Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Thompkins12.09aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.12Tory Knebel12.23aPomeroy
3.11Austin Reisdorph12.68aPomeroy
4.12Robert Warner12.70aOakesdale
5.11Billy Brown12.85aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.11DJ Leroue12.88aWaitsburg-Prescott
7.11Brendan Lueck12.91aPomeroy
8.11Alex Dill12.95aWaitsburg-Prescott
9.12Damian Loucks13.01aOakesdale
10.11Sam Harder13.04aSt. John-Endicott
11.11Jacob Desjardin13.11aPomeroy
12.10Michael Martinez13.12aAsotin
13.10Jacob Henry13.22aAsotin
14.11Nick Robertson13.28aGarfield-Palouse
15.10Jean-Emile Leconte13.39aDeSales
16.12Emmanuel Prado13.48aWaitsburg-Prescott
17.11Kyle Davidson13.55aAsotin
18.9Dominic Kjeldgaard13.57aDeSales
19.10Nathan Brooks13.66aPomeroy
20.9Cole Mayfield13.71aPomeroy
21.11Zac Brown13.73aWaitsburg-Prescott
22.9Jacob Johnson13.75aSt. John-Endicott
23.9Daniel Stansell13.79aWaitsburg-Prescott
24.12Jeff Schwartz13.96aWaitsburg-Prescott
25.10Angel Martinez14.19aDeSales
26.11Brett Keener14.32aAsotin
27.9Jordan Morris15.01aSt. John-Endicott
28.11Michael Ambroson15.55aAsotin
29.10Roy Ebong16.11aWaitsburg-Prescott
9Kaese RamosNTSt. John-Endicott
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Thompkins23.76aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.12Jeff Kent24.10aGarfield-Palouse
3.11Austin Reisdorph24.50aPomeroy
4.11Alex Dill25.05aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.12Logan Wanous25.49aWaitsburg-Prescott
6.12Damian Loucks25.93aOakesdale
7.11Nick Robertson26.19aGarfield-Palouse
8.12Emmanuel Prado26.35aWaitsburg-Prescott
9.11Jacob Desjardin26.52aPomeroy
10.12Robert Warner26.59aOakesdale
11.10Jean-Emile Leconte26.62aDeSales
12.11Kyle Davidson26.97aAsotin
13.11Fernando Torres27.09aWaitsburg-Prescott
14.10Jacob Henry27.10aAsotin
15.10Graham BeDell28.40aSt. John-Endicott
16.10Angel Martinez28.56aDeSales
17.9Memo Morfin29.33aPomeroy
18.11Brett Keener30.06aAsotin
19.9Brett Curtis30.29aOakesdale
20.11Michael Ambroson31.43aAsotin
21.9Jacob Johnson32.70aSt. John-Endicott
11Jordan HollingsheadNTAsotin
11Zac BrownNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Kaese RamosNTSt. John-Endicott
10Michael MartinezNTAsotin
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11James Thompkins52.95aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.12Nate Dalton54.03aAsotin
3.10Michael Martinez57.50aAsotin
4.11Kyle Davidson1:00.11aAsotin
5.9Dominic Kjeldgaard1:00.21aDeSales
6.9Ryan Hepker1:18.45aWalla Walla Valley
10Roy EbongNTWaitsburg-Prescott
11Alex AamodtNTWalla Walla Valley
9Owen LanningNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Wales54.92DeSales
10Jean-Emile Leconte57.66DeSales
9Andrew Elmenhurst58.25DeSales
10Braden Kimball60.17DeSales
10Juan Cortez62.47DeSales
10Sergio Alexis Pena62.72DeSales
10Angel Martinez64.65DeSales
12Mat Zimmerman68.44DeSales
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jesse Styner2:07.24aAsotin
2.11Seth Deal2:07.90aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.9Austin Conklin2:17.95aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.10Juan Cortez2:18.63aDeSales
5.10Kevin Knauff2:28.97aGarfield-Palouse
6.12Michael Wade2:29.70aPomeroy
7.11Gage Merritt2:31.33aOakesdale
8.10E.J. Meserve2:32.40aWaitsburg-Prescott
9.11Gabe Escalante2:35.73aWaitsburg-Prescott
10.9Douglas Cowdry2:51.01aAsotin
12Chase TeigenNTAsotin
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chase Teigen4:43.90aAsotin
