Athletic.net Team Results Management

Wildcat Relays

Friday, March 30, 2012

Elgin HS, Elgin

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Texas - Region 2
Del Valle
Texas - Region 3
Brenham
Elgin
Georgetown
Texas - Region 3
Hempstead
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cedric Robertson11.34aPflugerville Connally
2.12Corey Whipper11.38aDel Valle
3.12Darius Battles11.66aHempstead
4.11Marcel Smith11.69aElgin
5.11Johnny Hunt11.84aElgin
6.10Kelton Evans11.88aManor
7.12Greg Wnek11.90aElgin
8.12Dominique McElveen11.95aDel Valle
9.12Tyler Johnson11.97aManor
10.12Jordan Libios11.98aPflugerville Connally
11.11Patrick Tobin12.00aGeorgetown
12.10Tyrone Owens12.03aManor
13.12Anthony Allen12.12aPflugerville Connally
14.10Quinta Goode12.23aSt Michaels Catholic
15.12Luis Barrera12.53aGeorgetown
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Will Grear11.60aDel Valle
1.11Joshua Cleveland11.60aDel Valle
3.9Altany Wilson11.61aDel Valle
4.10Malik Spence11.88aHutto
5.9Harold Green12.00aPflugerville Connally
6.9Jason Hart12.08aElgin
7.10Jesus Barrera12.16aGeorgetown
8.11Anthony Daily12.30aPflugerville Connally
9.9Jacob Rodgers12.34aSt Michaels Catholic
10.9Chris Walker12.36aElgin
11.10Kenneth Caldwell12.38aDel Valle
12.11Kole Sneed12.41aPflugerville Connally
13.9John Schneider12.44aSt Michaels Catholic
14.9Justis Owens12.53aHutto
15.9Marcus Newman12.60aElgin
16.10Di'Mitri Henry12.77aDel Valle
17.9Dorsey Furlow12.78aHutto
18.9JJ Martinez13.23aElgin
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jameson Houston22.28aSt Michaels Catholic
2.11JW Smith22.67aElgin
3.12Aundoy Thomas22.88aElgin
4.12Claudie Guerrero22.88aSt Michaels Catholic
5.11Walker Drewett22.97aSt Michaels Catholic
6.10Evan Nichols23.09aPflugerville Connally
7.11Reggie Davis23.88aPflugerville Connally
8.12Eric Jones24.00aGeorgetown
9.10Tyrone Owens24.05aManor
10.11Brock Drummond24.22aGeorgetown
11.12Jalynn Price24.23aManor
12.10Darryl Harrison24.35aHutto
13.12Brian Swanson24.37aPflugerville Connally
14.11Abrahan Zepeda24.52aElgin
15.12Tyler Johnson24.54aManor
16.12Luis Barrera25.12aGeorgetown
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Kenneth Caldwell23.76aDel Valle
2.11Leo Dawson23.98aPflugerville Connally
3.10Bryan Buckberry24.25aDel Valle
4.9Will Smith24.28aHempstead
5.9Jason Hart24.53aElgin
6.9Colton Austin24.56aHutto
7.10Malik Spence24.60aHutto
8.10Jesus Barrera24.68aGeorgetown
9.11Jesse Jay Watson24.79aHempstead
10.9Jacob Rodgers24.95aSt Michaels Catholic
11.10Datrin Guyton25.05aManor
12.9Dorsey Furlow25.48aHutto
13.11Richard Robinson25.51aElgin
14.10Daniel Luque25.54aSt Michaels Catholic
15.9John Schneider25.56aSt Michaels Catholic
16.10Chris Luca25.81aPflugerville Connally
17.9Isaiah Simmons26.06aElgin
18.10Di'Mitri Henry26.08aDel Valle
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Johnson50.93aHutto
2.12Parker Reyna51.11aGeorgetown
3.11Ryan Bedford52.14aGeorgetown
4.9James Homan52.94aBrenham
5.12Nathaniel Taylor52.97aBrenham
6.10Chris Lewis53.45aDel Valle
7.11Reggie Davis53.67aPflugerville Connally
8.9Jonathan Sawyer54.15aManor
9.12Ryan Parker54.16aHutto
10.11Thomas Anderson54.56aDel Valle
11.11Nick Kreider54.73aGeorgetown
12.11Abrahan Zepeda54.78aElgin
13.12Brian Swanson55.73aPflugerville Connally
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9AJ Moore55.24aElgin
2.10Octavio Gorrostieta55.48aElgin
3.10Esteban Maldonado56.49aDel Valle
4.11AJ Lopez57.13aHutto
5.11Richard Robinson57.37aElgin
6.11Daniel Portillo57.79aPflugerville Connally
7.11Adie Grear58.20aDel Valle
8.10Lamonte Hill58.24aManor
9.11Isaac Gomez58.39aPflugerville Connally
10.10Daniel Luque58.97aSt Michaels Catholic
11.10Ian Zamorsky59.43aHutto
12.9Andrew Ruoff1:00.13aSt Michaels Catholic
13.9Tevin Haynes1:00.60aHutto
14.10Ulises Perez1:01.09aDel Valle
15.9Roberto Renteria1:03.42aElgin
16.9Jordan Deck1:03.55aElgin
17.9Domingo Gonzalez1:04.16aPflugerville Connally
18.9Zack Lundell1:05.12aElgin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathaniel Taylor1:59.47aBrenham
2.12John Vierus2:00.20aBrenham
3.11Chris Behling2:00.59aGeorgetown
4.11Noel Alfaro2:02.61aHutto
5.12Jesus Mata-Lozano2:03.72aDel Valle
6.11Ryan Guantt2:05.29aGeorgetown
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Esteban Maldonado2:10.85aDel Valle
2.10Octavio Gorrostieta2:15.14aElgin
3.9David Grant2:15.21aDel Valle
4.11Humberto Lopez2:19.43aHutto
5.11Saldahna Bevan2:20.51aPflugerville Connally
6.10Raul Pena2:22.32aElgin
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tristan Ashton4:35.24aSt Michaels Catholic
2.12John Price4:37.14aGeorgetown
3.11Adrian Lopez4:38.06aElgin
4.12Jesus Mata-Lozano4:38.88aDel Valle
5.10Patrick Shea4:42.52aSt Michaels Catholic
6.12Phillip Flagg4:49.20aSt Michaels Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Daniel Hodapp5:04.78aSt Michaels Catholic
2.10Tanner Kohfield5:12.67aSt Michaels Catholic
3.10Eric Popoca5:15.04aElgin
4.9Luis Guevara5:18.32aManor
5.10Kevin Alvarado5:23.38aElgin
6.9Sinhue Villafana5:30.27aDel Valle
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12John Price10:23.80aGeorgetown
2.11Brian O'Hara10:48.60aManor
3.12Patrick Wheeles10:55.00aHutto
4.9Matt Spahn10:56.80aBrenham
5.11Braden Appel11:23.10aBrenham
6.12Luis Tonche12:23.20aDel Valle
7.12Adan Escobedo13:18.90aDel Valle
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Luis Guevara12:14.40aManor
2.11Jesus Orocio12:56.01aDel Valle
3.10Jose Benitez13:00.03aDel Valle
4.9Efraim Mancilla13:05.00aPflugerville Connally
5.9Sinhue Villafana13:08.39aDel Valle
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dominique White15.53aPflugerville Connally
2.11James Felderhoff16.58aHutto
3.10Trevonte Johnson16.65aBrenham
4.11Gerald Cannonier16.82aManor
5.10Zac McCoig17.97aGeorgetown
6.11Keydrian Thomas18.04aPflugerville Connally
7.12Austin Benfield18.54aBrenham
8.9Kempa Busby18.55aBrenham
9.11Marquis Wilson19.55aElgin
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jared Bailey-Sampson17.29aDel Valle
2.9Malcolm Postell17.66aSt Michaels Catholic
3.11Daniel Portillo18.25aPflugerville Connally
4.11Kirk Mathis18.93aPflugerville Connally
5.9Douglas Irby19.13aElgin
5.9Seth Perry19.13aHutto
7.-Jose Roman-sanchez19.91aPflugerville Connally
8.9Andrew Ogrodny20.03aElgin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Felderhoff41.63aHutto
2.11Gerald Cannonier42.51aManor
3.10Ernan Lopez42.52aHutto
4.10Seth Coghlan42.83aBrenham
5.10Zac McCoig43.13aGeorgetown
6.12Greg Wnek43.83aElgin
7.12Dominique White44.88aPflugerville Connally
8.9Kempa Busby45.73aBrenham
9.11Keydrian Thomas47.99aPflugerville Connally
10.11Marquis Wilson50.17aElgin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jared Bailey-Sampson43.76aDel Valle
2.11Dexter Williams45.91aPflugerville Connally
3.9Malcolm Postell46.55aSt Michaels Catholic
4.9Douglas Irby46.68aElgin
5.-Jose Roman-sanchez46.94aPflugerville Connally
6.9Jordan Smith47.06aElgin
7.11Kirk Mathis47.66aPflugerville Connally
8.9Andrew Ogrodny47.83aElgin
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-JW Smith
Johnny Hunt
Aundoy Thomas
