Athletic.net Team Results Management

Caroline High Outdoor Season Opener

Wednesday, March 21, 2012

Caroline HS, MilfordMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Duane Fields11.47aCaroline
2.11Bevontae Morris11.70aCaroline
3.11Chris Purvis11.71aChancellor
4.-Aaron Wright11.71aCourtland
5.12Alvester Coleman11.78aCaroline
6.-Jimmy Wetsel11.82aCulpeper County
7.11Davon Jones12.00aCourtland
8.9Jonathan Brown12.02aCaroline
9.-Joshua Frye12.16aCulpeper County
10.-Bryant Banks12.17aCulpeper County
11.12Louis Walker12.21aChancellor
12.-Nik Stewart12.22aCulpeper County
13.11Keonta' Hamilton12.29aCaroline
14.9Andrew Ramirez12.29aCourtland
15.10David Jenkins12.35aChancellor
16.-Shaquill Smith12.36aArmstrong
17.11Montrell Langston12.37aArmstrong
18.12Vincent Herring12.47aArmstrong
19.12Quentin Woodson13.15aArmstrong
20.-Thomas Brown13.82aCourtland
21.9Sean Nieland14.31aChancellor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Duane Fields23.42aCaroline
2.11Bevontae Morris23.54aCaroline
3.11Chris Purvis23.55aChancellor
4.-Devon Jones23.89aCourtland
5.-Aaron Wright23.93aCourtland
6.-Jimmy Wetsel24.09aCulpeper County
7.-Joshua Frye24.33aCulpeper County
8.-Rakeesh Brown24.43aArmstrong
9.9Jonathan Brown24.78aCaroline
10.11Keonta' Hamilton25.04aCaroline
11.-Bryant Banks25.05aCulpeper County
12.10David Jenkins25.12aChancellor
13.12Guiseppe Mattero25.14aCourtland
14.-Ben Yates25.22aCulpeper County
15.12Vincent Herring25.27aArmstrong
16.11Montrell Langston25.57aArmstrong
17.-Shaquill Smith25.69aArmstrong
18.12Quentin Woodson28.25aArmstrong
19.9Sean Nieland28.89aChancellor
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Asaan Pankey52.56aCaroline
2.11Trey White52.72aCourtland
3.11DiAngelo Clark54.59aChancellor
4.11Charles Owens54.96aChancellor
5.12Andrew Payne55.26aChancellor
6.-Louis Meyer57.01aCulpeper County
7.9Quincee Pfost-Banks57.27aChancellor
8.-Ben Yates58.07aCulpeper County
9.12Shane O'toole58.15aCourtland
10.10Mark Rollins58.94aCaroline
11.11Maxwell Smith58.98aCourtland
12.-Scorpio Stevens59.95aCaroline
13.9Bradley Anderson1:01.20aCulpeper County
14.9Kyaer Lee1:03.08aCaroline
15.9Wade Reynolds1:06.18aCaroline
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Waller2:02.97aChancellor
2.11Mike Amrhine2:05.36aCourtland
3.11Gerson Cruz2:06.24aCaroline
4.12Jonathan Graham2:12.38aCaroline
5.11Elliot Sellers2:13.50aCulpeper County
6.10Andrew Thorpe2:19.27aCourtland
7.9Dalton Hedrick2:19.40aChancellor
8.11Rodney Houchens2:19.86aCaroline
9.12Tyler O'Toole2:20.63aCourtland
10.9Bradley Anderson2:29.62aCulpeper County
11.9Jalan Perkins2:30.97aChancellor
12.-Scott Phoebus2:35.43aChancellor
13.10Tyler Martin3:12.32aChancellor
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jonathan Mersiowsky4:57.39aCourtland
2.11Elliot Sellers4:57.68aCulpeper County
3.10Aaron Carter5:00.93aCaroline
4.10Andrew Thorpe5:13.70aCourtland
5.9Ryan Longman5:21.79aChancellor
6.12Darian Hobbs5:24.05aChancellor
7.-Robert Bledsoe5:30.14aCourtland
8.11Austin Scott5:30.66aChancellor
9.12Patrick Tucker5:36.34aCaroline
10.11Matthew Pinheiro5:36.86aChancellor
11.10Ryan Batchelor5:38.01aCourtland
12.9Jacob Wishon5:38.61aChancellor
13.12Christopher Jones5:44.30aCulpeper County
