Athletic.net Team Results Management

Empire Invite

Tuesday, April 03, 2012

Holmen HS, Holmen, WI

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Wisconsin - Division 1
Holmen
La Crosse Logan
Tomah
Wisconsin - Division 2
Mauston
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Pientok11.18aWhitehall
2.12Max Jessesski11.36aHolmen
3.12Mark Emlaw11.44aWhitehall
4.10Dillon Martinez11.58aHolmen
5.11David Hellerud11.69aLa Crosse Logan
6.12Nick Markin11.78aTomah
7.11Teague Fenwick11.83aMauston
8.10Cody Bautch11.86aIndependence/Gilmanton
9.12DJ Meagher11.86aHolmen
10.12Adam Brown12.09aTomah
11.10Braden Haley12.11aTomah
12.12Brandon Boynton12.23aCochrane-Fountain City
13.11Max Holden12.30aHolmen
14.10Max Harter12.32aLa Crosse Logan
15.9Christian Strauss12.35aHolmen
16.10Mitchell Boland12.46aIndependence/Gilmanton
17.10Jon Wodarz12.51aAlma
18.9Gavin Nedland12.59aCashton
19.12Travis Guenther12.60aBlair-Taylor
20.10Keegan Eide12.60aBlair-Taylor
21.9Kyle Gamoke12.62aHolmen
22.12Jordan Griffing12.71aHolmen
23.9Quinn Brush12.75aHolmen
24.11Taylor Schleh12.82aBlair-Taylor
25.10Kyle Pederson12.88aLa Crosse Logan
26.9Kyle Brunikle12.97aHolmen
27.10Cullin Trivett13.10aHolmen
28.10Brett Fank13.11aNew Lisbon
29.9Joey Stapka13.17aMauston
30.9Weston Weirlein13.17aIndependence/Gilmanton
31.9Skylar Pozanc13.24aCochrane-Fountain City
32.9Brandon Christnovich13.38aHolmen
33.11Josh Matl13.45aHolmen
34.9Jordan Johnson13.49aHolmen
35.9Drew Pieper13.56aCashton
36.9Seth Lessard13.66aHolmen
37.9Rhett Flock13.68aHolmen
38.12Josh Hemmersbach13.72aCashton
39.9Sam Haeuser14.07aHolmen
40.9Jacob Hinsz14.16aNew Lisbon
41.9Colton Kenowski14.27aHolmen
42.9Adam Geary14.48aMauston
43.11Dylan Summers14.51aWhitehall
44.9Edwin Neumann14.57aHolmen
45.9Collin Blom14.62aHolmen
46.10Dakota Koenig15.33aCochrane-Fountain City
47.11Calvin McCarty15.82aDe Soto
48.9Alex Aakre16.19aHolmen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Pientok22.70aWhitehall
2.12Graeme Sua22.94aHolmen
3.12Max Jessesski23.30aHolmen
4.12Mark Emlaw23.78aWhitehall
5.10Dillon Martinez23.98aHolmen
6.10Miles Beckjorden24.19aTomah
7.12DJ Meagher24.30aHolmen
8.10Cody Bautch24.30aIndependence/Gilmanton
9.12Nick Pehler24.55aCochrane-Fountain City
10.11Max Holden24.93aHolmen
11.9Christian Strauss24.95aHolmen
12.12Jordan Malone25.11aHolmen
13.12Adam Brown25.11aTomah
14.9Nate Feaster25.17aBlair-Taylor
15.11Devon Bauer25.22aIndependence/Gilmanton
16.9Collin Eswein25.55aTomah
17.10Nate Lisowski25.58aBlair-Taylor
18.12Jordan Griffing25.84aHolmen
19.10Cameron Zeller25.86aIndependence/Gilmanton
20.9Quinn Brush25.95aHolmen
21.10Cullin Trivett26.19aHolmen
22.11Ian Todnem26.22aAlma
23.10Quincy Drane26.23aLa Crosse Logan
24.11Mitch Boardman26.26aDe Soto
25.9Josh Stevens26.37aLa Crosse Logan
26.9Kyle Gamoke26.56aHolmen
27.9Andrew Alleman26.58aCochrane-Fountain City
28.9Gavin Nedland26.62aCashton
29.9Brandon Christnovich26.63aHolmen
30.9Kyle Brunikle26.69aHolmen
31.10Brett Fank27.07aNew Lisbon
32.9John Andersen27.22aDe Soto
33.9Joey Stapka27.24aMauston
34.12Randall Boggs27.46aMauston
35.11Josh Matl27.79aHolmen
36.10Brandon Gabrielson28.07aCashton
37.9Jordan Johnson28.21aHolmen
38.9Rhett Flock28.47aHolmen
39.9Brad Scharlau28.56aCochrane-Fountain City
40.9Seth Lessard28.57aHolmen
41.10Chase Kane28.61aWhitehall
42.10Reese Bignell28.87aAlma
43.9Sam Haeuser29.44aHolmen
44.10Travis Mitchell29.67aBlair-Taylor
45.9Colton Kenowski29.82aHolmen
46.11Bobby Boggs29.83aMauston
47.9Edwin Neumann30.06aHolmen
48.9Collin Blom30.25aHolmen
49.10Tyler Allard31.63aNew Lisbon
50.11Calvin McCarty32.78aDe Soto
51.9Alex Aakre33.39aHolmen
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erik Ohlrogge54.20aHolmen
2.10Trysten Powell55.25aWhitehall
3.12Jordan Malone55.72aHolmen
4.11Cody Dwyer56.06aTomah
5.9Ted Caya56.86aLa Crosse Logan
6.12Cole Franklin57.03aTomah
7.9Collin Eswein57.61aTomah
8.12Bergen Hovey58.97aIndependence/Gilmanton
9.9Jonathon Perry59.63aCashton
10.9Theron Wilkinson1:00.42aMauston
11.9Austen Whitwam1:00.73aIndependence/Gilmanton
12.9Brad Scharlau1:01.19aCochrane-Fountain City
13.9Mathew George1:01.30aAlma
14.11Taylor Schleh1:01.38aBlair-Taylor
15.11Michael Ladaika1:01.74aCashton
16.9Adam Geary1:01.82aMauston
17.10Gabe Johnston1:03.32aDe Soto
18.11Jacob Hemmersbach1:03.92aCashton
19.9Dalton Gamroth1:04.26aIndependence/Gilmanton
20.9Chris Hund1:04.89aCochrane-Fountain City
21.10Reese Bignell1:05.89aAlma
22.9John Andersen1:05.95aDe Soto
23.9Jesse Gilbertson1:07.17aCochrane-Fountain City
24.10Austin Daentl1:29.28aDe Soto
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dale Osthoff2:07.05aMauston
2.12Taylor Ingraham2:08.63aMauston
3.12Brett Von Ruden2:11.20aCashton
4.12Josh Brunelle2:11.76aHolmen
5.11Patrick Warner2:13.35aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.11Justin Kammer2:15.63aLa Crosse Logan
7.9Jacob Croteau2:17.22aLa Crosse Logan
8.9Tyler Grade2:18.57aHolmen
9.10Dylan Perry2:19.72aCashton
10.9Dylan Cooper2:20.60aHolmen
11.10Dylan Suchla2:22.17aIndependence/Gilmanton
12.10Gunner Baldridge2:23.66aIndependence/Gilmanton
13.9Alan Atha2:24.35aTomah
14.9Justin Giebel2:24.72aNew Lisbon
15.12Jeff Beaty2:27.02aTomah
16.9Theron Wilkinson2:28.75aMauston
17.10Gabe Johnston2:29.24aDe Soto
18.10Nick Schreier2:29.50aCashton
19.9Fritz Scheuch2:33.99aLa Crosse Logan
20.11Brandon Padula2:36.52aWhitehall
21.9Jacob Bacino2:36.60aWhitehall
22.12Jared Forsman2:37.45aWhitehall
23.9Blayd Pearson2:41.65aTomah
24.9Logan McNasmer2:44.89aBlair-Taylor
25.10Byron Meng2:45.42aCochrane-Fountain City
26.10Joe Domine2:47.56aCochrane-Fountain City
27.12Vlad Scoville2:48.00aDe Soto
27.12Kyle Benson2:48.00aDe Soto
28.9Winston Swartz2:48.45aBlair-Taylor
29.9Chris Hund2:49.11aCochrane-Fountain City
30.11Brandon Cedarblade3:05.35aAlma
31.10Austin Daentl3:38.94aDe Soto
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Reisman4:42.18aBlair-Taylor
2.12Dale Osthoff4:43.11aMauston
3.11Dan Rampetsreiter4:50.48aMauston
4.12Jacob Smith4:52.72aNew Lisbon
5.9Chris Warner4:56.28aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.10Matt Massman5:05.18aBlair-Taylor
7.11Sam Fleming5:05.46aTomah
8.10Dray Schreiber5:06.82aCochrane-Fountain City
9.10Devin Johnson5:07.42aHolmen
10.9Justin Giebel5:16.06aNew Lisbon
11.12Jake Martin5:19.15aHolmen
12.12Jeff Beaty5:24.82aTomah
13.10Nick Schreier5:26.77aCashton
14.12Matt Steele5:27.89aIndependence/Gilmanton
15.9Mitchell Warner5:28.94aIndependence/Gilmanton
16.11Andrew Carlson5:30.81aHolmen
17.12David Trautmann5:41.39aHolmen
18.9Mark Curran5:42.26aMauston
19.12David Domine5:44.24aCochrane-Fountain City
20.12Gabe Kapanke5:52.80aLa Crosse Logan
21.9Jack Curtis6:01.14aLa Crosse Logan
22.12Sam Schultz6:03.75aWhitehall
23.11Trajan Schaub6:08.87aWhitehall
24.10Jacob Severson6:09.35aCochrane-Fountain City
25.9Layne Noren6:09.78aBlair-Taylor
26.9Alex Van Norman6:15.25aAlma
27.11Brandon Cedarblade6:57.26aAlma
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Reisman10:34.88aBlair-Taylor
2.9Audie Tyink10:39.69aLa Crosse Logan
3.9Henry Meger10:47.73aLa Crosse Logan
4.12Jacob Smith10:56.97aNew Lisbon
5.9Mark Curran11:00.62aMauston
6.11Dan Rampetsreiter11:04.46aMauston
7.11Nick Osborne11:04.48aTomah
8.10Matt Massman11:28.39aBlair-Taylor
9.9Chris Warner11:32.03aIndependence/Gilmanton
