Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Gonzalez11.8Red Bluff
12Ryan Holland11.75Corning
12John Juels12.4Corning
11Kyle Case12.6Red Bluff
11Trevor Skousen13.0Corning
11Colton Connoly13.06Corning
11Alex Hagen13.1Red Bluff
11Kolton Cutler13.4Corning
11Michael Mejia13.5Corning
12Antonio Garcia13.56Corning
12Dylan Horton13.6Red Bluff
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ivan Alvarado12.22Corning
9Vicente Alvarado12.41Corning
10Matt Misener12.5Red Bluff
10Dylan Schaible12.5Red Bluff
10Alan Rodriguez12.8Corning
10Frankie Van Meter13.0Red Bluff
10Andrew Eddy13.1Corning
10Julio Rangel13.31Corning
9Daniel Koenig13.4Red Bluff
10Eric Wellman13.5Red Bluff
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Gonzalez23.9Red Bluff
12Jonah McInnis24.6Red Bluff
12Cody Lehman24.9Red Bluff
12Favian Castrejon25.0Corning
12John Juels25.03Corning
11Kyle Case25.6Red Bluff
11Alex Hagen26.3Red Bluff
11Julian Garcia28.33Corning
9Anthony Castaneda30.0Red Bluff
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Vicente Alvarado25.81Corning
9Daniel Koenig27.4Red Bluff
10Eric Wellman28.0Red Bluff
10Kyle Hansen29Corning
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jesus Diera2:19.2Corning
12Luis Pahua2:20.1Corning
12Dominic Azevedo2:22.2Corning
12Diego Contreras2:24.7Corning
12Antonio Guzman2:26.2Corning
12Enrique Torres2:27.7Corning
10Rogelio Silva2:28.0Corning
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Mario Campos2:30.1Corning
10Julio Rangel2:37.3Corning
9Cory Walker3:26.7Corning
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Rogelio Silva5:02.9Corning
11Jesus Diera5:03.8Corning
12Enrique Torres5:08.9Corning
12Luis Pahua5:17.4Corning
12Antonio Guzman5:30.6Corning
11Dakota Henry5:52.3Corning
12Antonio Garcia6:12.7Corning
12Stevon Bustamante6:15.8Corning
11Timothy Mesa6:15.9Corning
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Mario Campos5:24.2Corning
10Miguel Rios5:35.3Corning
9Erik Rios5:45.8Corning
9Cory Walker7:01Corning
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Josh Shults21.09Corning
10Julio Rangel22.78Corning
10Andrew Eddy24.9Corning
10Hector Martinez24.9Corning
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Cody Lehman16.3Red Bluff
12Cody Case19.4Red Bluff
12JD Whited19.71Corning
10Ben Ziegler22.3Red Bluff
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ryan Holland
Colton Connoly
John Juels
JD Whited
47.0Corning
-Kyle Case
Ty Smith
Matt Misener
Daniel Gonzalez
47.4Red Bluff
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Dylan Schaible
Jay Boone
Rafael Chavarria
Michael Stone
47.4Red Bluff
-Thomas Lowe
Alan Rodriguez
Vicente Alvarado
Ivan Alvarado
47.9Corning
-Anton Torres
Julio Rangel
Emilio Delgado
Andrew Eddy
51.47Corning
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Diego Contreras
Dominic Azevedo
Enrique Torres
Favian Castrejon
4:01Corning
-Luis Pahua
Jesus Diera
Rogelio Silva
Antonio Guzman
4:05Corning
-Dakota Henry
Timothy Mesa
Franky Maaele
Michael Mejia
4:26.6Corning
-Stevon Bustamante
Julian Garcia
Trevor Skousen
Antonio Garcia
4:27.8Corning
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Emilio Delgado
Erik Rios
Mario Campos
Miguel Rios
4:32.8Corning
-Kyle Hansen
Josh Shults
Joseph Wilson
Hector Martinez
4:51.0Corning
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Thomas Lowe42' 4Corning
9Andrew Jackson40' 6Corning
10Tucker Carter38'7Corning
10Jesse Cisneros34' 5Corning
10JC Whited34'Corning
9Austin Cunningham27' 11Corning
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

11Carlos Beltran36' 9Corning
12Cody Hoag34' 6Corning
11Dan Libbee28' 6Corning
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

11Carlos Beltran102' 5Corning
12Cody Hoag89'Corning
11Dan Libbee72' 1.5Corning
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Anton Torres99' 4Corning
10Tucker Carter95' 11Corning
10Jesse Cisneros79' 11Corning
9Austin Cunningham64' 2Corning
9Andrew JacksonscrCorning
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jonah McInnis5'10Red Bluff
12Dylan Horton5'4Red Bluff
12Cody Case5'4Red Bluff
11Franky Maaele5'4Corning
11Trevor Skousen5'4Corning
11Michael Nichols4'10Red Bluff
12Ty Smith4'10Red Bluff
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Greg Dufour5'4Red Bluff
9Josh Shults5' 4Corning
10Kyle Hansen5' 2Corning
9Jay Boone5'2Red Bluff
9KJ Hinkston4'8Red Bluff
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Ty Smith20'7Red Bluff
12Ryan Holland19' 11.5Corning
12JD Whited19' 5Corning
12Cody Case18'1Red Bluff
12Diego Contreras17' 6.5Corning
12Dylan Horton17'5Red Bluff
12Dominic Azevedo16' 7Corning
12Davis Palubeski16'2Red Bluff
11Trevor Skousen16'Corning
11Michael Nichols15'1.5Red Bluff
11Kolton Cutler14' 5Corning
12Stevon Bustamante12' 3Corning
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Ivan Alvarado18' 4Corning
10Dylan Schaible18'1Red Bluff
10Sean Freeny17'10Red Bluff
9Vicente Alvarado17' 6Corning
9Rafael Chavarria16'6Red Bluff
10Jordan Johnson16'2.5Red Bluff
10Thomas Lowe15' 8Corning
10Frankie Van Meter15'7Red Bluff
10Eric Wellman14'6Red Bluff
10JC Whited14' 4Corning
10Emilio Delgado14' 4Corning
10Ian Borchard13'7Red Bluff
9Joseph Wilson12' 2Corning
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Jonah McInnis42'3Red Bluff
12Ryan Holland41' 3Corning
12JD Whited39' 10Corning
12Cody Case37'11Red Bluff
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern