Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Duane Fields11.47aCaroline
2.11Bevontae Morris11.70a PRCaroline
3.11Chris Purvis11.71aChancellor
4.-Aaron Wright11.71aCourtland
5.12Alvester Coleman11.78aCaroline
6.-Jimmy Wetsel11.82aCulpeper County
7.11Davon Jones12.00aCourtland
8.9Jonathan Brown12.02a PRCaroline
9.-Joshua Frye12.16a PRCulpeper County
10.-Bryant Banks12.17aCulpeper County
11.12Louis Walker12.21aChancellor
12.-Nik Stewart12.22a PRCulpeper County
13.11Keonta' Hamilton12.29a SRCaroline
14.9Andrew Ramirez12.29a PRCourtland
15.10David Jenkins12.35a PRChancellor
16.-Shaquill Smith12.36a PRArmstrong
17.11Montrell Langston12.37aArmstrong
18.12Vincent Herring12.47a PRArmstrong
19.12Quentin Woodson13.15a PRArmstrong
20.-Thomas Brown13.82a PRCourtland
21.9Sean Nieland14.31a PRChancellor
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Duane Fields23.42aCaroline
2.11Bevontae Morris23.54aCaroline
3.11Chris Purvis23.55aChancellor
4.-Devon Jones23.89a PRCourtland
5.-Aaron Wright23.93aCourtland
6.-Jimmy Wetsel24.09a PRCulpeper County
7.-Joshua Frye24.33a PRCulpeper County
8.-Rakeesh Brown24.43a PRArmstrong
9.9Jonathan Brown24.78a PRCaroline
10.11Keonta' Hamilton25.04aCaroline
11.-Bryant Banks25.05a PRCulpeper County
12.10David Jenkins25.12a PRChancellor
13.12Guiseppe Mattero25.14aCourtland
14.-Ben Yates25.22a PRCulpeper County
15.12Vincent Herring25.27a PRArmstrong
16.11Montrell Langston25.57a PRArmstrong
17.-Shaquill Smith25.69a PRArmstrong
18.12Quentin Woodson28.25a PRArmstrong
19.9Sean Nieland28.89a PRChancellor
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Asaan Pankey52.56a SRCaroline
2.11Trey White52.72aCourtland
3.11DiAngelo Clark54.59aChancellor
4.11Charles Owens54.96aChancellor
5.12Andrew Payne55.26aChancellor
6.-Louis Meyer57.01a PRCulpeper County
7.9Quincee Pfost-Banks57.27aChancellor
8.-Ben Yates58.07a PRCulpeper County
9.12Shane O'toole58.15aCourtland
10.10Mark Rollins58.94aCaroline
11.11Maxwell Smith58.98a PRCourtland
12.-Scorpio Stevens59.95a PRCaroline
13.9Bradley Anderson1:01.20a PRCulpeper County
14.9Kyaer Lee1:03.08aCaroline
15.9Wade Reynolds1:06.18a PRCaroline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Waller2:02.97aChancellor
2.11Mike Amrhine2:05.36aCourtland
3.11Gerson Cruz2:06.24aCaroline
4.12Jonathan Graham2:12.38aCaroline
5.11Elliot Sellers2:13.50a PRCulpeper County
6.10Andrew Thorpe2:19.27a SRCourtland
7.9Dalton Hedrick2:19.40a PRChancellor
8.11Rodney Houchens2:19.86aCaroline
9.12Tyler O'Toole2:20.63aCourtland
10.9Bradley Anderson2:29.62aCulpeper County
11.9Jalan Perkins2:30.97aChancellor
12.-Scott Phoebus2:35.43a PRChancellor
13.10Tyler Martin3:12.32a PRChancellor
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jonathan Mersiowsky4:57.39aCourtland
2.11Elliot Sellers4:57.68aCulpeper County
3.10Aaron Carter5:00.93aCaroline
4.10Andrew Thorpe5:13.70aCourtland
5.9Ryan Longman5:21.79aChancellor
6.12Darian Hobbs5:24.05aChancellor
7.-Robert Bledsoe5:30.14aCourtland
8.11Austin Scott5:30.66a SRChancellor
9.12Patrick Tucker5:36.34a PRCaroline
10.11Matthew Pinheiro5:36.86a PRChancellor
11.10Ryan Batchelor5:38.01a PRCourtland
12.9Jacob Wishon5:38.61a PRChancellor
13.12Christopher Jones5:44.30aCulpeper County
14.12Adam Barrett5:44.65aCourtland
15.12Zach Gotschalk5:48.59aCaroline
16.9Korey Snyder5:52.94aCulpeper County
17.10Richard Beale6:08.49a PRCaroline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kyler Jourdan10:38.37a PRCourtland
2.11Travis Hinton10:42.40aChancellor
3.9Neil Schubel11:18.12a SRChancellor
4.10Jacob Knicely11:18.54aCaroline
5.10Michael Williams11:19.19aCaroline
6.11Josh Kimball11:34.03aChancellor
7.9Kevin Lineberger11:45.50aCourtland
8.12Cody Griesman11:48.36a PRCaroline
9.10Samuel Gotschalk12:00.82aCaroline
10.10Sam Fredeen12:30.62a PRChancellor
11.-Robert Bledsoe12:42.12a PRCourtland
12.9Matt Frederick13:55.06aCulpeper County
13.11Marshall Hauman14:07.83aCulpeper County
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11DaQuan Pollard16.48aCaroline
2.12Elon Harris16.94aCaroline
3.-Kenny Argueta20.18aCulpeper County
4.11Anthony Banks20.26a PRCulpeper County
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11DaQuan Pollard43.02aCaroline
2.12Elon Harris44.65aCaroline
3.11Raymond Buckner45.51a PRChancellor
4.12Quincey Hayes47.08a SRChancellor
5.-Kenny Argueta48.10aCulpeper County
6.-Matt Hinton48.82a PRCulpeper County
7.11Darrin Jackson49.38a SRChancellor
8.-Luis Velazquez51.01a PRCulpeper County
9.9Shareef Gardner51.94aCaroline
10.-Issaiah Sistrunk58.49a PRCourtland
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.80aCaroline
2.-Relay Team 45.20aCourtland
3.-Relay Team 46.66aCaroline
4.-Relay Team 46.68aArmstrong
---Relay Team DQChancellor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:33.52aChancellor
2.-Relay Team 3:33.99aCaroline
3.-Relay Team 3:35.81aCourtland
4.-Relay Team 3:40.81aCulpeper County
5.-Relay Team 3:57.32aCaroline
6.-Relay Team 3:58.63aArmstrong
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:28.12aChancellor
2.-Relay Team 8:28.64aCourtland
3.-Relay Team 8:37.64aCaroline
4.-Relay Team 9:35.47aChancellor
5.-Relay Team 9:48.43aCaroline
6.-Relay Team 9:55.81aCulpeper County
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Devontae Chatman44-00.50Caroline
2.11Quavion Harris42-03.00 PRCaroline
3.11Chad Boxley40-09.50 SRCaroline
4.-Jonathon Burton40-03.50Courtland
5.12Quincey Hayes39-02.50Chancellor
6.10Matt Chavers38-04.00 PRCulpeper County
6.10Darion Romeo38-04.00Culpeper County
8.-Chaz Jolliffe35-05.00 PRCulpeper County
8.10Jacob Whittaker35-05.00 SRCourtland
10.10Jacob Iden34-03.00Chancellor
11.10Ryan Green34-01.00 SRCaroline
12.10Terrell Johnson33-02.00Caroline
13.11Albert Mayfield31-09.50 PRArmstrong
14.12Darius Brister30-08.50 PRChancellor
15.12Quentin Woodson30-08.00 PRArmstrong
16.-Eric Barnes30-00.00 PRChancellor
17.12Trevon Womack29-09.25 PRArmstrong
---Jonathan GutierrezND PRChancellor
--10Griffin MahoneNDCourtland
---Dorien ThomasND SRCourtland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Darrin Jackson123-11Chancellor
2.10Jacob Iden118-10Chancellor
3.10Matt Chavers106-11Culpeper County
4.12Darius Brister98-04Chancellor
5.-Chaz Jolliffe98-03 PRCulpeper County
6.10Darion Romeo93-02Culpeper County
7.-Eric Barnes92-05 PRChancellor
8.12Quentin Woodson92-02.50 PRArmstrong
9.-Jonathon Burton91-02 PRCourtland
10.11Quavion Harris88-00 PRCaroline
11.10Jacob Whittaker83-09.50Courtland
12.12Trevon Womack79-00 PRArmstrong
13.-Brandon Lee72-11 PRCaroline
14.11Chad Boxley64-03 PRCaroline
--10Dennis EvansNDCaroline
---Dorien ThomasND SRCourtland
--10Griffin MahoneNDCourtland
--12Quincey HayesFOUL PRChancellor
---Jonathan GutierrezND PRChancellor
--11Albert MayfieldND PRArmstrong
---Lane GuyND PRCaroline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11DaQuan Pollard6-02.00 SRCaroline
2.12James Winkey6-02.00 PRCourtland
3.11Chris Holmes6-00.00Chancellor
4.-Henry Butler5-04.00 PRCulpeper County
4.11Anthony Banks5-04.00Culpeper County
6.9Keyshawn Johnson5-04.00 PRCaroline
7.11Keonta' Hamilton5-00.00 PRCaroline
--10Andrew ThorpeNH SRCourtland
---Nik StewartNH PRCulpeper County
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Freddie Romero-Baker11-00.00Caroline
2.12Guiseppe Mattero10-06.00Courtland
3.12Shane O'toole10-06.00Courtland
4.11Maxwell Smith10-00.00Courtland
5.12Tyler O'Toole10-00.00Courtland
6.11Matt Brooks9-06.00Culpeper County
7.-Scorpio Stevens8-00.00 PRCaroline
8.12Christopher Jones7-06.00Culpeper County
9.9Bradley Anderson7-00.00Culpeper County
10.10Andrew Thorpe6-06.00Courtland
11.10Ryan Batchelor6-00.00 PRCourtland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12James Winkey21-06.00Courtland
2.11DaQuan Pollard20-10.00Caroline
3.11Raymond Buckner20-05.25Chancellor
4.11Bevontae Morris20-05.00Caroline
5.12Quincey Hayes19-08.00Chancellor
6.-Joshua Frye19-02.00Culpeper County
7.11Chris Holmes19-00.00Chancellor
7.12Duane Fields19-00.00 PRCaroline
9.10Asaan Pankey18-05.00 SRCaroline
9.11Anthony Banks18-05.00Culpeper County
11.-Henry Butler17-11.00 PRCulpeper County
12.12Louis Walker17-10.00 SRChancellor
13.-Rakeesh Brown17-03.00 PRArmstrong
14.-Nik Stewart16-06.00 PRCulpeper County
15.12Vincent Herring16-04.00 PRArmstrong
16.-Eric Lara16-01.00 SRCourtland
17.-Bryant Banks15-09.00 PRCulpeper County
18.9Wade Reynolds13-09.00 SRCaroline
--9Dalton HedrickNDChancellor
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raymond Buckner43-05.00Chancellor
2.11DaQuan Pollard40-05.00Caroline
3.11Bevontae Morris39-01.00Caroline
4.10Asaan Pankey37-07.00Caroline
5.-Nik Stewart37-06.00Culpeper County
6.-Eric Lara37-05.00 PRCourtland
7.12Duane Fields36-11.00 SRCaroline
8.-Matt Hinton36-00.00Culpeper County
9.-Henry Butler35-07.00 PRCulpeper County
10.11Anthony Banks33-04.00Culpeper County
--11DiAngelo ClarkND PRChancellor
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams