Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damian Smith11.01aGreen Run
2.12Michael Smith11.46aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.12Kimdrick Feaster11.54aSalem (Virginia Beach)
4.11Rafael Moore11.64aTallwood
5.11Jaylen Carr11.66aSalem (Virginia Beach)
6.11Temuchin Hodges11.71aSalem (Virginia Beach)
7.9Colten Brown11.79aSalem (Virginia Beach)
8.10Anthony Scott11.86aGreen Run
8.12Brehon Daniels11.86aSalem (Virginia Beach)
10.11Torian Cameron12.01aSalem (Virginia Beach)
11.11Cartrell Taylor12.04aTallwood
12.-Javon Jones12.09aFrank Cox
13.-Keis Morgan12.11aFrank Cox
14.9Keonte Yorkshire12.18aTallwood
15.-Jalil Blackwood12.19aGreen Run
16.11Paris Waugh12.24aTallwood
17.-Jaylin Brice12.35aFrank Cox
18.11Andrew Motuapuaka12.49aSalem (Virginia Beach)
19.9Ramone Ward12.52aSalem (Virginia Beach)
20.9Josh James12.54aTallwood
21.-Taj Coleman12.61aFrank Cox
22.-Dillon Jacobs12.70aSalem (Virginia Beach)
23.9Valanti Lambert12.78aSalem (Virginia Beach)
24.9Micheal Cherry13.19aSalem (Virginia Beach)
25.-Jacobi Mason13.24aFrank Cox
26.11Tyris Bowenmiller13.27aSalem (Virginia Beach)
27.11James Church13.44aSalem (Virginia Beach)
28.9Nijee Cox13.66aSalem (Virginia Beach)
29.-D'mitri Hill14.30aGreen Run
30.-Axel Bellars14.47aFrank Cox
30.-Jonathan Frazier14.47aSalem (Virginia Beach)
32.-Harry Williams15.20aGreen Run
33.12Larry Crisp16.00aGreen Run
34.-Jeffery Wilson18.02aGreen Run
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Damian Smith21.69aGreen Run
2.11Temuchin Hodges23.32aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.12Michael Smith23.34aSalem (Virginia Beach)
4.11Malique Rayford23.55aTallwood
5.9Colten Brown23.73aSalem (Virginia Beach)
6.11Jaylen Carr23.76aSalem (Virginia Beach)
7.-Jalil Blackwood24.02aGreen Run
8.9Keonte Yorkshire24.21aTallwood
9.-Jaylin Brice24.79aFrank Cox
10.10Anthony Scott24.81aGreen Run
11.11Torian Cameron24.97aSalem (Virginia Beach)
12.9Micheal Cherry25.40aSalem (Virginia Beach)
13.9Tim Norwood25.60aGreen Run
14.11Kamyri Turlington26.40aTallwood
15.11James Church27.52aSalem (Virginia Beach)
16.-Axel Bellars28.77aFrank Cox
17.-Nick Williams34.29aFrank Cox
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marik Jolley51.75aTallwood
2.11Christopher Church53.16aTallwood
3.12Jacob Whitaker55.09aGreen Run
4.9Josh James55.80aTallwood
5.9Tim Norwood55.92aGreen Run
6.10Kevin Herrow57.17aTallwood
7.-Chris Ruddinger57.18aFrank Cox
8.-Darius Boney57.89aGreen Run
9.-Steven Irvin59.73aTallwood
10.11William Milbourne1:01.40aGreen Run
11.12Kai Taylor1:03.75aTallwood
12.-D'mitri Hill1:06.67aGreen Run
13.-Jonathan Frazier1:07.45aSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick O'Connell2:05.93aFrank Cox
2.11Stephan Ellington2:07.44aTallwood
3.12Glenn Rose2:07.52aTallwood
4.11Ovey Meaux-Charles2:09.54aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.12Andriy Owufriyenko2:14.09aFrank Cox
6.11Chris Dowdy2:15.26aFrank Cox
7.-Chase Reidenbach2:19.66aFrank Cox
8.-Sam Hon2:23.37aFrank Cox
9.12Dennis Charles2:23.91aTallwood
10.9Noah Dietz2:24.43aFrank Cox
11.10Terry Wilson2:25.72aSalem (Virginia Beach)
12.10La'Darrius Morgan2:26.24aTallwood
13.11Morgan Meader2:31.38aFrank Cox
