Team Results Management

Meet Info

DevelopmentalCadetYouthIntermediate
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Devin Cronlotac15.5Sts Joseph and John
5Cory Penter15.8St Anthony of Padua-...
5Ryan Sulic15.8St Anthony of Padua-...
7Noah Schrader15.9St Albert the Great
5Dominic Audino16.0Assumption
5Zachary Milko16.1St Charles Borromeo
4Bryan Cundiff16.7aIncarnate Word Academy
5Sean Wallace16.6St Columbkille
4Matthew Mclaughlin16.7Assumption
4.5Sam Pike16.7St Albert the Great
5Declan Boldy16.8Sts Joseph and John
5Ryley King16.8St Anthony of Padua-...
5Dika Smarty17.3Assumption
5Matthew Devis17.4St Columbkille
5Zach Nestor17.4Sts Joseph and John
4Mitchell Knotek17.5Assumption
4Noah Zentkovich18.2Incarnate Word Academy
4Stephen Woytek18.6Assumption
5.5Ben Crane18.6St Albert the Great
4William Giulivo18.8Assumption
5Daniel Kollin20.0Assumption
5Kevin Mihalek21.2St Anthony of Padua-...
4Charlie Syroney21.5Assumption
5David Ryan23.0aIncarnate Word Academy
 

100 Meters  Cadet - Finals

1.6Zachary Antonio14.1St Albert the Great
6AJ Zubek14.5aIncarnate Word Academy
6Danny Roberge14.7Sts Joseph and John
6Jacob Walcutt15Sts Joseph and John
6Francisco Montanez15.2St Anthony of Padua-...
4.6Austin Riddle15.4St Albert the Great
6Joshua Wiess15.6St Charles Borromeo
6Bradley Andrich15.9Assumption
5.6Jacob Mantle16.4St Albert the Great
5.6Ethan Kaser16.4St Albert the Great
6Matthew Loy16.8Sts Joseph and John
6.6Thomas Devine17.1St Albert the Great
7.6Tanner Caster17.6St Albert the Great
6Paul Tyrpak18.0St Anthony of Padua-...
8.6Evan Ketz19.1St Albert the Great
8.6Daniel Ranallo19.3St Albert the Great
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

7David Dolansky13.9Assumption
7John Heinzerling14.4St Anthony of Padua-...
1.7Joe Macuga14.4St Albert the Great
2.7Evan Schmidt14.32St Albert the Great
7Charles Jindra14.49St Charles Borromeo
2.7Max Schreckengast14.5St Albert the Great
7Tommy Patacca15.2St Columbkille
7Adam Mandat15.4Assumption
7Jacob Drlik15.37St Columbkille
7Jordon Felice15.82aIncarnate Word Academy
7Bobby Urse15.6St Columbkille
7Charlie Ehlinger15.9St Columbkille
7Justin Herold16Sts Joseph and John
7Gerry Knotek16.1Assumption
7Zachary Maxwell16.1Sts Joseph and John
7Edward Kilarsky17.2aIncarnate Word Academy
7Joey Horne17.17St Anthony of Padua-...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

1.8Justin Thomas12.1St Albert the Great
8Brandan Bizzi12.4St Anthony of Padua-...
8Kyle Fallon12.4St Charles Borromeo
8Sean Turner12.9St Columbkille
8David Pavlik13.2Sts Joseph and John
8Logan Cooper13.3St Columbkille
8Matt Walcutt13.4Sts Joseph and John
8Jimmy John13.4St Anthony of Padua-...
8Kevin Giulivo13.5Assumption
1.8John Naughton13.5St Albert the Great
8Eric Piechowski13.7St Anthony of Padua-...
8Matthew Gnatowski13.8Assumption
8Dylan Page13.9St Anthony of Padua-...
8Kyle Kuczynski13.9Assumption
6.8Nick Shreckengast14.2St Albert the Great
8Michael Mindyas14.5Sts Joseph and John
8Austin Venczel14.6Assumption
8Mark Drozd14.7Assumption
8Nick Mastronardi15.3Assumption
8Conner Basnett15.9Assumption
8Andrew Milne16.2aIncarnate Word Academy
 

