Team Results Management

Meet Info

DevelopmentalCadetYouthIntermediate
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Jude Horning16.5St Mark
5Ja'rahel Jones16.43Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Kevin Biats16.56St Gabriel
5Abdul Dotson16.90St Aloysius - St Aga...
5John Wetula17.2St Mark
5Nathan Bilski18St Mark
5Landyn Miller17.96St Gabriel
5Connor Bregitzer18.12St Benedict Catholic...
5Spencer Bellamy18.22Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Brennan Bregitzer19.36St Benedict Catholic...
5Charles Yasenosky19.9St Gabriel
5Andrew Kresic20.28St Gabriel
 

100 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Tre'Ron Fullerton14.5St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Joshua Crayton-Prioleau14.72St Benedict Catholic...
7Matthew Borden17.6St Mark
6Nicholas Fedele17.81St Gabriel
6Sam Beddick18.05Mater Dei Academy
6Simon Kelley18.2St Mark
6Zachary Howe19.1St Mark
6Seamus Hough19.2St Mark
6Patrick Sheridan19.15Mater Dei Academy
6Philip Stocker20.09St Gabriel
6Connor Murphy20.2St Mark
6Mason Gardner20.87Mater Dei Academy
6Connor Zoul21.10St Gabriel
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

8Aubrey Ward14.38St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Mikey Lehto14.5St Mark
7Connor Duricky14.78St Gabriel
7Brandon Mounts15.07St Gabriel
7Bobby Zoul15.97St Gabriel
7Kevin Newman16.18St Gabriel
7Sean Conway16.5St Mark
7Eric Lauer18.5St Mark
7Tre'Shon Walker-Smith18.43St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Kenron Morgan24.09Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Devon Ogbonna24.01St Benedict Catholic...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Tony Chinchar15.10Mater Dei Academy
8Ricky Richardson15.72St Benedict Catholic...
8Matthew Niedoba16.79St Gabriel
8Kevin Bacchi17.16St Gabriel
 

200 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Ja'rahel Jones31.46Holy Spirit Academy ...
5John Wetula33.1St Mark
5Landyn Miller33.62St Gabriel
5Connor Bregitzer35.75St Benedict Catholic...
5Julian Burnett36.59St Mark
5Kevin Capron38.3St Mark
 

200 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Joshua Crayton-Prioleau28.97St Benedict Catholic...
6Nicholas Kubiez33.31Mater Dei Academy
6Steven Levand35.52Mater Dei Academy
6Sam Beddick36.47Mater Dei Academy
7Earl McCray36.68St Aloysius - St Aga...
6John Yasenosky36.65St Gabriel
6Connor Murphy38.3St Mark
6Seamus Hough38.8St Mark
6Simon Kelley39.3St Mark
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Tre'Shon Walker-Smith26.87St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Kevin Newman29.86St Gabriel
7Justin Perpar31.21St Gabriel
7Kyle Deloney33.61St Gabriel
7Zachary Jakosh36.02St Gabriel
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Kevin O'Reilly34.9St Mark
8Patrick Eminian37.6St Mark
 

400 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Brennan Bregitzer1:19.08St Benedict Catholic...
5Abdul Dotson1.34:09St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Spencer Bellamy1:22.68Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Julian Burnett1:30St Mark
5Kevin Capron1:30St Mark
5Jude Horning1:32St Mark
 

400 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Alex Williams1.24:68St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Zachary Howe1:33St Mark
7Matthew Borden1:43St Mark
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Connor Duricky1:07.96St Gabriel
7Joe Chinchar1:14.31Mater Dei Academy
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Tony Chinchar1:03.28Mater Dei Academy
8Matthew Niedoba1:11.46St Gabriel
 

800 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Nathan Bilski3:21St Mark
 

800 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Philip Stocker3:20.96St Gabriel
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Danny Hyland2:57St Mark
7Marty Kilbane3:04St Mark
7Michael Kilbane3:05St Mark
7Brian Grai3:42St Gabriel
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Dylan Corsi2:56St Gabriel
 

1600 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Jacob Keating6:47.68St Gabriel
 

1600 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Dylan Corsi6:37.87St Gabriel
8Ewan Johnston7:11St Mark
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Cadet - Finals

6Connor O'Ryan40.96Mater Dei Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

7Joe Chinchar35.21Mater Dei Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Intermediate - Finals

8Brandon Crawford32.72St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

4x100 Relay  Developmental - Finals

-John Wetula
Jameson Burnett
Kevin Capron
Nathan Bilski
1:00St Mark
 

4x100 Relay  Cadet - Finals

6Nicholas Fedele
Philip Stocker
John Yasenosky
Connor Zoul
1:05.18St Gabriel
6Nicholas Kubiez
Sam Beddick
Connor O'Ryan
Steven Levand
1:05.24Mater Dei Academy
-Jude Horning
Seamus Hough
Simon Kelley
Connor Murphy
1:11St Mark
-Earl McCray
Alex Williams
Abdul Dotson
Tre'Ron Fullerton
1.06:94St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

7Kyle Deloney
Brian Grai
Brandon Mounts
Justin Perpar
60.52St Gabriel
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

-Mikey Lehto
Eric Lauer
Ewan Johnston
Sean Conway
1:01St Mark
-Michael Kilbane
Marty Kilbane
Danny Hyland
Kevin O'Reilly
1:09St Mark
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Developmental - Finals

5Andrew Kresic21' 4.5St Gabriel
5Nathan Bilski21'2St Mark
6Kenron Morgan18'5.5"Holy Spirit Academy ...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Cadet - Finals

6Patrick Sheridan26'6.5"Mater Dei Academy
6Mason Gardner22'Mater Dei Academy
6Nicholas Fedele21' 5St Gabriel
6Simon Kelley20' 9St Mark
6Zachary Howe19' 11St Mark
7Matthew Borden16'St Mark
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Youth - Finals

7Eric Lauer24' 1St Mark
7Sean Conway20' 9St Mark
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Intermediate - Finals

8Ewan Johnston19' 8St Mark
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

7Brandon Mounts23' 7.5St Gabriel
7Justin Perpar22' 1.5St Gabriel
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Tony Chinchar32'4"Mater Dei Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Developmental - Finals

5Maxwell McCray19'3"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Cadet - Finals

6Moses Townsend28'6.5"St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Earl McCray27'7"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Youth - Finals

7Tre'Shon Walker-Smith34'St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

7Eric Lauer73' 8St Mark
7Sean Conway48'3.5St Mark
7Zachary Jakosh36' 1St Gabriel
 

Discus - 1kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Kevin O'Reilly60'2St Mark
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Youth - Finals

6Kenron Morgan50'8"Holy Spirit Academy ...
 

High Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Ja'rahel Jones3'10"Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Landyn Miller3' 8St Gabriel
 

High Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Joshua Crayton-Prioleau4' 4"St Benedict Catholic...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

7Joe Chinchar4'2"Mater Dei Academy
 

Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Kevin Biats12' 2St Gabriel
5John Wetula11' 6"St Mark
5Charles Yasenosky10'St Gabriel
5Spencer Bellamy9'8.5"Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Julian Burnett9' 3"St Mark
5Kevin Capron8' 8"St Mark
5Jude Horning8' 7"St Mark
5Andrew Kresic8' 5St Gabriel
 

Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Steven Levand12'Mater Dei Academy
6Nicholas Kubiez11'6"Mater Dei Academy
6Alex Williams8'5.5"St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Seamus Hough8' 2"St Mark
6Connor Murphy7' 10"St Mark
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

7Mikey Lehto17' 1.5"St Mark
7Connor Duricky14' 6St Gabriel
7Bobby Zoul12' 2.5St Gabriel
7Ed Walsh12'St Gabriel
7Kevin Newman11' 10St Gabriel
7Jacob Keating10' 10St Gabriel
7Brian Grai10' 7St Gabriel
7Zachary Jakosh10' 6St Gabriel
7Devon Ogbonna7' 5"St Benedict Catholic...
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Matthew Niedoba12' 3St Gabriel
8Ricky Richardson11' 11"St Benedict Catholic...
8Kevin Bacchi10' 10St Gabriel
 

Standing Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Connor Bregitzer6' 0"St Benedict Catholic...
5Charles Yasenosky5' 8St Gabriel
5Brennan Bregitzer5' 3"St Benedict Catholic...
 

