Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jazz Hayes11.17aCentral
2.11Greg Hayes11.41aEastern
3.12Ronjae Morris11.44aLouisville Male
4.10William Bush11.61aBallard
5.11Jaylen Johnson11.62aEastern
5.12Andre Bledsoe11.62aWarren Central
7.11Dishan Romine11.64aDuPont Manual
8.11Justin Thomas11.69a SRButler
9.10Jawaan Malone11.79aSouthern
10.12Vincent Wilcox11.81aLouisville Male
11.11Treyvon Johnson11.84aNorth Hardin
12.12Antonio Atkins11.85aWarren Central
13.11Vincent Dobbins12.03aNorth Hardin
14.12Darius Ross12.06aFern Creek Traditional
15.11Jarard Williams12.07a PRNorth Hardin
16.9Adrian Williams-Ralston12.11a SRWestern
16.11Breshawn Phillips12.11a PRLouisville Male
18.11Dwight Colbert12.11aJeffersontown
19.11Chavez Strickland12.15aJeffersontown
20.10Austin Hines12.16aJeffersonville
21.12Thomas DeShawn12.17aFairdale
22.10Chris Dunwoody12.17a PRCentral
23.12Matt Brownell12.18a SRNorth Hardin
24.7Augustine Tugbe12.28a SRMoore Traditional
25.11Chase Scott12.28a SRJeffersonville
26.10Amadi Ford12.31aLouisville Male
27.12Jalen Barbee-Tobin12.32aWaggener Traditional
28.9Taijon Smith12.32aSt Xavier
29.11Jeremiah Thomas12.37aMoore Traditional
30.10David Samwaru12.39a SRBallard
31.12Rassan Walker12.39a PRDuPont Manual
32.12Jordan Champion12.43a PRCentral
33.11Anthony Scott-Penick12.44a PRShawnee
34.10Zach Costin12.47aSt Xavier
35.12Keevon Luckett12.51a PRShawnee
36.11Taeshawn Gibbs12.58a SRCentral
37.9J.R. Johnson12.62a PRSt Xavier
38.12Kieth Miller12.67a PRWestern
39.12Louie Wang12.72aWaggener Traditional
40.9Deandre Jackson12.76aEastern
41.11Travis Smith12.86a PRIroquois
42.12Clay Dixon12.87a PRGeorge Rogers Clark
43.10Dayshawn Robinson12.96a PRCentral
44.9Mason Fish13.02a PRHenry County
45.9Patrick Wilbourn13.06a PRSt Xavier
46.10Kamron Taylor13.08a SRPleasure Ridge Park
47.9Brandon Dixie13.08a PRHenry County
48.12Benjamin Pumpelly13.15aWhitefield Academy
49.10Jordan Jefferson13.20a PRPleasure Ridge Park
50.11Nathan Zimmerman13.53a PRSt. Francis
51.10Abryn Harris13.53a SRSouthern
52.10Cory Durham14.12a PRWestern
53.9Michael Willis14.98a PRWhitefield Academy
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronnie Baker22.09aBallard
2.11Jazz Hayes22.20aCentral
3.11Dishan Romine22.85aDuPont Manual
4.10William Bush22.99aBallard
5.12Avery Price23.00aNorth Hardin
6.10Phillip Francis23.25a SRCentral
7.11Jaylen Johnson23.34aEastern
8.11Greg Hayes23.52aEastern
9.12Jevon Robinson23.62aLouisville Male
10.12Vincent Wilcox23.68aLouisville Male
11.11Justin Thomas23.70a SRButler
12.11Chris Amstutz23.87aSt Xavier
13.9Adrian Williams-Ralston23.88a SRWestern
14.12Andre Bledsoe23.91a PRWarren Central
15.10Chris Dunwoody23.92a PRCentral
16.10Joe Lewis24.14a PRPleasure Ridge Park
17.10Tavaughn Morton24.17a PRButler
18.10Amadi Ford24.20a PRLouisville Male
19.11Vincent Dobbins24.21a PRNorth Hardin
20.10Jawaan Malone24.32a SRSouthern
