Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Diontre Jonas10.76aBradford
2.10Stanley Dye10.89a SRRidgeview
3.11Robert Blanchfield11.12a PRBishop Kenny
4.11Phillip James11.15a PRBradford
5.10Marvin Zanders11.24a PROakleaf
6.10Ashton Hall11.27a PROakleaf
7.10Mike Brown11.36a SRFleming Island
7.9Rashad Lane11.36a PRBradford
9.11Brody Nolan11.42a PRMiddleburg
10.12Jordan Jenkins11.45a PRCreekside
11.12Eric Turner11.49a PRCreekside
12.12Christian Voytko11.56aUniversity Christian
13.-Larob Mimms11.58aOakleaf
14.9Auja Rogers11.62aOakleaf
15.10Cody Rose11.64a SRBishop Kenny
16.10Hervonn Anderson11.65a PRMandarin
17.11Aaron Wassmer11.66aCreekside
18.-Craig Lyons11.67aPedro Menendez
19.12Kase de Riesthal11.70a SRBartram Trail
20.12Imran Alnady11.71a PRMandarin
21.11Andrew Hill11.73a PRRidgeview
22.9Austin Cooper11.76a PRBishop Snyder
23.-Dee Flagler11.77a PRPedro Menendez
24.10Victor Rivera11.78a PRMandarin
25.-Wiz Joseph11.80a PROakleaf
26.9Joe Alber11.83aSt Joseph Academy
26.11Isaiah Scott11.83a PRBishop Kenny
26.11Livio Hoxha11.83a PRCreekside
29.12Donique Dillon11.85a PRMiddleburg
29.11Divine Maloney11.85a PRRidgeview
29.9Samuel Johnson11.85aUniversity Christian
29.11Mitchell Galloway11.85a PRRidgeview
33.10Nick Kilpatrick11.86aMandarin
34.11Mark Sikes11.87a PRUniversity Christian
34.11Cameron Kenyon11.87a PRBartram Trail
34.9Joel Sampson11.87a SRRidgeview
37.11Adrian Chambers11.88a PRUniversity Christian
38.12Brian Newman11.90a PRFleming Island
38.10William Parry11.90a SRBishop Kenny
40.10Colin Culver11.92a PRBishop Snyder
40.9Andrew Holman11.92aRidgeview
42.9Bryan Rivera11.93a SRCreekside
42.11Jared Foreman11.93a PRFleming Island
44.12Quinn Favo11.94aBishop Kenny
45.12Guy Smith11.97a PRBishop Kenny
46.12Matthew Arnwine11.98a PRBartram Trail
46.10Abram Suneson11.98a PRBishop Kenny
46.-Shayne Conrad11.98a PRCreekside
49.9Youry Pierre-Louis11.99a PRCreekside
49.11Michael Headley11.99a PRCreekside
51.9Tyrique Christie12.00aMatanzas
52.-Casey Trovato12.01aBartram Trail
52.12Ryan Dentmon12.01a SRPedro Menendez
54.11Glenn Richards12.02aCreekside
55.12Richie Leon12.04a PRMatanzas
56.12Kamari Ross12.05a PRUniversity Christian
57.11Christian Chan12.10a SRBishop Kenny
57.11Jeremiah Hamlin12.10aUniversity Christian
57.12Oscar Williams12.10a PRSt Joseph Academy
60.8Hussein Howe12.11a SRUniversity Christian
60.9Ryan Tisdale12.11a SRUniversity Christian
60.10Joseph Ventenilla12.11a PRBishop Kenny
63.11Glendon Shonekn12.12a PRCreekside
63.9Taylor Napolitan12.12a SRMandarin
63.-Creighton Carter12.12a PRMandarin
66.10Sean Rader12.13a SRCreekside
67.11Chris Bertoni12.14aBishop Kenny
68.-Paris Ware12.15a PROakleaf
69.9Declan Rogers12.16a SRNease
69.12Sean Pixley12.16a PRBishop Kenny
71.11Nick Van Nuys12.19a PRBishop Kenny
72.-Christian Campbell12.21a PRRidgeview
72.9Dalton Mills12.21a PRBartram Trail
72.11Nathan Aleger12.21a PRBishop Kenny
75.-Tommy Hopson12.22a PRBishop Snyder
76.11Abel Crossley12.23a PRMandarin
77.9Gino Smith12.24a PRBishop Snyder
78.11Archley Pierre-Louis12.25a SROakleaf
79.9Trey Langois12.27a PRBishop Kenny
79.-Bryan Boler12.27a PRMandarin
81.12Will Jones12.29a PRSt Joseph Academy
82.9Cameron Thompson12.30a SRMandarin
83.9Jacob Douglas12.32a PRMandarin
84.12Allen Johnson12.33a PRMandarin
85.9David Bell12.35a PRBishop Kenny
85.12Mathew Lucas12.35a PRMandarin
87.-Tommy Openshaw12.39a PRCreekside
88.9Angel Toyens12.40a SRBartram Trail
88.12Stephen Gregoire12.40a PRCreekside
90.-Julius Tollinchi12.41a PRRidgeview
90.10Hunter Mathews12.41a PRPonte Vedra
92.9Avery Latta-Raines12.43a PRBishop Snyder
92.11Mark Wnuk12.43a PRBishop Kenny
94.9Albert Fultz12.45a PRBartram Trail
95.11Trey Johnson12.49a PRBishop Kenny
95.12Dj Stoddard12.49a PRBishop Kenny
97.11Austin Nielsen12.50a PRBartram Trail
97.10Ian Crews12.50aFleming Island
99.-David Stevenson12.51a PRMandarin
100.10Ian Shaw12.52a PRPedro Menendez
100.9Nathan Cramer12.52a PRBishop Kenny
102.11Hunter LeBlanc12.54a PRCreekside
103.9Adam Taylor12.56a PRPedro Menendez
104.10Korey McDougald12.57a PRBishop Kenny
104.12Adrew Allen12.57aSt Augustine
106.11Gio Massucco12.58a PRBishop Snyder
106.10Andre Roberts12.58a PRMatanzas
108.11Austin McGowan12.60a PRBishop Kenny
109.12Brandon Nino12.61a PRBishop Snyder
110.11Kevin O'Donnell12.64a PRBishop Kenny
110.9Lavent Sand12.64aSt Augustine
110.-Daniel Hayes12.64a PRRidgeview
113.-Xavier Chastaing12.65a PRBartram Trail
114.-Brian Centracchio12.67a PRRidgeview
115.9Carter Holt12.68a SRCreekside
116.12Patrick Flores12.70a PRBishop Kenny
117.10Daniel Pierre12.72a PRRidgeview
118.11Josh Brown12.73a PRMandarin
119.10Marcaus Cooper12.75a PRMatanzas
119.11Matt Carter12.75a PRPedro Menendez
121.11Andrew Raesemann12.76a PRBishop Kenny
122.-Colin Dzon12.77a PRCreekside
123.12Jeff Butler12.79a PRBishop Kenny
124.12Hunter Andrews12.88a PRBartram Trail
125.9Alvaro Sanchez12.89a PRBishop Kenny
126.-Andre Hall12.91a PRCreekside
127.10William Myers12.94a PRBishop Kenny
127.11Richard Bertrand12.94a PRMandarin
129.11Brandon Welch12.98a PRMandarin
130.-Chris Shreve12.99aCreekside
130.11Rasheed Best12.99a PRRidgeview
132.9Kierston Chatman13.02a PRBishop Kenny
133.10Kyle Fisher13.04aBishop Snyder
134.9Joseph Santiago13.06a PRBishop Snyder
135.10Kyle Bunyi13.09aBishop Kenny
136.11Ben Guthrie13.11a PRCreekside
136.11Chris Havens13.11a PRMandarin
138.11Ed Maybury13.15a SRBishop Kenny
139.9Tony Escalante13.20a PRBishop Snyder
140.9Marco Interlandi13.21a PRBishop Snyder
141.9Edward Williams13.22a PRMandarin
141.-Omar Yancy13.22a PRCreekside
143.10Ezekial Juega13.27a PRBishop Kenny
144.9James Hinel13.28aCreekside
144.-Colton Paliana13.28a PRCreekside
146.-Brian Coggeshall13.31a PRBartram Trail
146.-Gehrett Bollinger13.31a PRRidgeview
148.10Christopher Mullins13.32a PRMandarin
149.-alex Curlin13.36a PRCreekside
150.-Matt Rhodes13.37aCreekside
151.9Ryan Asuncion13.38a PRBishop Snyder
152.9David Bell13.51aBishop Kenny
153.9Michael Stearman13.64aBishop Snyder
154.6Jarius Durden13.70a SRUniversity Christian
155.9Trevor Legge13.75a PRBishop Snyder
156.12Michael Osterhout13.94a PRBishop Snyder
157.9Logan Fannon13.96a PRBishop Kenny
158.9Jamie Trent14.10aCreekside
158.-Gary Jones14.10a PRCreekside
160.10Timothy Truss14.19a PRBishop Kenny
161.9Joseph Ponce14.41a PRBishop Kenny
162.12Dylan Adams14.43a PRMandarin
163.9Ryan Emory15.02a PRBishop Kenny
164.-Robert Sells15.44a PRPedro Menendez
165.6Olivier Gibson15.58a PRUniversity Christian
166.6Maren McLendon16.18a SRUniversity Christian
167.10Frederick Taylor16.24a PRMandarin
168.-Dustin Petrino17.01a PRPedro Menendez
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Diontre Jonas21.82aBradford
2.10Stanley Dye22.41aRidgeview
3.10Bryce Motes22.53a SRFleming Island
4.10Christian Strange23.08a PRFleming Island
5.12Travis Haren23.14aMandarin
6.9Rashad Lane23.60a PRBradford
7.10Malik Rivera23.83a PRBartram Trail
8.11Aaron Wassmer23.87aCreekside
9.12Donique Dillon24.01aMiddleburg
10.11Mark Sikes24.03aUniversity Christian
11.-Craig Lyons24.10aPedro Menendez
12.9Bryan Rivera24.34aCreekside
13.11Isaiah Scott24.44aBishop Kenny
14.9Austin Cooper24.52aBishop Snyder
14.11Logan Mishoe-Rivers24.52aNease
16.9Joel Sampson24.80a PRRidgeview
17.12Quinn Favo25.01aBishop Kenny
18.12Chad Weiskopf25.12a PRMiddleburg
19.10Sean Rader25.14aCreekside
20.11Justin Sar25.15aMatanzas
21.10John Blackford25.20aMatanzas
22.-Tommy Hopson25.22a PRBishop Snyder
23.9Nick Jones25.23a PRCreekside
24.12Kamari Ross25.47aUniversity Christian
25.9Lavent Sand25.49aSt Augustine
26.10Hunter Mathews25.52aPonte Vedra
27.-Henry Valasquez27.12aNease
28.-Casey Trovato27.77aBartram Trail
29.11De' Aaron Williams27.85aSt Augustine
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenny Dinkins51.28aBradford
2.12Nikko Bembry51.38a PRMatanzas
3.9Julius Benjamin51.58a PRRidgeview
4.12Kevin Pierre-Louis52.66aCreekside
5.12Donique Dillon52.71a PRMiddleburg
6.9Cameron Taylor53.32aMandarin
7.11Aaron Wassmer53.46a PRCreekside
8.12Ty Santana53.47aMatanzas
9.10Malik Rivera53.51aBartram Trail
10.11Cole Thompson53.60aBishop Kenny
11.12Isaiah Hanes53.78aMatanzas
12.10Jonathan Martin53.86aBartram Trail
13.10Cody Rose54.11aBishop Kenny
14.9Charles Mitchell54.57aOakleaf
15.10Amos Jouquin54.58aMandarin
16.11Divine Maloney54.74a PRRidgeview
17.9James Thompson54.79a PRMatanzas
18.10Devin Jones54.83a PRFleming Island
19.11Michael Crum54.89a PROakleaf
20.-Christian Campbell55.01a PRRidgeview
21.10Sean Rader55.08aCreekside
22.9Youry Pierre-Louis55.22aCreekside
22.9bobby Mitchell55.22aSt Augustine
24.10Hunter Koike55.24a SRCreekside
25.12Anthon Lauderdale55.27aFleming Island
26.10DaQuan Blount55.52aBradford
27.11Mark Sikes55.89aUniversity Christian
28.10Hunter Mathews55.90a PRPonte Vedra
29.9Cameron Thompson56.00aMandarin
30.9Trey Langois56.27aBishop Kenny
31.11Andrew Lovizio56.42aPedro Menendez
32.11Josh Spears56.55a PRSt Augustine
33.11Zachary Perry56.56a PRBishop Kenny
34.12Imran Alnady56.77a PRMandarin
35.11Evander Collier56.80a PRBartram Trail
36.10Chandler Nelson56.85aPonte Vedra
37.12Sean Pixley56.87a PRBishop Kenny
38.10Joseph Ventenilla57.05aBishop Kenny
39.10Hervonn Anderson57.06a PRMandarin
39.12Matthew Arnwine57.06a PRBartram Trail
41.10Kyle Fisher57.07a PRBishop Snyder
42.11Michael Headley57.09a PRCreekside
43.9Angel Toyens57.15a PRBartram Trail
44.12Tyler Nelson57.44aBishop Kenny
45.12Duncan Rady57.60aBishop Snyder
46.9Adam Taylor57.66aPedro Menendez
47.12Dillon Batchelor57.92aFleming Island
48.10Nick Kilpatrick58.00a PRMandarin
49.12Austin Neu58.06a PRMatanzas
50.11Nick Van Nuys58.08aBishop Kenny
51.11Ryan Lastrapes58.12a PRMandarin
52.11Kevin O'Donnell58.31a PRBishop Kenny
53.12Fritz Tucker58.37a PRBishop Kenny
54.-Bryan Boler58.42a PRMandarin
55.-Shayne Conrad58.52a PRCreekside
56.-Matt Rhodes58.55a PRCreekside
57.-Tommy Openshaw58.56a PRCreekside
58.10Kyle Perry58.79a PRFleming Island
59.-Creighton Carter58.83a PRMandarin
60.10Gustavo Ramos58.89a PRMatanzas
61.11Parker Davis58.97a PRBartram Trail
62.-Julius Tollinchi58.99a PRRidgeview
63.9Taylor Napolitan59.00a SRMandarin
64.9Dalton Mills59.04aBartram Trail
65.-Daniel Hayes59.05a PRRidgeview
66.10Victor Rivera59.35a PRMandarin
67.9Ryan Asuncion59.36a SRBishop Snyder
68.11Austin McGowan59.37aBishop Kenny
69.10Shawn Shoenfeld59.41a PRFleming Island
70.11Rasheed Best59.46a PRRidgeview
71.-Xavier Chastaing59.48a PRBartram Trail
72.-andres Camacho59.58a PRCreekside
73.11Nathan Aleger59.61a PRBishop Kenny
74.11Andrew Hill59.66a PRRidgeview
75.11Hunter LeBlanc59.98a PRCreekside
76.11Mitchell Galloway59.99a PRRidgeview
76.12Jeff Butler59.99a PRBishop Kenny
78.10Kyle Richardson1:00.04a PRRidgeview
79.11Mark Wnuk1:00.11a PRBishop Kenny
80.11Ed Maybury1:00.40a PRBishop Kenny
81.12Mathew Lucas1:00.49aMandarin
82.11Andrew Raesemann1:00.78a PRBishop Kenny
83.11Ben Guthrie1:00.89aCreekside
84.12Hunter Andrews1:00.97a PRBartram Trail
84.12Brandon Nino1:00.97aBishop Snyder
86.10Graham Morgan1:01.07a PRFleming Island
87.6Maren McLendon1:01.17a SRUniversity Christian
87.9Carter Holt1:01.17a PRCreekside
89.9Cj Repper1:01.23a PRFleming Island
90.11Cameron Kenyon1:01.44a PRBartram Trail
90.9Domanic Gorafalo1:01.44aSt Joseph Academy
92.10William Myers1:01.68a PRBishop Kenny
93.9Marco Interlandi1:01.72aBishop Snyder
94.-Brian Centracchio1:01.75a PRRidgeview
95.-Jamel Congraves1:02.03a PRBishop Kenny
96.-Colin Dzon1:02.13a PRCreekside
97.9Joseph Santiago1:02.19a PRBishop Snyder
98.-Omar Yancy1:02.40a PRCreekside
99.9Nathan Cramer1:02.41aBishop Kenny
99.-Aaron Forte1:02.41a PROakleaf
101.10Ivan Gonzalez1:02.55a PRRidgeview
102.9David Bell1:02.56aBishop Kenny
103.9Edward Williams1:02.62a PRMandarin
104.10Ian Shaw1:03.00a PRPedro Menendez
105.9Kierston Chatman1:03.44aBishop Kenny
106.11Matt Carter1:03.53a PRPedro Menendez
107.10Daniel Staring1:03.54a SRPedro Menendez
108.-Gehrett Bollinger1:03.58a PRRidgeview
109.9Michael Stearman1:03.69aBishop Snyder
110.-Brian Coggeshall1:04.22a PRBartram Trail
111.-Ethan Davis1:04.37a PRSt Joseph Academy
112.-Dustin Petrino1:04.40a PRPedro Menendez
113.11Caleb Crowder1:04.52a PRRidgeview
114.11Spencer Willis1:04.59a PRPedro Menendez
115.-Colton Paliana1:05.12a PRCreekside
116.10Daniel Pierre1:05.17a PRRidgeview
117.10Kyle Bunyi1:05.21aBishop Kenny
118.10Korey McDougald1:05.24a PRBishop Kenny
119.9Madison Mlinac1:05.43a PRMatanzas
120.9Jamie Trent1:05.50a PRCreekside
121.10Ezekial Juega1:06.22aBishop Kenny
122.9James Hinel1:06.24a PRCreekside
123.-alex Curlin1:06.40aCreekside
124.9Logan Fannon1:06.52a PRBishop Kenny
125.10Christopher Mullins1:06.89a PRMandarin
126.-Gary Jones1:07.58a PRCreekside
127.9Patrick Stewart1:07.69aSt Augustine
128.10Timothy Truss1:08.27aBishop Kenny
129.8Gavin Stewart1:08.49a PRUniversity Christian
130.9Alvaro Sanchez1:08.51a PRBishop Kenny
131.12Michael Osterhout1:09.45a PRBishop Snyder
132.6Jarius Durden1:11.98aUniversity Christian
133.9Joseph Ponce1:12.66aBishop Kenny
134.-Robert Sells1:15.86a PRPedro Menendez
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Marshall2:00.63aPonte Vedra
2.12Brandon Paynter2:00.79aPonte Vedra
3.12Dillon Hodge2:01.78aPedro Menendez
4.12Austin Eifert2:04.34a PRFleming Island
5.12Patrick Maher2:05.24aBishop Kenny
6.12Jordan Jenkins2:06.19a PRCreekside
7.11Taylor Moenning2:06.57aUniversity Christian
8.12Michael Kesslar2:07.29aBishop Kenny
9.12Skylar McLean2:07.51aMandarin
10.10Chase Fowler2:07.76aMandarin
11.11Garrett Decurnou2:08.59a PRRidgeview
12.11Torian Brown2:09.44aRidgeview
13.10Billy Roy2:11.76a PRPonte Vedra
14.10Jordan Thompson2:11.79aSt Augustine
15.9James Thompson2:11.87a PRMatanzas
16.10Abram Suneson2:12.01a PRBishop Kenny
17.10Todd Rhodes2:12.65aFleming Island
18.10Robert McKinney2:13.14aSt Augustine
19.12Caleb Jarriel2:13.33aNease
20.11Austin Whitehead2:14.52aBradford
21.9Ryan Allen2:15.46aOakleaf
22.12Austin Neu2:15.62aMatanzas
23.11Benjamin Thiemann2:16.57aCreekside
24.12Garrison Whetmore2:16.90a PRNease
25.10Aren Biala2:17.59aBishop Snyder
26.12Chris Popiel2:18.01a PRBartram Trail
27.9Andrew Allen2:19.62a PRUniversity Christian
28.10Reagan Luke2:19.96a PRFleming Island
29.12Jordan Lobinsky2:20.70a PRPedro Menendez
30.12Colin Fisher2:20.95aBishop Snyder
31.10Drake Goodman2:21.27a PRMatanzas
32.12Emerson Small2:21.46aBartram Trail
33.10Kevin Centracchio2:23.16a SRRidgeview
34.10Cory Lavoie2:26.31aMiddleburg
35.11James O'Connell2:26.89aMiddleburg
36.10Cameron Adelsperger2:33.28aPedro Menendez
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Patrick Maher4:31.21aBishop Kenny
2.12Tyler Mowery4:32.61a PRMandarin
3.12David Drumm4:33.28a PRMatanzas
4.12Michael Aitken4:34.44a SRMandarin
5.10Noah Kemp4:35.03aSt Augustine
6.11Tyler Jowers4:38.73aMandarin
7.10John Weaver4:40.17aMandarin
8.12Kevin Petow4:40.29aCreekside
9.11James Shannon4:41.81a SRMandarin
10.11Zachary Perry4:42.13aBishop Kenny
11.11Christopher Norton4:43.56a SRBishop Kenny
12.11Adam Lassley4:44.35a PRMandarin
13.12Andy Merrill4:44.68a PRBradford
14.9James Gehret4:45.50aBishop Snyder
15.11Taylor Moenning4:45.64aUniversity Christian
16.11Tim Roche4:45.79aNease
17.11Al Gubitz4:46.76a PRCreekside
18.10Sam Mack4:47.47aMandarin
19.10John Paul Mauriello4:48.97a PRPonte Vedra
20.10Mitchell Dressler4:49.36a PROakleaf
21.12Blake Insel4:50.22aNease
22.12Avery Rawls4:51.02aBishop Snyder
23.10Austin Decker4:51.89aThe Bolles School
24.9Brett Nolan4:54.99a SRMandarin
25.11Troy D`alessandro4:55.21a PRPonte Vedra
26.12Mark Schmidt4:56.54a PRMandarin
27.12Brandon Pfister4:56.79a PRMandarin
28.12Harrison Phillips4:56.89aMandarin
29.12Bryce Hann4:57.08a PRBartram Trail
30.10Drake Goodman4:57.93a PRMatanzas
31.11John Gillenwaters4:58.21aBradford
32.12Garrison Whetmore4:58.40aNease
33.11Benjamin Thiemann4:58.77aCreekside
34.10Michael Williams4:58.87aRidgeview
35.12Cecil Vignutti4:58.96aBishop Kenny
36.9David Perez4:59.16a SRMatanzas
37.10Jonathan Cellini4:59.29a PRMatanzas
38.10Rhett Butler5:00.08a PRBishop Kenny
39.9Bradley Franco5:00.77aBishop Kenny
40.10Jonah Wilamowski5:00.89aBishop Snyder
41.10Jacob Poirier5:01.51aMandarin
42.10Tyler Preston5:01.56a PRMandarin
43.9Gavin Hightower5:01.86a SRMandarin
44.10Jacob Firesheets5:02.79aMandarin
45.-Eliott Brown5:03.02a PRPonte Vedra
46.9Ross Rabalais5:04.20a SRNease
47.11Isaac Jones5:04.87aFleming Island
48.11Ciaran Giroux5:05.45aFleming Island
49.9Connor McClure5:06.02a PRCreekside
50.12Ross Mcleod5:07.00aCreekside
51.12Caleb Jarriel5:07.06a PRNease
52.9William Conville5:07.85aMatanzas
53.10Sam Jaramillo5:08.88aBishop Kenny
54.-Chris Zapata5:09.74a PRMatanzas
55.11Justin Lisitano5:10.33a PRCreekside
56.12Chad Germany5:10.39aSt Augustine
57.10Connor Schramm5:10.42aPonte Vedra
58.11Zach Booth5:10.44aBartram Trail
59.9Justin Andrilenas5:10.55aNease
60.11Johnathon Hickey5:10.81aBishop Kenny
61.11Kiel Parker5:11.72a PRPedro Menendez
62.10David Barr5:14.64aBishop Kenny
63.12Ryan Hodgins5:15.15a PRBishop Kenny
64.11Troy Taylor5:15.94a PRCreekside
65.11Kyle Burke5:16.67aBishop Kenny
66.9Andrew Tucker5:18.04a PRBishop Kenny
67.11Luis Buenaventura5:18.09a PRNease
68.9Husam Ossi5:19.44aBishop Kenny
69.12Quajon Fisher5:19.47a PRMandarin
70.10Tommy Rosen5:20.27aMandarin
71.9Daniel Sanford5:22.24aBishop Kenny
72.9Kaleb Switanek5:23.20a PRFleming Island
73.12Drew Cossa5:23.51a PRCreekside
74.9Joseph Tinkey5:23.98aFleming Island
75.10Bryan Santos5:25.76a PRMandarin
76.-Angel Perez5:25.80a PRMatanzas
77.11Quin New5:26.38aSt Augustine
78.10Kevin Vogt5:26.45aBishop Kenny
79.11David Ochoa5:26.56a PRCreekside
80.11James O'Connell5:27.13aMiddleburg
81.-Jonah Paynter5:27.66a PRFleming Island
82.11Matthew Garizio5:28.86aBishop Kenny
83.9Sharbill Assi5:29.26aBishop Kenny
84.-Alex Hayes5:31.47a PRCreekside
85.-Kendrick Williams5:31.98a PRRidgeview
86.10Marc Mcleod5:32.57a PRCreekside
87.10Max Grandstaff5:33.42a SRFleming Island
88.9River Marti5:35.58a PRMatanzas
89.9Kyle Mayer5:37.13aBishop Kenny
90.9Jacob Kincaid5:37.18aMandarin
91.10Collin Blakney5:39.26a PRPedro Menendez
92.11Nick Freiha5:40.31a PRBishop Kenny
93.10Alec Yeoman5:40.44aPedro Menendez
94.10Brendan McClellan5:42.22a PRBishop Kenny
95.10Joe Betbeze5:42.90aCreekside
96.10Brandon Shannon5:43.39a PRFleming Island
97.10T.J. Jakubowski5:44.57aBishop Snyder
98.11Brandon Luke5:45.43a PRFleming Island
99.9Hunter Bass5:47.65a PRUniversity Christian
100.11Shane Wright5:48.28a PRBishop Kenny
101.-Landon Hughes5:48.31a PRBartram Trail
102.-Geoff Ren5:50.59a PRFleming Island
103.-Zachary Ogden5:51.01a PRCreekside
104.9Marcus Thompson5:51.79a PRBradford
105.-Connor McPherson5:52.95a PRBishop Kenny
106.9Charlie McMillan5:54.44aBishop Kenny
107.10Shayam Patel5:55.00aMandarin
108.12John Powell5:55.79aCreekside
109.9Chunancey Daniels5:56.87a PRMandarin
110.10Mason Wilbanks5:57.24a PRFleming Island
111.9Nicholas Parker5:57.29a SRPedro Menendez
112.10Daniel Telesky5:57.98aBishop Snyder
113.-Alec Herczeg5:59.92a PRNease
114.9Matthew Dews6:01.90a SRMiddleburg
115.-Austin Garrett6:02.04a PRPedro Menendez
116.-Randy Ren6:03.62a PRFleming Island
117.10Kolin Schurter6:05.68a PRMandarin
118.10Alex Lopez6:05.82a PRUniversity Christian
119.9Zachary Mott6:05.87aBishop Kenny
120.9Matthew Iglesias6:07.87aBishop Kenny
121.9Antonio Desoto6:12.35aBishop Kenny
122.9Andrew Settle6:12.57aBishop Snyder
123.-Dequon Warren6:14.67a PRPedro Menendez
124.10Drew Wierenga6:14.72a PRUniversity Christian
125.9Yang Zhao6:16.45aBartram Trail
126.11Adam Conrad6:16.68aBishop Kenny
127.10Tristan Pando6:19.58aCreekside
128.9Victor Monfort6:21.18aBishop Kenny
129.10Belmin Tahirovic6:22.28a PRMandarin
130.10Klinti Shani6:24.71a PRMandarin
131.7Drew Randall6:37.01a PRUniversity Christian
132.10Matthew Price6:38.79a PRUniversity Christian
133.-Matthew Jackson8:17.86a PRBishop Kenny
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Mowery9:48.17aMandarin
2.10Noah Kemp9:51.05a SRSt Augustine
3.12David Drumm9:55.58aMatanzas
4.10Sean O'Linn9:55.74a PRPonte Vedra
5.12Michael Aitken9:59.63a PRMandarin
6.10David Yarborough9:59.86a SRBishop Kenny
7.10John Weaver10:02.58aMandarin
8.11Cameron Allen10:07.08a PRMatanzas
9.11Kyle Griffey10:11.35a PRNease
10.11James Shannon10:13.71a PRMandarin
11.12Kevin Petow10:16.49aCreekside
12.11Al Gubitz10:21.65aCreekside
13.12Lee Mills10:24.16aMiddleburg
14.11Steve Cox10:26.53a SRBartram Trail
15.10Sam Mack10:28.28aMandarin
16.9Cash Tampa10:33.65a PRCreekside
17.12Luis Rodriguez10:38.80a PRMandarin
18.11Adam Lassley10:42.90a PRMandarin
19.10John Paul Mauriello10:45.90a PRPonte Vedra
20.9Ryan Stellhorn10:46.45a SRBartram Trail
21.10Tyler Preston10:46.61a PRMandarin
22.12Brandon Pfister10:49.83a PRMandarin
23.9Brett Nolan10:54.22aMandarin
24.12Brian Santiago10:56.47a PRBishop Snyder
25.9Matthew Olivera10:57.19a PRFleming Island
26.10Alec Sharpe10:58.72aBishop Kenny
27.10David Barr10:58.89a PRBishop Kenny
28.-Nathan Huang11:04.76a PRBartram Trail
29.12Mark Schmidt11:12.50a PRMandarin
30.10Rhett Butler11:15.54aBishop Kenny
31.-Nick Appelo11:24.34a PRBartram Trail
32.10Chris Petow11:26.80aCreekside
33.11Alek Abate11:27.09aNease
34.12Harrison Phillips11:27.77aMandarin
35.10Jacob Firesheets11:34.22a PRMandarin
36.9Thomas Hales11:35.55aBradford
37.-Michael Weaver11:35.95a PRFleming Island
38.10Tommy Rosen11:37.03aMandarin
39.12Ross Mcleod11:42.31aCreekside
40.10Ryan Mulligan11:47.18aCreekside
41.10Ryan Baumgaertner11:47.82a PRBartram Trail
42.9Sam Heekin11:53.81a SRBishop Kenny
43.10Pierce Kurek11:54.17a PRBishop Kenny
44.10Steven Stanfield11:54.96a PRNease
45.9Ty Garza11:59.36a PRNease
46.9Kyle Dean12:00.92a SRBartram Trail
47.9Jimmy Partel12:14.90a PRSt Joseph Academy
48.12Eric Johnston12:16.11aCreekside
49.9Jacob Kincaid12:17.86aMandarin
50.10Daniel Telesky12:21.70a PRBishop Snyder
51.9Seth Appelo12:22.75a PRBartram Trail
52.10Bryan Santos12:22.92aMandarin
53.10Nick Debban12:24.60a PRBartram Trail
54.9Matthew Dews12:30.59a SRMiddleburg
55.9Andrew Settle13:45.33aBishop Snyder
56.10Kolin Schurter13:48.33aMandarin
57.10Shayam Patel13:49.53aMandarin
58.12Quajon Fisher14:15.36a PRMandarin
59.10Klinti Shani15:04.33a PRMandarin
60.10Belmin Tahirovic15:10.33a PRMandarin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skylar Humphrey15.15a SRRidgeview
2.11Trey Johnson15.16a PRBishop Kenny
3.11Kamrin Solomon15.29aMandarin
4.12Steven Coslow15.68a PRNease
5.9Earl Ituralde15.69a SROakleaf
6.11Andrew Frisch15.81aNease
7.10Michael Everett15.83a SRMiddleburg
8.9Tyrell Moorer15.88a PROakleaf
9.10Christian Strange16.14aFleming Island
10.9Cameron Taylor16.26aMandarin
11.11Nathan Jeffers16.48aThe Bolles School
12.12Kevin Allen16.52a SRPedro Menendez
13.11David Martinez16.86aSt Augustine
14.12Willie Lawson16.92aRidgeview
15.12Dorian Stanard17.28aMatanzas
16.12Justin Keyes17.67aFleming Island
17.11Jordan Walker17.85aCreekside
18.12Slayton Morrow17.88aBishop Snyder
19.12Andrew Ucciardo18.65aCreekside
20.9Nick Jones18.84aCreekside
21.11Evander Collier18.94aBartram Trail
22.12Duncan Rady19.00aBishop Snyder
23.11Andrew Raesemann19.38a PRBishop Kenny
24.11Parker Davis19.56aBartram Trail
25.9Will Wallenberg21.00aMatanzas
26.9James Ramsden21.14aPedro Menendez
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trey Johnson40.40aBishop Kenny
2.12Justin Keyes41.12aFleming Island
3.11Andrew Frisch42.31aNease
4.9Earl Ituralde42.40aOakleaf
5.12Marcus Green42.52aMandarin
6.9Jacob Henderson42.53aBradford
7.12Slayton Morrow42.72aBishop Snyder
8.10Michael Everett42.94aMiddleburg
9.11David Martinez43.46a SRSt Augustine
10.12Adrew Allen43.64a PRSt Augustine
11.11Ryan Lastrapes44.18aMandarin
12.12Dorian Stanard44.33aMatanzas
13.11Caleb Crowder44.43a PRRidgeview
14.11Austin McDonnell44.62aBartram Trail
15.12Steven Coslow44.78aNease
16.12Kevin Allen45.49aPedro Menendez
17.12Andrew Ucciardo45.97aCreekside
18.9Nick Jones46.12aCreekside
19.11Cody Hill47.10a PRBradford
20.10Kyle Richardson47.37aRidgeview
21.9Will Wallenberg47.44aMatanzas
22.10Daniel Alpahando48.03a PROakleaf
23.11Austin Nielsen48.09a SRBartram Trail
24.10Mark Scott48.36a PRPedro Menendez
25.11Jordan Walker48.60aCreekside
26.12Duncan Rady48.61aBishop Snyder
27.11Ed Maybury49.11aBishop Kenny
28.12Kamari Ross52.47aUniversity Christian
29.9James Hinel53.08aCreekside
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Diontre Jonas
