Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Herbert Gamboa10.90a (1.2)San Clemente
2.12Christian Tober11.07a (1.2)San Clemente
3.12Kyle Roberts11.15a (1.2)Los Alamitos
4.12Kendall Holmes11.22aLos Alamitos
5.11Daviante Sayles11.24a (.9)Rancho Buena Vista
6.12Tyler Siudzinski11.32a (.9)Tustin
7.11George Petsas11.33a (.9)Esperanza
8.12Michael Lilly11.37a (.9)Tustin
9.12Cody Paul11.43a (1.2)Los Alamitos
10.10Justin Hunter11.54a (1.2)Dana Hills
10.11Dominik Konecny11.54aVilla Park
12.12Matt Graban11.55a (1.2)Santa Margarita
12.12Cale Kavanaugh11.55a (.9)Villa Park
12.11JJ Albright11.55a (1.1)Northwood
15.11Matt Scott11.58a (.9)Santa Margarita
16.12Derrick Shepherd11.66a (1.2)Marshall Fundamental
17.11Merak Melikian11.71aAliso Niguel
18.12Eric Cheng11.77a (1.1)Sage Hill
19.11Andre Trunell11.81aRancho Buena Vista
20.12Jayson Bray11.82aCapistrano Valley
21.11Kenny Roberts11.83a (1.1)Aliso Niguel
22.12Connor King11.87aDana Hills
23.11Mark Merino11.91aMarshall Fundamental
24.11Harrison Ray11.93a (1.1)Dana Hills
25.11Blake Musterman11.97aEsperanza
26.10Madison Brogan11.99aRancho Buena Vista
27.12Samuel Haynes12.01a (1.2)University City
27.12Dillon Marin12.01a (1.1)Villa Park
29.12Christopher Lee12.03aNorthwood
30.10Christen Cromer12.05aUniversity City
31.12Cody Bednar12.09aCapistrano Valley
32.10Jackson Barnett12.16aVilla Park
32.11Justice Frimpong12.16a (1.1)University City
32.10Ashley Lucas12.16aRancho Buena Vista
35.10Andrew Pham12.18aAliso Niguel
35.12Adam Tedder12.18aAliso Niguel
37.10Chris Paulino12.25aUniversity City
37.9Pranay Chaurasia12.25aCapistrano Valley
39.11Brandon Austin12.28a (1.1)Aliso Niguel
40.9Connor McKeen12.33aEsperanza
41.11Elliott Dunning12.35a (1.1)Dana Hills
42.10Ryan Purzycki12.37aNorthwood
43.12Luke Chang12.38aIrvine
44.10Neil Daag12.42aNorthwood
45.9Ezekiel Campaniele12.43aCapistrano Valley
47.11Robert Rodriguez12.50aEsperanza
48.9Brett Mullins12.67aEsperanza
49.9Alex Hudgins12.80aAliso Niguel
50.10Arvin Poblete12.83aUniversity City
51.11Leon Canada12.84aIrvine
51.10Brandon Sommer12.84aCapistrano Valley
53.10Tristan Hatchell12.89aVilla Park
54.10Malik Vidarsson12.99aUniversity City
55.11Devonte Pritchett13.11aUniversity City
55.10Jon Pascua13.11aUniversity City
56.9Luke Grover13.21aUniversity City
57.10Jared Conlin13.27aEsperanza
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Tober22.60a (1.9)San Clemente
2.12Michael Lilly22.64a (1.9)Tustin
3.11Jordan Lindsey22.82a (1.9)Tustin
4.12Samuel Haynes22.94a (1.9)University City
5.11Dominik Konecny23.22a (1.9)Villa Park
6.12Cale Kavanaugh23.23a (1.9)Villa Park
7.10Julian Johnson23.24a (1.9)Aliso Niguel
8.12Kuni Ishida23.32a (1.9)Northwood
9.12Brandan Ward23.49a (1.9)Villa Park
10.11Jordan Tunstall23.53a (1.9)Rancho Buena Vista
11.12Mylo Johnson23.75a (2.7)Rancho Buena Vista
12.12DeShaun Anderson23.76a (1.9)Tustin
13.11Devonte Pritchett23.86a (2.7)University City
14.12Dillon Marin24.06a (2.7)Villa Park
15.12Eric Cheng24.08a (1.9)Sage Hill
16.11Jordan Calvert24.09a (2.7)Rancho Buena Vista
17.12Adam Tedder24.23a (1.9)Aliso Niguel
18.12Wes Brink24.26a (.7)Rancho Buena Vista
19.10Christen Cromer24.29a (1.9)University City
20.12James Benedix24.73a (1.9)Capistrano Valley
21.10Ian Van24.81a (.7)Esperanza
22.11Adam Abdelkader24.92a (2.7)Capistrano Valley
23.9Pranay Chaurasia24.93a (.7)Capistrano Valley
24.10TJ Johnson25.03a (1.9)Aliso Niguel
25.9Jason Askins25.20a (.7)Villa Park
26.11Robert Rodriguez25.33a (.7)Esperanza
27.9Connor McKeen25.36a (2.9)Esperanza
28.10Marcus Avelino25.41a (.7)University City
29.10Josh Bender26.05a (2.9)University City
30.10Patrick Cragin26.14a (.7)Capistrano Valley
31.10Sage Brown26.16a (2.9)Rancho Buena Vista
32.10Allen An26.26a (2.9)Northwood
--9Ezekiel CampanieleNT (.7)Capistrano Valley
--11Curtis JohnsonDQ (2.7)Villa Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Alston50.63aRancho Buena Vista
