18a PRBlair-Taylor
7.11Sam Fleming5:05.46a PRTomah
8.10Dray Schreiber5:06.82aCochrane-Fountain City
9.10Devin Johnson5:07.42a SRHolmen
10.9Justin Giebel5:16.06aNew Lisbon
11.12Jake Martin5:19.15a SRHolmen
12.12Jeff Beaty5:24.82a PRTomah
13.10Nick Schreier5:26.77aCashton
14.12Matt Steele5:27.89a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
15.9Mitchell Warner5:28.94a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
16.11Andrew Carlson5:30.81a PRHolmen
17.12David Trautmann5:41.39a PRHolmen
18.9Mark Curran5:42.26a PRMauston
19.12David Domine5:44.24a PRCochrane-Fountain City
20.12Gabe Kapanke5:52.80a PRLa Crosse Logan
21.9Jack Curtis6:01.14a PRLa Crosse Logan
22.12Sam Schultz6:03.75a PRWhitehall
23.11Trajan Schaub6:08.87a PRWhitehall
24.10Jacob Severson6:09.35a PRCochrane-Fountain City
25.9Layne Noren6:09.78a SRBlair-Taylor
26.9Alex Van Norman6:15.25a PRAlma
27.11Brandon Cedarblade6:57.26a PRAlma
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Reisman10:34.88a SRBlair-Taylor
2.9Audie Tyink10:39.69a PRLa Crosse Logan
3.9Henry Meger10:47.73a SRLa Crosse Logan
4.12Jacob Smith10:56.97aNew Lisbon
5.9Mark Curran11:00.62a PRMauston
6.11Dan Rampetsreiter11:04.46aMauston
7.11Nick Osborne11:04.48a PRTomah
8.10Matt Massman11:28.39a PRBlair-Taylor
9.9Chris Warner11:32.03a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
10.9Ryan Holman11:45.58a SRHolmen
11.9Mitchell Warner11:58.92a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
12.10Sam Heiden12:10.40a SRHolmen
13.12David Domine12:11.53aCochrane-Fountain City
14.11Sean Peters12:27.06a SRWhitehall
15.12Matt Steele12:28.22a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
16.9Jesse Gilbertson13:08.51a SRCochrane-Fountain City
17.9Katan Moser13:13.59a PRTomah
18.11Brandon Padula13:35.16a PRWhitehall
19.10Jacob Severson14:08.92a PRCochrane-Fountain City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Graeme Sua15.32aHolmen
2.11Brian Matthews15.88aWhitehall
3.10Ross Kinderman16.09aHolmen
4.12Kyle Conniff16.36a SRLa Crosse Logan
5.12Tyler Wolfert16.39aLa Crosse Logan
6.11Jonathan Sygulla16.86aWhitehall
7.11Taylor Guza17.21aIndependence/Gilmanton
8.10Evan Kyte17.95a SRLa Crosse Logan
9.12Drew Miller17.97a PRTomah
10.10Steven Murphy18.37a PRTomah
11.10Kyle Filla18.65a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
12.10Jordan Reisinger19.29a PRTomah
13.9Jacob Schiller19.60aMauston
14.11Paul Scharlau19.68a PRCochrane-Fountain City
15.9Alex LaFleur19.70a SRHolmen
16.9Joey Greshik20.63a SRCochrane-Fountain City
17.11Jared Pronschinske20.67a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
18.9Jacob Bacino21.27a PRWhitehall
19.9Kyle Marin22.88a PRCochrane-Fountain City
20.9Peter Adler23.36a PRAlma
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ross Kinderman42.10aHolmen
2.11Brian Matthews42.64aWhitehall
3.11Jonathan Sygulla43.15aWhitehall
4.12Drew Miller43.89a PRTomah
5.11Hunter Nelson45.56aMauston
6.12Jesse Marks46.18a PRBlair-Taylor
7.11Taylor Guza46.72a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
8.11Jared Pronschinske46.88a PRIndependence/Gilmanton
9.10Kyle Filla46.99a SRIndependence/Gilmanton
10.10Steven Murphy47.66a PRTomah
11.11Paul Scharlau47.71a PRCochrane-Fountain City
12.9Joey Greshik48.03a SRCochrane-Fountain City
13.9Alex LaFleur48.41a SRHolmen
14.10Jordan Reisinger49.09a PRTomah
15.9Drew Pieper49.13aCashton
16.9Jacob Schiller49.44a SRMauston
17.11Tyler Krattiger52.09a PRMauston
18.9Kyle Marin54.15a PRCochrane-Fountain City
19.9Peter Adler59.84a PRAlma
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.15aTomah
2.-Relay Team 48.83aHolmen
3.-Relay Team 49.55aMauston
4.-Relay Team 50.05aCochrane-Fountain City
5.-Relay Team 50.71aWhitehall
6.-Relay Team 51.43aIndependence/Gilmanton
7.-Derek Sheehan
Tristan Buros-Nash
Mitch Boardman
Vlad Scoville
53.99aDe Soto
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:38.63aMauston
2.-Relay Team 1:38.79aTomah
3.-Relay Team 1:40.64aIndependence/Gilmanton
4.-Relay Team 1:42.35aBlair-Taylor
5.-Relay Team 1:46.39aWhitehall
6.-Relay Team 1:49.62aAlma
7.-Relay Team 1:54.36aCochrane-Fountain City
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:34.20aWhitehall
2.-Relay Team 3:40.78aMauston
3.-Relay Team 3:45.47aTomah
4.-Relay Team 3:50.68aBlair-Taylor
5.-Relay Team 3:53.06aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.-Relay Team 4:08.72aAlma
7.-Relay Team 4:08.99aLa Crosse Logan
8.-Relay Team 4:14.03aCochrane-Fountain City
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:00.48aHolmen
2.-Relay Team 9:07.44aTomah
3.-Relay Team 9:09.37aMauston
4.-Relay Team 9:15.75aCashton
5.-Relay Team 9:43.91aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.-Relay Team 10:06.97aWhitehall
7.-Relay Team 10:45.12aCochrane-Fountain City
8.-Relay Team 11:24.45aBlair-Taylor
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Evans48-05.00Mauston
2.12Garrett Eide47-09.50Blair-Taylor
3.11Kyle Whaley45-11.25Tomah
4.12Brandon Boynton43-03.00Cochrane-Fountain City
5.12David Pielhop42-11.25 PRLa Crosse Logan
6.9Charles Serauskas42-07.00 SRHolmen
7.11Lukas Strombergwindau41-07.50 SRTomah
8.12Nick Pehler41-06.75Cochrane-Fountain City
9.11Trevor Caswell41-03.00Tomah
10.11Ben Anderson40-11.25Blair-Taylor
11.12Tyler Shockey40-11.00 SRHolmen
12.10Nolan Kujak40-06.00 SRBlair-Taylor
13.11Jonah Stuhr40-04.75 SRLa Crosse Logan
14.10John Angeli38-11.75 PRHolmen
15.11Derek Sheehan38-03.25De Soto
16.9Chase Schaefer35-10.75 SRWhitehall
17.11Dalton Terpstra35-07.25 PRHolmen
18.12Cody Von Ruden35-04.00Cashton
18.12Joe Kriese35-04.00Whitehall
20.11Ethan Miller34-05.50 PRWhitehall
21.9Desmond Nielson33-11.00 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
22.12Josh Hemmersbach33-05.50 PRCashton
23.11Austin Remington33-05.25Mauston
24.10Tristan Buros-Nash32-11.75De Soto
25.9Christian Breckner31-10.00 SRLa Crosse Logan
26.10Ralph Kratochvil31-09.75Mauston
27.10Dylan Shockey31-09.25 PRHolmen
28.12Kyle Benson31-04.25 PRDe Soto
29.10Gunner Baldridge31-03.75 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
30.10Dakota Koenig29-02.00 PRCochrane-Fountain City
31.9Mark Gronemus28-06.50 PRCashton
32.10Blayze Wood27-07.25 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
33.10Chance Smith25-09.50New Lisbon
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kyle Whaley146-04 SRTomah
2.12Tyler Shockey145-10.50Holmen
3.12Zack Evans134-10.50Mauston
4.11Lukas Strombergwindau133-05 SRTomah
5.12Vlad Scoville133-01.50De Soto
6.12Garrett Eide117-07 SRBlair-Taylor
7.11Charlie Bakalars117-02.50 PRLa Crosse Logan
8.12Brandon Boynton116-03Cochrane-Fountain City
9.11Dalton Terpstra113-09.50 SRHolmen
10.10Travis Caswell113-07.50 PRTomah
11.11Jonah Stuhr113-01La Crosse Logan
12.10Calvin Wright111-01.50 SRLa Crosse Logan
13.12Nick Pehler107-04.50 PRCochrane-Fountain City
14.9Charles Serauskas105-01 SRHolmen
15.12Josh Hemmersbach104-11.50Cashton
16.10Ralph Kratochvil103-11 SRMauston
17.11Ben Anderson100-05.50 SRBlair-Taylor
18.12Gunner Backman97-02 PRHolmen
19.10John Angeli96-10 PRHolmen
20.12Andrew Raabe95-01New Lisbon
20.12Danny Hanson95-01 SRWhitehall
22.11Jacob Hemmersbach94-05Cashton
23.10Dylan Shockey89-05.50 PRHolmen
24.10Brody Jenson89-03 SRWhitehall
25.11Derek Sheehan85-03De Soto
26.10Gavin Marty84-01.50 SRAlma
27.11Ethan Miller81-07.50 PRWhitehall
28.10Dylan Suchla76-04.50 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
29.11Calvin McCarty76-01.50 PRDe Soto
30.11Lucas Casper76-01 PRMauston
31.9Jacob Hinsz75-03New Lisbon
32.10Nolan Kujak68-10.50 SRBlair-Taylor
33.9Desmond Nielson68-08 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
34.9Chris Hund67-03 SRCochrane-Fountain City
35.11Kyle Koval66-03 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
36.9Mark Gronemus59-09Cashton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Franklin5-10.00 PRTomah
2.12Taylor Ingraham5-08.00Mauston
3.12Dominic Olsen5-06.00 PRTomah
4.12Reggie Kujak5-06.00Blair-Taylor
4.10Dillon Martinez5-06.00Holmen
6.12Drew Miller5-06.00 PRTomah
7.11Paul Scharlau5-06.00 PRCochrane-Fountain City
8.10Max Harter5-04.00 PRLa Crosse Logan
9.9Jonathon Perry5-02.00 PRCashton
9.12Graeme Sua5-02.00 PRHolmen
9.11Kyle Reisman5-02.00 PRBlair-Taylor
12.10Dray Schreiber5-00.00 SRCochrane-Fountain City
12.9Mathew George5-00.00 PRAlma
12.11Ian Todnem5-00.00 PRAlma
12.9Joel Cunliffe5-00.00 PRLa Crosse Logan
12.10Christian Ramos5-00.00 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
17.11Patrick Warner4-10.00 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
--11Trajan SchaubNH PRWhitehall
--12Jared ForsmanNHWhitehall
--9Kyle MarinNH PRCochrane-Fountain City
--10Travis MitchellNHBlair-Taylor
--12Jordan GriffingNHHolmen
--10Brandon GabrielsonNHCashton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danny Hanson11-06.00Whitehall
2.12Dan Niccum11-00.00Holmen
3.12Clayton Jacob10-06.00 PRTomah
4.10Levi Kotek10-06.00 SRLa Crosse Logan
5.10Kyle Filla9-06.00Independence/Gilmanton
6.9Austen Whitwam9-06.00 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
7.11Thomas Coughlin9-00.00Mauston
8.9Jacob Schiller9-00.00Mauston
9.9Kyle Bakalars8-00.00La Crosse Logan
9.10Nick Beaman8-00.00 SRBlair-Taylor
9.12Jared Forsman8-00.00Whitehall
9.10Joe Domine8-00.00 SRCochrane-Fountain City
9.12Peter Jacobchick8-00.00 SRBlair-Taylor
--11Cody JenningsNHHolmen
--9Alex Van NormanNH PRAlma
--9Peter AdlerNH PRAlma
--9Joey GreshikNH PRCochrane-Fountain City
--11Avery HackettNHHolmen
--11Jarred SchmidtNH PRTomah
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mark Emlaw19-01.50Whitehall
2.12Reggie Kujak17-11.50 PRBlair-Taylor
3.11David Hellerud17-11.25 PRLa Crosse Logan
4.12Travis Guenther17-10.50Blair-Taylor
5.12Jake Pientok17-09.50Whitehall
6.10Keegan Eide17-04.25 SRBlair-Taylor
7.10Miles Beckjorden17-03.00 PRTomah
8.12Tyler Thompson17-02.75De Soto
9.9Kyle Gamoke17-01.00Holmen
10.10Cameron Zeller16-10.25 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
11.9Gavin Nedland16-08.50 SRCashton
11.10Kyle Pederson16-08.50 PRLa Crosse Logan
13.11Devon Bauer16-08.00 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
14.11Tyler Krattiger16-04.00 PRMauston
15.10Quincy Drane16-03.00 SRLa Crosse Logan
16.10David Thorn16-02.00 PRWhitehall
17.10Dray Schreiber16-01.75 SRCochrane-Fountain City
18.11Thomas Coughlin15-08.50Mauston
19.10Carman Windom15-06.50Tomah
20.9Quinn Brush15-04.50 PRHolmen
21.10Dylan Perry15-03.75 PRCashton
22.9Mathew George14-11.25 SRAlma
23.9Joshua Jensen14-10.00 PRTomah
24.9Seth Lessard14-08.75 SRHolmen
25.9Jesse Gilbertson14-03.75 PRCochrane-Fountain City
26.10Tyler Allard14-00.00New Lisbon
27.10Cullin Trivett13-11.00Holmen
28.10Byron Meng13-08.75 PRCochrane-Fountain City
29.10Brett Fank13-05.25New Lisbon
30.9Sam Haeuser13-03.50 PRHolmen
31.10Brandon Gabrielson13-02.00 PRCashton
32.9Alec Wozney13-01.00 SRIndependence/Gilmanton
33.12Randall Boggs12-10.50 PRMauston
--12Jarod SchamaunNDAlma
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ross Kinderman38-11.00Holmen
2.11Paul Scharlau38-07.00 SRCochrane-Fountain City
3.12Tyler Thompson37-06.00De Soto
4.9Collin Eswein36-08.00 SRTomah
5.11Matthew Dietzman36-07.00Tomah
6.11Teague Fenwick35-11.00 SRMauston
7.9Joel Cunliffe35-08.50 SRLa Crosse Logan
8.11Kyle Koval35-04.50 PRIndependence/Gilmanton
9.10Quincy Drane34-09.00 SRLa Crosse Logan
10.11Ben Hoffman34-08.50 PRTomah
10.11Tyler Krattiger34-08.50Mauston
12.9Nate Feaster34-00.50 SRBlair-Taylor
13.11Anthony Egger33-11.00 PRAlma
14.10Trysten Powell33-08.50 SRWhitehall
15.11Thomas Coughlin33-06.50 PRMauston
16.10Nick Schreier33-02.00Cashton
17.9Brandon Christnovich33-01.50 SRHolmen
18.9Kyle Brunikle33-00.00 PRHolmen
19.9Joey Greshik31-06.50 SRCochrane-Fountain City
20.12Sandro Stucki31-04.00 PRWhitehall
21.9Josh Stevens29-01.00La Crosse Logan
22.12Ryan Ginther28-05.00 PRBlair-Taylor
23.9Logan McNasmer28-00.50Blair-Taylor
24.10Josh Albrecht25-09.00 PRWhitehall
--10Ryan JohnsonND PRIndependence/Gilmanton
--9Weston WeirleinND PRIndependence/Gilmanton
--9Mathew GeorgeND SRAlma
--12Jarod SchamaunNDAlma