Team Results Management

Meet Info

DevelopmentalCadetYouthIntermediate
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Jude Horning16.5St Mark
5Ja'rahel Jones16.43Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Kevin Biats16.56St Gabriel
5Abdul Dotson16.90St Aloysius - St Aga...
5John Wetula17.2St Mark
5Nathan Bilski18St Mark
5Landyn Miller17.96St Gabriel
5Connor Bregitzer18.12St Benedict Catholic...
5Spencer Bellamy18.22Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Brennan Bregitzer19.36St Benedict Catholic...
5Charles Yasenosky19.9St Gabriel
5Andrew Kresic20.28St Gabriel
 

100 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Tre'Ron Fullerton14.5St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Joshua Crayton-Prioleau14.72St Benedict Catholic...
7Matthew Borden17.6St Mark
6Nicholas Fedele17.81St Gabriel
6Sam Beddick18.05Mater Dei Academy
6Simon Kelley18.2St Mark
6Zachary Howe19.1St Mark
6Patrick Sheridan19.15Mater Dei Academy
6Seamus Hough19.2St Mark
6Philip Stocker20.09St Gabriel
6Connor Murphy20.2St Mark
6Mason Gardner20.87Mater Dei Academy
6Connor Zoul21.10St Gabriel
 

100 Meters  Youth - Finals

8Aubrey Ward14.38St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Mikey Lehto14.5St Mark
7Connor Duricky14.78St Gabriel
7Brandon Mounts15.07St Gabriel
7Bobby Zoul15.97St Gabriel
7Kevin Newman16.18St Gabriel
7Sean Conway16.5St Mark
7Tre'Shon Walker-Smith18.43St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Eric Lauer18.5St Mark
7Devon Ogbonna24.01St Benedict Catholic...
6Kenron Morgan24.09Holy Spirit Academy ...
 

100 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Tony Chinchar15.10Mater Dei Academy
8Ricky Richardson15.72St Benedict Catholic...
8Matthew Niedoba16.79St Gabriel
8Kevin Bacchi17.16St Gabriel
 

200 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Ja'rahel Jones31.46Holy Spirit Academy ...
5John Wetula33.1St Mark
5Landyn Miller33.62St Gabriel
5Connor Bregitzer35.75St Benedict Catholic...
5Julian Burnett36.59St Mark
5Kevin Capron38.3St Mark
 

200 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Joshua Crayton-Prioleau28.97St Benedict Catholic...
6Nicholas Kubiez33.31Mater Dei Academy
6Steven Levand35.52Mater Dei Academy
6Sam Beddick36.47Mater Dei Academy
6John Yasenosky36.65St Gabriel
7Earl McCray36.68St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Connor Murphy38.3St Mark
6Seamus Hough38.8St Mark
6Simon Kelley39.3St Mark
 

200 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Tre'Shon Walker-Smith26.87St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Kevin Newman29.86St Gabriel
7Justin Perpar31.21St Gabriel
7Kyle Deloney33.61St Gabriel
7Zachary Jakosh36.02St Gabriel
 

200 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Kevin O'Reilly34.9St Mark
8Patrick Eminian37.6St Mark
 

400 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Brennan Bregitzer1:19.08St Benedict Catholic...
5Abdul Dotson1.34:09St Aloysius - St Aga...
5Spencer Bellamy1:22.68Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Julian Burnett1:30St Mark
5Kevin Capron1:30St Mark
5Jude Horning1:32St Mark
 

400 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Alex Williams1.24:68St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Zachary Howe1:33St Mark
7Matthew Borden1:43St Mark
 

400 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Connor Duricky1:07.96St Gabriel
7Joe Chinchar1:14.31Mater Dei Academy
 

400 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Tony Chinchar1:03.28Mater Dei Academy
8Matthew Niedoba1:11.46St Gabriel
 