Cody Hill
Phillip James
Rashad Lane
42.77aBradford
2.-Ian Crews
Jared Foreman
Christian Strange
Bryce Motes
43.95aFleming Island
3.-Relay Team 44.50aMandarin
4.-Eric Turner
Glenn Richards
Livio Hoxha
Bryan Rivera
44.77aCreekside
5.-Relay Team 45.19aSt Augustine
6.-Kase de Riesthal
Casey Trovato
Evander Collier
Jonathan Martin
45.49aBartram Trail
7.-Christian Voytko
Samuel Johnson
Adrian Chambers
Jeremiah Hamlin
45.51aUniversity Christian
8.-Quinn Favo
Christian Chan
Isaiah Scott
Robert Blanchfield
45.71aBishop Kenny
9.-Aaron Duckworth
Archley Pierre-Louis
Dione Cheeseborough
Ashton Hall
46.10aOakleaf
10.-Relay Team 46.45aMatanzas
11.-Duncan Rady
Aren Biala
Austin Cooper
Breoni Lee
47.09aBishop Snyder
12.-Steven Coslow
Winston Mitchell
Logan Mishoe-Rivers
Declan Rogers
47.17aNease
13.-Relay Team 47.46aPedro Menendez
---Stanley Dye
Christopher Hepburn
Andrew Holman
Willie Lawson
DNFRidgeview
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:31.18aMandarin
2.-Paul Richardson
Chris Greene
Jake Marshall
Brandon Paynter
3:31.70aPonte Vedra
3.-Isaiah Hanes
Nick Sousa
Christian Sousa
Nikko Bembry
3:32.27aMatanzas
4.-Jordan Jenkins
Kevin Pierre-Louis
Eric Turner
Aaron Wassmer
3:32.90aCreekside
5.-Relay Team 3:36.93aSt Augustine
6.-Trey Johnson
Isaiah Scott
Cole Thompson
Abram Suneson
3:38.51aBishop Kenny
7.-Garrett Decurnou
Divine Maloney
Christopher Hepburn
Julius Benjamin
3:39.89aRidgeview
8.-DeVontre Edmonds
Kenny Dinkins
DaQuan Blount
Jacob Henderson
3:42.36aBradford
9.-Austin Eifert
Anthon Lauderdale
Shawn Shoenfeld
Bryce Motes
3:43.18aFleming Island
10.-Malik Rivera
Wesley O'Nan
Cameron Kenyon
Jonathan Martin
3:43.66aBartram Trail
11.-Avery Rawls
Kyle Fisher
Colin Culver
James Gehret
3:43.85aBishop Snyder
12.-Ronald Harris
Michael Crum
Joshua Yates
Michael Fisher
3:44.43aOakleaf
13.-Hunter Bass
Alex Lopez
Andrew Allen
Jarius Durden
4:13.26aUniversity Christian
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.31aMandarin
2.-Relay Team 8:30.03aBishop Kenny
3.-Mac Reynolds
Kyle Griffey
Tim Roche
Jeremy Abreu
8:40.63aNease
4.-Torian Brown
Michael Williams
Garrett Decurnou
Kevin Centracchio
8:43.52aRidgeview
5.-Austin Eifert
Todd Rhodes
Joseph Tinkey
Michael Weaver
8:46.40aFleming Island
6.-Kyle Crompton
Paul Richardson
Jake Marshall
Brandon Paynter
9:08.51aPonte Vedra
7.-Justin Lisitano
Hunter Koike
Youry Pierre-Louis
Anthony Demps
9:11.99aCreekside
8.-Brian Santiago
John Conley
Colin Fisher
Aren Biala
9:25.70aBishop Snyder
9.-Alex Carames
Bradley Senderling
Hunter Joss
Jimmy Partel
9:37.85aSt Joseph Academy
10.-Austin Neu
Cameron Allen
Christian Sousa
Eric Laverne
9:37.86aMatanzas
11.-Relay Team 9:45.38aSt Augustine
12.-Hunter Bass
Carlos Avery
Andrew Allen
Alex Lofton
10:20.33aUniversity Christian
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10David May45-08.00Fleming Island
2.12Ilyhn Roy-Berendsen43-09.00Ridgeview
3.12Devon Williams43-02.00St Augustine
4.12Randy Frost42-06.00 PRCreekside
5.12Allen Johnson42-03.00Mandarin
6.12Matt Corrigan41-06.00St Joseph Academy
7.11Michael Scott41-03.00Ponte Vedra
8.-Jordan Swindle40-10.00 PRCreekside
9.11Tyler Davidson40-05.00Ponte Vedra
10.12Garrett Alexanda39-11.00Pedro Menendez
10.-James Roy-Berendsen39-11.00 PRRidgeview
12.10Will Tillo39-04.00Bartram Trail
13.11Michael Headley39-03.00Creekside
14.-Josh Duggan39-01.00 PROakleaf
15.10Alex Kubiet38-08.00 PRMatanzas
16.11Armondo Bonheur38-07.00Fleming Island
17.11Mark Perkins38-06.00Nease
18.10Ashton Hall38-03.00 PROakleaf
19.10Jesse Burkett38-02.00Bartram Trail
20.-Connor Perry37-05.00 PRBartram Trail
21.11Derek Freigtag37-04.00Middleburg
21.11Kris Wilson37-04.00Pedro Menendez
23.-Stephen Neighbor37-03.00 PRRidgeview
24.10Zach Gonzales37-02.00Matanzas
25.11Gio Massucco36-08.00Bishop Snyder
26.11Drew Wheeler35-10.00Bishop Snyder
27.12Dan Taylor35-03.00Bishop Snyder
27.9Jacob Douglas35-03.00Mandarin
29.11Parker Quillen35-01.00Bishop Kenny
30.-Hunter Joss34-09.00 PRSt Joseph Academy
31.12Alex Carrier34-06.00 PRBishop Kenny
32.9Loubens Polinice34-04.00Matanzas
33.12Gerren Keith34-00.00University Christian
34.9Issac Willis33-10.00 SRCreekside
35.12Dylan Adams33-09.00 SRMandarin
36.11Zachary Howe33-02.00Nease
36.10Randy Powell33-02.00Oakleaf
38.12Will Kight33-01.00St Joseph Academy
39.10Alvin Tisdale32-08.00Bradford
40.10Nick Dulko32-06.00 SRPonte Vedra
41.12Aaron Spaulding32-03.00Middleburg
42.10Thomas Mclain31-10.00Nease
43.12Marcus Beard31-08.00Bradford
44.10Chale Kelley31-07.00Bishop Kenny
45.8Jamari Anderson30-10.00University Christian
46.9Kody Fronek30-03.00Middleburg
47.9jared Allen23-01.00 PRCreekside
--12karan ShashidharNDCreekside
--10Paul MostellerNDCreekside
--12Cody BockheinNDPedro Menendez
--10Adam WojnarNDFleming Island
---Albert FournierNDSt Augustine
---Walter WelschNDSt Augustine
---Alex WorrellNDCreekside