200 Meters  Developmental - Finals

7Evan Schmidt30.8St Albert the Great
5Zachary Szafarski32.7St Charles Borromeo
5Liam McCormick33.4aIncarnate Word Academy
2.5Tanner Miller34.5St Albert the Great
5Dominic Audino35.1Assumption
5Kevin Lawler35.5Sts Joseph and John
5Sean Wallace35.5St Columbkille
4Thomas Malloy36.1aIncarnate Word Academy
5Zach Nestor36.8Sts Joseph and John
5Devin Cronlotac37.1Sts Joseph and John
4.5Gino Mucciarone37.6St Albert the Great
5Declan Boldy37.9Sts Joseph and John
5Matthew Devis38.7St Columbkille
5Ryley King39.4St Anthony of Padua-...
4Noah Zentkovich39.8aIncarnate Word Academy
5Dika Smarty39.7Assumption
4Dumebi Smarty40.3Assumption
4William Giulivo43.5Assumption
4Stephen Woytek43.8Assumption
5Daniel Kollin46.5Assumption
4Charlie Syroney50.5Assumption
5David Ryan53.9aIncarnate Word Academy
 

200 Meters  Cadet - Finals

1.6Max Pike32.9St Albert the Great
6Nedas Semaska33.3aIncarnate Word Academy
6Bradley Andrich34.7Assumption
3.6Thomas Devine36.0St Albert the Great
2.6Jacob Mantle36.2St Albert the Great
6Matthew Loy36.8Sts Joseph and John
6Andras Juhasz38.2aIncarnate Word Academy
6Joseph Juda38.3aIncarnate Word Academy
6Andrew Boldy40Sts Joseph and John
6Paul Tyrpak40.8St Anthony of Padua-...
6.6Evan Ketz41.6St Albert the Great
6Caleb Stalder43.6Sts Joseph and John
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Brad Hall29.5St Anthony of Padua-...
7Jacob Drlik31.2St Columbkille
3.7Joe Macuga31.3St Albert the Great
7Tommy Patacca32.1St Columbkille
7Owen Zubek33.0aIncarnate Word Academy
7Bobby Urse33.5St Columbkille
7Michael Revilock34.4Sts Joseph and John
7Charlie Ehlinger35.4St Columbkille
6.7Noah Schrader35.7St Albert the Great
6.7Alex Mog37.1St Albert the Great
7Christopher Dombrosky39.2aIncarnate Word Academy
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Will Csiszar26.4aIncarnate Word Academy
8Brandan Bizzi26.2St Anthony of Padua-...
8Sean Turner27.2St Columbkille
8Andrew Kukla27.4Assumption
8Logan Cooper27.9St Columbkille
8Kyle Aerni28.3Sts Joseph and John
3.8John Naughton28.7St Albert the Great
8Kyle Kuczynski29.4Assumption
8Sean Gorey29.6St Anthony of Padua-...
6.8Nick Shreckengast30.4St Albert the Great
 

400 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Joseph Marrone1:09.56St Charles Borromeo
5Jack Mott1:11.96Sts Joseph and John
5Jordan Walker1:15.9aIncarnate Word Academy
4Matthew Mclaughlin1:18.3Assumption
5Ryan Profancik1:23.15St Anthony of Padua-...
5.5James Poinsatte1:23.86St Albert the Great
6.5Kyle Andrews1:24.44St Albert the Great
5Carson Bianco1:30.97St Anthony of Padua-...
5Cory Penter1:34.25St Anthony of Padua-...
4Dumebi Smarty1:40.9Assumption
 

400 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Santino Pignatiello1:06.8St Charles Borromeo
2.6Zachary Antonio1:12.3St Albert the Great
6Matthew Thomas1:17.9St Anthony of Padua-...
6Michael Buccieri1:19.8St Charles Borromeo
6.6Tanner Caster1:24.8St Albert the Great
7.6David Baraona1:28.3St Albert the Great
6Andrew Boldy1:31.2Sts Joseph and John
6Matthew Laurence1:54.3Assumption
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