10.9Ryan Holman11:45.58aHolmen
11.9Mitchell Warner11:58.92aIndependence/Gilmanton
12.10Sam Heiden12:10.40aHolmen
13.12David Domine12:11.53aCochrane-Fountain City
14.11Sean Peters12:27.06aWhitehall
15.12Matt Steele12:28.22aIndependence/Gilmanton
16.9Jesse Gilbertson13:08.51aCochrane-Fountain City
17.9Katan Moser13:13.59aTomah
18.11Brandon Padula13:35.16aWhitehall
19.10Jacob Severson14:08.92aCochrane-Fountain City
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Graeme Sua15.32aHolmen
2.11Brian Matthews15.88aWhitehall
3.10Ross Kinderman16.09aHolmen
4.12Kyle Conniff16.36aLa Crosse Logan
5.12Tyler Wolfert16.39aLa Crosse Logan
6.11Jonathan Sygulla16.86aWhitehall
7.11Taylor Guza17.21aIndependence/Gilmanton
8.10Evan Kyte17.95aLa Crosse Logan
9.12Drew Miller17.97aTomah
10.10Steven Murphy18.37aTomah
11.10Kyle Filla18.65aIndependence/Gilmanton
12.10Jordan Reisinger19.29aTomah
13.9Jacob Schiller19.60aMauston
14.11Paul Scharlau19.68aCochrane-Fountain City
15.9Alex LaFleur19.70aHolmen
16.9Joey Greshik20.63aCochrane-Fountain City
17.11Jared Pronschinske20.67aIndependence/Gilmanton
18.9Jacob Bacino21.27aWhitehall
19.9Kyle Marin22.88aCochrane-Fountain City
20.9Peter Adler23.36aAlma
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ross Kinderman42.10aHolmen
2.11Brian Matthews42.64aWhitehall
3.11Jonathan Sygulla43.15aWhitehall
4.12Drew Miller43.89aTomah
5.11Hunter Nelson45.56aMauston
6.12Jesse Marks46.18aBlair-Taylor
7.11Taylor Guza46.72aIndependence/Gilmanton
8.11Jared Pronschinske46.88aIndependence/Gilmanton
9.10Kyle Filla46.99aIndependence/Gilmanton
10.10Steven Murphy47.66aTomah
11.11Paul Scharlau47.71aCochrane-Fountain City
12.9Joey Greshik48.03aCochrane-Fountain City
13.9Alex LaFleur48.41aHolmen
14.10Jordan Reisinger49.09aTomah
15.9Drew Pieper49.13aCashton
16.9Jacob Schiller49.44aMauston
17.11Tyler Krattiger52.09aMauston
18.9Kyle Marin54.15aCochrane-Fountain City
19.9Peter Adler59.84aAlma
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 46.15aTomah
2.-Relay Team 48.83aHolmen
3.-Relay Team 49.55aMauston
4.-Relay Team 50.05aCochrane-Fountain City
5.-Relay Team 50.71aWhitehall
6.-Relay Team 51.43aIndependence/Gilmanton
7.-Derek Sheehan
Tristan Buros-Nash
Mitch Boardman
Vlad Scoville
53.99aDe Soto
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:38.63aMauston
2.-Relay Team 1:38.79aTomah
3.-Relay Team 1:40.64aIndependence/Gilmanton
4.-Relay Team 1:42.35aBlair-Taylor
5.-Relay Team 1:46.39aWhitehall
6.-Relay Team 1:49.62aAlma
7.-Relay Team 1:54.36aCochrane-Fountain City
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:34.20aWhitehall
2.-Relay Team 3:40.78aMauston
3.-Relay Team 3:45.47aTomah
4.-Relay Team 3:50.68aBlair-Taylor
5.-Relay Team 3:53.06aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.-Relay Team 4:08.72aAlma
7.-Relay Team 4:08.99aLa Crosse Logan
8.-Relay Team 4:14.03aCochrane-Fountain City
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:00.48aHolmen
2.-Relay Team 9:07.44aTomah
3.-Relay Team 9:09.37aMauston
4.-Relay Team 9:15.75aCashton
5.-Relay Team 9:43.91aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.-Relay Team 10:06.97aWhitehall
7.-Relay Team 10:45.12aCochrane-Fountain City
8.-Relay Team 11:24.45aBlair-Taylor
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Evans48-05.00Mauston
2.12Garrett Eide47-09.50Blair-Taylor
3.11Kyle Whaley45-11.25Tomah
4.12Brandon Boynton43-03.00Cochrane-Fountain City
5.12David Pielhop42-11.25La Crosse Logan
6.9Charles Serauskas42-07.00Holmen
7.11Lukas Strombergwindau41-07.50Tomah
8.12Nick Pehler41-06.75Cochrane-Fountain City
9.11Trevor Caswell41-03.00Tomah
10.11Ben Anderson40-11.25Blair-Taylor
11.12Tyler Shockey40-11.00Holmen
12.10Nolan Kujak40-06.00Blair-Taylor
13.11Jonah Stuhr40-04.75La Crosse Logan
14.10John Angeli38-11.75Holmen
15.11Derek Sheehan38-03.25De Soto
16.9Chase Schaefer35-10.75Whitehall
17.11Dalton Terpstra35-07.25Holmen
18.12Joe Kriese35-04.00Whitehall
18.12Cody Von Ruden35-04.00Cashton
20.11Ethan Miller34-05.50Whitehall
21.9Desmond Nielson33-11.00Independence/Gilmanton
22.12Josh Hemmersbach33-05.50Cashton
23.11Austin Remington33-05.25Mauston
24.10Tristan Buros-Nash32-11.75De Soto
25.9Christian Breckner31-10.00La Crosse Logan
26.10Ralph Kratochvil31-09.75Mauston
27.10Dylan Shockey31-09.25Holmen
28.12Kyle Benson31-04.25De Soto
29.10Gunner Baldridge31-03.75Independence/Gilmanton
30.10Dakota Koenig29-02.00Cochrane-Fountain City
31.9Mark Gronemus28-06.50Cashton
32.10Blayze Wood27-07.25Independence/Gilmanton
33.10Chance Smith25-09.50New Lisbon
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Whaley146-04Tomah
2.12Tyler Shockey145-10.50Holmen
3.12Zack Evans134-10.50Mauston
4.11Lukas Strombergwindau133-05Tomah
5.12Vlad Scoville133-01.50De Soto
6.12Garrett Eide117-07Blair-Taylor
7.11Charlie Bakalars117-02.50La Crosse Logan
8.12Brandon Boynton116-03Cochrane-Fountain City
9.11Dalton Terpstra113-09.50Holmen
10.10Travis Caswell113-07.50Tomah
11.11Jonah Stuhr113-01La Crosse Logan
12.10Calvin Wright111-01.50La Crosse Logan
13.12Nick Pehler107-04.50Cochrane-Fountain City
14.9Charles Serauskas105-01Holmen
15.12Josh Hemmersbach104-11.50Cashton
16.10Ralph Kratochvil103-11Mauston
17.11Ben Anderson100-05.50Blair-Taylor
18.12Gunner Backman97-02Holmen
19.10John Angeli96-10Holmen
20.12Andrew Raabe95-01New Lisbon
20.12Danny Hanson95-01Whitehall
22.11Jacob Hemmersbach94-05Cashton
23.10Dylan Shockey89-05.50Holmen
24.10Brody Jenson89-03Whitehall
25.11Derek Sheehan85-03De Soto
26.10Gavin Marty84-01.50Alma
27.11Ethan Miller81-07.50Whitehall
28.10Dylan Suchla76-04.50Independence/Gilmanton
29.11Calvin McCarty76-01.50De Soto
30.11Lucas Casper76-01Mauston
31.9Jacob Hinsz75-03New Lisbon
32.10Nolan Kujak68-10.50Blair-Taylor
33.9Desmond Nielson68-08Independence/Gilmanton
34.9Chris Hund67-03Cochrane-Fountain City
35.11Kyle Koval66-03Independence/Gilmanton
36.9Mark Gronemus59-09Cashton
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cole Franklin5-10.00Tomah
2.12Taylor Ingraham5-08.00Mauston
3.12Dominic Olsen5-06.00Tomah
4.10Dillon Martinez5-06.00Holmen
4.12Reggie Kujak5-06.00Blair-Taylor
6.12Drew Miller5-06.00Tomah
7.11Paul Scharlau5-06.00Cochrane-Fountain City
8.10Max Harter5-04.00La Crosse Logan
9.9Jonathon Perry5-02.00Cashton
9.12Graeme Sua5-02.00Holmen
9.11Kyle Reisman5-02.00Blair-Taylor
12.10Dray Schreiber5-00.00Cochrane-Fountain City
12.9Mathew George5-00.00Alma
12.11Ian Todnem5-00.00Alma
12.9Joel Cunliffe5-00.00La Crosse Logan
12.10Christian Ramos5-00.00Independence/Gilmanton
17.11Patrick Warner4-10.00Independence/Gilmanton
--11Trajan SchaubNHWhitehall
--12Jared ForsmanNHWhitehall
--9Kyle MarinNHCochrane-Fountain City
--12Jordan GriffingNHHolmen
--10Travis MitchellNHBlair-Taylor
--10Brandon GabrielsonNHCashton
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danny Hanson11-06.00Whitehall
2.12Dan Niccum11-00.00Holmen
3.12Clayton Jacob10-06.00Tomah
4.10Levi Kotek10-06.00La Crosse Logan
5.10Kyle Filla9-06.00Independence/Gilmanton
6.9Austen Whitwam9-06.00Independence/Gilmanton
7.11Thomas Coughlin9-00.00Mauston
8.9Jacob Schiller9-00.00Mauston
9.9Kyle Bakalars8-00.00La Crosse Logan
9.10Nick Beaman8-00.00Blair-Taylor
9.12Jared Forsman8-00.00Whitehall
9.10Joe Domine8-00.00Cochrane-Fountain City
9.12Peter Jacobchick8-00.00Blair-Taylor
--11Cody JenningsNHHolmen
--9Alex Van NormanNHAlma
--9Peter AdlerNHAlma
--9Joey GreshikNHCochrane-Fountain City
--11Avery HackettNHHolmen
--11Jarred SchmidtNHTomah
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mark Emlaw19-01.50Whitehall
2.12Reggie Kujak17-11.50Blair-Taylor
3.11David Hellerud17-11.25La Crosse Logan
4.12Travis Guenther17-10.50Blair-Taylor
5.12Jake Pientok17-09.50Whitehall
6.10Keegan Eide17-04.25Blair-Taylor
7.10Miles Beckjorden17-03.00Tomah
8.12Tyler Thompson17-02.75De Soto
9.9Kyle Gamoke17-01.00Holmen
10.10Cameron Zeller16-10.25Independence/Gilmanton
11.10Kyle Pederson16-08.50La Crosse Logan
11.9Gavin Nedland16-08.50Cashton
13.11Devon Bauer16-08.00Independence/Gilmanton
14.11Tyler Krattiger16-04.00Mauston
15.10Quincy Drane16-03.00La Crosse Logan
16.10David Thorn16-02.00Whitehall
17.10Dray Schreiber16-01.75Cochrane-Fountain City
18.11Thomas Coughlin15-08.50Mauston
19.10Carman Windom15-06.50Tomah
20.9Quinn Brush15-04.50Holmen
21.10Dylan Perry15-03.75Cashton
22.9Mathew George14-11.25Alma
23.9Joshua Jensen14-10.00Tomah
24.9Seth Lessard14-08.75Holmen
25.9Jesse Gilbertson14-03.75Cochrane-Fountain City
26.10Tyler Allard14-00.00New Lisbon
27.10Cullin Trivett13-11.00Holmen
28.10Byron Meng13-08.75Cochrane-Fountain City
29.10Brett Fank13-05.25New Lisbon
30.9Sam Haeuser13-03.50Holmen
31.10Brandon Gabrielson13-02.00Cashton
32.9Alec Wozney13-01.00Independence/Gilmanton
33.12Randall Boggs12-10.50Mauston
--12Jarod SchamaunNDAlma
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ross Kinderman38-11.00Holmen
2.11Paul Scharlau38-07.00Cochrane-Fountain City
3.12Tyler Thompson37-06.00De Soto
4.9Collin Eswein36-08.00Tomah
5.11Matthew Dietzman36-07.00Tomah
6.11Teague Fenwick35-11.00Mauston
7.9Joel Cunliffe35-08.50La Crosse Logan
8.11Kyle Koval35-04.50Independence/Gilmanton
9.10Quincy Drane34-09.00La Crosse Logan
10.11Tyler Krattiger34-08.50Mauston
10.11Ben Hoffman34-08.50Tomah
12.9Nate Feaster34-00.50Blair-Taylor
13.11Anthony Egger33-11.00Alma
14.10Trysten Powell33-08.50Whitehall
15.11Thomas Coughlin33-06.50Mauston
16.10Nick Schreier33-02.00Cashton
17.9Brandon Christnovich33-01.50Holmen
18.9Kyle Brunikle33-00.00Holmen
19.9Joey Greshik31-06.50Cochrane-Fountain City
20.12Sandro Stucki31-04.00Whitehall
21.9Josh Stevens29-01.00La Crosse Logan
22.12Ryan Ginther28-05.00Blair-Taylor
23.9Logan McNasmer28-00.50Blair-Taylor
24.10Josh Albrecht25-09.00Whitehall
--10Ryan JohnsonNDIndependence/Gilmanton
--9Weston WeirleinNDIndependence/Gilmanton
--9Mathew GeorgeNDAlma
--12Jarod SchamaunNDAlma
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Grisen12.87aAlma
2.12Imani Paul13.42aLa Crosse Logan
3.9Amanda Zimmerman13.69aWhitehall
4.9Makala Teske13.71aMauston
5.9Tore Washa13.72aLa Crosse Logan
6.10Sam Glaunert13.84aIndependence/Gilmanton
7.12Katie Robertson13.84aBlair-Taylor
8.11Ellie Huebner13.96aMauston
9.11Jessica Greshik14.20aCochrane-Fountain City
10.12Shelby Kliebenstein14.29aTomah
11.9Alea Clair14.30aLa Crosse Logan
12.12Rachel Klevgard14.39aBlair-Taylor
13.9Alexis Severson14.63aIndependence/Gilmanton
14.10Kaitlyn Schroeder14.65aHolmen
15.9Jill Hiebert14.71aCochrane-Fountain City
16.9Brooke Holden14.95aHolmen
17.10Caitlin Toraason14.96aWhitehall
18.11Laurie Hiebert15.21aCochrane-Fountain City
19.9Courtney Von Arx15.33aHolmen
20.9Clare Slattery15.43aCashton
21.9Kate Tower15.45aMauston
22.9Alea Baldridge15.54aIndependence/Gilmanton
23.9Courtney Sandy15.61aDe Soto
24.12Hope Gregar15.70aNew Lisbon
25.10Emma Kliebenstein15.97aTomah
26.9Erin Hoff16.13aBlair-Taylor
27.11Miranda Gerlach16.18aDe Soto
28.9Mary Dingfelder16.30aWhitehall
29.10Rachel Haschke16.31aNew Lisbon
30.12Courtney Prise16.76aTomah
31.9Brittani Kabat16.78aDe Soto
32.9Danielle Maegher16.83aHolmen
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Grisen27.38aAlma
2.12Imani Paul28.21aLa Crosse Logan
3.10Meghan Barum28.48aCochrane-Fountain City
4.9Amanda Zimmerman28.92aWhitehall
5.11Katie Franks30.07aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.9Jill Hiebert30.50aCochrane-Fountain City
7.10Alexa Byrum30.58aTomah
8.9Brooke Holden31.07aHolmen
9.12Lydia Poulin31.71aDe Soto
10.9Courtney Von Arx31.85aHolmen
11.12Casey Mrozek31.94aCochrane-Fountain City
12.9Alea Baldridge32.62aIndependence/Gilmanton
13.9Courtney Sandy32.68aDe Soto
14.10Breanna Borchardt32.74aNew Lisbon
15.12Sophie Mavolo32.75aIndependence/Gilmanton
16.10Madi Bergman32.84aAlma
17.10Clair Mitzelfelt32.92aHolmen
14.10Breanna Borchardt32.74New Lisbon
18.10Morgan Ellsworth33.13aMauston
19.9Mary Dingfelder33.81aWhitehall
20.11Kathleen Nordie34.02aBlair-Taylor
21.9Shania Gungeon34.07aTomah
22.11Nicole Hartman34.99aTomah
23.9Brittani Kabat35.32aDe Soto
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Molly Grisen1:01.12aAlma
2.9Tore Washa1:02.96aLa Crosse Logan
3.11Jenna Ladsten1:04.97aBlair-Taylor
4.9Sophie Cieslicki1:05.88aHolmen
5.11Stephanie Oleson1:08.03aNew Lisbon
6.9Dana Osthoff1:09.11aMauston
7.10Morgan Allen1:10.05aLa Crosse Logan
8.10Sam Glaunert1:10.69aIndependence/Gilmanton
9.12Casey Mrozek1:13.22aCochrane-Fountain City
10.10Kayla Gregar1:13.50aNew Lisbon
11.9Vannah Stenberg1:14.10aBlair-Taylor
12.9Darian Reinhardt1:15.12aBlair-Taylor
13.9Corrina Ali1:18.22aIndependence/Gilmanton
14.10Kaity Todnem1:20.76aAlma
15.10Danielle Leis1:20.99aCashton
16.10Annie Peterson1:22.36aTomah
17.9Shelby Weathers1:25.00aLa Crosse Logan
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Miller2:27.75aMauston
2.9Sierra Rabe2:30.02aHolmen
3.12Taylor Grosvold2:36.14aLa Crosse Logan
4.11Josie Rieber2:38.60aHolmen
5.9Lizzy Schmida2:39.41aLa Crosse Logan
6.9Betsy Schreier2:40.65aCashton
7.9Kaitlyn Ganrude2:42.32aLa Crosse Logan
8.12Lisa Kulig2:42.86aWhitehall
9.11Laura Berry2:43.37aTomah
10.12Chloe Kaiser2:47.51aCashton
11.9Sandra Denall2:48.00aHolmen
12.9Dana Osthoff2:49.52aMauston
13.11Alex Lisowski2:52.26aBlair-Taylor
14.10Annie Peterson2:55.37aTomah
15.9Sara Filla2:59.89aIndependence/Gilmanton
16.10Kayla Gregar3:07.24aNew Lisbon
17.9Vannah Stenberg3:08.77aBlair-Taylor
18.9Courtney Sosalla3:12.55aWhitehall
19.10Kaity Todnem3:12.94aAlma
20.11Mckayla Beighley3:16.28aWhitehall
21.11Avery Marcott3:20.56aCochrane-Fountain City
22.10Danielle Leis3:29.95aCashton
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Miller5:25.30aMauston
2.12Lexie Felix5:35.59aLa Crosse Logan
3.11Miriama Dryak5:51.59aBlair-Taylor
4.9Kendal Miller5:56.28aLa Crosse Logan
5.10Brittney Lubinski5:59.39aMauston
6.12Sarah Gronemus6:06.73aCashton
7.12Emily Morris6:11.08aLa Crosse Logan
8.9Marlee Pronschinske6:24.42aHolmen
9.9Kelsi Gregar6:25.06aNew Lisbon
10.12Amelia Korn6:36.11aCashton
11.9Dakota Bork6:50.59aIndependence/Gilmanton
12.11Greta Bacon7:08.63aAlma
13.12Kristen Larson7:11.88aTomah
14.11Julia Halama7:15.31aWhitehall
15.12Cailyn Kneifl7:29.07aWhitehall
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stephanie Oleson12:43.76aNew Lisbon
2.10Brittney Lubinski12:58.07aMauston
3.11Katie Repka13:03.59aTomah
4.12Maryl Fennie14:05.13aLa Crosse Logan
5.11Marissa Pieper14:08.89aTomah
6.11Wendy Morales14:19.56aIndependence/Gilmanton
7.12Jessica Herold16:28.47aAlma
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Danielle Kohlway15.84aHolmen
2.12Amber Sanderson15.86aLa Crosse Logan
3.10Alyssa Matl17.19aHolmen
4.11Grace Curran17.70aBlair-Taylor
5.12Amber Dahl17.75aCashton
6.10Tiara Hoffman17.76aMauston
7.11Susie Marks18.76aBlair-Taylor
8.11Mariah Julson18.79aAlma
9.9Alexis Severson19.25aIndependence/Gilmanton
10.10Brittney Laehn19.47aIndependence/Gilmanton
11.11Senie Marks19.61aBlair-Taylor
12.9Zoey Matthews19.93aWhitehall
13.9Caitlin Barth19.96aLa Crosse Logan
14.10Kelsey Farmer20.44aTomah
15.9Megan Bauer20.99aMauston
16.9Ellie Luke21.34aMauston
17.9Hailley Steines22.29aTomah
18.11Taylor Krueger22.41aCochrane-Fountain City
19.10Shaunna Fox23.30aNew Lisbon
20.10Mariah Sanchez23.64aWhitehall
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Amber Sanderson47.62aLa Crosse Logan
2.9Danielle Kohlway48.23aHolmen
3.11Grace Curran51.14aBlair-Taylor
4.11Susie Marks51.52aBlair-Taylor
5.10Tiara Hoffman52.10aMauston
6.10Meghan Barum52.33aCochrane-Fountain City
7.9Caitlin Barth52.82aLa Crosse Logan
8.9Zoey Matthews53.68aWhitehall
9.9Taylor Bekkum54.43aLa Crosse Logan
10.9Ellie Luke54.46aMauston
11.10Kelsey Farmer54.72aTomah
12.11Senie Marks56.01aBlair-Taylor
13.11Mariah Julson56.44aAlma
14.12Emily Rebarchek56.64aIndependence/Gilmanton
15.11Jessica Greshik57.69aCochrane-Fountain City
16.9Megan Bauer59.62aMauston
17.11Taylor Krueger1:02.68aCochrane-Fountain City
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.06aBlair-Taylor
2.-Relay Team 56.85aMauston
3.-Relay Team 57.32aTomah
4.-Relay Team 58.24aHolmen
5.-Relay Team 58.63aLa Crosse Logan
6.-Relay Team 1:01.78aNew Lisbon
7.-Lydia Poulin
Brittani Kabat
Courtney Sandy
Kasey Ballwahn
1:02.22aDe Soto
8.-Relay Team 1:04.35aIndependence/Gilmanton
9.-Relay Team 1:07.93aWhitehall
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:53.93aBlair-Taylor
2.-Relay Team 1:54.54aMauston
3.-Relay Team 2:00.95aCochrane-Fountain City
4.-Relay Team 2:01.41aHolmen
5.-Relay Team 2:04.93aLa Crosse Logan
6.-Relay Team 2:15.24aTomah
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:17.87aLa Crosse Logan
2.-Relay Team 4:19.62aMauston
3.-Relay Team 4:30.57aHolmen
4.-Relay Team 4:33.17aBlair-Taylor
5.-Relay Team 4:39.96aIndependence/Gilmanton
6.-Relay Team 4:54.72aWhitehall
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:44.56aCashton
2.-Relay Team 10:51.27aHolmen
3.-Relay Team 11:05.83aBlair-Taylor
4.-Relay Team 11:09.96aMauston
5.-Relay Team 11:16.74aTomah
6.-Relay Team 12:59.78aIndependence/Gilmanton
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Beth Filla30-04.50Whitehall
2.10Alysha Ausman29-05.50Alma
3.12Allison Anderson28-01.00Whitehall
4.9Kaleigh Gosa28-00.50La Crosse Logan
5.11Kiki Arthur27-04.75Tomah
6.9Katie Marsolek26-09.25Independence/Gilmanton
7.12Maygan Mitchell26-04.75Blair-Taylor
8.9Kassera Hansen25-11.25La Crosse Logan
9.10Madison Gray25-03.25Independence/Gilmanton
10.12Grace Kube25-02.50Holmen
10.12Sonia Cummings25-02.50Cashton
12.12Kasey Ballwahn24-03.50De Soto
13.11Chelsey Mack23-11.75Cashton
14.9Savannah Lien23-10.50Blair-Taylor
15.9Jada Schaub23-04.25Whitehall
16.12Hope Gregar23-01.50New Lisbon
17.9Mikeala Rotering22-09.75Independence/Gilmanton
18.9Sadi Smith22-06.00Alma
19.10Katrina Bjornstad22-04.50Cashton
20.11Miranda Gerlach22-00.00De Soto
20.9Hayley Crossland22-00.00Holmen
22.9Jennifer Alt21-10.75Mauston
23.9Mahlia Dryak21-09.50Blair-Taylor
24.9Gigi Weber21-05.50La Crosse Logan
25.9Jaden Maas21-05.25Tomah
26.11Mariah Henderson17-02.25Tomah
--10Aspen AndreNDCochrane-Fountain City
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alysha Ausman93-10.50Alma
2.9Maia Heineck84-07.50Holmen
3.11Chelsey Mack84-05.50Cashton
4.10Clair Mitzelfelt83-11Holmen
5.9Jaden Maas81-04Tomah
6.12Maygan Mitchell78-07.50Blair-Taylor