2.12David Terry51.02aTustin
3.10Trevor Oblouk51.12aEl Toro
4.12Jordan Green51.14aUniversity City
5.10Julian Johnson51.42aAliso Niguel
6.12Kuni Ishida51.87aNorthwood
7.11Devonte Pritchett52.37aUniversity City
7.12Josh Gonzalez52.37aUniversity City
8.12Travis Nicklaw52.89aUniversity City
9.11Parker McCloud53.27aDana Hills
10.11Axel Galvan53.51aTustin
11.12Alex Oikawa53.68aCapistrano Valley
12.12Christian Bandley53.90aLos Alamitos
13.10Justin Hunter53.92aDana Hills
14.10Gavin Smith54.22aDana Hills
15.12Brandan Ward54.57aVilla Park
16.10Jonathan Santiago55.68aRancho Buena Vista
17.12Edgar Lucatero55.76aRancho Buena Vista
18.10Patrick Cragin55.78aCapistrano Valley
19.11Ryan Llamas55.87aEsperanza
20.11Curtis Johnson55.93aVilla Park
21.10Ian Van56.03aEsperanza
22.11Cameron Assapour56.34aCapistrano Valley
23.10Trent Gerdeman56.46aSan Clemente
24.12Wes Brink57.14aRancho Buena Vista
25.11Joel Hench57.15aAliso Niguel
26.10Mauro Marquina57.44aDana Hills
27.10Zander Graves57.81aCapistrano Valley
28.11Raymond Chang58.38aVilla Park
29.9Luke Grover59.22aUniversity City
30.11Nathan Brucher59.74aVilla Park
31.11Arman Alizadeh1:00.34aEsperanza
32.10Jared Conlin1:01.94aEsperanza
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brody Palmer1:58.21aEsperanza
2.11Jason Engel1:58.33aSanta Margarita
3.11Ben Phillips1:59.00aUniversity City
3.12Riess Haslam1:59.00aUniversity City
4.11Abhinav Nagpal1:59.99aLos Alamitos
5.12Jason Moreno2:03.45aNewport Harbor
6.11Kyle Enos2:04.35aEsperanza
7.11Michael Reynoso2:04.99aLos Alamitos
8.12Jeff Little2:05.07aVilla Park
9.10Christian Barnett2:05.25aDana Hills
10.12Kyle Hench2:06.22aAliso Niguel
11.12Augustus Shafron2:06.64aCapistrano Valley
12.11Braden Domier2:06.90aSanta Margarita
13.11Ryan Ogan2:06.96aEsperanza
14.11Matt Harned2:07.48aDana Hills
15.12Jonathan Sage2:08.49aAliso Niguel
16.10Andrew Dildy2:09.06aCapistrano Valley
17.11Samuel Ewing2:09.26aVilla Park
18.10Andrew Koscal2:09.41aAliso Niguel
19.11Logan Haser2:09.52aCapistrano Valley
20.10Nick Serrao2:09.88aDana Hills
21.12Mark Vega2:10.58aVilla Park
22.10Justin Arbogast2:11.00aVilla Park
23.11Jared Friedman2:11.61aCapistrano Valley
24.12Kevin Hurley2:11.71aCapistrano Valley
25.9Brayden Borges2:12.43aCapistrano Valley
26.10Sean Hudson2:14.90aMarshall Fundamental
27.10Joey Benrubi2:15.32aDana Hills
28.12Joseph Ham2:15.35aDana Hills
29.12Jonny Rossman2:19.19aEsperanza
30.9Dan Nguyen2:25.22aVilla Park
31.9Neff Reyes2:29.06aEsperanza
32.10Aaron Rodriguez2:32.33aVilla Park
33.9Eddie Robelo2:32.49aEsperanza
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jason Engel4:21.92aSanta Margarita
2.10Garrett Corcoran4:26.04aVilla Park
3.11Guido Marasigan4:28.21aSanta Margarita
4.12Jeff Little4:30.55aVilla Park
5.12Lance Capel4:32.74aDana Hills
6.11Davis Clarke4:36.18aAliso Niguel
7.12Edward Shafron4:36.44aCapistrano Valley
8.12Jack Deschamps4:37.51aAliso Niguel
9.11Chris Harlan4:39.74aEsperanza
10.12Luke Wallace4:41.90aDana Hills
11.12Jesse Saldana4:44.22aLos Alamitos
12.11Yadir Perez4:45.70aBolsa Grande
13.10Wyler Svoboda4:45.94aDana Hills
14.9Alex Smith4:46.73aDana Hills
15.12Connor Tribole4:46.94aLos Alamitos
16.9Kyle Jacobs4:48.36aAliso Niguel
17.10Daniel Wong4:48.45aCapistrano Valley
18.12Matt Sommer4:50.75aEsperanza
19.10Josh Park4:51.38aEsperanza
20.11Frank Ross4:51.57aLos Alamitos
21.10Zack King4:51.89aCapistrano Valley
22.11Brett Moshenko4:56.22aAliso Niguel
23.10Santos Carteno4:56.81aCapistrano Valley
24.11Alan Esparza4:57.24aNorthwood
25.10Sean Hudson4:59.51aMarshall Fundamental
26.9Elliot Olson4:59.98aDana Hills
27.9Grady Watkins5:00.64aUniversity City
28.11Sean Murphy5:00.73aVilla Park
29.12Noah Mulfinger5:01.09aMarshall Fundamental
30.9Quinn Stofan5:01.27aUniversity City
31.11Daniel O'Brien5:01.45aCapistrano Valley