--12Alex LoftonNDUniversity Christian
--10Caleb BlankenshipNDBradford
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Derek Freigtag167-08Middleburg
2.12John Demi148-01 PRBishop Kenny
3.11Tyler Davidson145-09Ponte Vedra
4.11Armondo Bonheur132-05Fleming Island
5.12Shawn White128-08.50 PRMatanzas
6.10David May127-10Fleming Island
7.12Anthony Williams126-10.50 PRRidgeview
8.12Randy Frost124-03Creekside
9.11Chris Link124-02 PRMiddleburg
10.12Aaron Spaulding123-02Middleburg
11.10Christian Strange120-02.50Fleming Island
12.9Chance Prieto119-09 PROakleaf
13.11Michael Scott119-05 PRPonte Vedra
14.12Garrett Alexanda118-08Pedro Menendez
15.12Jordan Dage112-00.50Oakleaf
16.12Dylan Adams111-11Mandarin
17.11Chris Havens111-03.50 SRMandarin
18.11Mitchell Barton107-00 PRBishop Snyder
19.10Colin Culver105-08.50Bishop Snyder
20.12Christian Guzman105-00Ridgeview
21.-Brian Lucas104-08 PRRidgeview
22.10Zach Gonzales104-07.50 PRMatanzas
23.10Stephen Long104-04Bishop Kenny
24.10Hunt Reagor100-00Bishop Kenny
25.12Tyler Rogers99-03Bishop Snyder
26.10Robby Bennett98-03 SRPonte Vedra
27.12Alec Wallace97-06.50Bartram Trail
28.10Travis Keller95-00.50Bartram Trail
29.12Will Kight93-05 PRSt Joseph Academy
30.12Matt Schenck92-06Creekside
31.10William Duncan91-02Nease
32.12Marcus Beard90-02.50Bradford
33.10Beau Dixon90-02St Augustine
34.10Jonathan Palzer89-03 PRCreekside
35.11Robert Ellenwood89-02 PRNease
36.11Trey Dunn88-08Creekside
37.10Alvin Tisdale87-02Bradford
38.11Derek Watson86-10 PRUniversity Christian
39.-Mason Kirkham86-06 PROakleaf
40.10Donald Wilfong86-05Bartram Trail
41.11Kris Wilson82-06Pedro Menendez
42.11Nick Testa81-10.50 PRSt Joseph Academy
43.12Matt Corrigan81-00St Joseph Academy
44.12Cody Bockhein79-06.50Pedro Menendez
45.9Loubens Polinice78-09 PRMatanzas
46.12Denzel Aponte78-02Nease
47.-Joseph Gilbert67-10 PRCreekside
48.9Issac Willis57-01Creekside
--12Kyle BlantonNDUniversity Christian
--11Richard BertrandNDMandarin
---Walter WelschNDSt Augustine
---Albert FournierNDSt Augustine
--12Alex LoftonNDUniversity Christian
--10Caleb BlankenshipNDBradford
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Thomas Ginn6-08.00 PRMandarin
2.11connor Ebanks6-06.00 PRCreekside
3.12Kharon Gilbert6-04.00 PRMandarin
4.12Dalton Stanley6-02.00 PRCreekside
5.11Kamrin Solomon5-10.00Mandarin
5.12Harrison Andrews5-10.00Bartram Trail
5.11Adam Garcia5-10.00 PRBishop Kenny
7.11Kyle Dooley5-10.00 PRBartram Trail
8.11Richard Bryson5-10.00 PRSt Augustine
10.11Seth Young5-07.00 PRCreekside
10.11Andrew Hill5-07.00Ridgeview
12.10Mark Scott5-04.00 PRPedro Menendez
12.12Christopher Hepburn5-04.00 PRRidgeview
12.11Rasheed Best5-04.00Ridgeview
12.9Adam Taylor5-04.00 SRPedro Menendez
12.12Breoni Lee5-04.00Bishop Snyder
--10Keaaris ArdleyNHBradford
--11Williams LewisNHSt Augustine
--9Samuel JohnsonNHUniversity Christian
--11Jeremiah HamlinNHUniversity Christian
--9Madison MlinacNHMatanzas
---Jaimin ThompsonNHNease
---Matt CapriottiNHNease
---Kyle CooperNHNease
--12Oscar WilliamsNHSt Joseph Academy
--10Trey IrvinNHBishop Snyder
--9Cj RepperNHFleming Island
--11Adrian ChambersNHUniversity Christian
--10Kyle PerryNHFleming Island
--12Darrick RichardsonNHMatanzas
--11Phillip JamesNHBradford
--10Eric BlackmonNHBishop Kenny
--10Devin JonesNHFleming Island
--10Aaron DuckworthNHOakleaf
--12Maxy DorvilusNHOakleaf
--12Ryan DentmonNHPedro Menendez
--12Slayton MorrowNHBishop Snyder
--12Alex CaramesNHSt Joseph Academy
--12Cameron ThomasNHSt Augustine
--11Christian ChanNHBishop Kenny
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Hazouri14-03.00 PRCreekside
2.11Seth Young13-00.00 SRCreekside
3.11Daniel Wise12-00.00 PRPonte Vedra
3.10Harry Glasser12-00.00The Bolles School
5.11Dillon Campbel11-06.00 SRBishop Kenny
6.12Zach Sandler11-00.00 PRThe Bolles School
6.10Chase Gruber11-00.00 SRCreekside
6.12Wesley O'Nan11-00.00 PRBartram Trail
9.11Brad James10-06.00Nease
9.9David Bell10-06.00 SRBishop Kenny
9.11Viet Nguyen10-06.00 SROakleaf
9.10Luke Shaw10-06.00 SRPonte Vedra
9.11Mitchell Barton10-06.00Bishop Snyder
9.12Danny Hered10-06.00Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
9.10Kevin Centracchio10-06.00 PRRidgeview
9.10Brian Barth10-06.00Matanzas
9.12Gabriel Bell10-06.00Nease
18.9Ryan Allen10-00.00Oakleaf
18.12Nick Sousa10-00.00 PRMatanzas
18.11Michael Moody10-00.00Oakleaf
18.11Alex Swanson10-00.00 SRMandarin
22.12Chad Weiskopf9-00.00 PRMiddleburg
22.11Andrew Hitch9-00.00 SRPonte Vedra
22.12Mathew Lucas9-00.00Mandarin
22.10Nick O'Shea9-00.00Fleming Island
22.10Daniel Staring9-00.00 PRPedro Menendez
22.-Pedro Roman-Cano9-00.00 PRRidgeview
22.-Zachary Balsinger9-00.00Fleming Island
--9Tony EscalanteNHBishop Snyder
---Abraham BellNHNease
--8Paul ConnerNHSt Augustine
--9Trevor LeggeNHBishop Snyder
--10Gustavo RamosNHMatanzas
--9David JonesNHEpiscopal (Jacksonvi...
