Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Jaynes11.18aBrookfield Academy
2.12Kaewon Reynolds11.28aPius Xi
3.10Ryan Send11.52aBrookfield Academy
4.11Jourdan Swopes11.78aGrayslake (Central)
5.11Davonta Jennings11.82aGrayslake (Central)
6.12Jordan Payne11.83aRacine Park
7.12Tyler White11.98a SRMilwaukee Lutheran
8.12Xavier Johnson12.01aMessmer
9.12Julien Phifer12.09a PRMilwaukee Lutheran
9.9Connor Naeve12.09a SRRacine Saint Catheri...
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Kaewon Reynolds11.26aPius Xi
2.12Ethan Jaynes11.27aBrookfield Academy
3.10Ryan Send11.51aBrookfield Academy
4.11Davonta Jennings11.66aGrayslake (Central)
5.12Jordan Payne11.67a PRRacine Park
6.11Jourdan Swopes11.84aGrayslake (Central)
7.12Xavier Johnson12.02aMessmer
8.12Tyler White12.04aMilwaukee Lutheran
9.12Julien Phifer12.09aMilwaukee Lutheran
9.9Connor Naeve12.09aRacine Saint Catheri...
11.12Justin Noll12.11a SRUnion Grove
12.11Parker Thompson12.26aBurlington
13.10Tate Koester12.40a PRUnion Grove
14.12Conor Dwyer12.53aLake Country Lutheran
15.9Charlie Mohring12.83aWilmot Union
16.12Jonathan Aguilar12.89a PRSaint Thomas More
17.10Morris Matsen12.93aRacine Park
18.11Anthony Krebs12.98aBurlington
19.9Adam Tovar13.03a PRLake Country Lutheran
20.9Thomas Kennedy13.46a PRSaint Thomas More
21.9Riley Potter13.60aWilmot Union
12AJ AndersonNTMessmer
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Deondre Nabriet23.54a PRGrayslake (Central)
2.12Max Wrenn23.57aBrookfield Academy
3.11Davonta Jennings24.04a SRGrayslake (Central)
4.10Terrance Banks24.28a SRMilwaukee Lutheran
5.12Matt Gierahn24.44aBurlington
6.11Parker Thompson24.45a PRBurlington
7.11Brandon Hopkins24.61a SRMilwaukee Lutheran
8.9Connor Naeve24.70a SRRacine Saint Catheri...
9.12Christian Garcia24.78a PRRacine Park
10.10J.K. Witkofski24.80aUnion Grove
11.10Antwan Powell25.01a PRPius Xi
12.10Mike Hendrix25.17a SRMessmer
13.10Kevin Smigielski25.38a PRSaint Thomas More
14.10Christian Garcia25.43a SRPius Xi
15.11Trayvond Whitaker25.81aMessmer
16.10Jacob Emery26.18a PRLake Country Lutheran
17.12Jonathan Aguilar26.55a PRSaint Thomas More
18.10Brett Buri26.67a PRUnion Grove
19.10Patrick Haraburda26.88aWilmot Union
20.9Riley Potter27.32aWilmot Union
21.9Nate Coss27.87a PRLake Country Lutheran
12Ethan JaynesNTBrookfield Academy
12Jordan PayneNT SRRacine Park
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Myatt52.88aMessmer
2.10Malcolm Reed53.86aGrayslake (Central)
3.12Matt Gierahn54.58aBurlington
4.11Vincent Walker54.73a SRMilwaukee Lutheran
5.11Matt Weatherhead54.86aGrayslake (Central)
6.10Sam Konings55.35aMilwaukee Lutheran
7.10Kevin Smigielski55.38a SRSaint Thomas More
8.10Kyle Martinez55.39aUnion Grove
9.10Jersey Eickhorst55.75a PRRacine Saint Catheri...
10.10John Brownewell56.61aRacine Park
11.11Ryan Mevis56.69aUnion Grove
12.9Eli Wrenn57.27a SRBrookfield Academy
13.10Sam Quale57.56a PRRacine Saint Catheri...
14.9patrick Novacek59.29aBrookfield Academy
15.12Ernesto Sanchez59.76a PRRacine Park
16.12Andrew Lemar1:00.57a PRWilmot Union
17.10Andres Santos1:01.10a PRSaint Thomas More
18.12Brady Wincapaw1:01.16a PRBurlington
19.-Oscar Moreland1:06.54a PRMessmer
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Luke Zygmunt1:55.90aGrayslake (Central)
2.11Brent Heckel2:04.63aRacine Park
3.9James Jeninga2:06.75aMilwaukee Lutheran
4.10Kevin Orozco2:06.92a PRGrayslake (Central)
5.12Tim Christensen2:07.72aUnion Grove
6.11Miguel Maldonado2:07.75a PRRacine Park
7.11Zach Wawrzyniakowski2:11.37a SRBurlington
8.12Brian Emo2:14.16a PRMilwaukee Lutheran
9.9Brad Burling2:22.10aBurlington
10.10Andres Santos2:22.18a SRSaint Thomas More
11.10Joe Pucel2:24.35a PRSaint Thomas More
12.10Ryan Kennedy2:26.75aLake Country Lutheran
13.10Carter Rushlow2:36.90a SRRacine Saint Catheri...
14.10Deniko Montgomery2:41.00aMessmer
15.10Alex Nelson3:02.28a SRWilmot Union
11Michael CourchaineNTBrookfield Academy
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Brewster4:19.54aGrayslake (Central)
2.12Reed Schmidt4:29.55aRacine Park
3.9Tommy Zygmunt4:46.17aGrayslake (Central)
4.12Finn Finucane4:51.41aBurlington
5.12Seth Borchart4:54.44aMilwaukee Lutheran
6.10Max Riederer4:55.01a SRMilwaukee Lutheran
7.9Myles Brown4:57.54aRacine Park
8.12CJ Lewis5:00.55a SRPius Xi
9.12Caleb Jenks5:05.89a PRLake Country Lutheran
10.10Dan Post5:07.32a PRSaint Thomas More
11.10Chandler Burns5:08.69aWilmot Union
12.9Ethan Warren5:11.35aBrookfield Academy
13.9Danny Welch5:14.16a PRRacine Saint Catheri...
14.10Matt Wagemann5:15.55a PRWilmot Union
15.10Dillon Lesniak5:15.70a PRLake Country Lutheran
16.9Jerod Alderson5:24.02aRacine Saint Catheri...
17.10Nate Roubik5:29.51a SRSaint Thomas More
18.10Cory Klunk5:43.95a PRBurlington
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Will Brewster10:05.92aGrayslake (Central)
2.12Jeff Meitler10:13.03aMilwaukee Lutheran
3.11Kevin Boyle10:30.39aGrayslake (Central)
4.12Jacob Clark10:45.24a PRRacine Park
5.11Elias Volk11:00.04aBrookfield Academy
6.11David Jorgenson11:00.24aMilwaukee Lutheran
7.10Luke Johnson11:12.48a PRUnion Grove
8.11Pedro Guajardo11:14.67a SRRacine Park
9.10Jake Kallan11:41.61a SRPius Xi
10.10Dan Post12:06.94a PRSaint Thomas More
11.11Shawn Weber12:31.11a SRBurlington
12.12Chris Barnes12:31.34a PRPius Xi
13.12Jon Schiltz13:55.46a SRWilmot Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Mathew Peter16.07aSaint Thomas More
2.12Mackenzie Hughes17.00aRacine Park
3.12Andrew Gauger17.47aBurlington
4.11Ted McGraw17.84a PRGrayslake (Central)
5.12Jon Bloom18.11a PRRacine Park
6.12Jamar Evans18.54a PRMessmer
7.12Ray Beckman18.84aGrayslake (Central)
8.9Marcus Lindstrand19.21aWilmot Union
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Mathew Peter16.68aSaint Thomas More
2.12Mackenzie Hughes16.95aRacine Park
3.12Andrew Gauger17.85aBurlington
4.12Jon Bloom18.12aRacine Park
5.12Ray Beckman18.45a PRGrayslake (Central)
6.11Ted McGraw18.82aGrayslake (Central)
7.12Jamar Evans19.12aMessmer
8.9Marcus Lindstrand20.11aWilmot Union
9.10Justin Delong20.25a PRUnion Grove
10.12Kyle Parnau22.79a PRSaint Thomas More
11.11Chris Lindstrand25.12aWilmot Union
9Ezekial EasterNT SRPius Xi
10Hikeem DavisNT SRMessmer
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Zadonius Morris42.44aRacine Park
2.12Ray Beckman44.30a PRGrayslake (Central)
3.12Andrew Gauger44.92aBurlington
4.10Matt Fix45.56aRacine Park
5.10Justin Delong46.50aUnion Grove
6.12Kyle Parnau48.46a PRSaint Thomas More
7.11Cameron Cole49.46aMilwaukee Lutheran
8.9Alexander Pankow50.39aMilwaukee Lutheran
9.9Marcus Lindstrand51.46aWilmot Union
10.10Mathew Peter52.30aSaint Thomas More
11.11Chris Lindstrand53.70aWilmot Union
12.9Ezekial Easter55.26a PRPius Xi
11Ted McGrawDQ SRGrayslake (Central)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ethan Jaynes
Max Wrenn
Ricky Kustner
Ryan Send
44.42aBrookfield Academy
2.-Connor Senger
Antwan Powell
Christian Garcia
Kaewon Reynolds
44.73aPius Xi
3.-Kacey Adams
Deondre Nabriet
Davonta Jennings
Jourdan Swopes
44.99aGrayslake (Central)
4.-Julien Phifer
Tyler White
Brandon Hopkins
Aaron Williamson
45.28aMilwaukee Lutheran
5.-AJ Anderson
Xavier Johnson
Chris Letherwood
Jekim Jones Jr
46.48aMessmer
6.-Justin Noll
Matt Robers
J.K. Witkofski
Tate Koester
46.98aUnion Grove
7.-Mackenzie Hughes
Julian Robinson
Morris Matsen
Jesse Rodriguez
48.28aRacine Park
8.-Conor Dwyer
Jacob Emery
Charlie Jacques
Nate Coss
48.40aLake Country Lutheran
9.-Patrick Haraburda
Jacob Hinzpeter
Charlie Mohring
Ethan Scott
49.47aWilmot Union
10.-Anthony Krebs
Justin Clough
Koty Agnes
Ethan Robers
51.13aBurlington
11.-Thomas Kennedy
Austin Wicker
Jeremy Spankowski
Aubin Muszytowski
53.53aSaint Thomas More
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kacey Adams
Deondre Nabriet
Jourdan Swopes
Davonta Jennings
1:33.55aGrayslake (Central)
2.-Zacaria Balkhy
Ricky Kustner
Ryan Send
Max Wrenn
1:33.70aBrookfield Academy
3.-Julien Phifer
Brandon Hopkins
Terrance Banks
Tyler White
1:34.60aMilwaukee Lutheran
4.-Matt Defaut
Marshal Larson
Daniel Novak
Matt Gierahn
1:36.27aBurlington
5.-Herb Forbes
Jekim Jones Jr
Deonte Newsome
Trayvond Whitaker
1:37.03aMessmer
6.-Jon Bloom
Matt Fix
Jesse Rodriguez
Morris Matsen
1:38.02aRacine Park
7.-Justin Noll
Matt Robers
Dennis Hebron
Andy Hatch
1:40.25aUnion Grove
7.-Conor Dwyer
Jacob Emery
Charlie Jacques
Nate Coss
1:40.25aLake Country Lutheran
9.-Patrick Haraburda
Jacob Hinzpeter
Charlie Mohring
Ethan Scott
1:43.49aWilmot Union
10.-Thomas Kennedy
Austin Wicker
Jeremy Spankowski
Aubin Muszytowski
1:52.83aSaint Thomas More
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Matt Weatherhead
Jaime Lefebvre
Luke Zygmunt
Louis Kovarik
3:34.08aGrayslake (Central)
2.-Reed Schmidt
Jacob Clark
Miguel Maldonado
Zadonius Morris
3:35.42aRacine Park
3.-Vincent Walker
James Jeninga
Sam Konings
Brandon McGaffick
3:41.26aMilwaukee Lutheran
4.-Jekim Jones Jr
Chris Letherwood
Kenny Myatt
Deonte Newsome
3:45.46aMessmer
5.-Andy Hatch
Dennis Hebron
Ryan Mevis
Kyle Martinez
3:49.40aUnion Grove
6.-Daniel Novak
Max Shenkenberg
Skylar VanDusseldorp
Matt Defaut
3:51.70aBurlington
7.-Kevin Smigielski
Mathew Peter
Joe Pucel
Nate Roubik
4:01.16aSaint Thomas More
8.-Charlie Jacques
Ryan Kennedy
Dillon Lesniak
Jacob Emery
4:14.65aLake Country Lutheran
9.-Chandler Burns
Riley Potter
Andrew Lemar
Josh Strasser
4:16.48aWilmot Union
-Zacaria Balkhy
Ethan Warren
patrick Novacek
Eli Wrenn
DQBrookfield Academy
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Steven Anderson
Kevin Boyle
Kevin Orozco
Jaime Lefebvre
8:32.07aGrayslake (Central)
2.-James Jeninga
Seth Borchart
Brian Emo
Jeff Meitler
8:38.37aMilwaukee Lutheran
3.-John Brownewell
Juan Gallo
Ernesto Sanchez
Myles Brown
8:48.68aRacine Park
4.-Finn Finucane
Hayden Schuch
Noah Strohm
Zach Wawrzyniakowski
8:56.36aBurlington
5.-Antonio Burgos
Marcos Cruz
Jake Kallan
Jon Mullooly
9:41.32aPius Xi
6.-Chandler Burns
Matt Wagemann
Ben Rovik
Truman Slocum
9:52.11aWilmot Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Valdivia48-06.00Grayslake (Central)
2.11Aaron Williamson47-00.50Milwaukee Lutheran
3.12Tyler Bohachek42-04.00Milwaukee Lutheran
4.11Luke Comstock40-10.00Racine Park
5.11Tim Martens38-07.50Lake Country Lutheran
6.11Doug Edmonds38-05.00Wilmot Union
7.10Jake Binash37-11.50 SRPius Xi
8.9Ross Gottschalk37-00.50Lake Country Lutheran
9.11Dylan Witt36-07.50 PRRacine Park
10.9Kelly Thomas35-08.25Racine Saint Catheri...
