Athletic.net Team Results Management

Racine Invitational

Saturday, March 31, 2012

UW Parkside, Somers

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Wisconsin - Division 1
Oak Creek
Wisconsin - Division 3
Racine Lutheran
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
11Paul Saari7.04aOak Creek
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
11Paul Saari7.06aOak Creek
14.10Ed Orta7.24aRacine Lutheran
11Ryan Veselka7.56aOak Creek
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Brett Bartholomew25.52aOak Creek
11Colten Brickler26.24aOak Creek
25.10Ed Orta26.31aRacine Lutheran
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Thomas Kroon25.1Oak Creek
11Paul Saari25.2Oak Creek
11Joe Ford25.3Oak Creek
11Colten Brickler25.6Oak Creek
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Brian Weinzirl57.14aOak Creek
11Joe Ford59.96aOak Creek
19.10Taylor Brill1:06.37aRacine Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Jamie Smith58.81Oak Creek
10Thomas Kroon59.28Oak Creek
11Ryan Veselka61.48Oak Creek
10Isaiah Brown62.82Oak Creek
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Chris Cieminski2:21.82aOak Creek
23.9Cameron Wagner2:40.01aRacine Lutheran
10Zach KennowNTRacine Lutheran
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Chris Cieminski2:15Oak Creek
11Jake Schmidt2:15Oak Creek
10Justin Sporleder2:21Oak Creek
9Noah Gill2:21Oak Creek
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
11Jake Schmidt4:55.34aOak Creek
24.9Nick Sprasky5:52.94aRacine Lutheran
25.9Zach Quinn6:01.42aRacine Lutheran
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
11Ian Malinowski10.30aOak Creek
11Peter Jakus11.16aOak Creek
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Paul Saari
Colten Brickler
Joe Ford
Thomas Kroon
1:41.68aOak Creek
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Isaiah Brown
Jamie Smith
Ryan Veselka
Thomas Kroon
4:02.64aOak Creek
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Jake Schmidt
Noah Gill
Justin Sporleder
Chris Cieminski
9:13.15aOak Creek
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Michael Heard47'04.5Oak Creek
11Alex Hahn39'07.75Oak Creek
20.11Ian King34' 2.5"Racine Lutheran
23.11Brandon Bernal24' 7"Racine Lutheran
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Kosmala6' 5"Racine Lutheran
9Brian Weinzirl5'06Oak Creek
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Jack Cieczka10'00Oak Creek
11Paul Nuyda0'00Oak Creek
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
12Lincoln Wylie18'05.25Oak Creek
10.12Jared Kosmala18' 4"Racine Lutheran
17.10Ed Orta17' 2"Racine Lutheran
 

Womens Results

 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
19.12Emily Albright30.03aRacine Lutheran
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
13.12Emily Albright1:11.02aRacine Lutheran
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.