2.10Juan Cortez5:09.64aDeSales
3.10Keaton Sullivan5:27.65aDeSales
4.10Braden Kimball5:39.60aDeSales
5.10Kevin Knauff5:48.21aGarfield-Palouse
6.9Douglas Cowdry6:25.91aAsotin
11Alex AamodtNTWalla Walla Valley
9Chandler TeigenNTAsotin
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Chandler Teigen10:42.00aAsotin
2.10Keaton Sullivan11:55.00aDeSales
9Dillon JacobsNTOakesdale
10E.J. MeserveNTWaitsburg-Prescott
9Stephen FletcherNTPomeroy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Brown16.72aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.11Brandon Bissell17.75aWalla Walla Valley
3.11Julian Torez23.26aWaitsburg-Prescott
4.11Jose Esparza24.26aWaitsburg-Prescott
12Jon AtchleyNTPomeroy
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Wales41.71aDeSales
2.11Billy Brown42.51aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.10Sergio Alexis Pena52.19aDeSales
4.11Julian Torez54.09aWaitsburg-Prescott
5.11Jose Esparza56.06aWaitsburg-Prescott
11Logan DozierNTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Billy Brown
Alex Dill
Logan Dozier
James Thompkins
45.99aWaitsburg-Prescott
2.-Tory Knebel
Jacob Desjardin
Austin Reisdorph
Brendan Lueck
46.91aPomeroy
3.-Andrew Elmenhurst
Nick Wales
Jean-Emile Leconte
Dominic Kjeldgaard
48.52aDeSales
4.-Damian Loucks
Nathan Sims
Brett Curtis
Robert Warner
51.91aOakesdale
-Graham BeDell
Darcy Stamper
Sam Harder
Kaese Ramos
NTSt. John-Endicott
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Elmenhurst
Jean-Emile Leconte
Nick Wales
Dominic Kjeldgaard
3:51.19aDeSales
2.-Seth Deal
Austin Conklin
Logan Wanous
Logan Dozier
3:54.96aWaitsburg-Prescott
3.-Jeff Kent
Derrick Bosch
Kevin Knauff
Nick Robertson
3:58.67aGarfield-Palouse
4.-Relay Team 4:18.35aDeSales
5.-Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
Wyatt Jenkins
Brendan Lueck
4:22.99aPomeroy
-Michael Wade
Memo Morphin
Blaine Reisdorph
Cole Mayfield
NTPomeroy
-Graham BeDell
Darcy Stamper
Sam Harder
Kaleb Simon
NTSt. John-Endicott
-Roy Ebong
Emmanuel Prado
Fernando Torres
DJ Leroue
NTWaitsburg-Prescott
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eshom Estes48-06.50Waitsburg-Prescott
2.11Landon Ristau44-09.50Asotin
3.11Ben Shafer43-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Tory Knebel40-06.00Pomeroy
5.12Mat Zimmerman37-11.50DeSales
6.12Derrick Bosch37-05.25Garfield-Palouse
7.12Nathan Sims37-00.50Oakesdale
8.11Brendan Donovan36-08.25Waitsburg-Prescott
9.11Jacob Cantuna36-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
10.12Jesse Koller35-09.50Pomeroy
11.12Jesus Lara35-06.50DeSales
12.9Jacob Swearingen34-09.50Asotin
13.12Anthony Brown34-04.50DeSales
14.10Dirk Whitmore32-10.00Asotin
15.11Mike Wymore32-08.75Pomeroy
16.9Daniel Stansell32-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott
17.11Sam Lindekugel31-00.75Pomeroy
18.10Nate Bartlow30-03.50Waitsburg-Prescott
19.10Braden Kimball30-03.25DeSales
20.9Shaefer Mason30-03.00Asotin
21.11Nick Robertson28-06.50Garfield-Palouse
22.9Jordan Morris26-00.00St. John-Endicott
23.9Brandon Riley25-11.50Oakesdale
24.11Frank Nobili25-10.50Waitsburg-Prescott
25.10Kevin Knauff24-09.75Garfield-Palouse
26.9Ryan Hepker20-02.50Walla Walla Valley
10Nathan BrooksNDPomeroy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Brown127-01DeSales
2.12Eshom Estes124-11Waitsburg-Prescott
3.11Landon Ristau117-02Asotin
4.10Dirk Whitmore108-08Asotin
5.12Derrick Bosch107-08Garfield-Palouse
6.11Ben Shafer106-10Waitsburg-Prescott