14.12Logan Langlier2:32.59aFrank Cox
15.10Logan Desantis2:32.90aGreen Run
16.-Ben Christman2:33.25aFrank Cox
17.10John Hood2:33.70aTallwood
18.10Zander Lietech2:34.92aFrank Cox
19.10Wyatt Montgomery2:35.76aGreen Run
20.12Mitchell Brown2:38.00aGreen Run
21.10Craig Gash2:39.32aGreen Run
22.-Sang Kim2:42.20aFrank Cox
23.-Joshua Hunsburg2:44.93aTallwood
24.-Harvey Macklin2:48.04aTallwood
25.10Matt Eberwein2:49.48aTallwood
26.9Joseph Crawford2:51.96aSalem (Virginia Beach)
27.10Noah Pritchard2:53.62aTallwood
28.-Zackary Jensen2:58.82aSalem (Virginia Beach)
29.11Phillip Gonzales3:04.34aSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick O'Connell4:40.52aFrank Cox
2.12Glenn Rose4:43.75aTallwood
3.11Chris Dowdy5:13.30aFrank Cox
4.11Calvin Hensler5:15.00aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.10Tucker Blythe5:15.49aFrank Cox
6.9James Henderson5:18.39aTallwood
7.10John Hood5:33.88aTallwood
8.10Logan Desantis5:37.09aGreen Run
9.12Logan Langlier5:44.85aFrank Cox
10.-Joshua Hunsburg5:54.83aTallwood
11.-Nathan Craft5:56.01aFrank Cox
12.11Michael Edwards5:56.40aSalem (Virginia Beach)
13.-Harvey Macklin5:59.00aTallwood
14.9James French6:02.79aFrank Cox
15.10Matt Eberwein6:04.25aTallwood
16.-Shamus Peed6:05.29aTallwood
17.9Matt Dullum6:06.41aFrank Cox
18.9Josh Kautzman6:07.74aFrank Cox
19.11Chris Lipscomb6:13.50aFrank Cox
20.10Noah Pritchard6:17.59aTallwood
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Billy Burgess11:17.33aFrank Cox
2.12Kevin Schesventer11:27.59aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.12Sean Wade11:53.97aTallwood
4.11KC Brown12:01.80aFrank Cox
5.9Derrick Bradford12:11.25aTallwood
6.9Troy Rogerson12:24.21aFrank Cox
7.9Nicholas Wilson13:00.85aTallwood
8.11Will Mason13:09.38aFrank Cox
9.11Matthew Zelig13:20.78aTallwood
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Smith15.34aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.12Christopher Hawkins15.49aTallwood
3.11Malcolm White15.70aTallwood
4.-Walker Anderson20.21aFrank Cox
5.-Xavier Levine20.75aFrank Cox
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malcolm White41.63aTallwood
2.12Larry Crisp42.61aGreen Run
3.12Christopher Hawkins43.68aTallwood
4.12Corey Kennedy45.34aSalem (Virginia Beach)
5.11Dwight Bland46.48aGreen Run
6.-Walker Anderson47.90aFrank Cox
7.11Jirani Lowe48.57aTallwood
8.-Xavier Levine49.10aFrank Cox
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kimdrick Feaster
Brehon Daniels
Michael Smith
Jaylen Carr
43.25aSalem (Virginia Beach)
2.-Khalib Brown
Temuchin Hodges
Torian Cameron
Colten Brown
43.79aSalem (Virginia Beach)
3.-Relay Team 44.60aGreen Run
4.-Relay Team 44.70aTallwood
5.-Relay Team 46.82aFrank Cox
6.-Nijee Cox
Dillon Jacobs
Ramone Ward
Micheal Cherry
50.55aSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dennis Charles
Malique Rayford
Steven Dumber
Tyrese Goffney
3:33.63aTallwood
2.-Relay Team 3:40.54aGreen Run
3.-Relay Team 3:48.33aTallwood
4.-Relay Team 3:50.20aFrank Cox
5.-Nijee Cox
Dillon Jacobs
Valanti Lambert
Ramone Ward
4:09.94aSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 9:00.93aFrank Cox
2.-Sean Wade
Kadeem Rayford
Stephan Ellington
Derrick Bradford
9:11.03aTallwood
3.-Kevin Schesventer
Ovey Meaux-Charles
Calvin Hensler
Terry Wilson
9:11.28aSalem (Virginia Beach)
4.-Relay Team 9:45.78aGreen Run
5.-Relay Team 10:07.06aFrank Cox
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Anderson48-02.00Tallwood
2.12Zack Ryan43-08.00Tallwood
3.12Clifton Jones42-10.00Tallwood
4.11Dalton Edwards40-03.00Frank Cox
5.11Andrew Motuapuaka39-02.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
6.10William Norfleet38-07.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
7.12Jamarcus Powell38-05.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
8.10Stephen Rohde38-00.00Tallwood
9.9Christopher Wanzong37-00.00Tallwood
10.12Joe Burt36-04.00Frank Cox
11.12Ethan Wood34-00.00Frank Cox
12.10Matt Sherman33-10.00Frank Cox
13.-Jason Finton33-09.00Green Run
14.-Zackary Jensen31-02.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
15.9Isaiah Lloyd30-10.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
16.-Zackary Dove-Brown30-09.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
17.-Daniel Vowell30-01.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
18.12Mitchell Brown28-10.00Green Run
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Ryan136-07Tallwood
2.12Jordan Anderson128-03Tallwood
3.9Isaiah Lloyd114-01Salem (Virginia Beach)
4.12Ethan Wood104-06Frank Cox
5.10Stephen Rohde104-06Tallwood
6.9Christopher Wanzong102-02Tallwood
7.12Joe Burt101-08Frank Cox
8.11Dalton Edwards91-07Frank Cox
9.-Daniel Vowell90-07Salem (Virginia Beach)
10.10Matt Sherman86-07Frank Cox
11.-Liomata Motuapuaka85-06Salem (Virginia Beach)
12.-Zackary Dove-Brown66-03Salem (Virginia Beach)
13.-Jason Finton61-07Green Run
14.-Zackary Jensen57-04Salem (Virginia Beach)
15.12Mitchell Brown52-03Green Run
--10William NorfleetFOULSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dennis Charles6-04.00Tallwood
2.12Kory Bullard6-02.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
3.12Larry Crisp6-02.00Green Run
4.12Jeremy Jones5-10.00Green Run
5.10Kevin Herrow5-08.00Tallwood
6.10Marik Jolley5-08.00Tallwood
7.10Terry Wilson5-06.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
8.11Kamyri Turlington5-04.00Tallwood
---Taj ColemanNHFrank Cox
--12Emberado RichardsonNHSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Malique Rayford8-00.00Tallwood
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Rafael Moore22-08.00Tallwood
2.12Ronniere Whaley20-07.00Tallwood
3.-Jaylin Brice20-04.00Frank Cox
4.10Kevin Herrow19-10.50Tallwood
5.11Torian Cameron19-10.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
6.11Cartrell Taylor19-05.00Tallwood
7.10Anthony Scott19-04.50Green Run
8.11Dwight Bland19-00.00Green Run
9.10Terry Wilson17-07.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
10.9Keonte Yorkshire17-00.00Tallwood
11.11Paris Waugh16-07.00Tallwood
12.11Tyris Bowenmiller14-10.00Salem (Virginia Beach)
13.10Kesean Brown14-04.00Green Run
--12Emberado RichardsonFOULSalem (Virginia Beach)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaylin Brice39-10.00Frank Cox
2.10Kevin Herrow38-10.00Tallwood
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams