Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendall Strandlund11.60aChrists Household Of...
2.8Junior Peters11.81a SRMinnesota State Acad...
3.10Tommy Ellenbecker11.92aMinnesota State Acad...
4.12Kiel Larson12.11a PRMedford
5.10Nathan Bahr12.28a SRByron
6.11Aden Holmgren12.47a PRMedford
7.-Jared Nickerenz12.54a PRByron
8.-Nate Kitzman12.58a PRByron
9.11Robert Mesenburg12.75a PRByron
10.9Zach Timm12.77a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
11.-Zach Erdman12.99a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
12.9Cody Schultz13.08a PRMedford
13.9Brett Whitehurst13.45a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
14.12Alex Liarson13.46a PRMinnesota State Acad...
15.9Brennen Ruis14.13a PRPacelli - Austin
16.8Kai Scheeler14.28a SRChrists Household Of...
17.9Caspar Moore14.91a PRChrists Household Of...
18.9Anthony Servellon15.01a PRPacelli - Austin
19.8Wynston Harms15.04a PRChrists Household Of...
20.10Keegan Pudas15.62a SRMinnesota State Acad...
21.7Lakota Minto16.28a SRPacelli - Austin
--10Cameron HeardNT PRPacelli - Austin
--9Brady JensenNT PRInternational School...
--11Hunter ClaytonNT PRMedford
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendall Strandlund22.89aChrists Household Of...
2.10Luke Vanzuilen24.11a PRMedford
3.10Tommy Ellenbecker24.17a PRMinnesota State Acad...
4.11Jordan Hickey24.61a PRByron
5.10Nathan Bahr24.69a SRByron
6.11Eric Keller24.75a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
7.12Keagan Clement24.92aInternational School...
8.11Aden Holmgren26.25a PRMedford
9.-Brad Larson26.33a PRByron
10.11Micah Conti26.59a PRByron
11.11Dylan Beyer26.71a PRMedford
12.9Logan Waldo26.78a PRMinnesota State Acad...
13.11Geoffrey Fitzgerald26.84a PRMedford
14.9Taylor Wobschall26.87a PRPacelli - Austin
15.11Ogin Kim27.36a PRPacelli - Austin
16.9Brett Whitehurst27.45a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
17.10Jinsoo Seo27.53a PRPacelli - Austin
18.10Tanner Henninger27.72a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
19.12Alex Liarson27.83a PRMinnesota State Acad...
20.9Caspar Moore30.23a PRChrists Household Of...
21.8Wynston Harms30.56a PRChrists Household Of...
22.8Matt Sherman31.90a PRMinnesota State Acad...
--12Tyler StrandlundNTChrists Household Of...
--9Zach TimmNT PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
--8Jungwhan ParkNT PRPacelli - Austin
--11Tony GarciaNT PRInternational School...
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendall Strandlund52.32aChrists Household Of...
2.11Micah Conti52.83a PRByron
3.8Junior Peters53.79a SRMinnesota State Acad...
4.11Geoffrey Fitzgerald55.09a PRMedford
5.12Hatim Qadri55.82aInternational School...
6.12Eli Chapple55.85a PRMedford
7.11Henry Hartzler55.95a PRByron
8.11Tarek Marei58.04a PRInternational School...
9.9Cooper Silburn58.30a PRInternational School...
10.12Jonathon Koppa59.56a PRPacelli - Austin
11.10Jacob Ostreng59.92a PRByron
12.-Brian McCollough1:00.92a PRByron
13.11Pedro Almaraz1:01.12a PRMinnesota State Acad...
14.9Taylor Wobschall1:01.29a PRPacelli - Austin
15.-Josh Schauer1:01.97a PRMedford
16.9Anders Huft1:04.59a PRInternational School...
17.9Nick Amundson1:05.67a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
18.9Grant Geerdes1:07.66aChrists Household Of...
19.9Caspar Moore1:08.32a PRChrists Household Of...
--8Jungwhan ParkNT PRPacelli - Austin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Warneke2:07.35aChrists Household Of...
2.12Austan Ronnenberg2:07.93a PRByron
3.12Joseph Docter2:13.57aInternational School...
4.10Sam Ellenbecker2:14.17a PRMinnesota State Acad...
5.10Ian Thompson2:18.83a PRByron
6.12Jonathon Koppa2:19.45a PRPacelli - Austin
7.8Brauc Eckman2:22.85aChrists Household Of...
8.11Brady Rogotzke2:24.85a PRMedford
9.11Tyler Borst2:25.96a PRMedford
10.12Shane O'Leary2:28.29a PRByron
11.9Hammitt Matthew2:29.13a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
12.9Brent Wipf2:30.47a SRInternational School...
