Athletic.net Team Results Management

District 9 1B / 2B

Friday, March 30, 2012

Clarkston HS, Clarkston

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Thompkins12.09aWaitsburg-Prescott      
2.12Tory Knebel12.23aPomeroy      
3.11Austin Reisdorph12.68aPomeroy      
4.12Robert Warner12.70aOakesdale      
5.11Billy Brown12.85aWaitsburg-Prescott      
6.11DJ Leroue12.88aWaitsburg-Prescott      
7.11Brendan Lueck12.91aPomeroy      
8.11Alex Dill12.95aWaitsburg-Prescott      
9.12Damian Loucks13.01aOakesdale      
10.11Sam Harder13.04aSt. John-Endicott      
11.11Jacob Desjardin13.11aPomeroy      
12.10Michael Martinez13.12aAsotin      
13.10Jacob Henry13.22aAsotin      
14.11Nick Robertson13.28aGarfield-Palouse      
15.10Jean-Emile Leconte13.39aDeSales      
16.12Emmanuel Prado13.48aWaitsburg-Prescott      
17.11Kyle Davidson13.55aAsotin      
18.9Dominic Kjeldgaard13.57aDeSales      
19.10Nathan Brooks13.66aPomeroy      
20.9Cole Mayfield13.71aPomeroy      
21.11Zac Brown13.73aWaitsburg-Prescott      
22.9Jacob Johnson13.75aSt. John-Endicott      
23.9Daniel Stansell13.79aWaitsburg-Prescott      
24.12Jeff Schwarz13.96aWaitsburg-Prescott      
25.10Angel Martinez14.19aDeSales      
26.11Brett Keener14.32aAsotin      
27.9Jordan Morris15.01aSt. John-Endicott      
28.11Michael Ambroson15.55aAsotin      
29.10Roy Ebong16.11aWaitsburg-Prescott      
9Kaese RamosNTSt. John-Endicott      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Thompkins23.76aWaitsburg-Prescott      
2.12Jeff Kent24.10aGarfield-Palouse      
3.11Austin Reisdorph24.50aPomeroy      
4.11Alex Dill25.05aWaitsburg-Prescott      
5.12Logan Wanous25.49aWaitsburg-Prescott      
6.12Damian Loucks25.93aOakesdale      
7.11Nick Robertson26.19aGarfield-Palouse      
8.12Emmanuel Prado26.35aWaitsburg-Prescott      
9.11Jacob Desjardin26.52aPomeroy      
10.12Robert Warner26.59aOakesdale      
11.10Jean-Emile Leconte26.62aDeSales      
12.11Kyle Davidson26.97aAsotin      
13.11Fernando Torres27.09aWaitsburg-Prescott      
14.10Jacob Henry27.10aAsotin      
15.10Graham BeDell28.40aSt. John-Endicott      
16.10Angel Martinez28.56aDeSales      
17.9Memo Morfin29.33aPomeroy      
18.11Brett Keener30.06aAsotin      
19.9Brett Curtis30.29aOakesdale      
20.11Michael Ambroson31.43aAsotin      
21.9Jacob Johnson32.70aSt. John-Endicott      
9Kaese RamosNTSt. John-Endicott      
10Michael MartinezNTAsotin      
11Zac BrownNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
11Jordan HollingsheadNTAsotin      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11James Thompkins52.95aWaitsburg-Prescott      
2.12Nate Dalton54.03aAsotin      
3.10Michael Martinez57.50aAsotin      
4.11Kyle Davidson1:00.11aAsotin      
5.9Dominic Kjeldgaard1:00.21aDeSales      
6.9Ryan Hepker1:18.45aWalla Walla Valley      
10Roy EbongNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
11Alex AamodtNTWalla Walla Valley      
9Owen LanningNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Nick Wales54.92DeSales      
10Jean-Emile Leconte57.66DeSales      
9Andrew Elmenhurst58.25DeSales      
10Braden Kimball60.17DeSales      
10Juan Cortez62.47DeSales      
10Sergio Alexis Pena62.72DeSales      
10Angel Martinez64.65DeSales      
12Mat Zimmerman68.44DeSales      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jesse Styner2:07.24aAsotin      