21.11Chase Scott24.32aJeffersonville
22.11Dwight Colbert24.35aJeffersontown
23.11Chavez Strickland24.43aJeffersontown
24.11Jarard Williams24.47a PRNorth Hardin
25.12Gjyzeli Ilmur24.48a PRFairdale
26.12Antonio Atkins24.57aWarren Central
27.7Augustine Tugbe24.68a SRMoore Traditional
28.10Tyler Bivins24.76a SREastern
29.12Jordan Champion24.85a PRCentral
30.12Nate Byerly24.89a PRPleasure Ridge Park
31.12Rassan Walker25.04a PRDuPont Manual
32.12Brian Eberle25.08a PRSt Xavier
33.10Cedric Miller25.16aSt Xavier
34.11hunter raj25.20a PRNorth Hardin
35.11Taeshawn Gibbs25.29a PRCentral
36.9Deandre Jackson25.46a SREastern
37.11Angelo Bravo25.72aWaggener Traditional
38.9Matt May25.81a PRSt Xavier
39.12Benjamin Pumpelly26.06aWhitefield Academy
40.11Travis Smith26.39a PRIroquois
41.10Dayshawn Robinson26.56a PRCentral
42.12Deronn Palmer26.84a PRWaggener Traditional
43.-Justin Salee27.23a PRHenry County
44.12Sh'Dell Board27.84a PRSouthern
45.10Taylor Goldhaun27.91a PRGeorge Rogers Clark
46.10Sam Tedtman28.19a PRAtherton
47.-Son Nguyen30.65a PRIroquois
48.9Michael Willis30.69a PRWhitefield Academy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ronnie Baker48.63aBallard
2.11Torian Vaughn48.97aLouisville Male
3.11Jazz Hayes49.45aCentral
4.12Josh Ortega50.27aNorth Hardin
5.12Derayvon Thomas-Randle50.54aEastern
6.11Dishan Romine51.19aDuPont Manual
7.11Tyrell Dowdell51.94aJeffersonville
8.12Daryus Sanford53.11a PREastern
9.12Avery Price53.27a PRNorth Hardin
10.9Mikal Ballard53.53aLouisville Male
11.12Jordan Champion54.70a PRCentral
12.12Chris Saldana55.15a PRSt Xavier
13.10Melvin Hall55.39aLouisville Male
14.11Codie Hamsley55.81a PRFloyd Central
15.12Eric Woodruff55.86a SRButler
16.11Marcus Whitaker56.11aLouisville Male
17.11Chris Slocum56.22aFern Creek Traditional
18.12Deontay Alexander56.27a PRFern Creek Traditional
19.12Samim Mohammadwali56.31a PRAtherton
20.12Tayshaun Dunbar56.47a PRPleasure Ridge Park
21.9Eli George56.61a PRSt Xavier
22.11Daniel Ruff56.95a SRMoore Traditional
23.9Zach Kozma57.31a PREastern
24.12Chris Taylor57.42aJeffersonville
25.11Mikal Howard57.66a PRJeffersontown
26.8Andre Harris57.70a PRNorth Hardin
27.9Tony Springfield57.75a PREastern
28.10Arterou Griffin57.98aWaggener Traditional
29.12Ronnie Baker58.08aBallard
30.10Mayik Kimijwok58.38a SRSouthern
31.10Josh Brumleve58.66a PRAtherton
32.11Terry Smith58.91a PRSouthern
33.9Donald Johnson59.77a SRCentral
34.12Kent Corey59.79aFairdale
35.11Travis Smith1:00.36a PRIroquois
36.11Dillon Swartwood1:00.82aMoore Traditional
37.12D'corwyne Dunnaway1:00.94a SRWestern
38.12Michael Hildreth1:01.55a PRWhitefield Academy
39.10Chase Slone1:02.26a SRHenry County
40.11Shaquille Smith1:02.28a PRPleasure Ridge Park
41.12Maximili Cisneros1:03.24a PRWestern
42.9Jelon Champion1:03.58a PRShawnee
43.11Darin Ware1:04.03a PRShawnee
44.10Eddie Jones1:05.34a PRHenry County
45.10William Savage-Frazier1:07.67a PRShawnee
46.9Adam Cantrell1:09.79a PRSt. Francis
47.12Michael O'Hara1:11.04a PRSt Xavier
48.9Ben Anderson1:14.63a PRSt. Francis
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tretez Kinnaird1:54.92aButler
2.11Thomas Cave1:59.52aSt Xavier
3.12Michael Connors2:01.60aDuPont Manual
4.12Clay Dixon2:02.11a SRGeorge Rogers Clark
5.12Thomas Kimbrell2:02.99aJeffersonville
6.12Will Short2:04.70a PRDuPont Manual
7.12Terrence Mills2:05.64a PRNorth Hardin
8.11Cory Heslin2:05.66aEastern
9.10Holden Wells2:07.39aEastern
10.11Taylor Flannagan2:07.60aLouisville Male
11.12Kyle Ritter2:07.63a PRDuPont Manual
12.10Spencer Barrios2:08.17a PRLouisville Male
13.11Tyler Breeds 2:09.04aNorth Hardin
14.12Chip Raque2:09.32aSt Xavier
15.12Marty Quire2:10.14aDuPont Manual
16.10Devandre Daniels2:10.16a PRPleasure Ridge Park
17.12Nick Gilmore2:10.33aButler
18.12Damon Weathers2:11.11a PRJeffersontown
19.11Ryan Casey2:12.94a SRPleasure Ridge Park
20.9Andrew Morgan2:13.42a PRNorth Hardin
21.11Eric Fallon2:13.82a PREastern
22.9Ben Farber2:14.09aSt Xavier
23.11Juwan Crittenden2:15.37a SRNorth Hardin
24.12Cess Shamberger2:16.27a PRCentral
25.9Dominic Adorno2:17.21a SRJeffersonville
26.12Danny Thoele2:18.31aEastern
27.10Nick Willard2:18.60a PRAtherton
28.10Jesse Mann2:20.34a PRHenry County
29.10Kristoffe Wilson2:23.12aLouisville Male
30.10Marcus Tarrell2:23.94aNorth Hardin
31.10Brevin Woodford2:25.98aLouisville Male
32.12Jacobi Reed2:26.61a PRWestern
33.11Matt Petree2:26.88a SRHenry County
34.12Michael Hildreth2:27.54aWhitefield Academy
35.12Hodge Raymond2:27.82aFairdale
36.10Lucas Pereda2:27.99a PRWarren Central
37.9Jaryus Beason2:32.69a SRWarren Central
38.10Samuel Hall2:35.68a PRAtherton
39.9Mohmmadali Karbakhsh2:37.26a PRWaggener Traditional
40.9Micah Smith2:37.51a PRWhitefield Academy
41.-Zachary Smith2:40.06a PRIroquois
42.10Stephen Ford2:40.67a PRPleasure Ridge Park
43.10Mayik Kimijwok2:41.42a PRSouthern
44.9Zach Johnson2:43.00a PRPleasure Ridge Park
45.11Billy Charles2:44.23a PRWaggener Traditional
46.10Peter Vawryk2:45.20aBallard
47.11Kaelin Maddox2:56.28a PRSouthern
48.9Jamari Wilson2:58.86a PRWestern
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Patrick Gregory4:25.52aButler
2.12Vincent Stephen4:29.79aSt Xavier
3.11Nick Reader4:29.79aSt Xavier
4.12Allen Matthews4:37.32aButler
5.10Christopher Striegel4:38.92aSt Xavier
6.11Charles Statler4:39.03a PREastern
7.11Eric Fallon4:42.16a PREastern
8.10Jeremy Burch4:45.88a PRSt Xavier
9.9Darius Payne4:45.90a SRDuPont Manual
10.10Marcus Tarrell4:47.98aNorth Hardin
11.9William Mulloy4:48.12aSt Xavier
12.10Cyrus Henry4:48.70a PRDuPont Manual
13.10Brandon Ignas4:49.57a PRNorth Hardin
14.11Matthew Howard4:49.71aLouisville Male
15.12Danny Thoele4:53.51a SREastern
16.11Tyler Breeds 4:59.54aNorth Hardin
17.12William Pelton4:59.88aAtherton
18.12Eddie Weaver5:00.66a PRNorth Hardin
19.9Greg Milburn5:00.81aEastern
20.10Ben Petrey5:05.87a PRGeorge Rogers Clark
21.12Curtis Nelson5:06.09a PRFern Creek Traditional
22.11Ryan Casey5:10.70a PRPleasure Ridge Park
23.11Jesus Ramos5:11.05a PRHenry County
24.11Caleb Hawes5:11.75aJeffersonville
25.11Alex Bizianes5:13.96aLouisville Male
26.11Daniel Sims5:18.60aMoore Traditional
27.11Reshawn Robinson5:19.37a PRCentral
28.11Steven Danzy5:21.22a PRCentral
29.11Matt Petree5:24.13a PRHenry County
30.12Jacobi Reed5:25.03a PRWestern
31.12Marcus Pryor5:26.78a PRJeffersontown
32.12Hodge Raymond5:26.81aFairdale
33.9Lincoln Hirn5:27.24a PRDuPont Manual
34.8Warren Kennedy5:28.81aMoore Traditional
35.11Kurt Wiseman5:31.79a PRWaggener Traditional
36.9Micah Smith5:34.40a PRWhitefield Academy
37.9Jaryus Beason5:39.50a SRWarren Central
38.8Zack Deiderich5:39.59a PRWarren Central
39.-Zachary Smith5:47.80a PRIroquois
40.12Bradley Pavey5:50.05a PRJeffersonville
41.10Peter Vawryk5:52.57aBallard
42.10Samuel Hall5:56.23aAtherton
43.9Jamari Wilson6:13.39a PRWestern
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Beavin9:32.53aSt Xavier
2.11Connor Sheryak9:37.80aSt Xavier
3.10Patrick Gregory9:38.00aButler
4.12Kyle Covert9:47.03aEastern
5.12Austin Zachary9:59.12aEastern
6.12Alex White10:09.77aGeorge Rogers Clark
7.12Joey Hartlage10:13.53aButler
8.11Steven Danzy10:15.04a PRCentral
9.12Jimmy Paul10:19.52aSt Xavier
10.10Stephen Kinny10:25.00aSt Xavier
11.10Grayson Brookshire10:36.24a SRGeorge Rogers Clark
12.10Brandon Ignas10:41.28a SRNorth Hardin
13.10Austin Carr10:42.07a PRNorth Hardin
14.11Robert Rupp10:43.01a SRNorth Hardin
15.9Ben Glover10:44.34a SRSt Xavier
16.9Austin Moran10:45.63aButler
17.10Austin Snyder10:59.96a PRDuPont Manual
18.12Eddie Weaver11:10.25aNorth Hardin
19.10Evan Nixon11:13.09a PRDuPont Manual
20.9Greg Milburn11:13.50aEastern
21.10Daniel Luce11:14.24a PRNorth Hardin
22.11Jon Moore11:16.68a SRButler
23.12Shaahid Johnson11:24.92a PRWarren Central
24.11Daniel Sims11:29.42aMoore Traditional
25.10Devandre Daniels11:33.76a PRPleasure Ridge Park
26.11Caleb Hawes11:34.18aJeffersonville
27.11Ian Tex11:41.35a PRJeffersonville
28.12Clay Dixon12:05.80a PRGeorge Rogers Clark
29.9Dalton Cowan12:07.55a SRWarren Central
30.11Kurt Wiseman12:36.05a PRWaggener Traditional
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jorden Fields15.33aLouisville Male
2.11Bryce Meers15.58aNorth Hardin
3.12Walter Moffitt15.72aLouisville Male
4.12Darian Moss15.90aLouisville Male
5.12LaJustin Scgers16.19aWarren Central
6.10Dontae Johnson16.27a PRNorth Hardin
7.11Zach McKendrick16.38aSt Xavier
8.11Michael Ritter17.22aSt Xavier
9.12Robert Jones17.80aEastern
10.12Wyatt Thomas17.91aJeffersontown
11.11Phillip Rash18.09a SRDuPont Manual
12.12Angelo Camara19.23a PRPleasure Ridge Park
13.10Kionte Williams19.69a SRPleasure Ridge Park
14.10Brandon Burris19.72a SRGeorge Rogers Clark
15.11Donte Smith19.82aSouthern
16.10Nate Dent20.10a PRGeorge Rogers Clark
17.11Breden Lacer-hallback20.13a PRAtherton
18.10Osha Rogers20.43aEastern
19.9Jaylen Hibbs20.86a SRSt Xavier
20.9Ian Kassebaum21.63a SRSt Xavier
21.11Jaymes Coleman22.57a PRMoore Traditional
22.11Thomas Noe22.98a PRSouthern
--12Detrick WareDNF PRShawnee
--12DaQuan FosterFSJeffersonville
--12Billy ReidDNFFern Creek Traditional
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dontae Johnson41.60a PRNorth Hardin
2.12Walter Moffitt41.85a PRLouisville Male
3.12Darian Moss41.93aLouisville Male
4.11Anthony Thompson41.99a PRCentral
5.12Joe Johnson42.85aDuPont Manual
6.12LaJustin Scgers42.97aWarren Central
7.11Phillip Rash43.91a SRDuPont Manual
8.12Reggie Price44.61a PRFairdale
9.12Wyatt Thomas44.66aJeffersontown
10.10Jorden Fields44.73aLouisville Male
11.10Kionte Williams45.53a SRPleasure Ridge Park
12.11Zach McKendrick45.56aSt Xavier
13.10Avery Haynes45.67a PRLouisville Male
14.11Harris Jimmy46.23a PRFairdale
15.11Bryce Meers46.37aNorth Hardin
16.12Eric Harris47.11aWaggener Traditional
17.9Paxton Wiley47.18aNorth Hardin
18.11Michael Ritter47.31aSt Xavier
19.11Donte Smith47.50aSouthern
20.12DaQuan Foster47.60aJeffersonville
21.10Brandon Burris47.64a SRGeorge Rogers Clark
22.11Breden Lacer-hallback47.79a PRAtherton
23.9Ray McFarland47.85a PRMoore Traditional
24.12Justus Jarvis48.41aEastern
25.12Detrick Ware48.72a PRShawnee
26.12Angelo Camara49.09a PRPleasure Ridge Park
27.12Robert Jones49.22a SREastern
28.10Osha Rogers49.32aEastern
29.9Ian Kassebaum50.55aSt Xavier
30.11Seron Martin50.57a PRJeffersontown
31.12D'corwyne Dunnaway51.36a PRWestern
32.10Nate Dent51.95a PRGeorge Rogers Clark
33.11Jaymes Coleman53.64aMoore Traditional
34.9Jack Raque54.85a SRSt Xavier
35.9John Bates55.54a PRHenry County
36.11Thomas Noe56.83a PRSouthern
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.31aLouisville Male
2.-Relay Team 43.68aWarren Central
3.-Relay Team 44.50aNorth Hardin
4.-Relay Team 44.83aCentral
5.-Relay Team 45.40aButler
6.-Relay Team 45.44aEastern
7.-Relay Team 45.51aJeffersonville
8.-Relay Team 45.93aSt Xavier
9.-Relay Team 46.19aFern Creek Traditional
10.-Relay Team 46.23aJeffersontown
11.-Relay Team 46.31aFern Creek Traditional
12.-Relay Team 46.37aLouisville Male
13.-Relay Team 46.57aFairdale
14.-Relay Team 46.93aWaggener Traditional
15.-Relay Team 47.51aNorth Hardin
16.-Relay Team 47.65aDuPont Manual
17.-Relay Team 47.94aSouthern
18.-Relay Team 48.11aWestern
19.-Relay Team 48.40aEastern
20.-Relay Team 49.76aPleasure Ridge Park
21.-Relay Team 49.95aShawnee
22.-Relay Team 50.49aSt Xavier
23.-Relay Team 52.36aGeorge Rogers Clark
---Relay Team DNFMoore Traditional
---Relay Team DNFBallard
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:30.59aEastern
2.-Relay Team 1:31.27aLouisville Male
3.-Relay Team 1:32.09aBallard
4.-Relay Team 1:32.40aNorth Hardin
5.-Relay Team 1:32.50aWarren Central
6.-Relay Team 1:34.08aCentral
7.-Relay Team 1:34.36aButler
8.-Relay Team 1:34.77aJeffersontown
9.-Relay Team 1:35.59aSt Xavier
10.-Relay Team 1:36.34aDuPont Manual
11.-Relay Team 1:37.61aFairdale
12.-Relay Team 1:37.67aFern Creek Traditional
13.-Relay Team 1:37.85aNorth Hardin
14.-Relay Team 1:37.97aFern Creek Traditional
15.-Relay Team 1:38.35aMoore Traditional
16.-Relay Team 1:38.78aWestern
17.-Relay Team 1:39.86aLouisville Male
18.-Relay Team 1:40.96aSouthern
19.-Relay Team 1:40.98aPleasure Ridge Park
20.-Relay Team 1:42.38aWaggener Traditional
21.-Relay Team 1:42.93aShawnee
22.-Relay Team 1:43.25aJeffersonville
23.-Relay Team 1:43.54aAtherton
24.-Relay Team 1:46.50aSt Xavier
25.-Relay Team 1:48.24aDuPont Manual
26.-Relay Team 1:50.70aWaggener Traditional
---Relay Team DQSt. Francis
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:21.88aNorth Hardin
2.-Relay Team 3:28.65aLouisville Male
3.-Relay Team 3:30.01aCentral
4.-Relay Team 3:32.39aEastern
5.-Relay Team 3:36.78aSt Xavier
6.-Relay Team 3:43.12aPleasure Ridge Park
7.-Relay Team 3:45.90aLouisville Male
8.-Relay Team 3:47.02aJeffersontown
9.-Relay Team 3:48.68aNorth Hardin
10.-Relay Team 3:50.27aSt Xavier
11.-Relay Team 3:50.72aAtherton
12.-Relay Team 3:53.42aWaggener Traditional
13.-Relay Team 3:54.38aDuPont Manual
14.-Relay Team 3:55.15aEastern
15.-Relay Team 4:01.36aMoore Traditional
16.-Relay Team 4:16.34aWaggener Traditional
17.-Relay Team 4:18.08aWestern
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:13.27aEastern
2.-Relay Team 8:16.21aSt Xavier
3.-Relay Team 8:30.68aLouisville Male
4.-Relay Team 8:35.67aNorth Hardin
5.-Relay Team 8:41.57aButler
6.-Relay Team 8:43.11aJeffersonville
7.-Relay Team 8:54.78aSt Xavier
8.-Relay Team 8:59.40aNorth Hardin
9.-Relay Team 9:05.51aDuPont Manual
10.-Relay Team 9:11.63aAtherton
11.-Relay Team 9:17.18aPleasure Ridge Park
12.-Relay Team 9:24.09aJeffersontown
13.-Relay Team 9:37.82aLouisville Male
14.-Relay Team 9:38.53aWarren Central
15.-Relay Team 9:46.56aMoore Traditional
16.-Relay Team 9:50.62aWaggener Traditional
17.-Relay Team 9:55.19aGeorge Rogers Clark
18.-Relay Team 9:58.33aWestern
19.-Relay Team 10:05.07aDuPont Manual
20.-Relay Team 10:23.99aFern Creek Traditional
21.-Relay Team 10:42.44aHenry County
22.-Relay Team 11:10.60aSouthern
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andreaus Robinson45-01.75Warren Central
2.12Lucas Tuttwiler45-01.75St Xavier
3.12Andrew Archer43-05.00Floyd Central
4.11Codie Hamsley42-05.00Floyd Central
5.12Anthony Hayden41-02.75Louisville Male
6.12Lucas Clay40-10.50 SREastern
7.11Tyler Stevenson40-10.25Louisville Male
8.11Rashon Saddler40-05.00Louisville Male
9.11Darius Lancaster39-00.50 PRWarren Central
10.12Jamal Spruill37-11.00Moore Traditional
11.12Joshua Burries37-07.00North Hardin
11.11Christian Cravens37-07.00 PRHenry County
13.11Raymond Brown37-04.00 PRJeffersontown
14.12Brandon Simpson36-05.25 PRPleasure Ridge Park
15.12DeKwain Terrance36-03.50 PRCentral
15.12Michael Allen36-03.50Jeffersontown
17.10Paul Martin36-01.00 PRCentral
18.9Anthony Cummings36-00.00 PRLouisville Male
19.10Duffy Baker34-10.00St Xavier
20.12Trey Steiger33-09.00 PRPleasure Ridge Park
21.10Stephen Gray33-01.75 SRSt Xavier
22.11Nick Synder32-10.50Central
23.10Alton Gerlach32-10.00DuPont Manual
24.10Sean Carter32-03.50Eastern
25.12Jake Harris32-02.00DuPont Manual
26.10Ben Koby32-00.25 PRDuPont Manual
27.9Michael Miller32-00.00 PRNorth Hardin
28.12Christian Hughes30-09.50 PRSouthern
29.8Patrick Cravens29-09.50 SRHenry County
30.-Jason Reyno29-03.75 PRJeffersonville
31.10Gerald White29-01.50 PRShawnee
32.10Corey Hardin29-01.00Ballard
33.10Anthony Hamblin28-07.75Central
34.12Deny Peppers28-03.00 PRFern Creek Traditional
35.10Martez Salters26-07.25 SRShawnee
36.10Anthony Thornton25-09.25 SRSouthern
37.-Son Nguyen25-01.25 PRIroquois
38.10Joesph Wright24-11.00 PRAtherton
39.10Clay Schafer24-09.00St Xavier
--9Daylin EichenbergerXFOUL PRDuPont Manual
--12Cody MyersFOULJeffersonville
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Codie Hamsley154-09Floyd Central
2.12Andrew Archer138-08Floyd Central
3.12Lucas Tuttwiler129-11St Xavier
4.10Clay Schafer124-11 PRSt Xavier
5.11Andreaus Robinson103-06 PRWarren Central
6.11Andrew Martin102-04Louisville Male
7.10Ben Koby100-09DuPont Manual
8.11Raymond Brown100-09 PRJeffersontown
9.12Brandon Simpson100-08 PRPleasure Ridge Park
10.12Joshua Burries99-06North Hardin
11.10Sean Carter97-11Eastern
11.10Kelby Block97-11Louisville Male
13.12Andre Bonds96-02 PRFern Creek Traditional
14.12Cody Myers94-09Jeffersonville
15.11Christian Cravens94-00 PRHenry County
16.10Anthony Hamblin93-02Central
17.10Alton Gerlach92-05DuPont Manual
18.12Jake Harris89-01 PRDuPont Manual
19.11Justin McDaniel87-04 PRMoore Traditional
20.11Nick Synder85-11Central
21.12Lucas Clay85-06Eastern
22.10Corey Hardin83-07Ballard
23.11Austin Armstrong81-01 SRHenry County
24.12Anthony Hayden80-01Louisville Male
25.-Son Nguyen79-10 PRIroquois
26.10Gerald White78-04 PRShawnee
27.12Trey Steiger76-03Pleasure Ridge Park
28.9Ian Kassebaum76-02St Xavier
29.12Brandon Brown74-06 SRJeffersonville
30.12Jamal Spruill74-01 PRMoore Traditional
31.10Paul Martin73-09 PRCentral
32.11Thomas Noe73-06Southern
33.11Brennan Boykin73-02 PREastern
34.11Marvin Hayes71-05 SRJeffersontown
35.11Rashon Saddler70-09Louisville Male
36.11Jeanot Renaud66-10Central
37.12Deny Peppers62-09 PRFern Creek Traditional
38.9Daylin Eichenberger57-11 PRDuPont Manual
39.11Anthony Scott-Penick57-10 PRShawnee
40.10Martez Salters54-05 SRShawnee
40.10Joesph Wright54-05 PRAtherton
42.11Jacob Asher52-10 PRWarren Central
43.10Anthony Thornton52-05 PRSouthern
--10Duffy BakerXFOULSt Xavier
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jocari Beattie6-04.00 SREastern
2.12Donovan Halsel6-03.00Warren Central
3.12Jeremy Brown6-00.00North Hardin
4.12James Haynes5-08.00Atherton
5.11Mikal Howard5-06.00 PRJeffersontown
5.10Juquan Hailey5-06.00 PRCentral
7.10Dalton Adkins5-06.00 SRJeffersonville
8.10Kermit Malone5-06.00 PRButler
9.11Patrick Ezell5-02.00 PRPleasure Ridge Park
--10Kamereon LanderNH PRBallard
--11Keith SmithNHCentral
--11Austin ArmstrongNH SRHenry County
--12Jaelin HaggardNH PRJeffersontown
--12Mekale McKayNH PRMoore Traditional
--12Michael O'HaraXNH PRSt Xavier
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donovan Halsel21-08.50 PRWarren Central
2.12Lorentez Barbour20-03.50Louisville Male
3.12Ronjae Morris20-00.50Louisville Male
4.10Jawaan Malone19-11.50Southern
5.11Anthony Thompson19-10.00Central
6.11Jocari Beattie19-04.25Eastern
7.12Tyreon Satterfield19-02.00Warren Central
8.12John Ramsey19-00.25St Xavier
9.11Tyler Kahl19-00.00Jeffersonville
10.10Kermit Malone19-00.00 PRButler
11.10Joe Lewis18-09.25Pleasure Ridge Park
12.12Sam Coachman18-09.00 PRNorth Hardin
13.11Keith Smith18-08.50 SRCentral
14.12Jermaine Ruttley18-03.50 PRNorth Hardin
15.11Andrew McCauley18-02.50 SRButler
16.11Joseph Hurrigan18-01.50Ballard
17.11Chase Scott18-01.00Jeffersonville
18.9Jordan Gonzalez18-00.50 PRDuPont Manual
19.11Charles Buckner17-11.50 PRDuPont Manual
20.12Austin Arney17-07.50Ballard
21.12Deontay Alexander17-02.25 SRFern Creek Traditional
22.9Matt May16-11.50 PRSt Xavier
23.10DeVON Raye16-11.00 PRShawnee
24.11Travis Smith16-06.50 SRIroquois
25.11hunter raj16-04.25 PRNorth Hardin
26.11Shaquille Smith16-04.00 PRPleasure Ridge Park
27.10Cedric Miller15-06.00St Xavier
28.11Chandler Stanke15-00.75 PRAtherton
29.11Mikal Howard14-05.25 PRJeffersontown
--11Daniel RuffFOUL SRMoore Traditional
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Thompson44-03.50 SRCentral
2.11Keith Smith42-03.00 SRCentral
3.12Tyreon Satterfield41-10.50Warren Central
4.11Dadrian Williams41-04.00 PRFern Creek Traditional
5.12Andrew Ping41-01.50George Rogers Clark
6.12Donovan Halsel40-10.00Warren Central
7.12Lorentez Barbour40-09.00Louisville Male
8.11Charles Buckner40-06.50 PRDuPont Manual
9.12Logan Reilly39-04.50St Xavier
10.11Dontre Woodruff38-09.00North Hardin
11.11Steve Packer38-08.00 PRNorth Hardin
12.12Jaelin Haggard37-07.50Jeffersontown
13.11Marcus Conn37-03.50 SRFern Creek Traditional
14.10DeVON Raye36-07.00 PRShawnee
15.11Andrew McCauley36-04.00 PRButler
16.11Austin Fields36-02.00St Xavier
17.11Keandre Nelson35-10.00 PRNorth Hardin
18.11Shaquille Smith35-06.00 PRPleasure Ridge Park
19.12DaQuan Foster34-07.00Jeffersonville
20.10Kionte Williams31-05.50 SRPleasure Ridge Park
21.9Chrishawn Phillpot30-04.50 PRShawnee
22.10Josh Brumleve29-02.00 PRAtherton
23.11Jaymes Coleman26-10.50 PRMoore Traditional