Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyquan Dukes6.49a PRErasmus Hall Campus
2.10Dellon Peters6.50a PRJames Madison
3.12Andy Nicolas6.60a PRMidwood
4.11Danito Dixon6.62aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
5.10Ernest Agyeman6.62aDewitt Clinton
6.12Kevin Morency6.68aSouth Shore
7.11Roberto Rochester6.71a SRThe Queens HS of Tea...
8.-Alvin Harris6.82aEvander Childs
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Tyquan Dukes6.57aErasmus Hall Campus
2.10Dellon Peters6.63aJames Madison
3.11Danito Dixon6.64aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
3.12Andy Nicolas6.64aMidwood
5.12Kevin Morency6.67aSouth Shore
5.10Ernest Agyeman6.67aDewitt Clinton
7.11Roberto Rochester6.73aThe Queens HS of Tea...
8.-Alvin Harris6.77a PREvander Childs
9.11Orian McKenzie6.83aProspect Heights
9.-Nickolas Mcfarlene6.83aAbraham Lincoln
9.12John Shepherd6.83aWilliam C Bryant
12.11Taji Douglas6.86a PRSouth Shore
12.-Romario Dillion6.86aJohn F Kennedy
14.12Eric Chen6.87aStuyvesant
15.-Michael Lawrence6.88aMartin Van Buren
16.11Tariq Thomas6.91aMidwood
17.11Brandon Gooden6.93aJohn Bowne
18.-Kevin Mathis JR6.94aHarry S Truman
18.-Michael Abanikanda6.94a PRThomas Jefferson
20.-Roshawn Ambrose6.96aThomas Edison Voc Tech
21.12Alexander Candio7.06aSouth Shore
--12Anderson DennerFSBoys & Girls
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Nicolas34.23a PRMidwood
2.12Jason Tomlinson34.66a SRHarry S Truman
3.12Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong35.20a PRDewitt Clinton
4.11Tyroy Lawson36.02a PRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
5.-Demar Malcolm36.13a PRSpringfield Gardens
6.9Kimani Anderson37.05aMedgar Evers College...
7.11Roger Ali37.28aMedgar Evers College...
8.10Semasa Oni37.36aMedgar Evers College...
9.-Steven Sinclair37.54aAbraham Lincoln
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andy Nicolas34.85aMidwood
2.12Jason Tomlinson35.26aHarry S Truman
3.12Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong35.74aDewitt Clinton
4.11Tyroy Lawson36.24aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
4.-Demar Malcolm36.24aSpringfield Gardens
6.9Kimani Anderson36.84aMedgar Evers College...
7.11Roger Ali36.98a PRMedgar Evers College...
8.10Semasa Oni37.00aMedgar Evers College...
9.-Steven Sinclair38.25aAbraham Lincoln
10.12Malcom John50.24aChelsea Career & Tec...
---Nico DussardFSCanarsie
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Strymar Livingston1:17.99aChristopher Columbus...
2.9Richard Rose1:20.97a SRBoys & Girls
3.12Javaun Grant1:22.16a PRBoys & Girls
4.12Joel Johnson1:22.64a PRBoys & Girls
4.11Delroy Davis1:22.64a PRMedgar Evers College...
6.10Kwasi Applewhite1:22.76a SRSamuel J Tilden
7.12Kevin Lawrence1:24.00a PRSouth Shore
8.11Lukas Chaya1:24.43aBeacon School (New Y...
9.12Alex Daniels1:25.16aMedgar Evers College...
10.-Jahwun Marshall1:25.37a PRSpringfield Gardens
11.-Lionel Holm1:26.92a PRSpringfield Gardens
12.12Mickail Castro1:26.93a PRBrooklyn Technical
13.10Dwayne Charles1:27.53a PRSamuel J Tilden
14.12Myles Simmons1:27.82a PRMidwood
15.-Yanick Braithwaite1:27.86aCanarsie
15.11John Martinez1:27.86aFrancis Lewis
17.12Cory Fletcher1:28.34aMedgar Evers College...
18.-Derrol Warren1:31.83aCanarsie
--11Romaine AngelDNFJohn F Kennedy
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Robert Rhodes2:30.76a PRBoys & Girls
2.12Strymar Livingston2:30.83aChristopher Columbus...
3.11Sidgie Greene2:33.00aThomas Jefferson
4.12Nebroth Wickham2:39.57aBoys & Girls
5.11Delroy Davis2:39.79aMedgar Evers College...