32.9Hayden Stone5:02.58aUniversity City
33.11Kevin Llamas5:04.42aEsperanza
34.12Bryce Walker5:05.48aVilla Park
35.12Conner Shimamoto5:05.86aBeckman
36.11Robert Arauz5:08.26aVilla Park
37.12Alex Medina5:10.26aEsperanza
38.10David Lyman5:11.04aVilla Park
39.11Austin Human5:11.93aEsperanza
40.9Nikhil Khare5:45.24aBeckman
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Guido Marasigan9:38.76aSanta Margarita
2.10Garrett Corcoran9:38.89aVilla Park
3.12Amar Dholakia9:40.35aEsperanza
4.11Austin Tayles9:44.49aDana Hills
5.11Tommy Rinefort9:51.26aDana Hills
6.11Max Ross9:55.13aDana Hills
7.10Wyler Svoboda9:55.45aDana Hills
8.12Adam DeGree9:56.94aSan Clemente
9.11Alex Stoeffler10:00.01aDana Hills
10.12Thomas French10:00.06aEsperanza
11.11Ethan Deson10:12.97aCapistrano Valley
12.10Mitchell Hutton10:20.51aVilla Park
13.12Joel Garcia10:25.83aBolsa Grande
14.10Carter Juncal10:26.09aSan Clemente
15.11David Pum10:26.78aCapistrano Valley
16.10Noah Meurs10:29.56aCapistrano Valley
17.9Jacob King10:31.16aCapistrano Valley
18.12Michael Frankenberg10:31.84aLos Alamitos
19.11Sean Murphy10:32.07aVilla Park
20.11Michael White10:32.63aAliso Niguel
21.11Sergio Flores10:39.00aSan Clemente
22.12Mark Vega10:39.22aVilla Park
23.10Eric Kizziar10:58.73aLos Alamitos
24.9Logan Fry10:59.94aEsperanza
25.11Daniel Tuthill11:06.88aSan Clemente
26.10Andrew Carrol11:08.57aCapistrano Valley
27.9Chris Harris11:33.87aEsperanza
28.9Jose Quezada11:34.23aEsperanza
29.11Joseph Luigs11:37.23aVilla Park
30.11Keegan Wilson11:37.93aCapistrano Valley
31.9Liam Neglia11:38.19aVilla Park
32.10Javin De La Torre11:38.88aEsperanza
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Bardine15.45a (.1)El Toro
2.12Braden Ahsue15.59a (.1)Rancho Buena Vista
3.12Christian Potter15.77a (.1)Villa Park
4.12Cameron Baldwin16.04a (.1)Los Alamitos
5.12Keith Messinger16.16a (.1)Dana Hills
6.10David Bangean16.25a (.1)Bolsa Grande
7.11Joel Ingrassia16.69aEl Toro
8.11Robert Casler16.76a (.1)San Clemente
9.12Taylor Robbins16.94a (-.1)Capistrano Valley
10.11Cole Robinson17.08a (-.1)Capistrano Valley
11.12David Rosenbaum17.09a (.1)Yorba Linda
12.10Tyler Rios17.23a (-.1)Los Alamitos
13.10Clayton Skinner17.55a (-.1)San Clemente
14.10Greg Warner17.64aEl Toro
15.10Brantlee Griffith17.74a (-.1)Dana Hills
16.11Tristan Kleinberger17.77a (.1)Los Alamitos
17.12Chris Leffler17.79aAliso Niguel
18.11Austin Leeds18.04a (-.1)Dana Hills
19.12Spencer Erdman18.08a (.1)El Toro
20.11Jacob Anderson18.14a (-.1)Tustin
21.12Andrew Loven18.26a (.1)Aliso Niguel
22.12Jay Ramsey18.27aVilla Park
23.11Nikko Bellinghausen18.36aDana Hills
24.10Andy Le18.46a (-.1)Tustin
25.11Spiros Antzoulatos18.53aDana Hills
26.11connor McRoberts18.56a (-.1)Capistrano Valley
27.10Preston Harris18.62a (.1)San Clemente
28.11Christopher McFadden18.86aNorthwood
28.10Brian Jeannis18.86a (.3)Esperanza
30.12Ryan Alvarez18.94a (.1)El Toro
31.12Juwan Russell19.06a (-.1)Tustin
32.11Vance Nguyen19.27a (-.1)Northwood
33.10Alexander Do19.38a (.3)Villa Park
34.9Javier Maldonado19.53a (.3)Aliso Niguel
35.11Robert Stapanski19.70a (.3)Villa Park
35.10Andrew Mora19.70a (-.1)Villa Park
37.12Michael Sofka19.71a (.3)Esperanza
38.11Hayden McDaniel19.95a (-.1)Dana Hills
39.9Trevor Massey19.98a (.1)Capistrano Valley
40.9Seiya Ono20.37a (.3)Northwood
41.10Cameron Cusiter20.49a (-.1)Esperanza
42.10Arvin Poblete20.52a (-.1)University City
43.9Steve Jussenhoven20.94a (-.1)Aliso Niguel
44.10Jacob Hohn21.14aVilla Park
45.9Brayden Borges21.83a (.1)Capistrano Valley
46.9Jacob Van Patten22.00a (.1)Capistrano Valley
47.10Travon Mills22.31a (-.1)Tustin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cameron Baldwin41.00aLos Alamitos
2.12Braden Ahsue41.25aRancho Buena Vista
3.12Christian Potter41.46aVilla Park
4.11Jacob Anderson42.34aTustin
5.12Josh Saunders42.37aIrvine
6.10Nick Van Vliet42.42aDana Hills