14.12Adam Barrett5:44.65aCourtland
15.12Zach Gotschalk5:48.59aCaroline
16.9Korey Snyder5:52.94aCulpeper County
17.10Richard Beale6:08.49aCaroline
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kyler Jourdan10:38.37aCourtland
2.11Travis Hinton10:42.40aChancellor
3.9Neil Schubel11:18.12aChancellor
4.10Jacob Knicely11:18.54aCaroline
5.10Michael Williams11:19.19aCaroline
6.11Josh Kimball11:34.03aChancellor
7.9Kevin Lineberger11:45.50aCourtland
8.12Cody Griesman11:48.36aCaroline
9.10Samuel Gotschalk12:00.82aCaroline
10.10Sam Fredeen12:30.62aChancellor
11.-Robert Bledsoe12:42.12aCourtland
12.9Matt Frederick13:55.06aCulpeper County
13.11Marshall Hauman14:07.83aCulpeper County
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11DaQuan Pollard16.48aCaroline
2.12Elon Harris16.94aCaroline
3.-Kenny Argueta20.18aCulpeper County
4.11Anthony Banks20.26aCulpeper County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11DaQuan Pollard43.02aCaroline
2.12Elon Harris44.65aCaroline
3.11Raymond Buckner45.51aChancellor
4.12Quincey Hayes47.08aChancellor
5.-Kenny Argueta48.10aCulpeper County
6.-Matt Hinton48.82aCulpeper County
7.11Darrin Jackson49.38aChancellor
8.-Luis Velazquez51.01aCulpeper County
9.9Shareef Gardner51.94aCaroline
10.-Issaiah Sistrunk58.49aCourtland
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.80aCaroline
2.-Relay Team 45.20aCourtland
3.-Relay Team 46.66aCaroline
4.-Relay Team 46.68aArmstrong
---Relay Team DQChancellor
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:33.52aChancellor
2.-Relay Team 3:33.99aCaroline
3.-Relay Team 3:35.81aCourtland
4.-Relay Team 3:40.81aCulpeper County
5.-Relay Team 3:57.32aCaroline
6.-Relay Team 3:58.63aArmstrong
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:28.12aChancellor
2.-Relay Team 8:28.64aCourtland
3.-Relay Team 8:37.64aCaroline
4.-Relay Team 9:35.47aChancellor
5.-Relay Team 9:48.43aCaroline
6.-Relay Team 9:55.81aCulpeper County
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Devontae Chatman44-00.50Caroline
2.11Quavion Harris42-03.00Caroline
3.11Chad Boxley40-09.50Caroline
4.-Jonathon Burton40-03.50Courtland
5.12Quincey Hayes39-02.50Chancellor
6.10Darion Romeo38-04.00Culpeper County
6.10Matt Chavers38-04.00Culpeper County
8.-Chaz Jolliffe35-05.00Culpeper County
8.10Jacob Whittaker35-05.00Courtland
10.10Jacob Iden34-03.00Chancellor
11.10Ryan Green34-01.00Caroline
12.10Terrell Johnson33-02.00Caroline
13.11Albert Mayfield31-09.50Armstrong
14.12Darius Brister30-08.50Chancellor
15.12Quentin Woodson30-08.00Armstrong
16.-Eric Barnes30-00.00Chancellor
17.12Trevon Womack29-09.25Armstrong
---Jonathan GutierrezNDChancellor
--10Griffin MahoneNDCourtland
---Dorien ThomasNDCourtland
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darrin Jackson123-11Chancellor
2.10Jacob Iden118-10Chancellor
3.10Matt Chavers106-11Culpeper County
4.12Darius Brister98-04Chancellor
5.-Chaz Jolliffe98-03Culpeper County
6.10Darion Romeo93-02Culpeper County
7.-Eric Barnes92-05Chancellor
8.12Quentin Woodson92-02.50Armstrong
9.-Jonathon Burton91-02Courtland
10.11Quavion Harris88-00Caroline
11.10Jacob Whittaker83-09.50Courtland
12.12Trevon Womack79-00Armstrong
13.-Brandon Lee72-11Caroline
14.11Chad Boxley64-03Caroline
---Dorien ThomasNDCourtland
--10Dennis EvansNDCaroline
--10Griffin MahoneNDCourtland
--12Quincey HayesFOULChancellor
--11Albert MayfieldNDArmstrong
---Jonathan GutierrezNDChancellor
---Lane GuyNDCaroline
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11DaQuan Pollard6-02.00Caroline
2.12James Winkey6-02.00Courtland
3.11Chris Holmes6-00.00Chancellor
4.11Anthony Banks5-04.00Culpeper County
4.-Henry Butler5-04.00Culpeper County
6.9Keyshawn Johnson5-04.00Caroline
7.11Keonta' Hamilton5-00.00Caroline
--10Andrew ThorpeNHCourtland
---Nik StewartNHCulpeper County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Freddie Romero-Baker11-00.00Caroline
2.12Guiseppe Mattero10-06.00Courtland
3.12Shane O'toole10-06.00Courtland
4.11Maxwell Smith10-00.00Courtland
5.12Tyler O'Toole10-00.00Courtland
6.11Matt Brooks9-06.00Culpeper County
7.-Scorpio Stevens8-00.00Caroline
8.12Christopher Jones7-06.00Culpeper County
9.9Bradley Anderson7-00.00Culpeper County
10.10Andrew Thorpe6-06.00Courtland
11.10Ryan Batchelor6-00.00Courtland
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12James Winkey21-06.00Courtland
2.11DaQuan Pollard20-10.00Caroline
3.11Raymond Buckner20-05.25Chancellor
4.11Bevontae Morris20-05.00Caroline
5.12Quincey Hayes19-08.00Chancellor
6.-Joshua Frye19-02.00Culpeper County
7.11Chris Holmes19-00.00Chancellor
7.12Duane Fields19-00.00Caroline
9.10Asaan Pankey18-05.00Caroline
9.11Anthony Banks18-05.00Culpeper County
11.-Henry Butler17-11.00Culpeper County
12.12Louis Walker17-10.00Chancellor
13.-Rakeesh Brown17-03.00Armstrong
14.-Nik Stewart16-06.00Culpeper County
15.12Vincent Herring16-04.00Armstrong
16.-Eric Lara16-01.00Courtland
17.-Bryant Banks15-09.00Culpeper County
18.9Wade Reynolds13-09.00Caroline
--9Dalton HedrickNDChancellor
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Raymond Buckner43-05.00Chancellor
2.11DaQuan Pollard40-05.00Caroline
3.11Bevontae Morris39-01.00Caroline
4.10Asaan Pankey37-07.00Caroline
5.-Nik Stewart37-06.00Culpeper County
6.-Eric Lara37-05.00Courtland
7.12Duane Fields36-11.00Caroline
8.-Matt Hinton36-00.00Culpeper County
9.-Henry Butler35-07.00Culpeper County
10.11Anthony Banks33-04.00Culpeper County
--11DiAngelo ClarkNDChancellor
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kenya Rollins12.94aArmstrong
2.11Ashley Fleming13.24aArmstrong
3.-Kanesha Coxson13.73aChancellor
4.12Rakeisha Heckstall13.84aCaroline
5.9Katie Jackson14.01aCulpeper County
6.-Janelle Holmes14.12aCourtland
7.-Alaina Minor14.21aCaroline
8.12Christy Sams14.36aArmstrong
9.-Nina Blowe14.41aCourtland
10.-Joellen Simmons14.42aCourtland
11.10Naajiah Shabazz14.51aCaroline
12.-Alexis Drury14.72aCourtland
13.9Bianka Crandell14.84aChancellor
14.11Jessica Destry14.90aArmstrong
15.-Stephanie Paul14.97aChancellor
16.-Andrea Chicas15.06aCulpeper County
17.-Shelby Jenkins15.39aCulpeper County
18.8Caylynn Terry15.94aArmstrong
19.10Raissa Ndikintum16.12aChancellor
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sydnee Lopes26.78aArmstrong
2.12Sequoyah Cottoms27.75aCulpeper County
3.12Kenya Rollins28.16aArmstrong
4.-Kanesha Coxson29.03aChancellor
5.10Raissa Ndikintum29.94aChancellor
6.12Christy Sams30.43aArmstrong
7.9Katie Jackson30.89aCulpeper County
8.10Bo Hayes31.03aCaroline
9.-Kelsey Lane31.50aChancellor
10.-Julianna Proccacini31.87aCourtland
11.-Andrea Chicas32.03aCulpeper County
12.-Stephanie Paul32.07aChancellor
13.-Shelby Jenkins32.13aCulpeper County
14.9Bianka Crandell32.53aChancellor
15.-Sydney Rampey33.54aCourtland
16.10Kyra Durso34.41aCaroline
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jalissa Lyon-McCain1:03.30aChancellor
2.12Sequoyah Cottoms1:04.75aCulpeper County
3.11Elizabeth Anderson1:04.83aChancellor
4.9Kiyanna Monroe1:05.11aCulpeper County
5.10Kathryn Hobbs1:05.53aCourtland
6.10Ashanti Wright1:06.91aChancellor
7.11Leila Bouldin1:08.10aCaroline
8.11Regina Miles1:08.14aArmstrong
9.12Ashley Lewis1:08.22aCulpeper County
10.-Erin Bartley1:11.43aChancellor
11.10Sidney Angel1:11.55aCulpeper County
12.10Nicole Woolcock1:14.82aCourtland
13.11Ryeisha Lee1:15.70aCaroline
14.-Andrea Gray1:16.22aCaroline
15.-Ashley Anderson1:18.15aChancellor
16.-Sydney Rampey1:18.31aCourtland
17.10Keely Licklider1:19.13aCourtland
18.10Kyra Durso1:19.16aCaroline
19.9Mikhal Taylor1:21.38aArmstrong
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Lewis2:38.77aCulpeper County
2.11Victoria Parent2:39.56aCourtland
3.9Sydney Wiles2:45.56aCourtland
4.9Sidney O'Toole2:46.20aCourtland
5.11Chandler Moison2:47.27aCaroline
6.11Cady Oster2:50.38aChancellor
7.-Madison Caldwell2:55.58aCourtland
8.9Sophia Wischnewski2:57.22aChancellor
9.-Haley Evans2:59.23aChancellor
10.-Lauren Hyde3:02.11aCulpeper County
11.-Abigail Jahoda3:09.38aCulpeper County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sidney Angel6:13.94aCulpeper County
2.-Madison Caldwell6:37.86aCourtland
3.11Kristina Anderson6:40.31aCourtland
4.10Madison Clodius6:46.40aChancellor
5.-Abigail Jahoda6:58.12aCulpeper County
6.11Jessica Flester7:01.73aCaroline
7.10Dominique Sanchez7:09.53aChancellor
8.11Hannah Kintzel7:14.43aCourtland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hanna Sharp12:48.96aChancellor
2.11Alison Davis20:18.62aCourtland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alea Stevens15.12aArmstrong
2.11Jessica Toliver15.77aCaroline
3.11Qunesha Davis16.58aArmstrong
4.10Megan Onesko18.83aCourtland
5.10Zoe Williams19.08aCaroline
6.9Katie Jackson21.08aCulpeper County
7.-Elisha Richardson21.49aChancellor
8.-Asia Stewart21.60aChancellor
9.9Kiyanna Monroe21.66aCulpeper County
10.9Kaliyah Winslow22.08aChancellor
11.11Meiasia Palmer22.14aArmstrong
12.12Lucy Bednarski22.42aCulpeper County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alea Stevens45.49aArmstrong
2.11Jessica Toliver48.71aCaroline
3.11Meiasia Palmer51.60aArmstrong
4.12Latifa Burrell51.70aArmstrong
5.11Qunesha Davis55.17aArmstrong
6.11Lora Homer56.13aCourtland
7.10Zoe Williams56.43aCaroline
8.9Kaliyah Winslow58.56aChancellor
9.9Micah Dupie1:01.58aChancellor
10.-Asia Stewart1:03.38aChancellor
11.12Lucy Bednarski1:07.28aCulpeper County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.40aCaroline
2.-Relay Team 56.08aCourtland
---Relay Team DQArmstrong
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:12.04aArmstrong
2.-Relay Team 4:30.37aChancellor
3.-Relay Team 4:30.49aCulpeper County
4.-Relay Team 4:36.27aCourtland
5.-Relay Team 4:50.43aCaroline
6.-Relay Team 5:09.73aChancellor
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:55.68aCourtland
2.-Relay Team 11:23.58aChancellor
3.-Relay Team 12:16.39aArmstrong
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alesha White29-09.75Culpeper County
2.12Alexandria Smith29-06.00Courtland
3.-Emma Wells28-06.00Courtland
4.11Samantha Nason26-02.00Caroline
5.-Tianna Johnson25-09.00Caroline
6.12Erin Devivies25-07.50Chancellor
7.-Elisha Richardson23-02.75Chancellor
8.-Lauren Mills22-00.50Culpeper County
9.-Andrea Gray21-06.00Caroline
10.-Jhayr Powell21-04.25Courtland
11.-Kaylee Robson20-09.50Culpeper County
12.-ShonMarra Glover18-08.00Caroline
13.10Destiny Witcher18-03.00Armstrong
14.-Kimberly Valko16-03.50Courtland
15.-Brandy Harvey10-02.00Caroline
--9Kaitlin ScottNDArmstrong
--11Qunesha DavisNDArmstrong
--11Sydnee LopesNDArmstrong
--12Anika TrentNDCourtland
--12Alea StevensNDArmstrong
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anika Trent105-00Courtland
2.12Erin Devivies84-03Chancellor
3.-Emma Wells81-06Courtland
4.12Alexandria Smith80-08Courtland
5.-Julie Lee79-07Caroline
6.-Alesha White78-01Culpeper County
7.-Tamarya Cook71-09Caroline
8.-Jhayr Powell66-07Courtland
9.-Elisha Richardson66-03Chancellor
10.11Chandler Moison64-11Caroline
11.-Lauren Mills64-10Culpeper County
12.11Samantha Nason57-09Caroline
13.11Alison Davis56-08Courtland
14.-Kaylee Robson56-06.50Culpeper County
15.10Destiny Witcher45-02Armstrong
16.-ShonMarra Glover40-10Caroline
17.-Lauren Hyde37-05.50Culpeper County
--9Kaitlin ScottFOULArmstrong
--12Kenya RollinsNDArmstrong
--11Qunesha DavisFOULArmstrong
--12Alea StevensNDArmstrong
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rakeisha Heckstall5-00.00Caroline
2.11Lora Homer5-00.00Courtland
3.11Qunesha Davis4-04.00Armstrong
4.9Kaitlin Scott4-04.00Armstrong
5.9Kiyanna Monroe4-04.00Culpeper County
6.-Shelby Jenkins4-02.00Culpeper County
6.10Sidney Angel4-02.00Culpeper County
8.-Abigail Jahoda4-00.00Culpeper County
---Quanisha MortonNHCulpeper County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Regina Miles7-00.00Armstrong
2.10Sidney Angel5-06.00Culpeper County
2.11Samantha Nason5-06.00Caroline
4.11Jessica Destry5-00.00Armstrong
4.11Hannah Kintzel5-00.00Courtland
6.10Nicole Woolcock4-06.00Courtland
--9Kaitlin ScottNHArmstrong
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Toliver16-03.50Caroline
2.11Sydnee Lopes16-00.50Armstrong
3.11Ashley Fleming15-03.50Armstrong
4.11Jessica Destry14-06.00Armstrong
5.12Rakeisha Heckstall14-05.50Caroline
6.12Sequoyah Cottoms13-09.75Culpeper County
7.10Jalissa Lyon-McCain13-04.75Chancellor
8.-Janelle Holmes12-11.50Courtland
9.-Julianna Proccacini12-02.50Courtland
10.10Sidney Angel12-02.00Culpeper County
11.-Nina Blowe11-08.00Courtland
12.-Alexis Drury11-05.75Courtland
13.-Mercedes Henry11-04.00Courtland
14.-Ashley Anderson10-09.00Chancellor
15.-Abigail Jahoda10-08.00Culpeper County
16.9Kaliyah Winslow10-04.75Chancellor
17.-Lauren Hyde8-09.50Culpeper County
---Shelby JenkinsFOULCulpeper County
--11Qunesha DavisFOULArmstrong
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Fleming34-02.00Armstrong
2.11Jessica Destry32-10.00Armstrong
3.12Latifa Burrell32-05.00Armstrong
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.