6.12Victor NG2:39.82a PRFrancis Lewis
7.11Tevin Aitken2:39.91a PRThomas Jefferson
8.11Mitchell Abrams2:41.16a PRFiorello Laguardiah ...
9.12Jamil Ferguson2:42.85aBenjamin Cardozo
10.12Roman Nersesyan2:42.98a PRMckee Voc & Tech
11.-Daniel Urribarri2:43.82aFrancis Lewis
12.12Ramaro Bowes2:45.71a PRHarry S Truman
13.-Amado Lawson2:46.04a PRSpringfield Gardens
14.12Joseph Bernardez2:46.31a PRJohn F Kennedy
15.12Eon Mattis2:46.99aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
16.12Ivaylo Madzharov2:47.47a PRStuyvesant
17.11Ronald Gadson2:47.49aJohn F Kennedy
18.-Jamal Headley2:47.60aMidwood
19.12Nestor Pabilona2:50.04aFar Rockaway
20.-Danraj Saywack2:50.66aMurry Bergtraum
21.10Thomas Villegas2:51.65aPort Richmond
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Konrad Surkont4:19.19a PRStuyvesant
2.11Felipe Yanez4:24.02a PRForest Hills
3.11Ronaldo Ball4:27.35a PRCurtis
4.12Samuel Philbrick4:28.07a PRBrooklyn Technical
5.12Mitchell Kun4:36.16aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
6.11Nicholas Willoughby4:40.94a PRTottenville
7.12Kevin Trimmer4:41.09a SRMckee Voc & Tech
8.12Samuel Obisanya4:41.88a PRCurtis
9.10Billy Hector4:41.91a PRMidwood
10.11Darien Mascol4:45.36a PRBoys & Girls
11.12Leo Bonfante4:53.63aMckee Voc & Tech
12.12Jamil Ferguson4:58.19aBenjamin Cardozo
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jack Stevenson9:32.78a PRStuyvesant
2.12Mitchell Kun9:34.34a PRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
3.10Pier Berkmans9:40.10a PRBronx Of Science
4.12Michael Delligatti9:44.42a PRFrancis Lewis
5.11Saad Baig9:51.45a PRCurtis
6.12Kevin Trimmer10:00.22a PRMckee Voc & Tech
7.11Sidgie Greene10:00.60aThomas Jefferson
8.10Jacob Marlin10:02.52a SRCurtis
9.11Luis Porto10:05.23a PRManhattan Center for...
10.11Harris Van Alterman10:09.89a PRBrooklyn Technical
11.12Syian Srikumar10:10.51a PRMckee Voc & Tech
12.12Joe Zempoalteca10:13.20a PRNewtown
13.12Jonathan Celaya10:14.93aFar Rockaway
14.10Jeremy Karson10:16.17a PRStuyvesant
15.12Maksim Horowitz10:17.31aBrooklyn Technical
16.11Javier Viruel10:20.86a SRMckee Voc & Tech
17.12Lashley Winter10:27.83aBoys & Girls
18.12Jakai Brassfield10:34.63aCurtis
19.11Joseph Ledger10:42.93aBronx Of Science
20.10Samuel Maeglin10:48.01aBronx Of Science
--10Mustafaa BeyDNFThomas Jefferson
--10Billy HectorDNFMidwood
--12Mark SchrammDNF SRStuyvesant
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andre Hewitt7.61a PREast NY Transit Tech
2.12Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong7.77aDewitt Clinton
3.12Rudje Beckford7.96aDewitt Clinton
4.10Axel Joseph8.08a SRSheepshead Bay (Fran...
5.11Courtney Wilkins8.38aDewitt Clinton
6.11Colonel Fakorode8.41a SRSusan Wagner
7.11Kenneth YU8.68aForest Hills
--12Curtly RenwickDNFBoys & Girls
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Andre Hewitt7.67aEast NY Transit Tech
2.12Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong7.80aDewitt Clinton
3.12Rudje Beckford7.94aDewitt Clinton
4.10Axel Joseph8.12aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
5.12Curtly Renwick8.25aBoys & Girls
6.11Kenneth YU8.37aForest Hills
7.11Courtney Wilkins8.54aDewitt Clinton
7.11Colonel Fakorode8.54aSusan Wagner
9.10Oscar Wan8.55aMckee Voc & Tech
10.12Rasheed Baboram8.64aSouth Shore
11.-Osa Igho Osagie8.76aFrancis Lewis
12.-Solomon NG8.82aBronx Of Science
13.12Jeffrey Archer8.86aSouth Shore
14.-Dylan Chan8.94a PRStuyvesant
--12Jose Farley jrDNFSheepshead Bay (Fran...
