Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cedric Robertson11.34aPflugerville Connally
2.12Corey Whipper11.38aDel Valle
3.12Darius Battles11.66aHempstead
4.11Marcel Smith11.69aElgin
5.11Johnny Hunt11.84aElgin
6.10Kelton Evans11.88aManor
7.12Greg Wnek11.90aElgin
8.12Dominique McElveen11.95aDel Valle
9.12Tyler Johnson11.97aManor
10.12Jordan Libios11.98aPflugerville Connally
11.11Patrick Tobin12.00aGeorgetown
12.10Tyrone Owens12.03aManor
13.12Anthony Allen12.12aPflugerville Connally
14.10Quinta Goode12.23aSt Michaels Catholic
15.12Luis Barrera12.53aGeorgetown
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Will Grear11.60aDel Valle
1.11Joshua Cleveland11.60aDel Valle
3.9Altany Wilson11.61aDel Valle
4.10Malik Spence11.88aHutto
5.9Harold Green12.00aPflugerville Connally
6.9Jason Hart12.08aElgin
7.10Jesus Barrera12.16aGeorgetown
8.11Anthony Daily12.30aPflugerville Connally
9.9Jacob Rodgers12.34aSt Michaels Catholic
10.9Chris Walker12.36aElgin
11.10Kenneth Caldwell12.38aDel Valle
12.11Kole Sneed12.41aPflugerville Connally
13.9John Schneider12.44aSt Michaels Catholic
14.9Justis Owens12.53aHutto
15.9Marcus Newman12.60aElgin
16.10Di'Mitri Henry12.77aDel Valle
17.9Dorsey Furlow12.78aHutto
18.9JJ Martinez13.23aElgin
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jameson Houston22.28aSt Michaels Catholic
2.11JW Smith22.67aElgin
3.12Aundoy Thomas22.88aElgin
4.12Claudie Guerrero22.88aSt Michaels Catholic
5.11Walker Drewett22.97aSt Michaels Catholic
6.10Evan Nichols23.09aPflugerville Connally
7.11Reggie Davis23.88aPflugerville Connally
8.12Eric Jones24.00aGeorgetown
9.10Tyrone Owens24.05aManor
10.11Brock Drummond24.22aGeorgetown
11.12Jalynn Price24.23aManor
12.10Darryl Harrison24.35aHutto
13.12Brian Swanson24.37aPflugerville Connally
14.11Abrahan Zepeda24.52aElgin
15.12Tyler Johnson24.54aManor
16.12Luis Barrera25.12aGeorgetown
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Kenneth Caldwell23.76aDel Valle
2.11Leo Dawson23.98aPflugerville Connally
3.10Bryan Buckberry24.25aDel Valle
4.9Will Smith24.28aHempstead
5.9Jason Hart24.53aElgin
6.9Colton Austin24.56aHutto
7.10Malik Spence24.60aHutto
8.10Jesus Barrera24.68aGeorgetown
9.11Jesse Jay Watson24.79aHempstead
10.9Jacob Rodgers24.95aSt Michaels Catholic
11.10Datrin Guyton25.05aManor
12.9Dorsey Furlow25.48aHutto
13.11Richard Robinson25.51aElgin
14.10Daniel Luque25.54aSt Michaels Catholic
15.9John Schneider25.56aSt Michaels Catholic
16.10Chris Luca25.81aPflugerville Connally
17.9Isaiah Simmons26.06aElgin
18.10Di'Mitri Henry26.08aDel Valle
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Johnson50.93aHutto
2.12Parker Reyna51.11aGeorgetown
3.11Ryan Bedford52.14aGeorgetown
4.9James Homan52.94aBrenham
5.12Nathaniel Taylor52.97aBrenham
6.10Chris Lewis53.45aDel Valle
7.11Reggie Davis53.67aPflugerville Connally
8.9Jonathon Sawyer54.15aManor
9.12Ryan Parker54.16aHutto
10.11Thomas Anderson54.56aDel Valle
11.11Nick Kreider54.73aGeorgetown
12.11Abrahan Zepeda54.78aElgin
13.12Brian Swanson55.73aPflugerville Connally
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9AJ Moore55.24aElgin
2.10Octavio Gorrostieta55.48aElgin
3.10Esteban Maldonado56.49aDel Valle
4.11AJ Lopez57.13aHutto
5.11Richard Robinson57.37aElgin
6.11Daniel Portillo57.79aPflugerville Connally
7.11Adie Grear58.20aDel Valle
8.10Lamonte Hill58.24aManor
9.11Isaac Gomez58.39aPflugerville Connally
10.10Daniel Luque58.97aSt Michaels Catholic
11.10Ian Zamorsky59.43aHutto
12.9Andrew Ruoff1:00.13aSt Michaels Catholic
13.9Tevin Haynes1:00.60aHutto
14.10Ulises Perez1:01.09aDel Valle
15.9Roberto Renteria1:03.42aElgin
16.9Jordan Deck1:03.55aElgin
17.9Domingo Gonzalez1:04.16aPflugerville Connally
18.9Zack Lundell1:05.12aElgin
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathaniel Taylor1:59.47aBrenham
2.12John Vierus2:00.20aBrenham
3.11Chris Behling2:00.59aGeorgetown
4.11Noel Alfaro2:02.61aHutto
5.12Jesus Mata-Lozano2:03.72aDel Valle
6.11Ryan Guantt2:05.29aGeorgetown
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Esteban Maldonado2:10.85aDel Valle
2.10Octavio Gorrostieta2:15.14aElgin
3.9David Grant2:15.21aDel Valle
4.11Humberto Lopez2:19.43aHutto
5.11Saldahna Bevan2:20.51aPflugerville Connally
6.10Raul Pena2:22.32aElgin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tristan Ashton4:35.24aSt Michaels Catholic
2.12John Price4:37.14aGeorgetown
3.11Adrian Lopez4:38.06aElgin
4.12Jesus Mata-Lozano4:38.88aDel Valle
5.10Patrick Shea4:42.52aSt Michaels Catholic
6.12Phillip Flagg4:49.20aSt Michaels Catholic
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Daniel Hodapp5:04.78aSt Michaels Catholic
2.10Tanner Kohfield5:12.67aSt Michaels Catholic
3.10Eric Popoca5:15.04aElgin
4.9Luis Guevara5:18.32aManor
5.10Kevin Alvarado5:23.38aElgin
6.9Sinhue Villafana5:30.27aDel Valle
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Price10:23.80aGeorgetown
2.11Brian O'Hara10:48.60aManor
3.12Patrick Wheeles10:55.00aHutto
4.9Matt Spahn10:56.80aBrenham
5.11Braden Appel11:23.10aBrenham
6.12Luis Tonche12:23.20aDel Valle
7.12Adan Escobedo13:18.90aDel Valle
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Guevara12:14.40aManor
2.11Jesus Orocio12:56.01aDel Valle
3.10Jose Benitez13:00.03aDel Valle
4.9Efraim Mancilla13:05.00aPflugerville Connally
5.9Sinhue Villafana13:08.39aDel Valle
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dominique White15.53aPflugerville Connally
2.11James Felderhoff16.58aHutto
3.10Trevonte Johnson16.65aBrenham
4.11Gerald Cannonier16.82aManor
5.10Zac McCoig17.97aGeorgetown
6.11Keydrian Thomas18.04aPflugerville Connally
7.12Austin Benfield18.54aBrenham
8.9Kempa Busby18.55aBrenham
9.11Marquis Wilson19.55aElgin
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Bailey-Sampson17.29aDel Valle
2.9Malcolm Postell17.66aSt Michaels Catholic
3.11Daniel Portillo18.25aPflugerville Connally
4.11Kirk Mathis18.93aPflugerville Connally
5.9Seth Perry19.13aHutto
5.9Douglas Irby19.13aElgin
7.-Jose Roman-sanchez19.91aPflugerville Connally
8.9Andrew Ogrodny20.03aElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Felderhoff41.63aHutto
2.11Gerald Cannonier42.51aManor
3.10Ernan Lopez42.52aHutto
4.10Seth Coghlan42.83aBrenham
5.10Zac McCoig43.13aGeorgetown
6.12Greg Wnek43.83aElgin
7.12Dominique White44.88aPflugerville Connally
8.9Kempa Busby45.73aBrenham
9.11Keydrian Thomas47.99aPflugerville Connally
10.11Marquis Wilson50.17aElgin
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Jared Bailey-Sampson43.76aDel Valle
2.11Dexter Williams45.91aPflugerville Connally
3.9Malcolm Postell46.55aSt Michaels Catholic
4.9Douglas Irby46.68aElgin
5.-Jose Roman-sanchez46.94aPflugerville Connally
6.9Jordan Smith47.06aElgin
7.11Kirk Mathis47.66aPflugerville Connally
8.9Andrew Ogrodny47.83aElgin
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-JW Smith
Johnny Hunt
Aundoy Thomas
Marcel Smith
43.18aElgin
2.-Thomas Anderson
Chris Lewis
Corey Whipper
Dominique McElveen
43.28aDel Valle
3.-Jacob Studdard
Ryan Higgins
TJ Overton
Brandon Douglas
43.71aHutto
4.-Reggie Davis
Jordan Libios
Dion Martin
Tyris King
44.50aPflugerville Connally
5.-Eric Jones
Kory Ramos
Aaron Walling
Patrick Tobin
44.77aGeorgetown
6.-Relay Team 45.13aBrenham
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Cleveland
Adie Grear
Altany Wilson
Williton Grear
43.27aDel Valle
2.-Michael Adeniken
Leo Dawson
Darrell Songy
Eddrick McDonald
44.81aPflugerville Connally
3.-Jonathan Johnson
Nycolas Loredo
Patrick Sneed
Zae Giles
45.49aManor
4.-Jared Bailey-Sampson
Kenneth Caldwell
Markeiz Bonner
Bryan Buckberry
46.34aDel Valle
5.-Tyler Matlock
Derek Davis
Colton Austin
James Studdard
46.58aHutto
6.-Jason Hart
Marcus Newman
Jordan Smith
De'Kovin Vincent
46.78aElgin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Walker Drewett
Claudie Guerrero
Scotland Butler
Jameson Houston
1:27.83aSt Michaels Catholic
2.-Kevion Harris
Luther Yamthe
Dion Martin
Evan Nichols
1:28.13aPflugerville Connally
3.-Statron Jones
Reggie Middleton
Quinton Baker
Jalynn Price
1:31.00aManor
4.-Thomas Anderson
Corey Whipper
Chris Lewis
Dominique McElveen
1:31.43aDel Valle
5.-Brock Drummond
Zac McCoig
Kory Ramos
Eric Jones
1:32.90aGeorgetown
6.-Relay Team 1:35.05aBrenham
 

4x200 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Williton Grear
Adie Grear
Kenneth Caldwell
Altany Wilson
1:33.13aDel Valle
2.-Zae Giles
Patrick Sneed
Jonathan Johnson
Nycolas Loredo
1:36.28aManor
3.-Michael Adeniken
Leo Dawson
Darrell Songy
Chris Luca
1:36.39aPflugerville Connally
4.-Jason Hart
De'Kovin Vincent
Richard Robinson
AJ Moore
1:36.91aElgin
5.9Derek Davis
Tyler Matlock
Justis Owens
Colton Austin
1:37.67aHutto
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Claudie Guerrero
Walker Drewett
Jameson Houston
Scotland Butler
3:27.07aSt Michaels Catholic
2.-Kevion Harris
Luther Yamthe
Tyris King
Dion Martin
3:28.99aPflugerville Connally
3.-Noel Alfaro
Anthony Johnson
Ernan Lopez
James Felderhoff
3:29.76aHutto
4.-Seth Coghlan
Nathaniel Taylor
John Vierus
James Homan
3:36.18aBrenham
5.-Parker Reyna
Ryan Bedford
Zac McCoig
Aaron Walling
3:41.26aGeorgetown
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Isaac Gomez
Michael Adeniken
Darrell Songy
Eddrick McDonald
3:46.78aPflugerville Connally
2.-Titus Livingston
AJ Moore
Haven Winstead
Jordan Smith
3:49.95aElgin
3.-AJ Lopez
Davion Davis
