Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Souza10.97a (.1)Kingsburg
2.11Brailin Paulino10.99a (.1)Clovis West
3.11Adarius Rowel11.29a (.1)Stockdale
4.11Jeremiah Reddick11.29a (.1)Bakersfield
5.12Joshua Martinez11.33a (.1)Fresno
6.12Lorenzo Fraga11.42a (.1)Dinuba
7.11Daris Dallas11.52a (.1)Bakersfield
8.9Emmett Brooks11.57a (.1)Kingsburg
9.11Willshawn Beasley11.57a (.1)Hanford West
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11JD Koenig22.4Sanger
12Alex Cortez22.6Sanger
12Justin Whelpley23.3Sanger
11Bryce Frazier23.6Sanger
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Barger51.32aFrontier
10Alfonso Ramirez52.0Sanger
11Gabriel Gaeta52.33aFrontier
11Brandon Kan52.78aFrontier
9Jarrod Whelpley53.1Sanger
11Joshua Perez53.2Sanger
11Navraj Lally53.5Sanger
12Brad Utt53.97aFrontier
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Jacob Barger1:58.76aFrontier
12Guillermo Marcial1:59.4Sanger
11Brandon Kan1:59.69aFrontier
12Brad Utt2:02.07aFrontier
12Jose Salcedo2:03.5Sanger
11Tyler Clark2:05.90aFrontier
11Joshua Perez2:10.4Sanger
10Flavio Arechiga2:11.1Sanger
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Guillermo Marcial4:31.8Sanger
10Isaac Leal4:48.4Sanger
12Francisco Mojica4:49.1Sanger
12Jose Salcedo4:52.9Sanger
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kasey Knevelbaard9:45.58aImmanuel
2.10Trevor Voth9:57.40aBuchanan
3.10Jorge Perez9:58.37aReedley
4.12Bryan Rodriguez10:02.33aSanger
5.10Christian Garcia10:04.60aReedley
6.10Alexis Torres10:06.57aKingsburg
7.11Sam Aleman10:07.22aExeter
8.11Alek Simpson10:08.45aYosemite
9.11Jafet Sanchez10:16.87aParlier
10.11Andrew Sutton10:23.76aExeter
11.12Luis Carrasco10:24.12aSan Joaquin Memorial
12.11Anthony Sassano10:26.05aBuchanan
13.10Kyler Tabor10:27.74aMonache
14.10Luis Becerra10:39.29aMadera South
15.9Tom Pritsky10:40.39aBuchanan
16.10Luis Mercado10:41.06aMcFarland
17.9Rogaciano Ortiz10:41.70aTulare Western
18.12Frank Maldonado10:47.11aMadera South
19.10Rene Toribio10:51.21aMcLane
20.10Armando Carillo11:16.30aSelma
21.12Ryan Miller11:32.50aKings Christian
22.11Jose Sanchez11:39.83aMcFarland
23.9Christian Jimenez11:41.79aParlier
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Xavier Jones15.38a (.3)Dinuba
2.11Gabriel Gaeta15.62a (.3)Frontier
3.12William Cifuentez16.16a (.3)Tulare Western
4.11Mark Agbalog16.75a (.3)Frontier
5.12Andre Wiltz16.81a (.3)Madera South
6.9Isaac Leppke17.05a (.3)Dinuba
7.12Alan Mancini17.23a (.3)Kingsburg
8.10Evan Herod18.03a (.3)Dinuba
9.12Alberto Abundis23.41a (.3)Selma
11Adam SoesmanDQ (.3)Buchanan
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Gabriel Gaeta40.60aFrontier
2.11Derrick Vickers43.87aBakersfield
3.9Ben Hibbert44.09aFrontier
4.11Brandon Hernandez44.53aMonache
5.9Isaac Leppke44.75aDinuba
6.12Alan Mancini44.76aKingsburg
7.12Jesus Estrada44.89aCaruthers
8.12Andre Wiltz45.06aMadera South
9.10Anthony MacKay46.44aBakersfield
10.10Evan Herod46.92aDinuba
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cedric Castro