7.11Robert Casler42.62aSan Clemente
8.11Tristan Kleinberger42.90aLos Alamitos
9.11Lorenzo Ruiz42.95aYorba Linda
10.10Greg Warner43.04aEl Toro
11.12Geoff Kruki43.52aEl Toro
12.12Sean Winchester43.73aNorthwood
13.10Brantlee Griffith43.75aDana Hills
14.10David Bangean43.78aBolsa Grande
15.12Taylor Robbins43.85aCapistrano Valley
16.10Alexander Do43.87aVilla Park
17.10Tyler Rios44.08aLos Alamitos
18.12Tyler Siudzinski44.22aTustin
19.11connor McRoberts44.31aCapistrano Valley
20.10Andy Le45.38aTustin
21.11Brennan Hicks45.46aSage Hill
22.10Preston Harris45.59aSan Clemente
23.11Ridge Ben Ben45.78aDana Hills
24.12Josh Gonzalez45.85aUniversity City
25.11Nikko Bellinghausen45.88aDana Hills
26.10Clayton Skinner45.89aSan Clemente
27.12Ricky Batista45.98aNorthwood
28.12Chris Leffler46.18aAliso Niguel
29.11Adrian Nesta46.33aUniversity City
30.12Grant La Val46.37aMarshall Fundamental
31.9Brayden Borges46.66aCapistrano Valley
32.12Juwan Russell47.01aTustin
33.12Michael Sofka47.28aEsperanza
34.11Christopher McFadden47.47aNorthwood
35.12Andrew Loven47.60aAliso Niguel
36.10Arvin Poblete47.68aUniversity City
37.10Noah Demeke48.29aEsperanza
38.12Jay Ramsey48.64aVilla Park
39.10Jacob Rodriguez48.66aEsperanza
40.11Vance Nguyen48.68aNorthwood
41.9Javier Maldonado48.75aAliso Niguel
42.10Cameron Cusiter48.96aEsperanza
43.10Andrew Mora49.40aVilla Park
44.9Trevor Massey50.74aCapistrano Valley
45.9John Ibarra50.82aCapistrano Valley
46.11Robert Stapanski51.42aVilla Park
47.9Steve Jussenhoven51.79aAliso Niguel
48.9Chris Nguyen52.42aCapistrano Valley
49.10Travon Mills52.75aTustin
50.10Saem Yu53.14aVilla Park
51.9Andre Camba54.18aTustin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.24aLos Alamitos
2.-Relay Team 43.54aEl Toro
3.-Relay Team 44.60aSan Clemente
4.-Relay Team 44.64aDana Hills
5.-Relay Team 44.81aVilla Park
6.-Relay Team 44.85aTustin
7.-Relay Team 44.94aRancho Buena Vista
8.-Relay Team 45.04aNorthwood
9.-Relay Team 45.11aNewport Harbor
10.-Relay Team 45.49aAliso Niguel
11.-Relay Team 46.13aIrvine
12.-Relay Team 46.30aMarshall Fundamental
13.-Relay Team 46.48aCapistrano Valley
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.72aSanta Margarita
2.-Relay Team 46.53aUniversity City
2.Relay Team46.53aUniversity Cty
3.-Relay Team 46.89aRancho Buena Vista
4.-Relay Team 46.91aLos Alamitos
5.-Relay Team 47.99aAliso Niguel
6.-Relay Team 48.01aNorthwood
7.-Relay Team 48.65aCapistrano Valley
8.-Relay Team 49.34aVilla Park
9.-Relay Team 49.46aLos Alamitos
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:32.67aTustin
2.-Relay Team 1:33.97aNewport Harbor
3.-Relay Team 1:36.55aIrvine
4.-Relay Team 1:36.69aLos Alamitos
5.-Relay Team 1:37.25aNorthwood
6.-Relay Team 1:38.29aMarshall Fundamental
7.-Relay Team 1:38.85aAliso Niguel
8.-Relay Team 1:42.16aLos Alamitos
 

4x200 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.23aLos Alamitos
2.-Relay Team 1:37.67aNewport Harbor
3.-Relay Team 1:39.31aIrvine
4.-Relay Team 1:39.78aAliso Niguel
5.-Relay Team 1:39.93aEsperanza
6.-Relay Team 1:40.57aRancho Buena Vista
7.-Relay Team 1:45.14aNorthwood
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.Relay Team3:33.25aUniversity Cty
1.-Relay Team 3:33.25aUniversity City
2.-Relay Team 3:34.94aLos Alamitos
3.-Relay Team 3:41.79aMarshall Fundamental
4.-Relay Team 3:44.71aRancho Buena Vista
5.-Relay Team 3:44.95aSan Clemente
6.-Relay Team 3:45.15aTustin
7.-Relay Team 3:59.85aSan Clemente
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 7:59.01aDana Hills
2.-Relay Team 8:19.81aDana Hills
3.-Relay Team 8:28.77aSan Clemente
4.-Relay Team 8:41.96aNorthwood
5.-Relay Team 9:12.68aSan Clemente
6.-Relay Team 9:16.19aUniversity City
6.Relay Team9:16.19aUniversity Cty
7.Relay Team9:40.18aUniversity Cty
7.-Relay Team 9:40.18aUniversity City
 

4x800 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:24.95aDana Hills
2.-Relay Team 8:43.70aLos Alamitos
3.-Relay Team 8:47.31aUniversity City
3.Relay Team8:47.31aUniversity Cty
4.-Relay Team 8:55.25aSan Clemente
5.-Relay Team 9:28.68aVilla Park
6.-Relay Team 9:31.42aSan Clemente
7.-Relay Team 9:32.41aEsperanza
8.-Relay Team 9:37.92aCapistrano Valley
9.Relay Team9:41.07aUniversity Cty
9.-Relay Team 9:41.07aUniversity City
10.-Relay Team 10:03.38aNewport Harbor
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:44.60aNewport Harbor
2.-Relay Team 1:44.94aLos Alamitos
3.-Relay Team 1:45.71aRancho Buena Vista
4.-Relay Team 1:47.07aCapistrano Valley
5.-Relay Team 1:47.19aLos Alamitos
6.-Relay Team 1:48.17aEsperanza
---Relay Team DQNorthwood
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:43.36aDana Hills
2.-Relay Team 3:44.15aSan Clemente
3.-Relay Team 3:44.99aLos Alamitos
4.-Relay Team 3:47.46aNorthwood
5.-Relay Team 3:49.24aNewport Harbor
6.-Relay Team 4:05.25aBolsa Grande
---Relay Team DQCapistrano Valley
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:30.98aDana Hills
2.-Relay Team 10:52.96aEsperanza
3.-Relay Team 11:04.82aNewport Harbor
4.-Relay Team 11:14.71aUniversity City
4.Relay Team11:14.71aUniversity Cty
5.-Relay Team 11:30.14aNorthwood
6.-Relay Team 11:33.77aBolsa Grande
7.-Relay Team 11:44.11aSan Clemente
8.-Relay Team 11:46.27aCapistrano Valley
9.-Relay Team 12:10.74aSan Clemente
10.Relay Team13:05.99aUniversity Cty
10.-Relay Team 13:05.99aUniversity City
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:01.73aDana Hills
2.-Relay Team 11:20.96aBeckman
3.-Relay Team 11:39.23aLos Alamitos
4.-Relay Team 11:40.94aSan Clemente
5.Relay Team11:49.89aUniversity Cty
5.-Relay Team 11:49.89aUniversity City
6.-Relay Team 11:55.62aNorthwood
7.-Relay Team 12:06.04aSan Clemente
8.-Relay Team 12:30.07aUniversity City
8.Relay Team12:30.07aUniversity Cty
9.-Relay Team 12:44.79aCapistrano Valley
10.-Relay Team 12:52.70aTustin
11.-Relay Team 12:58.73aSage Hill
12.Relay Team13:31.44aUniversity Cty
12.-Relay Team 13:31.44aUniversity City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Steve Michaelson58-03.00Newport Harbor
2.12Ethan Cochran56-06.00Newport Harbor
3.12Javier Venegas55-01.00Newport Harbor
4.11Marty Taylor52-07.00Newport Harbor
5.12Patrick Geers48-09.00Capistrano Valley
6.12Brian Hobbs48-05.00Esperanza
7.11Austin Thomas46-09.00Yorba Linda
8.11Tyler Miller45-09.00Aliso Niguel
9.12Quaid Vuncannon45-03.00San Clemente
10.10Ed Rubalcava44-05.00Esperanza
11.12Ryan Nicholson43-11.00Dana Hills
12.12Brett Waller43-10.00Esperanza
13.10Kyle Guzman43-05.00El Toro
14.12Robbie Johanssen42-02.00Irvine
15.12Matt Heppert40-10.00Capistrano Valley
16.11Grant Haines40-09.00El Toro
16.12Justin Heller40-09.00Aliso Niguel
18.12Jake Kelley40-03.00El Toro
19.11Andrew Admire39-06.00Esperanza
20.12Adam Harris39-00.00San Clemente
21.12Brett Wilshire37-02.00Dana Hills
22.11Kevin Abeyta37-00.50San Clemente
23.11Joseph Granados35-05.00San Clemente
24.9Javier Canedo33-10.00Villa Park
--12Nathan SmithNDTustin
--12Clifton ButlerNDMarshall Fundamental
--11Alex GriffithNDNorthwood
--11Kyle BarbaNDLos Alamitos
--12Ivy HalesNDMarshall Fundamental
--12Reagen BennettNDMarshall Fundamental
--11Sturart IrvingNDCapistrano Valley
--11Connor VersteegNDEsperanza
--12Austin ChereoniffNDMarshall Fundamental
--11Johnathan RussoNDVilla Park
--11Dylan YamashiroNDVilla Park
--12Jason AvilesNDNewport Harbor
--12Garrett GuidottiNDDana Hills
--11Christopher MeyerNDLos Alamitos
--12Matthew ChiouNDLos Alamitos
--12Carlos ChanNDMarshall Fundamental
--10Oscar AvalosNDNorthwood
--12Max TuerkNDSanta Margarita
--11Ryan BorakNDEsperanza
--12Chris FrostNDSanta Margarita
--12J.J. MoothartNDSanta Margarita
--11Oscar NavarreteNDUniversity City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ramsey Hufford51-09.00Newport Harbor