1.7Evan Schmidt1:09.0St Albert the Great
7Zachary Litwinowicz1:12.5St Anthony of Padua-...
7Ben Revay1:14.3St Anthony of Padua-...
7Connor Hurst1:17.5St Charles Borromeo
5.7Alex Mog1:19.6St Albert the Great
7Jacob Wilde1:29.5aIncarnate Word Academy
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Tyler McNichols1:06.1St Charles Borromeo
8James Mihalek1:12.48St Anthony of Padua-...
4.8Patrick Devine1:15.04St Albert the Great
5.8Matt Szubski1:15.32St Albert the Great
 

800 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Jake Moraca3:07.17Sts Joseph and John
4Mitchell Knotek3:30.1Assumption
4.5Jack Reardon3:42.37St Albert the Great
5.5Danny Semancik3:55.71St Albert the Great
 

800 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Joseph Juda2:55.94aIncarnate Word Academy
6Jared Meyer3:01.68Sts Joseph and John
6Will Deucher3:04.66aIncarnate Word Academy
6Larry Prochko3:06.88St Charles Borromeo
5.6Ethan Kaser3:13.99St Albert the Great
6.6Austin Riddle3:16.58St Albert the Great
6Caleb Stalder3:23.45Sts Joseph and John
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Kevin Kukla2:32.3Assumption
7Kyle Zupancic2:41.4aIncarnate Word Academy
7Jack Schaeffer2:49.4St Charles Borromeo
7Kevin Ennis2:50.9St Columbkille
7James Zassick2:51.1St Charles Borromeo
6.7Max Shreckengast2:56.5St Albert the Great
7Aaron Abele2:58.7aIncarnate Word Academy
7Gerry Knotek3:00.4Assumption
7Anthony Herrera3:25Sts Joseph and John
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Matt Galla2:53.2St Charles Borromeo
8Ben Giulivo3:06.2Assumption
3.8Matt Franczek3:18.7St Albert the Great
4.8Ben Takitch3:29.4St Albert the Great
 

1600 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Kevin Weber6:15.03St Charles Borromeo
5Luke Zupancic6:23.27aIncarnate Word Academy
5Patrick Quallich6:32Sts Joseph and John
4.5Jack Reardon7:52.95St Albert the Great
 

1600 Meters  Cadet - Finals

1.6Zachary Antonio6:24.5St Albert the Great
6Chris Litwinowicz6:52.24St Anthony of Padua-...
6Andras Juhasz7:03.97aIncarnate Word Academy
6Matthew Laurence8:37.4Assumption
 

1600 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Will Maier5:38.14St Charles Borromeo
7Christopher Dombrosky8:02.64aIncarnate Word Academy
 

1600 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Bobby Farrell6:05.80St Anthony of Padua-...
8Kyle Moenich6:44.69St Charles Borromeo
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Cadet - Finals

1.6Max Pike36.7St Albert the Great
6Matthew Golonka39Sts Joseph and John
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

7Connor Hurst37.31St Charles Borromeo
7Devin Venczel37.5Assumption
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Intermediate - Finals

8Tyler McNichols30.53St Charles Borromeo
8Jermaine Francis32.03St Charles Borromeo
8Tommy Hennie32.88aIncarnate Word Academy
8Matthew Gnatowski32.7Assumption
8Kevin Giulivo34.9Assumption
 

4x100 Relay  Developmental - Finals

8Matthew Gnatowski
Kevin Giulivo
Andrew Kukla
Kyle Kuczynski
53.5Assumption
5Joseph Marrone
Kevin Weber
Zachary Szafarski
Matthias Chmielewski
1:00.8St Charles Borromeo
5Jack Mott
Jake Moraca
Kevin Lawler
Patrick Quallich
1:03.8Sts Joseph and John
-Bryan Cundiff
Thomas Malloy
Luke Zupancic
Liam McCormick
67.1aIncarnate Word Academy
4.5Tanner Miller
James Poinsatte
Kyle Andrews
Gino Mucciarone
1:07.9St Albert the Great
5Ryan Sulic
Carson Bianco
Kevin Mihalek
Ryan Profancik
1:11.8St Anthony of Padua-...
-Ryley King
Cory Penter
Michael Sulic
Nik Flak
1:12.4St Anthony of Padua-...
9.5Danny Semancik
Jack Reardon
Ben Crane
Sam Pike
1:13.7St Albert the Great
 