Aurelio Valenzuela
Matt Bowen
Billy East
42.61aBuchanan
2.-Xaiver Chisholm
DJ Martin
Corey Collins
Adarius Rowel
43.85aStockdale
3.-Daris Dallas
Derrick Vickers
Jeremiah Reddick
Bryce Huggins
44.30aBakersfield
4.-Alex Cortez
Justin Whelpley
JD Koenig
Navraj Lally
44.50aSanger
5.-Willie De Howard
Joe Herrera
Quavon Meadows
David Booker
44.57aTulare Western
6.-Ernie Macias
Emmitt Brooks
Joey Souza
Joshua Zavala
44.81aKingsburg
7.-Donte McDaniel
Aaron Chambers
Paul Thomas
Charles Flewellen
44.83aSelma
8.-Chris Clark
Blain Smotherman
Jorge Moreno
Julian Gonzalez
45.15aMonache
9.-Willshawn Besley
Isaac Lopez
Chadd Black
Tyler Baker
45.68aHanford West
-Noah Bessard
Robert Johnson
Brailin Paulino
Marcus Crouch
DNFClovis West
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Cedric Castro
Aurelio Valenzuela
Billy East
Joshua Valenzuela
1:30.73aBuchanan
2.-Alex Cortez
Jarrod Whelpley
JD Koenig
Bryce Frazier
1:32.20aSanger
3.-Joe Herrera
Daniel Rodriguez
Willie De Howard
Bryson Beavers
1:32.87aTulare Western
4.-Chris Clark
Blain Smotherman
Jorge Moreno
Julian Gonzalez
1:34.26aMonache
5.-Alberto Abundis
Paul Thomas
Aaron Chambers
Charles Flewellen
1:35.30aSelma
6.-Max Azpeitia
Gabriel Escalera
Kevin Viveros
Xavier Jones
1:35.86aDinuba
7.-Lalo Guzman
Kaireh Goldsmith
Juwan Cummings
Freddy Montero
1:37.71aMadera South
-Daris Dallas
Derrick Vickers
Bryce Huggins
Marcus Watkins
DQBakersfield
-Joey Souza
Joshua Zavala
Ernie Macias
Seth Brooks
DQKingsburg
-Xaiver Chisholm
DJ Martin
Corey Collins
Ty Jones
DQStockdale
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-phillip Smith
Billy East
Matt Bowen
Aurelio Valenzuela
3:28.60aBuchanan
2.-Jacob Barger
Brad Utt
Gabriel Gaeta
Brandon Kan
3:28.93aFrontier
3.-Justin Whelpley
Navraj Lally
Alfonso Ramirez
Joshua Perez
3:32.06aSanger
4.-Joe Herrera
Willie De Howard
Mohammad Abdula
Quavon Meadows
3:32.41aTulare Western
5.-Hector Robles
Shawn Plumlee
Liovardo Garfias
Blain Smotherman
3:42.44aMonache
6.-Ernesto Aviles
Gabriel Escalera
Mario Rodriguez
Chris Kamerin
3:49.11aDinuba
7.-Omar Venegas
Carlos Becerra
Gary Austin
Fernando Jimenez
3:55.50aCorcoran
8.-Relay Team 3:55.52aBuchanan
9.-Brian Tenorio
Nicholas Adelizi
Alek Simpson
Liam Womack
3:56.10aYosemite
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Sam Ryan
Carter Duerksen
Cody Brazeal
Jacob Williams
8:03.10aBuchanan
2.-Jacob Barger
Brad Utt
Tyler Clark
Brandon Kan
8:06.78aFrontier
3.-Joshua Perez
Flavio Arechiga
Jose Salcedo
Guillermo Marcial
8:24.51aSanger
4.-Abran Ayon
Thomas Valles
Luis Orozco
Danny Garcia
8:33.80aMcFarland
5.-Luis Becerra
Frank Maldonado
Michael Marquez
Lalo Herrera
8:35.32aMadera South
6.-Jaime Rodriguez
Jose Mendoza
Jonathen Curiel
Bryson Beavers
8:54.28aTulare Western
7.-Liam Womack
Alek Simpson
Brian Tenorio
Nicholas Bayt
9:07.32aYosemite
8.-Jocsan Contreras
Jafet Sanchez
Rogelio Garay
Christian Jimenez
9:12.14aParlier
9.-Luis Pena
Alonso Estevez
Isaiah Asencio
Miguel Diaz
9:14.19aFresno
10.-Ulysses Cruz
Elban Flannegan
Emiliano Tristian
Scott Van Matre
9:18.80aBakersfield
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Uriel Cabanas
Juan Macias
Ismael Guzman
Jose Herrera
17:59.75aMadera South
2.-Abran Ayon
Thomas Valles
Luis Orozco
Danny Garcia
18:57.28aMcFarland
3.-Guillermo Marcial
Isaac Leal
Francisco Mojica
Jose Salcedo
19:02.55aSanger
4.-Troy Castillo
Ismael Fernandez
Joel Mendez
Jesus Salas
19:07.08aMonache
5.-Josh Myer
Chris Kolar
Sam Ryan
Jacob Williams
19:37.11aBuchanan
6.-Jocsan Contreras
Jafet Sanchez
Christian Jimenez
Jose Alfredo Hernandez
20:21.27aParlier
7.-Relay Team 20:25.28aCorcoran
8.-Edgar Esquivel
Isaac Oceguera
Adrian Solis
Jose Duran
20:25.34aDinuba
9.-Liam Womack
Alek Simpson
Nicholas Bayt
Brian Tenorio
20:29.82aYosemite
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kevin Palma52-10.00Mission Oak
2.12Gabriel Valov52-03.50Frontier
3.12Luis Aguilar49-06.00Madera South
4.12Ben Sorensen48-07.00Buchanan
5.12Cody Forbes44-10.50Monache
6.11Omar Ruiz42-05.25Selma
7.12Zach Armas41-10.00Buchanan
7.12Kurtis Fernandez41-10.00Buchanan
9.12Marvin Santizo41-01.00Monache
10.11Kesean McCandless40-09.00Sanger
11.11Eric Loomis40-05.00Sierra Pacific
12.12Brian Navarrete36-03.75Sanger
13.10Tristian Almager36-03.50Bakersfield
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Morales148-11Madera South
2.12Brendel James146-04Selma
3.11Eric Loomis138-07Sierra Pacific
4.12Luis Aguilar135-02Madera South
5.11Zachary Wilson133-10Buchanan
6.12Gabriel Valov133-06Frontier
7.12Terence Wilson131-10Buchanan
8.11Kesean McCandless131-07Sanger
9.12Kurtis Fernandez129-05Buchanan
10.10Nicholas Hudson126-08Kings Christian
11.12Jesus Marez123-10Sanger
12.12Marvin Santizo123-08Monache
13.10Tristian Almager120-00Bakersfield
14.10Gregory Quezada117-11Reedley
15.12Brian Navarrete110-02Sanger
16.12Alan Ninobla106-06Monache
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Taylor Smith6-06.00Buchanan
2.12Austin Barkley5-08.00Selma
3.12Joey Racca5-08.00Monache
4.12Deandre Miranda5-08.00Caruthers
5.9Emmett Brooks5-06.00Kingsburg
6.11Navraj Lally5-06.00Sanger
7.12Andre Wiltz5-04.00Madera South
7.12Christian Cambrelen5-04.00Yosemite
8.12Mitchell Billington5-04.00Kingsburg
8.10Vincent Rodriguez5-04.00Monache
8.9Isaac Leppke5-04.00Dinuba
9.11Jett Bochat5-04.00Monache
12Cleophas ReavesNHBakersfield
12Jose SalcedoNHSanger
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Trevor Groom14-00.00Clovis West
2.12James Hunter13-06.00Buchanan
3.11Nathan Gagliardi13-06.00Clovis West
4.11Zachary Wilson13-00.00Buchanan
5.11Brady Jeffries13-00.00Mission Oak
6.12Michael Gonzales13-00.00Buchanan
7.9Zach Bethel12-00.00Clovis West
8.12Henry Brower12-00.00Mission Oak
9.12Josh Rodriguez11-00.00Selma
9.10Tanner Brooks11-00.00Kingsburg
11.11Josh Sibayan11-00.00Monache
12.11Chris Hazel10-06.00Frontier
12.11Greg Espiritu10-06.00Mission Oak
11Forrest BarcusNHSierra
12Hector RoblesNHMonache