2.10Garrett Sweetser48-03.25Esperanza
3.10Sam Bush48-01.50Newport Harbor
3.10Jason Wright48-01.50San Clemente
5.10Rocky Fenton46-05.50San Clemente
6.10Will Fortier46-03.00Newport Harbor
6.11Kelsy Benoit46-03.00San Clemente
8.10William Truong45-00.00Esperanza
9.10Derek Shelstad44-03.00Capistrano Valley
10.10Anthony Robles43-03.00Esperanza
11.10Kyle Strickland43-00.00Dana Hills
12.10Ethan Bratty42-11.00Capistrano Valley
13.10Daniel Contreras42-06.00Capistrano Valley
14.10Josh Bender42-02.00University City
15.10Chris Skarda40-00.00Aliso Niguel
16.10T.J. Tarazevits39-06.00Newport Harbor
17.10Shervin Afrasiabi38-10.00Dana Hills
17.9Ian Jurak38-10.00El Toro
19.10Yuta Yashiro38-04.00Irvine
20.10Duncan Ferguson38-01.50Esperanza
21.10Steven Barela37-07.00Newport Harbor
22.9Nash Parker37-05.50Dana Hills
23.10Dylan Toohey37-02.00Northwood
24.9Yuki Yu36-01.00Northwood
25.10Steve Hill35-10.00Northwood
26.10Kieffer Munson35-06.00San Clemente
27.10Brett Whiteside34-10.00Irvine
28.10Nick Howard34-08.00Capistrano Valley
29.9Ramsey Kukalis34-07.00Newport Harbor
30.9Grant Perkins33-08.00Northwood
31.9Tavi Kamarullah33-06.50El Toro
32.10Casey Langstaff33-03.00El Toro
33.10Dean Welch32-04.00Capistrano Valley
34.10Ryan Hancock31-04.00Esperanza
35.9Derrick Watson25-02.00Marshall Fundamental
--9Bryson MooreNDMarshall Fundamental
--9Adrian MontanoNDEsperanza
--9Dano JosipovichNDSanta Margarita
--9Christian YdensNDSanta Margarita
--9Zach JosipovichNDSanta Margarita
--10Kemar JarrettNDIrvine
--9Ben CaterinicchinoNDIrvine
--10Tyler CourtneyNDIrvine
--9Tyler BarbaNDLos Alamitos
--10Garrett FernandezNDSan Clemente
--9Brandon BergerNDVilla Park
--9Ifeanyi EziemeNDMarshall Fundamental
--10Salvador SalinasNDMarshall Fundamental
--9Isaiah KastenNDMarshall Fundamental
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Cochran201-00Newport Harbor
2.12Steve Michaelson185-01Newport Harbor
3.12Quaid Vuncannon177-10San Clemente
4.12Javier Venegas164-04Newport Harbor
5.11Marty Taylor160-08Newport Harbor
6.11Oscar Navarrete148-00University City
7.12Patrick Geers147-07Capistrano Valley
8.11Andrew Admire140-09Esperanza
9.12Mike Rogers136-06Esperanza
10.12Ryan Nicholson135-09Dana Hills
11.12Robbie Johanssen131-11Irvine
12.11Dominic Polimadei128-10University City
13.11Zach Porter125-09Esperanza
14.12Gustavo Rosas125-01El Toro
15.12Adam Harris124-05San Clemente
16.11Tim Chovanec114-07Irvine
17.12Jake Kelley113-00El Toro
18.12Justin Heller111-04Aliso Niguel
19.10David Velasquez111-01Esperanza
20.11Kyle Barba110-00Los Alamitos
21.11Kevin Abeyta104-05San Clemente
22.11Tyler Miller99-10Aliso Niguel
23.10Kyle Guzman95-04El Toro
24.12Zane Keller95-03Sage Hill
--10Oscar AvalosNDNorthwood
--12Yousef TawfiqNDIrvine
--12J.J. MoothartNDSanta Margarita
--12Max TuerkNDSanta Margarita
--12Chris FrostNDSanta Margarita
--11Christopher MeyerNDLos Alamitos
--12Matthew ChiouNDLos Alamitos
--12Nathan BransonNDMarshall Fundamental
--12Jason AvilesNDNewport Harbor
--12Garrett GuidottiNDDana Hills
--11Dylan YamashiroNDVilla Park
--11Johnathan RussoNDVilla Park
--12Ivy HalesNDMarshall Fundamental
--12Austin ChereoniffNDMarshall Fundamental
--12Reagen BennettNDMarshall Fundamental
--12Matt HeppertNDCapistrano Valley
--11Sturart IrvingNDCapistrano Valley
--11Connor VersteegNDEsperanza
--12Gilles DeprovisinNDEsperanza
--12Keith MessingerNDDana Hills
--12Yusef IbreighithNDSan Clemente
--11Alex GriffithNDNorthwood
--12Brett WilshireNDDana Hills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Ramsey Hufford140-07Newport Harbor
2.10William Truong137-02Esperanza
3.10Shervin Afrasiabi126-05Dana Hills
4.10Daniel Contreras124-11Capistrano Valley
5.10Rocky Fenton123-05San Clemente
6.10Kemar Jarrett118-11Irvine
7.10Will Fortier118-08Newport Harbor
8.10Dean Welch116-08Capistrano Valley
9.10Duncan Ferguson114-02Esperanza