4x100 Relay  Cadet - Finals

-Jordan Walker
Nedas Semaska
Will Deucher
AJ Zubek
61.0aIncarnate Word Academy
6Jacob Walcutt
Matthew Golonka
Jared Meyer
Danny Roberge
1:01.8Sts Joseph and John
6Joshua Wiess
Eddie Netzel
Larry Prochko
Michael Buccieri
1:05.8St Charles Borromeo
6Francisco Montanez
Matthew Thomas
Chris Litwinowicz
Paul Tyrak
1:05.9St Anthony of Padua-...
5.6David Baraona
Evan Ketz
Gary Mucciarone
Thomas Devine
1:10.8St Albert the Great
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

7Ben Revay
Brad Hall
Joey Horne
Zachary Litwinowicz
59.2St Anthony of Padua-...
-Kyle Kuczynski
David Dolansky
Devin Venczel
Gerry Knotek
1:00.0Assumption
7Will Maier
Charles Jindra
James Zassick
Thomas Jakubowski
1:00.1St Charles Borromeo
7Michael Revilock
Anthony Herrera
Justin Herold
Zachary Maxwell
1:05.7Sts Joseph and John
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

8Jimmy John
Brandan Bizzi
James Mihalek
Eric Piechowski
54.1St Anthony of Padua-...
8Kyle Fallon
Kyle Moenich
Jermaine Francis
Matt Galla
54.6St Charles Borromeo
8Kyle Aerni
Michael Mindyas
Matt Walcutt
David Pavlik
56.6Sts Joseph and John
-Logan Cooper
Bobby Urse
Kevin Ennis
Sean Turner
56.9St Columbkille
-Dylan Page
Bobby Farrell
John Heinzerling
Sean Gorey
58.2St Anthony of Padua-...
8Mark Drozd
Ben Giulivo
Austin Venczel
Nick Mastronardi
1:00.0Assumption
 

4x400 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

-Tommy Hennie
Aaron Abele
AJ Zubek
Will Csiszar
4:49.14aIncarnate Word Academy
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Developmental - Finals

5Matthias Chmielewski24'4St Charles Borromeo
5Zachary Szafarski21'11St Charles Borromeo
5Danny Semancik21'7"St Albert the Great
5Declan Boldy21'2Sts Joseph and John
5Jake Moraca21'Sts Joseph and John
5Zachary Milko20'4St Charles Borromeo
5Liam McCormick19'7Incarnate Word Academy
5Ryley King19'St Anthony of Padua-...
5Ryan Profancik17'2"St Anthony of Padua-...
4Thomas Malloy16'8Incarnate Word Academy
4Stephen Woytek12'5"Assumption
6Michael Jensen11'7"St Columbkille
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Cadet - Finals

6Jacob Mantle35'5"St Albert the Great
6Gary Mucciarone29'7"St Albert the Great
6Andrew Boldy24'1Sts Joseph and John
6Will Deucher23'10Incarnate Word Academy
6Matthew Golonka22'6Sts Joseph and John
6Austin Riddle21'3"St Albert the Great
6Eddie Netzel20'1St Charles Borromeo
6Nedas Semaska19'8Incarnate Word Academy
6David Baraona19'5"St Albert the Great
6Andras Juhasz18'0Incarnate Word Academy
6Paul Tyrpak17'7"St Anthony of Padua-...
6Daniel Ranallo13'St Albert the Great
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Youth - Finals

7David Dolansky27'11"Assumption
7Gerry Knotek18'5"Assumption
7Noah Schrader17'11"St Albert the Great
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

