Team Results Management

Meet Info

8th grade7th gradeFinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  8th grade - Finals

8Ryan Roscetti12.9Riverton

100 Meters - Relay Split  7th grade - Finals

6Kyle Hogan15.1Riverton
6Austin Smith15.61Riverton
7Dominic Packingham16.4Riverton
6Simon Baker18.09Riverton

200 Meters  8th grade - Finals

8Marc Hinkle31.0Riverton
8Jonathon Shoup31.2Riverton

400 Meters  8th grade - Finals

8Blake Carlino57.4Riverton
8Vince Lanier1:01.7Riverton

400 Meters - Relay Split  8th grade - Finals

8Blake Carlino58.0Riverton
8Ryan Roscetti1:01Riverton
8Vince Lanier1:03Riverton
8Cody Donley1:06Riverton

400 Meters - Relay Split  7th grade - Finals

7Kenton Baskett1:11Riverton
7Evan Vehovc1:12Riverton
7Tanner Dodd1:13Riverton
7Justin Ruyle1:23Riverton

800 Meters  8th grade - Finals

8Mitchel Farley2:35Riverton

800 Meters  7th grade - Finals

7Tanner Dodd2:42.3Riverton
6Kyle Hogan2:47Riverton

1600 Meters  8th grade - Finals

8Mitchel Farley5:45Riverton

1600 Meters  7th grade - Finals

7Kenton Baskett5:34.11Riverton

110m Hurdles - 39"  8th grade - Finals

8Josh Gabriel16.9Riverton
7Kenton Baskett21.00Riverton

110m Hurdles - 39"  8th grade - Prelims

8Josh Gabriel17.5Riverton
7Kenton Baskett23.0Riverton

4x200 Relay  8th grade - Finals

8Blake Carlino
Cody Donley
Ryan Roscetti
Josh Gabriel

Discus - 1.6kg  7th grade - Finals

7Hunter Ritter82'3Riverton

Long Jump  8th grade - Finals

8Josh Gabriel16'10.5Riverton

Long Jump  7th grade - Finals

7Kenton Baskett12'7.5Riverton

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  8th grade - Finals

8Hannah Reichert14.8Riverton

100 Meters  7th grade - Finals

7Nikki Camp14.2Riverton

100 Meters - Relay Split  8th grade - Finals

7Nikki Camp13.3Riverton
8Sara Maddox14.3Riverton
8Dominque Duff14.5Riverton
8Hannah Reichert15.4Riverton

200 Meters  8th grade - Finals

8Sara Maddox31.1Riverton

200 Meters  7th grade - Finals

6Anika Duncan30.0Riverton

400 Meters  7th grade - Finals

6Erayaena Dorris1:32Riverton

800 Meters  7th grade - Finals

6Katie Radamaker3:09.6Riverton

1600 Meters  7th grade - Finals

7Hannah Branham6:46.3Riverton
6Treistan Fagan7:03Riverton

4x100 Relay  8th grade - Finals

-Relay Team 57:8Riverton

4x100 Relay  7th grade - Finals

-Relay Team 1:01.0Riverton

Shot Put - 4kg  8th grade - Finals

8Megan Whitesall22'10Riverton

Discus - 1kg  8th grade - Finals

8Megan Whitesall59'5Riverton

Discus - 1kg  7th grade - Finals

7Kourtney Bilyeu68'6Riverton

Long Jump  7th grade - Finals

7Nikki Camp12'7.5Riverton


Swipe to view all teams
Independent Illinois