Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Christian Chavez11.99a PRMelba
2.8Alexandre Heidt12.06a PRMarsing
2.8Zachary Jacobs12.06a PRVale
4.7Brian Reyes13.07a SRMelba
5.8Isaac Vargas13.19a PRNyssa
6.7Caleb Johnston13.24a SRNew Plymouth
7.7Nate Golt13.36a PRNew Plymouth
8.7Zeth Foster13.39aNampa Christian
9.7Jake Wilson13.46a SRNew Plymouth
10.7Gustabo Bahena13.48a PRVale
11.8Joe Naughton13.52a PRNew Plymouth
12.8Pascacio Freddy13.63a PRNyssa
13.8Lake Albert13.66a PRVale
14.8Matias Wilson13.95a PRCole Valley Christian
15.7Chris Claypool14.32a PRNew Plymouth
16.8Colton Neilsen14.40a PRNyssa
17.8Jeremy Currie14.46a PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
18.8Parker Brown14.48aPayette Lakes (McCall)
19.7Jacob Delong14.55a SRVale
20.7Brandon Fung14.83a SRCole Valley Christian
21.7Andrew Collins14.95aVale
22.7Ian Jackson15.01a SRNorth Star Charter
23.7Bryce Eveland15.24a SRCole Valley Christian
24.7Cody Shideler15.48a SRCole Valley Christian
25.8Marco Solis15.62a SRNew Plymouth
26.7Tycen Reche15.83a PRCole Valley Christian
27.7Garrett Moyes15.85a SRNyssa
28.7Jesse Fairgrieve16.35a SRNampa Christian
29.7Anthony Morales16.52a SRNew Plymouth
30.7Grant Gzik16.60aNyssa
31.7Colton McCormack17.27aMelba
32.7Matt Coates17.95a PRMelba
33.7Skylar Gray18.63aNampa Christian
34.7Brain Skow19.87a PRMelba
35.8Nicolas Bixby25.47aVale
8Jose LopezNTNyssa
8Justin HunterNTMelba
7Kaden SmithNTCole Valley Christian
7Ben GethungNTMarsing
8Reese KuligNTNorth Star Charter
7Mitch OlsenNTMelba
8McKay BennettNTVale
7Pascal AnikaNTCole Valley Christian
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Christian Chavez24.63a PRMelba
2.8Alexandre Heidt25.14a PRMarsing
3.8Zachary Jacobs25.48a PRVale
4.8Tate Yager25.96a PRNew Plymouth
5.8Blake Johansen26.27a PRNampa Christian
6.8Aidan Schlupe27.15a PRVale
7.8Andrew Anderson27.22a PRNampa Christian
8.1Jose Gramajo28.03a PRNyssa
9.8Nick Smith28.31a PRNew Plymouth
10.7Gustabo Bahena28.88a SRVale
11.7River Park29.04a PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
12.7Chris Claypool29.66a SRNew Plymouth
13.7Shane Veal30.99aPayette Lakes (McCall)
14.7Ellis Stokes31.11a PRNew Plymouth
15.7Dakota Hardy31.20a PRMarsing
16.7Brandon Fung31.34a SRCole Valley Christian
17.7Salomon Ilunga31.66a PRNampa Christian
18.7Ian Jackson31.89a PRNorth Star Charter
19.7Caden Taylor32.87a PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
20.7Cameron White32.93a PRNew Plymouth
21.7Jesse Fairgrieve33.00a PRNampa Christian
22.7Graham Montee33.02a PRNew Plymouth
23.7Cody Shideler33.16a PRCole Valley Christian
24.7Nick Geddes34.82a PRCole Valley Christian
25.7Tycen Reche34.89aCole Valley Christian
26.7Brady Reyna34.93a PRNew Plymouth
27.8Teagan Petross35.01a PRNew Plymouth
28.7Wes Harris37.36aNew Plymouth
29.7Skylar Gray45.02aNampa Christian
8Aric CadyNTNampa Christian
8Robert SmithNTNew Plymouth
8Austin CreekNTNew Plymouth
8Lake AlbertNTVale
8Reese KuligNTNorth Star Charter
7Ben GethungNTMarsing
8Pascacio FreddyNTNyssa
8Isaac ValentinNTNyssa
7Justin HiattNTMarsing
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Christian Chavez57.61a PRMelba
2.8Blake Johansen59.33a PRNampa Christian
3.8Andrew Anderson1:00.24a PRNampa Christian
4.7Jake Wilson1:02.47a PRNew Plymouth
5.8Nick Smith1:02.72a PRNew Plymouth
6.7Justin Hiatt1:03.28a SRMarsing
7.8Brockton Mattos1:03.71a SRVale
8.7Heath Hartley1:04.88a PRNyssa
9.8Joe Naughton1:05.51a PRNew Plymouth
10.8Lake Albert1:07.40aVale
11.1Jose Gramajo1:07.48a PRNyssa
12.8Isaac Vargas1:08.20a PRNyssa
13.8Christian Phillips1:08.38a PRCole Valley Christian
14.7Doug Wilkinson1:10.78aPayette Lakes (McCall)
15.8Caleb Kessler1:11.97a PRNew Plymouth
16.8Jorge Juica1:12.06a PRNew Plymouth
17.8Kent Kolka1:13.41a PRCole Valley Christian
18.7Ryan Vineyard1:14.58a PRNyssa
19.7Garrett Moyes1:22.23a PRNyssa
20.7Michael Duenas1:22.46a PRNyssa
21.8Luis Acosta1:24.14a PRNyssa
22.8Gavin Stoneman1:40.61a PRNyssa
7Nick GeddesNTCole Valley Christian
7Caleb JohnstonNTNew Plymouth
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brockton Mattos2:23.47a SRVale
2.7Caleb Johnston2:26.24a SRNew Plymouth
3.7Josh Mick2:35.80aCole Valley Christian
4.8Aric Cady2:37.28a PRNampa Christian
5.8Andrew Deleon2:37.46a PRNyssa
6.8Parker Johnson2:40.08a PRNampa Christian
7.8Caleb Kessler2:43.07a PRNew Plymouth
8.8Isaac Vargas2:44.69a PRNyssa
9.8Jorge Juica2:49.20a PRNew Plymouth
10.7Tanner Allen2:51.57aMarsing
11.7Doug Wilkinson2:53.26a PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
12.8Isaac Valentin2:53.77aNyssa
13.7Sean Martin2:56.05a SRNampa Christian
14.7Matt Cox3:02.22aVale
15.7Cameron White3:02.73a PRNew Plymouth
16.8Luis Acosta3:04.03a PRNyssa
17.7Ryan Cotter3:23.43aNampa Christian
18.8Gavin Stoneman3:47.08a PRNyssa
8Jason ContiNTNorth Star Charter
8Robert SmithNTNew Plymouth
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.7Josh Mick5:24.73a SRCole Valley Christian
2.8Andrew Deleon5:28.41a PRNyssa
3.8Caleb Kessler5:34.41a PRNew Plymouth
4.7Matt Cox5:43.68a PRVale
5.8Pepe Rayo5:45.69a PRVale
6.7Ethan Sager5:45.73a SRNorth Star Charter
7.7Josh DeJong5:59.32a SRNampa Christian
8.7Tanner Allen6:02.32aMarsing
9.8Isaac Valentin6:07.28aNyssa
10.8Isaac Vargas6:09.03a PRNyssa
11.7Devin Smith6:18.43a SRVale
12.7Sean Martin6:29.42aNampa Christian
13.7Colton McCormack6:44.01a SRMelba
14.8Jorge Juica7:21.12a PRNew Plymouth
15.8Gavin Stoneman7:41.19a PRNyssa
16.7Carson Miller7:48.96aCole Valley Christian
8Kent KolkaNTCole Valley Christian
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Bates17.48aNyssa
2.8Edmundo Perez18.95a PRMelba
3.8Henry Filmore18.98a PRNampa Christian
4.8Nick Smith19.41a PRNew Plymouth
5.8Connor Rhodes19.61a PRMarsing
6.7Gustabo Bahena22.23a PRVale
7.7Ryan Cotter22.35a PRNampa Christian
8.7Salomon Ilunga22.97aNampa Christian
7Garrett HarrisNTVale
8Derek HiattNT PRVale
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Bates30.07h PRNyssa
2.8Justin Simpson31.01aNyssa
8.8Justin Simpson31.01a PRNyssa
3.7Heath Hartley31.97hNyssa
4.8Connor Rhodes32.09h PRMarsing
5.8Derek Hiatt32.77hVale
6.8Henry Filmore33.17h PRNampa Christian
7.8Ramiro Duenas34.38h PRNyssa
9.8Zach Burnell34.87a PRNyssa
8.7Josh DeJong34.77h SRNampa Christian
10.7Salomon Ilunga35.31a SRNampa Christian
11.7Ryan Vineyard36.10a PRNyssa
12.7Josh Mick36.12a PRCole Valley Christian
13.7Cameron White36.44a PRNew Plymouth
14.7Ryan Cotter37.39a SRNampa Christian
15.8Christian Phillips37.59a SRCole Valley Christian
7Nate GoltNT PRNew Plymouth
7Levi NesbittNT PRNew Plymouth
1.8John Bates16.13hNyssa
2.7Heath Hartley18.03hNyssa
3.8Connor Rhodes18.15hMarsing
4.8Derek Hiatt18.83hVale
5.8Henry Filmore19.23hNampa Christian
6.8Ramiro Duenas20.44hNyssa
7.7Josh DeJong20.83hNampa Christian
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryce Arant
Alejandro Carrasco
Heath Hartley
Ramiro Duenas
50.06aNyssa
2.8Aidan Schlupe
Connelly Schlupe
Zachary Jacobs
Gage Fortin
50.29aVale
3.-Edmundo Perez
Brain Reyez
Cole Shaffer
Jake Woodruff
52.44aMelba
4.-Tanner Allen
Dakota Hardy
Justin Hiatt
Alexandre Heidt
52.72aMarsing
5.-Zeth Halpin
Andrew Anderson
John Clapier
Blake Johansen
52.78aNampa Christian
6.-Relay Team 54.93aNew Plymouth
7.-Jacob Delong
Mike Young
Lake Albert
Gustabo Bahena
55.88aVale
8.-Isaac Harvey
Jose Gramajo
Jose Candelas
Colton Neilsen
56.91aNyssa
9.8Parker Brown
Jeremy Currie
Smoky Frees
Josh McGinnis
59.75aPayette Lakes (McCall)
10.7Cody Shideler
Brandon Fung
Tycen Reche
Pascal Anika
1:01.88aCole Valley Christian
11.-Andrew Collins
Garrett Harris
McKay Bennett
Nicolas Bixby
1:13.24aVale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Brockton Mattos
Tony Hahn
Gage Fortin
Derek Hiatt
4:22.88aVale
2.-Joe Naughton
Caleb Johnston
Nick Smith
Tate Yager
4:24.14aNew Plymouth
3.-Jake Woodruff
Edmundo Perez
Brain Reyez
Christian Chavez
4:26.20aMelba
4.8Aric Cady
John Clapier
Parker Johnson
Blake Johansen
4:28.29aNampa Christian
5.8Isaac Harvey
Justin Simpson
ANdrew DeLeon
Bryce Arant
4:28.83aNyssa
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cole Shaffer
Noah Shaw
Edmundo Perez
Brain Reyez
1:54.98aMelba
2.8Connelly Schlupe
Aidan Schlupe
Brockton Mattos
Pepe Rayo
1:58.67aVale
3.-Zeth Halpin
Henry Filmore
Parker Johnson
John Clapier
1:59.23aNampa Christian
4.-Jose Candelas
Isaac Valentin
ANdrew DeLeon
Alejandro Carrasco
2:02.79aNyssa
5.7Jake Wilson
Levi Nesbitt
Jacob Detinger
Cody Fernley
2:08.66aNew Plymouth
7Doug Wilkinson
Caden Taylor
River Park
Shane Veal
NTPayette Lakes (McCall)
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Garret DeVos38-06.00 PRVale
2.8Ramiro Duenas37-11.00Nyssa
3.8Alejandro Carrasco32-07.00Nyssa
4.8Josh McGinnis32-05.00 PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
5.8Cole Shaffer32-00.00 PRMelba
6.7Jose Candelas31-08.00 SRNyssa
7.8Riley Currey31-01.50 PRVale
8.8Colton Neilsen30-11.00 PRNyssa
9.8Noah Shaw30-03.00Melba
10.7Andrew Collins29-00.00Vale
11.7Osiris Tapia27-03.00 SRNyssa
