Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lewiston

Thursday, March 29, 2012

Sweeney Track, Lewiston

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Idaho - 1A
Genesee
Idaho - 2A
Grangeville
Idaho - 4A
Moscow
Sandpoint
Idaho - 5A
Lewiston
Skyline
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wade Schumaker11.69aMoscow
2.10Andres Nunez11.81aLewiston
3.11Chase Lanham11.83aMoscow
4.10Matt Schaack12.00aLewiston
5.11Chris Turnbull12.17aSandpoint
6.10Jake Rookey12.38aSandpoint
7.11Samvir Gill12.44aLewiston
8.10Grant Kennaly12.47aSandpoint
9.10Cody Millard12.53aSandpoint
10.9Rick Fuentes12.65aLewiston
11.10Alex Lewis12.74aMoscow
12.9Tyler Harris12.93aSandpoint
13.11Kevin Hill12.99aSandpoint
14.10Dean Knaggs13.16aSandpoint
15.9Brent Buchmiller13.56aSandpoint
16.11Kieran O'Connor13.65aSandpoint
17.9Troy Oliver-Mitton13.71aSandpoint
18.9Ethan Sessions14.78aGrangeville
19.9Max Cawley15.47aGrangeville
20.10Eric Choi16.46aMoscow
11AJ BurattoNTSandpoint
11Remington SalonenNTLewiston
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chase Lanham23.98aMoscow
2.12Derrel Russell23.99aMoscow
3.12Sage Pino24.53aLewiston
4.11Tyler Gilmore24.61aGrangeville
5.11Caleb Barnes25.12aGrangeville
6.10Drew Melton25.15aLewiston
7.Josh Christenson25.29aDallas High School
8.9Wyatt Woody25.48aMoscow
9.9Henry Hill25.59aLewiston
10.10Connor Bruce25.73aMoscow
11.11Chris Turnbull25.74aSandpoint
12.10Matt Schaack25.75aLewiston
13.11Kevin Hill25.79aSandpoint
14.12Paul Hill25.80aSandpoint
14.9Rick Fuentes25.80aLewiston
16.10Clayton Pell26.35aSandpoint
17.12Conner Burchak27.17aGrangeville
18.9Troy Oliver-Mitton28.34aSandpoint
19.9Cooper Spalding28.75aSandpoint
20.11Kieran O'Connor28.87aSandpoint
11Juston LindsleyNTGrangeville
9Brent BuchmillerNTSandpoint
9Tyler HarrisNTSandpoint
12Wade SchumakerNTMoscow
11Remington SalonenNTLewiston
10Mason SchumakerNTLewiston
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jace Whitney52.42aLewiston
2.12Derrel Russell52.77aMoscow
3.12Nick Celebrezze54.93aMoscow
4.9Michael Wilson55.24aGrangeville
5.10Mason Schumaker55.62aLewiston
6.10Matthew Burgstahler55.84aSandpoint
7.12Isaah Paradis55.89aMoscow
8.10Grant Kennaly56.84aSandpoint
9.9Michael Stevens58.00aGrangeville
10.9Zach Rudd58.48aLewiston
11.10Santino Naranjo1:00.75aMoscow
12.9Troy Oliver-Mitton1:01.80aSandpoint
13.9Cooper Spalding1:05.61aSandpoint
14.11Kieran O'Connor1:07.00aSandpoint
9Brent BuchmillerNTSandpoint
12Robert SafstenNTLewiston
9Matthew TimothyNTSandpoint
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaleb Bass2:03.65aGrangeville
2.12Devin Watson2:10.06aLewiston
3.11Alex Schmidt2:10.47aSkyline
4.12Joe Wren2:13.53aLewiston
5.12Kurtis Bonner2:18.30aLewiston
6.9Logan Taylor2:18.52aLewiston
7.9Cameron Sager2:20.14aLewiston
8.9Ned Caisley2:21.29aMoscow
9.10Jasper Wallen2:25.88aMoscow
10.10Xavier Barela2:28.50aGrangeville
