Athletic.net Team Results Management

PSAL Jim McKay Memorial Invitational

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Freshman   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Ventour35.99aSamuel J Tilden
2.11Robbie Hokett36.86aFrederick Douglas
3.11Orian McKenzie38.14aProspect Heights
4.-Romario Charles38.55aEvander Childs
5.12Kezlon Gray39.38aJames Madison
--11Randelle TudorDQProspect Heights
 
 
X 300 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Corey Nicholas38.95aFranklin K Lane
2.9Isaiah Hawkins39.64aPort Richmond
3.-Shane Drummond41.07aHS for Construction
4.-Roy Harvey41.12aCampus Magnet Schools
5.9Christopher Ferandino41.49aPort Richmond
6.-Davon Wilkinson42.30aPaul Robeson for Bus...
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Justin Ventour37.17aSamuel J Tilden
2.11Randelle Tudor37.81aProspect Heights
3.11Robbie Hokett37.82aFrederick Douglas
4.11Orian McKenzie38.43aProspect Heights
5.-Romario Charles38.54aEvander Childs
6.12Kezlon Gray38.73aJames Madison
7.12Jannick Brown38.86aFar Rockaway
8.11Roberto Rochester38.88aThe Queens HS of Tea...
9.-Roshawn Ambrose38.93aThomas Edison Voc Tech
10.12Dojohn Dillon38.96aFrederick Douglas
11.11Dhanraj Hansraj39.02aRichmond Hill
12.-Joshua Cleveland39.12aEvander Childs
13.10Andre Cohen39.33aMott Haven
14.-Michael Lawrence39.37aMartin Van Buren
15.10Kyle Baptiste39.43aSamuel J Tilden
16.12Jeffrey Harvey39.46aProspect Heights
17.12Malcom John39.51aChelsea Care
18.12Steven Shaw39.53aBeacon School (New Y...
19.12Fabian Allen39.55aPort Richmond
20.-Cheick Soumahoro39.68aSamuel Gompers
21.11Avante Carter39.96aProspect Heights
22.11Shakor Stancil40.11aProspect Heights
23.-Alvin Harris40.12aEvander Childs
24.-Stephen Abrams40.19aSamuel J Tilden
25.-Christopher Allen40.29aProspect Heights
26.-William Callender40.37aCampus Magnet Schools
27.-Obrean Hamilton40.45aMartin Van Buren
28.-Edward Leung40.56aHunter College
29.-Bobby Dobson40.66aRoosevelt Educationa...
30.11Reginald Moore JR40.76aChelsea Care
31.-Diamond Carr40.79aGeorge Westinghouse
32.-Harvey Garcia40.79aThomas Edison Voc Tech
33.-Genrry Huerta40.82aMott Haven
34.12Dashaun Michie41.00aSamuel Gompers
35.-Qudus Adebowale41.08aNew Dorp
36.-Kimani McRae41.15aCampus Magnet Schools
37.-Rashad Clarke41.25aThomas Edison Voc Tech
38.-Donald Edwards41.44aGeorge Westinghouse
39.-Kelly Mendez41.51aManhattan Ctr Math &...
40.-Claye French41.52aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
41.-Malherbe Serant41.56aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
42.-Vincent Flynn41.75aThomas Edison Voc Tech
43.10Davon Miller41.78aJames Madison
44.-Silvanus Henry41.82aNewtown
45.-ELijah Bynum41.83aThomas Edison Voc Tech
46.11Gary Sydney41.86aProspect Heights
47.-Amadu Barrie41.87aHerbert H Lehman
48.-Antoine Johnson41.90aSamuel J Tilden
49.-Christian Kinch41.92aInformation Technology
50.11Christophe Gayle41.98aHerbert H Lehman
51.-Aaron White41.99aBeacon School (New Y...
52.-Tchaikovsk Cantalicio42.03aMott Haven
53.-Reyn Carlo Padua42.06aWilliam C Bryant
54.-Otoi Ebba42.09aMartin Van Buren
55.-Kadeem Alfred42.12aSamuel J Tilden
56.-Todd Lee42.25aSamuel J Tilden
57.-Kedin Rodriguez42.26aSamuel Gompers
58.-Revon Davis42.37aEvander Childs
59.-Joseph Akinyemi42.39aThomas Edison Voc Tech
60.-Cristian Rivera42.48aSamuel Gompers
61.-Axel Huerta42.51aMartin L King Jr
62.-Oneil Barnes42.56aGeorge Westinghouse
63.-Korell Burnham42.62aMott Haven
64.-Dennis Edwards42.63aHS for Construction
65.-Jhemeil Martin42.65aMott Haven
66.-Dillon McKenzie42.72aAviation
67.-Maaseiah Francis42.77aCampus Magnet Schools
68.-Stefan Weaver42.78aRichmond Hill
69.-Michael Tran42.83aWilliam C Bryant
70.-Joseph Bacchus42.93aSamuel J Tilden
71.-Tchabelino Azimyt42.94aA Philip Randolph
72.-Travis Gayle42.96aQueens Gateway
73.12Najee Ashbourne43.05aMott Haven
74.-Jquan Collins43.06aThomas Edison Voc Tech
75.-Duckernst Celestin43.09aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
76.-Jonathan Veras43.13aBayside
77.-Andre Sawah43.19aInformation Technology
77.-Marshall Forbes43.19aThe Queens HS of Tea...
79.-Romario Bissoon43.20aCampus Magnet Schools
80.-Kayler Delgado43.25aWilliam C Bryant
81.-Steven Leblanc43.27aGeorge Westinghouse
82.12Rayvaun Ferdinand43.32aScience Skills Center
83.-RICHARD LI43.40aHunter College
84.-Tarik Wilson43.43aMott Haven
85.12Adrian Pichardo43.51aChelsea Care
86.-Kymal Manwaring43.51aProspect Heights
87.-Noel Mayorga43.52aMott Haven
88.-Jonavann Jerriho43.53aPaul Robeson for Bus...
89.-Ceon Bryan43.60aThe Queens HS of Tea...
90.11Alexander Goldberg43.61aChelsea Care
91.-Xerxes Barkerhudson43.70aA Philip Randolph
92.-Kunal Sharma43.78aThomas Edison Voc Tech
93.-Tashi Phuntsok43.81aGrover Cleveland
94.10Saivon Fergerson43.82aMott Haven
95.-Antwon Bryant43.82aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
96.10Jelani Lewis43.86aFranklin K Lane
97.-Max Edwing Couloute43.87aCampus Magnet Schools
98.12Tommy Valerio43.97aMott Haven
99.-Abraham Macasaet44.00aAviation
100.-Dennis Reid44.04aMurry Bergtraum
101.11Stephan Lightbody44.05aHarry Van Arsdale
102.-Michael Demiro44.15aNew Dorp
103.-Raheem McCallum44.15aFar Rockaway
104.-Shateesh Bhugwansing44.18aQueens Gateway
105.-Christophe Lung44.18aBenjamin Cardozo
106.-Armand Cheeks44.19aQueens Gateway
107.11Agustin Fortunato44.24aManhattan Ctr Math &...
108.-Jean Romain44.28aGeorge Westinghouse
109.-Aaron Grante44.34aBenjamin Cardozo
110.-Nima Sherpa44.39aNewtown
111.-Arvin John Lacsina44.44aBenjamin Cardozo
112.-Farhad Gul44.58aChelsea Care
113.12Travis Salazar44.59aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
114.-Yoldalyn Canela Vargas44.59aThe Queens HS of Tea...
115.11Melvin Summerville44.71aPort Richmond
116.-Michael Ponce44.74aAviation
117.-Henry Bryan44.79aSamuel Gompers
118.-Louis Aghanwa44.92aQueens Gateway
119.-Heriberto Uroza44.93aNewtown
120.-Ramon Marte44.94aAviation
121.-Tyrell Drayton44.97aSamuel Gompers
122.-Blessuan Austin45.03aCampus Magnet Schools
123.-Andy Cepeda45.04aGeorge Washington
124.-Wei Loh45.16aNewtown
125.-Khalil Rivera45.19aMott Haven
126.-Jason Dalce45.20aCampus Magnet Schools
127.-William Boadi45.21aTottenville
128.-Wenchill Dorsainvi45.40aCampus Magnet Schools
129.-Karma Tsering45.47aNewtown
130.-Hamaad Arshad45.48aThomas Edison Voc Tech
131.-Sterlin Lamb45.51aMartin Van Buren
132.-Subhan Zaib45.53aRichmond Hill
133.-Juan Munoz45.55aQueens Gateway
134.-Norman Wagstaffe45.59aPaul Robeson for Bus...
135.-Jesse Dembo45.61aLab Museum United
136.12Camilo Pena45.84aChelsea Care
137.-KEVIN YE45.84aBayside
138.-Iyguadd Cordero45.96aSamuel Gompers
139.-Khalil Baptiste46.06aHarry Van Arsdale
140.-Brian Maleh46.32aThe Queens HS of Tea...
141.-Tyree Henry46.37aEvander Childs
142.-Jesus Manga46.51aWilliam C Bryant
143.-Nelson Perello46.52aNewtown
144.-Bryan Cespedes46.56aGrover Cleveland
145.-Francisco Tamay46.67aGrover Cleveland
146.-Jamil Khan46.68aThomas Edison Voc Tech
147.-Frankie Tranese46.70aNew Dorp
148.-Kyle Miller46.73aChelsea Care
149.-DE Vante Belton46.75aNew Dorp
150.-Jonathan Batres46.78aNewtown
151.-Malik Wilson46.86aMott Haven
152.-Malcolm Brown46.88aThomas Edison Voc Tech
153.-Keith Betts46.96aNewtown
154.-Jonathan Neroulias47.06aChelsea Care
155.-Zoser Bholai47.12aThomas Edison Voc Tech
156.-Joey Gaebler47.43aHunter College
157.-Abdul Suraju47.46aSamuel Gompers
158.-Brent Cowan47.47aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
159.-George Kobakhidze47.55aChelsea Care
160.-Andre Barriffe47.80aHillcrest
161.-Arbely Soto47.95aMott Haven
162.-Mohammed Hahmed48.08aGrover Cleveland
163.-Christian Tull48.26aGeorge Westinghouse
164.-Yasus Prince48.32aProspect Heights
164.-Kristopher Baugh48.32aHillcrest
166.-Omari Ross48.39aBeacon School (New Y...