12.8Marco Solis26-08.50 PRNew Plymouth
13.8Teagan Petross25-08.00 PRNew Plymouth
14.8Austin Creek25-04.00 PRNew Plymouth
15.8Taylor Castro25-01.50 PRNew Plymouth
16.7Thomas Fagundes23-07.25 SRPayette Lakes (McCall)
17.7Jacob Dentinger23-07.00 PRNew Plymouth
18.8Trevor Thomas22-10.00 PRVale
19.8Samson Large22-02.00 PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
20.7Sam Galligan22-01.00Marsing
21.7Chase Rhodes22-00.50 PRMarsing
22.7Michael Duenas21-02.00 SRNyssa
23.7Brain Skow20-09.00 PRMelba
24.7Wes Harris20-08.25 SRNew Plymouth
25.7Brady Reyna20-00.00 PRNew Plymouth
26.7Grant Gzik19-11.00 PRNyssa
27.7Ben Gethung18-09.50Marsing
28.7Graham Montee18-07.00 SRNew Plymouth
29.7Garrett Moyes18-06.00 SRNyssa
30.7Matt Coates17-00.00Melba
31.8Robert Smith16-04.50 PRNew Plymouth
32.8Nicolas Bixby14-07.00Vale
8Jose LopezNDNyssa
7Mitch OlsenNDMelba
8Ricardo RendonNDNyssa
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.8Ramiro Duenas111-01Nyssa
2.8Tate Yager109-04 PRNew Plymouth
3.8Andrew Anderson107-10 PRNampa Christian
4.7Andrew Collins88-05Vale
5.8Riley Currey87-08 PRVale
6.8Josh McGinnis85-11 PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
7.7River Park85-01 SRPayette Lakes (McCall)
8.8Garret DeVos78-07Vale
9.8Teagan Petross76-00 PRNew Plymouth
10.8Noah Shaw75-01Melba
11.7Mike Young72-09Vale
12.7Cody Fernley69-10 PRNew Plymouth
13.7Osiris Tapia69-09 SRNyssa
14.7Jose Candelas69-04 SRNyssa
15.8Colton Neilsen68-00 PRNyssa
16.8Austin Creek66-01 PRNew Plymouth
17.7Bryce Eveland65-01 SRCole Valley Christian
18.7Thomas Fagundes64-10 SRPayette Lakes (McCall)
19.8Taylor Castro60-04 PRNew Plymouth
20.7Brady Reyna59-09 PRNew Plymouth
21.8Adam Moscrip58-09 PRNew Plymouth
22.7Kaden Smith58-04 PRCole Valley Christian
23.7Graham Montee56-08 SRNew Plymouth
24.7Michael Duenas56-06 SRNyssa
25.8Luis Acosta56-04 SRNyssa
26.7Sam Galligan55-09 SRMarsing
27.7Jacob Dentinger55-06 PRNew Plymouth
28.8Marco Solis55-02 PRNew Plymouth
29.7Ellis Stokes54-10 SRNew Plymouth
30.7Grant Gzik54-08 SRNyssa
31.7Garrett Moyes53-09Nyssa
32.8Trevor Thomas53-08Vale
33.7Matt Cox50-08 SRVale
34.7Chase Rhodes48-05Marsing
35.7Wes Harris47-02 SRNew Plymouth
36.7Anthony Morales45-04 SRNew Plymouth
37.7Brain Skow42-09Melba
38.7Ben Gethung39-03 PRMarsing
39.8Robert Smith36-09 PRNew Plymouth
40.8Nicolas Bixby25-00Vale
8Jose LopezNDNyssa
7Mitch OlsenNDMelba
8Ricardo RendonNDNyssa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Bates5-00.00Nyssa
2.8Cole Shaffer4-10.00Melba
3.8Noah Shaw4-10.00 PRMelba
4.8Connor Rhodes4-10.00 PRMarsing
5.8Gage Fortin4-08.00 PRVale
6.7Nate Golt4-08.00New Plymouth
7.7Cody Fernley4-08.00New Plymouth
8.8Joe Naughton4-08.00New Plymouth
9.8Henry Filmore4-06.00Nampa Christian
9.7Josh DeJong4-06.00Nampa Christian
9.8Connelly Schlupe4-06.00Vale
12.8Aidan Schlupe4-04.00Vale
12.8John Clapier4-04.00 PRNampa Christian
12.7Levi Nesbitt4-04.00 SRNew Plymouth
12.8Isaac Harvey4-04.00Nyssa
12.7Garrett Harris4-04.00Vale
12.8Tate Yager4-04.00New Plymouth
18.7Chris Claypool4-02.00New Plymouth
18.8Parker Brown4-02.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
18.7Salomon Ilunga4-02.00 SRNampa Christian
21.8Justin Feldman4-00.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
21.8Tony Hahn4-00.00Vale
21.8Smoky Frees4-00.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
24.7Sean Martin3-10.00 PRNampa Christian
24.7Jesse Fairgrieve3-10.00 SRNampa Christian
24.8Pepe Rayo3-10.00 PRVale
8Luis AcostaNHNyssa
7Devin SmithNHVale
7Grant GzikNHNyssa
7Brady ReynaNHNew Plymouth
8Gavin StonemanNHNyssa
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.8Parker Johnson9-00.00Nampa Christian
2.8Garret DeVos8-06.00 PRVale
3.8McKay Bennett8-00.00Vale
4.7Justin Hiatt7-06.00 PRMarsing
5.7Jacob Delong7-00.00 SRVale
6.7Jake Woodruff7-00.00Melba
7.8Justin Hunter7-00.00Melba
8.7Garrett Harris6-06.00Vale
9.7Heath Hartley6-06.00Nyssa
7Dakota HardyNHMarsing
8Zach BurnellNHNyssa
7Ryan VineyardNHNyssa
7Tanner AllenNHMarsing
8Pepe RayoNHVale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Zachary Jacobs17-08.00 PRVale
2.8Alexandre Heidt16-05.00Marsing
3.8Bryce Arant15-09.00Nyssa
4.8Garret DeVos14-11.50Vale
5.7Cody Fernley14-06.00 SRNew Plymouth
6.7River Park14-01.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
7.8Alejandro Carrasco13-07.00Nyssa
8.8Pascacio Freddy13-03.00Nyssa
9.7Mike Young12-11.50Vale
10.7Jacob Dentinger12-09.00New Plymouth
10.8Justin Simpson12-09.00Nyssa
12.1Jose Gramajo12-08.25Nyssa
13.7Jacob Delong12-02.00Vale
14.8Zach Burnell12-01.00Nyssa
15.8Tony Hahn12-00.00Vale
16.7Ryan Vineyard11-07.25 SRNyssa
17.7Levi Nesbitt11-06.25New Plymouth
18.7Dakota Hardy11-00.00Marsing
19.7Ian Jackson10-11.75North Star Charter
20.7Zeth Foster10-07.75Nampa Christian
21.8Justin Feldman10-05.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
22.7Ellis Stokes10-04.00New Plymouth
23.7Shane Veal9-10.50Payette Lakes (McCall)
24.7Devin Smith9-01.75Vale
25.8Adam Moscrip9-01.50New Plymouth
26.7Michael Duenas9-01.00 SRNyssa
26.7Anthony Morales9-01.00New Plymouth
28.7Skylar Gray8-03.50Nampa Christian
29.7Matt Coates7-11.50Melba
7Brian ReyesND SRMelba
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8John Bates36-04.50 PRNyssa
2.8Gage Fortin34-04.00Vale
3.8Bryce Arant32-08.00 PRNyssa
4.8Justin Simpson31-06.00Nyssa
5.8McKay Bennett30-10.00Vale
6.7Jake Woodruff29-10.00Melba
7.7Mike Young29-06.00 SRVale
8.8Connelly Schlupe28-10.00Vale
9.7Pascal Anika27-11.00 PRCole Valley Christian
10.8Derek Hiatt27-10.00Vale
11.8Justin Hunter27-08.00Melba
12.8Pascacio Freddy27-06.50 PRNyssa
13.8Isaac Harvey26-02.00Nyssa
14.8Riley Currey25-05.00Vale
15.8Zach Burnell24-08.00 PRNyssa
16.8Matias Wilson24-07.50 PRCole Valley Christian
17.7Shane Veal24-07.00Payette Lakes (McCall)
18.7Ellis Stokes23-11.00New Plymouth
19.8Justin Feldman23-02.00 PRPayette Lakes (McCall)
20.8Adam Moscrip22-02.00New Plymouth
21.7Colton McCormack21-07.00 SRMelba
22.7Devin Smith21-03.00 PRVale