800 Meters  Developmental - Finals

5Nathan Bilski3:21St Mark
 

800 Meters  Cadet - Finals

6Philip Stocker3:20.96St Gabriel
 

800 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Danny Hyland2:57St Mark
7Marty Kilbane3:04St Mark
7Michael Kilbane3:05St Mark
7Brian Grai3:42St Gabriel
 

800 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Dylan Corsi2:56St Gabriel
 

1600 Meters  Youth - Finals

7Jacob Keating6:47.68St Gabriel
 

1600 Meters  Intermediate - Finals

8Dylan Corsi6:37.87St Gabriel
8Ewan Johnston7:11St Mark
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Cadet - Finals

6Connor O'Ryan40.96Mater Dei Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 30"  Youth - Finals

7Joe Chinchar35.21Mater Dei Academy
 

200m Hurdles - 36"  Intermediate - Finals

8Brandon Crawford32.72St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

4x100 Relay  Developmental - Finals

-John Wetula
Jameson Burnett
Kevin Capron
Nathan Bilski
1:00St Mark
 

4x100 Relay  Cadet - Finals

6Nicholas Fedele
Philip Stocker
John Yasenosky
Connor Zoul
1:05.18St Gabriel
6Nicholas Kubiez
Sam Beddick
Connor O'Ryan
Steven Levand
1:05.24Mater Dei Academy
-Jude Horning
Seamus Hough
Simon Kelley
Connor Murphy
1:11St Mark
-Earl McCray
Alex Williams
Abdul Dotson
Tre'Ron Fullerton
1.06:94St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

4x100 Relay  Youth - Finals

7Kyle Deloney
Brian Grai
Brandon Mounts
Justin Perpar
60.52St Gabriel
 

4x100 Relay  Intermediate - Finals

-Mikey Lehto
Eric Lauer
Ewan Johnston
Sean Conway
1:01St Mark
-Michael Kilbane
Marty Kilbane
Danny Hyland
Kevin O'Reilly
1:09St Mark
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Developmental - Finals

5Andrew Kresic21' 4.5St Gabriel
5Nathan Bilski21'2St Mark
6Kenron Morgan18'5.5"Holy Spirit Academy ...
 

Shot Put - 6lb  Cadet - Finals

6Patrick Sheridan26'6.5"Mater Dei Academy
6Mason Gardner22'Mater Dei Academy
6Nicholas Fedele21' 5St Gabriel
6Simon Kelley20' 9St Mark
6Zachary Howe19' 11St Mark
7Matthew Borden16'St Mark
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Youth - Finals

7Eric Lauer24' 1St Mark
7Sean Conway20' 9St Mark
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Intermediate - Finals

8Ewan Johnston19' 8St Mark
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Youth - Finals

7Brandon Mounts23' 7.5St Gabriel
7Justin Perpar22' 1.5St Gabriel
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Tony Chinchar32'4"Mater Dei Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Developmental - Finals

5Maxwell McCray19'3"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Cadet - Finals

6Moses Townsend28'6.5"St Aloysius - St Aga...
7Earl McCray27'7"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Youth - Finals

7Tre'Shon Walker-Smith34'St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Discus - 1kg  Youth - Finals

7Eric Lauer73' 8St Mark
7Sean Conway48'3.5St Mark
7Zachary Jakosh36' 1St Gabriel
 

Discus - 1kg  Intermediate - Finals

8Kevin O'Reilly60'2St Mark
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Youth - Finals

6Kenron Morgan50'8"Holy Spirit Academy ...
 

High Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Ja'rahel Jones3'10"Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Landyn Miller3' 8St Gabriel
 

High Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Joshua Crayton-Prioleau4' 4"St Benedict Catholic...
 