--12Kevin LawrenceDNFSouth Shore
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.55aSouth Shore
2.-Relay Team 1:30.60aBoys & Girls
3.-Relay Team 1:32.02aDewitt Clinton
4.-Relay Team 1:33.18aCanarsie
5.-Relay Team 1:33.26aMedgar Evers College...
6.-Relay Team 1:33.67aJohn F Kennedy
---Relay Team DQHarry S Truman
---Relay Team DNFSouth Shore
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Prelims

1.-Kevin Morency
Christophe Lewis
Alexander Candio
Ackeem Lawrence
1:31.36aSouth Shore
2.-Relay Team 1:31.47aHarry S Truman
3.-Ernest Agyeman
Rudje Beckford
Montel Hudson
Garvey Moore
1:32.69aDewitt Clinton
4.-Anderson Denner
Curtly Renwick
Joel Johnson
Jashane Morrison
1:32.94aBoys & Girls
5.-Jhamel Cohen
Taji Douglas
Howard Harriott
Niko Jemmison
1:33.89aSouth Shore
6.-Kimani Anderson
Delroy Williams
Roger Ali
Semasa Oni
1:34.01aMedgar Evers College...
7.-Romaine Angel
Arnoldo Burnett
Tajae Montgomery
Romario Dillion
1:34.30aJohn F Kennedy
8.-Nico Dussard
Yanick Braithwaite
Shakel Curtis
Derrol Warren
1:34.45aCanarsie
9.-Orian McKenzie
Randelle Tudor
Avante Carter
Shakor Stancil
1:34.62aProspect Heights
10.-Raheem McCallum
Jannick Brown
Tevin Robinson
Romario Robinson
1:35.68aFar Rockaway
11.-Kezlon Gray
Adeyinka Anifowoshe
Robert Kemp
Gabriel Oyesanya
1:36.12aJames Madison
12.-Ethan Wellington
Jahwun Marshall
Lionel Holm
Demar Malcolm
1:36.15aSpringfield Gardens
13.-Fabian Allen
Samuel Bindi
Christophe Bartley
Dennis Diaz
1:36.23aPort Richmond
14.-Kwasi Applewhite
Stephen Abrams
Mickell Bazzey
Antoine Johnson
1:36.98aSamuel J Tilden
15.-Romario Charles
Revon Davis
Joshua Cleveland
Alvin Harris
1:37.04aEvander Childs
16.-Jeffrey Cadwell
Ivan Cooper
Cody Fortunato
Cyrenius Nelson
1:37.65aMckee Voc & Tech
17.-Jun hao Zhang
Alex Lui
Henrik Lempa Cho
Eric Chen
1:37.84aStuyvesant
18.-Tyquan Dukes
Auste Graham
Trenton Campbell
Kefa Cort
1:37.96aErasmus Hall Campus
19.-Shaquon Morrow
Stephen Cremona
Tevaun Morgan
Kareson Barnwell
1:37.99aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
20.-Kamani Marchant
Jerel Johnson
Demitri Payne
Courtney Wilkins
1:38.15aDewitt Clinton
21.-Corey Nicholas
Joel Galloway
Jean Dejesus
Gerard Philip
1:38.25aFranklin K Lane
22.-Emmanuel Nkrumah
Justin Lewis
Dominique Brown
Ashtan Wallerson
1:38.86aMidwood
23.-Giovahn Watson
Wayne Bailey
Luis Brown
Dale Wilson
1:39.06aHarry S Truman
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joel Johnson
Curtly Renwick
Nebroth Wickham
Richard Rose
3:23.83aBoys & Girls
2.-Relay Team 3:25.35aBoys & Girls
3.-Alex Daniels
Delroy Davis
Cory Fletcher
Kimani Anderson
3:27.18aMedgar Evers College...
4.-Kevin Morency
Christophe Lewis
Alexander Candio
Kevin Lawrence
3:29.16aSouth Shore
5.-Relay Team 3:29.94aHarry S Truman
6.-Lionel Holm
Faygon Deans
Jahwun Marshall
Demar Malcolm
3:31.25aSpringfield Gardens
7.-Tyroy Lawson
Syron McKenzie
Stephen Cremona
Danito Dixon
3:32.68aSheepshead Bay (Fran...
8.-Fabian Allen
Dennis Diaz
Isaiah Hawkins
Christophe Bartley
3:32.95aPort Richmond
9.-Nico Dussard
Yanick Braithwaite
Travis Forsythe
Derrol Warren
3:33.04aCanarsie
10.-Jerome Willis
Shaquille Cummings
Stevon Campbell
Andre Hewitt
3:33.50aEast NY Transit Tech
11.-Kwasi Applewhite
Dwayne Charles
Todd Lee
Antoine Johnson
3:37.40aSamuel J Tilden
12.-Relay Team 3:38.07aFar Rockaway
13.-Niko Jemmison
Ackeem Lawrence
Jhamel Cohen
Howard Harriott
3:38.73aSouth Shore
14.-Andy Nicolas
Tariq Thomas
Myles Simmons
Jamal Headley
3:38.99aMidwood
15.-Jose Vidal Bueno
Romario Daley
Joshua Cleveland
Teryl Woodley
3:39.77aEvander Childs
16.-Romario Dillion
Arnoldo Burnett
Tajae Montgomery
Darinel Feliz
3:40.28aJohn F Kennedy
17.-Relay Team 3:41.51aDewitt Clinton
18.-Alex Jolly
Devin Corpus
Justin Fred
Christophe Cipriano
3:41.61aSusan Wagner
19.-Yorkbell Jaramillo
Willie Zeng
Joseph Leung
Genghis Chau
3:43.37aStuyvesant
20.-Andre Grageda
Mitchell Chen
Adrian Carcamo
Boubacar Diallo
3:53.19aBronx Of Science
21.-Alfred Serant
Mustafaa Bey
Esdras Charles
Qasim Ray
4:03.92aThomas Jefferson
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:12.43aBoys & Girls
2.-Andrew Rock
Artjom Plaunov
Joseph Ledger
Pier Berkmans
8:15.00aBronx Of Science
3.-Genghis Chau
Jack Stevenson
Mark Schramm
Konrad Surkont
8:18.55aStuyvesant
4.-Relay Team 8:25.94aFrancis Lewis
5.-Lashley Winter
Christon Taitt
Darien Mascol
Nebroth Wickham
8:28.10aBoys & Girls
6.-Alfred Serant
Esdras Charles
David Hernandez
Eric Walker
8:30.49aThomas Jefferson
7.-Ronaldo Ball
Samuel Obisanya
Saad Baig
Jakai Brassfield
8:32.82aCurtis
8.-Mickail Castro
Harris Van Alterman
Samuel Philbrick
Maksim Horowitz
8:37.29aBrooklyn Technical
9.-Romaine Angel
Ronald Gadson
Joseph Bernardez
Elineury Collado
8:37.89aJohn F Kennedy
10.-Willie Zeng
Yorkbell Jaramillo
Eric Xiao
Ivaylo Madzharov
8:39.43aStuyvesant
11.-Patrick Kearns
Mitchell Abrams
Tomas Reimer
Patrick Hatheway
8:39.93aFiorello Laguardiah ...
12.-Daniel Leon
Dean Yacar
Thomas Brady
Samuel Maeglin
8:50.95aBronx Of Science
13.-Jacob Marlin
Rashawn Evans
John Villalta
Isiah Mitchell
8:53.79aCurtis
14.-Jose Vidal Bueno
Ebenezer Adu
Payton Lowe
Teryl Woodley
8:55.33aEvander Childs
15.-Brian Soul
Nathan Martin
Hughens Dorcely
Dominic Clarke
9:19.40aErasmus Hall Campus
16.-Sidgie Greene
Tevin Aitken
Mustafaa Bey
Romario McDowell
9:42.14aThomas Jefferson
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jevon Prince52-05.50Thomas Jefferson
2.12Leandro del Rosari46-01.50Thomas Edison Voc Tech
3.10Mark Goldman43-08.75Midwood
4.-Tarik Registe43-02.50 PRThomas Jefferson
5.-Francys Frias42-01.75 PRScience Skills Center
6.-Brandon Brown42-00.25Samuel J Tilden
7.12Steve Baker41-10.00Clara Barton
8.-Romario Gordon41-00.75Harry S Truman
9.-Jesse Williams40-08.00 SRPort Richmond
10.-Shem Neil Brown39-08.00Thomas Jefferson
11.-Duvaughn Mcdonald39-07.25Samuel J Tilden
12.-SANGBO NAM37-10.75Hunter College
13.-Francisco Mendez37-10.25John F Kennedy
14.-Brandon Stapleton35-03.50Curtis
15.11Lesley Clervil32-08.50Thomas Jefferson
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michael Halljr6-02.00 SRHarry S Truman
2.11Devante MC Lean6-00.00 PRMartin L King Jr
3.12Samuel Jeune6-00.00 PRAbraham Lincoln
4.-Devon Hacker5-10.00Springfield Gardens
5.11Kenneth YU5-10.00Forest Hills
6.-Olvin Prescott5-08.00 PRHarry Van Arsdale
--11Jamal MendoncaNHSpringfield Gardens
---Raheem BramwellNHJohn F Kennedy
---Paul HeadleyNH PRSusan Wagner
--11Cyrenius NelsonNHMckee Voc & Tech
--10Oscar WanNHMckee Voc & Tech
--11Jason WooNHMckee Voc & Tech
--12Marquis LillardNHThomas Jefferson
---Afolabi SoetanNHBayside
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Jones11-03.00Mckee Voc & Tech
2.12Soon ee Chang10-09.00 PRFrancis Lewis
2.12Rahman Adekoya10-09.00John F Kennedy
4.12Bart Gadek10-09.00 PRSusan Wagner
5.12Aldrine Domalanta10-09.00 PRSusan Wagner
6.12Jeffrey Cadwell10-03.00Mckee Voc & Tech
7.12Romario McDowell10-03.00Thomas Jefferson
8.-Zachary Fredericks9-09.00 PRBronx Of Science
9.12Jerry Parackel9-03.00Bayside
10.12Philip Saccomano9-03.00 PRTottenville
11.-Javier Chablal9-03.00Bayside
11.11Milton Su9-03.00 PRMckee Voc & Tech
13.-Justin Fred8-03.00 PRSusan Wagner
14.-Millan John8-03.00 SRBayside
---Nickroy PrinceNHThomas Jefferson
---Matthew MillerNHTottenville
--10Mark Scotto DivettaNHMckee Voc & Tech
--10Kyle BrandtNHSusan Wagner
---Valentin Del OrbeNHJohn F Kennedy
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Ezike23-03.00 PRSusan Wagner
2.11Michael Halljr22-03.00 PRHarry S Truman
3.12Christophe Lewis22-00.00South Shore
4.12Ronnie Scott21-02.50 PRLafayette Ed. Center
5.9Moses Castello-Edwards20-07.25 SRLafayette Ed. Center
6.-Oluwatobi Shobitan19-10.50Bayside
7.-Tahj Lee19-09.50 PRCanarsie
8.-Mustapha Noibi19-07.00South Shore
9.12Alex Jolly19-06.00 SRSusan Wagner
10.10Nickino Allwood19-00.25Medgar Evers College...
11.-George Samuels18-10.50Harry S Truman
11.11Fillan Lee18-10.50Herbert H Lehman
13.12Alimamy Kabia18-10.25 PRPort Richmond
14.12Kerwyn Sutton18-09.50Boys & Girls
15.-Kishi Allen18-01.50Thomas Jefferson
16.12Romario McDowell18-01.00Thomas Jefferson
17.-Michael Abanikanda17-02.50Thomas Jefferson
18.12Robert Kemp15-04.00James Madison
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Benjamin Ezike45-11.25 PRSusan Wagner
2.12Ronnie Scott45-05.75Lafayette Ed. Center
3.10Nickino Allwood44-06.25 SRMedgar Evers College...
4.11Fillan Lee42-10.00Herbert H Lehman
5.10Kamauley Steadman41-03.25Sheepshead Bay (Fran...
6.-Oluwatobi Shobitan40-05.25Bayside
7.10Taj Blount Oden40-02.75Midwood
8.10Sean Avilar40-01.50Thomas Jefferson
9.12Christian Ramsay39-11.50Forest Hills
10.12Richard Kemp39-10.00Erasmus Hall Campus
11.11Devin Corpus39-07.25 SRSusan Wagner
12.-Ashton Allan39-04.75Mckee Voc & Tech
13.11Colonel Fakorode38-11.50Susan Wagner
14.-Kishi Allen37-11.25Thomas Jefferson
15.-Michael Abanikanda37-10.50Thomas Jefferson
16.-Michael Mark37-09.00Erasmus Hall Campus
17.12Steven Shaw36-06.00 PRBeacon School (New Y...
--12Yashua ClemonsNDSouth Shore
--10Chadrick MartinNDMedgar Evers College...
--9Traivon GilchristNDThomas Jefferson
 

Teams