Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lenny Lyles Invitational

Saturday, March 31, 2012

Louisville Central HS, Louisville

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jazz Hayes11.17aCentral      
2.11Greg Hayes11.41aEastern      
3.12Ronjae Morris11.44aLouisville Male      
4.10William Bush11.61aBallard      
5.12Andre Bledsoe11.62aWarren Central      
5.11Jaylen Johnson11.62aEastern      
7.11Dishan Romine11.64aDuPont Manual      
8.11Justin Thomas11.69aButler      
9.10Jawaan Malone11.79aSouthern      
10.12Vincent Wilcox11.81aLouisville Male      
11.11Treyvon Johnson11.84aNorth Hardin      
12.12Antonio Atkins11.85aWarren Central      
13.11Vincent Dobbins12.03aNorth Hardin      
14.12Darius Ross12.06aFern Creek Traditional      
15.11Jarard Williams12.07aNorth Hardin      
16.11Breshawn Phillips12.11aLouisville Male      
16.9Adrian Williams-Ralston12.11aWestern      
18.11Dwight Colbert12.11aJeffersontown      
19.11Chavez Strickland12.15aJeffersontown      
20.10Austin Hines12.16aJeffersonville      
21.12Thomas DeShawn12.17aFairdale      
22.10Chris Dunwoody12.17aCentral      
23.12Matt Brownell12.18aNorth Hardin      
24.7Augustine Tugbe12.28aMoore Traditional      
25.11Chase Scott12.28aJeffersonville      
26.10Amadi Ford12.31aLouisville Male      
27.12Jalen Barbee-Tobin12.32aWaggener Traditional      
28.9Taijon Smith12.32aSt Xavier      
29.11Jeremiah Thomas12.37aMoore Traditional      
30.10David Samwaru12.39aBallard      
31.12Rassan Walker12.39aDuPont Manual      
32.12Jordan Champion12.43aCentral      
33.11Anthony Scott-Penick12.44aShawnee      
34.10Zach Costin12.47aSt Xavier      
35.12Keevon Luckett12.51aShawnee      
36.11Taeshawn Gibbs12.58aCentral      
37.9J.R. Johnson12.62aSt Xavier      
38.12Kieth Miller12.67aWestern      
39.12Louie Wang12.72aWaggener Traditional      
40.9Deandre Jackson12.76aEastern      
41.11Travis Smith12.86aIroquois      
42.12Clay Dixon12.87aGeorge Rogers Clark      
43.10Dayshawn Robinson12.96aCentral      
44.9Mason Fish13.02aHenry County      
45.9Patrick Wilbourn13.06aSt Xavier      
46.10Kamron Taylor13.08aPleasure Ridge Park      
47.9Brandon Dixie13.08aHenry County      
48.12Benjamin Pumpelly13.15aWhitefield Academy      
49.10Jordan Jefferson13.20aPleasure Ridge Park      
50.11Nathan Zimmerman13.53aSt. Francis      
51.10Abryn Harris13.53aSouthern      
52.10Cory Durham14.12aWestern      
53.9Michael Willis14.98aWhitefield Academy      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ronnie Baker22.09aBallard      
2.11Jazz Hayes22.20aCentral      
3.11Dishan Romine22.85aDuPont Manual      
4.10William Bush22.99aBallard      
5.12Avery Price23.00aNorth Hardin      
6.10Phillip Francis23.25aCentral      
7.11Jaylen Johnson23.34aEastern      
8.11Greg Hayes23.52aEastern      
9.12Jevon Robinson23.62aLouisville Male      
10.12Vincent Wilcox23.68aLouisville Male      
11.11Justin Thomas23.70aButler      
12.11Chris Amstutz23.87aSt Xavier      
13.9Adrian Williams-Ralston23.88aWestern      
14.12Andre Bledsoe23.91aWarren Central      
15.10Chris Dunwoody23.92aCentral      
16.10Joe Lewis24.14aPleasure Ridge Park      
17.10Tavaughn Morton24.17aButler      
18.10Amadi Ford24.20aLouisville Male      
19.11Vincent Dobbins24.21aNorth Hardin      
20.10Jawaan Malone24.32aSouthern      
21.11Chase Scott24.32aJeffersonville      
22.11Dwight Colbert24.35aJeffersontown      
23.11Chavez Strickland24.43aJeffersontown      
24.11Jarard Williams24.47aNorth Hardin      
25.12Gjyzeli Ilmur24.48aFairdale      
26.12Antonio Atkins24.57aWarren Central      
27.7Augustine Tugbe24.68aMoore Traditional      
28.10Tyler Bivins24.76aEastern      
29.12Jordan Champion24.85aCentral      
30.12Nate Byerly24.89aPleasure Ridge Park      
31.12Rassan Walker25.04aDuPont Manual      
32.12Brian Eberle25.08aSt Xavier      
33.10Cedric Miller25.16aSt Xavier      
34.11hunter raj25.20aNorth Hardin      
35.11Taeshawn Gibbs25.29aCentral      
36.9Deandre Jackson25.46aEastern      
37.11Angelo Bravo25.72aWaggener Traditional      
38.9Matt May25.81aSt Xavier      
39.12Benjamin Pumpelly26.06aWhitefield Academy      
40.11Travis Smith26.39aIroquois      
41.10Dayshawn Robinson26.56aCentral      
42.12Deronn Palmer26.84aWaggener Traditional      
43.-Justin Salee27.23aHenry County      
44.12Sh'Dell Board27.84aSouthern      
45.10Taylor Goldhaun27.91aGeorge Rogers Clark      
46.10Sam Tedtman28.19aAtherton      
47.-Son Nguyen30.65aIroquois      
48.9Michael Willis30.69aWhitefield Academy      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ronnie Baker48.63aBallard      
2.11Torian Vaughn48.97aLouisville Male      
3.11Jazz Hayes49.45aCentral      
4.12Josh Ortega50.27aNorth Hardin      
5.12Derayvon Thomas-Randle50.54aEastern      
6.11Dishan Romine51.19aDuPont Manual      
7.11Tyrell Dowdell51.94aJeffersonville      
8.12Daryus Sanford53.11aEastern      
9.12Avery Price53.27aNorth Hardin      
10.9Mikal Ballard53.53aLouisville Male      
11.12Jordan Champion54.70aCentral      
12.12Chris Saldana55.15aSt Xavier      
13.10Melvin Hall55.39aLouisville Male      
14.11Codie Hamsley55.81aFloyd Central      
15.12Eric Woodruff55.86aButler      
16.11Marcus Whitaker56.11aLouisville Male      
17.11Chris Slocum56.22aFern Creek Traditional      
18.12Deontay Alexander56.27aFern Creek Traditional      
19.12Samim Mohammadwali56.31aAtherton      
20.12Tayshaun Dunbar56.47aPleasure Ridge Park      
21.9Eli George56.61aSt Xavier      
22.11Daniel Ruff56.95aMoore Traditional      
23.9Zach Kozma57.31aEastern      
24.12Chris Taylor57.42aJeffersonville      
25.11Mikal Howard57.66aJeffersontown      
26.8Andre Harris57.70aNorth Hardin      
27.9Tony Springfield57.75aEastern      
28.10Arterou Griffin57.98aWaggener Traditional      
29.12Ronnie Baker58.08aBallard      
30.10Mayik Kimijwok58.38aSouthern      
31.10Josh Brumleve58.66aAtherton      
32.11Terry Smith58.91aSouthern      
33.9Donald Johnson59.77aCentral      
34.12Kent Corey59.79aFairdale      
35.11Travis Smith1:00.36aIroquois      
36.11Dillon Swartwood1:00.82aMoore Traditional      
37.12D'corwyne Dunnaway1:00.94aWestern      
38.12Michael Hildreth1:01.55aWhitefield Academy      
39.10Chase Slone1:02.26aHenry County      
40.11Shaquille Smith1:02.28aPleasure Ridge Park      
41.12Maximili Cisneros1:03.24aWestern      
42.9Jelon Champion1:03.58aShawnee      
43.11Darin Ware1:04.03aShawnee      
44.10Eddie Jones1:05.34aHenry County      
45.10William Savage-Frazier1:07.67aShawnee      
46.9Adam Cantrell1:09.79aSt. Francis      
47.12Michael O'Hara1:11.04aSt Xavier      
48.9Ben Anderson1:14.63aSt. Francis      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Tretez Kinnaird1:54.92aButler      
2.11Thomas Cave1:59.52aSt Xavier      
3.12Michael Connors2:01.60aDuPont Manual      
4.12Clay Dixon2:02.11aGeorge Rogers Clark      
5.12Thomas Kimbrell2:02.99aJeffersonville      
6.12Will Short2:04.70aDuPont Manual      
7.12Terrence Mills2:05.64aNorth Hardin      
8.11Cory Heslin2:05.66aEastern      
9.10Holden Wells2:07.39aEastern      
10.11Taylor Flannagan2:07.60aLouisville Male      
11.12Kyle Ritter2:07.63aDuPont Manual      
12.10Spencer Barrios2:08.17aLouisville Male      
13.11Tyler Breeds 2:09.04aNorth Hardin      
14.12Chip Raque2:09.32aSt Xavier      
15.12Marty Quire2:10.14aDuPont Manual      
16.10Devandre Daniels2:10.16aPleasure Ridge Park      
17.12Nick Gilmore2:10.33aButler      
18.12Damon Weathers2:11.11aJeffersontown      
19.11Ryan Casey2:12.94aPleasure Ridge Park      
20.9Andrew Morgan2:13.42aNorth Hardin      
21.11Eric Fallon2:13.82aEastern      
22.9Ben Farber2:14.09aSt Xavier      
23.11Juwan Crittenden2:15.37aNorth Hardin      
24.12Cess Shamberger2:16.27aCentral      
25.9Dominic Adorno2:17.21aJeffersonville      
26.12Danny Thoele2:18.31aEastern      
27.10Nick Willard2:18.60aAtherton      
28.10Jesse Mann2:20.34aHenry County      
29.10Kristoffe Wilson2:23.12aLouisville Male      
30.10Marcus Tarrell2:23.94aNorth Hardin      
31.10Brevin Woodford2:25.98aLouisville Male      
32.12Jacobi Reed2:26.61aWestern      
33.11Matt Petree2:26.88aHenry County      
34.12Michael Hildreth2:27.54aWhitefield Academy      
35.12Hodge Raymond2:27.82aFairdale      
36.10Lucas Pereda2:27.99aWarren Central      
37.9Jaryus Beason2:32.69aWarren Central      
38.10Samuel Hall2:35.68aAtherton      
39.9Mohmmadali Karbakhsh2:37.26aWaggener Traditional      
40.9Micah Smith2:37.51aWhitefield Academy      
41.-Zachary Smith2:40.06aIroquois      
42.10Stephen Ford2:40.67aPleasure Ridge Park      
43.10Mayik Kimijwok2:41.42aSouthern      
44.9Zach Johnson2:43.00aPleasure Ridge Park      
45.11Billy Charles2:44.23aWaggener Traditional      
46.10Peter Vawryk2:45.20aBallard      
47.11Kaelin Maddox2:56.28aSouthern      
48.9Jamari Wilson2:58.86aWestern      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Patrick Gregory4:25.52aButler      
2.12Vincent Stephen4:29.79aSt Xavier      
3.11Nick Reader4:29.79aSt Xavier      
4.12Allen Matthews4:37.32aButler      
5.10Christopher Striegel4:38.92aSt Xavier      
6.11Charles Statler4:39.03aEastern      
7.11Eric Fallon4:42.16aEastern      
8.10Jeremy Burch4:45.88aSt Xavier      
9.9Darius Payne4:45.90aDuPont Manual      
10.10Marcus Tarrell4:47.98aNorth Hardin      
11.9William Mulloy4:48.12aSt Xavier      
12.10Cyrus Henry4:48.70aDuPont Manual      
13.10Brandon Ignas4:49.57aNorth Hardin      
14.11Matthew Howard4:49.71aLouisville Male      
15.12Danny Thoele4:53.51aEastern      
16.11Tyler Breeds 4:59.54aNorth Hardin      
17.12William Pelton4:59.88aAtherton      
18.12Eddie Weaver5:00.66aNorth Hardin      
19.9Greg Milburn5:00.81aEastern      
20.10Ben Petrey5:05.87aGeorge Rogers Clark      
21.12Curtis Nelson5:06.09aFern Creek Traditional      
22.11Ryan Casey5:10.70aPleasure Ridge Park      
23.11Jesus Ramos5:11.05aHenry County      
24.11Caleb Hawes5:11.75aJeffersonville      
25.11Alex Bizianes5:13.96aLouisville Male      
26.11Daniel Sims5:18.60aMoore Traditional      
27.11Reshawn Robinson5:19.37aCentral      
28.11Steven Danzy5:21.22aCentral      
29.11Matt Petree5:24.13aHenry County      
30.12Jacobi Reed5:25.03aWestern      
31.12Marcus Pryor5:26.78aJeffersontown      
32.12Hodge Raymond5:26.81aFairdale      
33.9Lincoln Hirn5:27.24aDuPont Manual      
34.8Warren Kennedy5:28.81aMoore Traditional      
35.11Kurt Wiseman5:31.79aWaggener Traditional      
36.9Micah Smith5:34.40aWhitefield Academy      
37.9Jaryus Beason5:39.50aWarren Central      
38.8Zack Deiderich5:39.59aWarren Central      
39.-Zachary Smith5:47.80aIroquois      
40.12Bradley Pavey5:50.05aJeffersonville      
41.10Peter Vawryk5:52.57aBallard      
42.10Samuel Hall5:56.23aAtherton      
43.9Jamari Wilson6:13.39aWestern      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Beavin9:32.53aSt Xavier      
2.11Connor Sheryak9:37.80aSt Xavier      
3.10Patrick Gregory9:38.00aButler      
4.12Kyle Covert9:47.03aEastern      
5.12Austin Zachary9:59.12aEastern      
6.12Alex White10:09.77aGeorge Rogers Clark      
7.12Joey Hartlage10:13.53aButler      
8.11Steven Danzy10:15.04aCentral      
9.12Jimmy Paul10:19.52aSt Xavier      
10.10Stephen Kinny10:25.00aSt Xavier      
11.10Grayson Brookshire10:36.24aGeorge Rogers Clark      
12.10Brandon Ignas10:41.28aNorth Hardin      