Tyler Matlock
Erik Estrada
3:52.17aHutto
4.-Daniel Luque
Jacob Rodgers
Matt Marker
John Schneider
3:55.61aSt Michaels Catholic
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brenton Watson47-10.00Manor
2.12Ronnie Jones46-05.00Hempstead
3.11Garrett Neimann44-06.00Georgetown
4.11Tyler Preston43-11.00Georgetown
5.12Zack Freeland43-07.50Pflugerville Connally
6.11Terrell Thomas42-11.00Hutto
7.12Adam Burns42-09.00Pflugerville Connally
8.11David Vicars42-07.00Georgetown
9.12Terrell Wise40-08.50Manor
10.11Jacob Shanks39-06.00Elgin
11.11Breon Joiner38-08.00Del Valle
12.12Justin O'Neal38-00.00Manor
13.11Clayton Anderson37-06.00Elgin
14.11Justin Thomas36-07.50Brenham
15.12Devin Watts36-01.00Brenham
16.10Austin Schlottmann35-11.50Brenham
17.10Jake Meyer33-01.00St Michaels Catholic
18.10Cedric Thomas32-02.50Elgin
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Allen Pinjic40-08.50Pflugerville Connally
1.10John Gabler40-08.50Georgetown
3.11Darrell Songy39-07.00Pflugerville Connally
4.11Darius Atkinson38-05.00Pflugerville Connally
5.9Ryan Johnson36-03.00Georgetown
6.9Gene Hopkins36-00.00Elgin
7.11Chance Cottle34-11.00Georgetown
8.11Isaiah Savoy34-10.50Del Valle
8.10Alfredo Chavez34-10.50Del Valle
10.11Ian Mcelhenny34-04.00St Michaels Catholic
11.9Gabriel Rodriguez33-00.00Del Valle
12.9Hunter Gordon32-02.00Elgin
13.10Devonta Jenkins31-09.00Manor
14.11Alex De La Rosa28-10.00Hutto
15.9O'Neal Patterson27-09.00Hutto
16.9Marco Rodriguez27-05.00Del Valle
17.10Di'Mitri Henry27-04.50Del Valle
17.9Jared Yale27-04.50St Michaels Catholic
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lee Rousey145-10Georgetown
2.12Zack Freeland141-07Pflugerville Connally
3.12Terrell Wise127-09Manor
4.11Ryan Rickerson126-09Georgetown
5.12Devin Watts126-07Brenham
6.12Brenton Watson123-04Manor
7.12Deandre Walker122-05Pflugerville Connally
8.12Jacob Studdard122-03Hutto
9.12Justin Thompson115-11Pflugerville Connally
10.11Chasin Allen115-07Hutto
11.11Elliott Carter115-06Del Valle
12.11Jacob Shanks114-05Elgin
13.10Jake Meyer113-09St Michaels Catholic
14.12Justin O'Neal111-07Manor
15.12Shelton Jackson111-00Hempstead
16.10Sam DeLaRosa108-05Del Valle
17.11Juston Rivers101-08Del Valle
18.11Kyle Cahill99-02Hutto
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11R.J. Nava123-01Georgetown
2.10Calvin Anderson120-09Georgetown
3.11Darius Atkinson111-11Pflugerville Connally
4.11Darrell Songy105-00Pflugerville Connally
5.9Gene Hopkins103-02Elgin
6.9Titus Livingston102-10Elgin
7.10Quavon Stevens100-01Del Valle
8.11Bryan Boatright99-04Georgetown
9.9O'Neal Patterson94-05Hutto
10.9Liam Barrett91-00Manor
11.11Ian Mcelhenny90-04St Michaels Catholic
12.10Alfredo Chavez88-07Del Valle
13.11Allen Pinjic84-02Pflugerville Connally
14.9JJ Martinez80-07Elgin
15.11Isaiah Savoy79-08Del Valle
16.9Jared Yale78-02St Michaels Catholic
17.11Clement Oyewale72-04Manor
18.9Malcolm Miller-Mendive66-02Del Valle
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Parker Reyna6-02.00Georgetown
2.11Barion Henry6-00.25Manor
3.12Aundoy Thomas6-00.00Elgin
4.12Seth Blanke5-11.75St Michaels Catholic