11.9Luke Miller2:31.14aMoscow
12.12Devon Wallace2:34.15aGrangeville
13.12Eli Ellison2:51.52aMoscow
14.11George Wolcott2:51.71aMoscow
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Schmidt4:53.71aSkyline
2.11Kaleb Bass4:56.01aGrangeville
3.11Isaac Berger5:07.59aMoscow
4.10Michael Young5:13.47aLewiston
5.11Robert Watkins5:14.69aLewiston
6.12Chris Jones5:15.97aSandpoint
7.9Cameron Sager5:18.51aLewiston
8.12Felix Ehmke5:18.87aSandpoint
9.11Jordan Lambert5:19.22aGrangeville
10.9Logan Taylor5:24.93aLewiston
11.10Adam Bourn5:25.54aSandpoint
12.9Arthur Garrison5:35.63aMoscow
13.9Ned Caisley5:36.14aMoscow
14.10Jasper Wallen5:39.69aMoscow
15.11Isaiah Jordan5:39.82aMoscow
16.10Xavier Barela5:42.34aGrangeville
17.9Matthew Cloud5:53.44aSandpoint
18.9Luke Miller5:58.63aMoscow
19.9Sam Powell6:01.90aSandpoint
20.11Daniel McFarlane6:04.70aSandpoint
21.12Devon Wallace6:08.84aGrangeville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sam Levora10:14.68aSandpoint
2.11Isaac Berger10:41.07aMoscow
3.12Jasper LaFortune11:13.43aMoscow
4.11Robert Watkins11:23.48aLewiston
5.10Michael Young11:30.72aLewiston
6.11Jordan Lambert11:48.25aGrangeville
7.11Isaiah Jordan12:22.42aMoscow
8.11George Wolcott12:44.05aMoscow
9.12Eli Ellison13:22.06aMoscow
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Zion Stuffle15.94aLewiston
2.Josh Christenson17.71aDallas High School
3.10Samuel Funk17.86aLewiston
4.11Joel Larson18.14aLewiston
5.10Jake Rookey18.38aSandpoint
6.9Brandon Roberts19.19aLewiston
7.9Henry Hill19.81aLewiston
8.10Lee Courtright20.21aGrangeville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Zion Stuffle41.49aLewiston
2.10Quaid Blankenship42.53aGrangeville
3.11Forrest Davis43.08aLewiston
4.10Samuel Funk44.30aLewiston
5.11Joel Larson46.49aLewiston
6.9Brandon Roberts47.35aLewiston
7.10Lee Courtright48.28aGrangeville
9Amir Rezamand57.15aMoscow
10Tyson ReisNTLewiston
10Jake RookeyNTSandpoint
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nick Celebrezze
Chase Lanham
Wade Schumaker
Derrel Russell
45.00aMoscow
2.-Drew Melton
Sage Pino
Matt Schaack
Andres Nunez
45.53aLewiston
3.-Caleb Barnes
Quaid Blankenship
Tyler Gilmore
Juston Lindsley
47.00aGrangeville
4.-Johnny Gray
Santino Naranjo
Alex Lewis
Sam Bruce
48.70aMoscow
5.-Relay Team 49.18aSandpoint
-Robert Smith
Beau Boyer
Reece Uhlorn
Ethan Mainini
NTLewiston
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sage Pino
Zach Rudd
Drew Melton
Jace Whitney
1:38.26aLewiston
2.-Caleb Barnes
Quaid Blankenship
Michael Wilson
Cody Robinson
1:38.64aGrangeville
3.-Robert Safsten
Forrest Davis
Mason Schumaker
Rick Fuentes
1:39.41aLewiston
4.-Chad Mosman
Evan Lunning
Tanner Jones
Wyatt Woody
1:40.17aMoscow
5.-Kris Kahn
Jake Clark
Connor Bruce
Seth McNeel
1:42.02aMoscow
6.-Travis Goehring
Michael Stevens
Conner Burchak
Ben Marek
1:44.13aGrangeville
-Relay Team NTSandpoint
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andres Nunez
Forrest Davis
Jace Whitney
Zion Stuffle
3:37.60aLewiston
2.-Derrel Russell
Wade Schumaker
Isaah Paradis
Nick Celebrezze
3:45.85aMoscow
3.-Quaid Blankenship
Tyler Gilmore
Cody Robinson
Michael Wilson
3:48.91aGrangeville
4.-Henry Hill
Zach Rudd
Robert Safsten
Devin Watson
3:51.18aLewiston
5.-Santino Naranjo
Connor Bruce
Evan Lunning
Sam Bruce
4:05.61aMoscow
-Sam Levora
Matthew Burgstahler
Chris Turnbull
Grant Kennaly
NTSandpoint
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Samvir Gill
Robert Safsten
Joe Wren
Kurtis Bonner
4:09.70aLewiston
2.-Santino Naranjo
Amir Rezamand
Johnny Gray
Z Wudneh
4:50.02aMoscow
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reece Uhlorn46-03.50Lewiston
2.10Reggie Tilleman41-08.50Genesee
3.11Ethan Mainini40-11.00Lewiston
4.11Luke Roberts40-02.00Grangeville
5.11Briar Adona39-10.00Moscow
6.11Beau Boyer36-09.00Lewiston
7.11Tyler Navarro36-08.50Sandpoint
8.11Ryan Slichter36-00.00Grangeville
9.12James Baerlocher35-09.00Lewiston
10.11Todd Pays35-01.00Sandpoint
11.10Robert Smith35-00.00Lewiston
12.11Josh Loutzenhiser34-11.00Sandpoint
13.9Drew Lindsley34-06.00Grangeville
14.11Andrew Dubnicka33-07.00Sandpoint
15.10Colton Williams32-07.00Grangeville
16.11AJ Buratto32-02.00Sandpoint
17.11Kenneth Paul31-10.00Grangeville
18.10Ivan Mucya-Ngabo31-02.50Moscow
19.11Nick Westberg30-00.00Grangeville
20.9Wes Goldman27-06.50Grangeville
21.10Joey Jones27-05.50Grangeville
22.10Jayden Vassel27-01.50Moscow
23.9Zach Frei26-11.50Grangeville
24.11Zach Carscallen23-07.00Moscow
11Cole ZachaNDLewiston
10Dean KnaggsNDSandpoint
10Cody MillardNDSandpoint
12R.J. WebberNDSandpoint
11Juston LindsleyNDGrangeville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reece Uhlorn131-09Lewiston
2.11Beau Boyer127-06Lewiston
3.11Ethan Mainini126-03Lewiston
4.9Drew Lindsley123-02Grangeville
5.11Todd Pays122-00Sandpoint
6.12James Baerlocher118-10Lewiston
7.11Josh Loutzenhiser116-01Sandpoint
8.10Cody Robinson114-10Grangeville
9.10Reggie Tilleman108-02Genesee
10.10Ivan Mucya-Ngabo105-05Moscow
11.10Robert Smith104-07Lewiston
12.11Luke Roberts96-00Grangeville
13.11Kenneth Paul91-00Grangeville
14.10Colton Williams90-01Grangeville
15.11Andrew Dubnicka88-08Sandpoint
16.10Joey Jones83-04Grangeville
17.10Dean Knaggs82-03Sandpoint
18.11Tyler Navarro80-08Sandpoint
19.10Jayden Vassel78-07Moscow
20.11Ryan Slichter77-11Grangeville
21.10Cody Millard76-09Sandpoint
22.9Wes Goldman74-09Grangeville
23.11Nick Westberg72-00Grangeville
24.9Zach Frei64-06Grangeville
11Juston LindsleyNDGrangeville
12R.J. WebberNDSandpoint
11AJ BurattoNDSandpoint
11Cole ZachaNDLewiston
11Zach CarscallenNDMoscow
11Briar AdonaNDMoscow
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kurtis Bonner5-10.00Lewiston
2.10Grant Kennaly5-08.00Sandpoint
3.9Michael Wilson5-04.00Grangeville
4.11Caleb Barnes5-04.00Grangeville
