Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

11Paul Saari7.04aOak Creek
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

11Paul Saari7.06aOak Creek
14.10Ed Orta7.24aRacine Lutheran
11Ryan Veselka7.56aOak Creek
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Brett Bartholomew25.52aOak Creek
11Colten Brickler26.24aOak Creek
25.10Ed Orta26.31aRacine Lutheran
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Thomas Kroon25.1Oak Creek
11Paul Saari25.2Oak Creek
11Joe Ford25.3Oak Creek
11Colten Brickler25.6Oak Creek
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Brian Weinzirl57.14aOak Creek
11Joe Ford59.96aOak Creek
19.10Taylor Brill1:06.37aRacine Lutheran
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Jamie Smith58.81Oak Creek
10Thomas Kroon59.28Oak Creek
11Ryan Veselka61.48Oak Creek
10Isaiah Brown62.82Oak Creek
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Chris Cieminski2:21.82aOak Creek
23.9Cameron Wagner2:40.01aRacine Lutheran
10Zach KennowNTRacine Lutheran
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Chris Cieminski2:15Oak Creek
11Jake Schmidt2:15Oak Creek
9Noah Gill2:21Oak Creek
10Justin Sporleder2:21Oak Creek
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jake Schmidt4:55.34aOak Creek
24.9Nick Sprasky5:52.94aRacine Lutheran
25.9Zach Quinn6:01.42aRacine Lutheran
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

11Ian Malinowski10.30aOak Creek
11Peter Jakus11.16aOak Creek
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Paul Saari
Colten Brickler
Joe Ford
Thomas Kroon
1:41.68aOak Creek
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Isaiah Brown
Jamie Smith
Ryan Veselka
Thomas Kroon
4:02.64aOak Creek
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Jake Schmidt
Noah Gill
Justin Sporleder
Chris Cieminski
9:13.15aOak Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Michael Heard47'04.5Oak Creek
11Alex Hahn39'07.75Oak Creek
20.11Ian King34' 2.5"Racine Lutheran
23.11Brandon Bernal24' 7"Racine Lutheran
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Kosmala6' 5"Racine Lutheran
9Brian Weinzirl5'06Oak Creek
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

12Jack Cieczka10'00Oak Creek
11Paul Nuyda0'00Oak Creek
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Lincoln Wylie18'05.25Oak Creek
10.12Jared Kosmala18' 4"Racine Lutheran
17.10Ed Orta17' 2"Racine Lutheran
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 3 Wisconsin
Region 8 Wisconsin