7Kyle Zupancic23'6Incarnate Word Academy
7Joey Horne22' 2"St Anthony of Padua-...
7Thomas Jakubowski22'0St Charles Borromeo
7James Zassick21'0St Charles Borromeo
7Christopher Dombrosky18'7Incarnate Word Academy
7Edward Kilarsky18'7Incarnate Word Academy
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Will Csiszar36'8Incarnate Word Academy
8Tommy Hennie26'8"Incarnate Word Academy
8Andrew Milne25'6"Incarnate Word Academy
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

7David Dolansky76'0"Assumption
7Will Maier72'2St Charles Borromeo
7Michael Revilock66.4"Sts Joseph and John
7Zachary Maxwell62'Sts Joseph and John
7Edward Kilarsky44'7Incarnate Word Academy
7Anthony Herrera36'1"Sts Joseph and John
 

Discus - 1kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Kyle Fallon66'4St Charles Borromeo
8Austin Venczel61'7"Assumption
8Nick Mastronardi61'2"Assumption
8Dylan Page56'St Anthony of Padua-...
8Ben Giulivo50'7"Assumption
 

High Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Kevin Weber4'0St Charles Borromeo
5Joseph Marrone4'0St Charles Borromeo
5Patrick Quallich3'8Sts Joseph and John
5Sean Wallace3'4"St Columbkille
5Devin Cronlotac3'4Sts Joseph and John
 

High Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Bradley Andrich4'2"Assumption
6Larry Prochko4'0St Charles Borromeo
6Max Pike4'0"St Albert the Great
6AJ Zubek3'10Incarnate Word Academy
6Chris Litwinowicz3'8"St Anthony of Padua-...
6Matthew Thomas3'6"St Anthony of Padua-...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

7Zachary Litwinowicz4'7"St Anthony of Padua-...
7Jacob Drlik4'4"St Columbkille
7Owen Zubek4'2Incarnate Word Academy
7Charles Jindra4'2St Charles Borromeo
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Jermaine Francis5'0St Charles Borromeo
8Eric Piechowski4'10"St Anthony of Padua-...
8Kyle Aerni4'10Sts Joseph and John
8Bobby Farrell4'8"St Anthony of Padua-...
 

Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

8Matt Franczek12'11St Albert the Great
5Jordan Walker12'6Incarnate Word Academy
8John Naughton11.7St Albert the Great
5Jack Mott11'2Sts Joseph and John
8Ben Takitch11'2St Albert the Great
5Ryan Sulic10'10"St Anthony of Padua-...
5Dominic Audino10'8"Assumption
5Luke Zupancic10'7Incarnate Word Academy
4Bryan Cundiff10'7Incarnate Word Academy
7Alex Mog10'5.5St Albert the Great
4Dumebi Smarty10'0"Assumption
5Cory Penter9'8"St Anthony of Padua-...
5Tanner Miller9'6"St Albert the Great
5Gino Mucciarone9'6"St Albert the Great
5James Poinsatte9'4"St Albert the Great
5Kyle Andrews9'4"St Albert the Great
4Matthew Mclaughlin9'3"Assumption
5Dika Smarty8'11"Assumption
5Carson Bianco8'6"St Anthony of Padua-...
4Mitchell Knotek8'3"Assumption
4William Giulivo8'2"Assumption
4Charlie Syroney8'1"Assumption
5Zach Nestor7'9Sts Joseph and John
5Daniel Kollin7'6.5"Assumption
 

Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Danny Roberge12'Sts Joseph and John
6Santino Pignatiello11'4.5St Charles Borromeo
6Ethan Kaser11'St Albert the Great
6Jared Meyer10'11Sts Joseph and John
6Jacob Walcutt10'11Sts Joseph and John
6Gary Mucciarone10'10"St Albert the Great
6Daniel Ranallo7'3"St Albert the Great
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