167.-Orlando Morales48.43aQueens Gateway
168.-Jeremy Walters48.49aSamuel Gompers
169.10Christopher Etienne48.56aProspect Heights
170.-Teshawn Lewis48.56aMartin Van Buren
171.-Daniel Lopez48.62aGrover Cleveland
172.-Anthony Tyler48.89aHS for Construction
173.-Simon Zheng48.97aBenjamin Cardozo
174.-Melchion Wee Ellis48.99aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
175.12Stevan Hylton49.01aHillcrest
176.-Kevin Cheung49.49aHunter College
177.-Nyhru Burgess49.72aChelsea Care
178.-Taha Ahmed49.78aAviation
179.-Ryan Rampersad49.82aRichmond Hill
180.-Tamim Ali49.98aManhattan Ctr Math &...
181.-Deron McAlmont50.20aHarry Van Arsdale
182.-Shamik Givens50.47aSamuel Gompers
183.-Norman Lei50.52aLab Museum United
184.10Mark Maldonado50.71aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
185.-Fernando Meza50.81aAviation
186.-Michael JO Faria50.88aWilliam C Bryant
187.-Tomas Guzman50.90aWilliam C Bryant
188.-Roque Duran51.17aGeorge Washington
189.-Michael George51.24aThomas Edison Voc Tech
190.-Nicolas Chase51.28aChelsea Care
191.11Michael Bianco51.60aInformation Technology
192.-Rohan Clarke51.81aThe Queens HS of Tea...
193.-Jean-Marc Bazile52.07aCampus Magnet Schools
194.-Steven Zhang52.34aBenjamin Cardozo
195.-Klint Qinami52.57aBeacon School (New Y...
196.-Amos Chung52.57aHunter College
197.-Brandon Mejia52.75aMott Haven
198.-Axel Guzman53.47aWilliam C Bryant
199.-Joel Martinez53.55aGeorge Washington
200.-Jose Ovalle54.53aChelsea Care
201.-Zydq Marks54.64aFrederick Douglas
202.-Luis Vorek54.99aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
203.-Aaron Welch57.01aCampus Magnet Schools
204.-Alvin Ortega57.20aManhattan Ctr Math &...
205.-Carlos Paredes58.16aGrover Cleveland
206.-Byron Smith58.70aFranklin K Lane
207.-Sukhpaul Sehmbi59.94aMartin Van Buren
208.-Ivan Melo1:02.55aNewtown
209.-Carlos Matute1:02.59aGrover Cleveland
 
 
X 300 Meters - Freshman - Prelims
1.9Corey Nicholas39.68aFranklin K Lane
2.9Isaiah Hawkins39.97aPort Richmond
3.9Christopher Ferandino40.90aPort Richmond
4.-Roy Harvey40.99aCampus Magnet Schools
5.-Shane Drummond41.19aHS for Construction
6.-Davon Wilkinson41.67aPaul Robeson for Bus...
7.-Elijah Francis42.07aFrederick Douglas
8.9Elliott Everett42.97aBayside
9.-Christopher Parris43.04aMartin Van Buren
10.-Naki James43.14aSamuel J Tilden
11.9Rushawn Tyne43.31aPaul Robeson for Bus...
12.-Etisol Domoa44.13aMartin L King Jr
13.-Orlando Proia44.20aWilliam C Bryant
14.-Adam Moftah44.62aLab Museum United
15.9Jermaine Meadows44.65aFranklin K Lane
16.-Alan Zhang44.68aBenjamin Cardozo
17.-Carlik Gayle44.73aHillcrest
18.-Alex Markowitz45.42aHunter College
19.-Cristofer Chuc45.65aNewtown
20.9Dayquan Maddox45.87aProspect Heights
21.-Loryn Yael Lawery46.66aManhattan Ctr Math &...
22.-Avril Lawson47.19aThe Queens HS of Tea...
23.-Jordan Kaufman47.25aFiorello Laguardiah ...
24.-James Jaramillo47.53aManhattan Ctr Math &...
25.-Jesse Kaminsky47.81aHunter College
26.-Anthony Walton47.85aGeorge Washington
27.-Kyle Forth48.09aFranklin K Lane
28.-Khalil Morgan48.13aGeorge Westinghouse
29.-Michael Wang48.73aThomas Edison Voc Tech
30.-Ifeanyichu Uwanaka49.00aManhattan Ctr Math &...
31.-Michael Collier49.36aMurry Bergtraum
32.-Raymond JO Regner49.42aThomas Edison Voc Tech
33.-Walter Yglesias Fadul49.57aThe Queens HS of Tea...
34.-Cameron Lockhart50.10aPort Richmond
35.-Jesus Polanco50.28aMurry Bergtraum
36.-Nigel Peters50.32aThomas Edison Voc Tech
37.-Glenn YU50.71aHunter College
38.-Tun Domgjoni51.22aWilliam C Bryant
39.-Andy Garcia51.23aGeorge Washington
40.-Hernan Trevino51.31aWilliam C Bryant
41.-Mohammad Hossain51.36aManhattan Ctr Math &...
42.-Michael Macintosch51.37aMartin Van Buren
43.-Latiek Jones51.62aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
44.-Jalil Holloway52.93aBayside
45.-Maleek Simons53.01aQueens Gateway
46.-Johannes Rosario53.99aMurry Bergtraum
47.-Deonte Kelly54.99aPort Richmond
48.-Kameron Ambursley56.03aThe Queens HS of Tea...
49.-Lavaughn Arrington56.88aThe Queens HS of Tea...
50.-Tyree Callahan57.30aMartin Van Buren
51.-Kenny Narvaez1:01.87aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
52.-Michael Zlotin1:02.59aGeorge Washington
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Kwasi Applewhite1:27.35aSamuel J Tilden
2.10Anthony Mendez1:28.03aMott Haven
3.10Dwayne Charles1:31.00aSamuel J Tilden
4.-Corwin Europe1:31.59aSamuel J Tilden
5.-Christophe Bartley1:33.34aPort Richmond
6.12Robert Kemp1:34.46aJames Madison
7.-Kenneth UY1:35.17aHunter College
8.-Michael Olaniyan1:35.20aFrederick Douglas
9.-Rashad Clarke1:35.46aThomas Edison Voc Tech
10.-William Joyette1:35.59aPaul Robeson for Bus...
11.12Charles Coleman1:36.03aJames Madison
12.11Roosevelt Clairjour1:36.71aJames Madison
13.-Alexis Saez1:39.78aHerbert H Lehman
14.-Hareem Richards1:40.18aHarry Van Arsdale
15.-Christophe Deddo1:41.24aTottenville
16.-Zephin Bey1:41.32aInformation Technology
17.-QUYEN HA1:43.05aManhattan Ctr Math &...
18.12Rayvaun Ferdinand1:43.46aScience Skills Center
19.-Kelly Mendez1:43.80aManhattan Ctr Math &...
20.10Kelvin Pope1:43.88aFranklin K Lane
21.-Eric Mei1:44.33aHunter College
22.-Aaron Villalobos1:44.61aHarry Van Arsdale
23.-Kadeem Alfred1:44.80aSamuel J Tilden
24.-Marcus Burns1:44.88aMartin Van Buren
25.-Jacky Jia1:45.17aBayside
26.-Olvin Prescott1:46.33aHarry Van Arsdale
27.-Tashi Phuntsok1:46.51aGrover Cleveland
28.10Luis Sosa1:47.23aPort Richmond
29.-CHARLES APP1:47.36aNew Dorp
30.11Rashad Walker1:47.48aJames Madison
31.-Hamaad Arshad1:47.58aThomas Edison Voc Tech
32.-Antwon Bryant1:47.69aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
33.-Juan Munoz1:48.68aQueens Gateway
34.-Nima Sherpa1:48.68aNewtown
35.-Michael Tran1:49.26aWilliam C Bryant
36.-Marco Felice1:49.56aFiorello Laguardiah ...
37.-Toyamim Rahman1:50.05aNewtown
38.-Wei Loh1:50.12aNewtown
39.-Karma Tsering1:50.29aNewtown
40.-Mohamed Shaw1:50.62aFranklin K Lane
41.-David Linton1:51.17aHarry Van Arsdale
42.-Travis Gayle1:51.62aQueens Gateway
43.11Agustin Fortunato1:51.65aManhattan Ctr Math &...
44.-Michael Ponce1:52.30aAviation
45.-Jean doris Muhuza1:52.36aBayside
46.-Shateesh Bhugwansing1:52.41aQueens Gateway
47.-Louis Aghanwa1:52.43aQueens Gateway
48.-Lake Bunkley1:53.44aJames Madison
49.9Isaac Kovnator1:53.65aPort Richmond
50.11Christophe Gayle1:53.98aHerbert H Lehman
51.-Duckernst Celestin1:54.30aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
52.-Jason Navarrete1:54.44aAviation
53.-Armand Cheeks1:54.50aQueens Gateway
54.-Brent Cowan1:55.09aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
55.-Christian Ablaza1:55.52aBenjamin Cardozo
56.-Daniel Lopez1:55.96aGrover Cleveland
57.-Derek Eng1:56.18aBenjamin Cardozo
58.-Deleon Dundas1:56.29aHillcrest
59.-Raul Bailon1:56.94aAviation
60.-Bryan Cespedes1:57.34aGrover Cleveland
61.-Jonathan Batres1:58.55aNewtown
62.-Moses Olu Ojo1:59.67aHillcrest
63.-Jade Richards1:59.88aMurry Bergtraum
64.-Dennis Reid2:00.64aMurry Bergtraum
65.-Nicholas Galvez2:01.33aHarry Van Arsdale
66.-Christophe WU2:01.86aManhattan Ctr Math &...