11Shawn PlumleeNHMonache
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joey Souza22-04.00 (-1.3)Kingsburg
2.12David Booker21-04.00 (-1.8)Tulare Western
3.12Donte McDaniel20-10.00 (-1.0)Selma
4.11Matt Bowen20-09.00 (-1.9)Buchanan
5.10Bryce Huggins20-04.00Bakersfield
6.12Jose Montenegro20-02.50 (-.8)McFarland
7.11Scotty Newton20-01.00 (.4)Bakersfield
8.12Joey Racca19-08.00 (-1.2)Monache
9.12Jorge Moreno19-06.00 (-.5)Monache
9.12Jonathan Galapon19-06.00 (-.4)Monache
11.12Mohammad Abdula19-05.00 (-2.0)Tulare Western
12.12Tony Cortez19'03.50 (-2.3)Reedley
13.11Xavier Jones18-11.00 (-2.2)Dinuba
14.11Bryson Briggs18-10.50 (.4)Bakersfield
15.11Benny Watanabe18-10.00 (-1.5)Fresno
16.12Chris Kamerin18-03.50 (-1.1)Dinuba
17.12Andre Wiltz18-01.00Madera South
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12David Booker46-01.50 (1.3)Tulare Western
2.11Scotty Newton45-10.00 (1.0)Bakersfield
3.12Donte McDaniel44-10.00 (1.3)Selma
4.12Mohammad Abdula44-07.50 (.6)Tulare Western
5.11Matt Bowen43-10.00 (1.3)Buchanan
6.11Bryson Briggs39-09.00 (.9)Bakersfield
7.11Sal Arredondo39-05.00 (.9)Monache
8.10Kimo Maio38-06.25 (.5)Tulare Western
9.11Xavier Jones38-05.00 (1.2)Dinuba
10.12Tony Cortez38-03.50 (.1)Reedley
11.12Ray Perez38-00.25Parlier
12.12Alberto Abundis37-09.50 (.7)Selma
13.11Angel Martinez36-05.00 (.5)Dinuba
14.11Javier Ceja35-10.00 (.9)Tulare Western
15.12Fateh Singh35-09.00 (.8)Sanger
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Hannah Waller12.17a (.3)Buchanan
2.10Jessica Jacobs12.98a (.3)Bakersfield
3.10Mercedes Garcia13.01a (.3)Reedley
3.11Destiny Duplessis13.01a (.3)Sanger
5.12Adriana Wright13.03a (.3)Sanger
6.9Kimberly Montoya13.24a (.3)Madera South
7.11Taylor Rowland13.36a (.3)Kingsburg
8.9Destiny Smith13.40a (.3)Tulare Western
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Ambar Cruz63.28aFrontier
12Pawanpreet Zenda63.7Sanger
11Destiny Duplessis64.6Sanger
11Adina Mercado64.7Sanger
11LisaMarie Moore65.0Sanger
9Jennilee Reyes65.27aFrontier
11Sarah Harvey65.71aFrontier
10Shaynah Thompson66.52aFrontier
11Jenessa Reyes67.79aFrontier
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Pawanpreet Zenda2:25.0Sanger
12Ambar Cruz2:25.49aFrontier
9Jennilee Reyes2:26.21aFrontier
11Jenessa Reyes2:29.37aFrontier
11Adina Mercado2:31.4Sanger
11Victoria Arevalo2:36.3Sanger
10Megan McNairn2:36.83aFrontier
9Justine Perez2:38.3Sanger
10Megan McNairn2:40.29aFrontier
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Victoria Arevalo4:17.0Sanger
11Yareli Ocampo4:18.09aFrontier
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Jenessa Reyes5:57.27aFrontier
9Justine Perez6:13.8Sanger
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Yesenia Silva11:27.90aExeter
2.9Caroline Diaz12:04.90aMcFarland
3.12Katherine Holm12:05.71aBuchanan
4.11Jennifer Ramirez12:11.04aMcFarland
5.10Sarah Reid12:11.99aExeter
6.10Camille Campos12:15.41aStockdale
7.11Rosalba Gomez12:26.00aCorcoran
8.9Ashley Frost12:42.51aBuchanan
9.9Dianitza Diaz12:47.30aMcFarland
10.10Alexis Kincade12:50.69aBuchanan
11.10Yasmine Felipe12:57.88aMcFarland
12.12Jeanette DeLeon13:06.53aSanger
13.12Anna Lehrman13:11.12aImmanuel
14.9Karina Vidrios13:19.38aDinuba
15.10Lindsey Montano13:25.97aMadera South
16.12Marcela Gomez13:38.87aTulare Western
17.10Karina Martinez13:50.12aMadera South
18.9Delilah Ovalle14:27.84aSanger
19.12Elizabeth Brizuela14:33.44aCorcoran
20.9Angelica Costilla14:36.65aMadera South
21.9Itzel Zarate15:07.53aSanger
22.10Maria Rivera15:15.71aMcLane
23.12Lorena Munguia15:17.35aTulare Western
24.9Alejandra Jurado15:36.02aTulare Western
9Mikayla PrahlDNFBuchanan
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Caitlyn Kreutz16.51aBuchanan
2.11Carmen Hernandez17.05aMcFarland
3.9Cynthia Gomez17.67aTulare Western
4.11Sarah Harvey18.20aFrontier
5.10Jenae Hansen18.35aMadera South
5.11LisaMarie Moore18.35aSanger
7.12Jordann Hamlin18.38aKingsburg
8.12Karen Vasquez19.01aSelma
12Aaliyah PhillipsDNFTulare Western
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Carmen Hernandez46.81aMcFarland
2.11Sarah Harvey47.62aFrontier
3.10Idalis Rubalcava48.94aSierra Pacific
4.10A'jai Malone49.82aBakersfield
5.10Jenae Hansen50.28aMadera South
6.11Justine Drotos50.76aTulare Western
7.12Jordann Hamlin51.16aKingsburg
8.11Isabel Mendoza51.99aCaruthers
9.11LisaMarie Moore53.23aSanger
10.12Holly Wilson54.48aKingsburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hannah Waller
Caitlyn Kreutz
Brooke Watts
Yamilet Biggers
49.16aBuchanan
2.-Alexis Wright
Cyinna Booker
Dakota Dockett
Franchesca Rodriguez
52.16aTulare Western
3.-Avery Perez
Anne Holt
Mercedes Garcia
Diana Elizalde
52.45aReedley
4.-Adriana Wright
Pawanpreet Zenda
Destiny Duplessis
Angel Lovett
52.69aSanger
5.-Daishya Davis
Evelyn Rincon
Marlene Alcantar
Brianna Baldwin
53.57aMonache
-Maria Galindo
Stephanie Martinez
Katie Ramirez
Yasmin Holt
54.14aCorcoran
6.-Xena Delvalle
Katie Loflin
Racine Babb
Jerrica Babb
54.93aCaruthers
7.-Destiny Castaneda
Mikayla Major
Iyanna Dunston
Ja'Lisa Johnson
55.90aMcLane
8.-Monisha Jones
Cheyenne Watts
Cassandra Gonzalez
Sequoia Haywood
56.08aFresno
-Relay Team DQBakersfield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Caitlyn Kreutz
Hannah Waller
Brooke Watts
Yamilet Biggers
1:44.14aBuchanan
2.-Cyinna Booker
Alexis Wright
Justine Drotos
Franchesca Rodriguez
1:48.65aTulare Western
3.-Ruth Velazquez
Jasmine Garibay
Daisy Jimenez
Michelle Martinez
1:50.51aMadera South
4.-Relay Team 1:51.07aBakersfield
5.-Destiny Duplessis
Pawanpreet Zenda
Adriana Wright
Brenda Bretado
1:53.76aSanger
6.-Esmeralda Rodriguez
Evelyn Rincon
Brianna Baldwin
Marlene Alcantar
1:56.68aMonache
7.-Jessica Rudd
Emma Reda
Brooke Veater
Victoria Glanzer
2:00.99aYosemite
-Melissa Gonzalez
Mariama McDaniel
Karen Vasquez
Dakota Thurston
DQSelma
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.9Yamilet Biggers
Brooke Watts
Brenae Wellington
Hannah Waller
4:01.38aBuchanan
2.-Courtney Camara