13.9Adam Elgor2:31.50a PRInternational School...
14.8Kit Piepkorn2:33.39a SRChrists Household Of...
15.11Blake Eckman2:33.60aChrists Household Of...
16.-Carter Janorschke2:42.86a SRMinnesota State Acad...
17.10Nathaniel Molitor2:48.65a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
18.7Bennet Kraemer2:49.79a PRPacelli - Austin
19.10Chord Buscho2:51.13a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
20.-Kasun Ranatanga2:54.84a PRByron
--11Jacob SampsonNT PRInternational School...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darian Warneke4:50.44aChrists Household Of...
2.11Jake Bieber4:54.35a PRByron
3.12Shane Nepstad4:58.36a PRByron
4.10Sam Ellenbecker5:13.05a PRMinnesota State Acad...
5.9Dillon Ripka5:13.79a PRMedford
6.12Willie Lindquist5:14.53a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
7.9Brent Wipf5:17.68a SRInternational School...
8.10Matt Sigrist5:27.52a PRByron
9.8Wynston Harms5:29.36a PRChrists Household Of...
10.12Sean Szuberski5:32.85a PRByron
11.11Hunter Beckstrom5:35.56a PRMedford
12.11Michael Hokanson5:36.95a PRMinnesota State Acad...
13.8Sidney Otten5:51.97a SRChrists Household Of...
14.-Carter Janorschke6:02.48a SRMinnesota State Acad...
15.9Spencer Zicafoose6:14.95a PRMedford
--10Jimmy OrozcoNT SRMinnesota State Acad...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Gabe Otten10:53.00aChrists Household Of...
2.11Alex Ondler10:56.00a PRByron
3.12Shane O'Leary11:20.00a SRByron
4.12Sean Szuberski11:52.00a PRByron
5.10Aaron Zimmer12:00.00a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
6.11Michael Hokanson12:05.00a PRMinnesota State Acad...
7.10Adam Manderfeld12:28.00a PRMedford
8.9Eric Melendez12:35.00a SRInternational School...
9.8Sidney Otten12:45.00aChrists Household Of...
10.11Joe Scholl12:54.00a PRInternational School...
11.10Chord Buscho13:41.00a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
--10Jimmy OrozcoNT SRMinnesota State Acad...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Fuchs15.86aByron
2.11Rickey Brown17.01a SRByron
3.12Dan Larson18.33a PRMedford
4.-Nick Laning19.06a PRByron
5.10James Beldon19.63a SRMinnesota State Acad...
6.9Ely Patrick19.72a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
7.10Matt Borash21.81a SRMedford
8.11Matthew Freeberg22.46a SRMinnesota State Acad...
9.-Cam Hodge22.73a PRByron
10.9Marty Freeberg23.75a SRMinnesota State Acad...
11.9Shayne Okerstrom24.15aChrists Household Of...
--12Dylan FenskeNTMinnesota State Acad...
---Stevwen DykesNT PRByron
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cole Fuchs41.54aByron
2.10Nick Sigrist43.70a SRByron
3.11Rickey Brown44.90a PRByron
4.12Dan Larson47.70a PRMedford
5.9Ely Patrick49.60a PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
6.11Matthew Freeberg50.02a SRMinnesota State Acad...
7.10James Beldon50.74a SRMinnesota State Acad...
8.10Matt Borash51.39a SRMedford
9.9Marty Freeberg56.27a SRMinnesota State Acad...
10.10Owen Simonson58.31aChrists Household Of...
11.9Shayne Okerstrom59.10aChrists Household Of...
12.8Spencer Bluhm1:00.67aChrists Household Of...
--12Dylan FenskeNTMinnesota State Acad...
---Stevwen DykesNT PRByron
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Hickey
Nathan Bahr
Kip Knutson
Cole Fuchs
45.58aByron
2.-Relay Team 46.77aMinnesota State Acad...
3.-Hunter Clayton
Aden Holmgren
Nate Valen
Benito Mora-Flores
48.60aMedford
4.-Relay Team 49.07aWaterville-Elysian-M...
5.-Kam Coe
Nate Kitzman
Jared Nickerenz
Anerew Root
50.15aByron
6.-Kameron Holmes
Quinn O'Connor
Chris Peralta
Caleb Wagner
51.58aMedford
7.8Brauc Eckman
Kit Piepkorn
Kai Scheeler
Anders Strandlund
53.50aChrists Household Of...
8.-Relay Team 55.13aMinnesota State Acad...
---Relay Team NTInternational School...