Marcel Smith
43.18aElgin
2.-Thomas Anderson
Chris Lewis
Corey Whipper
Dominique McElveen
43.28aDel Valle
3.-Jacob Studdard
Ryan Higgins
TJ Overton
Brandon Douglas
43.71aHutto
4.-Reggie Davis
Jordan Libios
Dion Martin
Tyris King
44.50aPflugerville Connally
5.-Eric Jones
Kory Ramos
Aaron Walling
Patrick Tobin
44.77aGeorgetown
6.-Relay Team 45.13aBrenham
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Joshua Cleveland
Adie Grear
Altany Wilson
Williton Grear
43.27aDel Valle
2.-Michael Adeniken
Leo Dawson
Darrell Songy
Eddrick McDonald
44.81aPflugerville Connally
3.-Jonathan Johnson
Nycolas Loredo
Patrick Sneed
Zae Giles
45.49aManor
4.-Jared Bailey-Sampson
Kenneth Caldwell
Markeiz Bonner
Bryan Buckberry
46.34aDel Valle
5.-Tyler Matlock
Derek Davis
Colton Austin
James Studdard
46.58aHutto
6.-Jason Hart
Marcus Newman
Jordan Smith
De'Kovin Vincent
46.78aElgin
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Walker Drewett
Claudie Guerrero
Scotland Butler
Jameson Houston
1:27.83aSt Michaels Catholic
2.-Kevion Harris
Luther Yamthe
Dion Martin
Evan Nichols
1:28.13aPflugerville Connally
3.-Statron Jones
Reggie Middleton
Quinton Baker
Jalynn Price
1:31.00aManor
4.-Thomas Anderson
Corey Whipper
Chris Lewis
Dominique McElveen
1:31.43aDel Valle
5.-Brock Drummond
Zac McCoig
Kory Ramos
Eric Jones
1:32.90aGeorgetown
6.-Relay Team 1:35.05aBrenham
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Williton Grear
Adie Grear
Kenneth Caldwell
Altany Wilson
1:33.13aDel Valle
2.-Zae Giles
Patrick Sneed
Jonathan Johnson
Nycolas Loredo
1:36.28aManor
3.-Michael Adeniken
Leo Dawson
Darrell Songy
Chris Luca
1:36.39aPflugerville Connally
4.-Jason Hart
De'Kovin Vincent
Richard Robinson
AJ Moore
1:36.91aElgin
5.-Derek Davis
Tyler Matlock
Justis Owens
Colton Austin
1:37.67aHutto
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Claudie Guerrero
Walker Drewett
Jameson Houston
Scotland Butler
3:27.07aSt Michaels Catholic
2.-Kevion Harris
Luther Yamthe
Tyris King
Dion Martin
3:28.99aPflugerville Connally
3.-Noel Alfaro
Anthony Johnson
Ernan Lopez
James Felderhoff
3:29.76aHutto
4.-Seth Coghlan
Nathaniel Taylor
John Vierus
James Homan
3:36.18aBrenham
5.-Parker Reyna
Ryan Bedford
Zac McCoig
Aaron Walling
3:41.26aGeorgetown
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Isaac Gomez
Michael Adeniken
Darrell Songy
Eddrick McDonald
3:46.78aPflugerville Connally
2.-Titus Livingston
AJ Moore
Haven Winstead
Jordan Smith
3:49.95aElgin
3.-AJ Lopez
Davion Davis
Tyler Matlock
Erik Estrada
3:52.17aHutto
4.-Daniel Luque
Jacob Rodgers
Matt Marker
John Schneider
3:55.61aSt Michaels Catholic
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brenton Watson47-10.00Manor
2.12Ronnie Jones46-05.00Hempstead
3.11Garrett Neimann44-06.00Georgetown
4.11Tyler Preston43-11.00Georgetown
5.12Zack Freeland43-07.50Pflugerville Connally
6.11Terrell Thomas42-11.00Hutto
7.12Adam Burns42-09.00Pflugerville Connally
8.11David Vicars42-07.00Georgetown
9.12Terrell Wise40-08.50Manor
10.11Jacob Shanks39-06.00Elgin
11.11Breon Joiner38-08.00Del Valle
12.12Justin O'Neal38-00.00Manor
13.11Clayton Anderson37-06.00Elgin
14.11Justin Thomas36-07.50Brenham
15.12Devin Watts36-01.00Brenham
16.10Austin Schlottmann35-11.50Brenham
17.10Jake Meyer33-01.00St Michaels Catholic
18.10Cedric Thomas32-02.50Elgin
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10John Gabler40-08.50Georgetown
1.11Allen Pinjic40-08.50Pflugerville Connally
3.11Darrell Songy39-07.00Pflugerville Connally
4.11Darius Atkinson38-05.00Pflugerville Connally
5.9Ryan Johnson36-03.00Georgetown
6.9Gene Hopkins36-00.00Elgin
7.11Chance Cottle34-11.00Georgetown
8.10Alfredo Chavez34-10.50Del Valle
8.11Isaiah Savoy34-10.50Del Valle
10.11Ian Mcelhenny34-04.00St Michaels Catholic
11.9Gabriel Rodriguez33-00.00Del Valle
12.9Hunter Gordon32-02.00Elgin
13.10Devonta Jenkins31-09.00Manor
14.11Alex De La Rosa28-10.00Hutto
15.9O'Neal Patterson27-09.00Hutto
16.9Marco Rodriguez27-05.00Del Valle
17.10Di'Mitri Henry27-04.50Del Valle
17.9Jared Yale27-04.50St Michaels Catholic
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lee Rousey145-10Georgetown
2.12Zack Freeland141-07Pflugerville Connally
3.12Terrell Wise127-09Manor
4.11Ryan Rickerson126-09Georgetown
5.12Devin Watts126-07Brenham
6.12Brenton Watson123-04Manor
7.12Deandre Walker122-05Pflugerville Connally
8.12Jacob Studdard122-03Hutto
9.12Justin Thompson115-11Pflugerville Connally
10.11Chasin Allen115-07Hutto
11.11Elliott Carter115-06Del Valle
12.11Jacob Shanks114-05Elgin
13.10Jake Meyer113-09St Michaels Catholic
14.12Justin O'Neal111-07Manor
15.12Shelton Jackson111-00Hempstead
16.10Sam DeLaRosa108-05Del Valle
17.11Juston Rivers101-08Del Valle
18.11Kyle Cahill99-02Hutto
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11R.J. Nava123-01Georgetown
2.10Calvin Anderson120-09Georgetown
3.11Darius Atkinson111-11Pflugerville Connally
4.11Darrell Songy105-00Pflugerville Connally
5.9Gene Hopkins103-02Elgin
6.9Titus Livingston102-10Elgin
7.10Quavon Stevens100-01Del Valle
8.11Bryan Boatright99-04Georgetown
9.9O'Neal Patterson94-05Hutto
10.9Liam Barrett91-00Manor
11.11Ian Mcelhenny90-04St Michaels Catholic
12.10Alfredo Chavez88-07Del Valle
13.11Allen Pinjic84-02Pflugerville Connally
14.9JJ Martinez80-07Elgin
15.11Isaiah Savoy79-08Del Valle
16.9Jared Yale78-02St Michaels Catholic
17.11Clement Oyewale72-04Manor
18.9Malcolm Miller-Mendive66-02Del Valle
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Parker Reyna6-02.00Georgetown
2.11Barion Henry6-00.25Manor
3.12Aundoy Thomas6-00.00Elgin
4.12Seth Blanke5-11.75St Michaels Catholic
5.11Abrahan Zepeda5-11.50Elgin
6.11Thomas Anderson5-10.00Del Valle
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Davion Davis5-10.00Hutto
2.9Jaylen Shead5-06.00Pflugerville Connally
3.11Tim Shomba5-02.00Hutto
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Garrett Larson13-06.00Brenham
2.10Erik Yeager13-00.00Brenham
3.11Desjerick Jones12-00.25Pflugerville Connally
4.11Romello McCabe12-00.00Pflugerville Connally
5.11Robert Stark11-06.00Brenham
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11James Studdard10-06.00Hutto
2.-Jose Roman-sanchez10-00.75Pflugerville Connally
3.9Eduardo Lizardo10-00.50Del Valle
4.11Kole Sneed10-00.00Pflugerville Connally
5.10Ulises Perez9-06.00Del Valle
6.9Colton Austin9-00.25Hutto
7.11Santosh Dongol9-00.00Pflugerville Connally
8.9Jesus Ramirez-Sanchez8-00.00Del Valle
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aundoy Thomas21-07.25Elgin
2.11JW Smith20-08.00Elgin
3.10Chris Lewis20-06.50Del Valle
4.12Michael Hardge20-06.00Georgetown
5.12Dion Martin19-10.50Pflugerville Connally
6.12Dominique McElveen19-06.00Del Valle
7.11Jahari Wright19-05.50Del Valle
8.12Tyler Johnson19-05.00Manor
8.11Abrahan Zepeda19-05.00Elgin
10.9Artie Lee18-01.50Manor
11.11Reggie Davis18-00.50Pflugerville Connally
12.12Klartel Claridy18-00.00Brenham
13.10Desmond Lockett17-06.00Brenham
14.11Aaron Walling17-04.50Georgetown
15.11Tyris King17-03.00Pflugerville Connally
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Jesse Jay Watson20-01.00Hempstead
