Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Ruffin11.73Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.12Dominique Sims11.92Wyoming Kelloggsville
3.11Zach Joostberns11.97Hopkins
11Loren Forbes12.7Hopkins
11Cody Burch13.12Hopkins
12Kyle Cooper13.28Hopkins
11Wyatt Sabin13.71Hopkins
10Alex Kloska13.77Hopkins
11Terry Napieralski13.87Hopkins
10Wyatt Frank14.22Hopkins
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Ruffin23.9Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.10Marquis Thurman24.42Wyoming Kelloggsville
3.11Zach Joostberns24.42Hopkins
11Loren Forbes25.38Hopkins
11Tyler Frank26.27Hopkins
11Wyatt Sabin27.08Hopkins
10Alex Kloska28.66Hopkins
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11T.J. Burnett50.59Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.10Jordan Shannon57.33Wyoming Kelloggsville
3.11Tyler Frank58.82Hopkins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dionte Williams2:08Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.11John Wamhoff2:12.0Hopkins
3.11Cody Manshaem2:25.24Hopkins
11Austin Rademacher2:58.2Hopkins
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Pike4:51.61Hopkins
2.11John Wamhoff4:52.30Hopkins
3.11Dionte Williams4:59Wyoming Kelloggsville
11Cody Manshaem5:22.54Hopkins
12Jacob Batt5:34.15Hopkins
9Dakota Miller5:42.47Hopkins
9Alec Weick6:52Hopkins
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11John Wamhoff11:58.65Hopkins
2.12Jacob Batt12:01.67Hopkins
3.11Ben Pike12:04.11Hopkins
9Dakota Miller12:39.44Hopkins
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11T.J. Burnett15.54Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.12Kelvin Molyneux16.26Wyoming Kelloggsville
3.11Kyle VanderSyde16.46Hopkins
11Nick Caywood18.29Hopkins
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kelvin Molyneux43.5Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.11Kyle VanderSyde46.0Hopkins
3.11Nick Caywood48.93Hopkins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Zach Joostberns
Loren Forbes
Sam Spitzer
Nick Caywood
47.08Hopkins
2.-Jeff Mills
Demari Brown
Jordan Ruffin
Marquiz Thurman
50.21Wyoming Kelloggsville
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Marquiz Thurman
Dominique Sims
TJ Burnett
Jordan Ruffin
1:34.37Wyoming Kelloggsville
-Zach Joostberns
Loren Forbes
Sam Spitzer
Nick Caywood
1:41.35Hopkins
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dominique Sims
Jordan Shannon
Dionte Williams
TJ Burnett
3:46Wyoming Kelloggsville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Pike
Tyler Frank
Cody Manshaem
John Wamhoff
9:35.01Hopkins
2.-Kyle Williams
Dionte Williams
Jordan Shannon
Logan Devrise
10:00Wyoming Kelloggsville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Cortez McSwain44'1"Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.12Cody Wininger43'9.5Hopkins
3.12Kyle Cooper36'9.5Hopkins
11Ivan Markey34'7.25Hopkins
12Ryan Ballard33'11.75Hopkins
10Brendan Miller31'4.25Hopkins
10Mitchell Myers30'5Hopkins
10Wyatt Frank29'7Hopkins
11James Adams28'9Hopkins
10Armand Mucci23'5Hopkins
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Wininger146'4Hopkins
2.10Cortez McSwain114'3.5"Wyoming Kelloggsville
3.12Ryan Ballard95'3Hopkins
10Wyatt Frank94'2.5Hopkins
12Kyle Cooper88'9.5Hopkins
11Ivan Markey87'5.5Hopkins
10Brendan Miller81'3.5Hopkins
10Mitchell Myers80'10.5Hopkins
10Armand Mucci67'8Hopkins
11James Adams63'5Hopkins
10Alex Kloska63'2Hopkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demari Brown5'6"Wyoming Kelloggsville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sam Spitzer12'Hopkins
2.11Morris Bledsoe12'Wyoming Kelloggsville
3.11Cody Burch8'6Hopkins
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Demari Brown20'3"Wyoming Kelloggsville
2.12Dominique Sims19'9"Wyoming Kelloggsville
4.10John Blough17'8"Wyoming Kelloggsville
11Kyle VanderSyde17'5Hopkins
11Terry Napieralski16'11.5Hopkins
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nicole Pavlak13.17Hopkins
2.10Karisa Boerman14.16Hopkins
3.12Kristin Gilbert14.35Hopkins
12Jordyn Hoekstra14.43Hopkins
12Ashley Sokol15.05Hopkins
12Taylor Brenner15.16Hopkins
10Marie Robinson15.27Hopkins
12Lauren McKenzie16.05Hopkins
12Abby Adams16.34Hopkins
9Jessica Swainston16.32Hopkins
12Amanda Lopez16.62Hopkins
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nicole Pavlak27.39Hopkins
2.11Callie Brower28.96Hopkins
3.10Karisa Boerman29.05Hopkins
10Marie McKinnon30.88Hopkins
10Autumn Molette31.22Hopkins
9Ellen Bregg31.51Hopkins
12Ashley Sokol32.23Hopkins
12Lauren McKenzie32.45Hopkins
12Amanda Lopez32.70Hopkins
10Marie Robinson33.31Hopkins
12Abby Adams33.48Hopkins
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Callie Brower1:07.03Hopkins
2.10Marie McKinnon1:08.59Hopkins
3.9Ellen Bregg1:14.46Hopkins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Katie Stein2:30.86Hopkins
2.12Olivia Bauman2:52.76Hopkins
10Rebecca McKenzie3:02.52Hopkins
11Susan Gould3:15.01Hopkins
11Andrea Schumacher3:16.86Hopkins
9Casey DeLano3:19.49Hopkins
11Kendralyn Edema3:48.93Hopkins
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Rachael Weber5:50.22Hopkins
2.9Samantha Ludlam6:06.38Hopkins
3.10Rebecca McKenzie6:06.86Hopkins
12Olivia Bauman6:25.25Hopkins
11Katie Stein6:28.83Hopkins
11Kirsten Casey6:58.86Hopkins
11Andrea Schumacher7:05Hopkins
11Brandi Sytsma7:05Hopkins
11Susan Gould7:19Hopkins
9Casey DeLano7:19Hopkins
11Mandi Schumacher7:30Hopkins
11Kendralyn Edema7:40Hopkins
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Rachael Weber12:11.96Hopkins
2.9Samantha Ludlam14:49.26Hopkins
3.12Olivia Bauman15:22.05Hopkins
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samantha Miedema19.07Hopkins
2.10Kristin Bowman20.9Hopkins
3.10Amy Miller22.77Hopkins
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samantha Miedema51.81Hopkins
2.10Kristin Bowman53.03Hopkins
3.9Kennedy Miedema53.15Hopkins
10Amy Miller57.77Hopkins
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Casey DeLano
Kendralyn Edema
Susan Gould
Marie Robinson
1:09.16Hopkins
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Lopez
Abby Adams
Lauren McKenzie
Jessica Swainston
2:18.13Hopkins
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Kirsten Casey
Andrea Schumacher
Mandi Schumacher
Brandi Sytsma
13:24Hopkins
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Alyssa Baar28'1Hopkins
3.10Autumn Molette23'11.75Hopkins
10Gabriella Lopez20'4.5Hopkins
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kristin Gilbert94'1.5Hopkins
3.10Gabriella Lopez77'8Hopkins
9Ellen Bregg71'11.5Hopkins
10Alyssa Baar61'9Hopkins
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Callie Brower4'2Hopkins
2.12Kristin Gilbert4'2Hopkins
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Autumn Molette7'Hopkins
2.11Alex Swainston6'6Hopkins
3.9Kennedy Miedema6'6Hopkins
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Callie Brower14'6.5Hopkins
2.9Ellen Bregg13'3.5Hopkins
3.12Taylor Brenner13'2Hopkins
12Ashley Sokol12'10Hopkins
10Marie McKinnon12'8Hopkins
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 2 Michigan
Division 3 Michigan