--12Leonard SandelNHRidgeview
--10Shawn ShoenfeldNHFleming Island
--10Jack JeanPhillippeNHMandarin
--10Dylan KnoxNHPedro Menendez
--10Jon SimoneNHPedro Menendez
--12Trent RegisterNHBartram Trail
--12Daniel PalomoNHBishop Kenny
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryean Mastin23-06.00 PRRidgeview
2.12Kharon Gilbert21-08.50 PRMandarin
3.11Phillip James21-07.50 PRBradford
4.10Marvin Zanders21-03.50 PROakleaf
5.10Keaaris Ardley21-00.50 SRBradford
6.12Cameron Thomas20-09.50 PRSt Augustine
7.12Willie Lawson20-04.00 PRRidgeview
8.12Adrew Allen19-10.50St Augustine
9.10Mike Brown19-09.75 PRFleming Island
10.12Nikko Bembry19-08.25Matanzas
11.11Cody Hill19-06.50Bradford
12.12Patrick Thomas19-04.50Middleburg
13.12Marquese Jones19-02.00 PRMatanzas
14.10Jordan Duchene18-11.50Oakleaf
15.12Stephen Gregoire18-10.75Creekside
16.12Christian Voytko18-10.00University Christian
17.11Brody Nolan18-09.00Middleburg
18.9Joe Alber18-08.00 PRSt Joseph Academy
19.11Evander Collier18-06.00Bartram Trail
20.12Quinn Favo18-02.00Bishop Kenny
21.11Alex Werninck18-01.00Ponte Vedra
22.9Bryan Rivera17-09.50Creekside
23.12Brandon Nino17-08.00Bishop Snyder
24.9Gino Smith17-05.25Bishop Snyder
25.9Jon Guilbe17-03.00Matanzas
26.-Christian Campbell17-00.25 PRRidgeview
27.10Kajana Cole17-00.00Nease
28.12Guy Smith16-11.25Bishop Kenny
29.9John Fortus16-10.75 PRSt Joseph Academy
30.9Austin Cooper16-07.00Bishop Snyder
31.10Sean Rader16-04.00Creekside
32.12Kamari Ross16-01.50 PRUniversity Christian
33.11Jared Foreman15-09.50Fleming Island
--11connor EbanksNDCreekside
--12Thomas GinnNDMandarin
--12Chris GreeneNDPonte Vedra
--11Ceolamar WaysNDNease
--12Bryant LoftisNDSt Joseph Academy
--9Nick JonesNDCreekside
--12Kameron MitchellNDMandarin
--10Eric BlackmonNDBishop Kenny
--10Michael EverettNDMiddleburg
--11De' Aaron WilliamsNDSt Augustine
---Larob MimmsNDOakleaf
---Dee FlaglerNDPedro Menendez
--11Jeremiah HamlinNDUniversity Christian
--9Cj RepperNDFleming Island
--12Manuel QuintanillaNDNease
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Greene49-09.50 PRPonte Vedra
2.11Ceolamar Ways43-06.00Nease
3.10Kenny Dinkins43-02.00 PRBradford
4.12Adrew Allen42-11.00St Augustine
5.10Marvin Zanders42-09.00Oakleaf
6.12Kharon Gilbert42-03.50Mandarin
7.9Joel Sampson42-01.00 SRRidgeview
8.12Cameron Thomas42-00.00St Augustine
9.10Jordan Duchene39-10.00Oakleaf
10.12Thomas Ginn39-09.00Mandarin
11.10Bryce Motes39-08.50Fleming Island
12.12Dorian Stanard39-05.00Matanzas
13.12Jordan Jenkins39-01.50Creekside
14.12Stephen Gregoire38-11.00Creekside
15.11Trey Johnson38-09.00 PRBishop Kenny
16.12Ronald Harris38-05.00Oakleaf
16.11Kamrin Solomon38-05.00Mandarin
18.11Andrew Frisch38-04.00Nease
19.12Breoni Lee38-00.50Bishop Snyder
19.9Gino Smith38-00.50 PRBishop Snyder
21.12Marquese Jones37-01.50Matanzas
22.11Alex Werninck36-11.25Ponte Vedra
23.12Christian Voytko36-09.00University Christian
24.9Youry Pierre-Louis36-08.75Creekside
25.10Ian Crews36-07.00 PRFleming Island
26.11Andrew Hill36-01.75Ridgeview
27.12Harrison Andrews36-01.50Bartram Trail
28.9Julius Benjamin36-00.50Ridgeview
29.10DaQuan Blount35-10.75Bradford
30.12Justin Keyes35-08.00Fleming Island
31.-Tommy Openshaw35-01.50Creekside
32.10Kajana Cole34-08.50Nease
33.11Andrew Raesemann34-07.00Bishop Kenny
34.10Aren Biala34-03.00 SRBishop Snyder
35.11Hunter LeBlanc34-00.00Creekside
--11connor EbanksNDCreekside
--12Reese DavisNDSt Joseph Academy
--12Dj StoddardNDBishop Kenny
--9Jacob HendersonNDBradford
---Tyler SwireNDMatanzas