67.-Orlando Morales2:02.10aQueens Gateway
68.-Henry Felder IV2:03.79aMartin Van Buren
69.-Nelson Liang2:04.34aManhattan Ctr Math &...
70.-Sumeer Malla Thakuri2:06.94aGrover Cleveland
71.-Melchion Wee Ellis2:07.96aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
72.-Damian Navas2:08.71aAviation
73.-Javed Ramsaran2:08.88aHarry Van Arsdale
74.-Daniel Reyes2:13.56aAviation
 
 
X 600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Naki James1:40.85aSamuel J Tilden
2.9Stanley Pilorge1:43.22aJames Madison
3.-Jevon Daniels1:46.71aHarry Van Arsdale
4.-Nikeem Jenkins1:56.53aEvander Childs
5.-Isaah Rene1:57.52aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
6.-Cristofer Chuc1:57.82aNewtown
7.-Alex Markowitz1:58.88aHunter College
8.-Jesse Kaminsky2:00.36aHunter College
9.-Jerry Yao2:06.82aManhattan Ctr Math &...
10.-Joel Sanchez2:08.33aAviation
11.-Johannes Rosario2:12.70aMurry Bergtraum
12.-Maleek Simons2:13.68aQueens Gateway
13.-Mohammad Hossain2:14.80aManhattan Ctr Math &...
14.-Keith Thompson2:15.61aHillcrest
15.-Glenn YU2:52.25aHunter College
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lukas Chaya2:46.05aBeacon School (New Y...
2.11Mitchell Abrams2:46.72aFiorello Laguardiah ...
3.12Brandon Young2:48.58aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
4.12Joe Zempoalteca2:49.94aNewtown
5.11Ibrahima Badji2:50.86aMott Haven
6.-Alberto Rivera2:52.25aA Philip Randolph
7.-Anthony Appleton2:52.31aSheepshead Bay
8.11Steven Wright2:53.65aTottenville
9.11Asad Sheikh2:53.68aTottenville
10.12Wilson Hooi2:53.75aBayside
11.-Brandon Boodhoo2:54.84aRichmond Hill
12.-Danny Pena2:55.27aNewtown
13.-Danraj Saywack2:57.62aMurry Bergtraum
14.-Jhuan Marrero2:58.18aAviation
15.-Mohamed Sey2:58.67aRoosevelt Educationa...
16.-Ebenezer Adu2:59.11aEvander Childs
17.11Khaled Halwani2:59.51aTottenville
18.11Peter Castro3:00.31aHS for Construction
19.-Emil Lopez3:00.40aMott Haven
20.-Jorge Guaman3:01.04aNewtown
21.-Conor Mckenna3:01.68aFiorello Laguardiah ...
22.11Sasha Yodashikin3:02.94aHunter College
23.11Brian Garland3:03.07aTottenville
24.-Kevin Ouazzi3:03.77aLab Museum United
25.-Richard Brienza3:04.21aHS for Construction
26.-Peter Chinnici3:04.24aHS for Construction
27.10AKEEB ALI3:04.41aFar Rockaway
28.-Evan Cooke3:04.87aLab Museum United
29.-William Browne3:05.27aFar Rockaway
30.-Owen Mittenthal3:06.77aHunter College
31.11Alvin Hooi3:07.72aBayside
32.11Randy Smartt3:08.68aFar Rockaway
33.-Leo Elliot3:09.22aHunter College
34.-Dillon McKenzie3:09.60aAviation
35.-Thomas Dumbach3:10.96aHunter College
36.-Justin Peets3:12.05aHerbert H Lehman
37.-David Moreira3:13.34aNewtown
38.-Tomas Piedrahita3:13.39aBeacon School (New Y...
39.-Ikramullah Khan3:13.90aWilliam C Bryant
40.-Juwan Caesar3:16.50aDewitt Clinton
41.10Michael Scorie3:17.24aTottenville
42.-Ashish Thomas3:18.17aBayside
43.-Matthew Quash3:18.63aNewtown
44.10Daniel Nolan3:24.69aTottenville
45.11Cesar Grijalva3:25.25aHerbert H Lehman
46.-Jade Richards3:26.08aMurry Bergtraum
47.-Matthew Cody3:27.60aWilliam C Bryant
48.-Neville Mogent3:27.89aA Philip Randolph
49.-Isaias Castillo3:28.64aBenjamin Cardozo
50.-Anthony Tyler3:34.68aHS for Construction
51.-David Zeng3:37.08aLab Museum United
52.-Fernando Meza3:37.38aAviation
53.10Stephen Locastro3:42.45aTottenville
54.-Christophe Beltre3:43.12aGeorge Washington
55.-Giovanni Xique Moyotl3:43.84aWilliam C Bryant
56.-Jonael Nunez3:45.77aHerbert H Lehman
57.10Joseph Britman3:49.15aTottenville
58.-Chadmar Georges3:52.64aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
59.-Michael Occhinero3:53.76aNew Dorp
60.-Jonathan Ferreras3:59.36aEvander Childs
61.-Confidence Njoku Austin4:17.79aEvander Childs
62.-Sabin Chaudhary4:18.89aGrover Cleveland
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Joshua Sano3:01.99aFar Rockaway
2.9Tomas Reimer3:07.06aFiorello Laguardiah ...
3.-Payton Lowe3:07.54aEvander Childs
4.-Michael Chu3:07.89aBenjamin Cardozo
5.9Gary Petersen3:19.09aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
6.-Max Hyams3:20.99aBeacon School (New Y...
7.9Joseph Cuozzo3:27.89aTottenville
8.-Jonathan Bisono3:31.82aHS for Construction
9.-Julien Olsen3:32.86aBeacon School (New Y...
10.-Hashem Elessawy3:43.72aTottenville
11.-Nicholas Holt3:44.62aHS for Construction
12.-Wilerson Bastardo3:44.63aHerbert H Lehman
13.-Christian Camargo Serran3:48.11aGrover Cleveland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mitchell Abrams4:47.25aFiorello Laguardiah ...
2.11Luis Porto4:49.22aManhattan Ctr Math &...
3.12Joe Zempoalteca4:51.61aNewtown
4.11Nicholas Willoughby5:00.10aTottenville
5.12Brandon Young5:03.02aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
6.10Frank Bosa5:03.24aPort Richmond
7.-Conor Mckenna5:07.74aFiorello Laguardiah ...
8.-Danny Pena5:08.42aNewtown
9.-Danraj Saywack5:11.31aMurry Bergtraum
10.12Matthew Grieco5:13.73aTottenville
11.-Thomas Dumbach5:18.39aHunter College
12.12Nestor Carter5:21.28aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
13.12Stephen December5:21.42aHS for Construction
14.11Randy Smartt5:23.51aFar Rockaway
15.10AKEEB ALI5:28.99aFar Rockaway
16.11Talih Kadi5:29.02aJames Madison
17.10Charles Tripoli5:29.30aPort Richmond
18.-Owen Mittenthal5:29.39aHunter College
19.-Kayler Delgado5:30.06aWilliam C Bryant
20.-Ikramullah Khan5:30.45aWilliam C Bryant
21.-William Browne5:41.25aFar Rockaway
22.10Matthew Firmano5:43.92aTottenville
23.-Jorge Mora5:51.71aNewtown
24.11Alan Angelus5:53.60aBayside
25.-Mohammed Hahmed6:01.04aGrover Cleveland
26.11Cesar Grijalva6:07.60aHerbert H Lehman
27.-Alexis Saez6:07.61aHerbert H Lehman
28.-Francisco Tamay6:14.15aGrover Cleveland
29.-David Ahmed6:23.98aBayside
30.-Jonael Nunez6:38.52aHerbert H Lehman
31.-Axel Guzman6:42.40aWilliam C Bryant
32.-Michael JO Faria6:54.60aWilliam C Bryant
33.-Tomas Guzman6:55.90aWilliam C Bryant
34.-Matthew Lou7:14.00aWilliam C Bryant
35.-Reyn Carlo Padua7:45.00aWilliam C Bryant
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Joshua Sano5:16.01aFar Rockaway
2.9Tomas Reimer5:17.83aFiorello Laguardiah ...
3.-Michael Chu5:35.89aBenjamin Cardozo
4.-Orlando Proia5:52.71aWilliam C Bryant
5.-Richard Liu6:20.34aBenjamin Cardozo
6.-Hernan Trevino6:31.76aWilliam C Bryant
7.-Tun Domgjoni6:44.27aWilliam C Bryant
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Christophe Lung10.10aBenjamin Cardozo
2.-Paolo Madamba10.21aBayside
3.-Victor Pooran10.27aBayside
4.-Lakhan Kumar10.51aBayside
5.-MOSES AN11.07aBayside
6.-Trayvon Barnes12.93aHS for Construction
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Freshman - Finals
1.-Richard Liu13.45aBenjamin Cardozo
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.-Victor Pooran10.40aBayside
2.-Paolo Madamba10.51aBayside
3.-Christophe Lung10.61aBenjamin Cardozo
4.-Lakhan Kumar10.78aBayside
5.-MOSES AN10.95aBayside
6.-Trayvon Barnes12.93aHS for Construction
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Justin Ventour
Corwin Europe
Stephen Abrams
Kwasi Applewhite
3:37.82aSamuel J Tilden
2.-Relay Team 3:42.60aFrederick Douglas
3.-Relay Team 3:44.04aEvander Childs
4.-Shakor Stancil
Avante Carter
Randelle Tudor
Orian McKenzie
3:47.90aProspect Heights
5.-Marvin Gilbert
Yannis Gould
Michael Lawrence
Obrean Hamilton
3:51.22aMartin Van Buren
6.-Joshua Cleveland
Revon Davis
Mike Nery
Payton Lowe
3:56.73aEvander Childs
7.-Relay Team 3:57.84aSamuel Gompers
8.-Kenneth UY
Edward Leung
Eric Mei
Sasha Yodashikin
3:59.43aHunter College
9.-Ainsley Jones
Kelvin Pope
Rashaun Donald
Joel Galloway
4:04.96aFranklin K Lane
10.-Noel Mayorga
Tommy Valerio
Khalil Rivera
Saivon Fergerson
4:06.40aMott Haven
11.-Relay Team 4:07.94aWilliam E Grady Voc ...
12.-Shane Drummond
Christophe Tufano
Dennis Edwards
Shakeem Stephens
4:08.97aHS for Construction
13.-Genrry Huerta
Korell Burnham
Rony Colon
Tarik Wilson
4:11.06aMott Haven
14.-Elliott Everett
KEVIN YE
Javier Chablal
Jacky Jia
4:23.24aBayside
15.-Marquise Cosby
Kristopher Baugh
Andre Barriffe
Andre Richardson
4:24.31aHillcrest
16.-Tyrell Drayton
Henry Bryan
Iyguadd Cordero
Abdul Suraju
4:25.53aSamuel Gompers
17.-Arvin John Lacsina
Eric Chow
Simon Zheng
Steven Zhang
4:26.84aBenjamin Cardozo
18.-Jonathan Veras
Richard Ferguson
Dimitry Skeete
Ryan Negron
4:26.93aBayside
19.-Christopher Allen
Kymal Manwaring
Yasus Prince
Jelani Gumbs
4:27.37aProspect Heights
20.-Jevon Daniels
Nicholas Galvez
Stephan Lightbody
Javed Ramsaran
4:45.54aHarry Van Arsdale
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Jermaine Meadows
Kyle Forth
Corey Nicholas
Jeremy Bruno
4:51.00aFranklin K Lane
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ibrahima Badji
Emil Lopez
Anthony Mendez
Andre Cohen
9:03.12aMott Haven
2.-Steven Wright
Asad Sheikh
Nicholas Willoughby
Matthew Grieco
9:12.35aTottenville
3.-Todd Lee
Kyle Baptiste
Antoine Johnson
Dwayne Charles
9:21.87aSamuel J Tilden
4.-Juan Lucido
Brian Garland
Khaled Halwani
Philip Saccomano
9:31.59aTottenville
5.-Alvin Hooi
Dimitry Skeete
Zhen Zhu
Wilson Hooi
9:37.76aBayside
6.-Peter Castro
Stephen December
Richard Brienza
Peter Chinnici
9:40.36aHS for Construction
7.-Daniel Nolan
Michael Scorie
Christophe Deddo
Matthew Firmano
10:30.94aTottenville
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Alan Zhang
Isaias Castillo
Usmaan Sahak
Derek Eng
10:54.20aBenjamin Cardozo
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leandro del Rosari45-08.50Thomas Edison Voc Tech
2.11Demario Roye40-01.00Evander Childs
3.-Duvaughn Mcdonald39-10.25Samuel J Tilden
4.-Vincent Flynn38-09.50Thomas Edison Voc Tech
5.-Francys Frias36-09.00Science Skills Center
6.-Malik Coleman35-10.00Port Richmond
7.-Darin Cuthbert34-10.75Far Rockaway
8.-Jason Abbensetts33-10.50HS for Construction
8.12Gregory Hamanjian III33-10.50New Dorp
10.-Shakeem Stephens33-06.00HS for Construction
11.-Jonathan Sadlowski33-02.00Information Technology
12.-Daniel Joseph32-10.50Law Enforcement & Pu...
13.-Devin Rosario31-09.25Aviation
14.-Yochanan Christie31-08.75Herbert H Lehman
15.-Christophe Tufano31-05.00HS for Construction
16.-Ryan Negron31-04.50Bayside
17.-Woodly Lincifort29-09.50Campus Magnet Schools
18.-Mark Acevedo28-09.50Thomas Edison Voc Tech
19.11John Ricci28-06.00Tottenville
20.12Aaron Irizarry28-04.00Tottenville
21.-Michael Mueller27-10.50Bayside
22.-Latiek Jones27-07.50Law Enforcement & Pu...
23.-Nicholas Remini27-06.50New Dorp
24.-Jordan Cutler27-06.00Far Rockaway
25.-Teshawn Lewis26-05.25Martin Van Buren
26.-Darren Gopaul26-04.50Far Rockaway
27.-Anthony Anghad26-01.00Richmond Hill
28.-Leon Green25-11.75Far Rockaway
29.-Rosvany Rodriguez25-08.25George Washington
30.-Ahmed Hassan25-08.00Thomas Edison Voc Tech
31.-Jeremy Walters25-03.00Samuel Gompers
32.-Jules Sainvil25-02.25Martin Van Buren
33.-Kunal Sharma25-02.00Thomas Edison Voc Tech
34.-Benny Pena24-07.00HS for Construction
35.-Timothy Butler24-03.00Evander Childs
36.-AL Said Elnoor24-02.50Martin Van Buren
37.-Ngawang Tseten23-11.25Fiorello Laguardiah ...
38.-Jesus Polanco23-08.75Murry Bergtraum
39.-Rajendra Sankar23-06.00Richmond Hill
40.-Sukhdeep Sidhu21-00.00HS for Construction
41.-Kenny Narvaez20-01.00Law Enforcement & Pu...
41.-Napoleon Canete20-01.00Bayside
43.-Isaac Quarshie19-09.00Martin Van Buren
44.-Vincent Cuneo19-04.00HS for Construction
45.10Jelani Gumbs19-00.00Prospect Heights
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Freshman - Finals
1.9Jeremy Bruno30-02.50Franklin K Lane
2.-Christian Guerra27-05.00HS for Construction
3.-Ashaki Gumbs26-11.50HS for Construction
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-William Callender5-00.00Campus Magnet Schools
2.-Marvin Gilbert4-10.00Martin Van Buren
 
 
X High Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.-Christopher Parris5-00.00Martin Van Buren
---Tyree CallahanNHMartin Van Buren
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.-Javier Chablal9-00.00Bayside
2.12Philip Saccomano8-06.00Tottenville
3.-Matthew Miller7-06.00Tottenville
4.-Jason Singh7-00.00Bayside
5.-Ngawang Tseten6-00.00Fiorello Laguardiah ...
---Millan JohnNHBayside
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jannick Brown19-07.00Far Rockaway
2.11Fillan Lee18-05.00Herbert H Lehman
3.-Yannis Gould18-00.00Martin Van Buren
4.12Steven Shaw17-02.50Beacon School (New Y...
5.-Mamud Kamara17-02.00New Dorp
6.11Gary Sydney16-08.50Prospect Heights
7.-Brandon Boodhoo16-06.00Richmond Hill
8.-Tchabelino Azimyt16-04.00A Philip Randolph
9.-Yoldalyn Canela Vargas16-02.75The Queens HS of Tea...
10.-Xerxes Barkerhudson15-08.00A Philip Randolph
11.-Stefan Weaver15-06.00Richmond Hill
12.11Alexander Goldberg15-05.50Chelsea Care
13.-Mohamed Sey15-02.00Roosevelt Educationa...
14.-Trayvon Barnes15-01.50HS for Construction
15.-Dean Halloran14-09.00HS for Construction
16.-Oneil Barnes14-03.50George Westinghouse
17.-Marco Felice14-00.50Fiorello Laguardiah ...
18.11Jonathan Astudillo13-08.00Herbert H Lehman
19.-Lencon Chopra13-05.25HS for Construction
20.-Ricles Vigne13-04.00George Westinghouse
21.-Michael Demiro13-03.00New Dorp
22.-Subhan Zaib12-08.00Richmond Hill
23.-AL Said Elnoor12-07.00Martin Van Buren
24.12Gerard Philip12-03.50Franklin K Lane
25.-Sterlin Lamb11-08.50Martin Van Buren
26.-Jules Sainvil11-07.00Martin Van Buren
27.-Rashaun Donald11-06.50Franklin K Lane
27.-Gabriel McFadden11-06.50The Queens HS of Tea...
29.-Antonio Luna11-00.25HS for Construction
30.-Brian Maleh10-09.00The Queens HS of Tea...
31.-Kyle Miller10-02.00Chelsea Care
32.-Nyhru Burgess9-04.00Chelsea Care
33.11Reginald Moore JR9-03.00Chelsea Care
34.-Jose Ovalle8-11.00Chelsea Care
---Steven LeblancNDGeorge Westinghouse
---Diamond CarrNDGeorge Westinghouse
---Bobby DobsonNDRoosevelt Educationa...
---Christian KinchNDInformation Technology
---Juan ColoradoNDHS for Construction
--12Ainsley JonesFOULFranklin K Lane
---Jonathan NerouliasNDChelsea Care
---Sukhpaul SehmbiFOULMartin Van Buren
---Andre SawahNDInformation Technology
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.-Wilerson Bastardo16-09.50Herbert H Lehman
2.9Dayquan Maddox12-06.50Prospect Heights
3.-Ashaki Gumbs11-04.50HS for Construction
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Fillan Lee41-04.50Herbert H Lehman
2.-Lencon Chopra31-09.25HS for Construction
3.-Dean Halloran31-09.00HS for Construction
4.-Antonio Luna30-07.50HS for Construction
5.11Jonathan Astudillo28-08.00Herbert H Lehman
 
 
X Triple Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.-Jonathan Bisono26-02.25HS for Construction
 

Womens Results

 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Moriah Blackman42.82aFrederick Douglas
2.10Osayi Owie43.14aErasmus Hall Campus
3.10Tishauna Francis43.86aYoung Women's Leader...
4.11Nida Wilson44.26aEvander Childs
5.-Tassoula Blake-Cameron45.95aMartin Van Buren
6.11Gabriela Waterman47.11aClara Barton
 
 
X 300 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Sharae Chester46.38aJamaica
2.9Chazmin Fullwood47.65aYoung Women's Leader...
3.9Takira Hayes48.54aJamaica
4.-Samantha Obrien49.89aJames Madison
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Osayi Owie43.06aErasmus Hall Campus
2.-Moriah Blackman43.52aFrederick Douglas
3.10Tishauna Francis44.00aYoung Women's Leader...
4.11Nida Wilson44.53aEvander Childs
5.11Gabriela Waterman45.85aClara Barton
6.-Tassoula Blake-Cameron46.14aMartin Van Buren
7.12Renee Reid46.57aJohn F Kennedy
8.10Ashley Birmingham47.22aMurry Bergtraum
9.10Tashana Muschette47.31aErasmus Hall Campus
10.-Shivonnie Brown47.36aEvander Childs
11.12Kadia Maragh47.49aJames Madison
12.11Imani Beard47.58aMartin L King Jr
13.-Afesha Neverson47.72aMartin Van Buren
14.10Tanisha Witter47.82aFranklin K Lane
15.12Genna Nielsen47.86aJohn F Kennedy
16.-Shaniah Michie47.97aClara Barton
17.-Morel Anderson47.99aFrederick Douglas
18.-Folasade Abe48.22aFashion Industries
19.10Ashley Smith48.46aHerbert H Lehman
20.-Fanta Kaba48.47aJamaica
21.-Simone Rowe48.61aQueens Gateway
22.11Diamond Buchanan48.62aErasmus Hall Campus
23.-Dominique Edwards48.75aBayside
24.-Cristal Lawrence48.92aJohn Bowne
25.11Kadeesha Garcia49.02aSouth Shore
26.11Alexia Blake49.03aEvander Childs
27.-Chante Green49.24aFashion Industries
28.-Kareen Porter49.53aFar Rockaway
29.-Laquasia Calloway49.54aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
30.-Eileen Diih49.81aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
31.-Monet Mitchell49.96aWilliam C Bryant
32.-Terrilyn Britton50.02aQueens Gateway
33.-Ashia Robinson-Floyd50.16aFashion Industries
34.-Tamara Kim50.21aBayside
35.11Chanel Francis50.32aJames Madison
36.11Jessica Buchelly50.49aWilliam C Bryant
37.-Sharnisa Cooper50.65aMurry Bergtraum
38.-Brianna Smith50.78aJames Madison
39.-Te Micka Gary50.86aA Philip Randolph
40.-Waleska Tavarez50.88aNewtown
41.-Kimberly Chan50.98aBayside
42.-Chadia Willoughby51.00aEvander Childs
43.10Aaliyah Johnson51.07aJames Madison
44.-Janelle Lawrence51.21aFrederick Douglas
45.-Sawanda Duzant51.38aMartin Van Buren
46.-Jahmila Scott51.50aJamaica
46.-Destinee Burris51.50aFashion Industries
48.-Nakisha Joseph51.62aSamuel J Tilden
49.-Miranda Rugova51.69aFort Hamilton
50.-Chelsea Poyser51.78aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
51.-Akilah Estrada51.86aFashion Industries
52.12Raquelle Rhymer51.92aSpringfield Gardens
53.-Chikara Bembridge51.97aSamuel J Tilden
54.-Amanda Jones52.05aForest Hills
55.-Frediqua McCullers52.06aManhattan Ctr Math &...
56.-Dorcas Adekanbi52.06aHillcrest
57.12Jessica Durazno52.07aWilliam C Bryant
58.-Elizabeth Santana52.10aWilliam C Bryant
59.-Whitney Ayekoti52.15aHillcrest
60.-Shavon Brooks52.26aForest Hills
61.-Sarah Dume52.31aClara Barton
62.-Jazmin King52.50aHillcrest
63.-Khadijah Best52.56aSamuel J Tilden
64.-Nya Solomon52.78aSouth Shore
65.-Amber Wright Kinsey52.83aFashion Industries
66.-Irene Fosu52.83aManhattan Ctr Math &...
67.-Leatrice Singleton53.06aRoosevelt Educationa...
68.-Yana Persaud53.11aFashion Industries
69.-Sade Campbell53.20aClara Barton
70.-Kadeen Douglas53.62aJamaica
71.-Vanessa Jean Claude53.63aClara Barton
72.-Esma Qadan53.72aFort Hamilton
73.-Deandrea Mitchell53.86aWilliam C Bryant
74.-Luiza Janowicz53.89aWilliam C Bryant
75.-Flor Landi53.89aAviation
76.-Irenea Taylor53.93aSouth Shore
77.-Ashley Walters53.94aSpringfield Gardens
78.-Pashence Patterson54.03aNewtown
79.-Toni Allen54.17aBayside
80.-Porscha Rippy54.21aWalton Campus
81.-Kayla Joseph54.37aEvander Childs
82.-Kylie Gourdine54.55aClara Barton
83.-Tiffany Khan54.58aFashion Industries
84.-Krystal Artis54.69aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
85.-Rachel Harris54.75aMartin Van Buren
86.-Sydney Balcarran54.89aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
87.-Shanice Moore55.06aSamuel J Tilden
88.-Brea Simons55.07aQueens Gateway
89.-Aaliyah Bakayoko55.11aQueens Gateway
90.-Michelle Guilford55.19aHerbert H Lehman
91.-Ana Borja55.26aAviation
92.-Cisline Pascal55.27aSouth Shore
93.-Tanielle Aristilde55.41aQueens Gateway
94.-Dawn Trouchen55.45aClara Barton
95.-Dayanara Joseph55.47aQueens Gateway
96.-Natalia Annikey55.50aSouth Shore
97.-Jessica Simpson55.51aYoung Women's Leader...
98.-Latanya Pearson55.53aJohn Bowne
99.-Amanda Abdeldayem55.56aFort Hamilton
100.12Marie McKenzie55.58aWalton Campus
101.-Tynisha Anderson55.64aAviation
102.-Akaysia Ashmeade55.66aFranklin K Lane
103.-Jessica Rodriguez55.80aManhattan Ctr Math &...
104.-Jessica Velez55.86aAviation
105.-Fatoumata Kante55.91aHillcrest
106.-Kalifa Chapman55.97aYoung Women's Leader...
107.-Denisse Bacat56.08aAviation
108.-Dayna Edwards56.13aFrederick Douglas
109.-Kamnolu Okolo56.38aQueens Gateway
110.-Trecia Jansen56.72aHillcrest
110.-Daigeria Edwards56.72aErasmus Hall Campus
112.-Deanna Browne56.75aQueens Gateway
113.-Shanika Parrish56.93aMartin Van Buren
114.-Yolanda Simeon56.95aAbraham Lincoln
115.-Tamia Pitts57.23aJohn Bowne
116.-Dahira Valerio57.31aGeorge Washington
117.-Shantel Howell57.44aMartin L King Jr
118.-Monique Masters57.45aRoosevelt Educationa...
119.-Gurleen Kaur57.46aForest Hills
120.-Leann Moore57.72aSouth Shore
121.-Marina Tamang57.74aWilliam C Bryant
122.-Kapinga Mpoy57.75aMartin Van Buren
123.-Gabriela Hernandez57.94aQueens Gateway
124.-Kenlyn Duncan57.96aClara Barton
125.-Julie Chan58.05aFort Hamilton
126.-Aderinsola Aladenika58.11aQueens Gateway
127.-Jusmine Soriano58.15aQueens Gateway
128.-Daisia Truss58.18aYoung Women's Leader...
129.-Lydia Yang58.27aBayside
130.-Dana Lyttle58.39aQueens Gateway
131.10Ciara Corner58.66aFranklin K Lane
132.-Jamie Johnson58.81aSouth Shore
133.-Samel Eversley59.02aSamuel J Tilden
134.-Abrie Moise59.32aQueens Gateway
135.-Ashaunna Gittens59.57aAbraham Lincoln
136.-Yenisell Garcia59.64aNewtown
137.-Dominique Dover59.78aQueens Gateway
138.-Lindsay Pantaleon59.87aGeorge Washington
139.-Asha Thompson59.88aHarry Van Arsdale
140.-Sonia Guaman59.98aBayside
141.-Keiona Morse59.99aErasmus Hall Campus
142.-Sharon Arias1:00.29aWilliam C Bryant
143.-Bibi Chaterpateah1:00.80aThomas Edison Voc Tech
144.-Shanice Durand1:00.91aAbraham Lincoln
145.-Samantha Richards1:01.07aYoung Women's Leader...
146.-Elynette Espinosa1:01.19aGeorge Washington
147.-Simona Goode1:01.97aA Philip Randolph
148.-Pamela Carlos1:02.01aNewtown
149.-Kyla Van Tull1:02.20aQueens Gateway
150.-Stephanie Dunson1:02.29aForest Hills
151.-Kawonza Bennett1:02.64aMartin L King Jr
152.-Marion Lawrence1:02.73aClara Barton
153.-Brittany Yearwood1:02.90aThomas Jefferson
154.-Amy Barrera1:03.43aLab Museum United
155.-Nkeoma Onuorah1:03.49aForest Hills
156.-Dayana Ibadango1:03.70aFranklin K Lane
157.-Elizabeth Cano1:04.34aForest Hills
158.-Karen Shoker1:04.35aNewtown
159.-Emily Ega1:04.93aSpringfield Gardens
160.-Kayla Ward1:05.19aManhattan Ctr Math &...
161.-Yuleisy Alcantara1:06.05aGeorge Washington
162.-Roseily Gomez1:06.32aGeorge Washington
163.-Crystal Mena1:06.33aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
164.-Cherishe Cumma1:06.42aErasmus Hall Campus
165.-Amy Deng1:06.47aForest Hills
166.-Nicole Calvo1:06.57aGeorge Washington
167.-Yuleysi Bello1:06.70aGeorge Washington
168.-Khadijah Bailey1:06.96aClara Barton
169.-Chris Sanchez1:07.46aGeorge Washington
170.-Mia Lumpkin1:07.77aJohn Bowne
171.-Nilufa Yeasmin1:07.99aRoosevelt Educationa...
172.-Aji Ceesay1:13.74aRoosevelt Educationa...
173.-Latrice Linton1:14.28aQueens Gateway
174.-Soraya Gilles1:14.59aAbraham Lincoln
175.-Marsha Shaanika1:15.23aForest Hills
176.-Praya Jafar1:16.20aThomas Edison Voc Tech
177.-Nadira Berry1:17.75aHerbert H Lehman
---Vanessa RamnaresDNFHerbert H Lehman
---Andreina RosarioDNFGeorge Washington
---Monique LouisDNFJamaica
 
 
X 300 Meters - Freshman - Prelims
1.9Sharae Chester46.67aJamaica
2.-Rushana McLeod47.54aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
3.9Chazmin Fullwood48.13aYoung Women's Leader...
4.9Takira Hayes48.13aJamaica
5.-Meagan Centeno49.00aSpringfield Gardens
6.-Samantha Obrien49.27aJames Madison
7.-Kyya Wise49.40aClara Barton
8.-Shalisha Braithwaite49.64aSouth Shore
9.9Brianna Kemp49.72aJames Madison
10.-Bryona Cutler49.84aHerbert H Lehman
11.-Mallory Rathon49.98aHillcrest
12.-Jazel Hall50.01aWalton Campus
13.-Tamia Nico Melville50.08aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
14.-Tiffany Anderson50.08aThomas Edison Voc Tech
15.9Jessica Sanchez50.20aErasmus Hall Campus
16.-Fatoumata Kourouma50.25aFrederick Douglas
17.-Akeilia Phillips50.26aHerbert H Lehman
18.-Giselle Paraboo50.87aJames Madison
19.-Vanessa Roberts51.29aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
20.-Auste Norvila51.31aLab Museum United
21.-Shatrice Inman51.35aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
22.9Precious Forde51.87aSouth Shore
23.-Brittany Bryden51.97aHerbert H Lehman
24.9Olivia Allen52.11aMurry Bergtraum
25.-Aliyah Bailey52.21aHillcrest
26.-Fyery Gebru52.29aGeorge Washington
27.9Kalana Alarcon52.31aJames Madison
28.-Nylessia Foster52.37aSouth Shore
29.9Maria Ciprian52.43aFranklin K Lane
30.9Jahmani Daniel52.49aJames Madison
31.-Minerve Charles52.54aSouth Shore
32.-Tyra Jones53.08aJamaica
33.-Deion Moody53.26aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
34.-Hui Guan53.40aForest Hills
35.-Jelani Rice53.79aFrederick Douglas
36.-Madeline Sankarsingh54.78aBayside
37.-Gabrielle Bennett54.90aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
38.-Nashelle Burrell55.03aYoung Women's Leader...
39.-Breanna Evelyn55.22aYoung Women's Leader...
40.-Whitney Gray55.50aFrederick Douglas
41.-Chelsea Semple55.91aJames Madison
42.-Megan Cameron56.38aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
43.-Shaline Nelson56.48aJohn Bowne
44.-Simone Zain56.66aFort Hamilton
45.-Tovia Jackson56.79aClara Barton
46.-Amina Gounaris57.71aNewtown
47.-Stardiazia Chambliss57.89aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
48.-Brianna Farless57.91aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
49.-Tiffany Munroe Allen57.99aFashion Industries
50.-Claudia Argueta Lopez58.12aNewtown
51.-Jacqueline Rodas Ochoa58.13aInformation Technology
52.-Aliyah Hines58.20aManhattan Ctr Math &...
53.-Destiny Austin58.44aSouth Shore
54.9Isabella Santos58.71aBayside
55.-Carolina Cruz59.34aForest Hills
56.-Casey Williams59.69aFrederick Douglas
57.-Keah Herring59.76aErasmus Hall Campus
58.-Carolina Rivas1:00.00aNewtown
59.-Kimberlyn Falconer1:00.15aA Philip Randolph
60.-Folami Nisbitcodringto1:00.33aFranklin K Lane
61.-Chinyelu Okeakpu1:00.34aHerbert H Lehman
62.-Devicka Mahadeo1:00.39aHillcrest
63.-Arabella Mora1:00.83aInformation Technology
64.-Tyana Campbell1:01.14aHillcrest
65.-Briana Jeanty1:01.40aJamaica
66.-Eliana Lanfranco1:02.11aA Philip Randolph
67.-Emily Vasquez1:02.12aManhattan Ctr Math &...
68.-Tamara Myers1:02.41aSpringfield Gardens
69.-Vonnae Campbell1:06.02aForest Hills
70.-Shavonna Burke1:10.01aClara Barton
71.-Xochilt Cortez1:10.13aInformation Technology
72.-Kimberly Restrepo1:14.29aForest Hills
73.-Shanelle Wildman1:20.97aErasmus Hall Campus
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tshani Mitchell1:44.20aMartin Van Buren
2.-Kiana Newell1:46.19aBayside
3.12Princess Joefield1:48.32aSpringfield Gardens
4.-Maggie Lewis1:52.60aJohn Bowne
5.-Brittany Biggs1:52.63aFrederick Douglas
6.12Kadia Maragh1:52.89aJames Madison
7.11Imani Beard1:53.87aMartin L King Jr
8.-Kaitlin Russo1:54.47aTottenville
9.9Taliyah McClam1:54.87aJohn F Kennedy
10.-Katerin Riascos1:55.63aSpringfield Gardens
11.10Zimmie Greene1:56.02aThomas Jefferson
12.-Tyrah Irving1:58.62aYoung Women's Leader...
13.-Bianca Matthew1:58.65aClara Barton
14.12Rana Moses1:58.99aBayside
15.-Amanda Jones1:59.73aForest Hills
16.-Sherry Cooper2:01.96aClara Barton
17.10Clarissa Bernardo2:04.63aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
18.-Kandra Williams2:05.71aJames Madison
19.-Genesis Duverge2:06.52aFashion Industries
20.-Nicole Shevtsova2:07.78aAbraham Lincoln
21.-Shanice Adams2:09.08aYoung Women's Leader...
22.-Monet Mitchell2:09.61aWilliam C Bryant
23.12Jessica Durazno2:09.67aWilliam C Bryant
24.-Samantha Garcia2:10.09aEvander Childs
25.-Elizabeth Santana2:10.22aWilliam C Bryant
26.-Dayesha Mejia2:12.91aHerbert H Lehman
27.-Wenny Chang2:13.22aBayside
28.-Irene Fosu2:14.22aManhattan Ctr Math &...
29.-Natalia Betancourth2:15.94aAviation
30.-Raven Kelly2:16.53aErasmus Hall Campus
31.-Mushtariy Ikromova2:17.10aAbraham Lincoln
32.-Tanielle Aristilde2:17.17aQueens Gateway
33.-Esma Qadan2:17.26aFort Hamilton
34.-Nessa Bratslavsky2:18.82aAbraham Lincoln
35.-Bibi Chaterpateah2:19.15aThomas Edison Voc Tech
36.-Uduak Udoh2:19.81aForest Hills
37.-Julie Chan2:20.31aFort Hamilton
38.-Sasha De la cruz2:20.77aFashion Industries
39.-Benjanet Kosseh2:20.88aA Philip Randolph
40.-Angely Mendez2:21.26aRichmond Hill
41.-Cassetta Weir2:21.41aErasmus Hall Campus
42.-Sharon Arias2:24.17aWilliam C Bryant
43.-Anakaren Duran2:26.98aInformation Technology
44.-Danielle Preco2:27.18aWalton Campus
45.-Annie Gonzales2:27.97aGeorge Washington
46.-Keiona Morse2:31.61aErasmus Hall Campus
47.-Erika Tavarez2:32.43aGeorge Washington
48.-Elizabeth Cano2:37.36aForest Hills
49.-Indranie Hosein2:38.86aThomas Edison Voc Tech
50.-Crystal Mena2:43.74aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
51.-Tiana Geter2:47.11aRichmond Hill
52.-Stefany Martinez2:53.55aRichmond Hill
53.-Katherlyn Chiem3:13.19aHerbert H Lehman
53.-Temitope Jinad3:13.19aHerbert H Lehman
 
 
X 600 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.9Erena Gaither1:50.92aJohn Bowne
2.-Shannon Shirley1:59.32aEvander Childs
3.-Tiffany Anderson2:00.28aThomas Edison Voc Tech
4.9Shanique Wilby2:00.79aSouth Shore
5.9Maria Ciprian2:02.72aFranklin K Lane
6.-Torisha Laforce2:02.90aFashion Industries
7.-Olamide Alawode2:05.64aFar Rockaway
8.-Danyesha Reyes2:08.43aEvander Childs
9.-Damanvir Kaur2:13.99aForest Hills
10.-Destiny Otero2:16.17aEvander Childs
11.-Bryona Cutler2:16.89aHerbert H Lehman
12.-Kareen Porter2:22.35aFar Rockaway
13.-Zainab Kamara2:27.92aEvander Childs
14.-Milana Aronova2:29.80aForest Hills
15.-Aliyah Hines2:31.71aManhattan Ctr Math &...
16.-Emely Rodriguez2:35.85aRichmond Hill
17.-Karina Peralta2:40.69aEvander Childs
18.-Masiel Calderon Araujo2:47.37aEvander Childs
19.-Keah Herring2:59.11aErasmus Hall Campus
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Briel Biggs3:21.84aFrederick Douglas
2.11Brianna Fellner3:34.70aTottenville
3.12Danielle Fisher3:40.46aJohn F Kennedy
4.-Gabriella Amoroso3:43.69aTottenville
5.10Sandra Baglione3:43.88aTottenville
6.10Elisa DI Zeo3:45.28aTottenville
7.10Regina Serecin3:45.76aTottenville
8.-Woodlyn Dorismond3:48.00aClara Barton
9.11Arlet Duran3:48.24aMurry Bergtraum
10.-Jennifer Solomon3:51.94aHerbert H Lehman
11.11Kaitlyn Camacho3:52.64aFashion Industries
12.10Alyssa La Barbera3:53.20aTottenville
13.-Deishanell Quiros3:53.52aFashion Industries
14.-Lia Briffa3:57.15aBayside
15.-Danaelle Vaillant3:57.69aJamaica
16.-Daniela Isabella3:58.88aHS for Construction
17.11Ashley Lopez3:59.38aWilliam C Bryant
18.-Asiyatou Barrow4:02.43aFar Rockaway
19.-Brittany Alleyne4:04.30aThomas Jefferson
20.-Marina Tamang4:07.26aWilliam C Bryant
21.-Cheryl Lee4:07.68aBayside
22.-Katherine Maystren4:08.17aForest Hills
23.-Guiselle Contreras4:08.31aWilliam C Bryant
24.12Laury Toussaint4:16.85aJamaica
25.-Chelsea Herrera4:16.87aJamaica
26.12Seungeun Jeong4:16.97aWilliam C Bryant
27.-Lydia Price4:17.13aYoung Women's Leader...
28.-Justina Almodovar4:19.67aForest Hills
29.-Selena Barrientos4:19.98aWilliam C Bryant
30.11Janeva Argyle4:24.69aErasmus Hall Campus
31.-Elis Urena4:25.56aWilliam C Bryant
32.-Heidi Moncion4:27.08aWilliam C Bryant
33.-Christine San Juan4:28.83aWilliam C Bryant
34.-Melanie Mendez4:29.64aWilliam C Bryant
35.-Leslie Ortiz4:32.33aWilliam C Bryant
36.-Britney Rodriguez4:32.69aHS for Construction
37.-Betzy Vargas4:41.50aWilliam C Bryant
38.-Morelis Salgado4:41.95aHerbert H Lehman
39.-Sara Yeon4:43.83aWilliam C Bryant
40.-Hae Kim4:48.18aWilliam C Bryant
41.-Cindy Gomez4:49.60aWilliam C Bryant
42.-Jaslyn Reyes4:50.24aWilliam C Bryant
43.-Kelly Bignardi4:55.37aWilliam C Bryant
44.-Xeni Lliguichuzhca4:55.49aWilliam C Bryant
45.-Shantel Kameka4:55.84aHillcrest
46.-Luz Chegne4:57.58aWilliam C Bryant
47.-Nisaa Chalmers4:59.79aNewtown
48.-Sophia Sunding5:07.35aForest Hills
49.-Samantha Bailey5:09.21aNewtown
50.-Ashley McKenna5:14.80aWilliam C Bryant
51.-Mashnun Moin5:18.05aWilliam C Bryant
52.-Devika Loknauth5:20.77aWilliam C Bryant
53.-Kulsuma Begum5:27.47aWilliam C Bryant
54.-Daniela Pena5:30.44aWilliam C Bryant
55.-Areeba Imam5:36.73aRichmond Hill
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Karen Lopez3:41.27aYoung Women's Leader...
2.-Abbigale Butler3:43.98aThomas Jefferson
3.-Tiffany Schuster3:44.39aHS for Construction
4.-Jessica Graci3:48.62aTottenville
5.-Kara Williamson4:00.07aLab Museum United
6.-Caleah Anderson4:03.54aThomas Jefferson
7.-Francesca Montalti4:14.72aTottenville
8.-Starasia Cook4:18.35aSouth Shore
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.-Verenice Gomez5:53.10aYoung Women's Leader...
2.-Simone Rowe5:56.52aQueens Gateway
3.10Mellisa Roberts6:01.30aFar Rockaway
4.11Jessica Buchelly6:02.95aWilliam C Bryant
5.-Luiza Janowicz6:03.22aWilliam C Bryant
6.-Ibukun Charles6:07.70aFar Rockaway
7.11Arlet Duran6:25.52aMurry Bergtraum
8.-Alana Johnson6:26.40aClara Barton
9.-Zymeena Chavis6:31.17aForest Hills
10.11Ashley Lopez6:46.47aWilliam C Bryant
11.-Guiselle Contreras6:51.26aWilliam C Bryant
12.-Selena Barrientos6:57.50aWilliam C Bryant
13.12Laury Toussaint7:00.74aJamaica
14.-Jalissa Adams7:25.60aClara Barton
15.-Elis Urena7:35.27aWilliam C Bryant
16.-Hae Kim7:43.36aWilliam C Bryant
17.-Betzy Vargas7:50.01aWilliam C Bryant
---Dayanara JosephDNFQueens Gateway
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Freshman - Finals
1.-Noa Yoder6:18.40aLab Museum United
2.9Brianna Kemp6:26.11aJames Madison
3.-Arely Martinez6:41.20aNewtown
 
 
X 1500m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.11SAMANTHA LUI8:32.12aTottenville
2.12Rebecca Lio8:50.29aTottenville
3.-Meirrel Hosny8:50.61aTottenville
4.-Winsome Lees8:52.82aFashion Industries
5.-Evanthia Siozios9:53.97aTottenville
6.-Diamond Decosta10:46.83aForest Hills
7.-Arnette Grant11:18.85aClara Barton
---Jacqueline CandellDQTottenville
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kadeesha Garcia9.96aSouth Shore
2.12Renee Reid10.02aJohn F Kennedy
3.12EMILY WOO10.10aTottenville
4.-Kaitlin Russo10.37aTottenville
5.12Janel Strachan10.50aWalton Campus
6.-Bianca Moncion10.72aClara Barton
7.11Chanter Ramirez Luna10.82aJohn F Kennedy
8.10Monet Schultz10.92aSpringfield Gardens
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Freshman - Finals
1.-Ricki Morgan10.54aSouth Shore
2.9Destiny Greene10.62aSouth Shore
3.-Shannel Brown13.09aEvander Childs
--9Alexis RoblesDQJohn F Kennedy
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Renee Reid10.19aJohn F Kennedy
2.11Kadeesha Garcia10.23aSouth Shore
3.12EMILY WOO10.35aTottenville
4.-Kaitlin Russo10.50aTottenville
5.12Janel Strachan10.71aWalton Campus
6.11Chanter Ramirez Luna10.91aJohn F Kennedy
7.-Bianca Moncion10.95aClara Barton
8.10Monet Schultz10.96aSpringfield Gardens
9.10Tanisha Witter11.12aFranklin K Lane
10.10Shania Forrester11.23aMurry Bergtraum
11.-Deanna Lashley11.24aClara Barton
12.12Aaliyah Wright11.33aFranklin K Lane
13.-Chelsea Poyser11.35aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
14.12Marie McKenzie11.71aWalton Campus
15.-Laquasia Calloway11.93aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
16.12Lisa Rivera12.03aJohn F Kennedy
17.-Woeser Dolma12.63aForest Hills
18.-Sydney Balcarran12.75aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
19.-Vladlena Lee13.26aForest Hills
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Freshman - Prelims
1.-Ricki Morgan12.06aSouth Shore
2.9Alexis Robles12.06aJohn F Kennedy
3.9Destiny Greene12.12aSouth Shore
4.-Shannel Brown13.33aEvander Childs
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brittany Biggs
Morel Anderson
Briel Biggs
Moriah Blackman
4:32.78aFrederick Douglas
2.-Shania Forrester
Ashley Birmingham
Sharnisa Cooper
Brittney Constance
4:35.17aMurry Bergtraum
3.-Rana Moses
Tamara Kim
Kiana Newell
Dominique Edwards
4:35.46aBayside
4.-Osayi Owie
Tashana Muschette
Diamond Buchanan
Jessica Sanchez
4:37.54aErasmus Hall Campus
5.-Sawanda Duzant
Rachel Harris
Tassoula Blake-Cameron
Tshani Mitchell
4:39.20aMartin Van Buren
6.-Relay Team 4:41.47aEvander Childs
7.-Relay Team 4:49.10aClara Barton
8.-Celeste Royo
Carina Elfving
Alexa Ringer
Josephine Watson
4:49.37aBeacon School (New Y...
9.-Vanessa Jean Claude
Kenlyn Duncan
Dawn Trouchen
Lenzy Leonard
4:49.53aClara Barton
10.-Fanta Kaba
Monique Louis
Jahmila Scott
Kadeen Douglas
4:54.32aJamaica
11.-Genna Nielsen
Tandy James
Lisa Rivera
Alexis Robles
4:55.87aJohn F Kennedy
12.-Abbigale Butler
Zimmie Greene
Caleah Anderson
Brittany Yearwood
4:56.16aThomas Jefferson
13.-Folasade Abe
Akilah Estrada
Ashia Robinson
Torisha Laforce
5:00.73aFashion Industries
14.-Chante Green
Destinee Burris
Amber Wright Kinsey
Yana Persaud
5:02.07aFashion Industries
15.-Olivia Chang
Toni Allen
Kimberly Chan
Wenny Chang
5:10.64aBayside
16.-Eileen Diih
Clarissa Bernardo
Megan Cameron
Brianna Farless
5:19.06aCSIHS/McCown Interna...
17.-Sherry Cooper
Myrlanda Ducson
Corey Edward
Shaian Irving
5:19.41aClara Barton
18.-Relay Team 5:24.14aSouth Shore
19.-Jazmin King
Aliyah Bailey
Shantel Kameka
Mallory Rathon
5:26.85aHillcrest
20.-Waleska Tavarez
Yenisell Garcia
Amina Gounaris
Pashence Patterson
5:28.22aNewtown
21.-Chikara Bembridge
Samel Eversley
Nakisha Joseph
Khadijah Best
5:32.65aSamuel J Tilden
22.-Tiffany Khan
Tiffany Munroe Allen
Sasha De la cruz
Jade MACKIE
5:42.17aFashion Industries
23.-Akaysia Ashmeade
Ciara Corner
Jonika Williams
Dayana Ibadango
5:50.79aFranklin K Lane
24.-Gurleen Kaur
Amy Deng
Uduak Udoh
Rida Lam
5:58.52aForest Hills
25.-Dahira Valerio
Chris Sanchez
Elynette Espinosa
Lindsay Pantaleon
6:08.08aGeorge Washington
26.-Yuleysi Bello
Nicole Calvo
Roseily Gomez
Erika Tavarez
6:26.53aGeorge Washington
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Jane Huber
Laura Nascimento
Ariana Roman
Catherine Rooney Graves
4:51.10aBeacon School (New Y...
2.-Shanique Wilby
Destiny Greene
Precious Forde
Shalisha Braithwaite
5:03.90aSouth Shore
3.-Giselle Paraboo
Jahmani Daniel
Kalana Alarcon
Chelsea Semple
5:05.30aJames Madison
4.-Whitney Gray
Fatoumata Kourouma
Jelani Rice
Casey Williams
5:14.90aFrederick Douglas
5.-Sharae Chester
Takira Hayes
Tyra Jones
Briana Jeanty
5:21.20aJamaica
6.-Danyesha Reyes
Destiny Otero
Zainab Kamara
Masiel Calderon Araujo
5:23.21aEvander Childs
7.-Starasia Cook
Destiny Austin
Minerve Charles
Nylessia Foster
5:27.15aSouth Shore
8.-Gabrielle Bennett
Stardiazia Chambliss
Dipa Kante
Deion Moody
5:31.17aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
9.-Carolina Rivas
Claudia Argueta Lopez
Karen Nunez
Arely Martinez
5:44.35aNewtown
10.-Milana Aronova
Vonnae Campbell
Kimberly Restrepo
Carolina Cruz
6:22.33aForest Hills
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Deanna Lashley
Woodlyn Dorismond
Ayana Gordon
Kennys Lawson
11:18.49aClara Barton
2.-Elisa DI Zeo
Regina Serecin
Alyssa La Barbera
SAMANTHA LUI
11:28.79aTottenville
3.-Relay Team 11:37.53aBeacon School (New Y...
4.-EMILY WOO
Jessica Graci
Sandra Baglione
Gabriella Amoroso
11:51.35aTottenville
5.-Taliyah McClam
Danielle Fisher
Chanter Ramirez Luna
Evelyn Priego
12:06.96aJohn F Kennedy
6.-Kaitlyn Camacho
Deishanell Quiros
Winsome Lees
Genesis Duverge
12:29.13aFashion Industries
7.-Justina Almodovar
Katherine Maystren
Zymeena Chavis
Tinley Ronge
13:15.59aForest Hills
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Freshman - Finals
1.-Tamia Nico Melville
Vanessa Roberts
Rushana McLeod
Shatrice Inman
12:44.10aLaw Enforcement & Pu...
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tianna Wright30-01.50Evander Childs
2.-Corey Edward27-04.50Clara Barton
3.-Shenique Nibbs27-03.50Roosevelt Educationa...
4.-Olivia Chang27-02.25Bayside
5.-Samantha Seltzer24-10.00Tottenville
6.-Teneeza Charter24-04.50Young Women's Leader...
7.-Nkeoma Onuorah24-04.50Forest Hills
8.-Cassetta Weir22-07.50Erasmus Hall Campus
9.-Amanda Fyffe22-04.25Far Rockaway
10.11Samantha Calero22-00.75Herbert H Lehman
11.-Natalie Bontiff21-09.50Herbert H Lehman
12.-Mercedes Thomas21-09.00Clara Barton
12.-Gabriell Montalti21-09.00Tottenville
14.-Jalissa Adams21-04.25Clara Barton
15.-Jestine Meggett21-03.00Evander Childs
16.-Shadayza Fraser Leitch20-10.00Clara Barton
16.-Nicole Carlo20-10.00Tottenville
18.-Sarah Dume20-09.00Clara Barton
19.-Jade Mackie20-07.50Fashion Industries
20.-Sydney Houston20-04.00Fashion Industries
21.-Safiya Vera19-10.00Clara Barton
22.-Evanthia Siozios19-06.75Tottenville
23.-Nakia McLeod18-10.00Clara Barton
23.-Kimberly Thelusma18-10.00John Bowne
25.-Demaxia Wray18-09.00Young Women's Leader...
26.-Whitney Douglas18-02.50Law Enforcement & Pu...
27.-Parvina Amirkulova18-00.25Abraham Lincoln
28.-Cherisse Brown17-04.50John Bowne
29.-Rida Lam17-00.50Forest Hills
30.-Daigeria Edwards16-05.00Erasmus Hall Campus
31.-Amanda Bloomfield15-09.00Jamaica
32.-Diamond Decosta14-11.50Forest Hills
33.-Soraya Gilles14-09.75Abraham Lincoln
34.-Stephanie Dunson14-09.50Forest Hills
35.-Marsha Shaanika14-07.25Forest Hills
36.-Lenzy Leonard14-00.50Clara Barton
---Akeilia PhillipsFOULHerbert H Lehman
---Christina LousellFOULFashion Industries
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Freshman - Finals
1.-Yalexa Santana22-01.75John F Kennedy
2.-Nikita Hercules19-02.50Thomas Jefferson
2.-Adellia Grant19-02.50Jamaica
4.9Khyra Cunningham18-10.50John F Kennedy
5.-Antoinette Scott18-04.00Roosevelt Educationa...
6.-Shanelle Wildman17-04.00Erasmus Hall Campus
7.-Amanda Mesidor14-10.75Erasmus Hall Campus
8.-Shakima Campbell14-08.75Thomas Jefferson
9.-Angelique Hippolyte13-03.25Jamaica
10.-Zekaiah Fox13-00.50James Madison
11.-Sadira Maraj12-11.50Jamaica
12.-Rashida Williams12-01.00James Madison
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12EMILY WOO4-10.00Tottenville
2.10Zimmie Greene4-08.00Thomas Jefferson
3.-Caroline Seydi4-06.00Clara Barton
4.-Afesha Neverson4-04.00Martin Van Buren
5.12Princess Joefield4-02.00Springfield Gardens
---Rida LamNHForest Hills
---Kapinga MpoyNHMartin Van Buren
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lucia Cappello7-00.00Tottenville
2.11Anastasia Bulgakova5-00.00Tottenville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Shaian Irving13-05.25Clara Barton
2.-Katerin Riascos13-03.25Springfield Gardens
3.-Ashaunna Gittens13-00.00Abraham Lincoln
4.-Hui Guan12-11.75Forest Hills
5.12Lexus Crenshaw12-07.00Herbert H Lehman
6.-Daniela Isabella12-06.75HS for Construction
7.-Nikya Medford12-05.50Young Women's Leader...
8.10Monet Schultz12-05.25Springfield Gardens
9.-Sade Campbell12-03.00Clara Barton
10.-Michelle Guilford11-10.00Herbert H Lehman
11.-Woeser Dolma11-04.00Forest Hills
12.-Ayana Gordon10-11.25Clara Barton
13.12Shevanna Cole10-09.00Franklin K Lane
14.-Tinley Ronge10-08.50Forest Hills
15.-Dorcas Adekanbi10-04.50Hillcrest
16.-Shavon Brooks9-10.50Forest Hills
17.-Cassandra Alexandre9-09.00Bayside
18.-Vladlena Lee9-05.50Forest Hills
--11Alexia BlakeNDEvander Childs
---Rosalind BeltreNDRoosevelt Educationa...
 
 
X Long Jump - Freshman - Finals
1.9Tandy James13-05.25John F Kennedy
2.-Tiffany Schuster11-09.00HS for Construction
3.-Damanvir Kaur10-08.00Forest Hills
4.-Shannel Brown10-05.50Evander Childs
5.-Fyery Gebru10-01.00George Washington
6.-Eliana Lanfranco9-02.00A Philip Randolph
7.-Mallory Rathon9-01.00Hillcrest
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kennys Lawson28-05.50Clara Barton
2.11Anastasia Bulgakova27-08.75Tottenville
3.-Myrlanda Ducson27-00.00Clara Barton
4.-Alana Johnson26-09.25Clara Barton
5.12Lexus Crenshaw25-02.75Herbert H Lehman
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.