5.11Chase Lanham5-02.00Moscow
6.11Luke Roberts4-10.00Grangeville
9Eli EacklesNHGrangeville
9Cooper SpaldingNHSandpoint
10Chad MosmanNHMoscow
9Henry HillNHLewiston
9Cameron SagerNHLewiston
9Amir RezamandNHMoscow
12Sebastian MortimerNHMoscow
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Paul Hill12-06.00Sandpoint
2.11Joel Larson9-06.00Lewiston
3.11Robert Watkins8-06.00Lewiston
4.11Gage Poirier8-00.00Moscow
10Tyson ReisNHLewiston
9Cameron SagerNHLewiston
10Sam BruceNHMoscow
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Matt Schaack19-07.00Lewiston
2.9Zion Stuffle18-09.00Lewiston
3.11Samvir Gill18-08.00Lewiston
4.11Ben Marek18-04.00Grangeville
5.10Drew Melton18-03.00Lewiston
6.11Kris Kahn18-00.00Moscow
7.11Evan Lunning17-03.00Moscow
8.11Tyler Gilmore17-02.00Grangeville
9.9Wyatt Woody17-00.00Moscow
10.12Tanner Jones16-04.00Moscow
11.9Seth McNeel16-02.00Moscow
11.9Eli Eackles16-02.00Grangeville
13.9Michael Stevens14-07.00Grangeville
13.9Brandon Roberts14-07.00Lewiston
15.9Zach Rudd14-06.00Lewiston
16.9Cody Frei13-03.00Grangeville
17.9Ethan Sessions12-09.00Grangeville
18.9Max Cawley12-07.00Grangeville
9Travis GoehringNDGrangeville
11Remington SalonenNDLewiston
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ben Marek39-10.00Grangeville
2.10Mason Schumaker39-00.00Lewiston
3.11Samvir Gill38-09.00Lewiston
4.11Evan Lunning37-03.00Moscow
5.11Joel Larson37-00.25Lewiston
6.12Conner Burchak37-00.00Grangeville
7.9Jake Clark36-02.00Moscow
8.9Michael Stevens34-04.00Grangeville
9.9Eli Eackles32-06.00Grangeville
10.9Cody Frei28-09.00Grangeville
11.9Ethan Sessions26-06.00Grangeville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lacey Sumpter13.41aLewiston
2.10Lily DeAragon13.61aSandpoint
3.10Mary Aylward13.88aSandpoint
4.9Erica Fortin13.96aGrangeville
5.9Kennedy Kindred14.13aSandpoint
6.11Halee Hill14.37aGrangeville
7.9Aspen White14.42aLewiston
8.9Shayna Kluver14.43aSandpoint
9.12Alaina Mullin14.44aMoscow
10.10Jacqueline Davis14.46aLewiston
11.9Madie Slaton14.55aSandpoint
12.9Meadow Poplawskey14.67aMoscow
13.9Tareyn Green15.03aMoscow
14.9Rebecca Klopman-Boerselman15.07aSandpoint
15.10Cassie Young15.19aSandpoint
16.9Taylor Lunde15.23aSandpoint
17.11Emma Carter15.35aSandpoint
18.12Adrienne Fife15.67aMoscow
10Lexes YoungNTSandpoint
11Miriana AlbasiniNTGrangeville
10Mariah KluverNTSandpoint
9Elizabeth ShusterNTSandpoint
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Megan Sullivan26.71aGrangeville
2.12Ekaterina Nikolaeva27.64aLewiston
3.9Kaleala Bass27.89aGrangeville
4.9Lura Morton28.50aMoscow
5.12Marissa Bernatz28.71aLewiston
6.10Lily DeAragon28.82aSandpoint
7.10Mary Aylward29.35aSandpoint
8.9Aspen White29.64aLewiston
9.9Kennedy Kindred29.94aSandpoint
10.9Meadow Poplawskey30.22aMoscow
11.11Lindsey Hastings30.85aLewiston
12.11Kim Lawrence30.86aMoscow
13.11Calli Vance30.92aMoscow
14.9Rebecca Klopman-Boerselman31.30aSandpoint
9Shayna KluverNTSandpoint
9Taylor LundeNTSandpoint
10Katie MadduxNTSandpoint
9Elizabeth ShusterNTSandpoint
9Madie SlatonNTSandpoint
11Halee HillNTGrangeville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ekaterina Nikolaeva1:02.19aLewiston
2.12Erika Boettger1:07.67aLewiston
3.10Hannah Baker1:10.19aGrangeville
4.11Calli Vance1:12.63aMoscow
5.10Jacey Arnzen1:14.50aGrangeville
6.10Alyx Yaegur1:16.07aSandpoint
7.11Jacklyn Himmellberger1:16.89aMoscow
10Lexes YoungNTSandpoint
11Emma CarterNTSandpoint
9Erika MarksNTSandpoint
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kaleala Bass2:30.70aGrangeville
2.12Megan Sullivan2:32.76aGrangeville
3.9Cali Moscrip2:39.61aLewiston
4.10Breanna Jones2:48.23aSandpoint
5.12Jenny Van Ooyen2:49.20aSandpoint
6.11Lindsey Hastings2:51.18aLewiston
7.11Brianna Wallen3:13.17aMoscow
8.10Talitha Davis3:18.12aMoscow
10Meghan O'HaraNTSandpoint
12Chelsea BurnettNTSandpoint
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shevaun Ames5:29.85aLewiston
2.12Cassidy Fike6:03.56aLewiston
3.11Ashley Schlangen6:05.06aLewiston
4.10Sydney Foster6:05.78aSandpoint
5.10Morgan Fulton6:39.40aSandpoint
6.10Kara Bruce6:51.51aSandpoint
7.12Rebecca Cloud6:57.74aSandpoint
8.11Brianna Wallen7:58.81aMoscow
9.10Talitha Davis8:02.52aMoscow
11Miriana AlbasiniNTGrangeville
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cassidy Fike12:54.82aLewiston
2.11Ashley Schlangen13:14.26aLewiston
3.10Alex Summers16:18.41aGrangeville
11Anna BuchholzDNSMoscow
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emilee Schlader17.18aLewiston
2.12Sheyenne Stewart17.33aGrangeville
3.11Lacey Sumpter17.46aLewiston
4.9Georgia Filler17.74aMoscow
5.9Lake White18.65aLewiston
6.9Lizz Forsmann18.74aGrangeville
7.11Samantha Hubbard19.01aLewiston
8.10Morgan Fulton20.24aSandpoint
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lacey Sumpter49.42aLewiston
2.9Georgia Filler50.19aMoscow
3.12Sheyenne Stewart50.30aGrangeville
4.11Cheyla Leonard51.48aLewiston
5.9Lake White54.18aLewiston
6.9Joelle Stephens54.65aMoscow
7.9Lizz Forsmann54.76aGrangeville
8.11Samantha Hubbard57.32aLewiston
9.10Alex Summers1:04.42aGrangeville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mary Aylward
Lily DeAragon
Madie Slaton
Kennedy Kindred
53.72aSandpoint
2.-Georgia Filler
Lura Morton
Joelle Stephans
Kim Lawrence
54.00aMoscow
3.-Halee Hill
Anne Eimers
Erica Fortin
Lizz Forsmann
54.89aGrangeville
4.-Cheyla Leonard
Kendall Zacha
Lake White
Marissa Bernatz
56.72aLewiston
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Baker
Sheyenne Stewart
Kaleala Bass
Megan Sullivan
1:51.88aGrangeville
2.-Marissa Bernatz
Erika Boettger
Cheyla Leonard
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
1:52.73aLewiston
3.-Rebecca Klopman-Boerselman
Shayna Kluver
Taylor Lunde
Katie Maddux
1:57.88aSandpoint
4.-Adrienne Fife
Alaina Mullin
Tareyn Green
Meadow Poplawskey
2:01.56aMoscow
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lacey Sumpter
Shevaun Ames
Emilee Schlader
Ekaterina Nikolaeva
4:11.75aLewiston
2.-Lizz Forsmann
Sheyenne Stewart
Kaleala Bass
Megan Sullivan
4:16.83aGrangeville
3.-Georgia Filler
Lura Morton
Joelle Stephans
Kim Lawrence
4:33.15aMoscow
-Relay Team NTSandpoint
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Halee Hill
Jacey Arnzen
Anne Eimers
Erica Fortin
2:09.18aGrangeville
2.-Meadow Poplawskey
Tareyn Green
Alaina Mullin
Kayla Stinebaugh
2:12.11aMoscow
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nikole Alamillo34-07.50Sandpoint
2.12Shailynn Jungert32-08.00Grangeville
3.11Brooke Taylor30-08.50Lewiston
4.11Megan McCoy29-09.00Sandpoint
4.10Chloe Quinnett29-09.00Moscow
6.11Megan Johnston28-08.50Grangeville
7.10Taylor Hazelbaker28-07.00Grangeville
8.10Cassie Young26-05.00Sandpoint
9.11Bailey Cullin25-07.00Grangeville
10.11Anna Pierce25-02.00Lewiston
11.10Taylor Bashaw23-02.50Grangeville
12.10Jaydee Smith21-10.50Lewiston
13.12Kendall Zacha21-09.00Lewiston
14.10Nicole Walton20-10.00Grangeville
10Alyx YaegurNDSandpoint
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nikole Alamillo124-06Sandpoint
2.10Cassie Young88-06Sandpoint
3.11Megan McCoy87-11Sandpoint
4.12Shailynn Jungert86-06Grangeville
5.11Megan Johnston81-06Grangeville
6.10Chloe Quinnett80-07Moscow
7.11Anna Pierce79-10Lewiston
8.10Nicole Walton64-02Grangeville
9.10Taylor Bashaw62-05Grangeville
10.12Kendall Zacha60-00Lewiston
11.11Bailey Cullin59-11Grangeville
10Alyx YaegurNDSandpoint
11Brooke TaylorNDLewiston
10Jaydee SmithNDLewiston
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Shevaun Ames4-10.00Lewiston
2.12Marissa Bernatz4-10.00Lewiston
3.11Anne Eimers4-06.00Grangeville
4.9Aspen White4-06.00Lewiston
5.9Cali Moscrip4-04.00Lewiston
9Emilee SchladerNHLewiston
10Mariah KluverNHSandpoint
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cheyla Leonard9-00.00Lewiston
2.11Anne Eimers8-00.00Grangeville
3.10Jordan Humphreys7-06.00Moscow
4.10Alyx Yaegur7-00.00Sandpoint
10Morgan FultonNHSandpoint
10Chelbee PaceNHMoscow
10Kayla StinebaughNHMoscow
10Jacqueline DavisNHLewiston
11Samantha HubbardNHLewiston
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Ralstin16-04.00Lewiston
2.9Erica Fortin14-07.50Grangeville
3.9Lura Morton14-06.50Moscow
4.9Lake White13-08.50Lewiston
5.12Erika Boettger13-07.00Lewiston
6.10Hannah Baker12-04.50Grangeville
7.10Taylor Hazelbaker11-07.50Grangeville
11Miriana AlbasiniNDGrangeville
11Jacklyn HimmellbergerNDMoscow
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Megan Ralstin35-00.50Lewiston
2.11Kim Lawrence31-02.50Moscow
3.9Emilee Schlader31-00.00Lewiston
4.9Cali Moscrip30-05.00Lewiston
5.10Jacey Arnzen28-11.00Grangeville
6.10Taylor Hazelbaker27-10.50Grangeville
10Alex SummersNDGrangeville
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.