10.10Steven Barela113-02Newport Harbor
11.10Derek Shelstad112-08Capistrano Valley
12.9Tavi Kamarullah112-06El Toro
13.10Kyle Strickland110-00Dana Hills
13.10Dylan Toohey110-00Northwood
15.9Tyler Barba109-05Los Alamitos
16.10Kieffer Munson107-10San Clemente
17.10Ericck Woodard105-00Irvine
18.11Kelsy Benoit103-07San Clemente
19.10Nick Howard102-10Capistrano Valley
20.10Chris Skarda102-08Aliso Niguel
21.9Nash Parker101-09Dana Hills
22.10Ryan Hancock100-06Esperanza
23.9Jacob Miller99-09Esperanza
24.10Jeff Kyees99-00Esperanza
25.10Tyler Courtney98-09Irvine
26.10Anthony Robles97-07Esperanza
27.10Dylan Hanenburg97-03Irvine
28.10Josh Bender95-05University City
29.10Steve Hill91-04Northwood
30.10Casey Langstaff87-06El Toro
31.10T.J. Tarazevits87-04Newport Harbor
32.9Ian Jurak85-02El Toro
33.10Daniel Navarrete84-11San Clemente
34.10Cesar Acosta82-11San Clemente
35.9Ramsey Kukalis81-08Newport Harbor
36.9Grant Perkins74-01Northwood
37.9Yuki Yu68-01Northwood
--9Stephen ManteiNDNewport Harbor
--9Ifeanyi EziemeNDMarshall Fundamental
--9Brandon BergerNDVilla Park
--9Christian YdensNDSanta Margarita
--9Dano JosipovichNDSanta Margarita
--9Zach JosipovichNDSanta Margarita
--9Bryson MooreNDMarshall Fundamental
--9Pablo Jose GarciaNDMarshall Fundamental
--10Ethan BrattyNDCapistrano Valley
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Gonzalez6-00.00University City
2.11Devonte Pritchett5-10.00University City
2.11David Cornella5-08.00Dana Hills
3.11Alex Dao5-08.00El Toro
3.11Cole Robinson5-08.00Capistrano Valley
6.11Joey Lopez5-06.00Dana Hills
3.12Joel Campos5-04.00Capistrano Valley
4.11Hayden McDaniel5-04.00Dana Hills
5.11Spencer Middleton5-04.00Capistrano Valley
6.11Austin Leeds5-04.00Dana Hills
--10Gavin FitzgeraldNHSanta Margarita
--11Ridge Ben BenNHDana Hills
--12Corey HamiltonNHEsperanza
--10Sean TaylorNHEsperanza
--12Dominique ParhamNHLos Alamitos
--11Eric ChaiNHLos Alamitos
--11John WilliamsNHLos Alamitos
--10Jacob MorrisonNHSan Clemente
--10Sean HudsonNHMarshall Fundamental
--10Jason ByrneNHCapistrano Valley
--11Zach MckainNHCapistrano Valley
--12Keith MessingerNHDana Hills
--10Dillon VanNeelNHAliso Niguel
--10Jayson GreenNHAliso Niguel
--12Grant La ValNHMarshall Fundamental
--12A.J. ManigaultNHAliso Niguel
--12Michael HaleNHMarshall Fundamental
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jayson Campbell5-10.00San Clemente
2.10Kavi Sakraney5-08.00Sage Hill
3.10Marcus Avelino5-08.00University City
4.10Cole Kegel5-06.00El Toro
5.10Will Trammell5-04.00University City
6.10Dallas Rayner5-04.00Northwood
7.10Halden Comoglio5-04.00Dana Hills
8.10Sean Hudson5-02.00Marshall Fundamental
8.9Jason Askins5-02.00Villa Park
10.9William Paulsen5-02.00Dana Hills
11.10Ian Van5-02.00Esperanza
--9Jason HwangNHNorthwood
--10Isiah SamuelNHDana Hills
--10Brian JeannisNHEsperanza
--10Jack BraidaNHLos Alamitos
--10Jacob RodriguezNHEsperanza
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Fritz Howser14-06.00Newport Harbor
2.10Parker Curry14-06.00Santa Margarita
3.12Keith Messinger14-00.00Dana Hills
4.12Brandon Moshenko13-00.00Aliso Niguel
5.12Alex Morrison13-00.00El Toro
6.11Christian Abbey12-06.00Newport Harbor
6.11Dominik Dombrowolski12-06.00Dana Hills
8.11Max Gooing12-00.00Capistrano Valley
8.12Bradley Wernick12-00.00Capistrano Valley
8.10Kyle Coture12-00.00El Toro
11.10Tristan Buck11-06.00Aliso Niguel
11.12Sean Winchester11-06.00Northwood
4.12Gannon Moore11-00.00San Clemente
5.11Peter Romagnano11-00.00Capistrano Valley
13.12John Koff11-00.00Dana Hills
16.12George Carpenter10-06.00San Clemente
16.11Trent Speetzen10-06.00Capistrano Valley
18.12Mark Olivier10-00.00St. Margaret’s
18.11Justin Ren10-00.00St. Margaret’s
--10Shane SpaetheNHSt. Margaret’s
--12Brendon DelahookeNHSan Clemente
--11John DornischNHEl Toro
--11David MunozNHNewport Harbor
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Halden Comoglio11-06.00Dana Hills
2.9Alex Schwarzenbach11-06.00Newport Harbor
3.10Dante Ivec11-00.00San Clemente
4.10Kevin Bingham10-06.00University City
5.10Miles Vinikow10-00.00Newport Harbor
5.9Nick Elliott10-00.00Newport Harbor
5.9Alex Sloan10-00.00Capistrano Valley
8.10Sean Ryemon9-06.00Dana Hills
8.9Cameron Baxter9-06.00Dana Hills
2.9Alex East9-00.00San Clemente
3.9Kyle Fegan9-00.00Newport Harbor
4.9Charlie Crook9-00.00Newport Harbor
10.9Eddy Quigley9-00.00Capistrano Valley
14.9Cameron Clerx8-06.00Dana Hills
15.9Levi Forester8-00.00Capistrano Valley
15.9Jack Boyes8-00.00San Clemente
15.9John Jedynak8-00.00San Clemente
15.9Briggs Yahn8-00.00Newport Harbor
15.10Adam Bean8-00.00Capistrano Valley
--10Nicholas ZeffiroNHCapistrano Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Schneider22-03.25El Toro
2.12Cameron Cuevas20-05.50Newport Harbor
3.11Alexander Simpson20-05.00University City
4.11Kevin Norman20-01.00Northwood
5.12Ryan Lynn19-09.50San Clemente
6.12Tyler Siudzinski19-08.00Tustin
7.11George Petsas19-03.25Esperanza
8.11Elliott Dunning19-03.00Dana Hills
9.11Thomas Bridges19-01.75Capistrano Valley
10.12Adam Yeomans19-01.00Newport Harbor
11.11Connor Howe18-10.00Dana Hills
12.11Dylan Fernandez18-07.00Santa Margarita
13.12Connor King18-06.75Dana Hills
14.12Sean Winchester18-06.25Northwood
15.12Kellen Becker18-06.00San Clemente
16.10Jason Byrne18-02.50Capistrano Valley
17.11Daniel Beaky18-01.75Capistrano Valley
18.12Tyler Wirta18-01.50Northwood
19.11Jacob Anderson17-11.50Tustin
20.11Parker McCloud17-07.75Dana Hills
21.11Will Sargenti17-03.50El Toro
22.11Joey Lopez17-00.75Dana Hills
23.11Kenny Roberts17-00.50Aliso Niguel
11Jordan Castro17'00University City
24.12Keith Messinger16-07.00Dana Hills
25.12Andrew Purtell14-06.25Esperanza
--12Corey HamiltonFOULEsperanza
--11Spencer MiddletonFOULCapistrano Valley
--11Alexander MorrisFOULLos Alamitos
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Riley Gaddis19-01.25Newport Harbor
2.9Keith Ahlstrom18-11.00Los Alamitos
3.10Marcus Avelino18-00.75University City
4.9Chance Siemonsma17-10.50Newport Harbor
5.9Andre Camba17-10.00Tustin
6.10Chris Paulino17-08.00University City
7.10Gavin Smith17-06.75Dana Hills
8.9Kevin Chen17-04.00Northwood
9.10Daniel Matsunga17-03.75Los Alamitos
10.10Will Trammell17-00.25University City
10.9Christian Chester17-00.25Los Alamitos
12.10Travon Mills16-11.00Tustin
13.9Tyler Long16-10.25Aliso Niguel
14.9Anthony Bui16-10.00Aliso Niguel
15.9Jason Hwang16-06.75Northwood
16.10Allen An16-05.25Northwood
17.10Ian Ito16-04.50Dana Hills
18.10Malik Vidarsson16-03.25University City
19.10Rayce Rusznak15-11.00Aliso Niguel
20.9Paul Romero14-09.25Dana Hills
21.10Michael Glenn13-11.00Tustin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alexander Simpson42-07.00University City
2.12Ryan Lynn41-10.00San Clemente
3.12Jake Tredwell41-07.25El Toro
4.11Kai Pitney41-03.25Yorba Linda
5.11Connor Howe39-07.25Dana Hills
6.10Jason Byrne39-00.25Capistrano Valley
7.11Will Sargenti39-00.00El Toro
7.11Kevin Norman39-00.00Northwood
9.12Adam Yeomans38-09.75Newport Harbor
10.11Brennan Hicks38-03.75Sage Hill
11.12Tyler Wirta38-00.25Northwood
13.11Jeremy Trembley37-03.00Dana Hills
10Christen Cromer37'1.5University City
14.12Christian Parong37-01.50San Clemente
15.12Kyston Dyer37-00.75Tustin
16.11Cole Robinson35-03.25Capistrano Valley
11Jordan Castro33'4University City
17.12Andrew Purtell33-02.50Esperanza
--12Dominique ParhamNDLos Alamitos
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jason Hwang37-02.75Northwood
2.10Allen An37-00.50Northwood
3.10Malik Vidarsson36-11.00University City
4.9Christian Chester32-11.50Los Alamitos
5.9Josh Morgan32-10.25Aliso Niguel
6.10Kevin Bingham31-05.75University City
7.9Joe Sovella30-11.00Aliso Niguel
--10Kyle AdamsFOULRancho Buena Vista