2.11Eddrick McDonald19-05.25Pflugerville Connally
3.9Will Smith19-04.00Hempstead
4.9Altany Wilson18-10.00Del Valle
5.9Will Grear18-06.00Del Valle
6.11Michael Adeniken17-10.50Pflugerville Connally
7.9AJ Moore17-09.50Elgin
8.10De'Kovin Vincent17-07.00Elgin
9.11Damon Anderson17-04.50Pflugerville Connally
10.9Patrick Sneed17-04.00Manor
11.10Kenneth Caldwell16-11.50Del Valle
12.9Zae Giles16-09.00Manor
13.9Jacob Rodgers16-06.50St Michaels Catholic
14.11Adie Grear16-05.00Del Valle
15.9Jordan Smith16-04.00Elgin
16.9Tymarrick Stevens15-05.00Hutto
17.9Markeiz Bonner15-01.00Del Valle
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dion Martin42-11.00Pflugerville Connally
2.10Chris Lewis42-06.00Del Valle
3.12Michael Hardge42-03.50Georgetown
4.11Jahari Wright42-02.00Del Valle
5.11JW Smith40-08.50Elgin
6.10Desmond Lockett40-04.00Brenham
7.11Reggie Davis39-08.00Pflugerville Connally
8.11Tyris King38-05.50Pflugerville Connally
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Altany Wilson42-06.00Del Valle
2.11Eddrick McDonald41-11.25Pflugerville Connally
3.10Kenneth Caldwell37-09.00Del Valle
4.11Michael Adeniken37-08.25Pflugerville Connally
5.9David Grant37-06.75Del Valle
6.9Jordan Smith36-05.00Elgin
7.9Matt Marker36-03.25St Michaels Catholic
8.9Tyler Matlock36-01.00Hutto
9.10De'Kovin Vincent36-00.75Elgin
10.9Justis Owens36-00.00Hutto
11.9Patrick Sneed35-04.50Manor
12.11Haven Winstead35-04.25Elgin
13.9Tristan Clifford33-04.00Elgin
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Monique Whitley12.78aManor
2.10Janay Stanton13.30aManor
2.10Essence Sauls13.30aDel Valle
4.10Demitria Vincent13.58aElgin
5.12Jasmine Reed13.69aElgin
6.10Dierra Phillips13.79aBrenham
7.9Xandria Hansford14.02aHempstead
8.12Micaela Johnson14.05aDel Valle
9.9Jennifer Martinez14.18aManor
10.12Quintasia Ketchum14.22aHempstead
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jekalia Houston13.57aManor
2.9Becky Hyatt13.59aElgin
3.11Breana Jackson13.86aManor
4.9Bonnie Bogiano14.07aSt Michaels Catholic
5.9Erin Kanak14.09aElgin
6.10Briana Samaripa14.22aManor
7.9Troy Shaneequia Nunn14.39aBrenham
7.9Otasia Thompson14.39aElgin
9.9Nicole Ramirez14.51aDel Valle
10.9Camille Loftin14.64aBrenham
11.-Samone Morales14.68aPflugerville Connally
12.10Gearie Richard14.72aDel Valle
13.11T'Mira Shelby14.75aDel Valle
14.9Cassandra Zamora14.78aElgin
15.10Brooke Mountain14.94aSt Michaels Catholic
16.9Ali Mendez14.95aPflugerville Connally
17.9Amanda Cruz14.98aDel Valle
18.9Shelby Espinoza15.00aSt Michaels Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ja'Rye Williams26.03aManor
2.10Monique Whitley26.38aManor
3.12Danye Nolan26.57aElgin
4.12Camry Haywood27.24aManor
5.11Kerianna Tarver27.30aHempstead
6.11Dominique Mays27.65aPflugerville Connally
7.11Marlana Collins27.81aElgin
8.11Alex Williams28.50aPflugerville Connally
9.9Orbony Wilson28.53aElgin
10.11Shederald Glover28.55aHempstead
11.9Hannah Robertson28.57aPflugerville Connally
12.10Dierra Phillips28.70aBrenham
13.12Micaela Johnson28.72aDel Valle
14.11Alicia Flores-Mays29.51aDel Valle
15.10Crystal Mountain29.99aSt Michaels Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-NaImah Mahummod28.12aManor
2.-Kim Lofton28.44aPflugerville Connally
3.9Bonnie Bogiano28.99aSt Michaels Catholic
4.9Jakera Clay29.30aManor
5.10Damasia Richard29.76aDel Valle
6.10Brooke Mountain30.03aSt Michaels Catholic
7.9Nicole Ramirez30.16aDel Valle
8.9Lydia Vallejo30.54aElgin
9.9Otasia Thompson30.56aElgin
10.10Arie Guzman30.70aManor
11.9Camille Loftin30.83aBrenham
12.9Ale Saitas31.14aSt Michaels Catholic
13.9Cassandra Zamora31.23aElgin
14.9Amanda Cruz31.24aDel Valle
15.9Aiyana Trujillo31.78aDel Valle
16.9De'Anna Prince32.03aPflugerville Connally
17.9Ebony Kegler32.08aElgin
18.9Tori Greg34.03aPflugerville Connally
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brianna Roberson1:01.51aManor
2.11Brittany Clark1:03.69aManor
3.10Tytiauna Goode1:03.86aDel Valle
4.9Deja Davis1:04.87aPflugerville Connally
5.10Frances Hodapp1:05.04aSt Michaels Catholic
6.9Jennifer Martinez1:05.55aManor
7.11Lauren Pitman1:05.60aPflugerville Connally
8.10Jimmie Smith1:05.76aElgin
9.10Denedra Vincent1:06.06aElgin
10.10Cheyenne Scott1:06.38aHempstead
11.10Arshazia Henderson1:06.86aBrenham
12.10Crystal Mountain1:06.88aSt Michaels Catholic
13.10Mallory Diaz1:07.80aDel Valle
14.10Ashley Kerlin1:09.10aElgin
15.11Alicia Flores-Mays1:10.33aDel Valle
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-NaImah Mahummod1:04.50aManor
2.10Briana Samaripa1:09.45aManor
3.9Taylor Clemons1:09.46aDel Valle
4.9Michelle Aguoru1:09.73aPflugerville Connally
5.9Ale Saitas1:09.82aSt Michaels Catholic
6.9Jasmine Collins1:10.56aElgin
7.10Arie Guzman1:11.35aManor
8.10Dominique Ramirez1:12.01aSt Michaels Catholic
9.9Sandra Garcia1:12.31aElgin
10.9Neha Gupta1:13.04aPflugerville Connally
11.11Ashley Vasquez1:13.08aElgin
12.9Shelby Olsen1:13.43aBrenham
13.9Tashaun Suggs1:13.48aPflugerville Connally
14.9Katrina Ignal1:14.93aElgin
15.9Benfield Caitlyn1:16.88aBrenham
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ilsa Hampton2:29.56aGeorgetown
2.10Frances Hodapp2:30.21aSt Michaels Catholic
3.10Morgan Jackson2:40.12aManor
4.11Katie Samples2:43.91aPflugerville Connally
5.12Aimee Slagle2:44.51aManor
6.-Illana Herold2:53.63aPflugerville Connally
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Isabell Alvarez2:44.21aSt Michaels Catholic
2.10Kathleen Doyle2:46.03aSt Michaels Catholic
3.10Ada Gonzalez-Torrez2:46.49aDel Valle
4.9Maria Jaramillo2:48.14aElgin
5.9Desiree Wills2:49.80aBrenham
6.9Tashaun Suggs2:55.24aPflugerville Connally
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Jones5:28.14aSt Michaels Catholic
2.11Jessica Sannwaldt5:33.83aGeorgetown
3.10Ilsa Hampton5:57.66aGeorgetown
4.9Yesenia Almazan6:00.73aElgin
5.11Courtney Lamarre6:01.23aSt Michaels Catholic
6.11Katie Samples6:05.76aPflugerville Connally
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Isabell Alvarez6:18.45aSt Michaels Catholic
2.9Marina Navejas6:23.07aElgin
3.10Ada Gonzalez-Torrez6:28.09aDel Valle
4.9Madison Meade6:33.56aBrenham
5.12Veronica Bahena6:38.18aManor
6.10Justine Farelas6:39.12aManor
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Yesenia Almazan13:57.00aElgin
2.12Gloria Carbajal-Jaimes14:59.00aDel Valle
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Marina Navejas14:08.80aElgin
2.10Justine Farelas14:52.20aManor
3.9Desiree Wills14:58.00aBrenham
4.9Marci Raley15:17.80aBrenham
5.9Mariana Enriquez16:42.10aDel Valle
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Osterman17.11aGeorgetown
2.9Tierra Wright17.82aElgin
3.10Denedra Vincent18.38aElgin
4.10Mary Wnek18.55aElgin
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Lydia Longoria18.21aDel Valle
2.9Gretchen West18.33aBrenham
3.9Jackie Hathaway19.08aManor
4.9Tierria Scott19.72aElgin
5.9Becky Hyatt19.75aElgin
6.11Jurden Kara19.80aBrenham
7.10Mikayla Smith-Wright21.30aManor
8.11Kaitlyn LaFleur21.40aElgin
9.9Salma Olvera-Valdez21.82aDel Valle
10.9Sierra Stalnaker-Wilson23.19aDel Valle
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Tierra Wright50.87aElgin