13.10Austin Carr10:42.07aNorth Hardin      
14.11Robert Rupp10:43.01aNorth Hardin      
15.9Ben Glover10:44.34aSt Xavier      
16.9Austin Moran10:45.63aButler      
17.10Austin Snyder10:59.96aDuPont Manual      
18.12Eddie Weaver11:10.25aNorth Hardin      
19.10Evan Nixon11:13.09aDuPont Manual      
20.9Greg Milburn11:13.50aEastern      
21.10Daniel Luce11:14.24aNorth Hardin      
22.11Jon Moore11:16.68aButler      
23.12Shaahid Johnson11:24.92aWarren Central      
24.11Daniel Sims11:29.42aMoore Traditional      
25.10Devandre Daniels11:33.76aPleasure Ridge Park      
26.11Caleb Hawes11:34.18aJeffersonville      
27.11Ian Tex11:41.35aJeffersonville      
28.12Clay Dixon12:05.80aGeorge Rogers Clark      
29.9Dalton Cowan12:07.55aWarren Central      
30.11Kurt Wiseman12:36.05aWaggener Traditional      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jorden Fields15.33aLouisville Male      
2.11Bryce Meers15.58aNorth Hardin      
3.12Walter Moffitt15.72aLouisville Male      
4.12Darian Moss15.90aLouisville Male      
5.12LaJustin Scgers16.19aWarren Central      
6.10Dontae Johnson16.27aNorth Hardin      
7.11Zach McKendrick16.38aSt Xavier      
8.11Michael Ritter17.22aSt Xavier      
9.12Robert Jones17.80aEastern      
10.12Wyatt Thomas17.91aJeffersontown      
11.11Phillip Rash18.09aDuPont Manual      
12.12Angelo Camara19.23aPleasure Ridge Park      
13.10Kionte Williams19.69aPleasure Ridge Park      
14.10Brandon Burris19.72aGeorge Rogers Clark      
15.11Donte Smith19.82aSouthern      
16.10Nate Dent20.10aGeorge Rogers Clark      
17.11Breden Lacer-hallback20.13aAtherton      
18.10Osha Rogers20.43aEastern      
19.9Jaylen Hibbs20.86aSt Xavier      
20.9Ian Kassebaum21.63aSt Xavier      
21.11Jaymes Coleman22.57aMoore Traditional      
22.11Thomas Noe22.98aSouthern      
--12Detrick WareDNFShawnee      
--12DaQuan FosterFSJeffersonville      
--12Billy ReidDNFFern Creek Traditional      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dontae Johnson41.60aNorth Hardin      
2.12Walter Moffitt41.85aLouisville Male      
3.12Darian Moss41.93aLouisville Male      
4.11Anthony Thompson41.99aCentral      
5.12Joe Johnson42.85aDuPont Manual      
6.12LaJustin Scgers42.97aWarren Central      
7.11Phillip Rash43.91aDuPont Manual      
8.12Reggie Price44.61aFairdale      
9.12Wyatt Thomas44.66aJeffersontown      
10.10Jorden Fields44.73aLouisville Male      
11.10Kionte Williams45.53aPleasure Ridge Park      
12.11Zach McKendrick45.56aSt Xavier      
13.10Avery Haynes45.67aLouisville Male      
14.11Harris Jimmy46.23aFairdale      
15.11Bryce Meers46.37aNorth Hardin      
16.12Eric Harris47.11aWaggener Traditional      
17.9Paxton Wiley47.18aNorth Hardin      
18.11Michael Ritter47.31aSt Xavier      
19.11Donte Smith47.50aSouthern      
20.12DaQuan Foster47.60aJeffersonville      
21.10Brandon Burris47.64aGeorge Rogers Clark      
22.11Breden Lacer-hallback47.79aAtherton      
23.9Ray McFarland47.85aMoore Traditional      
24.12Justus Jarvis48.41aEastern      
25.12Detrick Ware48.72aShawnee      
26.12Angelo Camara49.09aPleasure Ridge Park      
27.12Robert Jones49.22aEastern      
28.10Osha Rogers49.32aEastern      
29.9Ian Kassebaum50.55aSt Xavier      
30.11Seron Martin50.57aJeffersontown      
31.12D'corwyne Dunnaway51.36aWestern      
32.10Nate Dent51.95aGeorge Rogers Clark      
33.11Jaymes Coleman53.64aMoore Traditional      
34.9Jack Raque54.85aSt Xavier      
35.9John Bates55.54aHenry County      
36.11Thomas Noe56.83aSouthern      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 43.31aLouisville Male      
2.-Relay Team 43.68aWarren Central      
3.-Relay Team 44.50aNorth Hardin      
4.-Relay Team 44.83aCentral      
5.-Relay Team 45.40aButler      
6.-Relay Team 45.44aEastern      
7.-Relay Team 45.51aJeffersonville      
8.-Relay Team 45.93aSt Xavier      
9.-Relay Team 46.19aFern Creek Traditional      
10.-Relay Team 46.23aJeffersontown      
11.-Relay Team 46.31aFern Creek Traditional      
12.-Relay Team 46.37aLouisville Male      
13.-Relay Team 46.57aFairdale      
14.-Relay Team 46.93aWaggener Traditional      
15.-Relay Team 47.51aNorth Hardin      
16.-Relay Team 47.65aDuPont Manual      
17.-Relay Team 47.94aSouthern      
18.-Relay Team 48.11aWestern      
19.-Relay Team 48.40aEastern      
20.-Relay Team 49.76aPleasure Ridge Park      
21.-Relay Team 49.95aShawnee      
22.-Relay Team 50.49aSt Xavier      
23.-Relay Team 52.36aGeorge Rogers Clark      
---Relay Team DNFBallard      
---Relay Team DNFMoore Traditional      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:30.59aEastern      
2.-Relay Team 1:31.27aLouisville Male      
3.-Relay Team 1:32.09aBallard      
4.-Relay Team 1:32.40aNorth Hardin      
5.-Relay Team 1:32.50aWarren Central      
6.-Relay Team 1:34.08aCentral      
7.-Relay Team 1:34.36aButler      
8.-Relay Team 1:34.77aJeffersontown      
9.-Relay Team 1:35.59aSt Xavier      
10.-Relay Team 1:36.34aDuPont Manual      
11.-Relay Team 1:37.61aFairdale      
12.-Relay Team 1:37.67aFern Creek Traditional      
13.-Relay Team 1:37.85aNorth Hardin      
14.-Relay Team 1:37.97aFern Creek Traditional      
15.-Relay Team 1:38.35aMoore Traditional      
16.-Relay Team 1:38.78aWestern      
17.-Relay Team 1:39.86aLouisville Male      
18.-Relay Team 1:40.96aSouthern      
19.-Relay Team 1:40.98aPleasure Ridge Park      
20.-Relay Team 1:42.38aWaggener Traditional      
21.-Relay Team 1:42.93aShawnee      
22.-Relay Team 1:43.25aJeffersonville      
23.-Relay Team 1:43.54aAtherton      
24.-Relay Team 1:46.50aSt Xavier      
25.-Relay Team 1:48.24aDuPont Manual      
26.-Relay Team 1:50.70aWaggener Traditional      
---Relay Team DQSt. Francis      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:21.88aNorth Hardin      
2.-Relay Team 3:28.65aLouisville Male      
3.-Relay Team 3:30.01aCentral      
4.-Relay Team 3:32.39aEastern      
5.-Relay Team 3:36.78aSt Xavier      
6.-Relay Team 3:43.12aPleasure Ridge Park      
7.-Relay Team 3:45.90aLouisville Male      
8.-Relay Team 3:47.02aJeffersontown      
9.-Relay Team 3:48.68aNorth Hardin      
10.-Relay Team 3:50.27aSt Xavier      
11.-Relay Team 3:50.72aAtherton      
12.-Relay Team 3:53.42aWaggener Traditional      
13.-Relay Team 3:54.38aDuPont Manual      
14.-Relay Team 3:55.15aEastern      
15.-Relay Team 4:01.36aMoore Traditional      
16.-Relay Team 4:16.34aWaggener Traditional      
17.-Relay Team 4:18.08aWestern      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:13.27aEastern      
2.-Relay Team 8:16.21aSt Xavier      
3.-Relay Team 8:30.68aLouisville Male      
4.-Relay Team 8:35.67aNorth Hardin      
5.-Relay Team 8:41.57aButler      
6.-Relay Team 8:43.11aJeffersonville      
7.-Relay Team 8:54.78aSt Xavier      
8.-Relay Team 8:59.40aNorth Hardin      
9.-Relay Team 9:05.51aDuPont Manual      
10.-Relay Team 9:11.63aAtherton      
11.-Relay Team 9:17.18aPleasure Ridge Park      
12.-Relay Team 9:24.09aJeffersontown      
13.-Relay Team 9:37.82aLouisville Male      
14.-Relay Team 9:38.53aWarren Central      
15.-Relay Team 9:46.56aMoore Traditional      
16.-Relay Team 9:50.62aWaggener Traditional      
17.-Relay Team 9:55.19aGeorge Rogers Clark      
18.-Relay Team 9:58.33aWestern      
19.-Relay Team 10:05.07aDuPont Manual      
20.-Relay Team 10:23.99aFern Creek Traditional      
21.-Relay Team 10:42.44aHenry County      
22.-Relay Team 11:10.60aSouthern      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andreaus Robinson45-01.75Warren Central      
2.12Lucas Tuttwiler45-01.75St Xavier      
3.12Andrew Archer43-05.00Floyd Central      
4.11Codie Hamsley42-05.00Floyd Central      
5.12Anthony Hayden41-02.75Louisville Male      
6.12Lucas Clay40-10.50Eastern      
7.11Tyler Stevenson40-10.25Louisville Male      
8.11Rashon Saddler40-05.00Louisville Male      
9.11Darius Lancaster39-00.50Warren Central      
10.12Jamal Spruill37-11.00Moore Traditional      
11.12Joshua Burries37-07.00North Hardin      
11.11Christian Cravens37-07.00Henry County      
13.11Raymond Brown37-04.00Jeffersontown      
14.12Brandon Simpson36-05.25Pleasure Ridge Park      
15.12Michael Allen36-03.50Jeffersontown      
15.12DeKwain Terrance36-03.50Central      
17.10Paul Martin36-01.00Central      
18.9Anthony Cummings36-00.00Louisville Male      
19.10Duffy Baker34-10.00St Xavier      
20.12Trey Steiger33-09.00Pleasure Ridge Park      
21.10Stephen Gray33-01.75St Xavier      
22.11Nick Synder32-10.50Central      
23.10Alton Gerlach32-10.00DuPont Manual      
24.10Sean Carter32-03.50Eastern      
25.12Jake Harris32-02.00DuPont Manual      
26.10Ben Koby32-00.25DuPont Manual      
27.9Michael Miller32-00.00North Hardin      
28.12Christian Hughes30-09.50Southern      
29.8Patrick Cravens29-09.50Henry County      
30.-Jason Reyno29-03.75Jeffersonville      
31.10Gerald White29-01.50Shawnee      
32.10Corey Hardin29-01.00Ballard      
33.10Anthony Hamblin28-07.75Central      
34.12Deny Peppers28-03.00Fern Creek Traditional      
35.10Martez Salters26-07.25Shawnee      
36.10Anthony Thornton25-09.25Southern      
37.-Son Nguyen25-01.25Iroquois      
38.10Joesph Wright24-11.00Atherton      
39.10Clay Schafer24-09.00St Xavier      
--9Daylin EichenbergerXFOULDuPont Manual      
--12Cody MyersFOULJeffersonville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Codie Hamsley154-09Floyd Central      
2.12Andrew Archer138-08Floyd Central      
3.12Lucas Tuttwiler129-11St Xavier      
4.10Clay Schafer124-11St Xavier      
5.11Andreaus Robinson103-06Warren Central      
6.11Andrew Martin102-04Louisville Male      
7.10Ben Koby100-09DuPont Manual      
8.11Raymond Brown100-09Jeffersontown      
9.12Brandon Simpson100-08Pleasure Ridge Park      
10.12Joshua Burries99-06North Hardin      
11.10Kelby Block97-11Louisville Male      
11.10Sean Carter97-11Eastern      
13.12Andre Bonds96-02Fern Creek Traditional      
14.12Cody Myers94-09Jeffersonville      
15.11Christian Cravens94-00Henry County      
16.10Anthony Hamblin93-02Central      
17.10Alton Gerlach92-05DuPont Manual      
18.12Jake Harris89-01DuPont Manual      
19.11Justin McDaniel87-04Moore Traditional      
20.11Nick Synder85-11Central      
21.12Lucas Clay85-06Eastern      
22.10Corey Hardin83-07Ballard      
23.11Austin Armstrong81-01Henry County      
24.12Anthony Hayden80-01Louisville Male      
25.-Son Nguyen79-10Iroquois      
26.10Gerald White78-04Shawnee      
27.12Trey Steiger76-03Pleasure Ridge Park      
28.9Ian Kassebaum76-02St Xavier      
29.12Brandon Brown74-06Jeffersonville      
30.12Jamal Spruill74-01Moore Traditional      
31.10Paul Martin73-09Central      
32.11Thomas Noe73-06Southern      
33.11Brennan Boykin73-02Eastern      
34.11Marvin Hayes71-05Jeffersontown      
35.11Rashon Saddler70-09Louisville Male      
36.11Jeanot Renaud66-10Central      
37.12Deny Peppers62-09Fern Creek Traditional      
38.9Daylin Eichenberger57-11DuPont Manual      
39.11Anthony Scott-Penick57-10Shawnee      
40.10Joesph Wright54-05Atherton      
40.10Martez Salters54-05Shawnee      
42.11Jacob Asher52-10Warren Central      
43.10Anthony Thornton52-05Southern      
--10Duffy BakerXFOULSt Xavier      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jocari Beattie6-04.00Eastern      
2.12Donovan Halsel6-03.00Warren Central      
3.12Jeremy Brown6-00.00North Hardin      
4.12James Haynes5-08.00Atherton      
5.11Mikal Howard5-06.00Jeffersontown      
5.10Juquan Hailey5-06.00Central      
7.10Dalton Adkins5-06.00Jeffersonville      
8.10Kermit Malone5-06.00Butler      
9.11Patrick Ezell5-02.00Pleasure Ridge Park      
--12Jaelin HaggardNHJeffersontown      
--12Michael O'HaraXNHSt Xavier      
--12Mekale McKayNHMoore Traditional      
--10Kamereon LanderNHBallard      
--11Austin ArmstrongNHHenry County      
--11Keith SmithNHCentral      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Halsel21-08.50Warren Central      
2.12Lorentez Barbour20-03.50Louisville Male      
3.12Ronjae Morris20-00.50Louisville Male      
4.10Jawaan Malone19-11.50Southern      
5.11Anthony Thompson19-10.00Central      
6.11Jocari Beattie19-04.25Eastern      
7.12Tyreon Satterfield19-02.00Warren Central      
8.12John Ramsey19-00.25St Xavier      
9.11Tyler Kahl19-00.00Jeffersonville      
10.10Kermit Malone19-00.00Butler      
11.10Joe Lewis18-09.25Pleasure Ridge Park      
12.12Sam Coachman18-09.00North Hardin      
13.11Keith Smith18-08.50Central      
14.12Jermaine Ruttley18-03.50North Hardin      
15.11Andrew McCauley18-02.50Butler      
16.11Joseph Hurrigan18-01.50Ballard      
17.11Chase Scott18-01.00Jeffersonville      
18.9Jordan Gonzalez18-00.50DuPont Manual      
19.11Charles Buckner17-11.50DuPont Manual      
20.12Austin Arney17-07.50Ballard      
21.12Deontay Alexander17-02.25Fern Creek Traditional      
22.9Matt May16-11.50St Xavier      
23.10DeVON Raye16-11.00Shawnee      
24.11Travis Smith16-06.50Iroquois      
25.11hunter raj16-04.25North Hardin      
26.11Shaquille Smith16-04.00Pleasure Ridge Park      
27.10Cedric Miller15-06.00St Xavier      
28.11Chandler Stanke15-00.75Atherton      
29.11Mikal Howard14-05.25Jeffersontown      
--11Daniel RuffFOULMoore Traditional      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Anthony Thompson44-03.50Central      
2.11Keith Smith42-03.00Central      
3.12Tyreon Satterfield41-10.50Warren Central      
4.11Dadrian Williams41-04.00Fern Creek Traditional      
5.12Andrew Ping41-01.50George Rogers Clark      
6.12Donovan Halsel40-10.00Warren Central      
7.12Lorentez Barbour40-09.00Louisville Male      
8.11Charles Buckner40-06.50DuPont Manual      
9.12Logan Reilly39-04.50St Xavier      
10.11Dontre Woodruff38-09.00North Hardin      
11.11Steve Packer38-08.00North Hardin      
12.12Jaelin Haggard37-07.50Jeffersontown      
13.11Marcus Conn37-03.50Fern Creek Traditional      
14.10DeVON Raye36-07.00Shawnee      
15.11Andrew McCauley36-04.00Butler      
16.11Austin Fields36-02.00St Xavier      
17.11Keandre Nelson35-10.00North Hardin      
18.11Shaquille Smith35-06.00Pleasure Ridge Park      
19.12DaQuan Foster34-07.00Jeffersonville      
20.10Kionte Williams31-05.50Pleasure Ridge Park      
21.9Chrishawn Phillpot30-04.50Shawnee      
22.10Josh Brumleve29-02.00Atherton      
23.11Jaymes Coleman26-10.50Moore Traditional      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaysee Obannon12.79aBallard      
2.12Tamara Jenkins13.03aNorth Hardin      
3.9Shannon Martin13.23aWaggener Traditional      
4.9Shaelyn Waller13.24aLouisville Male      
5.12Nitaya Walker13.26aWarren Central      
6.10Cheyney Carney13.33aCentral      
7.12LaVada Roberson13.40aJeffersonville      
8.12Ashley Boyd13.52aJeffersontown      
9.10Raven Graves13.54aNorth Hardin      
10.12Ziah Nelson13.67aLouisville Male      
11.11Taylor Bradley13.71aEastern      
12.12Christina Arnold13.76aDuPont Manual      
13.9Tiavion Patterson13.82aWarren Central      
14.11Alexis Stallard13.86aButler      
15.9Chelsea Lewis13.88aJeffersonville      
16.11Jasmine Kraft13.90aLouisville Male      
17.9Breona Bell13.92aEastern      
18.9Tymeitha Tolbert13.96aMoore Traditional      
19.12Keisha Chiles14.05aSouthern      
20.10Nia Julian14.06aDuPont Manual      
21.12Bridget Key14.08aWestern      
22.11Latocsha Taylor14.10aAtherton      
23.12Tayla Jarrett14.18aFern Creek Traditional      
24.10Jhana Waddell14.19aDuPont Manual      
25.11Amber Johnson14.55aMoore Traditional      
26.12Dymon Hall14.66aBallard      
27.11Miranda Jones14.84aPleasure Ridge Park      
28.9Regina Flomo14.93aCentral      
29.10Quiashia Scott15.17aWestern      
30.10Taizahane James15.20aJeffersontown      
31.-Monique White15.40aIroquois      
32.10Riley Trexler15.49aAtherton      
33.10Raijen Willis15.55aSouthern      
34.10Louisha Charlton15.61aShawnee      
35.10Lawana Verner15.64aCentral      
36.11Daley Smith15.70aMercy      
37.9Zhone Montgomery15.81aWaggener Traditional      
38.11Jamia Ricketts15.94aPleasure Ridge Park      
39.11Haley Oates16.12aMercy      
40.11Ta'zhea Washington16.19aFern Creek Traditional      
41.9Jalese West16.25aJeffersonville      
42.10Hailee Bowling16.29aDuPont Manual      
43.11Anna Allen16.50aFern Creek Traditional      
44.10Courtney Dooley16.61aFern Creek Traditional      
45.9Shawlin Haggard16.71aGeorge Rogers Clark      
46.10Breshona Whitlow16.92aFern Creek Traditional      
47.9Mariah McCrocklin17.12aSt. Francis      
48.11Nikki Buckley17.96aHenry County      
49.12Sasha Weaver18.55aFern Creek Traditional      
50.11McKenzie Moore22.42aHenry County      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kaysee Obannon25.93aBallard      
2.9Jaylyn Johnson26.66aCentral      
3.12Nitaya Walker26.80aWarren Central      
4.12LaVada Roberson26.90aJeffersonville      
5.12Mallory Dunn26.92aLouisville Male      
6.11Demondrea Starnes27.57aCentral      
7.10Raven Graves27.63aNorth Hardin      
8.12Ashley Boyd27.72aJeffersontown      
9.10Jade Spaulding27.73aEastern      
10.9Chelsea Lewis27.93aJeffersonville      
11.11Jasmine Kraft27.99aLouisville Male      
12.10Robyn Blackman28.04aDuPont Manual      
13.12Keisha Chiles28.32aSouthern      
14.9Tymeitha Tolbert28.55aMoore Traditional      
15.11Tia Weston28.55aFairdale      
16.9Tiavion Patterson28.65aWarren Central      
17.8Aerial McKay28.83aMoore Traditional      
18.10Jhana Waddell28.83aDuPont Manual      
19.11Alexis Stallard29.27aButler      
20.10Nia Julian29.38aDuPont Manual      
21.9Ashya Watkins29.44aBallard      
22.10Chanel Gordon29.49aWaggener Traditional      
23.11Renel Reeves29.50aAtherton      
24.10Emily Boston29.57aMercy      
25.10Dynasty Bryant30.27aButler      
26.10Quiashia Scott30.29aWestern      
27.11Jasmine Wilson30.43aNorth Hardin      
28.11Miranda Jones30.74aPleasure Ridge Park      
29.8Teagan Fish30.87aHenry County      
30.10Breanna Hickson31.10aPleasure Ridge Park      
31.10Raijen Willis31.59aSouthern      
32.11Elnora Kidal31.59aJeffersontown      
33.10Keisia Victor32.69aJeffersonville      
34.9Destany Crawford32.70aHenry County      
35.9Catera Stevenson34.45aJeffersonville      
36.-Monique White34.72aIroquois      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Shannon Martin58.23aWaggener Traditional      
2.10Mary King59.80aDuPont Manual      
3.10Jade Spaulding1:01.78aEastern      
4.10Dazha Berry1:03.02aCentral      
5.12Brianna Woodson1:03.27aNorth Hardin      
6.12Jaylin Shontee1:04.40aDuPont Manual      
7.10Kristen Smith1:04.62aLouisville Male      
8.10Mykelle Andrews1:04.88aWestern      
9.11Sharon Walker1:05.51aAtherton      
10.10Alexsis Carter1:05.60aEastern      
11.11Amber Moorman1:05.75aLouisville Male      
12.11Jazmine Byrd1:05.75aNorth Hardin      
13.10Jharon Satterfield1:07.77aWarren Central      
14.8Teagan Fish1:07.81aHenry County      
15.10Paula Higgins1:08.49aShawnee      
16.11Bridgette Boyer1:08.99aButler      
17.9Natalie Shirley1:09.08aShawnee      
18.11Sabrina Gemmer1:10.01aMercy      
19.10Marissa Trabal1:10.76aJeffersontown      
20.9Meghan Haas1:10.79aJeffersonville      
21.10Desiree Strasser1:10.87aBallard      
22.12Lonrena Maldonado1:11.25aAtherton      
23.12Alexis Heard1:11.47aCentral      
24.11Stevie Reidley1:11.61aPleasure Ridge Park      
25.9Morgan Miller1:11.75aHenry County      
26.9Anne Oliver1:13.35aDuPont Manual      
27.9Taryha Gilliam1:14.01aJeffersonville      
28.9Andrea Compton1:14.17aPleasure Ridge Park      
29.10Maddie Whiteman1:14.37aJeffersonville      
30.10Eliza Jay1:15.16aSt. Francis      
31.12Paola Rodriguez1:15.68aFairdale      
32.10Kamaria Mayes1:15.74aLouisville Male      
33.10Dajia Adams1:16.93aJeffersontown      
34.9Mariah McCrocklin1:18.18aSt. Francis      
35.9Alexis Hughes1:19.41aButler      
36.9Abigail Johnson1:23.89aJeffersonville      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassidy Hale2:22.02aDuPont Manual      
2.10Christina Rucinski2:24.85aDuPont Manual      
3.12Jasmine Athanasakes2:25.12aDuPont Manual      
4.12Raeven Wilson2:28.49aLouisville Male      
5.9Mary Robinson2:29.64aMercy      
6.11Taylor Hines2:29.90aJeffersonville      
7.10Taylor Jones2:30.60aBallard      
8.11Tia Weston2:31.00aFairdale      
9.9Victoria Thomas2:34.86aEastern      
10.11Lindsey Neutz 2:36.90aEastern      
11.9Hannah Jacobs2:39.93aButler      
12.11Wren Carroll2:41.15aMercy      
13.8Taylor Jones2:41.90aWarren Central      
14.11Emily Johnson2:42.35aLouisville Male      
15.9Haley Jones2:43.01aPleasure Ridge Park      
16.11Destinee Doom2:43.23aFern Creek Traditional      
17.10Zaria Zepherin2:47.14aBallard      
18.7Tamia Taylor2:48.17aNorth Hardin      
19.11Jacqueline Avila2:49.46aAtherton      
20.9Morgan Miller2:50.41aHenry County      
21.6Deserea Jackson2:51.83aNorth Hardin      
22.10Sahadat Mohammadwali2:54.18aAtherton      
23.10Cat Patton3:03.27aJeffersonville      
24.9Shelby Meador3:03.42aWarren Central      
25.12Kelsey Hayden3:08.97aSouthern      
26.9Hannah Payne3:20.86aWaggener Traditional      
27.11Suize Garduno3:26.62aSouthern      
28.12Ashlei Carter3:29.78aJeffersontown      
29.11Jacole Matheis3:33.04aWaggener Traditional      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kristen Hale5:24.91aDuPont Manual      
2.10Rose Jolly5:26.64aButler      
3.10Mattie Gottbrath5:40.82aDuPont Manual      
4.9Jillian Shufelt5:47.48aNorth Hardin      
5.12Samantha Hommerich5:47.71aButler      
6.10Abby Wicke5:54.87aMercy      
7.12Hannah Stanfield5:57.39aWarren Central      
8.11Jeanna Logue6:06.58aDuPont Manual      
9.10Morgan Messina6:08.09aLouisville Male      
10.10Breana Conway6:08.11aLouisville Male      
11.9Anna Seiler6:20.14aDuPont Manual      
12.9Hannah Corbin6:25.20aNorth Hardin      
13.11Grace Fierle6:34.53aMercy      
14.9Janeecia Bibb6:36.83aCentral      
15.11Chloe Rosbottom6:36.98aEastern      
16.12Paola Rodriguez6:47.77aFairdale      
17.9Shelby Meador6:53.69aWarren Central      
18.12Kelsey Hayden6:54.48aSouthern      
19.9Hannah Payne6:57.04aWaggener Traditional      
20.10Chelsea Clay6:58.93aPleasure Ridge Park      
21.9Joanna Kuczwara7:09.38aJeffersontown      
22.10Elizabeth Fakunle7:25.45aCentral      
23.10Leah Kuhn7:47.27aPleasure Ridge Park      
24.11JaVaughn Hardaway7:52.08aJeffersonville      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cassidy Hale11:29.84aDuPont Manual      
2.10Christina Rucinski11:46.38aDuPont Manual      
3.10Rose Jolly11:57.28aButler      
4.11Mackenzie Blocker12:30.43aEastern      
5.11Sarah Osborne12:41.94aButler      
6.8Katie Gilbert12:54.78aNorth Hardin      
7.10Abby Wicke12:55.66aMercy      
8.11Celeste Carver13:05.67aNorth Hardin      
9.12Hannah Stanfield13:09.18aWarren Central      
10.9Kyla Scanlon13:10.56aEastern      
11.8Taylor Jones13:11.94aWarren Central      
12.11Wren Carroll13:21.99aMercy      
13.10Morgan Messina13:25.27aLouisville Male      
14.10Breana Conway13:28.49aLouisville Male      
15.9Joanna Kuczwara16:10.81aJeffersontown      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Dominique Edmonds16.28aLouisville Male      
2.11Zahara Gully16.68aDuPont Manual      
3.12Alexys Nash17.48aEastern      
4.9Jaylyn Johnson17.56aCentral      
5.12Tamara Jenkins17.81aNorth Hardin      
6.12Madison Heyward18.10aAtherton      
7.9Ashya Watkins18.30aBallard      
8.11Mariah Love18.64aLouisville Male      
9.10Cheyney Carney18.88aCentral      
10.9Destany Crawford19.26aHenry County      
11.9Jada Haleem20.89aJeffersonville      
12.12Devanee Lasley21.02aWarren Central      
13.11Breanna Edmunds21.05aNorth Hardin      
14.9Tonia Bethel22.39aLouisville Male      
15.11Shelby Catlett23.25aMercy      
16.11Alex Foote23.67aMercy      
17.9Morgan Utterback25.64aPleasure Ridge Park      
18.10Karisha Hamlet26.55aJeffersontown      
--9Julie ClarkFSBallard      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zahara Gully47.40aDuPont Manual      
2.12Tamara Jenkins48.48aNorth Hardin      
3.9Jaylyn Johnson48.50aCentral      
4.12Madison Heyward50.84aAtherton      
5.11Mariah Love52.04aLouisville Male      
6.10Cheyney Carney52.36aCentral      
7.9Julie Clark52.50aBallard      
8.11Cayla Johnson53.51aLouisville Male      
9.12Kendall Downing53.88aJeffersontown      
10.10Danielle Kitchens54.50aDuPont Manual      
11.9Jada Haleem55.99aJeffersonville      
12.11Daley Smith56.90aMercy      
13.11Breanna Edmunds57.07aNorth Hardin      
14.10Cathryn Fischer57.57aHenry County      
15.9Destany Crawford58.23aHenry County      
16.11Shelby Catlett58.69aMercy      
17.10Passione Wells1:00.72aBallard      
18.-Monique White1:06.27aIroquois      
--11Jourden JonesDNFMoore Traditional      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 50.38aLouisville Male      
2.-Relay Team 51.64aNorth Hardin      
3.-Relay Team 52.16aWarren Central      
4.-Relay Team 52.45aEastern      
5.-Relay Team 52.47aDuPont Manual      
6.-Relay Team 52.84aBallard      
7.-Relay Team 53.76aWestern      
8.-Relay Team 54.19aJeffersonville      
9.-Relay Team 54.58aMoore Traditional      
10.-Relay Team 55.18aAtherton      
11.-Relay Team 55.30aLouisville Male      
12.-Relay Team 57.21aJeffersontown      
13.-Relay Team 57.84aCentral      
14.-Relay Team 58.69aWaggener Traditional      
15.-Relay Team 58.87aPleasure Ridge Park      
16.-Relay Team 58.97aFern Creek Traditional      
17.-Relay Team 1:00.11aJeffersonville      
18.-Relay Team 1:00.49aCentral      
19.-Relay Team 1:03.08aMercy      
20.-Relay Team 1:04.67aDuPont Manual      
21.-Relay Team 1:05.31aAtherton      
22.-Relay Team 1:07.68aPleasure Ridge Park      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:46.76aLouisville Male      
2.-Relay Team 1:47.06aDuPont Manual      
3.-Relay Team 1:48.82aEastern      
4.-Relay Team 1:49.70aWarren Central      
5.-Relay Team 1:51.32aJeffersonville      
6.-Relay Team 1:55.32aWestern      
7.-Relay Team 1:55.40aAtherton      
8.-Relay Team 1:57.10aMoore Traditional      
9.-Relay Team 1:58.40aJeffersontown      
10.-Relay Team 1:59.00aMercy      
11.-Relay Team 2:00.15aNorth Hardin      
12.-Relay Team 2:01.33aPleasure Ridge Park      
13.-Relay Team 2:02.16aWaggener Traditional      
14.-Relay Team 2:02.90aShawnee      
15.-Relay Team 2:07.00aAtherton      
16.-Relay Team 2:08.49aGeorge Rogers Clark      
17.-Relay Team 2:19.47aDuPont Manual      
18.-Relay Team 2:25.13aPleasure Ridge Park      
---Relay Team DNFBallard      
---Relay Team DQCentral      
---Relay Team DQCentral      
---Relay Team DQLouisville Male      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:10.75aDuPont Manual      
2.-Relay Team 4:11.17aEastern      
3.-Relay Team 4:11.19aLouisville Male      
4.-Relay Team 4:11.62aCentral      
5.-Relay Team 4:29.91aMercy      
6.-Relay Team 4:31.97aNorth Hardin      
7.-Relay Team 4:32.55aJeffersonville      
8.-Relay Team 4:33.63aAtherton      
9.-Relay Team 4:36.86aBallard      
10.-Relay Team 4:44.67aLouisville Male      
11.-Relay Team 4:46.69aAtherton      
12.-Relay Team 4:54.28aJeffersontown      
13.-Relay Team 4:57.27aCentral      
14.-Relay Team 5:03.18aDuPont Manual      
15.-Relay Team 5:13.28aJeffersonville      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:11.20aDuPont Manual      
2.-Relay Team 10:21.93aLouisville Male      
3.-Relay Team 10:34.07aMercy      
4.-Relay Team 10:35.23aEastern      
5.-Relay Team 10:58.40aLouisville Male      
6.-Relay Team 11:04.42aButler      
7.-Relay Team 11:11.68aNorth Hardin      
8.-Relay Team 11:17.86aJeffersonville      
9.-Relay Team 11:20.71aDuPont Manual      
10.-Relay Team 11:21.48aAtherton      
11.-Relay Team 12:18.68aCentral      
12.-Relay Team 12:36.07aPleasure Ridge Park      
13.-Relay Team 12:42.94aJeffersontown      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chanel Roberts36-06.50North Hardin      
2.12Courtney McIntyre35-07.75Pleasure Ridge Park      
3.10Shay Scott31-03.00North Hardin      
4.11Autumn West29-06.00Ballard      
5.10Robin Thompson29-00.50Central      
6.10Dinyale Calvert28-02.00Western      
7.12Delana Gilkey27-09.50Louisville Male      
8.12Alexis Heard27-09.00Central      
9.10Hailey Bates26-09.00Jeffersonville      
10.11Leah Wolf26-07.25Floyd Central      
11.12Kendall Downing26-04.75Jeffersontown      
12.11Jaden Ogden26-04.25North Hardin      
13.9Alexius Stevenson26-04.00Louisville Male      
14.10Deonsha Leach26-03.00Fern Creek Traditional      
15.9Carolecia Mobley26-02.00Pleasure Ridge Park      
16.11Hannah Hollifield26-01.00Mercy      
17.11Jatora Singleton25-11.50Waggener Traditional      
18.10Victoria Jackson25-08.75Ballard      
19.12Silvia Garcia25-03.25Louisville Male      
20.12Tashina Smith25-02.00Eastern      
21.12Mackenzie Smith24-07.25Warren Central      
22.11Dierrica Cooper24-03.00Shawnee      
23.10Savey Carter23-09.00Central      
24.11Mahala Lewis23-06.00Henry County      
25.8Tierra Allison22-09.50Henry County      
26.9Berceilia Hurt22-01.00Central      
27.11Sadisa Mohammdali21-10.00Atherton      
28.10Mihesha Coulter21-05.00Western      
29.9Hayley Mull20-05.50Jeffersonville      
30.12China Johnson20-03.25Southern      
31.10Netarra White20-03.00Eastern      
32.12Takatiya Buckner19-11.25Central      
33.10Sydney Price19-07.50Waggener Traditional      
34.10Amber Hoffman18-10.50Moore Traditional      
35.10Amanda Selvage18-03.25Mercy      
36.11Nquishia Lewis18-03.00Western      
37.9Aaliyah Calhoun18-01.25Louisville Male      
38.10De'Ericka Bertram15-03.25Jeffersontown      
---Christin ConnorsFOULBallard      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Courtney McIntyre112-02Pleasure Ridge Park      
2.11Leah Wolf104-04Floyd Central      
3.10Robin Thompson92-00Central      
4.8Harley Domschke91-01North Hardin      
5.8Paige Pettel89-05North Hardin      
6.11Autumn West87-11Ballard      
7.12Alexis Heard80-04Central      
8.11Hannah Hollifield80-02Mercy      
9.12Silvia Garcia76-02Louisville Male      
10.9Mackenzie Best74-06Jeffersonville      
11.11Mahala Lewis70-09Henry County      
12.10Savey Carter70-07Central      
13.10Netarra White69-06Eastern      
14.12Delana Gilkey69-04Louisville Male      
15.9Carolecia Mobley68-10Pleasure Ridge Park      
16.12Tashina Smith67-11Eastern      
17.9Alexius Stevenson67-08Louisville Male      
18.11Jatora Singleton66-07Waggener Traditional      
19.10Hailey Bates65-05Jeffersonville      
20.8Tierra Allison64-01Henry County      
21.9Berceilia Hurt63-06Central      
22.10Victoria Jackson57-06Ballard      
23.9Nycia Ford56-10Jeffersonville      
24.9Hayley Mull55-04Jeffersonville      
25.11Brittany Ballard54-07Mercy      
26.12China Johnson53-03Southern      
27.11Sadisa Mohammdali52-09Atherton      
28.10Dinyale Calvert50-01Western      
29.12Kendall Downing48-01Jeffersontown      
30.10Leslie Johnson48-00Louisville Male      
31.10Sydney Price42-06Waggener Traditional      
32.9Alexis Wininger38-06Jeffersontown      
33.10Mihesha Coulter38-05Western      
34.10Amber Hoffman37-07Moore Traditional      
35.11Nquishia Lewis19-11Western      
--11Dierrica CooperFOULShawnee      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexys Nash5-01.00Eastern      
2.11Amelia Baylon5-00.00DuPont Manual      
3.12Ashley Boyd4-06.00Jeffersontown      
4.11Chanel Roberts4-06.00North Hardin      
5.11Amber Moorman4-04.00Louisville Male      
6.12Bri'anna Frazier4-04.00Jeffersonville      
6.11KiKi Britt4-04.00Warren Central      
8.12Catherine Skaggs4-02.00Ballard      
9.11Genna Petrey4-02.00George Rogers Clark      
10.10Faith Linton4-02.00Ballard      
11.11Shelby Catlett4-00.00Mercy      
11.11Deidrah Sumler4-00.00North Hardin      
11.10Kamaria Mayes4-00.00Louisville Male      
14.8Katie Sims4-00.00Moore Traditional      
14.9Morgan Utterback4-00.00Pleasure Ridge Park      
16.11Kyler McDaniel4-00.00Jeffersonville      
--12Rebecca JustNHDuPont Manual      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Demondrea Starnes16-04.50Central      
2.12Brianna Woodson16-00.50North Hardin      
3.11Kenya Johnson15-06.25Louisville Male      
4.9Shaelyn Waller15-04.50Louisville Male      
5.12Cidnei Johnson15-04.25Ballard      
6.12Keisha Chiles15-01.75Southern      
7.11Amelia Baylon15-01.00DuPont Manual      
8.12LaVada Roberson15-01.00Jeffersonville      
9.12Rebecca Just14-04.50DuPont Manual      
10.10Domenique Taft13-07.25North Hardin      
11.11KiKi Britt13-04.50Warren Central      
12.11Latocsha Taylor13-04.00Atherton      
13.9Makala Alexander13-03.75Central      
14.10Alex Cromwell13-02.50Eastern      
15.9Jada Haleem13-02.25Jeffersonville      
16.-Monique White12-11.00Iroquois      
17.12Linesha Clemons12-07.00Ballard      
18.10Cathryn Fischer12-05.75Henry County      
19.11Sabrina Gemmer12-05.00Mercy      
20.9Destany Crawford12-00.50Henry County      
21.9Tonia Bethel12-00.25Louisville Male      
22.10Mykelle Andrews11-11.00Western      
23.10Raijen Willis11-06.50Southern      
24.11Miranda Jones11-05.50Pleasure Ridge Park      
25.11Grace Fierle11-04.50Mercy      
26.10Mckenzie McGraw11-02.25Pleasure Ridge Park      
27.8Katie Sims10-00.50Moore Traditional      
28.7Emily Harville8-08.50Moore Traditional      
29.10Quiashia Scott7-11.50Western      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kenya Johnson33-04.00Louisville Male      
2.12Brianna Woodson32-08.00North Hardin      
3.11Zahara Gully32-04.00DuPont Manual      
4.11Brooke Payne32-02.00Central      
5.9Sandra Skinner31-06.50George Rogers Clark      
6.11Keturah Smith30-08.00Louisville Male      
7.12Ashlei Carter28-10.00Jeffersontown      
8.12Linesha Clemons28-01.00Ballard      
9.10Denaye Hylton27-08.50Ballard      
10.11Grace Fierle27-06.00Mercy      
11.12Bridget Key27-06.00Western      
12.11Haley Fugate26-03.00Jeffersonville      
13.10Mckenzie McGraw25-07.00Pleasure Ridge Park      
14.10Kayla Hurt25-01.00Jeffersontown      
15.7Emily Harville21-05.50Moore Traditional      
--9Aritha HurtFOULCentral      
--11Machaela NesbethFOULJeffersonville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.