11.10Diego Quezada34-10.00Grayslake (Central)
12.11Ethan Robers33-08.00Burlington
13.9Cole Ryan33-07.75Union Grove
14.10Jon Giera33-05.50Brookfield Academy
15.10Aubin Muszytowski33-02.00 SRSaint Thomas More
15.12Justin Clough33-02.00Burlington
17.10Rodney Neely32-10.75Messmer
18.11Lydin Ottelein32-08.25Union Grove
19.10Stephen McNamara32-08.00Saint Thomas More
20.9Jeremy Ticha31-10.00 SRWilmot Union
10Philip SteigerwaldNDBrookfield Academy
9Justin StykesND SRPius Xi
11Torey JobeNDMessmer
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Valdivia133-07 PRGrayslake (Central)
2.12Jimmy Molitor124-10 PRGrayslake (Central)
3.11Doug Edmonds124-05Wilmot Union
4.9Ross Gottschalk123-10Lake Country Lutheran
5.11Dylan Witt121-05 PRRacine Park
6.10Jake Binash115-11 SRPius Xi
7.12Tyler Bohachek112-06Milwaukee Lutheran
8.11Tim Martens110-01Lake Country Lutheran
9.11Anthony Krebs103-04Burlington
10.10Jon Giera102-07Brookfield Academy
11.9Kelly Thomas98-08 SRRacine Saint Catheri...
12.11Luke Comstock97-10 PRRacine Park
13.10Aubin Muszytowski95-01 SRSaint Thomas More
14.10Rodney Neely89-09Messmer
15.11Koty Agnes88-11Burlington
16.9Cole Ryan84-06Union Grove
17.10Stephen McNamara80-03Saint Thomas More
18.9Isaac Thiel60-08Wilmot Union
19.9Jack McCann56-10Union Grove
10Omar LopezND SRPius Xi
10Shane McGaffickNDMilwaukee Lutheran
11David BielinskiNDBrookfield Academy
11Torey JobeNDMessmer
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Skylar VanDusseldorp5-10.00 PRBurlington
2.9Deonte Newsome5-07.00 PRMessmer
3.12Jon Bloom5-04.00 SRRacine Park
4.9James Jeninga5-04.00Milwaukee Lutheran
5.12Matt Gierahn5-02.00 SRBurlington
6.12Mackenzie Hughes5-02.00 SRRacine Park
7.12Jonathan Aguilar5-00.00Saint Thomas More
7.12Jamar Evans5-00.00 PRMessmer
9.10Mathew Peter4-10.00 PRSaint Thomas More
9.12Kevin Anderson4-10.00Grayslake (Central)
11Eddie NielsenNHGrayslake (Central)
11Aaron WilliamsonNHMilwaukee Lutheran
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler White20-07.75Milwaukee Lutheran
2.12Jordan Payne20-03.00Racine Park
3.10Antwan Powell19-04.50Pius Xi
4.11Jacob Hinzpeter18-03.00Wilmot Union
5.9Montravius Berry18-01.00Milwaukee Lutheran
5.12Kenny Myatt18-01.00 PRMessmer
7.12Deondre Nabriet17-11.00 PRGrayslake (Central)
8.10Kacey Adams17-09.75 SRGrayslake (Central)
9.11Max Shenkenberg17-06.50Burlington
10.11Ryan Mevis17-05.50Union Grove
11.10John Brownewell17-01.50Racine Park
12.9Adam Tovar16-11.00 PRLake Country Lutheran
13.10Mike Hendrix15-10.00Messmer
14.12Marshall Larson15-09.50Burlington
15.12Dakarai Masunungure15-08.50Brookfield Academy
16.12Jonathan Aguilar15-06.75 PRSaint Thomas More
17.10Matt Robers15-05.75Union Grove
18.9Nate Coss15-04.00 PRLake Country Lutheran
19.12Kyle Parnau14-03.75 PRSaint Thomas More
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Payne43-09.50Racine Park
2.11Max Shenkenberg41-00.50Burlington
3.12Xavier Johnson39-03.00Messmer
4.10Tate Koester38-07.00 PRUnion Grove
5.12Mackenzie Hughes37-00.00Racine Park
6.10Terrance Banks36-08.00Milwaukee Lutheran
7.9Deonte Newsome36-07.50 PRMessmer
8.11Ted McGraw36-05.00 PRGrayslake (Central)
9.9Brad Burling36-02.00Burlington
10.11Matt Weatherhead30-04.00 PRGrayslake (Central)
 

Meet Schedule