2.11Kelsey Osterman52.89aGeorgetown
3.10Tierza Clark54.26aManor
4.10Mary Wnek56.49aElgin
5.10Morgan Jackson57.09aManor
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tierria Scott51.72aElgin
2.9Gretchen West53.82aBrenham
3.9Lydia Longoria55.62aDel Valle
4.9Ke'Sean Marshall57.91aElgin
5.10Mikayla Smith-Wright58.54aManor
6.9Salma Olvera-Valdez1:02.91aDel Valle
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Camry Haywood
Janay Stanton
Brianna Roberson
Monique Whitley
48.54aManor
2.-Marlana Collins
Danye Nolan
Jasmine Reed
Demitria Vincent
50.44aElgin
3.-Tytiauna Goode
Kiana Majors
Taylor Giles
Essence Sauls
50.48aDel Valle
4.-Xandria Hansford
Victoria Kwiatkowski
Quintasia Ketchum
Kerianna Tarver
51.23aHempstead
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Breana Jackson
Kiana Sterling
Keyanna Williams
Jekalia Houston
52.56aManor
2.-Erin Kanak
Lydia Vallejo
Tierria Scott
Becky Hyatt
53.39aElgin
3.-Dominique Whipper
Kayla Augustus
Damasia Richard
Gearie Richard
54.13aDel Valle
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Camry Haywood
Ja'Rye Williams
Brianna Roberson
Janay Stanton
1:44.32aManor
2.-Orbony Wilson
Danye Nolan
Jasmine Reed
Marlana Collins
1:47.67aElgin
3.-Dominique Mays
Deja Davis
Alex Williams
Hannah Robertson
1:50.82aPflugerville Connally
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Breana Jackson
Kiana Sterling
Keyanna Williams
Jekalia Houston
1:53.28aManor
2.-Taylor Clemons
Jaqueline Bustos
Carina Rodriguez
Casandra Rodriguez
1:55.30aDel Valle
3.-Ali Mendez
Michelle Aguoru
Samone Morales
Kim Lofton
1:56.43aPflugerville Connally
4.-Ashley Vasquez
Jasmine Collins
Lydia Vallejo
Erin Kanak
1:58.39aElgin
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Morgan Jackson
Brittany Clark
Jennifer Martinez
Ja'Rye Williams
4:15.00aManor
2.-Lauren Pitman
Hannah Robertson
Alex Williams
Deja Davis
4:22.83aPflugerville Connally
3.-Orbony Wilson
Ashley Kerlin
Denedra Vincent
Jimmie Smith
4:32.79aElgin
4.-Taylor Giles
Kiana Majors
Alicia Flores-Mays
Mallory Diaz
4:33.97aDel Valle
5.-Relay Team 4:35.42aSt Michaels Catholic
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Clemons
Jaqueline Bustos
Casandra Rodriguez
Carina Rodriguez
4:31.48aDel Valle
2.-Michelle Aguoru
Kim Lofton
Samone Morales
Ali Mendez
4:39.88aPflugerville Connally
3.-Benfield Caitlyn
Shelby Olsen
Marci Raley
Gretchen West
4:40.85aBrenham
4.-NaImah Mahummod
Na'Imah Muhammad
Arie Guzman
Jackie Hathaway
4:41.37aManor
5.-Bonnie Bogiano
Leanne Mcgonigle
Ale Saitas
Kathleen Doyle
4:41.87aSt Michaels Catholic
6.-Jasmine Collins
Katrina Ignal
Sandra Garcia
Ashley Vasquez
4:49.03aElgin
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Mariah Ybarbo37-06.00Manor
2.-Princess Mago34-05.00Pflugerville Connally
3.12LaNissa Burns34-03.00Manor
4.9Teaira McCowan33-11.00Brenham
5.9Annie Montgomery32-02.00Brenham
6.11Bilyesia Cooper31-06.50Manor
7.11Vernicia Robinson30-03.00Elgin
8.10Aubrey Simon30-02.50Georgetown
9.10Dariana Hart29-08.50Elgin
10.11Chaney Collins29-05.00Del Valle
11.12Laney Lane29-02.00Brenham
12.10Lauren Bolar28-07.00Pflugerville Connally
13.12LaShiya Madden28-04.00Elgin
14.10Essence Sauls27-07.50Del Valle
15.11Dominique Mays27-06.50Pflugerville Connally
16.11Carolina Dominguez-Moore27-04.00Georgetown
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Nancy Van Gompel32-04.00St Michaels Catholic
2.9Paige McDonald28-07.50Brenham
3.10Kirsten Manns28-05.00Hempstead
4.10Destiniy Maxwell28-00.75Manor
5.10Xaviernique Fantroy27-08.25Brenham
6.9Cheyenne Chapel27-05.25Brenham
7.9Sabrina Rollins27-03.00Del Valle
8.10Taylor Mays25-01.00Hempstead
9.9Arteja Baker24-07.50Del Valle
10.-Delisa White24-07.25Pflugerville Connally
11.10Fashara Punchard24-01.25Hempstead
12.9De'Anna Prince24-00.00Pflugerville Connally
13.9Haley Herzog23-09.00Elgin
14.9Kat Klein23-06.00St Michaels Catholic
15.9Devin Watkins23-04.00Manor
16.9Rayuana Wilson22-06.50Manor
17.11Renate Mohinga20-03.75Del Valle
18.9Veronica Escobedo18-04.50Del Valle
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12LaNissa Burns120-09Manor
2.-Princess Mago100-07Pflugerville Connally
3.11Bilyesia Cooper98-07Manor
4.11Chaney Collins98-04Del Valle
5.11Carolina Dominguez-Moore96-03Georgetown
6.12Nicole Rooch87-06Elgin
7.12Nicole Ramirez85-10Elgin
8.12LaShiya Madden84-11Elgin
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Haley Herzog88-10Elgin
2.9Cheyenne Chapel81-03Brenham
3.-Delisa White81-00Pflugerville Connally
4.10Taylor Mays80-11Hempstead
5.10Kira Davidson76-09St Michaels Catholic
6.11Renate Mohinga74-02Del Valle
7.11Nancy Van Gompel72-01St Michaels Catholic
8.10Savanah Luce69-05Manor
9.9Paige McDonald67-10Brenham
10.9Krystal Manns67-06Hempstead
11.9Carolyna Osorio62-10Del Valle
12.9Veronica Escobedo61-08Del Valle
13.9Sabrina Rollins60-08Del Valle
14.9Kat Klein58-09St Michaels Catholic
15.11Coco Reed58-01Pflugerville Connally
16.9Devin Watkins56-03Manor
17.10Fashara Punchard54-03Hempstead
18.9Akia Britton52-09Elgin
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ja'Rye Williams5-02.00Manor
2.10Demitria Vincent4-06.00Elgin
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Keyanna Williams4-04.00Manor
2.9Taylor Clemons4-02.00Del Valle
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Lindsay Chovanec9-00.00Brenham
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Kamenicky7-00.25Brenham
2.10Savanah Luce7-00.00Manor
3.9Alex Herndon0.50Elgin
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Danye Nolan16-06.50Elgin
2.11Brittany Clark16-04.75Manor
3.10Demitria Vincent15-09.00Elgin
4.10Kiana Majors15-06.50Del Valle
5.12Camry Haywood15-01.50Manor
6.10Brianna Green14-09.00Manor
7.11Shederald Glover14-08.00Hempstead
8.12Taylor Giles14-07.50Del Valle
9.11Casey Sheppard14-02.00Georgetown
10.9Xandria Hansford13-08.00Hempstead
11.11Alicia Flores-Mays13-02.00Del Valle
12.12Jasmine Reed13-00.00Elgin
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Shelby Espinoza15-01.00St Michaels Catholic
2.9Jackie Hathaway14-03.50Manor
3.11T'Mira Shelby13-07.00Del Valle
4.11Ashley Vasquez13-04.75Elgin
5.10Casandra Rodriguez12-08.00Del Valle
6.10Dominique Whipper12-04.50Del Valle
7.9Paige Walker12-04.00Elgin
8.10Savanah Luce12-01.50Manor
8.10Jaqueline Bustos12-01.50Del Valle
10.10Ashley Washington11-11.50Del Valle
11.10Carina Rodriguez11-09.00Del Valle
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kiana Majors34-01.75Del Valle
2.11Alicia Flores-Mays32-10.50Del Valle
3.10Ashley Kerlin32-03.75Elgin
4.11Casey Sheppard31-11.00Georgetown
5.10Denedra Vincent31-06.00Elgin
6.10Jimmie Smith31-04.75Elgin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Shelby Espinoza31-08.50St Michaels Catholic
2.10Carina Rodriguez30-06.00Del Valle
3.9Jackie Hathaway30-00.00Manor
4.10Casandra Rodriguez29-09.25Del Valle
5.11T'Mira Shelby29-03.50Del Valle
6.9Jakera Clay29-02.50Manor
7.11Ashley Vasquez27-10.00Elgin
8.9Alex Herndon27-04.00Elgin
9.10Destiniy Maxwell27-02.25Manor
10.11Jurden Kara25-11.25Brenham
11.9Paige Walker24-08.50Elgin
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.