7Kevin Kukla13'7.5"Assumption
7Brad Hall12'6"St Anthony of Padua-...
7Devin Venczel12'5"Assumption
7Connor Hurst12'0St Charles Borromeo
7Jordon Felice10'5.5Incarnate Word Academy
7Jack Schaeffer10'3St Charles Borromeo
7Aaron Abele9'7.5Incarnate Word Academy
7Jack Schaeffer6'6St Charles Borromeo
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Brandan Bizzi15'8"St Anthony of Padua-...
8Kyle Kuczynski14'9"Assumption
8Matt Walcutt13'10Sts Joseph and John
8Jimmy John13'5"St Anthony of Padua-...
8Mark Drozd12'6"Assumption
8James Mihalek12'3"St Anthony of Padua-...
8Conner Basnett11'2"Assumption
8Michael Mindyas10'2Sts Joseph and John
8Matt Galla7'4St Charles Borromeo
8Kyle Moenich6'3St Charles Borromeo
 

Standing Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Sam Pike6'10"St Albert the Great
5Kevin Lawler6'4Sts Joseph and John
5Matthew Devis6'3"St Columbkille
5Kyle Andrews6'2"St Albert the Great
5Ben Crane5'5"St Albert the Great
4Noah Zentkovich4'10Incarnate Word Academy
5Kevin Mihalek4'5"St Anthony of Padua-...
5David Ryan4'5Incarnate Word Academy
 

Standing Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Caleb Stalder6'Sts Joseph and John
6Tanner Caster6'St Albert the Great
6Matthew Laurence5'8"Assumption
6Joseph Juda4'11Incarnate Word Academy
6Matthew Loy4'8Sts Joseph and John
 

Standing Long Jump  Youth - Finals

7Joey Horne6'8"St Anthony of Padua-...
7Ben Revay6'3"St Anthony of Padua-...
7Max Schreckengast6'2"St Albert the Great
7Kevin Ennis5'10"St Columbkille
7Joe Macuga5'10"St Albert the Great
7Jacob Wilde5'1Incarnate Word Academy
 

Standing Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Justin Thomas8' 2St Albert the Great
8Andrew Kukla8'2"Assumption
8David Pavlik7'8Sts Joseph and John
8Patrick Devine7' 1St Albert the Great
8Sean Gorey6' 8"St Anthony of Padua-...
8Matt Szubski6' 7St Albert the Great
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
8th1600 Meters
7th1600 Meters
6th1600 Meters
5th1600 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th100 Meters
6th100 Meters
5th100 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th400 Meters
6th400 Meters
5th400 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th200 Meters
6th200 Meters
5th200 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th800 Meters
6th800 Meters
5th800 Meters
8th200m Hurdles
7th200m Hurdles
6th200m Hurdles
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x100 Relay
6th4x100 Relay
5th4x100 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
7th4x400 Relay
6th4x200 Relay
5th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
8thShot Put
7thShot Put
6thShot Put
5thShot Put
8thDiscus
7thDiscus
8thHigh Jump
7thHigh Jump
6thHigh Jump
5thHigh Jump
8thLong Jump
7thLong Jump
6thLong Jump
5thLong Jump
8thStanding Long Jump
7thStanding Long Jump
6thStanding Long Jump
5thStanding Long Jump
Track Finals
8th1600 Meters
7th1600 Meters
6th1600 Meters
5th1600 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th100 Meters
6th100 Meters
5th100 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th400 Meters
6th400 Meters
5th400 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th200 Meters
6th200 Meters
5th200 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th800 Meters
6th800 Meters
5th800 Meters
8th200m Hurdles
7th200m Hurdles
6th200m Hurdles
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x100 Relay
6th4x100 Relay
5th4x100 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
7th4x400 Relay
6th4x200 Relay
5th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
8thShot Put
7thShot Put
6thShot Put
5thShot Put
8thDiscus
7thDiscus
8thHigh Jump
7thHigh Jump
6thHigh Jump
5thHigh Jump
8thLong Jump
7thLong Jump
6thLong Jump
5thLong Jump
8thStanding Long Jump
7thStanding Long Jump
6thStanding Long Jump
5thStanding Long Jump