7.10Madison Gray75-01.50Independence/Gilmanton
8.9Jada Schaub73-11.50Whitehall
9.9Sadi Smith71-02.50Alma
10.9Hillary Halama71-00Independence/Gilmanton
11.9Jennifer Alt70-08Mauston
12.11Miranda Gerlach68-07De Soto
13.12Allison Anderson68-05Whitehall
14.10Beth Filla67-10Whitehall
15.11Danielle Strong66-03La Crosse Logan
16.9Macy Hembd62-10La Crosse Logan
17.9Katie Marsolek62-01Independence/Gilmanton
18.12Sonia Cummings61-10.50Cashton
19.9Savannah Lien61-01Blair-Taylor
20.12Leah Grandlund59-09Blair-Taylor
21.12Cassie Cummings58-05.50Tomah
22.10Katrina Bjornstad55-08Cashton
23.11Kiki Arthur48-08Tomah
24.9Kassera Hansen44-04.50La Crosse Logan
--10Abbie WilliamsNDHolmen
--10Aspen AndreNDCochrane-Fountain City
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Carly Morris4-09.00La Crosse Logan
2.11Avery Marcott4-08.00Cochrane-Fountain City
3.12Molly Grisen4-06.00Alma
3.9Dana Osthoff4-06.00Mauston
3.10Sam Glaunert4-06.00Independence/Gilmanton
6.9Yvora Thomas4-06.00La Crosse Logan
6.12Lindsay Pfeffer4-06.00Tomah
8.12Emily Rebarchek4-06.00Independence/Gilmanton
9.11Jenna Speltz4-02.00Independence/Gilmanton
9.9Jada Schaub4-02.00Whitehall
9.10Alexa Byrum4-02.00Tomah
9.11Laurie Hiebert4-02.00Cochrane-Fountain City
9.10Alexis Stitka4-02.00La Crosse Logan
14.9Clare Slattery4-00.00Cashton
14.10Brooke Stalheim4-00.00Blair-Taylor
--12Courtney PriseNHTomah
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Miranda Larson8-00.00Mauston
2.10Maggie Fellenz7-00.00La Crosse Logan
3.12Katelyn Johnson7-00.00Blair-Taylor
4.11Katie Franks6-06.00Independence/Gilmanton
5.9Kaitlyn Ganrude6-06.00La Crosse Logan
6.10Madi Bergman6-00.00Alma
6.11Taylor Krueger6-00.00Cochrane-Fountain City
8.9Zoey Matthews5-00.00Whitehall
8.9Alea Baldridge5-00.00Independence/Gilmanton
--11Megan BorresonNHWhitehall
--10Kelsie JarzemskiNHHolmen
--12Casey MrozekNHCochrane-Fountain City
--10Brooke StalheimNHBlair-Taylor
--11Samantha TrembathNHMauston
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenna Ladsten16-09.50Blair-Taylor
2.10Meghan Barum15-11.25Cochrane-Fountain City
3.12Amber Sanderson15-08.25La Crosse Logan
4.9Kaitlyn Ganrude14-06.25La Crosse Logan
5.9Amanda Zimmerman14-01.75Whitehall
6.9Alexis Severson14-00.00Independence/Gilmanton
7.11Grace Curran13-09.00Blair-Taylor
8.11Mariah Julson13-07.00Alma
9.9Makala Teske13-01.25Mauston
10.12Lindsay Pfeffer12-10.75Tomah
11.10Maggie Fellenz12-08.25La Crosse Logan
12.9Jill Hiebert12-05.00Cochrane-Fountain City
13.9Clare Slattery12-04.00Cashton
14.11Kadi Walsh12-03.75Mauston
15.12Sophie Mavolo11-05.50Independence/Gilmanton
16.11Laurie Hiebert10-11.25Cochrane-Fountain City
17.10Kaity Todnem10-09.25Alma
18.11Kortney Litalien10-01.00Whitehall
19.11Elizabeth Wagenson8-08.75Tomah
--10Brittney LaehnNDIndependence/Gilmanton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Betsy Schreier31-11.50Cashton
2.9Alexis Severson29-09.50Independence/Gilmanton
3.9Yvora Thomas29-06.50La Crosse Logan
4.12Melinda Feaster28-10.00Blair-Taylor
5.12Lindsay Pfeffer28-08.00Tomah
6.11Stephanie Oleson28-02.00New Lisbon
7.9Sophie Cieslicki28-00.00Holmen
8.11Kadi Walsh27-04.00Mauston
9.11Mariah Julson27-00.00Alma
9.9Hannah Erickson27-00.00Holmen
11.9Hailley Steines26-10.50Tomah
11.9Sara Filla26-10.50Independence/Gilmanton
13.11Jessica Greshik26-06.50Cochrane-Fountain City
14.12Jessica Herold26-04.50Alma
15.10Caitlin Toraason25-09.00Whitehall
16.12Imani Paul25-07.00La Crosse Logan
--11Ashley JonesNDMauston
--10Emily ReiseNDTomah
--10Alexis StitkaNDLa Crosse Logan
--10Brittney LaehnNDIndependence/Gilmanton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.