Cyinna Booker
Aaliyah Phillips
Franchesca Rodriguez
4:13.29aTulare Western
3.-Jenae Hansen
Jasmine Garibay
Amy Potter
Ruth Velazquez
4:16.65aMadera South
4.-Relay Team 4:17.34aBakersfield
5.-Destiny Duplessis
Pawanpreet Zenda
Adina Mercado
LisaMarie Moore
4:18.24aSanger
6.-Jenessa Reyes
Sarah Harvey
Jennilee Reyes
Ambar Cruz
4:22.75aFrontier
7.-Jo Jo Zorn
Melissa Quintero
Evelyn Rincon
Marlene Alcantar
4:28.04aMonache
8.-Maria Galindo
Stephanie Martinez
Yasmin Holt
Ali Gursky
4:28.58aCorcoran
9.-Veronica Garcia
Yasmine Felipe
Carina Perezchica
Ana Ortega
4:31.41aMcFarland
-Sami Ikuma
Lindsey Lopes
Sawyer Lindsey
Maddie Mendoza
DQClovis West
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Annette Acosta
Yesenia Silva
Karina Carstens
Sarah Reid
9:47.73aExeter
2.-Megan McNairn
Jenessa Reyes
Ambar Cruz
Jennilee Reyes
9:58.03aFrontier
3.-Brianna Nino
Katherine Carter
Justice Hinojosa
Josie Frye
10:05.27aBuchanan
4.-Pawanpreet Zenda
Justine Perez
Adina Mercado
Victoria Arevalo
10:11.20aSanger
5.-Jonnie Montano
Lindsey Montano
Mayra Reyes
Cristal Rivera
10:21.09aMadera South
6.-Kacie Williams
Evelyn Rincon
Melissa Quintero
Jo Jo Zorn
10:22.81aMonache
7.-Yasmin Felipe
Carina Perezchica
Carmen Hernandez
Veronica Garcia
10:25.17aMcFarland
8.-Daniella Martinez
Gloria Martinez
Kamryn Berry
Cynthia Mejia
11:11.05aTulare Western
9.-Katha Castro
Carina Maldonado
Martha Garcia
Gabriela Lamendi
11:49.10aFresno
10.-Anselma Crispin
Catherine Magana
Taylor Morse
Lorena Crispin
11:56.08aCaruthers
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Miranda Kennedy
Hannah Benoit
Maddy Nikkel
Haley Bennett
12:30.16aBuchanan
2.-Melissa Quintero
Marlene Alcantar
Kacie Williams
Jo Jo Zorn
13:28.81aMonache
3.-Yasmine Felipe
Carmen Hernandez
Amelia Lopez
Daniella Lopez
13:39.18aMcFarland
4.-Shaynah Thompson
Yareli Ocampo
Megan McNairn
Jenessa Reyes
14:02.31aFrontier
5.-Cristal Rivera
Daisy Jimenez
Anessa Rashid
Ruth Velazquez
14:15.76aMadera South
6.-Victoria Arevalo
Karina Gaeta
Destiny Del Real
Justine Perez
14:20.29aSanger
7.-Quetzalli Maldonado
Alexis Salas
Alexa Lopez
Monica Garcia
14:34.42aReedley
8.-Cassidie Angangan
Xenia Freeman
Mariah Garcia
Karina Vidrios
14:35.19aDinuba
9.-Brittney Hughey
Mattaya Brown
Christen Cogdell
Emma Reda
15:02.78aYosemite
10.-Jocie Carbajal
Emily Pierschbacker
Amanda Ringe
Susy Rios
15:09.08aTulare Western
11.-Carina Maldonado
Gabriela Lamendi
Martha Garcia
Melissa Flores
16:34.35aFresno
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amarie Bremel38-11.00Kingsburg
2.11Coryne McKenney33-07.00Buchanan
3.9Kinlee Rix30-01.00Sierra
4.12Ayanna Cash30-00.00Corcoran
5.10Ellianna Schuil29-03.00Kingsburg
5.10Alyssa Morales29-03.00Madera South
7.11Hannah Alfaro29-02.00Sanger
8.12Alissa Cervantes29-01.00Tulare Western
9.9Kyra Allen28-11.00Sanger
10.12Maria Magana27-07.00Reedley
11.10Espi Morales26-03.00Madera South
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Amarie Bremel143-06Kingsburg
2.11Coryne McKenney128-01Buchanan
3.11Hannah Alfaro96-03Sanger
4.10Kaylin Garcia90-02Buchanan
5.12Maria Magana85'04Reedley
6.9Kyra Allen81-10Sanger
7.12Yvonne Arreola77-11Reedley
8.11Emily Hardin77-10Monache
9.11Sheay Mayhew74-09Monache
10.9Kayla Allen70-06Sanger
11.11Mary Tieche65-01Sanger
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Lyndsey Lopes5-04.00Clovis West
2.10Idalis Rubalcava5-02.00Sierra Pacific
3.12Chrystal Phetngao5-00.00Buchanan
4.10Megan Willis5-00.00Kingsburg
5.10Taylor Burrall4-10.00Yosemite
6.10Natalee Biggers4-08.00Buchanan
7.11Angel Lovett4-08.00Sanger
8.11Emily Hardin4-06.00Monache
8.9Cynthia Gomez4-06.00Tulare Western
8.9Samantha Bacon4-06.00Reedley
9Esmeralda GalarzaNHTulare Western
11Melissa GonzalezNHSelma
11Dakota ThurstonNHSelma
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jenny Wilson11-00.00Buchanan
2.11Angel Lovett10-00.00Sanger
3.12Reagan Smith10-00.00Clovis West
4.11Gabriela Gibeault9-00.00Sierra
5.11Katie Ramirez7-06.00Corcoran
5.10Christen Cogdell7-06.00Yosemite
6.10Ruth Velazquez7-06.00Madera South
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Cyinna Booker16-01.50 (-.5)Tulare Western
3.9Brenae Wellington15-02.50 (-.6)Buchanan
4.12Katie Dunbar-Lowe15-01.50 (-.7)Clovis West
5.12Adriana Wright15-01.00 (-.4)Sanger
5.12Kamryn Kubose15-01.00 (-1.2)Clovis West
7.9Kylah McMillion14-09.50 (-.5)Bakersfield
8.12Cassidie Angangan14-03.50Dinuba
9.11Mikayla Major13-10.50 (-1.4)McLane
10.10Lauryn Walker13-09.00 (.3)Clovis West
11.10Jenae Hansen13-07.00 (-.1)Madera South
12.11Dakota Thurston13-04.00 (-.3)Selma
13.12Xenia Freeman13-00.00Dinuba
14.10Brenda Bretado12-05.50 (-.4)Sanger
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kiare Tanner36-06.00 (.6)Stockdale
2.11Cyinna Booker36-02.25 (2.0)Tulare Western
3.10Mercedes Garcia32'04.00 (1.7)Reedley
4.12Cassidie Angangan32-03.50 (1.0)Dinuba
5.10Lauryn Walker32-01.00 (-.1)Clovis West
6.12Katie Dunbar-Lowe31-11.00 (.4)Clovis West
7.10Sarah Porter30-11.50 (.8)Hanford West
8.11Melissa Gonzalez30-04.50 (.4)Selma
9.9Samantha Bacon29-10.50 (.6)Reedley
10.11Dakota Thurston29-05.75 (2.5)Selma
11.11Justine Drotos29-03.00 (1.9)Tulare Western
12.12Kamryn Kubose29-02.50Clovis West
13.12Aleetia Miller28-06.25 (1.9)Bakersfield
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay4:40 PM
V4x800 Relay4:47 PM
V110m Hurdles5:24 PM
V100 Meters5:36 PM
V3200 Meters5:42 PM
V300m Hurdles6:03 PM
V4x200 Relay6:20 PM
V4x1600 Relay6:42 PM
V4x400 Relay7:12 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VLong Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VShot Put5:45 PM
VTriple Jump5:45 PM
Track Finals
V3200 Meters4:15 PM
V4x100 Relay4:33 PM
V4x800 Relay5:02 PM
V100m Hurdles5:16 PM
V100 Meters5:30 PM
V300m Hurdles5:56 PM
V4x200 Relay6:12 PM
VDMR 1200-400-800-1600m6:26 PM
V4x400 Relay7:05 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus4:00 PM
VHigh Jump4:00 PM
VTriple Jump4:00 PM
VPole Vault4:00 PM
VShot Put5:45 PM
VLong Jump5:45 PM