Standing Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Connor O'Ryan6'9"Mater Dei Academy
6Patrick Sheridan6'4"Mater Dei Academy
6Mason Gardner5'5"Mater Dei Academy
 

Standing Long Jump  Youth - Finals

8Aubrey Ward7'10.5"St Aloysius - St Aga...
8Patrick Eminian7' 10"St Mark
7Bobby Zoul7' 4.5St Gabriel
7Michael Kilbane7' 1"St Mark
7Marty Kilbane6' 10"St Mark
7Danny Hyland6' 6.5"St Mark
7Ed Walsh6' 4St Gabriel
 

Standing Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Brandon Crawford8'1"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Sydney Copeland17.10St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Hailey Gray17.10St Benedict Catholic...
6Jaida Wilson17.43St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Megan Liddy17.53Mater Dei Academy
5Genevieve Kramer17.7St Mark
5Jenell Fowlkes17.66St Aloysius - St Aga...
4Kate Dyke18.0St Mark
5Emily Hargas18.02Mater Dei Academy
5Maryam Hargrove18.18St Benedict Catholic...
5Sydney Calhoun18.72St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Anna Corso18.76St Gabriel
5Brooke Waller18.91Mater Dei Academy
5Ciera Davis19.38Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Erica Collins19.38St Benedict Catholic...
5Kennedy Matejka19.32St Gabriel
5Danielle Inge19.41Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Courtney Byrnes19.44St Gabriel
4Halle Sullenberger19.6St Mark
6Samantha Chontos20St Mark
5Timmia Crayton-Prioleau20.00St Benedict Catholic...
5Charisse Hardy20.50Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Lily Beech21St Mark
5Autumn Sawyer22.62St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Angel Clemons23.50St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

100 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Madeline Adams15.78St Benedict Catholic...
6Nazarah Hillmon16.14St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Amy Sobel16.40St Benedict Catholic...
6Lasharia Williams16.56St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Elaina Chicone17.37St Gabriel
6Molly Ridge17.8St Mark
6Kaleigh Napier18.06St Benedict Catholic...
6Emily Conway18.3St Mark
6Quineysha Warren18.31St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Lauren Salo18.32St Gabriel
6Claire Falasco18.5St Mark
6Abby Falasco19.4St Mark
6Jillian Jarem20.12St Gabriel
6Arianna Stefanini20.3St Mark
6Nikki Sullenberger23St Mark
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Lilija Taraska15.18Mater Dei Academy
7Sophia Marusic15.87St Gabriel
7Sophia Lashley15.99St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Miriam Aquila17.59St Gabriel
7Kelynn Ingwer17.53St Gabriel
7Donnesha Fountain18.15St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Paige Elba18.6Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Natalie Higgins18.56Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Antaisia Matthews18.62St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Kalia Kennedy18.80St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Aleya Johnson18.94St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Faith Sedlak23.4Mater Dei Academy
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Marissa Fedele15.21St Gabriel
8Imani Allen15.37St Benedict Catholic...
8Mereyah Harden15.58St Aloysius - St Aga...
8Taylor Parker16.56St Benedict Catholic...
8Jenna Wendling16.7St Mark
8Lindsay Buckman16.81St Gabriel
8Christy Schmidt19.9St Mark
8Daija Young19.90St Benedict Catholic...
 

200 Meters  Developmental - Finals

4Kate Dyke32.9St Mark
5Hailey Gray32.88St Benedict Catholic...
5Chloe Keating32.88St Gabriel
5Timmia Crayton-Prioleau34.24St Benedict Catholic...
5Hannah Brady35.8St Mark
5Jenell Fowlkes35.88St Aloysius - St Aga...
4Brigid Hyland36.1St Mark
5Genevieve Kramer36.4St Mark
5Sydney Calhoun37.38St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Madelin Snook38.02Mater Dei Academy
4Halle Sullenberger38.2St Mark
5Erica Collins38.53St Benedict Catholic...
5Ciera Davis39.12Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Ashley Perry40.56St Gabriel
 

200 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Madeline Adams27.94St Benedict Catholic...
6Lasharia Williams29.79St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Nazarah Hillmon30.59St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Amy Sobel32.24St Benedict Catholic...
6Elaina Chicone33.12St Gabriel
6Hanna Harlor33.4St Mark
6Brittany Miller35.2St Mark
6Mary Hope Schmidt35.2St Mark
6Jane Wiertel36.22St Gabriel
6Molly Ridge36.5St Mark
6Abby Falasco37.3St Mark
6Claire Falasco38.1St Mark
6Arianna Stefanini42.6St Mark
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Kiara Salary31.56Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Kalia Kennedy32.71St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Marissa Shields33.34St Gabriel
7Miriam Aquila33.87St Gabriel
7Aleya Johnson34.48St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Brigid Bryant35.3St Mark
7Caitlin Madden35.4St Mark
7Abigail Logar36.4St Mark
7Grace Kanary37.2St Mark
7Faith Sedlak46.87Mater Dei Academy
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Jacquelyn Rubino29.65St Gabriel
8Lily Kramer29.8St Mark
8Imani Allen31.34St Benedict Catholic...
8Jenna Wendling33St Mark
8Taylor Parker35.18St Benedict Catholic...
 

400 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Grace Suponcic1:31.52Mater Dei Academy
5Riley Finch1:38.46Mater Dei Academy
5Lily Beech1:41St Mark
5Iliya Rosser2.02:35St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

400 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Sarah Chapman1:35.15Mater Dei Academy
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Marissa Shields1:17.22St Gabriel
7Mary Kate Curry1:32St Mark
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Marissa Fedele1:10.21St Gabriel
8Veronica Herubin1:16.88St Gabriel
8Cherelle Simmons1.15:81St Aloysius - St Aga...
8Madison Snyder1:19.09St Gabriel
8Nicole Jarem1:20.69St Gabriel
 

800 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Caitlin Esteves2:58.93Mater Dei Academy
 

800 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Emily Conway3:06St Mark
6Samantha Chontos4:10St Mark
6Nikki Sullenberger4:25St Mark
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Caitlin Madden3:12St Mark
7Abigail Logar3:15St Mark
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Katelyn Lenehan3:12St Mark
8Abbey Pfriem3:15.78St Gabriel
8Christy Schmidt3:18St Mark
8Brooke Salo3:33.59St Gabriel
 

1600 Meters  Developmental - Finals

4Brigid Hyland6:37St Mark
5Hannah Brady8:46St Mark
 

1600 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Hanna Harlor6:27St Mark
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Developmental - Finals

5Bobbi Rempe38.36Mater Dei Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Cadet - Finals

6Mary Hope Schmidt40.5St Mark
6Brittany Miller43.4St Mark
6Sarah Chapman50.10Mater Dei Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

7Silvija Taraska37.37Mater Dei Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Intermediate - Finals

8Katelyn Lenehan39.4St Mark
 

200m Hurdles - 33"  Cadet - Finals

6Kaleigh Napier38.98St Benedict Catholic...
 