---Anthony Servellon
Jinsoo Seo
Ogin Kim
Cameron Heard
DQPacelli - Austin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Luke Vanzuilen
Geoffrey Fitzgerald
Trevor Grems
Eli Chapple
1:37.16aMedford
2.-Jordan Hickey
Nathan Bahr
Micah Conti
Kip Knutson
1:37.95aByron
3.-Relay Team 1:43.33aWaterville-Elysian-M...
4.-Relay Team 1:44.62aMinnesota State Acad...
5.-Rickey Brown
Kam Coe
Jacob Ostreng
Brian McCollough
1:50.92aByron
6.-Blake Eckman
Grant Geerdes
Anders Strandlund
Gabe Otten
1:53.37aChrists Household Of...
7.-Ogin Kim
Jonathon Koppa
Taylor Wobschall
Jinsoo Seo
1:55.62aPacelli - Austin
8.-Relay Team 2:01.99aMinnesota State Acad...
---Relay Team DQInternational School...
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Eli Chapple
Geoffrey Fitzgerald
Trevor Grems
Luke Vanzuilen
3:39.93aMedford
2.-Jake Bieber
Henry Hartzler
Shane Nepstad
Austan Ronnenberg
3:45.37aByron
3.-Darian Warneke
Anders Strandlund
Owen Simonson
Tyler Strandlund
3:54.39aChrists Household Of...
4.-Relay Team 3:58.66aMinnesota State Acad...
5.-Relay Team 4:02.98aInternational School...
6.-Relay Team 4:29.66aWaterville-Elysian-M...
7.-Relay Team 4:38.68aMinnesota State Acad...
---Relay Team NTInternational School...
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jake Bieber
Henry Hartzler
Shane Nepstad
Austan Ronnenberg
8:41.07aByron
2.-Relay Team 9:20.07aInternational School...
3.-Gabe Otten
Blake Eckman
Brauc Eckman
Owen Simonson
9:25.12aChrists Household Of...
4.-Tyler Borst
Hunter Beckstrom
Jack Luebbe
Brady Rogotzke
9:52.75aMedford
5.-Relay Team 10:08.94aMinnesota State Acad...
6.-Relay Team 10:25.20aWaterville-Elysian-M...
---Relay Team NTInternational School...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brady Fuchs49-03.00Byron
2.11Shaun Novella45-07.00 PRMinnesota State Acad...
3.11Brian Burroughs44-01.00 SRByron
4.12Travis Smith42-00.00 PRByron
5.-Dustin Grell39-05.00 PRByron
6.9Garrett Springer39-00.00 SRMinnesota State Acad...
7.10Chase Hanson38-11.00 SRMedford
8.11Jon Wagaman34-06.00 PRMedford
9.10Grant Leveson33-01.00 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
10.9Nick Amundson32-04.00 SRWaterville-Elysian-M...
11.9Logan Waldo32-00.00 SRMinnesota State Acad...
12.10Brennan McDonough31-07.50 PRMinnesota State Acad...
13.11Rick Scheeler29-11.00 PRChrists Household Of...
14.11Bryce Elmhorst29-10.00 PRMedford
15.11Jacob Fontaine28-04.00 PRMinnesota State Acad...
16.9Zach Timm27-07.00 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
17.8Lucas Schuett26-11.50Christs Household Of...
18.9Aaron Kressin24-10.00 PRPacelli - Austin
19.10Gabe Otten23-00.00 PRChrists Household Of...
20.7Cole Ethen19-09.00 SRPacelli - Austin
--9Brady JensenND PRInternational School...
---Matthew NavaND PRByron
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Travis Smith140-00 PRByron
2.12Brady Fuchs134-05 PRByron
3.11Shaun Novella126-05 SRMinnesota State Acad...
4.-Joe Smith125-06 PRByron
5.11Brian Burroughs118-06 PRByron
6.9Garrett Springer115-09 SRMinnesota State Acad...
7.11Jon Wagaman111-08 PRMedford
8.10Grant Leveson109-01 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
9.10Brennan McDonough85-09 PRMinnesota State Acad...
10.10Chase Hanson82-08 SRMedford
11.-Nick Tamanaha81-08 PRInternational School...
12.9Zach Timm79-08 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
13.9Logan Waldo78-10 SRMinnesota State Acad...
14.9Nick Amundson76-00 SRWaterville-Elysian-M...
15.11Joe Haak72-08 PRMedford
16.11Bryce Elmhorst72-05 PRMedford
17.11Jacob Fontaine67-07 PRMinnesota State Acad...
18.9Aaron Kressin66-11 PRPacelli - Austin
19.9Brennen Ruis64-03 SRPacelli - Austin
20.11Rick Scheeler63-00 PRChrists Household Of...
21.8Spencer Bluhm55-02 SRChrists Household Of...
22.8Kit Piepkorn54-02Christs Household Of...
23.8Lucas Schuett53-05Christs Household Of...
24.7Cole Ethen47-07 SRPacelli - Austin
25.7Bennet Kraemer34-03 PRPacelli - Austin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tucker Kinniry5-08.00 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
2.12Tyler Strandlund5-06.00Christs Household Of...
3.-Cody Baumbach5-06.00 PRByron
4.12Kiel Larson5-04.00 PRMedford
5.11Dylan Beyer5-02.00 PRMedford
5.8Anders Strandlund5-02.00Christs Household Of...
7.-Spencer Waldenberg5-00.00 PRByron
8.11Kevin Peacock4-10.00 SRMinnesota State Acad...
9.9Shayne Okerstrom4-10.00 PRChrists Household Of...
9.9Ahymad Lee4-10.00 PRByron
11.10Matt Borash4-10.00 SRMedford
---Anerew RootNH PRByron
--10Owen SimonsonNH PRChrists Household Of...
--11Hunter ClaytonNH PRMedford
--11Matthew FreebergNH SRMinnesota State Acad...
--10Sam EllenbeckerNH PRMinnesota State Acad...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Mesenburg12-06.00 SRByron
2.12Ramsey Hovelson12-00.00Byron
2.10Nick Sigrist12-00.00 SRByron
4.11Brandon Hanson10-00.00 PRMedford
5.12Nate Valen9-06.00 PRMedford
5.-Nate Kitzman9-06.00 PRByron
7.12Darian Warneke8-00.00 PRChrists Household Of...
8.9Dillon Ripka7-06.00 PRMedford
--11Hunter ClaytonNH PRMedford
--9Brett WhitehurstNH PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kendall Strandlund20-07.00Christs Household Of...
2.12Joseph Docter18-04.50International School...
3.-Zach Erdman17-06.00 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
4.-Kam Coe17-04.00 PRByron
5.10Luke Vanzuilen17-03.50 PRMedford
6.-Kip Knutson17-00.00 PRByron
7.11Kevin Peacock16-11.00 PRMinnesota State Acad...
8.9Ely Patrick16-06.00 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
9.-Nick Tamanaha16-02.50 PRInternational School...
10.10Jinsoo Seo15-07.00 PRPacelli - Austin
11.10James Beldon15-05.50 PRMinnesota State Acad...
12.9Trevor Grems15-01.00 PRMedford
13.8Kai Scheeler14-10.50 SRChrists Household Of...
14.8Brauc Eckman14-09.50Christs Household Of...
15.9Benito Mora-Flores14-07.50 PRMedford
16.-Benton Blank14-07.00 PRByron
17.9Taylor Wobschall14-06.00 PRPacelli - Austin
18.9Brennen Ruis14-04.00 PRPacelli - Austin
19.10Adam Manderfeld13-10.00 PRMedford
20.8Wynston Harms13-08.50 PRChrists Household Of...
21.9Quinn O'Connor13-05.00 PRMedford
22.8Jungwhan Park12-04.00 PRPacelli - Austin
23.9Marty Freeberg12-02.50 PRMinnesota State Acad...
24.7Lakota Minto10-10.00 SRPacelli - Austin
--11Rickey BrownND PRByron
--11Nicholas KaplanND PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
--10Keegan PudasND PRMinnesota State Acad...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Ostreng39-05.50 SRByron
2.11Kevin Peacock38-09.25 PRMinnesota State Acad...
3.-Cody Baumbach38-02.75 PRByron
4.12Hatim Qadri38-02.25International School...
5.9Ahymad Lee37-06.50 PRByron
6.10Nick Sigrist36-11.00 PRByron
7.-Zach Erdman36-09.25 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
8.12Tyler Strandlund36-09.00Christs Household Of...
9.10Jakob Wolff36-08.25 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
10.11Nicholas Kaplan36-06.00 PRWaterville-Elysian-M...
11.9Trevor Grems34-11.75 SRMedford
12.10Caleb Wagner34-03.50 PRMedford
13.-Jack Luebbe32-02.50 PRMedford
14.11Blake Eckman32-01.00 PRChrists Household Of...
15.10Adam Manderfeld31-02.50 PRMedford
16.8Sidney Otten30-04.00 SRChrists Household Of...
17.9Grant Geerdes29-07.75 SRChrists Household Of...
18.11Matthew Freeberg29-03.50 PRMinnesota State Acad...
19.8Matt Sherman27-09.50 SRMinnesota State Acad...
--12Dylan FenskeNDMinnesota State Acad...