7.9Jacob Swearingen103-03Asotin
8.12Mat Zimmerman102-08DeSales
9.11Zac Brown92-10Waitsburg-Prescott
10.12Jesse Koller87-10Pomeroy
11.11Sam Lindekugel85-10Pomeroy
12.11Wyatt Jenkins84-04Pomeroy
13.9Daniel Stansell83-07Waitsburg-Prescott
14.10Nate Bartlow80-02Waitsburg-Prescott
15.9Shaefer Mason78-08Asotin
16.11Mike Wymore67-06Pomeroy
17.9Brett Curtis65-01Oakesdale
18.9Blaine Reisdorph63-00Pomeroy
19.9Tyler Shafer59-01Waitsburg-Prescott
20.9Ryan Hepker56-01Walla Walla Valley
21.9Jacob Johnson44-08St. John-Endicott
22.9Jordan Morris44-08St. John-Endicott
23.9Stephen Fletcher39-01Pomeroy
11Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy
10Nathan BrooksNDPomeroy
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Eshom Estes125-04Waitsburg-Prescott
2.10Dirk Whitmore123-09Asotin
3.11Jacob Cantuna118-04Waitsburg-Prescott
4.12Jon Atchley115-04Pomeroy
5.11Jordan Hollingshead114-07Asotin
6.10Graham BeDell110-02St. John-Endicott
7.12Nathan Sims110-01Oakesdale
8.11Brendan Donovan108-04Waitsburg-Prescott
9.12Anthony Brown107-00DeSales
10.12Derrick Bosch105-10Garfield-Palouse
11.12Mat Zimmerman101-04DeSales
12.11Ben Shafer97-06Waitsburg-Prescott
13.11Sam Lindekugel96-02Pomeroy
14.12Jesus Lara89-11DeSales
15.11Wyatt Jenkins88-02Pomeroy
16.11Mike Wymore87-02Pomeroy
17.9Tyler Shafer85-08Waitsburg-Prescott
18.9Memo Morfin85-01Pomeroy
19.11Frank Nobili83-04Waitsburg-Prescott
20.9Brett Curtis80-08Oakesdale
21.9Ryan Hepker66-10Walla Walla Valley
22.12Jeff Schwartz62-02Waitsburg-Prescott
10Nathan BrooksNDPomeroy
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Darcy Stamper5-10.00St. John-Endicott
2.11Brandon Bissell5-06.00Walla Walla Valley
3.11Brendan Donovan5-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Jordan Hollingshead5-04.00Asotin
5.9Cole Mayfield4-04.00Pomeroy
6.11Frank Nobili4-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott
11Kai LedgerwoodNHPomeroy
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Atchley11-00.00Pomeroy
2.12Jeff Kent10-00.00Garfield-Palouse
3.9Cole Mayfield8-06.00Pomeroy
4.12Michael Wade8-00.00Pomeroy
5.9Blaine Reisdorph6-06.00Pomeroy
6.9Memo Morfin6-06.00Pomeroy
11Michael AmbrosonNHAsotin
10Michael MartinezNHAsotin
11Kai LedgerwoodNHPomeroy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Bissell19-09.25Walla Walla Valley
2.12Nick Wales19-03.75DeSales
3.10Darcy Stamper17-11.00St. John-Endicott
4.9Andrew Elmenhurst17-09.00DeSales
5.12Robert Warner16-10.50Oakesdale
6.11Dalton Jacobs15-09.00Oakesdale
7.11Gage Merritt15-02.25Oakesdale
8.9Jacob Swearingen15-02.00Asotin
9.11Fernando Torres14-10.75Waitsburg-Prescott
10.12Nathan Sims14-05.25Oakesdale
11.12Jeff Schwartz14-02.50Waitsburg-Prescott
12.10Sergio Alexis Pena14-01.00DeSales
13.11Frank Nobili13-06.25Waitsburg-Prescott
14.9Tyler Shafer13-00.75Waitsburg-Prescott
15.9Dillon Jacobs12-11.25Oakesdale
16.9Jordan Morris12-10.00St. John-Endicott
17.9Brandon Riley11-06.50Oakesdale
18.9Blaine Reisdorph11-03.25Pomeroy
10Angel MartinezNDDeSales
9Kaese RamosNDSt. John-Endicott
12Jon AtchleyNDPomeroy
11Brendan LueckNDPomeroy
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Bissell39-05.00Walla Walla Valley
2.9Andrew Elmenhurst38-02.50DeSales
3.9Austin Conklin35-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott
4.11Sam Harder34-07.00St. John-Endicott
5.11Gage Merritt31-09.00Oakesdale
6.9Dillon Jacobs30-06.00Oakesdale
7.10Sergio Alexis Pena29-10.00DeSales
11Dalton JacobsNDOakesdale
11Logan DozierNDWaitsburg-Prescott