5.11Abrahan Zepeda5-11.50Elgin
6.11Thomas Anderson5-10.00Del Valle
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Davion Davis5-10.00Hutto
2.9Jaylen Shead5-06.00Pflugerville Connally
3.11Tim Shomba5-02.00Hutto
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Garrett Larson13-06.00Brenham
2.10Erik Yeager13-00.00Brenham
3.11Desjerick Jones12-00.25Pflugerville Connally
4.11Romello McCabe12-00.00Pflugerville Connally
5.11Robert Stark11-06.00Brenham
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11James Studdard10-06.00Hutto
2.-Jose Roman-sanchez10-00.75Pflugerville Connally
3.9Eduardo Lizardo10-00.50Del Valle
4.11Kole Sneed10-00.00Pflugerville Connally
5.10Ulises Perez9-06.00Del Valle
6.9Colton Austin9-00.25Hutto
7.11Santosh Dongol9-00.00Pflugerville Connally
8.9Jesus Ramirez-Sanchez8-00.00Del Valle
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aundoy Thomas21-07.25Elgin
2.11JW Smith20-08.00Elgin
3.10Chris Lewis20-06.50Del Valle
4.12Michael Hardge20-06.00Georgetown
5.12Dion Martin19-10.50Pflugerville Connally
6.12Dominique McElveen19-06.00Del Valle
7.11Jahari Wright19-05.50Del Valle
8.11Abrahan Zepeda19-05.00Elgin
8.12Tyler Johnson19-05.00Manor
10.9Artie Lee18-01.50Manor
11.11Reggie Davis18-00.50Pflugerville Connally
12.12Klartel Claridy18-00.00Brenham
13.10Desmond Lockett17-06.00Brenham
14.11Aaron Walling17-04.50Georgetown
15.11Tyris King17-03.00Pflugerville Connally
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jesse Jay Watson20-01.00Hempstead
2.11Eddrick McDonald19-05.25Pflugerville Connally
3.9Will Smith19-04.00Hempstead
4.9Altany Wilson18-10.00Del Valle
5.9Will Grear18-06.00Del Valle
6.11Michael Adeniken17-10.50Pflugerville Connally
7.9AJ Moore17-09.50Elgin
8.10De'Kovin Vincent17-07.00Elgin
9.11Damon Anderson17-04.50Pflugerville Connally
10.9Patrick Sneed17-04.00Manor
11.10Kenneth Caldwell16-11.50Del Valle
12.9Zae Giles16-09.00Manor
13.9Jacob Rodgers16-06.50St Michaels Catholic
14.11Adie Grear16-05.00Del Valle
15.9Jordan Smith16-04.00Elgin
16.9Tymarrick Stevens15-05.00Hutto
17.9Markeiz Bonner15-01.00Del Valle
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dion Martin42-11.00Pflugerville Connally
2.10Chris Lewis42-06.00Del Valle
3.12Michael Hardge42-03.50Georgetown
4.11Jahari Wright42-02.00Del Valle
5.11JW Smith40-08.50Elgin
6.10Desmond Lockett40-04.00Brenham
7.11Reggie Davis39-08.00Pflugerville Connally
8.11Tyris King38-05.50Pflugerville Connally
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Altany Wilson42-06.00Del Valle
2.11Eddrick McDonald41-11.25Pflugerville Connally
3.10Kenneth Caldwell37-09.00Del Valle
4.11Michael Adeniken37-08.25Pflugerville Connally
5.9David Grant37-06.75Del Valle
6.9Jordan Smith36-05.00Elgin
7.9Matt Marker36-03.25St Michaels Catholic
8.9Tyler Matlock36-01.00Hutto
9.10De'Kovin Vincent36-00.75Elgin
10.9Justis Owens36-00.00Hutto
11.9Patrick Sneed35-04.50Manor
12.11Haven Winstead35-04.25Elgin
13.9Tristan Clifford33-04.00Elgin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
4A Texas
Region 2 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 3 Texas
Region 4 Texas