2.11Seth Deal2:07.90aWaitsburg-Prescott      
3.9Austin Conklin2:17.95aWaitsburg-Prescott      
4.10Juan Cortez2:18.63aDeSales      
5.10Kevin Knauff2:28.97aGarfield-Palouse      
6.12Michael Wade2:29.70aPomeroy      
7.11Gage Merritt2:31.33aOakesdale      
8.10E.J. Meserve2:32.40aWaitsburg-Prescott      
9.11Gabe Escalante2:35.73aWaitsburg-Prescott      
10.9Douglas Cowdry2:51.01aAsotin      
12Chase TeigenNTAsotin      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Teigen4:43.90aAsotin      
2.10Juan Cortez5:09.64aDeSales      
3.10Keaton Sullivan5:27.65aDeSales      
4.10Braden Kimball5:39.60aDeSales      
5.10Kevin Knauff5:48.21aGarfield-Palouse      
6.9Douglas Cowdry6:25.91aAsotin      
9Chandler TeigenNTAsotin      
11Alex AamodtNTWalla Walla Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chandler Teigen10:42.00aAsotin      
2.10Keaton Sullivan11:55.00aDeSales      
9Stephen FletcherNTPomeroy      
9Dillon JacobsNTOakesdale      
10E.J. MeserveNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Billy Brown16.72aWaitsburg-Prescott      
2.11Brandon Bissell17.75aWalla Walla Valley      
3.11Julian Torez23.26aWaitsburg-Prescott      
4.11Jose Esparza24.26aWaitsburg-Prescott      
12Jon AtchleyNTPomeroy      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Wales41.71aDeSales      
2.11Billy Brown42.51aWaitsburg-Prescott      
3.10Sergio Alexis Pena52.19aDeSales      
4.11Julian Torez54.09aWaitsburg-Prescott      
5.11Jose Esparza56.06aWaitsburg-Prescott      
11Logan DozierNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Billy Brown
Alex Dill
Logan Dozier
James Thompkins
45.99aWaitsburg-Prescott      
2.-Tory Knebel
Jacob Desjardin
Austin Reisdorph
Brendan Lueck
46.91aPomeroy      
3.-Andrew Elmenhurst
Nick Wales
Jean-Emile Leconte
Dominic Kjeldgaard
48.52aDeSales      
4.-Damian Loucks
Nathan Sims
Brett Curtis
Robert Warner
51.91aOakesdale      
-Graham BeDell
Darcy Stamper
Sam Harder
Kaese Ramos
NTSt. John-Endicott      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Andrew Elmenhurst
Jean-Emile Leconte
Nick Wales
Dominic Kjeldgaard
3:51.19aDeSales      
2.-Seth Deal
Austin Conklin
Logan Wanous
Logan Dozier
3:54.96aWaitsburg-Prescott      
3.-Jeff Kent
Derrick Bosch
Kevin Knauff
Nick Robertson
3:58.67aGarfield-Palouse      
4.-Relay Team 4:18.35aDeSales      
5.-Tory Knebel
Austin Reisdorph
Wyatt Jenkins
Brendan Lueck
4:22.99aPomeroy      
-Roy Ebong
Emmanuel Prado
Fernando Torres
DJ Leroue
NTWaitsburg-Prescott      
-Michael Wade
Memo Morphin
Blaine Reisdorph
Cole Mayfield
NTPomeroy      
-Graham BeDell
Darcy Stamper
Sam Harder
Kaleb Simon
NTSt. John-Endicott      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eshom Estes48-06.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
2.11Landon Ristau44-09.50Asotin      
3.11Ben Shafer43-01.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.12Tory Knebel40-06.00Pomeroy      
5.12Mat Zimmerman37-11.50DeSales      
6.12Derrick Bosch37-05.25Garfield-Palouse      
7.12Nathan Sims37-00.50Oakesdale      
8.11Brendan Donovan36-08.25Waitsburg-Prescott      
9.11Jacob Cantuna36-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
10.12Jesse Koller35-09.50Pomeroy      
11.12Jesus Lara35-06.50DeSales      
12.9Jacob Swearingen34-09.50Asotin      
13.12Anthony Brown34-04.50DeSales      
14.10Dirk Whitmore32-10.00Asotin      
15.11Mike Wymore32-08.75Pomeroy      
16.9Daniel Stansell32-05.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
17.11Sam Lindekugel31-00.75Pomeroy      
18.10Nate Bartlow30-03.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
19.10Braden Kimball30-03.25DeSales      
20.9Shaefer Mason30-03.00Asotin      
21.11Nick Robertson28-06.50Garfield-Palouse      
22.9Jordan Morris26-00.00St. John-Endicott      
23.9Brandon Riley25-11.50Oakesdale      
24.11Frank Nobili25-10.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
25.10Kevin Knauff24-09.75Garfield-Palouse      
26.9Ryan Hepker20-02.50Walla Walla Valley      
10Nathan BrooksNDPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anthony Brown127-01DeSales      
2.12Eshom Estes124-11Waitsburg-Prescott      
3.11Landon Ristau117-02Asotin      
4.10Dirk Whitmore108-08Asotin      
5.12Derrick Bosch107-08Garfield-Palouse      
6.11Ben Shafer106-10Waitsburg-Prescott      
7.9Jacob Swearingen103-03Asotin      
8.12Mat Zimmerman102-08DeSales      
9.11Zac Brown92-10Waitsburg-Prescott      
10.12Jesse Koller87-10Pomeroy      
11.11Sam Lindekugel85-10Pomeroy      
12.11Wyatt Jenkins84-04Pomeroy      
13.9Daniel Stansell83-07Waitsburg-Prescott      
14.10Nate Bartlow80-02Waitsburg-Prescott      
15.9Shaefer Mason78-08Asotin      
16.11Mike Wymore67-06Pomeroy      
17.9Brett Curtis65-01Oakesdale      
18.9Blaine Reisdorph63-00Pomeroy      
19.9Tyler Shafer59-01Waitsburg-Prescott      
20.9Ryan Hepker56-01Walla Walla Valley      
21.9Jacob Johnson44-08St. John-Endicott      
22.9Jordan Morris44-08St. John-Endicott      
23.9Stephen Fletcher39-01Pomeroy      
11Kai LedgerwoodNDPomeroy      
10Nathan BrooksNDPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Eshom Estes125-04Waitsburg-Prescott      
2.10Dirk Whitmore123-09Asotin      
3.11Jacob Cantuna118-04Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.12Jon Atchley115-04Pomeroy      
5.11Jordan Hollingshead114-07Asotin      
6.10Graham BeDell110-02St. John-Endicott      
7.12Nathan Sims110-01Oakesdale      
8.11Brendan Donovan108-04Waitsburg-Prescott      
9.12Anthony Brown107-00DeSales      
10.12Derrick Bosch105-10Garfield-Palouse      
11.12Mat Zimmerman101-04DeSales      
12.11Ben Shafer97-06Waitsburg-Prescott      
13.11Sam Lindekugel96-02Pomeroy      
14.12Jesus Lara89-11DeSales      
15.11Wyatt Jenkins88-02Pomeroy      
16.11Mike Wymore87-02Pomeroy      
17.9Tyler Shafer85-08Waitsburg-Prescott      
18.9Memo Morfin85-01Pomeroy      
19.11Frank Nobili83-04Waitsburg-Prescott      
20.9Brett Curtis80-08Oakesdale      
21.9Ryan Hepker66-10Walla Walla Valley      
22.12Jeff Schwarz62-02Waitsburg-Prescott      
10Nathan BrooksNDPomeroy      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Darcy Stamper5-10.00St. John-Endicott      
2.11Brandon Bissell5-06.00Walla Walla Valley      
3.11Brendan Donovan5-04.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.11Jordan Hollingshead5-04.00Asotin      
5.9Cole Mayfield4-04.00Pomeroy      
6.11Frank Nobili4-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
11Kai LedgerwoodNHPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jon Atchley11-00.00Pomeroy      
2.12Jeff Kent10-00.00Garfield-Palouse      
3.9Cole Mayfield8-06.00Pomeroy      
4.12Michael Wade8-00.00Pomeroy      
5.9Blaine Reisdorph6-06.00Pomeroy      
6.9Memo Morfin6-06.00Pomeroy      
11Michael AmbrosonNHAsotin      
10Michael MartinezNHAsotin      
11Kai LedgerwoodNHPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brandon Bissell19-09.25Walla Walla Valley      
2.12Nick Wales19-03.75DeSales      
3.10Darcy Stamper17-11.00St. John-Endicott      
4.9Andrew Elmenhurst17-09.00DeSales      
5.12Robert Warner16-10.50Oakesdale      
6.11Dalton Jacobs15-09.00Oakesdale      
7.11Gage Merritt15-02.25Oakesdale      
8.9Jacob Swearingen15-02.00Asotin      
9.11Fernando Torres14-10.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
10.12Nathan Sims14-05.25Oakesdale      
11.12Jeff Schwarz14-02.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
12.10Sergio Alexis Pena14-01.00DeSales      
13.11Frank Nobili13-06.25Waitsburg-Prescott      
14.9Tyler Shafer13-00.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
15.9Dillon Jacobs12-11.25Oakesdale      
16.9Jordan Morris12-10.00St. John-Endicott      
17.9Brandon Riley11-06.50Oakesdale      
18.9Blaine Reisdorph11-03.25Pomeroy      
10Angel MartinezNDDeSales      
9Kaese RamosNDSt. John-Endicott      
12Jon AtchleyNDPomeroy      
11Brendan LueckNDPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brandon Bissell39-05.00Walla Walla Valley      
2.9Andrew Elmenhurst38-02.50DeSales      
3.9Austin Conklin35-08.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.11Sam Harder34-07.00St. John-Endicott      
5.11Gage Merritt31-09.00Oakesdale      
6.9Dillon Jacobs30-06.00Oakesdale      
7.10Sergio Alexis Pena29-10.00DeSales      
11Dalton JacobsNDOakesdale      
11Logan DozierNDWaitsburg-Prescott      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cheyenne Loop13.82aAsotin      
2.12Kristin Potter14.14aWaitsburg-Prescott      
3.11Cheyanne Ausman14.76aAsotin      
4.10Julia Ristau14.77aAsotin      
5.11Cassie Thompson14.82aGarfield-Palouse      
6.11Holly Leendertsen14.85aGarfield-Palouse      
7.9Skylar Smith14.91aAsotin      
8.9Maddie Bogenrief15.04aOakesdale      
9.11Brigit Lyons15.17aDeSales      
10.10Torrie Koller15.21aPomeroy      
11.10Hannah Ehlers15.24aWalla Walla Valley      
12.12Grace Druffel15.28aGarfield-Palouse      
13.9Stacia Deal15.42aWaitsburg-Prescott      
14.11Emily Field15.52aWalla Walla Valley      
15.12Liezel Lenhart15.67aDeSales      
16.10Alex Naught15.82aOakesdale      
17.10Gabby Israel15.83aOakesdale      
18.10Sonya Mendoza15.87aWaitsburg-Prescott      
19.12Kelsey Collins16.04aPomeroy      
20.9Stephanie Kelly16.34aSt. John-Endicott      
21.9Shanndyn Fyant16.91aAsotin      
22.9Maranda Callahan17.44aWaitsburg-Prescott      
23.9Sami Bledsoe17.51aWaitsburg-Prescott      
9Blanca QuirozNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
10Catherine MartinezNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
10Taylor PrinceNTPomeroy      
10Hayley AdamsNTOakesdale      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassie Thompson29.12aGarfield-Palouse      
2.10Julia Ristau29.98aAsotin      
3.11Holly Leendertsen30.28aGarfield-Palouse      
4.9Gail Harder30.45aSt. John-Endicott      
5.10Emily Skay30.82aWaitsburg-Prescott      
6.9Maddie Bogenrief30.92aOakesdale      
7.12Grace Druffel31.18aGarfield-Palouse      
8.12Liezel Lenhart31.29aDeSales      
9.10Sonya Mendoza31.68aWaitsburg-Prescott      
10.9Melissa Groom31.82aOakesdale      
11.9Stephanie Kelly33.35aSt. John-Endicott      
12.10Joy Littleton34.00aOakesdale      
13.9Maranda Callahan34.23aWaitsburg-Prescott      
14.9Blanca Quiroz35.02aWaitsburg-Prescott      
9Stacia DealNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
10Catherine MartinezNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
9Rachel GfellerNTSt. John-Endicott      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Cheyenne Loop1:06.72aAsotin      
2.12Jessica Arnzen1:07.42aWalla Walla Valley      
3.9Skylar Smith1:10.49aAsotin      
4.10Emily Skay1:11.49aWaitsburg-Prescott      
5.12Liezel Lenhart1:14.99aDeSales      
6.10Hannah Ehlers1:19.26aWalla Walla Valley      
12Kristin PotterNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
11Emily FieldNTWalla Walla Valley      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madeline Eggleston2:41.96aAsotin      
2.9Shania Bailey2:46.36aSt. John-Endicott      
3.9Jordan Porubek2:57.44aSt. John-Endicott      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lucy Eggleston6:00.07aAsotin      
2.12Jessica Arnzen6:00.67aWalla Walla Valley      
3.11Courtenay Perry6:01.20aOakesdale      
4.9Olivia Pakootas6:09.28aOakesdale      
5.10Cori Maines7:55.40aAsotin      
12Lauren SpickelmierNTWalla Walla Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Lucy Eggleston13:09.14aAsotin      
2.12Sadie Johnson13:10.01aAsotin      
3.12Meghan Gfeller13:46.85aSt. John-Endicott      
4.12Lauren Spickelmier14:46.94aWalla Walla Valley      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Wujek17.69aDeSales      
2.12Ronnie Hulce18.43aWaitsburg-Prescott      
3.11Brigit Lyons18.49aDeSales      
4.10Hannah Ehlers18.83aWalla Walla Valley      
5.9Rachel Gfeller18.89aSt. John-Endicott      
6.9Melissa Groom21.36aOakesdale      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grace Druffel55.07aGarfield-Palouse      
2.9Melissa Groom58.00aOakesdale      
12Ronnie HulceNTWaitsburg-Prescott      
11Brigit LyonsNTDeSales      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alex Naught
Gabby Israel
Joy Littleton
Maddie Bogenrief
59.51aOakesdale      
2.-Kelsey Collins
Torrie Koller
Deanna Melvoin
Cheyenne Miller
59.71aPomeroy      
3.-Annie Bailey
Jordan Porubek
Shania Bailey
Gail Harder
59.77aSt. John-Endicott      
-Sami Bledsoe
Maranda Callahan
Stacia Deal
Sonya Mendoza
1:02.74aWaitsburg-Prescott      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Stacia Deal
Emily Skay
Ronnie Hulce
Kristin Potter
1:59.87aWaitsburg-Prescott      
2.-Gail Harder
Shania Bailey
Rachel Gfeller
Annie Bailey
2:04.57aSt. John-Endicott      
3.-Olivia Pakootas
Joy Littleton
Courtenay Perry
Maddie Bogenrief
2:07.51aOakesdale      
4.-Kelsey Collins
Cheyenne Miller
Deanna Melvoin
Torrie Koller
2:10.99aPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kayla Loop36-03.50Asotin      
2.10Piper Loop31-11.00Asotin      
3.11Mackenzie Trzil28-09.00Asotin      
4.11Cheyanne Ausman27-11.75Asotin      
4.11Hannah Helms27-11.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
6.11Alex Overton26-03.00Oakesdale      
7.10Alex Naught25-03.50Oakesdale      
8.10Brittany Lute24-03.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
9.12Jessie Hathaway24-01.50Garfield-Palouse      
10.12Amanda Bingman24-01.00Pomeroy      
11.9Stacia Deal23-11.25Waitsburg-Prescott      
12.10Danielle Trzil23-03.50Asotin      
13.10Maria Meyers21-04.00Pomeroy      
14.10Hayley Adams20-05.50Oakesdale      
15.9Shanndyn Fyant18-11.00Asotin      
9Katelin TurnerNDPomeroy      
10Brielle WhittakerNDAsotin      
10Sonya MendozaNDWaitsburg-Prescott      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Piper Loop105-10Asotin      
2.11Cheyanne Ausman84-02Asotin      
3.11Alex Overton76-05Oakesdale      
4.10Danielle Trzil71-05Asotin      
5.11Mackenzie Trzil68-01Asotin      
6.12Amanda Bingman64-10Pomeroy      
7.12Jessie Hathaway58-10Garfield-Palouse      
8.9Shanndyn Fyant56-05Asotin      
9.10Hayley Adams55-05Oakesdale      
10.10Gabby Israel48-11Oakesdale      
11.10Maria Meyers46-06Pomeroy      
12.9Jordan Porubek36-06St. John-Endicott      
9Stephanie KellyNDSt. John-Endicott      
9Katelin TurnerNDPomeroy      
10Brielle WhittakerNDAsotin      
12Kayla LoopNDAsotin      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kindsey Bott107-10Pomeroy      
2.10Annie Bailey96-00St. John-Endicott      
3.10Gabby Israel82-07Oakesdale      
4.11Alex Overton81-02Oakesdale      
5.11Hannah Helms79-02Waitsburg-Prescott      
6.11Mackenzie Trzil68-07Asotin      
7.10Brittany Lute64-04Waitsburg-Prescott      
8.9Shania Bailey62-10St. John-Endicott      
9.10Alex Naught62-00Oakesdale      
10.10Maria Meyers56-02Pomeroy      
11.10Hayley Adams47-08Oakesdale      
12.12Amanda Bingman47-04Pomeroy      
13.9Shanndyn Fyant44-05Asotin      
14.12Jessie Hathaway44-00Garfield-Palouse      
10Brielle WhittakerNDAsotin      
9Katelin TurnerNDPomeroy      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Wujek5-00.00DeSales      
2.9Skylar Smith4-08.00Asotin      
3.10Annie Bailey4-04.00St. John-Endicott      
4.9Olivia Pakootas4-02.00Oakesdale      
5.10Torrie Koller4-02.00Pomeroy      
5.11Cassie Thompson4-02.00Garfield-Palouse      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylor Prince6-06.00Pomeroy      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Allison Wujek15-00.25DeSales      
2.11Brigit Lyons14-03.50DeSales      
3.11Cassie Thompson13-09.00Garfield-Palouse      
4.11Holly Leendertsen13-06.50Garfield-Palouse      
5.12Kristin Potter13-05.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
6.12Liezel Lenhart13-04.25DeSales      
7.11Maddy Witt12-11.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
8.9Olivia Pakootas12-10.75Oakesdale      
9.12Deanna Melvoen11-11.00Pomeroy      
10.9Jordan Porubek11-05.50St. John-Endicott      
11.9Cheyenne Miller11-04.00Pomeroy      
12.9Gail Harder11-02.50St. John-Endicott      
13.9Sami Bledsoe10-08.75Waitsburg-Prescott      
14.9Maranda Callahan10-04.50Waitsburg-Prescott      
15.10Emily Skay10-02.25Waitsburg-Prescott      
12Kelsey CollinsNDPomeroy      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Rachel Gfeller31-06.25St. John-Endicott      
2.9Cheyenne Loop31-00.00Asotin      
3.12Ronnie Hulce29-06.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
4.11Maddy Witt29-00.00Waitsburg-Prescott      
5.12Meghan Gfeller28-08.00St. John-Endicott      
6.12Deanna Melvoen26-04.50Pomeroy      
7.9Cheyenne Miller21-10.00Pomeroy      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.