4x100 Relay  Developmental - Finals

5Brooke Waller
Emily Hargas
Caitlin Esteves
Megan Liddy
1:07.50Mater Dei Academy
5Riley Finch
Madelin Snook
Grace Suponcic
Bobbi Rempe
1:10.10Mater Dei Academy
-Kate Dyke
Lily Beech
Halle Sullenberger
Genevieve Kramer
1:11St Mark
-Jenell Fowlkes
Sydney Calhoun
Sydney Copeland
Aleya Johnson
1.09:90St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Courtney Byrnes
Chloe Keating
Kennedy Matejka
Ashley Perry
1:15.63St Gabriel
 

4x100 Relay  Cadet - Finals

6Naaila Alvarez
Kaleigh Napier
Amy Sobel
Madline Adams
1:02.27St Benedict Catholic...
-Nazarah Hillmon
Lasharia Williams
Antaisia Matthews
Jaida Wilson
1.02:18St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Mary Hope Schmidt
Molly Ridge
Emily Conway
Brittany Miller
1:06St Mark
6Claire Falasco
Abby Falasco
Samantha Chontos
Arianna Stefanini
1:12St Mark
-Anna Corso
Jillian Jarem
Lauren Salo
Jane Wiertel
1:12.74St Gabriel
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

7Brigid Bryant
Grace Kanary
Mary Kate Curry
Katelyn Mikuluk
1:03St Mark
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

-Sophia Lashley
Mereyah Harden
Cherelle Simmons
Donnesha Fountain
58.34St Aloysius - St Aga...
8Jenna Wendling
Katelyn Lenehan
Christy Schmidt
Lily Kramer
59.4St Mark
8Lindsay Buckman
Veronica Herubin
Jacquelyn Rubino
Madison Snyder
59.37St Gabriel
-Sophia Marusic
Nicole Jarem
Abbey Pfriem
Brooke Salo
1:03.28St Gabriel
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Developmental - Finals

5Brooke Waller14'8"Mater Dei Academy
5Hannah Brady12' 4St Mark
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Cadet - Finals

7Katelyn Mikuluk20'4St Mark
6Emily Conway20'1St Mark
6Jillian Jarem19' 5St Gabriel
6Nikki Sullenberger14'9.5St Mark
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Youth - Finals

7Lilija Taraska20'5.5"Mater Dei Academy
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Intermediate - Finals

8Tess Connolly27' 9St Gabriel
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Developmental - Finals

5Angel Clemons15'1"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Cadet - Finals

6Quineysha Warren21'1"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Daija Young40' 11"St Benedict Catholic...
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

7Silvija Taraska72'5"Mater Dei Academy
7Katelyn Mikuluk47'3.5St Mark
 

Discus - 1kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Daija Young90' 10"St Benedict Catholic...
 

High Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Chloe Keating3' 10St Gabriel
5Bobbi Rempe3'8"Mater Dei Academy
5Kennedy Matejka3' 4St Gabriel
5Courtney Byrnes3' 4St Gabriel
5Anna Corso3' 4St Gabriel
5Ashley Perry3'St Gabriel
 

High Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Molly Ridge4'St Mark
6Mary Hope Schmidt3' 6"St Mark
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

7Miriam Aquila4' 2St Gabriel
7Kelynn Ingwer4' 2St Gabriel
 

High Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Marissa Fedele4' 8St Gabriel
8Veronica Herubin4' 2St Gabriel
 

Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Timmia Crayton-Prioleau11' 10"St Benedict Catholic...
5Maryam Hargrove10' 10"St Benedict Catholic...
5Madelin Snook10'2"Mater Dei Academy
5Emily Hargas10'0"Mater Dei Academy
5Megan Liddy9'6"Mater Dei Academy
5Anna Corso8' 6St Gabriel
5Ciera Davis8'3"Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Grace Suponcic8'2"Mater Dei Academy
6Jaida Wilson8'2"St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Genevieve Kramer8'St Mark
4Kate Dyke7' 8"St Mark
5Danielle Inge7'.5"Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Lily Beech7'St Mark
5Sydney Copeland6'9"St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Charisse Hardy6'8"Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Iliya Rosser6'6"St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Autumn Sawyer5'7"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Elaina Chicone11'St Gabriel
6Lauren Salo9'St Gabriel
6Brittany Miller8' 10.5St Mark
6Claire Falasco8' 8"St Mark
6Abby Falasco8' 8"St Mark
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

7Silvija Taraska13'0"Mater Dei Academy
7Marissa Shields11' 9St Gabriel
7Sophia Marusic11' 8St Gabriel
7Kiara Salary11'5"Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Paige Elba11'4"Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Kelynn Ingwer11' 2St Gabriel
7Kalia Kennedy9'8"St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Abigail Logar9' 2"St Mark
7Brigid Bryant8' 9"St Mark
7Sophia Lashley8'3"St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Antaisia Matthews8'2"St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Donnesha Fountain7'8"St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Aleya Johnson7'5"St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Caitlin Madden7' 5"St Mark
7Mary Kate Curry7' 4"St Mark
7Natalie Higgins7'Holy Spirit Academy ...
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Jacquelyn Rubino12' 9St Gabriel
8Abbey Pfriem10' 8St Gabriel
 

Standing Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Hailey Gray6' 3.6"St Benedict Catholic...
5Caitlin Esteves5'10"Mater Dei Academy
5Riley Finch4'11"Mater Dei Academy
5Danielle Inge4'11"Holy Spirit Academy ...
4Halle Sullenberger4' 10.5"St Mark
5Erica Collins4' 9.6"St Benedict Catholic...
5Charisse Hardy4'1.5"Holy Spirit Academy ...
 

Standing Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Hanna Harlor5' 10.5"St Mark
6Jane Wiertel5' 6.5St Gabriel
6Sarah Chapman5'0"Mater Dei Academy
6Samantha Chontos4' 6"St Mark
6Arianna Stefanini3' 5"St Mark
 

Standing Long Jump  Youth - Finals

7Lilija Taraska6'11"Mater Dei Academy
7Kiara Salary6'11"Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Paige Elba6'3"Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Grace Kanary5' 4"St Mark
7Natalie Higgins4'8"Holy Spirit Academy ...
7Faith Sedlak4'4"Mater Dei Academy
 

Standing Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Nicole Jarem7' 3.5St Gabriel
8Brooke Salo5' 9St Gabriel
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
8th1600 Meters
7th1600 Meters
6th1600 Meters
5th1600 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th100 Meters
6th100 Meters
5th100 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th400 Meters
6th400 Meters
5th400 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th200 Meters
6th200 Meters
5th200 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th800 Meters
6th800 Meters
5th800 Meters
8th200m Hurdles
7th200m Hurdles
6th200m Hurdles
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x100 Relay
6th4x100 Relay
5th4x100 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
7th4x400 Relay
6th4x200 Relay
5th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
8thShot Put
7thShot Put
6thShot Put
5thShot Put
8thDiscus
7thDiscus
8thHigh Jump
7thHigh Jump
6thHigh Jump
5thHigh Jump
8thLong Jump
7thLong Jump
6thLong Jump
5thLong Jump
8thStanding Long Jump
7thStanding Long Jump
6thStanding Long Jump
5thStanding Long Jump
Track Finals
8th1600 Meters
7th1600 Meters
6th1600 Meters
5th1600 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th100 Meters
6th100 Meters
5th100 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th400 Meters
6th400 Meters
5th400 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th200 Meters
6th200 Meters
5th200 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th800 Meters
6th800 Meters
5th800 Meters
8th200m Hurdles
7th200m Hurdles
6th200m Hurdles
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x100 Relay
6th4x100 Relay
5th4x100 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
7th4x400 Relay
6th4x200 Relay
5th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
8thShot Put
7thShot Put
6thShot Put
5thShot Put
8thDiscus
7thDiscus
8thHigh Jump
7thHigh Jump
6thHigh Jump
5thHigh Jump
8thLong Jump
7thLong Jump
6thLong Jump
5thLong Jump
8thStanding Long Jump
7thStanding Long Jump
6thStanding Long Jump
5thStanding Long Jump