High Jump  Youth - Finals

7Joe Chinchar4'2"Mater Dei Academy
 

Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Kevin Biats12' 2St Gabriel
5John Wetula11' 6"St Mark
5Charles Yasenosky10'St Gabriel
5Spencer Bellamy9'8.5"Holy Spirit Academy ...
5Julian Burnett9' 3"St Mark
5Kevin Capron8' 8"St Mark
5Jude Horning8' 7"St Mark
5Andrew Kresic8' 5St Gabriel
 

Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Steven Levand12'Mater Dei Academy
6Nicholas Kubiez11'6"Mater Dei Academy
6Alex Williams8'5.5"St Aloysius - St Aga...
6Seamus Hough8' 2"St Mark
6Connor Murphy7' 10"St Mark
 

Long Jump  Youth - Finals

7Mikey Lehto17' 1.5"St Mark
7Connor Duricky14' 6St Gabriel
7Bobby Zoul12' 2.5St Gabriel
7Ed Walsh12'St Gabriel
7Kevin Newman11' 10St Gabriel
7Jacob Keating10' 10St Gabriel
7Brian Grai10' 7St Gabriel
7Zachary Jakosh10' 6St Gabriel
7Devon Ogbonna7' 5"St Benedict Catholic...
 

Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Matthew Niedoba12' 3St Gabriel
8Ricky Richardson11' 11"St Benedict Catholic...
8Kevin Bacchi10' 10St Gabriel
 

Standing Long Jump  Developmental - Finals

5Connor Bregitzer6' 0"St Benedict Catholic...
5Charles Yasenosky5' 8St Gabriel
5Brennan Bregitzer5' 3"St Benedict Catholic...
 

Standing Long Jump  Cadet - Finals

6Connor O'Ryan6'9"Mater Dei Academy
6Patrick Sheridan6'4"Mater Dei Academy
6Mason Gardner5'5"Mater Dei Academy
 

Standing Long Jump  Youth - Finals

8Aubrey Ward7'10.5"St Aloysius - St Aga...
8Patrick Eminian7' 10"St Mark
7Bobby Zoul7' 4.5St Gabriel
7Michael Kilbane7' 1"St Mark
7Marty Kilbane6' 10"St Mark
7Danny Hyland6' 6.5"St Mark
7Ed Walsh6' 4St Gabriel
 

Standing Long Jump  Intermediate - Finals

8Brandon Crawford8'1"St Aloysius - St Aga...
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
8th1600 Meters
7th1600 Meters
6th1600 Meters
5th1600 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th100 Meters
6th100 Meters
5th100 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th400 Meters
6th400 Meters
5th400 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th200 Meters
6th200 Meters
5th200 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th800 Meters
6th800 Meters
5th800 Meters
8th200m Hurdles
7th200m Hurdles
6th200m Hurdles
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x100 Relay
6th4x100 Relay
5th4x100 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
7th4x400 Relay
6th4x200 Relay
5th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
8thShot Put
7thShot Put
6thShot Put
5thShot Put
8thDiscus
7thDiscus
8thHigh Jump
7thHigh Jump
6thHigh Jump
5thHigh Jump
8thLong Jump
7thLong Jump
6thLong Jump
5thLong Jump
8thStanding Long Jump
7thStanding Long Jump
6thStanding Long Jump
5thStanding Long Jump
Track Finals
8th1600 Meters
7th1600 Meters
6th1600 Meters
5th1600 Meters
8th100 Meters
7th100 Meters
6th100 Meters
5th100 Meters
8th400 Meters
7th400 Meters
6th400 Meters
5th400 Meters
8th200 Meters
7th200 Meters
6th200 Meters
5th200 Meters
8th800 Meters
7th800 Meters
6th800 Meters
5th800 Meters
8th200m Hurdles
7th200m Hurdles
6th200m Hurdles
8th4x100 Relay
7th4x100 Relay
6th4x100 Relay
5th4x100 Relay
8th4x400 Relay
7th4x400 Relay
6th4x200 Relay
5th4x200 Relay
Field Finals
8thShot Put
7thShot Put
6thShot Put
5thShot Put
8thDiscus
7thDiscus
8thHigh Jump
7thHigh Jump
6thHigh Jump
5thHigh Jump
8thLong Jump
7thLong Jump
6thLong Jump
5thLong Jump
8thStanding Long Jump
7thStanding Long Jump
6thStanding Long Jump
5thStanding Long Jump